WVSSL.org
SUMMER SWIM FUN FOR EVERYONE
 
 
 
Cashmere vs WRAC

Cashmere vs WRAC

June 27, 2007

Cashmere City Pool

06/27/07 - 06/27/07

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:54.02  
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                 2:02.66  
         WRAC B                       WRAC                      DQ  
         CASHMERE B                   CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:58.31  
         WRAC A                       WRAC                      DQ  
         WRAC B                       WRAC                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:29.50  
         CASHMERE A                   CASH                      DQ  
         CASHMERE B                   CASH                      DQ  
         WRAC B                       WRAC                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:32.87  
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:33.73  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:17.02  
     2   WRAC B                       WRAC                 1:31.69  
         CASHMERE A                   CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:15.51  
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:47.47  
         CASHMERE B                   CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:47.10  
         CASHMERE B                   CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:36.20  
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                 3:18.85  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:45.42  
         CASHMERE B                   CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:15.18  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   McKay Witmer                 WRAC                   22.13  
     2   Elsie Dilly                  CASH                   23.34  
     3   Sydnee Mongeon               CASH                   27.02  
     4   Madeline Berdine             WRAC                   27.09  
     5   Molly Thies                  CASH                   27.27  
     6   Alexis Stephens              CASH                   27.37  
     7   Claire Goveia                WRAC                   33.58  
     8   Darby Omlin                  CASH                   33.60  
     9   Jordan Hartley               WRAC                   33.65  
     10  Paige Chvilicek              WRAC                   34.19  
     11  Skylar Strean                CASH                   38.07  
     12  Isabelle Tall                CASH                   38.58  
     13  Holly Hermanson              WRAC                   39.62  
     14  Cassie Kim                   WRAC                   40.30  
     15  Olivia Moore                 WRAC                   45.66  
     16  Beth Chvilicek               WRAC                 1:01.55  
         Orlando Howe                 WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Ben Higley                   WRAC                   36.40  
     2   Michael Dilley               WRAC                   37.46  
     3   Drew Whited                  WRAC                   38.29  
     4   Hendrick Keyser              WRAC                   43.97  
     5   Orlando Howe                 WRAC                   48.03  
     6   Kyle Jackson                 WRAC                 1:25.50  
     7   Jake Finegold                WRAC                 1:35.39  
         Noah Kim                     WRAC                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Francesca Nevil              WRAC                   47.55  
     2   Morgan Mongeon               CASH                   49.61  
     3   Lauren Selland               WRAC                   58.67  
     4   Brittany Dilly               CASH                 1:01.54  
     5   Julia Burnham                CASH                 1:04.63  
     6   Ellie York                   CASH                 1:09.18  
     7   Olivia Abbott                CASH                 1:10.39  
     8   Kyra Dilley                  WRAC                 1:10.96  
     9   McKenzie Tall                CASH                 1:24.16  
         Carley Gangle                WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Chase Witmer                 WRAC                   46.85  
     2   Harrison Collett             CASH                   52.27  
     3   Adam Chvilicek               WRAC                   58.85  
     4   Sam Tall                     CASH                   59.71  
     5   Luke Hakensen                WRAC                 1:10.24  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Maggie Chvilicek             WRAC                   43.77  
     2   Linnea Berdine               WRAC                   44.60  
     3   Rylan Dilly                  CASH                   51.83  
     4   Julie Ockinga                WRAC                   57.53  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Garrett Collett              CASH                   42.80  
     2   Brandon Dilly                CASH                   45.44  
     3   Coy Landes                   CASH                   48.45  
     4   Trevan Strean                CASH                 1:15.57  
     5   Micah Hartmann               WRAC                 1:18.49  
         Jonathan Cruz                CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Sara Bennett                 WRAC                   39.58  
     2   Kaylyn Grams                 CASH                   40.76  
     3   Kendra Weiler                CASH                   42.75  
     4   Donna Hillock                CASH                   44.03  
     5   Ariel Lynch                  CASH                   45.99  
     6   Bianca Hillock               CASH                   46.55  
     7   Suzy McCall                  CASH                   52.39  
     8   Yesenia Rosales              CASH                 1:00.75  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Justin Valdez                WRAC                   35.84  
     2   Kyle Weiler                  CASH                   44.54  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Leah Griffith                CASH                   38.00  
     2   Kelli Reid                   CASH                   42.82  
     3   Yadira Castaneda             CASH                   54.54  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Cody Quinn                   CASH                   33.84  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Sami Zontek                  WRAC                 1:31.71  
     2   Madeline Steitz              CASH                 1:32.42  
     3   Erin Higley                  WRAC                 1:40.75  
     4   Francesca Nevil              WRAC                 1:45.50  
     5   Carley Gangle                WRAC                 1:55.73  
     6   Julia Burnham                CASH                 2:07.54  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Kasey Fisher                 WRAC                 1:26.47  
     2   Ariana Keyser                WRAC                 1:45.95  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Isiah Kim                    WRAC                 1:40.69  
     2   Tommy Higley                 WRAC                 1:54.88  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Sara Bennett                 WRAC                 1:26.77  
     2   Mavis King                   CASH                 1:36.81  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Justin Valdez                WRAC                 1:17.91  
     2   Aaron Wisemore               CASH                 1:19.88  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Adrienne Toulou              CASH                 1:19.70  
     2   Samantha Fletcher            CASH                 1:23.07  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Jacob Henson                 CASH                 1:04.12  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   McKay Witmer                 WRAC                   28.52  
     2   Sydnee Mongeon               CASH                   33.87  
     3   Darby Omlin                  CASH                   37.13  
     4   Skylar Strean                CASH                   39.47  
     5   Jordan Hartley               WRAC                   40.09  
     6   Kim Cassie                   WRAC                   45.89  
         Samanatha Scull              WRAC                      DQ  
         Sami Sykes                   CASH                      DQ  
         Katie Mock                   CASH                      DQ  
         Isabelle Tall                CASH                      DQ  
         Alexis Stephens              CASH                      DQ  
         Molly Thies                  CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Jordan Moser                 CASH                   28.46  
     2   Joseph Dilly                 CASH                   28.53  
     3   Hendrick Keyser              WRAC                   35.71  
         Richardson Jackson           CASH                      DQ  
         Krass Knoll                  CASH                      DQ  
         Ben Higley                   WRAC                      DQ  
         Ryan Michael                 CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Madeline Steitz              CASH                   47.35  
     2   Sami Zontek                  WRAC                   47.84  
     3   Erin Higley                  WRAC                   50.85  
     4   Rachel Wilt                  WRAC                   57.32  
     5   Morgan Mongeon               CASH                   57.47  
     6   Carley Gangle                WRAC                   58.01  
     7   Julia Burnham                CASH                   58.44  
     8   Brittany Dilly               CASH                   59.96  
     9   Lauren Selland               WRAC                 1:03.31  
     10  Jessica Parker               CASH                 1:06.26  
     11  Lillic Smith                 CASH                 1:10.57  
     12  Olivia Abbott                CASH                 1:15.62  
         Shelby Omlin                 CASH                      DQ  
         Ellie York                   CASH                      DQ  
         Colleen Ward                 CASH                      DQ  
         Kyra Dilley                  WRAC                      DQ  
         McKenzie Tall                CASH                      DQ  
         Kandance Brunner             CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Cameron Moser                CASH                   56.62  
     2   Luke Hakensen                WRAC                   59.46  
     3   Chase Witmer                 WRAC                 1:01.57  
     4   Sam Tall                     CASH                 1:02.46  
     5   Adam Chvilicek               WRAC                 1:02.69  
     6   Harrison Collett             CASH                 1:04.63  
     7   Patrick Kepler               WRAC                 1:05.61  
         Henry Hoefner                CASH                      DQ  
         Saxton Sykes                 CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Kasey Fisher                 WRAC                   41.92  
     2   Maggie Chvilicek             WRAC                   50.04  
     3   Kayla Kepler                 WRAC                   50.99  
     4   Rylan Dilly                  CASH                   53.46  
     5   Ariana Keyser                WRAC                   55.75  
     6   Karly Thies                  CASH                   59.81  
     7   Natasha Schroeder            WRAC                 1:09.82  
         Dakota Tall                  CASH                      DQ  
         Aleah Valdez                 WRAC                      DQ  
         Shayla Nugent                CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Nic Steitz                   CASH                   43.44  
     2   Brandon Dilly                CASH                   45.83  
     3   Isiah Kim                    WRAC                   51.17  
     4   Tommy Higley                 WRAC                   58.76  
     5   Jonathan Cruz                CASH                 1:00.82  
     6   Coy Landes                   CASH                 1:05.31  
     7   Trevan Strean                CASH                 1:09.49  
         Jonah Tall                   CASH                      DQ  
         Peter Bowe                   WRAC                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Kendra Weiler                CASH                   41.87  
     2   Kaylyn Grams                 CASH                   45.67  
     3   Bianca Hillock               CASH                   46.39  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Luke Kim                     WRAC                   41.29  
     2   Aaron Wisemore               CASH                   43.19  
     3   Tanner Landes                CASH                   44.06  
     4   Kyle Weiler                  CASH                   45.57  
     5   Matt Bowe                    WRAC                   49.42  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Samantha Fletcher            CASH                   42.66  
     2   Leah Griffith                CASH                   44.05  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Jacob Henson                 CASH                   31.37  
         Justin Laws                  CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Jordan Hartley               WRAC                   57.74  
     2   Madeline Berdine             WRAC                   59.62  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Jordan Moser                 CASH                   54.00  
         Joseph Dilly                 CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Madeline Steitz              CASH                 1:27.84  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Cameron Moser                CASH                 1:30.82  
     2   Patrick Kepler               WRAC                 2:08.49  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Maggie Chvilicek             WRAC                 1:27.00  
     2   Dakota Tall                  CASH                 1:32.43  
     3   Kayla Kepler                 WRAC                 1:32.72  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Nic Steitz                   CASH                 1:14.08  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Donna Hillock                CASH                 1:24.89  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Jake Dilly                   CASH                 1:14.16  
         Luke Kim                     WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Emily Abbott                 CASH                 1:19.51  
         Mikaela Hoyer                CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Elsie Dilly                  CASH                   28.14  
     2   Sami Sykes                   CASH                   38.17  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Joseph Dilly                 CASH                   26.10  
     2   Jordan Moser                 CASH                   32.09  
     3   Spenser Brown                CASH                   39.09  
         Kurt Zontek                  WRAC                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Erin Higley                  WRAC                 1:44.01  
         Loveatina Jackson            CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Cameron Moser                CASH                   53.62  
         Saxton Sykes                 CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Kasey Fisher                 WRAC                   43.04  
         Julie Ockinga                WRAC                      DQ  
         Aleah Valdez                 WRAC                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Garrett Collett              CASH                   39.91  
     2   Tommy Higley                 WRAC                   44.91  
         Micah Hartmann               WRAC                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Mavis King                   CASH                   45.46  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Tanner Landes                CASH                   40.47  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Adrienne Toulou              CASH                   35.50  
     2   Samantha Fletcher            CASH                   37.38  
     3   Kelli Reid                   CASH                   40.90  
         Mikaela Hoyer                CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Jacob Henson                 CASH                   28.49  
     2   Cody Quinn                   CASH                   30.36  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   McKay Witmer                 WRAC                   20.07  
     2   Madeline Berdine             WRAC                   20.68  
     3   Sydnee Mongeon               CASH                   21.64  
     4   Molly Thies                  CASH                   23.15  
     5   Katie Mock                   CASH                   23.73  
     6   Darby Omlin                  CASH                   25.19  
     7   Alexis Stephens              CASH                   25.32  
     8   Elsie Dilly                  CASH                   26.99  
     9   Claire Goveia                WRAC                   27.60  
     10  Paige Chvilicek              WRAC                   29.52  
     11  Sami Sykes                   CASH                   30.53  
     12  Cassie Kim                   WRAC                   31.66  
     13  Claire Dilly                 CASH                   33.08  
     14  Olivia Moore                 WRAC                   33.49  
     15  Skylar Strean                CASH                   34.78  
     16  Isabelle Tall                CASH                   35.96  
     17  Holly Hermanson              WRAC                   37.49  
     18  Beth Chvilicek               WRAC                   48.56  
         Orlando Howe                 WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Spenser Brown                CASH                   27.29  
     2   Drew Whited                  WRAC                   29.15  
     3   Michael Dilley               WRAC                   31.91  
     4   Orlando Howe                 WRAC                   33.70  
     5   Josiah Aguigui               WRAC                   34.08  
     6   Hendrick Keyser              WRAC                   34.15  
     7   Ben Higley                   WRAC                   36.79  
     8   Richardson Jackson           CASH                   42.66  
     9   Kurt Zontek                  WRAC                   44.29  
     10  Kyle Jackson                 WRAC                   45.96  
     11  Krass Knoll                  CASH                   52.06  
     12  Jake Finegold                WRAC                 1:08.99  
         Ryan Michael                 CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Sami Zontek                  WRAC                   36.18  
     2   Brittany Dilly               CASH                   40.68  
     3   Francesca Nevil              WRAC                   41.37  
     4   Shelby Omlin                 CASH                   43.15  
     5   Morgan Mongeon               CASH                   44.52  
     6   Rachel Wilt                  WRAC                   45.19  
     7   Jessica Parker               CASH                   46.94  
     8   Carley Gangle                WRAC                   48.62  
     9   Lillic Smith                 CASH                   51.20  
     10  Ellie York                   CASH                   51.62  
     11  Olivia Abbott                CASH                 1:03.70  
     12  Kyra Dilley                  WRAC                 1:05.15  
     13  McKenzie Tall                CASH                 1:09.10  
     14  Loveatina Jackson            CASH                 1:24.64  
     15  Colleen Ward                 CASH                 1:34.33  
         Kandance Brunner             CASH                     SCR  
         Lauren Selland               WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Harrison Collett             CASH                   40.76  
     2   Chase Witmer                 WRAC                   41.55  
     3   Adam Chvilicek               WRAC                   42.72  
     4   Sam Tall                     CASH                   43.65  
     5   Luke Hakensen                WRAC                   50.60  
     6   Patrick Kepler               WRAC                   52.60  
     7   Saxton Sykes                 CASH                   56.98  
     8   Henry Hoefner                CASH                 1:02.84  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Linnea Berdine               WRAC                   36.92  
     2   Ariana Keyser                WRAC                   38.43  
     3   Dakota Tall                  CASH                   40.48  
     4   Rylan Dilly                  CASH                   42.88  
     5   Karly Thies                  CASH                   43.56  
     6   Aleah Valdez                 WRAC                   43.71  
     7   Kayla Kepler                 WRAC                   44.48  
     8   Julie Ockinga                WRAC                   50.55  
     9   Natasha Schroeder            WRAC                   52.54  
         Shayla Nugent                CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Brandon Dilly                CASH                   32.36  
     2   Nic Steitz                   CASH                   32.91  
     3   Garrett Collett              CASH                   33.70  
     4   Isiah Kim                    WRAC                   37.98  
     5   Coy Landes                   CASH                   42.21  
     6   Jonah Tall                   CASH                   50.90  
     7   Jonathan Cruz                CASH                   57.29  
     8   Trevan Strean                CASH                   59.72  
     9   Micah Hartmann               WRAC                 1:08.78  
     10  Peter Bowe                   WRAC                 1:19.24  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Ariel Lynch                  CASH                   32.35  
     2   Sara Bennett                 WRAC                   33.98  
     3   Mavis King                   CASH                   34.33  
     4   Bianca Hillock               CASH                   36.79  
     5   Kaylyn Grams                 CASH                   37.05  
     6   Kendra Weiler                CASH                   38.13  
     7   Suzy McCall                  CASH                   41.54  
     8   Yesenia Rosales              CASH                 1:01.14  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Justin Valdez                WRAC                   28.56  
     2   Jake Dilly                   CASH                   30.92  
     3   Aaron Wisemore               CASH                   31.27  
     4   Kyle Weiler                  CASH                   33.26  
     5   Luke Kim                     WRAC                   33.49  
     6   Tanner Landes                CASH                   35.68  
     7   Matt Bowe                    WRAC                   41.84  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Leah Griffith                CASH                   33.42  
     2   Kelli Reid                   CASH                   34.78  
     3   Emily Abbott                 CASH                   35.78  
     4   Yadira Castaneda             CASH                   45.45  
         Mikaela Hoyer                CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Cody Quinn                   CASH                   27.17  
     2   Andrew Zamora                CASH                   30.09  
     3   Justin Laws                  CASH                   37.35  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:44.98  
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:50.57  
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASH                 1:56.80  
         WRAC B                       WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC B                       WRAC                 1:40.27  
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:53.81  
     3   WRAC A                       WRAC                 3:09.73  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:19.45  
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:21.13  
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASH                 1:39.17  
     4   WRAC B                       WRAC                 1:56.09  
         CASHMERE C                   CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:18.84  
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:20.09  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:10.90  
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:14.58  
         WRAC B                       WRAC                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:02.78  
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:40.67  
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASH                 1:40.72  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:32.45  
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASH                 2:55.82  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                 2:12.29  
         CASHMERE A                   CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:16.64  
         CASHMERE B                   CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:59.79  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Copyright (c)2017 Wenatchee Valley Summer Swim League