WVSSL.org
SUMMER SWIM FUN FOR EVERYONE
 
 
 
Quincy @ Waterville

Quincy @ Waterville

Leavenworth City Pool

06/27/07 - 06/27/07

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50 BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200 FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                       DQ  
          SCHAAPMAN,SAMANTHA 6          THOMSEN,NATALIE    7
          CORNU-LABAT,PAULIN 8          SCHAAPMAN,MASHAYLA 8
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                       DQ  
          PETERSEN,GATES     7          BERNDT,CYRIL       8
          BEAUMONT,RILEY     8          ROSENBERGER,HUNTER 7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:43.91  
          LINDELL,HANNAH     9          TOEVS,ALEX         9
          RAMSEY,KAITLIN     9          SCHAAPMAN,CYDNEY   9
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                       DQ  
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW B       WAT                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:40.56  
          WINKLER,RYAN       9          CORNU-LABAT,ALFON 10
          LEE,JACOB         10          DELEEUW,JACOB      9
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                       DQ  
          PRCHAL,SEAN       10          PETERSEN,GUNNAR    9
          HORNING,MARK       9          BERNDT,TITUS       9
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:15.06  
          HORNING,RACHEL    11          HORNING,SARA      12
          PETERSEN,MADI     12          BENEDICT,MELISSA  11
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                  1:29.99  
          SCHAAPMAN,KYLA    11          ARNALL,JENNA      11
          LEE,BECCA         11          BERNDT,MONICA     11
     3   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  1:33.26  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:37.76  
          CORNU-LABAT,FELIP 12          LINDELL,AARON     11
          PETERSEN,TREY     11          HODGES,DARREN     11
     2   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  2:04.34  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:53.56  
          HODGES,JANNA      14          LERMA,JENNA       12
          BENEDICT,MEGAN    13          RASMUSSEN,CIARA   13
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                      SCR  
          LINDELL,JARROD    13          MEAD,NATHAN       13
          BEAUMONT,CODY     14          REYES,CHARLIE     14
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:33.82  
          POECHMANN,JUSTINE 17          HORNING,KAYLA     14
          KNODELL,COLLEEN   16          KNODELL,BONNIE    16
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                  2:45.41  
          KIRK,SARA         13          YOUNG,WHITLEE     17
          LINDELL,RACHEL    15          BOEN,STEPHANIE    13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:23.10  
          BEAUMONT,NATHAN   16          BENEDICT,MATTHEW  15
          KNODELL,JAY       18          MACPHEE,ANDREW    16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE
     1   KIMBERLY PARCELLS        8   WAT                    25.61  
     2   JUSTINE CLEMENTS         7   WAT                    32.29  
     3   PAULINE CORNU-LABAT      8   QST                    32.79  
     4   KALAH TOOMEY             8   WAT                    36.13  
     5   NATALIE THOMSEN          7   QST                    41.99  
     6   SAMANTHA SCHAAPMAN       6   QST                    44.05  
     7   MASHAYLA SCHAAPMAN       8   QST                    54.01  
         LEXI DEISHL              7   WAT                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE
     1   RILEY BEAUMONT           8   QST                    26.99  
     2   NIKOLAS ROBINSON         8   WAT                    39.63  
     3   CYRIL BERNDT             8   QST                    39.88  
     4   HUNTER ROSENBERGER       7   QST                    40.51  
     5   GATES PETERSEN           7   QST                    43.93  
     6   MILES MITTELSTAEDT       7   WAT                    48.92  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   BROOK RAETHER            10  WAT                    55.02  
     2   ALEX TOEVS               9   QST                    59.08  
     3   KELSEY BROWNING          9   WAT                    59.38  
     4   KATIE KAHN               10  WAT                  1:03.88  
     5   HANNAH LINDELL           9   QST                  1:07.94  
         ADRIAN ROBINSON          9   WAT                       DQ  
         CYDNEY SCHAAPMAN         9   QST                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   SEAN PRCHAL              10  QST                    53.94  
     2   JACOB LEE                10  QST                    54.94  
     3   RYAN WINKLER             9   QST                    59.11  
     4   JACOB DELEEUW            9   QST                  1:05.12  
         AUSTIN MAIN              9   QST                       DQ  
         JACOB GATES              9   QST                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   RACHEL HORNING           11  QST                    42.34  
     2   SARA HORNING             12  QST                    46.09  
     3   MELISSA BENEDICT         11  QST                    47.31  
     4   BECCA LEE                11  QST                    51.22  
     5   KYLA SCHAAPMAN           11  QST                    52.69  
     6   JENNA ARNALL             11  QST                    58.37  
     7   MONICA BERNDT            11  QST                    59.87  
     8   SYDNEY MCLEOD            11  WAT                  1:05.31  
     9   BAILEY BROMILEY          11  WAT                  1:07.09  
     10  KASSI RAETHER            12  WAT                  1:07.96  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   MITCHELL CLEMENTS        12  WAT                    44.89  
     2   DARREN HODGES            11  QST                    59.91  
     3   BRADY KARSTETTER         11  QST                  1:01.45  
     4   AUSTIN KARSTETTER        12  QST                  1:04.26  
     5   AARON LINDELL            11  QST                  1:07.53  
     6   WYATT HURD               9   WAT                  1:21.77  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   SARA KIRK                13  QST                    43.64  
     2   MEGAN BENEDICT           13  QST                    49.28  
     3   STEPHANIE BOEN           13  QST                    50.48  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   CHARLIE REYES            14  QST                    44.79  
     2   JARROD LINDELL           13  QST                    59.18  
         GARRETT THOMSEN          13  WAT                       DQ  
         ANDREW FRARE             14  WAT                       DQ  
         NATHAN MEAD              13  QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   BONNIE KNODELL           16  QST                    39.54  
     2   JUSTINE POECHMANN        17  QST                    43.46  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   NATHAN BEAUMONT          16  QST                    32.50  
     2   MATTHEW BENEDICT         15  QST                    42.11  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   BROOK RAETHER            10  WAT                  2:02.72  
         MARIE MULLEN             9   WAT                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   SARA HORNING             12  QST                  1:37.24  
     2   HANNA CLEMENTS           11  WAT                  1:43.43  
     3   MADI PETERSEN            12  QST                  1:45.36  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   TREY PETERSEN            11  QST                  1:53.13  
         DARIAN FRARE             11  WAT                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
         TAYLOR NORTHCOTT         13  WAT                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   GARRETT THOMSEN          13  WAT                  1:50.02  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE
     1   PAULINE CORNU-LABAT      8   QST                    33.29  
     2   RYLEE MCLEOD             8   WAT                    33.77  
     3   KALAH TOOMEY             8   WAT                    39.69  
     4   TAYLOR WILLMS            7   WAT                    44.53  
         NATALIE THOMSEN          7   QST                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE
     1   RILEY BEAUMONT           8   QST                    28.68  
         NIKOLAS ROBINSON         8   WAT                       DQ  
         CYRIL BERNDT             8   QST                       DQ  
         WILL OSBORNE             7   WAT                       DQ  
         LOUIS MERRED             6   QST                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   KAITLIN RAMSEY           9   QST                    58.10  
     2   ALEX TOEVS               9   QST                  1:03.19  
     3   CYDNEY SCHAAPMAN         9   QST                  1:31.45  
         HANNAH LINDELL           9   QST                       DQ  
         ELAINA THOMSEN           10  WAT                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   WYATT MIRES              10  WAT                  1:01.57  
     2   JACOB DELEEUW            9   QST                  1:06.28  
     3   ALFONSO CORNU-LABAT      10  QST                  1:08.97  
     4   JACOB GATES              9   QST                  1:11.29  
         BLAINE LEE               9   QST                       DQ  
         SEAN PRCHAL              10  QST                       DQ  
         GUNNAR PETERSEN          9   QST                       DQ  
         MARK HORNING             9   QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   MADI PETERSEN            12  QST                    41.91  
     2   SARA HORNING             12  QST                    46.58  
     3   HANNA CLEMENTS           11  WAT                    48.95  
     4   JENNA LERMA              12  QST                    50.73  
     5   MELISSA BENEDICT         11  QST                    58.18  
     6   KYLA SCHAAPMAN           11  QST                  1:01.79  
     7   BAILEY BROMILEY          11  WAT                  1:01.81  
     8   SYDNEY MCLEOD            11  WAT                  1:08.41  
         MONICA BERNDT            11  QST                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   AARON LINDELL            11  QST                  1:13.73  
         AUSTIN KARSTETTER        12  QST                       DQ  
         MITCHELL CLEMENTS        12  WAT                       DQ  
         BRADY KARSTETTER         11  QST                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   KAYLA HORNING            14  QST                    42.32  
     2   STEPHANIE BOEN           13  QST                    46.48  
     3   JANNA HODGES             14  QST                    47.40  
         CIARA RASMUSSEN          13  QST                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   CHARLIE REYES            14  QST                    42.55  
     2   ANDREW FRARE             14  WAT                    44.57  
     3   JARROD LINDELL           13  QST                    52.98  
         CODY BEAUMONT            14  QST                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   BONNIE KNODELL           16  QST                    41.89  
     2   WHITLEE YOUNG            17  QST                    43.51  
     3   RACHEL LINDELL           15  QST                    49.38  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   JAY KNODELL              18  QST                    33.44  
     2   NATHAN BEAUMONT          16  QST                    35.38  
     3   MATTHEW BENEDICT         15  QST                    40.25  
     4   ANDREW MACPHEE           16  QST                    47.03  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE
     1   RYLEE MCLEOD             8   WAT                    58.91  
     2   JUSTINE CLEMENTS         7   WAT                  1:15.70  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE
     1   MILES MITTELSTAEDT       7   WAT                  2:04.26  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE
         ADRIAN ROBINSON          9   WAT                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE
     1   JACOB LEE                10  QST                  1:41.15  
     2   ALFONSO CORNU-LABAT      10  QST                  1:58.65  
     3   TITUS BERNDT             9   QST                  2:12.53  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE
     1   AISHA MERRED             11  QST                  1:26.89  
     2   BECCA LEE                11  QST                  1:44.25  
     3   BAILEY BROMILEY          11  WAT                  2:15.34  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE
     1   TREY PETERSEN            11  QST                  1:34.69  
     2   FELIPE CORNU-LABAT       12  QST                  1:43.50  
     3   WYATT HURD               9   WAT                  2:23.87  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE
     1   KAYLA HORNING            14  QST                  1:13.20  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE
         CODY BEAUMONT            14  QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100 FREESTYLE
     1   COLLEEN KNODELL          16  QST                  1:08.53  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100 FREESTYLE
         JAY KNODELL              18  QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY
         HUNTER ROSENBERGER       7   QST                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   MARIE MULLEN             9   WAT                    53.63  
     2   KAITLIN RAMSEY           9   QST                  1:03.71  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   RYAN WINKLER             9   QST                  1:18.64  
         GUNNAR PETERSEN          9   QST                       DQ  
         TITUS BERNDT             9   QST                       DQ  
         WYATT MIRES              10  WAT                       DQ  
         MARK HORNING             9   QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   MADI PETERSEN            12  QST                    42.59  
     2   BECCA LEE                11  QST                    50.37  
     3   JENNA ARNALL             11  QST                    56.91  
     4   JENNA LERMA              12  QST                    57.18  
     5   AISHA MERRED             11  QST                    58.67  
         RACHEL HORNING           11  QST                       DQ  
         KASSI RAETHER            12  WAT                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   TREY PETERSEN            11  QST                    53.54  
     2   DARREN HODGES            11  QST                    53.66  
         FELIPE CORNU-LABAT       12  QST                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   SARA KIRK                13  QST                    36.97  
     2   JANNA HODGES             14  QST                    37.66  
     3   CIARA RASMUSSEN          13  QST                    40.68  
     4   MEGAN BENEDICT           13  QST                    41.58  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   CODY BEAUMONT            14  QST                    32.29  
         NATHAN MEAD              13  QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   COLLEEN KNODELL          16  QST                    36.97  
     2   JUSTINE POECHMANN        17  QST                    37.66  
     3   RACHEL LINDELL           15  QST                    40.68  
     4   WHITLEE YOUNG            17  QST                    41.58  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   ANDREW MACPHEE           16  QST                    43.49  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE
     1   KIMBERLY PARCELLS        8   WAT                    26.24  
     2   MASHAYLA SCHAAPMAN       8   QST                    26.81  
     3   PAULINE CORNU-LABAT      8   QST                    28.96  
     4   RYLEE MCLEOD             8   WAT                    29.02  
     5   NATALIE THOMSEN          7   QST                    30.86  
     6   KALAH TOOMEY             8   WAT                    31.29  
     7   JUSTINE CLEMENTS         7   WAT                    33.11  
     8   TAYLOR WILLMS            7   WAT                    39.50  
     9   SAMANTHA SCHAAPMAN       6   QST                    46.91  
     10  DREW KOENIG              7   WAT                  1:20.73  
         LEXI DEISHL              7   WAT                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE
     1   RILEY BEAUMONT           8   QST                    22.27  
     2   NIKOLAS ROBINSON         8   WAT                    27.95  
     3   HUNTER ROSENBERGER       7   QST                    31.69  
     4   GATES PETERSEN           7   QST                    32.86  
     5   LOUIS MERRED             6   QST                    42.30  
     6   WILL OSBORNE             7   WAT                    42.54  
     7   MILES MITTELSTAEDT       7   WAT                    44.19  
     8   CYRIL BERNDT             8   QST                    44.54  
     9   COLE KOENIG              6   WAT                  1:00.20  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE
     1   OLIVIA WAREHAM           9   WAT                    31.50  
     2   BROOK RAETHER            10  WAT                    43.76  
     3   ELAINA THOMSEN           10  WAT                    44.24  
     4   KAITLIN RAMSEY           9   QST                    50.85  
     5   KELSEY BROWNING          9   WAT                    52.18  
     6   ALEX TOEVS               9   QST                    53.20  
     7   MARIE MULLEN             9   WAT                    58.00  
     8   CYDNEY SCHAAPMAN         9   QST                    59.76  
     9   KATIE KAHN               10  WAT                  1:00.84  
     10  HANNAH LINDELL           9   QST                  1:02.92  
     11  ADRIAN ROBINSON          9   WAT                  1:19.13  
     12  JULIA HINDERER           9   WAT                  1:21.21  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE
     1   JACOB LEE                10  QST                    42.55  
     2   ALFONSO CORNU-LABAT      10  QST                    47.03  
     3   JACOB DELEEUW            9   QST                    50.40  
     4   GUNNAR PETERSEN          9   QST                    50.45  
     5   RYAN WINKLER             9   QST                    51.77  
     6   WYATT MIRES              10  WAT                    53.33  
     7   JACOB GATES              9   QST                    53.94  
     8   SEAN PRCHAL              10  QST                    56.64  
     9   TITUS BERNDT             9   QST                  1:01.76  
     10  BLAINE LEE               9   QST                  1:21.34  
     11  DIETRICH DALING          9   WAT                  1:26.36  
     12  AUSTIN MAIN              9   QST                  2:07.66  
         MARK HORNING             9   QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE
     1   RACHEL HORNING           11  QST                    37.79  
     2   AISHA MERRED             11  QST                    39.40  
     3   HANNA CLEMENTS           11  WAT                    40.18  
     4   JENNA LERMA              12  QST                    40.64  
     5   MELISSA BENEDICT         11  QST                    42.65  
     6   KYLA SCHAAPMAN           11  QST                    44.77  
     7   JENNA ARNALL             11  QST                    46.04  
     8   SYDNEY MCLEOD            11  WAT                    53.38  
     9   KASSI RAETHER            12  WAT                    54.40  
     10  MONICA BERNDT            11  QST                    55.67  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE
     1   MITCHELL CLEMENTS        12  WAT                    37.62  
     2   DARREN HODGES            11  QST                    41.45  
     3   FELIPE CORNU-LABAT       12  QST                    43.89  
     4   BRADY KARSTETTER         11  QST                    52.61  
     5   AUSTIN KARSTETTER        12  QST                    54.82  
     6   AARON LINDELL            11  QST                    55.09  
     7   WYATT HURD               9   WAT                  1:01.49  
     8   DARIAN FRARE             11  WAT                  1:09.99  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE
     1   KAYLA HORNING            14  QST                    32.62  
     2   JANNA HODGES             14  QST                    35.91  
     3   SARA KIRK                13  QST                    37.71  
     4   CIARA RASMUSSEN          13  QST                    37.96  
     5   STEPHANIE BOEN           13  QST                    39.41  
     6   MEGAN BENEDICT           13  QST                    41.01  
         TAYLOR NORTHCOTT         13  WAT                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE
     1   CODY BEAUMONT            14  QST                    27.30  
     2   CHARLIE REYES            14  QST                    36.19  
     3   GARRETT THOMSEN          13  WAT                    36.65  
     4   ANDREW FRARE             14  WAT                    37.98  
     5   JARROD LINDELL           13  QST                    41.98  
         NATHAN MEAD              13  QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE
     1   BONNIE KNODELL           16  QST                    32.31  
     2   WHITLEE YOUNG            17  QST                    34.24  
     3   JUSTINE POECHMANN        17  QST                    35.44  
     4   RACHEL LINDELL           15  QST                    39.66  
         COLLEEN KNODELL          16  QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE
     1   NATHAN BEAUMONT          16  QST                    25.99  
     2   MATTHEW BENEDICT         15  QST                    31.14  
     3   ANDREW MACPHEE           16  QST                    35.88  
         JAY KNODELL              18  QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:19.82  
          CORNU-LABAT,PAULIN 8          SCHAAPMAN,MASHAYLA 8
          SCHAAPMAN,SAMANTHA 6          THOMSEN,NATALIE    7
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:06.68  
          PETERSEN,GATES     7          BERNDT,CYRIL       8
          ROSENBERGER,HUNTER 7          BEAUMONT,RILEY     8
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  1:30.33  
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:37.90  
          TOEVS,ALEX         9          LINDELL,HANNAH     9
          SCHAAPMAN,CYDNEY   9          RAMSEY,KAITLIN     9
     3   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW B       WAT                  1:50.74  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:45.36  
          DELEEUW,JACOB      9          WINKLER,RYAN       9
          CORNU-LABAT,ALFON 10          LEE,JACOB         10
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                  1:46.17  
          HORNING,MARK       9          LEE,BLAINE         9
          GATES,JACOB        9          PETERSEN,GUNNAR    9
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:07.92  
          PETERSEN,MADI     12          HORNING,RACHEL    11
          BENEDICT,MELISSA  11          HORNING,SARA      12
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                  1:26.56  
          ARNALL,JENNA      11          SCHAAPMAN,KYLA    11
          BERNDT,MONICA     11          LEE,BECCA         11
     3   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  1:27.85  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:19.37  
          CORNU-LABAT,FELIP 12          KARSTETTER,AUSTIN 12
          PETERSEN,TREY     11          HODGES,DARREN     11
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:31.00  
          RASMUSSEN,CIARA   13          LERMA,JENNA       12
          BENEDICT,MEGAN    13          HORNING,KAYLA     14
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  2:52.97  
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                      SCR  
          REYES,CHARLIE     14          LINDELL,JARROD    13
          MEAD,NATHAN       13          BEAUMONT,CODY     14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:15.14  
          KNODELL,BONNIE    16          POECHMANN,JUSTINE 17
          HODGES,JANNA      14          KNODELL,COLLEEN   16
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                  2:33.95  
          YOUNG,WHITLEE     17          BOEN,STEPHANIE    13
          LINDELL,RACHEL    15          KIRK,SARA         13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:26.23  
          BEAUMONT,NATHAN   16          MACPHEE,ANDREW    16
          BENEDICT,MATTHEW  15          KNODELL,JAY       18

[Top of Page] [Event List]

Copyright (c)2017 Wenatchee Valley Summer Swim League