WVSSL.org
SUMMER SWIM FUN FOR EVERYONE
 
 
 
Quincy @ Upper Valley

Quincy @ Upper Valley

Leavenworth City Pool

06/27/07 - 06/27/07

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50 BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200 FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                      DQ  
          WILDER,JAYDN       5          VANDEL,MADELEINE   7
          PESTA,AMELIA       7          MOHRLAND,LUKA      8
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                      DQ  
          EVANS,MEGAN        6          KNISHKA,CAMI       7
          MARTINEZ,SKYLAR    7          GAINES,EMILY       7
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                       DQ  
          SCHAAPMAN,SAMANTHA 6          THOMSEN,NATALIE    7
          CORNU-LABAT,PAULIN 8          SCHAAPMAN,MASHAYLA 8
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                      DQ  
          BITTLE,SIERRA      8          SPIEGEL-OSTROM,IVY 8
          BROWN,ABIGAIL      6          YOUKEY,LYDIA       8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 2:30.10  
          KOSTKA,NIKOLAI     8          RIDDICK WATERS,DES 6
          DAWSON,RAVEN       7          MCMAHON,NATHAN     6
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 3:31.81  
          ASHCRAFT,QUINN     7          YOUNG,JAMES        6
          GANN,DYLAN         6          COLLIER,GARRETT    7
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                      DQ  
          GROSSE,COLLIN      8          WELCH,CARTER       8
          GILBERT,MAX        8          THOMPSON,TY        8
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                       DQ  
          PETERSEN,GATES     7          BERNDT,CYRIL       8
          BEAUMONT,RILEY     8          ROSENBERGER,HUNTER 7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:20.13  
          KNISHKA,BREANNE   10          LORETH,KENDALL    10
          BARTON,BRENNA     10          SEAMAN,CLAIRE      9
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:43.91  
          LINDELL,HANNAH     9          TOEVS,ALEX         9
          RAMSEY,KAITLIN     9          SCHAAPMAN,CYDNEY   9
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                      DQ  
          SITTMAN,DELANEY    9          LOWE,DAISY        10
          WHITTEN,KATIE     10          NOLAND,ELIZABETH  10
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UVST                      DQ  
          RUSS,MADISON      10          LAK,ALYSSA         9
          GROSS,TRINITY      9          YOUNG,ANGELA       9
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                      DQ  
          TESTER,SHANDON     9          MCDEVITT,TAYLOR   10
          BUTLER,REBECCA    10          DARLINGTON,AIDAN   9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:23.57  
          GROSSE,CAMERON    10          WOOD,NOAH         10
          BROWNE,BLAKELY    10          MCMAHON,CARSON    10
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:39.56  
          ASHCRAFT,CONNOR   10          BRULOTTE,JOSHUA    9
          RIEKE,CARSON      10          FARNSWORTH,DAMION 10
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:40.56  
          WINKLER,RYAN       9          CORNU-LABAT,ALFON 10
          LEE,JACOB         10          DELEEUW,JACOB      9
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                       DQ  
          PRCHAL,SEAN       10          PETERSEN,GUNNAR    9
          HORNING,MARK       9          BERNDT,TITUS       9
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UVST                      DQ  
          WINTERS,SAM        9          VANDEL,BLAKE       9
          RIDDICK WATERS,TRA 9          PECKHAM,KLEV      10
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                     SCR  
          COLLIER,BRADY     10          KOSTKA,LUKAS      10
          CUMMINGS,IAN      10          WINTERS,CHRIS      9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:09.09  
          KNISHKA,ANGELA    12          MCEACHERN,HALEE   12
          RICE,HANNAH       11          WINTERS,MADELINE  12
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:15.06  
          HORNING,RACHEL    11          HORNING,SARA      12
          PETERSEN,MADI     12          BENEDICT,MELISSA  11
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:19.28  
          WARTHEN,JOY       11          THOMPSON,MARISSA  11
          BRULOTTE,GABRIELL 11          YOUNG,GRACE       11
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 1:27.74  
          RAYFIELD,ARIEL    11          RIEKE,JOHNNA      11
          MORGAN,NIKARA     11          MULLIKEN,MARIAH   11
     5   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                  1:29.99  
          SCHAAPMAN,KYLA    11          ARNALL,JENNA      11
          LEE,BECCA         11          BERNDT,MONICA     11
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UVST                      DQ  
          THOMSON,MATHILDA  11          TURNBULL,VICTORIA 11
          MORGAN,SAMANTHA   12          GOLLER,MAILEE     11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:12.38  
          ERISMAN,CHANDLER  11          WOOD,NICHOLAS     12
          WARD,JESSE        11          CRITES,DEREK      11
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:37.64  
          MOHRLAND,ELI      11          MARTINEZ,JAKE     11
          CHAMPAGNE,NEAL    11          MERRY,NATHANIEL   11
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:37.76  
          CORNU-LABAT,FELIP 12          LINDELL,AARON     11
          PETERSEN,TREY     11          HODGES,DARREN     11
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                      DQ  
          NELSON,MAX        11          SPIEGEL-OSTROM,CA 11
          CONVERSE,BLAKE    11          DOUGHERTY,ELIJAH  11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 2:31.99  
          FOOTE,EMMA        13          FARNSWORTH,KENDRA 14
          GILBERT,TAYLOR    14          STANICH,KEALEY    13
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:53.56  
          HODGES,JANNA      14          LERMA,JENNA       12
          BENEDICT,MEGAN    13          RASMUSSEN,CIARA   13
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 2:59.09  
          BURSHEK,TESSIE    14          CONVERSE,MACKENZI 14
          LORETH,KELCEY     14          RUSS,JANESSA      13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 2:37.69  
          CRITES,CLAYTON    14          JASSO,LANDO       13
          GROSS,CONNOR      13          CHAMPAGNE,BRENNAN 14
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                      SCR  
          LINDELL,JARROD    13          MEAD,NATHAN       13
          BEAUMONT,CODY     14          REYES,CHARLIE     14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 2:25.82  
          LARSON BOTTING,KR 16          MULLADY,NICOLE    16
          GROSS,DEVAN       15          CONVERSE,MERCEDES 16
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:33.82  
          POECHMANN,JUSTINE 17          HORNING,KAYLA     14
          KNODELL,COLLEEN   16          KNODELL,BONNIE    16
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                  2:45.41  
          KIRK,SARA         13          YOUNG,WHITLEE     17
          LINDELL,RACHEL    15          BOEN,STEPHANIE    13
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 3:12.57  
          TURNBULL,GRETA    13          YOUNG,KRISTEN     18
          BURSHEK,CHRISTI   16          
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                      DQ  
          MULLIKEN,MIKA     15          NOLAND,JENNIFER   17
          ELSER,JENNI       17          BARNHILL,GRACE    16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:23.10  
          BEAUMONT,NATHAN   16          BENEDICT,MATTHEW  15
          KNODELL,JAY       18          MACPHEE,ANDREW    16
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                      DQ  
          DAVENPORT,COLTON  18          YOUNG,DANIEL      16
          RUMANN,ROSS       17          JASSO,ESAI        17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE
     1   CAMI KNISHKA             7   UVST                   28.94  
     2   EMILY GAINES             7   UVST                   31.15  
     3   SIERRA BITTLE            8   UVST                   32.56  
     4   PAULINE CORNU-LABAT      8   QST                    32.79  
     5   LYDIA YOUKEY             8   UVST                   32.90  
     6   MADELEINE VANDEL         7   UVST                   34.72  
     7   LUKA MOHRLAND            8   UVST                   36.54  
     8   ABIGAIL BROWN            6   UVST                   39.27  
     9   ELISE BRULOTTE           6   UVST                   39.34  
     10  NATALIE THOMSEN          7   QST                    41.99  
     11  SAMANTHA SCHAAPMAN       6   QST                    44.05  
     12  AMELIA PESTA             7   UVST                   45.13  
     13  KAILA MOORE              6   UVST                   51.02  
     14  MASHAYLA SCHAAPMAN       8   QST                    54.01  
     15  SARAH BURSHEK            6   UVST                 1:06.84  
         IVY SPIEGEL-OSTROM       8   UVST                      DQ  
         JAYDN WILDER             5   UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE
     1   CARTER WELCH             8   UVST                   24.59  
     2   MAX GILBERT              8   UVST                   26.93  
     3   RILEY BEAUMONT           8   QST                    26.99  
     4   COLLIN GROSSE            8   UVST                   27.14  
     5   RAVEN DAWSON             7   UVST                   31.69  
     6   QUINN ASHCRAFT           7   UVST                   32.75  
     7   NATHAN MCMAHON           6   UVST                   38.07  
     8   TY THOMPSON              8   UVST                   38.11  
     9   CYRIL BERNDT             8   QST                    39.88  
     10  HUNTER ROSENBERGER       7   QST                    40.51  
     11  NIKOLAI KOSTKA           8   UVST                   41.61  
     12  GATES PETERSEN           7   QST                    43.93  
     13  DYLAN GANN               6   UVST                   45.55  
     14  JAMES YOUNG              6   UVST                   51.13  
     15  LOGAN ERISMAN            5   UVST                   53.99  
     16  GARRETT COLLIER          7   UVST                 1:01.78  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   BREANNE KNISHKA          10  UVST                   45.75  
     2   REBECCA BUTLER           10  UVST                   55.01  
     3   JULIEN WILDER            10  UVST                   57.13  
     4   ALEX TOEVS               9   QST                    59.08  
     5   DAISY LOWE               10  UVST                   59.26  
     6   SHANDON TESTER           9   UVST                 1:00.97  
     7   TAYLOR MCDEVITT          10  UVST                 1:03.53  
     8   AIDAN DARLINGTON         9   UVST                 1:04.49  
     9   ELIZABETH NOLAND         10  UVST                 1:06.06  
     10  HANNAH LINDELL           9   QST                  1:07.94  
     11  ANGELA YOUNG             9   UVST                 1:10.53  
     12  SHANNON DOUGHERTY        9   UVST                 1:17.62  
         DELANEY SITTMAN          9   UVST                      DQ  
         MADISON RUSS             10  UVST                      DQ  
         CYDNEY SCHAAPMAN         9   QST                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   CAMERON GROSSE           10  UVST                   49.92  
     2   BLAKE VANDEL             9   UVST                   50.91  
     3   CONNOR ASHCRAFT          10  UVST                   52.33  
     4   SEAN PRCHAL              10  QST                    53.94  
     5   JACOB LEE                10  QST                    54.94  
     6   RYAN WINKLER             9   QST                    59.11  
     7   BRADY COLLIER            10  UVST                 1:00.53  
     8   CHRIS WINTERS            9   UVST                 1:01.67  
     9   JACOB DELEEUW            9   QST                  1:05.12  
     10  NOAH WOOD                10  UVST                 1:05.41  
     11  KHAYMAN HAMILTON         10  UVST                 1:05.94  
     12  KLEV PECKHAM             10  UVST                 1:21.72  
     13  JOE NELSON               9   UVST                 1:22.42  
         LEVI BUTLER              9   UVST                      DQ  
         AUSTIN MAIN              9   QST                       DQ  
         JACOB GATES              9   QST                       DQ  
         JOSHUA BRULOTTE          9   UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   ANGELA KNISHKA           12  UVST                   38.61  
     2   RACHEL HORNING           11  QST                    42.34  
     3   MADELINE WINTERS         12  UVST                   43.66  
     4   SARA HORNING             12  QST                    46.09  
     5   MELISSA BENEDICT         11  QST                    47.31  
     6   JOHNNA RIEKE             11  UVST                   47.72  
     7   GABRIELLE BRULOTTE       11  UVST                   48.04  
     8   BECCA LEE                11  QST                    51.22  
     9   KYLA SCHAAPMAN           11  QST                    52.69  
     10  ARIEL RAYFIELD           11  UVST                   54.24  
     11  MAILEE GOLLER            11  UVST                   54.44  
     12  NIKARA MORGAN            11  UVST                   57.06  
     13  JENNA ARNALL             11  QST                    58.37  
     14  MONICA BERNDT            11  QST                    59.87  
     15  GRACE YOUNG              11  UVST                 1:03.00  
     16  SAMANTHA MORGAN          12  UVST                 1:06.64  
     17  VICTORIA TURNBULL        11  UVST                 1:07.28  
     18  MARIAH MULLIKEN          11  UVST                 1:13.41  
     19  MADELYN WILSON           12  UVST                 1:29.41  
         JOY WARTHEN              11  UVST                      DQ  
         MATHILDA THOMSON         11  UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   ELI MOHRLAND             11  UVST                   48.46  
     2   CALEB SPIEGEL-OSTROM     11  UVST                   50.42  
     3   DEREK CRITES             11  UVST                   52.53  
     4   DARREN HODGES            11  QST                    59.91  
     5   BRADY KARSTETTER         11  QST                  1:01.45  
     6   AUSTIN KARSTETTER        12  QST                  1:04.26  
     7   MAX NELSON               11  UVST                 1:05.39  
     8   AARON LINDELL            11  QST                  1:07.53  
         NATHANIEL MERRY          11  UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   EMMA FOOTE               13  UVST                   36.31  
     2   KEALEY STANICH           13  UVST                   40.57  
     3   SARA KIRK                13  QST                    43.64  
     4   MEGAN BENEDICT           13  QST                    49.28  
     5   JANESSA RUSS             13  UVST                   50.37  
     6   STEPHANIE BOEN           13  QST                    50.48  
     7   REBECCAH YOUNG           13  UVST                   57.84  
     8   GRETA TURNBULL           13  UVST                 1:01.28  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   CLAYTON CRITES           14  UVST                   41.81  
     2   CHARLIE REYES            14  QST                    44.79  
     3   JARROD LINDELL           13  QST                    59.18  
         NATHAN MEAD              13  QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   KRISTIANNA LARSON BOTTING16  UVST                   38.18  
     2   JENNI ELSER              17  UVST                   39.22  
     3   BONNIE KNODELL           16  QST                    39.54  
     4   MIKA MULLIKEN            15  UVST                   41.38  
     5   CHRISTI BURSHEK          16  UVST                   43.15  
     6   JUSTINE POECHMANN        17  QST                    43.46  
     7   KRISTEN YOUNG            18  UVST                   45.52  
     8   JENNIFER NOLAND          17  UVST                   49.02  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   NATHAN BEAUMONT          16  QST                    32.50  
     2   ROSS RUMANN              17  UVST                   33.22  
     3   COLTON DAVENPORT         18  UVST                   40.29  
     4   DANIEL YOUNG             16  UVST                   40.72  
     5   MATTHEW BENEDICT         15  QST                    42.11  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
         ADDIE ASTELL             7   UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   BRENNA BARTON            10  UVST                   51.40  
     2   KENDALL LORETH           10  UVST                 2:00.48  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   BLAKELY BROWNE           10  UVST                 1:37.19  
     2   DAMION FARNSWORTH        10  UVST                 1:59.66  
     3   CARSON MCMAHON           10  UVST                 2:05.68  
     4   CHRIS WINTERS            9   UVST                 2:29.47  
         CAMERON GROSSE           10  UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   HALEE MCEACHERN          12  UVST                 1:23.75  
     2   SARA HORNING             12  QST                  1:37.24  
     3   MADI PETERSEN            12  QST                  1:45.36  
     4   NIKARA MORGAN            11  UVST                 1:57.96  
     5   SAMANTHA MORGAN          12  UVST                 2:34.17  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   CHANDLER ERISMAN         11  UVST                 1:33.71  
     2   JESSE WARD               11  UVST                 1:34.72  
     3   TREY PETERSEN            11  QST                  1:53.13  
     4   NEAL CHAMPAGNE           11  UVST                 2:01.95  
         NICHOLAS WOOD            12  UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   EMMA FOOTE               13  UVST                 1:24.70  
     2   KELCEY LORETH            14  UVST                 1:28.89  
     3   TAYLOR GILBERT           14  UVST                 1:28.97  
     4   MACKENZIE CONVERSE       14  UVST                 1:48.12  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   JAKE WHITTEN             13  UVST                 1:29.78  
     2   BRENNAN CHAMPAGNE        14  UVST                 1:36.18  
     3   ANDREW WELCH             13  UVST                 1:48.44  
         CLAYTON CRITES           14  UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   NICOLE MULLADY           16  UVST                 1:19.49  
     2   KRISTIANNA LARSON BOTTING16  UVST                 1:24.22  
     3   JENNI ELSER              17  UVST                 1:26.15  
     4   DEVAN GROSS              15  UVST                 1:29.76  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   ESAI JASSO               17  UVST                 1:21.28  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE
     1   CAMI KNISHKA             7   UVST                   32.19  
     2   PAULINE CORNU-LABAT      8   QST                    33.29  
     3   EMILY GAINES             7   UVST                   33.82  
     4   LYDIA YOUKEY             8   UVST                   34.37  
     5   MADELEINE VANDEL         7   UVST                   34.50  
         SIERRA BITTLE            8   UVST                      DQ  
         KAILA MOORE              6   UVST                      DQ  
         SKYLAR MARTINEZ          7   UVST                      DQ  
         LUKA MOHRLAND            8   UVST                      DQ  
         MEGAN EVANS              6   UVST                      DQ  
         NATALIE THOMSEN          7   QST                       DQ  
         SARAH BURSHEK            6   UVST                      DQ  
         IVY SPIEGEL-OSTROM       8   UVST                      DQ  
         JAYDN WILDER             5   UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE
     1   RILEY BEAUMONT           8   QST                    28.68  
     2   RAVEN DAWSON             7   UVST                   30.90  
     3   CARTER WELCH             8   UVST                   33.01  
     4   QUINN ASHCRAFT           7   UVST                   46.48  
     5   NIKOLAI KOSTKA           8   UVST                   54.27  
         CYRIL BERNDT             8   QST                       DQ  
         GARRETT COLLIER          7   UVST                      DQ  
         JAMES YOUNG              6   UVST                      DQ  
         DYLAN GANN               6   UVST                      DQ  
         COLBY GROSSE             6   UVST                      DQ  
         LOUIS MERRED             6   QST                       DQ  
         NATHAN MCMAHON           6   UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   BRENNA BARTON            10  UVST                   48.45  
     2   KENDALL LORETH           10  UVST                   54.59  
     3   DAISY LOWE               10  UVST                   56.95  
     4   KAITLIN RAMSEY           9   QST                    58.10  
     5   KATIE WHITTEN            10  UVST                   58.80  
     6   DELANEY SITTMAN          9   UVST                   59.94  
     7   TAYLOR MCDEVITT          10  UVST                 1:00.63  
     8   CLAIRE SEAMAN            9   UVST                 1:01.71  
     9   ALEX TOEVS               9   QST                  1:03.19  
     10  ELIZABETH NOLAND         10  UVST                 1:04.33  
     11  SHANDON TESTER           9   UVST                 1:10.42  
     12  MADALYN BROWN            9   UVST                 1:13.11  
     13  ANGELA YOUNG             9   UVST                 1:18.13  
     14  AIDAN DARLINGTON         9   UVST                 1:21.24  
     15  CYDNEY SCHAAPMAN         9   QST                  1:31.45  
         REBECCA BUTLER           10  UVST                      DQ  
         SHANNON DOUGHERTY        9   UVST                      DQ  
         MADISON RUSS             10  UVST                      DQ  
         ALYSSA LAK               9   UVST                      DQ  
         HANNAH LINDELL           9   QST                       DQ  
         TRINITY GROSS            9   UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   BLAKELY BROWNE           10  UVST                   48.33  
     2   NOAH WOOD                10  UVST                   56.86  
     3   CARSON MCMAHON           10  UVST                 1:00.86  
     4   LUKAS KOSTKA             10  UVST                 1:03.77  
     5   JACOB DELEEUW            9   QST                  1:06.28  
     6   ALFONSO CORNU-LABAT      10  QST                  1:08.97  
     7   JACOB GATES              9   QST                  1:11.29  
     8   CHRIS WINTERS            9   UVST                 1:18.67  
     9   BRADY COLLIER            10  UVST                 2:00.53  
         DAMION FARNSWORTH        10  UVST                      DQ  
         SAM WINTERS              9   UVST                      DQ  
         BLAKE VANDEL             9   UVST                      DQ  
         CARSON RIEKE             10  UVST                      DQ  
         BLAINE LEE               9   QST                       DQ  
         SEAN PRCHAL              10  QST                       DQ  
         GUNNAR PETERSEN          9   QST                       DQ  
         MARK HORNING             9   QST                      SCR  
         JOSHUA BRULOTTE          9   UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   MADI PETERSEN            12  QST                    41.91  
     2   HALEE MCEACHERN          12  UVST                   42.76  
     3   SARA HORNING             12  QST                    46.58  
     4   MADELINE WINTERS         12  UVST                   47.76  
     5   MARISSA THOMPSON         11  UVST                   49.77  
     6   JENNA LERMA              12  QST                    50.73  
     7   JOY WARTHEN              11  UVST                   52.49  
     8   JOHNNA RIEKE             11  UVST                   53.82  
     9   HANNAH RICE              11  UVST                   54.20  
     10  GRACE YOUNG              11  UVST                   55.88  
     11  MELISSA BENEDICT         11  QST                    58.18  
     12  KYLA SCHAAPMAN           11  QST                  1:01.79  
         VICTORIA TURNBULL        11  UVST                      DQ  
         MADELYN WILSON           12  UVST                      DQ  
         MAILEE GOLLER            11  UVST                      DQ  
         ARIEL RAYFIELD           11  UVST                      DQ  
         MONICA BERNDT            11  QST                       DQ  
         MARIAH MULLIKEN          11  UVST                      DQ  
         MATHILDA THOMSON         11  UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   NICHOLAS WOOD            12  UVST                   40.51  
     2   CHANDLER ERISMAN         11  UVST                   48.51  
     3   DEREK CRITES             11  UVST                   52.80  
     4   JAKE MARTINEZ            11  UVST                   55.57  
     5   BLAKE CONVERSE           11  UVST                   59.14  
     6   MAX NELSON               11  UVST                 1:08.20  
     7   AARON LINDELL            11  QST                  1:13.73  
         AUSTIN KARSTETTER        12  QST                       DQ  
         BRADY KARSTETTER         11  QST                       DQ  
         CALEB SPIEGEL-OSTROM     11  UVST                     SCR  
         NATHANIEL MERRY          11  UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   KAYLA HORNING            14  QST                    42.32  
     2   KENDRA FARNSWORTH        14  UVST                   43.20  
     3   KEALEY STANICH           13  UVST                   43.44  
     4   STEPHANIE BOEN           13  QST                    46.48  
     5   JANNA HODGES             14  QST                    47.40  
     6   TESSIE BURSHEK           14  UVST                   51.49  
     7   REBECCAH YOUNG           13  UVST                   54.10  
     8   MACKENZIE CONVERSE       14  UVST                   55.77  
     9   GRETA TURNBULL           13  UVST                   57.29  
     10  JANESSA RUSS             13  UVST                 1:03.78  
         CIARA RASMUSSEN          13  QST                       DQ  
         KELCEY LORETH            14  UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   CHARLIE REYES            14  QST                    42.55  
     2   LANDO JASSO              13  UVST                   42.94  
     3   CONNOR GROSS             13  UVST                   44.40  
     4   JARROD LINDELL           13  QST                    52.98  
     5   ANDREW WELCH             13  UVST                   55.67  
         CLAYTON CRITES           14  UVST                      DQ  
         CODY BEAUMONT            14  QST                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   NICOLE MULLADY           16  UVST                   39.91  
     2   BONNIE KNODELL           16  QST                    41.89  
     3   WHITLEE YOUNG            17  QST                    43.51  
     4   JENNIFER NOLAND          17  UVST                   45.53  
     5   KRISTEN YOUNG            18  UVST                   45.69  
     6   RACHEL LINDELL           15  QST                    49.38  
     7   MERCEDES CONVERSE        16  UVST                   49.42  
     8   MIKA MULLIKEN            15  UVST                   49.66  
     9   CHRISTI BURSHEK          16  UVST                   49.91  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   JAY KNODELL              18  QST                    33.44  
     2   NATHAN BEAUMONT          16  QST                    35.38  
     3   MATTHEW BENEDICT         15  QST                    40.25  
     4   ANDREW MACPHEE           16  QST                    47.03  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE
     1   CAMI KNISHKA             7   UVST                   56.67  
     2   SKYLAR MARTINEZ          7   UVST                   58.25  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE
     1   COLLIN GROSSE            8   UVST                   45.56  
     2   MAX GILBERT              8   UVST                   48.92  
     3   CARTER WELCH             8   UVST                   50.69  
     4   TY THOMPSON              8   UVST                   52.57  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE
     1   BREANNE KNISHKA          10  UVST                 1:28.60  
     2   ALYSSA LAK               9   UVST                 2:38.29  
         JULIEN WILDER            10  UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE
     1   BLAKELY BROWNE           10  UVST                 1:24.52  
     2   CAMERON GROSSE           10  UVST                 1:34.33  
     3   JACOB LEE                10  QST                  1:41.15  
     4   ALFONSO CORNU-LABAT      10  QST                  1:58.65  
     5   CARSON RIEKE             10  UVST                 2:04.08  
     6   TITUS BERNDT             9   QST                  2:12.53  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE
     1   ANGELA KNISHKA           12  UVST                 1:14.11  
     2   AISHA MERRED             11  QST                  1:26.89  
     3   GABRIELLE BRULOTTE       11  UVST                 1:29.19  
     4   BECCA LEE                11  QST                  1:44.25  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE
     1   NICHOLAS WOOD            12  UVST                 1:19.65  
     2   TREY PETERSEN            11  QST                  1:34.69  
     3   JAKE MARTINEZ            11  UVST                 1:41.69  
     4   FELIPE CORNU-LABAT       12  QST                  1:43.50  
     5   ELI MOHRLAND             11  UVST                 1:54.21  
     6   BLAKE CONVERSE           11  UVST                 1:55.31  
     7   ELIJAH DOUGHERTY         11  UVST                 3:18.59  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE
     1   KAYLA HORNING            14  QST                  1:13.20  
     2   TAYLOR GILBERT           14  UVST                 1:16.07  
     3   TESSIE BURSHEK           14  UVST                 1:21.81  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE
     1   BRENNAN CHAMPAGNE        14  UVST                 1:14.15  
     2   LANDO JASSO              13  UVST                 1:14.21  
     3   CONNOR GROSS             13  UVST                 1:17.08  
     4   JAKE WHITTEN             13  UVST                 1:17.64  
     5   RILEY BOSKET             14  UVST                 1:32.83  
         CODY BEAUMONT            14  QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100 FREESTYLE
     1   COLLEEN KNODELL          16  QST                  1:08.53  
     2   NICOLE MULLADY           16  UVST                 1:09.24  
     3   DEVAN GROSS              15  UVST                 1:15.40  
     4   MERCEDES CONVERSE        16  UVST                 1:19.86  
     5   GRACE BARNHILL           16  UVST                 1:21.26  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100 FREESTYLE
     1   DANIEL YOUNG             16  UVST                 1:15.07  
     2   COLTON DAVENPORT         18  UVST                 1:29.68  
         JAY KNODELL              18  QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY
     1   SKYLAR MARTINEZ          7   UVST                   32.07  
     2   ABIGAIL BROWN            6   UVST                   48.59  
         AMELIA PESTA             7   UVST                      DQ  
         MEGAN EVANS              6   UVST                      DQ  
         ELISE BRULOTTE           6   UVST                      DQ  
         SARAH BURSHEK            6   UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY
     1   MAX GILBERT              8   UVST                   27.99  
     2   COLLIN GROSSE            8   UVST                   30.19  
     3   TY THOMPSON              8   UVST                   31.34  
         HUNTER ROSENBERGER       7   QST                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   KATIE WHITTEN            10  UVST                   51.41  
     2   BRENNA BARTON            10  UVST                   52.09  
     3   KENDALL LORETH           10  UVST                   57.06  
     4   REBECCA BUTLER           10  UVST                   58.22  
     5   CLAIRE SEAMAN            9   UVST                 1:01.58  
     6   KAITLIN RAMSEY           9   QST                  1:03.71  
     7   MADALYN BROWN            9   UVST                 1:12.05  
     8   TRINITY GROSS            9   UVST                 1:37.25  
         ALYSSA LAK               9   UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   CONNOR ASHCRAFT          10  UVST                 1:00.16  
     2   RYAN WINKLER             9   QST                  1:18.64  
     3   KHAYMAN HAMILTON         10  UVST                 1:22.33  
         LEVI BUTLER              9   UVST                      DQ  
         GUNNAR PETERSEN          9   QST                       DQ  
         TITUS BERNDT             9   QST                       DQ  
         LUKAS KOSTKA             10  UVST                      DQ  
         SAM WINTERS              9   UVST                      DQ  
         MARK HORNING             9   QST                      SCR  
         TRAESHAWNE RIDDICK WATERS9   UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   MADI PETERSEN            12  QST                    42.59  
     2   MARISSA THOMPSON         11  UVST                   43.93  
     3   BECCA LEE                11  QST                    50.37  
     4   HANNAH RICE              11  UVST                   50.57  
     5   NIKARA MORGAN            11  UVST                   50.73  
     6   JENNA ARNALL             11  QST                    56.91  
     7   JENNA LERMA              12  QST                    57.18  
     8   AISHA MERRED             11  QST                    58.67  
         RACHEL HORNING           11  QST                       DQ  
         GRACE YOUNG              11  UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   CHANDLER ERISMAN         11  UVST                   47.47  
     2   TREY PETERSEN            11  QST                    53.54  
     3   DARREN HODGES            11  QST                    53.66  
     4   NEAL CHAMPAGNE           11  UVST                   59.06  
         JESSE WARD               11  UVST                      DQ  
         FELIPE CORNU-LABAT       12  QST                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   SARA KIRK                13  QST                    36.97  
     2   KELCEY LORETH            14  UVST                   37.44  
     3   JANNA HODGES             14  QST                    37.66  
     4   CIARA RASMUSSEN          13  QST                    40.68  
     5   MEGAN BENEDICT           13  QST                    41.58  
     6   KENDRA FARNSWORTH        14  UVST                   43.80  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   CODY BEAUMONT            14  QST                    32.29  
     2   JAKE WHITTEN             13  UVST                   42.32  
         NATHAN MEAD              13  QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   COLLEEN KNODELL          16  QST                    36.97  
     2   DEVAN GROSS              15  UVST                   37.44  
     3   JUSTINE POECHMANN        17  QST                    37.66  
     4   RACHEL LINDELL           15  QST                    40.68  
     5   WHITLEE YOUNG            17  QST                    41.58  
     6   GRACE BARNHILL           16  UVST                   43.80  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   ROSS RUMANN              17  UVST                   31.75  
     2   ESAI JASSO               17  UVST                   35.88  
     3   ANDREW MACPHEE           16  QST                    43.49  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE
     1   IVY SPIEGEL-OSTROM       8   UVST                   25.38  
     2   MASHAYLA SCHAAPMAN       8   QST                    26.81  
     3   PAULINE CORNU-LABAT      8   QST                    28.96  
     4   SIERRA BITTLE            8   UVST                   29.04  
     5   MADELEINE VANDEL         7   UVST                   29.86  
     6   MEGAN EVANS              6   UVST                   29.99  
     7   EMILY GAINES             7   UVST                   30.18  
     8   LUKA MOHRLAND            8   UVST                   30.75  
     9   NATALIE THOMSEN          7   QST                    30.86  
     10  LYDIA YOUKEY             8   UVST                   31.12  
     11  ELISE BRULOTTE           6   UVST                   32.25  
     12  KAILA MOORE              6   UVST                   35.03  
     13  ABIGAIL BROWN            6   UVST                   36.90  
     14  AMELIA PESTA             7   UVST                   45.12  
     15  SAMANTHA SCHAAPMAN       6   QST                    46.91  
     16  SARAH BURSHEK            6   UVST                   49.51  
         JAYDN WILDER             5   UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE
     1   RILEY BEAUMONT           8   QST                    22.27  
     2   RAVEN DAWSON             7   UVST                   24.33  
     3   HUNTER ROSENBERGER       7   QST                    31.69  
     4   GATES PETERSEN           7   QST                    32.86  
     5   QUINN ASHCRAFT           7   UVST                   38.56  
     6   JAMES YOUNG              6   UVST                   38.63  
     7   NIKOLAI KOSTKA           8   UVST                   40.23  
     8   LOGAN ERISMAN            5   UVST                   41.61  
     9   DYLAN GANN               6   UVST                   41.71  
     10  LOUIS MERRED             6   QST                    42.30  
     11  NATHAN MCMAHON           6   UVST                   42.41  
     12  CYRIL BERNDT             8   QST                    44.54  
     13  COLBY GROSSE             6   UVST                   52.08  
     14  GARRETT COLLIER          7   UVST                 1:07.46  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE
     1   BREANNE KNISHKA          10  UVST                   38.26  
     2   CLAIRE SEAMAN            9   UVST                   45.38  
     3   DAISY LOWE               10  UVST                   47.51  
     4   DELANEY SITTMAN          9   UVST                   48.82  
     5   TAYLOR MCDEVITT          10  UVST                   49.68  
     6   KAITLIN RAMSEY           9   QST                    50.85  
     7   ELIZABETH NOLAND         10  UVST                   51.14  
     8   KATIE WHITTEN            10  UVST                   51.29  
     9   ALEX TOEVS               9   QST                    53.20  
     10  AIDAN DARLINGTON         9   UVST                   54.66  
     11  ANGELA YOUNG             9   UVST                   56.72  
     12  SHANNON DOUGHERTY        9   UVST                   58.42  
     13  SHANDON TESTER           9   UVST                   59.04  
     14  MADALYN BROWN            9   UVST                   59.29  
     15  CYDNEY SCHAAPMAN         9   QST                    59.76  
     16  TRINITY GROSS            9   UVST                 1:00.54  
     17  HANNAH LINDELL           9   QST                  1:02.92  
     18  MADISON RUSS             10  UVST                 1:08.83  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE
     1   NOAH WOOD                10  UVST                   40.47  
     2   JACOB LEE                10  QST                    42.55  
     3   DAMION FARNSWORTH        10  UVST                   43.32  
     4   ALFONSO CORNU-LABAT      10  QST                    47.03  
     5   CARSON MCMAHON           10  UVST                   48.12  
     6   BLAKE VANDEL             9   UVST                   49.02  
     7   CONNOR ASHCRAFT          10  UVST                   49.12  
     8   JACOB DELEEUW            9   QST                    50.40  
     9   GUNNAR PETERSEN          9   QST                    50.45  
     10  RYAN WINKLER             9   QST                    51.77  
     11  LUKAS KOSTKA             10  UVST                   53.41  
     12  JACOB GATES              9   QST                    53.94  
     13  KHAYMAN HAMILTON         10  UVST                   54.62  
     14  CARSON RIEKE             10  UVST                   55.73  
     15  SEAN PRCHAL              10  QST                    56.64  
     16  DAVID GORSKI             9   UVST                   58.75  
     17  SAM WINTERS              9   UVST                 1:00.63  
     18  TITUS BERNDT             9   QST                  1:01.76  
     19  KLEV PECKAM              9   UVST                 1:11.70  
     20  JOE NELSON               9   UVST                 1:13.50  
     21  BRADY COLLIER            10  UVST                 1:16.39  
     22  BLAINE LEE               9   QST                  1:21.34  
     23  LEVI BUTLER              9   UVST                 1:25.96  
     24  AUSTIN MAIN              9   QST                  2:07.66  
         KLEV PECKHAM             10  UVST                     SCR  
         BLAKELY BROWNE           10  UVST                     SCR  
         MARK HORNING             9   QST                      SCR  
         JOSHUA BRULOTTE          9   UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE
     1   ANGELA KNISHKA           12  UVST                   31.87  
     2   HALEE MCEACHERN          12  UVST                   33.29  
     3   MADELINE WINTERS         12  UVST                   35.19  
     4   MARISSA THOMPSON         11  UVST                   35.84  
     5   MATHILDA THOMSON         11  UVST                   35.88  
     6   GABRIELLE BRULOTTE       11  UVST                   37.28  
     7   RACHEL HORNING           11  QST                    37.79  
     8   AISHA MERRED             11  QST                    39.40  
     9   JENNA LERMA              12  QST                    40.64  
     10  ARIEL RAYFIELD           11  UVST                   41.88  
     11  JOHNNA RIEKE             11  UVST                   42.57  
     12  MELISSA BENEDICT         11  QST                    42.65  
     13  KYLA SCHAAPMAN           11  QST                    44.77  
     14  HANNAH RICE              11  UVST                   45.23  
     15  JENNA ARNALL             11  QST                    46.04  
     16  GRACE YOUNG              11  UVST                   47.55  
     17  MAILEE GOLLER            11  UVST                   48.77  
     18  MADELYN WILSON           12  UVST                   52.62  
     19  VICTORIA TURNBULL        11  UVST                   53.57  
     20  SAMANTHA MORGAN          12  UVST                   53.66  
     21  MONICA BERNDT            11  QST                    55.67  
     22  MARIAH MULLIKEN          11  UVST                 1:01.43  
         JOY WARTHEN              11  UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE
     1   JESSE WARD               11  UVST                   34.35  
     2   CALEB SPIEGEL-OSTROM     11  UVST                   38.05  
     3   DEREK CRITES             11  UVST                   38.64  
     4   DARREN HODGES            11  QST                    41.45  
     5   JAKE MARTINEZ            11  UVST                   41.82  
     6   FELIPE CORNU-LABAT       12  QST                    43.89  
     7   NEAL CHAMPAGNE           11  UVST                   44.64  
     8   ELI MOHRLAND             11  UVST                   44.86  
     9   MAX NELSON               11  UVST                   52.17  
     10  BRADY KARSTETTER         11  QST                    52.61  
     11  BLAKE CONVERSE           11  UVST                   52.75  
     12  AUSTIN KARSTETTER        12  QST                    54.82  
     13  AARON LINDELL            11  QST                    55.09  
     14  ELIJAH DOUGHERTY         11  UVST                 1:26.94  
         NATHANIEL MERRY          11  UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE
     1   EMMA FOOTE               13  UVST                   31.25  
     2   KAYLA HORNING            14  QST                    32.62  
     3   TAYLOR GILBERT           14  UVST                   33.43  
     4   KEALEY STANICH           13  UVST                   34.66  
     5   JANNA HODGES             14  QST                    35.91  
     6   KENDRA FARNSWORTH        14  UVST                   37.24  
     7   TESSIE BURSHEK           14  UVST                   37.55  
     8   SARA KIRK                13  QST                    37.71  
     9   CIARA RASMUSSEN          13  QST                    37.96  
     10  JANESSA RUSS             13  UVST                   38.74  
     11  STEPHANIE BOEN           13  QST                    39.41  
     12  MACKENZIE CONVERSE       14  UVST                   40.29  
     13  MEGAN BENEDICT           13  QST                    41.01  
     14  REBECCAH YOUNG           13  UVST                   47.28  
     15  GRETA TURNBULL           13  UVST                   48.22  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE
     1   CODY BEAUMONT            14  QST                    27.30  
     2   BRENNAN CHAMPAGNE        14  UVST                   31.90  
     3   LANDO JASSO              13  UVST                   32.05  
     4   CONNOR GROSS             13  UVST                   35.02  
     5   CHARLIE REYES            14  QST                    36.19  
     6   RILEY BOSKET             14  UVST                   38.79  
     7   ANDREW WELCH             13  UVST                   40.45  
     8   JARROD LINDELL           13  QST                    41.98  
         NATHAN MEAD              13  QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE
     1   MERCEDES CONVERSE        16  UVST                   30.22  
     2   BONNIE KNODELL           16  QST                    32.31  
     3   JENNI ELSER              17  UVST                   33.10  
     4   CHRISTI BURSHEK          16  UVST                   33.48  
     5   WHITLEE YOUNG            17  QST                    34.24  
     6   MIKA MULLIKEN            15  UVST                   34.42  
     7   KRISTIANNA LARSON BOTTING16  UVST                   34.59  
     8   GRACE BARNHILL           16  UVST                   35.42  
     9   JUSTINE POECHMANN        17  QST                    35.44  
     10  KRISTEN YOUNG            18  UVST                   36.14  
     11  JENNIFER NOLAND          17  UVST                   37.00  
     12  RACHEL LINDELL           15  QST                    39.66  
         COLLEEN KNODELL          16  QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE
     1   NATHAN BEAUMONT          16  QST                    25.99  
     2   ROSS RUMANN              17  UVST                   27.95  
     3   ESAI JASSO               17  UVST                   29.58  
     4   DANIEL YOUNG             16  UVST                   31.04  
     5   MATTHEW BENEDICT         15  QST                    31.14  
     6   COLTON DAVENPORT         18  UVST                   34.86  
     7   ANDREW MACPHEE           16  QST                    35.88  
         JAY KNODELL              18  QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:55.13  
          KNISHKA,CAMI       7          BITTLE,SIERRA      8
          GAINES,EMILY       7          MARTINEZ,SKYLAR    7
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 2:11.88  
          EVANS,MEGAN        6          SPIEGEL-OSTROM,IVY 8
          SPIEGEL-OSTROM,IVY 8          BROWN,ABIGAIL      6
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:19.82  
          CORNU-LABAT,PAULIN 8          SCHAAPMAN,MASHAYLA 8
          SCHAAPMAN,SAMANTHA 6          THOMSEN,NATALIE    7
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 2:32.63  
          VANDEL,MADELEINE   7          BROWN,ABIGAIL      6
          BURSHEK,SARAH      6          MOORE,KAILA        6

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:28.34  
          WELCH,CARTER       8          GROSSE,COLLIN      8
          THOMPSON,TY        8          GILBERT,MAX        8
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:06.68  
          PETERSEN,GATES     7          BERNDT,CYRIL       8
          ROSENBERGER,HUNTER 7          BEAUMONT,RILEY     8
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 2:27.69  
          GANN,DYLAN         6          MCMAHON,NATHAN     6
          ASHCRAFT,QUINN     7          DAWSON,RAVEN       7
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                      DQ  
          KOSTKA,NIKOLAI     8          GROSSE,COLBY       6
          ERISMAN,LOGAN      5          YOUNG,JAMES        6

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:14.32  
          KNISHKA,BREANNE   10          WHITTEN,KATIE     10
          SEAMAN,CLAIRE      9          BARTON,BRENNA     10
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:29.02  
          MCDEVITT,TAYLOR   10          LORETH,KENDALL    10
          LOWE,DAISY        10          NOLAND,ELIZABETH  10
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:37.90  
          TOEVS,ALEX         9          LINDELL,HANNAH     9
          SCHAAPMAN,CYDNEY   9          RAMSEY,KAITLIN     9
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 1:39.58  
          RUSS,MADISON      10          TESTER,SHANDON     9
          DARLINGTON,AIDAN   9          SITTMAN,DELANEY    9
     5   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UVST                 1:45.37  
          DOUGHERTY,SHANNON  9          YOUNG,ANGELA       9
          BROWN,MADALYN      9          LAK,ALYSSA         9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:14.71  
          BROWNE,BLAKELY    10          GROSSE,CAMERON    10
          FARNSWORTH,DAMION 10          MCMAHON,CARSON    10
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:25.38  
          CUMMINGS,IAN      10          RIEKE,CARSON      10
          ASHCRAFT,CONNOR   10          WOOD,NOAH         10
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:45.36  
          DELEEUW,JACOB      9          WINKLER,RYAN       9
          CORNU-LABAT,ALFON 10          LEE,JACOB         10
     4   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                  1:46.17  
          HORNING,MARK       9          LEE,BLAINE         9
          GATES,JACOB        9          PETERSEN,GUNNAR    9
     5   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 1:56.71  
          WINTERS,SAM        9          BUTLER,LEVI        9
          RIDDICK WATERS,TRA 9          WINTERS,CHRIS      9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:02.92  
          MCEACHERN,HALEE   12          THOMPSON,MARISSA  11
          WINTERS,MADELINE  12          KNISHKA,ANGELA    12
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:07.92  
          PETERSEN,MADI     12          HORNING,RACHEL    11
          BENEDICT,MELISSA  11          HORNING,SARA      12
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:10.84  
          BRULOTTE,GABRIELL 11          RIEKE,JOHNNA      11
          RICE,HANNAH       11          WARTHEN,JOY       11
     4   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                  1:26.56  
          ARNALL,JENNA      11          SCHAAPMAN,KYLA    11
          BERNDT,MONICA     11          LEE,BECCA         11
     5   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UVST                 1:29.15  
          YOUNG,GRACE       11          RAYFIELD,ARIEL    11
          TURNBULL,VICTORIA 11          MORGAN,SAMANTHA   12
     6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 1:31.26  
          GOLLER,MAILEE     11          MULLIKEN,MARIAH   11
          THOMSON,MATHILDA  11          MORGAN,NIKARA     11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:06.62  
          ERISMAN,CHANDLER  11          CHAMPAGNE,NEAL    11
          WARD,JESSE        11          WOOD,NICHOLAS     12
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:19.37  
          CORNU-LABAT,FELIP 12          KARSTETTER,AUSTIN 12
          PETERSEN,TREY     11          HODGES,DARREN     11
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 1:29.39  
          DOUGHERTY,ELIJAH  11          SPIEGEL-OSTROM,CA 11
          NELSON,MAX        11          CONVERSE,BLAKE    11
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                     SCR  
          MOHRLAND,ELI      11          MERRY,NATHANIEL   11
          MARTINEZ,JAKE     11          CRITES,DEREK      11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 2:21.35  
          LORETH,KELCEY     14          FARNSWORTH,KENDRA 14
          FOOTE,EMMA        13          GILBERT,TAYLOR    14
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:31.00  
          RASMUSSEN,CIARA   13          LERMA,JENNA       12
          BENEDICT,MEGAN    13          HORNING,KAYLA     14
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 3:00.54  
          CONVERSE,MACKENZI 14          YOUNG,REBECCAH    13
          TURNBULL,GRETA    13          RUSS,JANESSA      13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 2:27.53  
          WHITTEN,JAKE      13          BOSKET,RILEY      14
          GROSS,CONNOR      13          WELCH,ANDREW      13
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                      SCR  
          REYES,CHARLIE     14          LINDELL,JARROD    13
          MEAD,NATHAN       13          BEAUMONT,CODY     14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 2:11.49  
          MULLADY,NICOLE    16          GROSS,DEVAN       15
          ELSER,JENNI       17          LARSON BOTTING,KR 16
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:15.14  
          KNODELL,BONNIE    16          POECHMANN,JUSTINE 17
          HODGES,JANNA      14          KNODELL,COLLEEN   16
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 2:21.02  
          CONVERSE,MERCEDES 16          YOUNG,KRISTEN     18
          BARNHILL,GRACE    16          
     4   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                  2:33.95  
          YOUNG,WHITLEE     17          BOEN,STEPHANIE    13
          LINDELL,RACHEL    15          KIRK,SARA         13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 2:04.51  
          YOUNG,DANIEL      16          DAVENPORT,COLTON  18
          JASSO,ESAI        17          RUMANN,ROSS       17
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:26.23  
          BEAUMONT,NATHAN   16          MACPHEE,ANDREW    16
          BENEDICT,MATTHEW  15          KNODELL,JAY       18

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Copyright (c)2017 Wenatchee Valley Summer Swim League