WVSSL.org
SUMMER SWIM FUN FOR EVERYONE
 
 
 
Waterville @ Upper Valley

Waterville @ Upper Valley

Leavenworth City Pool

06/27/07 - 06/27/07

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50 BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200 FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                      DQ  
          WILDER,JAYDN       5          VANDEL,MADELEINE   7
          PESTA,AMELIA       7          MOHRLAND,LUKA      8
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                      DQ  
          EVANS,MEGAN        6          KNISHKA,CAMI       7
          MARTINEZ,SKYLAR    7          GAINES,EMILY       7
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                      DQ  
          BITTLE,SIERRA      8          SPIEGEL-OSTROM,IVY 8
          BROWN,ABIGAIL      6          YOUKEY,LYDIA       8
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 2:30.10  
          KOSTKA,NIKOLAI     8          RIDDICK WATERS,DES 6
          DAWSON,RAVEN       7          MCMAHON,NATHAN     6
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 3:31.81  
          ASHCRAFT,QUINN     7          YOUNG,JAMES        6
          GANN,DYLAN         6          COLLIER,GARRETT    7
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                      DQ  
          GROSSE,COLLIN      8          WELCH,CARTER       8
          GILBERT,MAX        8          THOMPSON,TY        8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:20.13  
          KNISHKA,BREANNE   10          LORETH,KENDALL    10
          BARTON,BRENNA     10          SEAMAN,CLAIRE      9
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                      DQ  
          SITTMAN,DELANEY    9          LOWE,DAISY        10
          WHITTEN,KATIE     10          NOLAND,ELIZABETH  10
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                       DQ  
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UVST                      DQ  
          RUSS,MADISON      10          LAK,ALYSSA         9
          GROSS,TRINITY      9          YOUNG,ANGELA       9
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                      DQ  
          TESTER,SHANDON     9          MCDEVITT,TAYLOR   10
          BUTLER,REBECCA    10          DARLINGTON,AIDAN   9
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW B       WAT                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:23.57  
          GROSSE,CAMERON    10          WOOD,NOAH         10
          BROWNE,BLAKELY    10          MCMAHON,CARSON    10
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:39.56  
          ASHCRAFT,CONNOR   10          BRULOTTE,JOSHUA    9
          RIEKE,CARSON      10          FARNSWORTH,DAMION 10
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UVST                      DQ  
          WINTERS,SAM        9          VANDEL,BLAKE       9
          RIDDICK WATERS,TRA 9          PECKHAM,KLEV      10
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                     SCR  
          COLLIER,BRADY     10          KOSTKA,LUKAS      10
          CUMMINGS,IAN      10          WINTERS,CHRIS      9
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:09.09  
          KNISHKA,ANGELA    12          MCEACHERN,HALEE   12
          RICE,HANNAH       11          WINTERS,MADELINE  12
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:19.28  
          WARTHEN,JOY       11          THOMPSON,MARISSA  11
          BRULOTTE,GABRIELL 11          YOUNG,GRACE       11
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 1:27.74  
          RAYFIELD,ARIEL    11          RIEKE,JOHNNA      11
          MORGAN,NIKARA     11          MULLIKEN,MARIAH   11
     4   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  1:33.26  
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UVST                      DQ  
          THOMSON,MATHILDA  11          TURNBULL,VICTORIA 11
          MORGAN,SAMANTHA   12          GOLLER,MAILEE     11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:12.38  
          ERISMAN,CHANDLER  11          WOOD,NICHOLAS     12
          WARD,JESSE        11          CRITES,DEREK      11
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:37.64  
          MOHRLAND,ELI      11          MARTINEZ,JAKE     11
          CHAMPAGNE,NEAL    11          MERRY,NATHANIEL   11
     3   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  2:04.34  
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                      DQ  
          NELSON,MAX        11          SPIEGEL-OSTROM,CA 11
          CONVERSE,BLAKE    11          DOUGHERTY,ELIJAH  11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 2:31.99  
          FOOTE,EMMA        13          FARNSWORTH,KENDRA 14
          GILBERT,TAYLOR    14          STANICH,KEALEY    13
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 2:59.09  
          BURSHEK,TESSIE    14          CONVERSE,MACKENZI 14
          LORETH,KELCEY     14          RUSS,JANESSA      13
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 2:37.69  
          CRITES,CLAYTON    14          JASSO,LANDO       13
          GROSS,CONNOR      13          CHAMPAGNE,BRENNAN 14
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 2:25.82  
          LARSON BOTTING,KR 16          MULLADY,NICOLE    16
          GROSS,DEVAN       15          CONVERSE,MERCEDES 16
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 3:12.57  
          TURNBULL,GRETA    13          YOUNG,KRISTEN     18
          BURSHEK,CHRISTI   16          
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                      DQ  
          MULLIKEN,MIKA     15          NOLAND,JENNIFER   17
          ELSER,JENNI       17          BARNHILL,GRACE    16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200 MEDLEY RELAY
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                      DQ  
          DAVENPORT,COLTON  18          YOUNG,DANIEL      16
          RUMANN,ROSS       17          JASSO,ESAI        17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE
     1   KIMBERLY PARCELLS        8   WAT                    25.61  
     2   CAMI KNISHKA             7   UVST                   28.94  
     3   EMILY GAINES             7   UVST                   31.15  
     4   JUSTINE CLEMENTS         7   WAT                    32.29  
     5   SIERRA BITTLE            8   UVST                   32.56  
     6   LYDIA YOUKEY             8   UVST                   32.90  
     7   MADELEINE VANDEL         7   UVST                   34.72  
     8   KALAH TOOMEY             8   WAT                    36.13  
     9   LUKA MOHRLAND            8   UVST                   36.54  
     10  ABIGAIL BROWN            6   UVST                   39.27  
     11  ELISE BRULOTTE           6   UVST                   39.34  
     12  AMELIA PESTA             7   UVST                   45.13  
     13  KAILA MOORE              6   UVST                   51.02  
     14  SARAH BURSHEK            6   UVST                 1:06.84  
         IVY SPIEGEL-OSTROM       8   UVST                      DQ  
         JAYDN WILDER             5   UVST                     SCR  
         LEXI DEISHL              7   WAT                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE
     1   CARTER WELCH             8   UVST                   24.59  
     2   MAX GILBERT              8   UVST                   26.93  
     3   COLLIN GROSSE            8   UVST                   27.14  
     4   RAVEN DAWSON             7   UVST                   31.69  
     5   QUINN ASHCRAFT           7   UVST                   32.75  
     6   NATHAN MCMAHON           6   UVST                   38.07  
     7   TY THOMPSON              8   UVST                   38.11  
     8   NIKOLAS ROBINSON         8   WAT                    39.63  
     9   NIKOLAI KOSTKA           8   UVST                   41.61  
     10  DYLAN GANN               6   UVST                   45.55  
     11  MILES MITTELSTAEDT       7   WAT                    48.92  
     12  JAMES YOUNG              6   UVST                   51.13  
     13  LOGAN ERISMAN            5   UVST                   53.99  
     14  GARRETT COLLIER          7   UVST                 1:01.78  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   BREANNE KNISHKA          10  UVST                   45.75  
     2   REBECCA BUTLER           10  UVST                   55.01  
     3   BROOK RAETHER            10  WAT                    55.02  
     4   JULIEN WILDER            10  UVST                   57.13  
     5   DAISY LOWE               10  UVST                   59.26  
     6   KELSEY BROWNING          9   WAT                    59.38  
     7   SHANDON TESTER           9   UVST                 1:00.97  
     8   TAYLOR MCDEVITT          10  UVST                 1:03.53  
     9   KATIE KAHN               10  WAT                  1:03.88  
     10  AIDAN DARLINGTON         9   UVST                 1:04.49  
     11  ELIZABETH NOLAND         10  UVST                 1:06.06  
     12  ANGELA YOUNG             9   UVST                 1:10.53  
     13  SHANNON DOUGHERTY        9   UVST                 1:17.62  
         DELANEY SITTMAN          9   UVST                      DQ  
         ADRIAN ROBINSON          9   WAT                       DQ  
         MADISON RUSS             10  UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   CAMERON GROSSE           10  UVST                   49.92  
     2   BLAKE VANDEL             9   UVST                   50.91  
     3   CONNOR ASHCRAFT          10  UVST                   52.33  
     4   BRADY COLLIER            10  UVST                 1:00.53  
     5   CHRIS WINTERS            9   UVST                 1:01.67  
     6   NOAH WOOD                10  UVST                 1:05.41  
     7   KHAYMAN HAMILTON         10  UVST                 1:05.94  
     8   KLEV PECKHAM             10  UVST                 1:21.72  
     9   JOE NELSON               9   UVST                 1:22.42  
         LEVI BUTLER              9   UVST                      DQ  
         JOSHUA BRULOTTE          9   UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   ANGELA KNISHKA           12  UVST                   38.61  
     2   MADELINE WINTERS         12  UVST                   43.66  
     3   JOHNNA RIEKE             11  UVST                   47.72  
     4   GABRIELLE BRULOTTE       11  UVST                   48.04  
     5   ARIEL RAYFIELD           11  UVST                   54.24  
     6   MAILEE GOLLER            11  UVST                   54.44  
     7   NIKARA MORGAN            11  UVST                   57.06  
     8   GRACE YOUNG              11  UVST                 1:03.00  
     9   SYDNEY MCLEOD            11  WAT                  1:05.31  
     10  SAMANTHA MORGAN          12  UVST                 1:06.64  
     11  BAILEY BROMILEY          11  WAT                  1:07.09  
     12  VICTORIA TURNBULL        11  UVST                 1:07.28  
     13  KASSI RAETHER            12  WAT                  1:07.96  
     14  MARIAH MULLIKEN          11  UVST                 1:13.41  
     15  MADELYN WILSON           12  UVST                 1:29.41  
         JOY WARTHEN              11  UVST                      DQ  
         MATHILDA THOMSON         11  UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   MITCHELL CLEMENTS        12  WAT                    44.89  
     2   ELI MOHRLAND             11  UVST                   48.46  
     3   CALEB SPIEGEL-OSTROM     11  UVST                   50.42  
     4   DEREK CRITES             11  UVST                   52.53  
     5   MAX NELSON               11  UVST                 1:05.39  
     6   WYATT HURD               9   WAT                  1:21.77  
         NATHANIEL MERRY          11  UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   EMMA FOOTE               13  UVST                   36.31  
     2   KEALEY STANICH           13  UVST                   40.57  
     3   JANESSA RUSS             13  UVST                   50.37  
     4   REBECCAH YOUNG           13  UVST                   57.84  
     5   GRETA TURNBULL           13  UVST                 1:01.28  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   CLAYTON CRITES           14  UVST                   41.81  
         GARRETT THOMSEN          13  WAT                       DQ  
         ANDREW FRARE             14  WAT                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   KRISTIANNA LARSON BOTTING16  UVST                   38.18  
     2   JENNI ELSER              17  UVST                   39.22  
     3   MIKA MULLIKEN            15  UVST                   41.38  
     4   CHRISTI BURSHEK          16  UVST                   43.15  
     5   KRISTEN YOUNG            18  UVST                   45.52  
     6   JENNIFER NOLAND          17  UVST                   49.02  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   ROSS RUMANN              17  UVST                   33.22  
     2   COLTON DAVENPORT         18  UVST                   40.29  
     3   DANIEL YOUNG             16  UVST                   40.72  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
         ADDIE ASTELL             7   UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   BRENNA BARTON            10  UVST                   51.40  
     2   KENDALL LORETH           10  UVST                 2:00.48  
     3   BROOK RAETHER            10  WAT                  2:02.72  
         MARIE MULLEN             9   WAT                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   BLAKELY BROWNE           10  UVST                 1:37.19  
     2   DAMION FARNSWORTH        10  UVST                 1:59.66  
     3   CARSON MCMAHON           10  UVST                 2:05.68  
     4   CHRIS WINTERS            9   UVST                 2:29.47  
         CAMERON GROSSE           10  UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   HALEE MCEACHERN          12  UVST                 1:23.75  
     2   HANNA CLEMENTS           11  WAT                  1:43.43  
     3   NIKARA MORGAN            11  UVST                 1:57.96  
     4   SAMANTHA MORGAN          12  UVST                 2:34.17  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   CHANDLER ERISMAN         11  UVST                 1:33.71  
     2   JESSE WARD               11  UVST                 1:34.72  
     3   NEAL CHAMPAGNE           11  UVST                 2:01.95  
         NICHOLAS WOOD            12  UVST                      DQ  
         DARIAN FRARE             11  WAT                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   EMMA FOOTE               13  UVST                 1:24.70  
     2   KELCEY LORETH            14  UVST                 1:28.89  
     3   TAYLOR GILBERT           14  UVST                 1:28.97  
     4   MACKENZIE CONVERSE       14  UVST                 1:48.12  
         TAYLOR NORTHCOTT         13  WAT                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   JAKE WHITTEN             13  UVST                 1:29.78  
     2   BRENNAN CHAMPAGNE        14  UVST                 1:36.18  
     3   ANDREW WELCH             13  UVST                 1:48.44  
     4   GARRETT THOMSEN          13  WAT                  1:50.02  
         CLAYTON CRITES           14  UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   NICOLE MULLADY           16  UVST                 1:19.49  
     2   KRISTIANNA LARSON BOTTING16  UVST                 1:24.22  
     3   JENNI ELSER              17  UVST                 1:26.15  
     4   DEVAN GROSS              15  UVST                 1:29.76  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   ESAI JASSO               17  UVST                 1:21.28  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE
     1   CAMI KNISHKA             7   UVST                   32.19  
     2   RYLEE MCLEOD             8   WAT                    33.77  
     3   EMILY GAINES             7   UVST                   33.82  
     4   LYDIA YOUKEY             8   UVST                   34.37  
     5   MADELEINE VANDEL         7   UVST                   34.50  
     6   KALAH TOOMEY             8   WAT                    39.69  
     7   TAYLOR WILLMS            7   WAT                    44.53  
         KAILA MOORE              6   UVST                      DQ  
         LUKA MOHRLAND            8   UVST                      DQ  
         IVY SPIEGEL-OSTROM       8   UVST                      DQ  
         MEGAN EVANS              6   UVST                      DQ  
         SIERRA BITTLE            8   UVST                      DQ  
         SARAH BURSHEK            6   UVST                      DQ  
         SKYLAR MARTINEZ          7   UVST                      DQ  
         JAYDN WILDER             5   UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE
     1   RAVEN DAWSON             7   UVST                   30.90  
     2   CARTER WELCH             8   UVST                   33.01  
     3   QUINN ASHCRAFT           7   UVST                   46.48  
     4   NIKOLAI KOSTKA           8   UVST                   54.27  
         JAMES YOUNG              6   UVST                      DQ  
         WILL OSBORNE             7   WAT                       DQ  
         COLBY GROSSE             6   UVST                      DQ  
         NATHAN MCMAHON           6   UVST                      DQ  
         GARRETT COLLIER          7   UVST                      DQ  
         NIKOLAS ROBINSON         8   WAT                       DQ  
         DYLAN GANN               6   UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   BRENNA BARTON            10  UVST                   48.45  
     2   KENDALL LORETH           10  UVST                   54.59  
     3   DAISY LOWE               10  UVST                   56.95  
     4   KATIE WHITTEN            10  UVST                   58.80  
     5   DELANEY SITTMAN          9   UVST                   59.94  
     6   TAYLOR MCDEVITT          10  UVST                 1:00.63  
     7   CLAIRE SEAMAN            9   UVST                 1:01.71  
     8   ELIZABETH NOLAND         10  UVST                 1:04.33  
     9   SHANDON TESTER           9   UVST                 1:10.42  
     10  MADALYN BROWN            9   UVST                 1:13.11  
     11  ANGELA YOUNG             9   UVST                 1:18.13  
     12  AIDAN DARLINGTON         9   UVST                 1:21.24  
         REBECCA BUTLER           10  UVST                      DQ  
         MADISON RUSS             10  UVST                      DQ  
         SHANNON DOUGHERTY        9   UVST                      DQ  
         ALYSSA LAK               9   UVST                      DQ  
         ELAINA THOMSEN           10  WAT                       DQ  
         TRINITY GROSS            9   UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   BLAKELY BROWNE           10  UVST                   48.33  
     2   NOAH WOOD                10  UVST                   56.86  
     3   CARSON MCMAHON           10  UVST                 1:00.86  
     4   WYATT MIRES              10  WAT                  1:01.57  
     5   LUKAS KOSTKA             10  UVST                 1:03.77  
     6   CHRIS WINTERS            9   UVST                 1:18.67  
     7   BRADY COLLIER            10  UVST                 2:00.53  
         CARSON RIEKE             10  UVST                      DQ  
         BLAKE VANDEL             9   UVST                      DQ  
         SAM WINTERS              9   UVST                      DQ  
         DAMION FARNSWORTH        10  UVST                      DQ  
         JOSHUA BRULOTTE          9   UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   HALEE MCEACHERN          12  UVST                   42.76  
     2   MADELINE WINTERS         12  UVST                   47.76  
     3   HANNA CLEMENTS           11  WAT                    48.95  
     4   MARISSA THOMPSON         11  UVST                   49.77  
     5   JOY WARTHEN              11  UVST                   52.49  
     6   JOHNNA RIEKE             11  UVST                   53.82  
     7   HANNAH RICE              11  UVST                   54.20  
     8   GRACE YOUNG              11  UVST                   55.88  
     9   BAILEY BROMILEY          11  WAT                  1:01.81  
     10  SYDNEY MCLEOD            11  WAT                  1:08.41  
         MARIAH MULLIKEN          11  UVST                      DQ  
         VICTORIA TURNBULL        11  UVST                      DQ  
         MADELYN WILSON           12  UVST                      DQ  
         ARIEL RAYFIELD           11  UVST                      DQ  
         MAILEE GOLLER            11  UVST                      DQ  
         MATHILDA THOMSON         11  UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   NICHOLAS WOOD            12  UVST                   40.51  
     2   CHANDLER ERISMAN         11  UVST                   48.51  
     3   DEREK CRITES             11  UVST                   52.80  
     4   JAKE MARTINEZ            11  UVST                   55.57  
     5   BLAKE CONVERSE           11  UVST                   59.14  
     6   MAX NELSON               11  UVST                 1:08.20  
         MITCHELL CLEMENTS        12  WAT                       DQ  
         CALEB SPIEGEL-OSTROM     11  UVST                     SCR  
         NATHANIEL MERRY          11  UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   KENDRA FARNSWORTH        14  UVST                   43.20  
     2   KEALEY STANICH           13  UVST                   43.44  
     3   TESSIE BURSHEK           14  UVST                   51.49  
     4   REBECCAH YOUNG           13  UVST                   54.10  
     5   MACKENZIE CONVERSE       14  UVST                   55.77  
     6   GRETA TURNBULL           13  UVST                   57.29  
     7   JANESSA RUSS             13  UVST                 1:03.78  
         KELCEY LORETH            14  UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   LANDO JASSO              13  UVST                   42.94  
     2   CONNOR GROSS             13  UVST                   44.40  
     3   ANDREW FRARE             14  WAT                    44.57  
     4   ANDREW WELCH             13  UVST                   55.67  
         CLAYTON CRITES           14  UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   NICOLE MULLADY           16  UVST                   39.91  
     2   JENNIFER NOLAND          17  UVST                   45.53  
     3   KRISTEN YOUNG            18  UVST                   45.69  
     4   MERCEDES CONVERSE        16  UVST                   49.42  
     5   MIKA MULLIKEN            15  UVST                   49.66  
     6   CHRISTI BURSHEK          16  UVST                   49.91  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE
     1   CAMI KNISHKA             7   UVST                   56.67  
     2   SKYLAR MARTINEZ          7   UVST                   58.25  
     3   RYLEE MCLEOD             8   WAT                    58.91  
     4   JUSTINE CLEMENTS         7   WAT                  1:15.70  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE
     1   COLLIN GROSSE            8   UVST                   45.56  
     2   MAX GILBERT              8   UVST                   48.92  
     3   CARTER WELCH             8   UVST                   50.69  
     4   TY THOMPSON              8   UVST                   52.57  
     5   MILES MITTELSTAEDT       7   WAT                  2:04.26  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE
     1   BREANNE KNISHKA          10  UVST                 1:28.60  
     2   ALYSSA LAK               9   UVST                 2:38.29  
         JULIEN WILDER            10  UVST                     SCR  
         ADRIAN ROBINSON          9   WAT                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE
     1   BLAKELY BROWNE           10  UVST                 1:24.52  
     2   CAMERON GROSSE           10  UVST                 1:34.33  
     3   CARSON RIEKE             10  UVST                 2:04.08  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE
     1   ANGELA KNISHKA           12  UVST                 1:14.11  
     2   GABRIELLE BRULOTTE       11  UVST                 1:29.19  
     3   BAILEY BROMILEY          11  WAT                  2:15.34  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE
     1   NICHOLAS WOOD            12  UVST                 1:19.65  
     2   JAKE MARTINEZ            11  UVST                 1:41.69  
     3   ELI MOHRLAND             11  UVST                 1:54.21  
     4   BLAKE CONVERSE           11  UVST                 1:55.31  
     5   WYATT HURD               9   WAT                  2:23.87  
     6   ELIJAH DOUGHERTY         11  UVST                 3:18.59  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE
     1   TAYLOR GILBERT           14  UVST                 1:16.07  
     2   TESSIE BURSHEK           14  UVST                 1:21.81  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE
     1   BRENNAN CHAMPAGNE        14  UVST                 1:14.15  
     2   LANDO JASSO              13  UVST                 1:14.21  
     3   CONNOR GROSS             13  UVST                 1:17.08  
     4   JAKE WHITTEN             13  UVST                 1:17.64  
     5   RILEY BOSKET             14  UVST                 1:32.83  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100 FREESTYLE
     1   NICOLE MULLADY           16  UVST                 1:09.24  
     2   DEVAN GROSS              15  UVST                 1:15.40  
     3   MERCEDES CONVERSE        16  UVST                 1:19.86  
     4   GRACE BARNHILL           16  UVST                 1:21.26  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100 FREESTYLE
     1   DANIEL YOUNG             16  UVST                 1:15.07  
     2   COLTON DAVENPORT         18  UVST                 1:29.68  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY
     1   SKYLAR MARTINEZ          7   UVST                   32.07  
     2   ABIGAIL BROWN            6   UVST                   48.59  
         AMELIA PESTA             7   UVST                      DQ  
         MEGAN EVANS              6   UVST                      DQ  
         ELISE BRULOTTE           6   UVST                      DQ  
         SARAH BURSHEK            6   UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY
     1   MAX GILBERT              8   UVST                   27.99  
     2   COLLIN GROSSE            8   UVST                   30.19  
     3   TY THOMPSON              8   UVST                   31.34  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   KATIE WHITTEN            10  UVST                   51.41  
     2   BRENNA BARTON            10  UVST                   52.09  
     3   MARIE MULLEN             9   WAT                    53.63  
     4   KENDALL LORETH           10  UVST                   57.06  
     5   REBECCA BUTLER           10  UVST                   58.22  
     6   CLAIRE SEAMAN            9   UVST                 1:01.58  
     7   MADALYN BROWN            9   UVST                 1:12.05  
     8   TRINITY GROSS            9   UVST                 1:37.25  
         ALYSSA LAK               9   UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   CONNOR ASHCRAFT          10  UVST                 1:00.16  
     2   KHAYMAN HAMILTON         10  UVST                 1:22.33  
         LEVI BUTLER              9   UVST                      DQ  
         LUKAS KOSTKA             10  UVST                      DQ  
         WYATT MIRES              10  WAT                       DQ  
         SAM WINTERS              9   UVST                      DQ  
         TRAESHAWNE RIDDICK WATERS9   UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   MARISSA THOMPSON         11  UVST                   43.93  
     2   HANNAH RICE              11  UVST                   50.57  
     3   NIKARA MORGAN            11  UVST                   50.73  
         KASSI RAETHER            12  WAT                       DQ  
         GRACE YOUNG              11  UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   CHANDLER ERISMAN         11  UVST                   47.47  
     2   NEAL CHAMPAGNE           11  UVST                   59.06  
         JESSE WARD               11  UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   KELCEY LORETH            14  UVST                   37.44  
     2   KENDRA FARNSWORTH        14  UVST                   43.80  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   JAKE WHITTEN             13  UVST                   42.32  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   DEVAN GROSS              15  UVST                   37.44  
     2   GRACE BARNHILL           16  UVST                   43.80  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   ROSS RUMANN              17  UVST                   31.75  
     2   ESAI JASSO               17  UVST                   35.88  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE
     1   IVY SPIEGEL-OSTROM       8   UVST                   25.38  
     2   KIMBERLY PARCELLS        8   WAT                    26.24  
     3   RYLEE MCLEOD             8   WAT                    29.02  
     4   SIERRA BITTLE            8   UVST                   29.04  
     5   MADELEINE VANDEL         7   UVST                   29.86  
     6   MEGAN EVANS              6   UVST                   29.99  
     7   EMILY GAINES             7   UVST                   30.18  
     8   LUKA MOHRLAND            8   UVST                   30.75  
     9   LYDIA YOUKEY             8   UVST                   31.12  
     10  KALAH TOOMEY             8   WAT                    31.29  
     11  ELISE BRULOTTE           6   UVST                   32.25  
     12  JUSTINE CLEMENTS         7   WAT                    33.11  
     13  KAILA MOORE              6   UVST                   35.03  
     14  ABIGAIL BROWN            6   UVST                   36.90  
     15  TAYLOR WILLMS            7   WAT                    39.50  
     16  AMELIA PESTA             7   UVST                   45.12  
     17  SARAH BURSHEK            6   UVST                   49.51  
     18  DREW KOENIG              7   WAT                  1:20.73  
         LEXI DEISHL              7   WAT                      SCR  
         JAYDN WILDER             5   UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE
     1   RAVEN DAWSON             7   UVST                   24.33  
     2   NIKOLAS ROBINSON         8   WAT                    27.95  
     3   QUINN ASHCRAFT           7   UVST                   38.56  
     4   JAMES YOUNG              6   UVST                   38.63  
     5   NIKOLAI KOSTKA           8   UVST                   40.23  
     6   LOGAN ERISMAN            5   UVST                   41.61  
     7   DYLAN GANN               6   UVST                   41.71  
     8   NATHAN MCMAHON           6   UVST                   42.41  
     9   WILL OSBORNE             7   WAT                    42.54  
     10  MILES MITTELSTAEDT       7   WAT                    44.19  
     11  COLBY GROSSE             6   UVST                   52.08  
     12  COLE KOENIG              6   WAT                  1:00.20  
     13  GARRETT COLLIER          7   UVST                 1:07.46  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE
     1   OLIVIA WAREHAM           9   WAT                    31.50  
     2   BREANNE KNISHKA          10  UVST                   38.26  
     3   BROOK RAETHER            10  WAT                    43.76  
     4   ELAINA THOMSEN           10  WAT                    44.24  
     5   CLAIRE SEAMAN            9   UVST                   45.38  
     6   DAISY LOWE               10  UVST                   47.51  
     7   DELANEY SITTMAN          9   UVST                   48.82  
     8   TAYLOR MCDEVITT          10  UVST                   49.68  
     9   ELIZABETH NOLAND         10  UVST                   51.14  
     10  KATIE WHITTEN            10  UVST                   51.29  
     11  KELSEY BROWNING          9   WAT                    52.18  
     12  AIDAN DARLINGTON         9   UVST                   54.66  
     13  ANGELA YOUNG             9   UVST                   56.72  
     14  MARIE MULLEN             9   WAT                    58.00  
     15  SHANNON DOUGHERTY        9   UVST                   58.42  
     16  SHANDON TESTER           9   UVST                   59.04  
     17  MADALYN BROWN            9   UVST                   59.29  
     18  TRINITY GROSS            9   UVST                 1:00.54  
     19  KATIE KAHN               10  WAT                  1:00.84  
     20  MADISON RUSS             10  UVST                 1:08.83  
     21  ADRIAN ROBINSON          9   WAT                  1:19.13  
     22  JULIA HINDERER           9   WAT                  1:21.21  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE
     1   NOAH WOOD                10  UVST                   40.47  
     2   DAMION FARNSWORTH        10  UVST                   43.32  
     3   CARSON MCMAHON           10  UVST                   48.12  
     4   BLAKE VANDEL             9   UVST                   49.02  
     5   CONNOR ASHCRAFT          10  UVST                   49.12  
     6   WYATT MIRES              10  WAT                    53.33  
     7   LUKAS KOSTKA             10  UVST                   53.41  
     8   KHAYMAN HAMILTON         10  UVST                   54.62  
     9   CARSON RIEKE             10  UVST                   55.73  
     10  DAVID GORSKI             9   UVST                   58.75  
     11  SAM WINTERS              9   UVST                 1:00.63  
     12  KLEV PECKAM              9   UVST                 1:11.70  
     13  JOE NELSON               9   UVST                 1:13.50  
     14  BRADY COLLIER            10  UVST                 1:16.39  
     15  LEVI BUTLER              9   UVST                 1:25.96  
     16  DIETRICH DALING          9   WAT                  1:26.36  
         JOSHUA BRULOTTE          9   UVST                     SCR  
         KLEV PECKHAM             10  UVST                     SCR  
         BLAKELY BROWNE           10  UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE
     1   ANGELA KNISHKA           12  UVST                   31.87  
     2   HALEE MCEACHERN          12  UVST                   33.29  
     3   MADELINE WINTERS         12  UVST                   35.19  
     4   MARISSA THOMPSON         11  UVST                   35.84  
     5   MATHILDA THOMSON         11  UVST                   35.88  
     6   GABRIELLE BRULOTTE       11  UVST                   37.28  
     7   HANNA CLEMENTS           11  WAT                    40.18  
     8   ARIEL RAYFIELD           11  UVST                   41.88  
     9   JOHNNA RIEKE             11  UVST                   42.57  
     10  HANNAH RICE              11  UVST                   45.23  
     11  GRACE YOUNG              11  UVST                   47.55  
     12  MAILEE GOLLER            11  UVST                   48.77  
     13  MADELYN WILSON           12  UVST                   52.62  
     14  SYDNEY MCLEOD            11  WAT                    53.38  
     15  VICTORIA TURNBULL        11  UVST                   53.57  
     16  SAMANTHA MORGAN          12  UVST                   53.66  
     17  KASSI RAETHER            12  WAT                    54.40  
     18  MARIAH MULLIKEN          11  UVST                 1:01.43  
         JOY WARTHEN              11  UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE
     1   JESSE WARD               11  UVST                   34.35  
     2   MITCHELL CLEMENTS        12  WAT                    37.62  
     3   CALEB SPIEGEL-OSTROM     11  UVST                   38.05  
     4   DEREK CRITES             11  UVST                   38.64  
     5   JAKE MARTINEZ            11  UVST                   41.82  
     6   NEAL CHAMPAGNE           11  UVST                   44.64  
     7   ELI MOHRLAND             11  UVST                   44.86  
     8   MAX NELSON               11  UVST                   52.17  
     9   BLAKE CONVERSE           11  UVST                   52.75  
     10  WYATT HURD               9   WAT                  1:01.49  
     11  DARIAN FRARE             11  WAT                  1:09.99  
     12  ELIJAH DOUGHERTY         11  UVST                 1:26.94  
         NATHANIEL MERRY          11  UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE
     1   EMMA FOOTE               13  UVST                   31.25  
     2   TAYLOR GILBERT           14  UVST                   33.43  
     3   KEALEY STANICH           13  UVST                   34.66  
     4   KENDRA FARNSWORTH        14  UVST                   37.24  
     5   TESSIE BURSHEK           14  UVST                   37.55  
     6   JANESSA RUSS             13  UVST                   38.74  
     7   MACKENZIE CONVERSE       14  UVST                   40.29  
     8   REBECCAH YOUNG           13  UVST                   47.28  
     9   GRETA TURNBULL           13  UVST                   48.22  
         TAYLOR NORTHCOTT         13  WAT                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE
     1   BRENNAN CHAMPAGNE        14  UVST                   31.90  
     2   LANDO JASSO              13  UVST                   32.05  
     3   CONNOR GROSS             13  UVST                   35.02  
     4   GARRETT THOMSEN          13  WAT                    36.65  
     5   ANDREW FRARE             14  WAT                    37.98  
     6   RILEY BOSKET             14  UVST                   38.79  
     7   ANDREW WELCH             13  UVST                   40.45  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE
     1   MERCEDES CONVERSE        16  UVST                   30.22  
     2   JENNI ELSER              17  UVST                   33.10  
     3   CHRISTI BURSHEK          16  UVST                   33.48  
     4   MIKA MULLIKEN            15  UVST                   34.42  
     5   KRISTIANNA LARSON BOTTING16  UVST                   34.59  
     6   GRACE BARNHILL           16  UVST                   35.42  
     7   KRISTEN YOUNG            18  UVST                   36.14  
     8   JENNIFER NOLAND          17  UVST                   37.00  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE
     1   ROSS RUMANN              17  UVST                   27.95  
     2   ESAI JASSO               17  UVST                   29.58  
     3   DANIEL YOUNG             16  UVST                   31.04  
     4   COLTON DAVENPORT         18  UVST                   34.86  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:55.13  
          KNISHKA,CAMI       7          BITTLE,SIERRA      8
          GAINES,EMILY       7          MARTINEZ,SKYLAR    7
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 2:11.88  
          EVANS,MEGAN        6          SPIEGEL-OSTROM,IVY 8
          SPIEGEL-OSTROM,IVY 8          BROWN,ABIGAIL      6
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 2:32.63  
          VANDEL,MADELEINE   7          BROWN,ABIGAIL      6
          BURSHEK,SARAH      6          MOORE,KAILA        6
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:28.34  
          WELCH,CARTER       8          GROSSE,COLLIN      8
          THOMPSON,TY        8          GILBERT,MAX        8
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 2:27.69  
          GANN,DYLAN         6          MCMAHON,NATHAN     6
          ASHCRAFT,QUINN     7          DAWSON,RAVEN       7
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                      DQ  
          KOSTKA,NIKOLAI     8          GROSSE,COLBY       6
          ERISMAN,LOGAN      5          YOUNG,JAMES        6
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:14.32  
          KNISHKA,BREANNE   10          WHITTEN,KATIE     10
          SEAMAN,CLAIRE      9          BARTON,BRENNA     10
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:29.02  
          MCDEVITT,TAYLOR   10          LORETH,KENDALL    10
          LOWE,DAISY        10          NOLAND,ELIZABETH  10
     3   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  1:30.33  
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 1:39.58  
          RUSS,MADISON      10          TESTER,SHANDON     9
          DARLINGTON,AIDAN   9          SITTMAN,DELANEY    9
     5   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UVST                 1:45.37  
          DOUGHERTY,SHANNON  9          YOUNG,ANGELA       9
          BROWN,MADALYN      9          LAK,ALYSSA         9
     6   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW B       WAT                  1:50.74  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:14.71  
          BROWNE,BLAKELY    10          GROSSE,CAMERON    10
          FARNSWORTH,DAMION 10          MCMAHON,CARSON    10
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:25.38  
          CUMMINGS,IAN      10          RIEKE,CARSON      10
          ASHCRAFT,CONNOR   10          WOOD,NOAH         10
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 1:56.71  
          WINTERS,SAM        9          BUTLER,LEVI        9
          RIDDICK WATERS,TRA 9          WINTERS,CHRIS      9
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:02.92  
          MCEACHERN,HALEE   12          THOMPSON,MARISSA  11
          WINTERS,MADELINE  12          KNISHKA,ANGELA    12
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:10.84  
          BRULOTTE,GABRIELL 11          RIEKE,JOHNNA      11
          RICE,HANNAH       11          WARTHEN,JOY       11
     3   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  1:27.85  
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UVST                 1:29.15  
          YOUNG,GRACE       11          RAYFIELD,ARIEL    11
          TURNBULL,VICTORIA 11          MORGAN,SAMANTHA   12
     5   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 1:31.26  
          GOLLER,MAILEE     11          MULLIKEN,MARIAH   11
          THOMSON,MATHILDA  11          MORGAN,NIKARA     11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:06.62  
          ERISMAN,CHANDLER  11          CHAMPAGNE,NEAL    11
          WARD,JESSE        11          WOOD,NICHOLAS     12
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 1:29.39  
          DOUGHERTY,ELIJAH  11          SPIEGEL-OSTROM,CA 11
          NELSON,MAX        11          CONVERSE,BLAKE    11
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                     SCR  
          MOHRLAND,ELI      11          MERRY,NATHANIEL   11
          MARTINEZ,JAKE     11          CRITES,DEREK      11
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 2:21.35  
          LORETH,KELCEY     14          FARNSWORTH,KENDRA 14
          FOOTE,EMMA        13          GILBERT,TAYLOR    14
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 3:00.54  
          CONVERSE,MACKENZI 14          YOUNG,REBECCAH    13
          TURNBULL,GRETA    13          RUSS,JANESSA      13
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 2:27.53  
          WHITTEN,JAKE      13          BOSKET,RILEY      14
          GROSS,CONNOR      13          WELCH,ANDREW      13
     2   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  2:52.97  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 2:11.49  
          MULLADY,NICOLE    16          GROSS,DEVAN       15
          ELSER,JENNI       17          LARSON BOTTING,KR 16
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 2:21.02  
          CONVERSE,MERCEDES 16          YOUNG,KRISTEN     18
          BARNHILL,GRACE    16          

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 2:04.51  
          YOUNG,DANIEL      16          DAVENPORT,COLTON  18
          JASSO,ESAI        17          RUMANN,ROSS       17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Copyright (c)2017 Wenatchee Valley Summer Swim League