WVSSL.org
SUMMER SWIM FUN FOR EVERYONE
 
 
 
Quincy & Waterville @ Upper Valley

Quincy & Waterville @ Upper Valley

Leavenworth Municipal Pool

06/25/08 - 06/25/08

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:52.27  
          Bond-Gledhill,Ella 8          Astell,Addie       8
          Knishka,Cami       8          Martinez,Skylar    8
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 2:05.64  
          Moore,Kaila        7          Evans,Megan        7
          Brulotte,Elise     7          Gaines,Emily       8
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                       DQ  
          Winkler,Hannah     6          Kleyn,Morgan       7
          Schwint,Jaclyn     7          Sager,Ashlyne      8
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                       DQ  
          Willms,Taylor      8          Deishl,Lexi        8
          Koenig,Drew        8          Henson,Haley       8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:58.53  
          Johnson,Finn       8          Ashcraft,Quinn     8
          Dawson,Raven       8          McMahon,Nathan     7
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:27.90  
          Hodges,Randy       8          Van Diest,Dawson   8
          Rosenberger,Hunter 8          Petersen,Gates     8
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                      DQ  
          Collier,Garrett    8          Burpee,Ethan       7
          Gann,Dylan         7          Grosse,Colby       7
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                      SCR  
          Osborne,Will       8          Mittelstaedt,Miles 8
          Browning,Kayden    6          

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:24.80  
          Hartman,Ama Raven 10          Sittman,Delaney   10
          Seaman,Claire     10          McEachern,Marriah 10
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:31.67  
          Youkey,Lydia       9          Tester,Shandon    10
          Young,Angela      10          Gross,Trinity     10
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 2:03.60  
          Mohrland,Luka      9          Ringel,Kieran      9
          Lak,Alyssa        10          Bittle,Sierra      9
     4   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  2:05.06  
          Browning,Kelsey   10          Parcells,Kimberly  9
          Ludeman,Natalie   10          Browning,Bryanna  10
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                       DQ  
          Cornu-Labat,Paulin 9          Lindell,Hannah    10
          Ramsey,Kaitlin    10          Schaapman,Cydney  10
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                       DQ  
          Schaapman,Samantha 7          Schaapman,Mashayla 9
          Thomsen,Natalie    8          Calloway,Rebecca  10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:33.02  
          Brulotte,Joshua   10          Welch,Carter       9
          Thompson,Ty        9          Williams,Dane      9
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:50.53  
          Butler,Levi       10          Winters,Chris     10
          Grosse,Collin      9          Gilbert,Max        9
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                       DQ  
          Winkler,Ryan      10          Beaumont,Riley     9
          Petersen,Gunnar   10          Deleeuw,Jacob     10
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:18.08  
          Russ,Madison      11          McDevitt,Taylor   11
          Rice,Hannah       12          Wilder,Julien     11
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:19.58  
          Lee,Becca         12          Benedict,Melissa  12
          Horning,Rachel    12          Schaapman,Kyla    12
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:19.73  
          Knishka,Breanne   11          Barton,Brenna     11
          Thompson,Marissa  12          Whitten,Katie     11
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                      DQ  
          Young,Grace       12          Harris,Madeline   12
          Noland,Elizabeth  11          Wright,Victoria   12
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                      SCR  
          Thomsen,Elaina    11          Raether,Brooklyn  11
          Ludeman,Madison   11          

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:21.68  
          Grosse,Cameron    11          Wood,Noah         11
          Champagne,Neal    12          Hamilton,Khayman  11
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:23.18  
          Lee,Jacob         11          Van Diest,Blake   11
          Petersen,Trey     12          Cornu-Labat,Alfon 11
     3   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  1:33.12  
          Newcomb,Tate      12          Mires,Wyatt       11
          Parcells,Robert   11          Edgar,Walter      12
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                      DQ  
          Mohrland,Eli      12          Erisman,Chandler  12
          Farnsworth,Damion 11          Browne,Blakely    11
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UVST                      DQ  
          Converse,Blake    12          Peckham,Klev      11
          Gorski,David      11          Cummings,Ian      11
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                      DQ  
          Merry,Nathaniel   12          Martinez,Jake     12
          Kostka,Lukas      11          Ashcraft,Connor   11
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE E       UVST                      DQ  
          Collier,Brady     11          McMahon,Carson    11
          Jones,Dakota      12          Oberg,Joe         12
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                      SCR  
          Berndt,Cyril       9          Prchal,Sean       11
          Lindell,Aaron     12          Gates,Jay         10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 2:34.98  
          Stanich,Kealey    14          McEachern,Halee   13
          Russ,Janessa      14          Foote,Emma        14
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:43.49  
          Horning,Sara      13          Boen,Stephanie    14
          Kirk,Sara         14          Petersen,Madi     13
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                       DQ  
          Berndt,Monica     12          Lerma,Jenna       13
          Benedict,Megan    14          Calloway,Amanda   13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 2:24.22  
          Wood,Nicholas     13          Rice,Sam          14
          Gross,Connor      14          Whitten,Jake      14
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                       DQ  
          Karstetter,Austin 13          Lindell,Jarrod    14
          Hodges,Darren     13          Cornu-Labat,Felip 13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 2:23.64  
          Elser,Jenni       18          Mullady,Nicole    17
          Aguigui,Amy       15          Gross,Devan       16
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 2:35.76  
          Young,Rebeccah    14          Larson,Kristianna 17
          Loreth,Kelcey     15          Gilbert,Taylor    15
     3   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  4:05.32  
          Ramin,Kasey       18          Raether,Kassi     13
          Browning,Katelyn  14          Wahl,Katja         9
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                       DQ  
          Lindell,Rachel    16          Knodell,Bonnie    17
          Knodell,Colleen   17          Horning,Kayla     15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 2:11.87  
          Rumann,Ross       18          Crites,Clayton    15
          Aguigui,Isaac     17          Hudson,Cuyler     16
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                       DQ  
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                      SCR  
          Reyes,Charlie     15          Beaumont,Cody     15
          MacPhee,Andrew    17          Benedict,Matthew  16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Hannah Winkler            6  QST                    26.07  
     2   Skylar Martinez           8  UVST                   27.08  
     3   Emily Gaines              8  UVST                   28.84  
     4   Morgan Kleyn             7   QST                    29.58  
     5   Amelia Pesta              8  UVST                   29.67  
     6   Megan Evans               7  UVST                   29.69  
     7   Mikayla Dunn              8  UVST                   30.45  
     8   Jaclyn Schwint            7  QST                    31.15  
     9   Samantha Schaapman        7  QST                    31.21  
     10  Ella Bond-Gledhill        8  UVST                   33.05  
     11  Kaila Moore               7  UVST                   33.61  
     12  Elise Brulotte            7  UVST                   33.75  
     13  Elora Link                8  UVST                   34.49  
     14  Taylor Willms             8  WAT                    40.51  
     15  Haley Henson              8  WAT                    41.99  
     16  Ashlyne Sager             8  QST                    43.13  
     17  Taylor Thomsen            5  QST                    43.73  
     18  Drew Koenig               8  WAT                    47.36  
     19  Haylee Newcomb            8  WAT                  1:12.76  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Finn Johnson              8  UVST                   29.37  
     2   Gates Petersen           8   QST                    31.72  
     3   Ethan Burpee              7  UVST                   34.56  
     4   Hunter Rosenberger        8  QST                    34.96  
     5   Dylan Gann                7  UVST                   36.30  
     6   Randy Hodges              8  QST                    37.70  
     7   Logan Erisman             6  UVST                   38.19  
     8   Garrett Collier           8  UVST                   38.63  
     9   Colby Grosse              7  UVST                   39.20  
     10  James Young               7  UVST                   41.11  
     11  Miles Mittelstaedt        8  WAT                    41.35  
     12  Dawson Van Diest          8  QST                    43.52  
     13  Will Osborne              8  WAT                    43.60  
     14  Khayias Hamilton          7  UVST                   48.60  
     15  Tom Workinger             7  QST                    48.98  
     16  Kayden Browning           6  WAT                  2:15.39  
         Alex Evers                8  QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Marriah McEachern        10  UVST                   50.84  
     2   Lydia Youkey              9  UVST                   51.79  
     3   Angela Young             10  UVST                   52.29  
     4   Delaney Sittman          10  UVST                   53.99  
     5   Aidan Darlington         10  UVST                   55.74  
     6   Rebecca Calloway         10  QST                    56.73  
     7   Kelsey Browning          10  WAT                    58.93  
     8   Sierra Bittle             9  UVST                 1:00.73  
     9   Pauline Cornu-Labat       9  QST                  1:01.19  
     10  Natalie Ludeman          10  WAT                  1:05.60  
     11  Cydney Schaapman         10  QST                  1:06.75  
     12  Luka Mohrland             9  UVST                 1:07.57  
         Bryanna Browning         10  WAT                       DQ  
     14  Mashayla Schaapman        9  QST                  1:24.45  
     15  Kieran Ringel             9  UVST                 1:41.97  
     16  Katja Wahl                9  WAT                  1:51.61  
         Shandon Tester           10  UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Ryan Winkler             10  QST                    51.92  
     2   Riley Beaumont            9  QST                    51.93  
     3   Joshua Brulotte          10  UVST                   52.45  
     4   Collin Grosse             9  UVST                   53.51  
     5   Carter Welch              9  UVST                   59.49  
     6   Max Gilbert               9  UVST                 1:04.01  
     7   Dylan Scheffelmaier       9  QST                  1:15.11  
     8   Levi Butler              10  UVST                 1:17.69  
     9   Brendan Van Diest         9  QST                  1:32.94  
         Cyril Berndt              9  QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Rachel Horning           12  QST                    37.09  
     2   Caitlyn Marshall         12  UVST                   43.12  
     3   Becca Lee                12  QST                    46.03  
     4   Julien Wilder            11  UVST                   46.24  
     5   Elaina Thomsen           11  WAT                    47.49  
     6   Kyla Schaapman           12  QST                    50.34  
     7   Victoria Wright          12  UVST                   50.90  
     8   Madison Ludeman          11  WAT                    51.31  
     9   Daisy Lowe               11  UVST                   52.22  
     10  Jenna Arnall             12  QST                    52.76  
     11  Madeline Harris          12  UVST                   52.88  
     12  Madison Russ             11  UVST                   53.00  
     13  Taylor McDevitt          11  UVST                   55.52  
     14  Elizabeth Noland         11  UVST                 1:00.31  
         Grace Young              12  UVST                      DQ  
         Melissa Benedict         12  QST                       DQ  
         Marissa Thompson         12  UVST                      DQ  
         Breanne Knishka          11  UVST                     SCR  
         Monica Berndt            12  QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Sean Prchal              11  QST                    44.43  
     2   Cameron Grosse           11  UVST                   45.63  
     3   Eli Mohrland             12  UVST                   45.76  
     4   Connor Ashcraft          11  UVST                   49.99  
     5   Aaron Lindell            12  QST                    51.52  
     6   Walter Edgar             12  WAT                    54.38  
     7   Khayman Hamilton         11  UVST                   57.57  
     8   Brady Collier            11  UVST                 1:00.55  
     9   Dakota Jones             12  UVST                 1:02.00  
     10  Joe Oberg                12  UVST                 1:02.29  
     11  Tate Newcomb             12  WAT                  1:06.34  
     12  Klev Peckham             11  UVST                 1:08.21  
     13  Robert Parcells          11  WAT                  1:17.58  
         Noah Wood                11  UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Kealey Stanich           14  UVST                   36.91  
     2   Emma Foote               14  UVST                   38.44  
     3   Sara Kirk                14  QST                    44.18  
     4   Sara Horning             13  QST                    46.36  
     5   Megan Benedict           14  QST                    47.76  
     6   Janessa Russ             14  UVST                   48.03  
     7   Rebeccah Young           14  UVST                   49.53  
     8   Amanda Calloway          13  QST                    51.34  
     9   Stephanie Boen           14  QST                    57.71  
     10  Katelyn Browning         14  WAT                    58.23  
     11  Kassi Raether            13  WAT                    59.13  
         Angela Knishka           13  UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Sam Rice                 14  UVST                   43.47  
     2   Jarrod Lindell           14  QST                    45.53  
     3   Conner Trevino           13  WAT                    51.24  
     3   Austin Karstetter        13  QST                    51.24  
     5   Darren Hodges            13  QST                    52.88  
         Garrett Thomsen          14  WAT                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Jenni Elser              18  UVST                   36.35  
     2   Amy Aguigui              15  UVST                   36.99  
     3   Bonnie Knodell           17  QST                    39.12  
     4   Rachel Lindell           16  QST                    41.05  
     5   Kasey Ramin              18  WAT                    48.14  
         Kendra Farnsworth        15  UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Ross Rumann              18  UVST                   32.56  
     2   Levi Bariether           16  WAT                    38.37  
     3   Clayton Crites           15  UVST                   38.46  
     4   Charlie Reyes            15  QST                    40.12  
         Nathan Beaumont          17  QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Hannah Lindell           10  QST                  1:57.33  
     2   Ama Raven Hartman        10  UVST                 2:01.56  
     3   Kimberly Parcells         9  WAT                  2:02.13  
     4   Trinity Gross            10  UVST                 2:06.07  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Chris Winters            10  UVST                 2:02.48  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Katie Whitten            11  UVST                 1:36.42  
     2   Rebecca Butler           11  UVST                 1:41.55  
     3   Brooklyn Raether         11  WAT                  1:45.44  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Chandler Erisman         12  UVST                 1:22.53  
     2   Jesse Ward               12  UVST                 1:29.22  
     3   Blakely Browne           11  UVST                 1:31.46  
     4   Cameron Grosse           11  UVST                 1:36.21  
     5   Neal Champagne           12  UVST                 1:42.60  
     6   Trey Petersen            12  QST                  1:43.74  
     7   Jacob Lee                11  QST                  1:48.01  
     8   Sean Prchal              11  QST                  1:49.42  
     9   Blake Converse           12  UVST                 1:53.60  
         Alfonso Cornu-Labat      11  QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Halee McEachern          13  UVST                 1:26.93  
     2   Madi Petersen            13  QST                  1:32.48  
     3   Sara Horning             13  QST                  1:39.04  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Nicholas Wood            13  UVST                 1:17.02  
     2   Garrett Thomsen          14  WAT                  1:28.03  
     3   Jake Whitten             14  UVST                 1:31.23  
     4   Andrew Welch             14  UVST                 1:33.47  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Amy Aguigui              15  UVST                 1:17.76  
     2   Jenni Elser              18  UVST                 1:20.28  
     3   Kristianna Larson        17  UVST                 1:20.73  
     4   Nicole Mullady           17  UVST                 1:23.82  
     5   Kelcey Loreth            15  UVST                 1:28.76  
     5   Devan Gross              16  UVST                 1:28.76  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Isaac Aguigui            17  UVST                 1:07.06  
     2   Bryan Thomsen            18  WAT                  1:11.22  
     3   Ian Daling               16  WAT                  1:17.75  
     4   Levi Bariether           16  WAT                  1:21.61  
     5   Clayton Crites           15  UVST                 1:23.91  
     6   Brennan Champagne        15  UVST                 1:30.17  
     7   Cuyler Hudson            16  UVST                 1:32.81  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Skylar Martinez           8  UVST                   29.38  
     2   Addie Astell              8  UVST                   31.19  
     3   Megan Evans               7  UVST                   31.47  
     4   Amelia Pesta              8  UVST                   40.28  
     5   Elise Brulotte            7  UVST                   41.11  
     6   Lexi Deishl               8  WAT                    46.59  
     7   Drew Koenig               8  WAT                    48.01  
         Mikayla Dunn              8  UVST                      DQ  
         Jaclyn Schwint            7  QST                       DQ  
         Natalie Thomsen           8  QST                       DQ  
         Ella Bond-Gledhill        8  UVST                      DQ  
         Cami Knishka              8  UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Raven Dawson              8  UVST                   28.22  
     2   Ethan Burpee              7  UVST                   29.82  
     3   Quinn Ashcraft            8  UVST                   32.39  
     4   Hunter Rosenberger        8  QST                    36.40  
     5   Dawson Van Diest          8  QST                    38.26  
     6   Nathan McMahon            7  UVST                   47.65  
         Tom Workinger             7  QST                       DQ  
         Khayias Hamilton          7  UVST                      DQ  
         Finn Johnson              8  UVST                      DQ  
         James Young               7  UVST                      DQ  
         Garrett Collier           8  UVST                      DQ  
         Colby Grosse              7  UVST                      DQ  
         Alex Evers                8  QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Delaney Sittman          10  UVST                   51.30  
     2   Kaitlin Ramsey           10  QST                    52.64  
     3   Claire Seaman            10  UVST                   55.01  
     4   Angela Young             10  UVST                   55.46  
     5   Kimberly Parcells         9  WAT                    55.65  
     6   Shandon Tester           10  UVST                   59.66  
     7   Rebecca Calloway         10  QST                    59.84  
     8   Ama Raven Hartman        10  UVST                 1:01.22  
     9   Lydia Youkey              9  UVST                 1:01.62  
     10  Hannah Lindell           10  QST                  1:02.97  
     11  Alyssa Lak               10  UVST                 1:03.44  
     12  Kelsey Browning          10  WAT                  1:06.80  
     13  Aidan Darlington         10  UVST                 1:09.08  
     14  Pauline Cornu-Labat       9  QST                  1:09.75  
     15  Natalie Ludeman          10  WAT                  1:24.45  
     16  Cydney Schaapman         10  QST                  1:32.22  
     17  Bryanna Browning         10  WAT                  1:33.13  
         Marriah McEachern        10  UVST                      DQ  
         Luka Mohrland             9  UVST                      DQ  
         Sierra Bittle             9  UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Riley Beaumont            9  QST                    55.42  
     2   Collin Grosse             9  UVST                   56.77  
     3   Ty Thompson               9  UVST                   56.87  
     4   Jay Gates                10  QST                    59.78  
     5   Jacob Deleeuw            10  QST                  1:00.63  
     6   Brendan Van Diest         9  QST                  1:06.57  
     7   Joshua Brulotte          10  UVST                 1:08.70  
     8   Carter Welch              9  UVST                 1:14.11  
     9   Chris Winters            10  UVST                 1:14.21  
     10  Sam Winters              10  UVST                 1:22.39  
     11  Gunnar Petersen          10  QST                  1:23.58  
     12  Nikolai Kostka            9  UVST                 1:41.78  
         Levi Butler              10  UVST                      DQ  
         Keegan Romig              9  UVST                      DQ  
         Cyril Berndt              9  QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Brenna Barton            11  UVST                   47.20  
     2   Taylor McDevitt          11  UVST                   48.86  
     3   Julien Wilder            11  UVST                   49.86  
     4   Joy Warthen              11  UVST                   50.38  
     5   Daisy Lowe               11  UVST                   50.41  
     6   Grace Young              12  UVST                   51.56  
     7   Hannah Rice              12  UVST                   52.44  
     8   Melissa Benedict         12  QST                    53.32  
     9   Kyla Schaapman           12  QST                    55.38  
     10  Rebecca Butler           11  UVST                   55.54  
     11  Madeline Harris          12  UVST                   56.71  
     12  Elizabeth Noland         11  UVST                   58.11  
     13  Caitlyn Marshall         12  UVST                 1:00.65  
     14  Brooklyn Raether         11  WAT                  1:00.88  
     15  Madison Russ             11  UVST                 1:01.64  
     16  Victoria Wright          12  UVST                 1:06.28  
     17  Madison Ludeman          11  WAT                  1:10.77  
         Monica Berndt            12  QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Chandler Erisman         12  UVST                   41.48  
     2   Blake Van Diest          11  QST                    49.36  
     3   Nathaniel Merry          12  UVST                   51.64  
     4   Jake Martinez            12  UVST                   52.13  
     5   Carson McMahon           11  UVST                   52.25  
     6   Noah Wood                11  UVST                   52.66  
     7   Jacob Lee                11  QST                    53.44  
     8   Lukas Kostka             11  UVST                   54.28  
     9   David Gorski             11  UVST                   54.94  
     10  Robert Parcells          11  WAT                    55.00  
     11  Damion Farnsworth        11  UVST                   55.12  
     12  Aaron Lindell            12  QST                    57.78  
     13  Tate Newcomb             12  WAT                  1:19.29  
         Joe Oberg                12  UVST                      DQ  
         Eli Mohrland             12  UVST                      DQ  
         Klev Peckham             11  UVST                      DQ  
         Walter Edgar             12  WAT                       DQ  
         Blake Converse           12  UVST                      DQ  
         Connor Ashcraft          11  UVST                      DQ  
         Brady Collier            11  UVST                      DQ  
         Khayman Hamilton         11  UVST                      DQ  
         Ian Cummings             11  UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Halee McEachern          13  UVST                   41.23  
     2   Madi Petersen            13  QST                    43.57  
     3   Stephanie Boen           14  QST                    45.63  
     4   Sara Horning             13  QST                    48.51  
     5   Jenna Lerma              13  QST                    48.53  
     6   Rebeccah Young           14  UVST                   53.12  
     7   Amanda Calloway          13  QST                  1:00.42  
     8   Janessa Russ             14  UVST                 1:07.42  
         Kealey Stanich           14  UVST                      DQ  
         Katelyn Browning         14  WAT                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Nicholas Wood            13  UVST                   37.38  
     2   Connor Gross             14  UVST                   39.81  
     3   Jarrod Lindell           14  QST                    42.67  
     4   Andrew Welch             14  UVST                   47.39  
         Conner Trevino           13  WAT                       DQ  
         Sam Rice                 14  UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Nicole Mullady           17  UVST                   41.46  
     2   Kayla Horning            15  QST                    41.66  
     3   Bonnie Knodell           17  QST                    43.18  
     4   Kristianna Larson        17  UVST                   43.70  
     5   Kelcey Loreth            15  UVST                   45.17  
         Kasey Ramin              18  WAT                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Cody Beaumont            15  QST                    33.53  
     2   Bryan Thomsen            18  WAT                    34.80  
     3   Charlie Reyes            15  QST                    38.73  
     4   Clayton Crites           15  UVST                   41.96  
         Andrew MacPhee           17  QST                      SCR  
         Nathan Beaumont          17  QST                      SCR  
         Matthew Benedict         16  QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Skylar Martinez           8  UVST                   53.22  
     2   Megan Evans               7  UVST                   57.97  
     3   Lexi Deishl               8  WAT                  1:14.36  
         Cami Knishka              8  UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gates Petersen           8   QST                    47.98  
     2   Raven Dawson              8  UVST                   49.21  
     3   Quinn Ashcraft            8  UVST                   57.60  
     4   Miles Mittelstaedt        8  WAT                  1:32.11  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Claire Seaman            10  UVST                 1:26.84  
     2   Marriah McEachern        10  UVST                 1:40.02  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Rachel Horning           12  QST                  1:07.42  
     2   Becca Lee                12  QST                  1:24.18  
     3   Katie Whitten            11  UVST                 1:26.02  
     4   Elaina Thomsen           11  WAT                  1:34.56  
         Breanne Knishka          11  UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Blakely Browne           11  UVST                 1:22.49  
     2   Cameron Grosse           11  UVST                 1:28.23  
     3   Trey Petersen            12  QST                  1:28.79  
     4   Neal Champagne           12  UVST                 1:29.17  
     5   Blake Van Diest          11  QST                  1:29.45  
     6   Jacob Lee                11  QST                  1:29.86  
     7   Jake Martinez            12  UVST                 1:31.03  
     8   Aaron Lindell            12  QST                  1:35.69  
     9   David Gorski             11  UVST                 1:43.92  
     10  Wyatt Mires              11  WAT                  1:47.31  
     11  Blake Converse           12  UVST                 1:52.85  
     12  Dakota Jones             12  UVST                 1:54.97  
         Ian Cummings             11  UVST                     SCR  
         Alfonso Cornu-Labat      11  QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Emma Foote               14  UVST                 1:10.77  
     2   Halee McEachern          13  UVST                 1:19.71  
     3   Kassi Raether            13  WAT                  1:52.78  
         Angela Knishka           13  UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Nicholas Wood            13  UVST                 1:09.24  
     2   Felipe Cornu-Labat       13  QST                  1:16.71  
     3   Jake Whitten             14  UVST                 1:17.74  
     4   Austin Karstetter        13  QST                  1:42.59  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Colleen Knodell          17  QST                  1:06.46  
     2   Kayla Horning            15  QST                  1:12.22  
     3   Nicole Mullady           17  UVST                 1:12.23  
     4   Kristianna Larson        17  UVST                 1:12.82  
     5   Taylor Gilbert           15  UVST                 1:13.39  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Ian Daling               16  WAT                  1:05.04  
     2   Brennan Champagne        15  UVST                 1:13.38  
     3   Riley Bosket             15  UVST                 1:24.83  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Emily Gaines              8  UVST                   30.31  
     2   Natalie Thomsen           8  QST                    34.28  
     3   Kaila Moore               7  UVST                   34.55  
     4   Addie Astell              8  UVST                   38.37  
         Lexi Deishl               8  WAT                       DQ  
         Cami Knishka              8  UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Raven Dawson              8  UVST                   23.97  
     2   Dylan Gann                7  UVST                   33.96  
     3   Quinn Ashcraft            8  UVST                   35.21  
         Nathan McMahon            7  UVST                      DQ  
         Logan Erisman             6  UVST                      DQ  
         Will Osborne              8  WAT                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Claire Seaman            10  UVST                   46.87  
     2   Kaitlin Ramsey           10  QST                    55.67  
     3   Trinity Gross            10  UVST                 1:09.86  
     4   Natalie Ludeman          10  WAT                  1:20.18  
         Delaney Sittman          10  UVST                      DQ  
         Alyssa Lak               10  UVST                      DQ  
         Kieran Ringel             9  UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Gunnar Petersen          10  QST                    58.15  
     2   Max Gilbert               9  UVST                   58.74  
     3   Ty Thompson               9  UVST                   59.97  
     4   Sam Winters              10  UVST                 1:02.36  
     5   Jacob Deleeuw            10  QST                  1:08.78  
         Riley Beaumont            9  QST                       DQ  
         Ryan Winkler             10  QST                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Rachel Horning           12  QST                    23.11  
     2   Becca Lee                12  QST                    40.22  
     3   Katie Whitten            11  UVST                   44.63  
     4   Brenna Barton            11  UVST                   45.88  
     5   Marissa Thompson         12  UVST                   46.03  
     6   Hannah Rice              12  UVST                   47.88  
     7   Brooklyn Raether         11  WAT                    54.65  
     8   Jenna Arnall             12  QST                    56.69  
         Julien Wilder            11  UVST                      DQ  
         Elaina Thomsen           11  WAT                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Jesse Ward               12  UVST                   42.03  
     2   Blakely Browne           11  UVST                   48.28  
     3   Nathaniel Merry          12  UVST                   50.54  
     4   Lukas Kostka             11  UVST                   53.53  
     5   Trey Petersen            12  QST                    54.16  
     6   Damion Farnsworth        11  UVST                   54.73  
     7   Connor Ashcraft          11  UVST                   57.80  
     8   Wyatt Mires              11  WAT                  1:04.85  
         Carson McMahon           11  UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Megan Benedict           14  QST                    42.26  
     2   Madi Petersen            13  QST                    42.91  
     3   Sara Kirk                14  QST                    44.92  
     4   Jenna Lerma              13  QST                    52.99  
         Kassi Raether            13  WAT                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Connor Gross             14  UVST                   34.05  
     2   Garrett Thomsen          14  WAT                    37.52  
     3   Jake Whitten             14  UVST                   43.51  
     4   Darren Hodges            13  QST                    51.46  
         Felipe Cornu-Labat       13  QST                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Colleen Knodell          17  QST                    34.44  
     2   Amy Aguigui              15  UVST                   35.19  
     3   Jenni Elser              18  UVST                   35.41  
     4   Devan Gross              16  UVST                   36.80  
     5   Rachel Lindell           16  QST                    37.49  
     6   Taylor Gilbert           15  UVST                   38.01  
     7   Kelcey Loreth            15  UVST                   38.78  
         Kendra Farnsworth        15  UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Isaac Aguigui            17  UVST                   29.67  
     2   Cody Beaumont            15  QST                    30.79  
     3   Levi Bariether           16  WAT                    31.26  
     4   Ross Rumann              18  UVST                   31.48  
     5   Cuyler Hudson            16  UVST                   33.18  
     6   Ian Daling               16  WAT                    33.32  
         Matthew Benedict         16  QST                      SCR  
         Andrew MacPhee           17  QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Emily Gaines              8  UVST                   22.22  
     2   Natalie Thomsen           8  QST                    25.85  
     3   Elise Brulotte            7  UVST                   28.85  
     4   Morgan Kleyn             7   QST                    29.65  
     5   Amelia Pesta              8  UVST                   30.23  
     6   Addie Astell              8  UVST                   30.38  
     7   Kaila Moore               7  UVST                   31.53  
     8   Hannah Winkler            6  QST                    32.09  
     9   Jaclyn Schwint            7  QST                    32.16  
     10  Samantha Schaapman        7  QST                    32.42  
     11  Ashlyne Sager             8  QST                    33.23  
     12  Mikayla Dunn              8  UVST                   33.42  
     13  Elora Link                8  UVST                   34.37  
     14  Taylor Willms             8  WAT                    39.17  
     15  Drew Koenig               8  WAT                    46.03  
     16  Haley Henson              8  WAT                    47.59  
     17  Taylor Thomsen            5  QST                  1:05.51  
     18  Haylee Newcomb            8  WAT                  1:39.04  
         Ella Bond-Gledhill        8  UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gates Petersen           8   QST                    22.99  
     2   Nathan McMahon            7  UVST                   27.00  
     3   Finn Johnson              8  UVST                   27.79  
     4   Ethan Burpee              7  UVST                   28.33  
     5   Braylen Bromiley         8   WAT                    29.15  
     6   James Young               7  UVST                   30.78  
     7   Logan Erisman             6  UVST                   31.23  
     8   Randy Hodges              8  QST                    32.05  
     9   Will Osborne              8  WAT                    33.44  
     10  Dawson Van Diest          8  QST                    33.91  
     11  Hunter Rosenberger        8  QST                    34.43  
     12  Colby Grosse              7  UVST                   35.46  
     13  Miles Mittelstaedt        8  WAT                    38.58  
     14  Kayden Browning           6  WAT                    43.67  
     15  Tom Workinger             7  QST                    45.49  
     16  Khayias Hamilton          7  UVST                   46.17  
     17  Garrett Collier           8  UVST                   53.19  
         Alex Evers                8  QST                      SCR  
         Dylan Gann                7  UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Shandon Tester           10  UVST                   45.81  
     2   Aidan Darlington         10  UVST                   45.83  
     3   Kaitlin Ramsey           10  QST                    47.36  
     4   Kelsey Browning          10  WAT                    48.16  
     5   Ama Raven Hartman        10  UVST                   48.32  
     6   Angela Young             10  UVST                   48.78  
     7   Trinity Gross            10  UVST                   49.28  
     8   Hannah Lindell           10  QST                    49.71  
     9   Rebecca Calloway         10  QST                    50.03  
     10  Lydia Youkey              9  UVST                   50.21  
     11  Kimberly Parcells         9  WAT                    50.29  
     12  Cydney Schaapman         10  QST                    52.72  
     13  Natalie Ludeman          10  WAT                    54.85  
     14  Luka Mohrland             9  UVST                   54.87  
     15  Sierra Bittle             9  UVST                   55.10  
     16  Mashayla Schaapman        9  QST                    56.68  
     17  Pauline Cornu-Labat       9  QST                    58.03  
     18  Alyssa Lak               10  UVST                 1:01.32  
     19  Bryanna Browning         10  WAT                  1:17.97  
     20  Katja Wahl                9  WAT                  1:24.59  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Jay Gates                10  QST                    43.26  
     2   Ryan Winkler             10  QST                    43.39  
     3   Collin Grosse             9  UVST                   43.88  
     4   Keegan Romig              9  UVST                   45.52  
     5   Dane Williams             9  UVST                   46.30  
     6   Ty Thompson               9  UVST                   46.80  
     7   Joshua Brulotte          10  UVST                   47.24  
     8   Jacob Deleeuw            10  QST                    47.39  
     9   Gunnar Petersen          10  QST                    47.87  
     10  Carter Welch              9  UVST                   47.94  
     11  Chris Winters            10  UVST                   48.68  
     12  Max Gilbert               9  UVST                   52.15  
     13  Sam Winters              10  UVST                   53.62  
     14  Levi Butler              10  UVST                   56.10  
     15  Brendan Van Diest         9  QST                    58.71  
     16  Dylan Scheffelmaier       9  QST                  1:07.22  
         Cyril Berndt              9  QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Marissa Thompson         12  UVST                   34.61  
     2   Joy Warthen              11  UVST                   35.26  
     3   Hannah Rice              12  UVST                   39.20  
     4   Brenna Barton            11  UVST                   39.58  
     5   Rebecca Butler           11  UVST                   39.62  
     6   Grace Young              12  UVST                   39.70  
     7   Melissa Benedict         12  QST                    40.50  
     8   Caitlyn Marshall         12  UVST                   41.15  
     9   Madeline Harris          12  UVST                   42.08  
     10  Victoria Wright          12  UVST                   42.35  
     11  Daisy Lowe               11  UVST                   42.68  
     12  Taylor McDevitt          11  UVST                   43.13  
     13  Jenna Arnall             12  QST                    44.31  
     14  Kyla Schaapman           12  QST                    45.08  
     15  Madison Russ             11  UVST                   45.58  
     16  Elizabeth Noland         11  UVST                   46.58  
     17  Madison Ludeman          11  WAT                    48.28  
         Monica Berndt            12  QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Jesse Ward               12  UVST                   33.10  
     2   Chandler Erisman         12  UVST                   33.23  
     3   Blake Van Diest          11  QST                    37.41  
     4   Neal Champagne           12  UVST                   37.93  
     5   Nathaniel Merry          12  UVST                   38.23  
     6   Sean Prchal              11  QST                    38.44  
     7   Jake Martinez            12  UVST                   39.65  
     8   Eli Mohrland             12  UVST                   40.20  
     9   Noah Wood                11  UVST                   40.33  
     10  Lukas Kostka             11  UVST                   40.47  
     11  Carson McMahon           11  UVST                   40.77  
     12  Damion Farnsworth        11  UVST                   41.59  
     13  Robert Parcells          11  WAT                    42.16  
     14  Joe Oberg                12  UVST                   45.29  
     15  David Gorski             11  UVST                   47.27  
     16  Khayman Hamilton         11  UVST                   47.47  
     17  Walter Edgar             12  WAT                    49.04  
     18  Wyatt Mires              11  WAT                    49.65  
     19  Dakota Jones             12  UVST                   52.20  
     20  Tate Newcomb             12  WAT                    56.77  
     21  Klev Peckham             11  UVST                 1:00.73  
     22  Brady Collier            11  UVST                 1:04.82  
         Alfonso Cornu-Labat      11  QST                      SCR  
         Ian Cummings             11  UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Emma Foote               14  UVST                   30.66  
     2   Kealey Stanich           14  UVST                   32.05  
     3   Sara Kirk                14  QST                    35.57  
     4   Janessa Russ             14  UVST                   37.08  
     5   Megan Benedict           14  QST                    37.47  
     6   Stephanie Boen           14  QST                    39.90  
     7   Rebeccah Young           14  UVST                   40.44  
     8   Jenna Lerma              13  QST                    41.05  
         Amanda Calloway          13  QST                      SCR  
         Katelyn Browning         14  WAT                      SCR  
         Angela Knishka           13  UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Connor Gross             14  UVST                   29.93  
     2   Felipe Cornu-Labat       13  QST                    32.78  
     3   Sam Rice                 14  UVST                   32.92  
     4   Jarrod Lindell           14  QST                    33.85  
     5   Conner Trevino           13  WAT                    33.86  
     6   Andrew Welch             14  UVST                   35.54  
     7   Darren Hodges            13  QST                    39.76  
     8   Austin Karstetter        13  QST                    43.64  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Colleen Knodell          17  QST                    30.02  
     2   Taylor Gilbert           15  UVST                   31.32  
     3   Devan Gross              16  UVST                   32.56  
     4   Kayla Horning            15  QST                    32.78  
     5   Bonnie Knodell           17  QST                    33.75  
     6   Rachel Lindell           16  QST                    35.81  
         Kendra Farnsworth        15  UVST                     SCR  
         Kasey Ramin              18  WAT                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Bryan Thomsen            18  WAT                    25.85  
     2   Matthew Benedict         16  QST                    25.87  
     3   Cody Beaumont            15  QST                    26.73  
     4   Isaac Aguigui            17  UVST                   26.74  
     5   Ross Rumann              18  UVST                   28.14  
     6   Cuyler Hudson            16  UVST                   29.52  
     7   Brennan Champagne        15  UVST                   30.26  
     8   Charlie Reyes            15  QST                    32.03  
     9   Riley Bosket             15  UVST                   35.51  
         Andrew MacPhee           17  QST                      SCR  
         Nathan Beaumont          17  QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:42.12  
          Martinez,Skylar    8          Evans,Megan        7
          Astell,Addie       8          Knishka,Cami       8
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 2:05.52  
          Gaines,Emily       8          Dunn,Mikayla       8
          Brulotte,Elise     7          Bond-Gledhill,Ella 8
     3   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  2:46.39  
          Willms,Taylor      8          Henson,Haley       8
          Deishl,Lexi        8          Koenig,Drew        8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:51.95  
          Burpee,Ethan       7          McMahon,Nathan     7
          Ashcraft,Quinn     8          Dawson,Raven       8
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 2:19.56  
          Erisman,Logan      6          Hamilton,Khayias   7
          Young,James        7          Johnson,Finn       8
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                      SCR  
          Van Diest,Dawson   8          Rosenberger,Hunter 8
          Hodges,Randy       8          Petersen,Gates     8
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                      SCR  
          Osborne,Will       8          Browning,Kayden    6
          Mittelstaedt,Miles 8          

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:20.45  
          Hartman,Ama Raven 10          Sittman,Delaney   10
          McEachern,Marriah 10          Seaman,Claire     10
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:23.88  
          Youkey,Lydia       9          Gross,Trinity     10
          Young,Angela      10          Tester,Shandon    10
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:35.74  
          Cornu-Labat,Paulin 9          Thomsen,Natalie    8
          Schaapman,Cydney  10          Ramsey,Kaitlin    10
     4   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                  1:44.53  
          Calloway,Rebecca  10          Lindell,Hannah    10
          Schaapman,Samantha 7          Schaapman,Mashayla 9
     5   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 1:51.63  
          Ringel,Kieran      9          Bittle,Sierra      9
          Mohrland,Luka      9          Lak,Alyssa        10
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                      SCR  
          Browning,Kelsey   10          Browning,Bryanna  10
          Parcells,Kimberly  9          Ludeman,Natalie   10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:17.87  
          Winkler,Ryan      10          Deleeuw,Jacob     10
          Beaumont,Riley     9          Petersen,Gunnar   10
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:19.12  
          Williams,Dane      9          Brulotte,Joshua   10
          Welch,Carter       9          Thompson,Ty        9
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:30.64  
          Grosse,Collin      9          Romig,Keegan       9
          Butler,Levi       10          Winters,Sam       10
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                      SCR  
          Berndt,Cyril       9          Workinger,Tom      7
          Evers,Alex         8          Van Diest,Brendan  9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:07.13  
          Thompson,Marissa  12          Morgan,Braylen    12
          Butler,Rebecca    11          Knishka,Breanne   11
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:07.41  
          Benedict,Melissa  12          Lee,Becca         12
          Schaapman,Kyla    12          Horning,Rachel    12
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 1:13.61  
          McDevitt,Taylor   11          Young,Grace       12
          Harris,Madeline   12          Rice,Hannah       12
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:15.88  
          Noland,Elizabeth  11          Wilder,Julien     11
          Whitten,Katie     11          Barton,Brenna     11
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                      SCR  
          Thomsen,Elaina    11          Raether,Brooklyn  11
          Ludeman,Madison   11          
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UVST                     SCR  
          Russ,Madison      11          Marshall,Caitlyn  12
          Lowe,Daisy        11          Wright,Victoria   12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:01.39  
          Champagne,Neal    12          Erisman,Chandler  12
          Ward,Jesse        12          Browne,Blakely    11
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:11.69  
          Mohrland,Eli      12          Martinez,Jake     12
          Wood,Noah         11          Merry,Nathaniel   12
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:14.46  
          Lee,Jacob         11          Cornu-Labat,Alfon 11
          Petersen,Trey     12          Van Diest,Blake   11
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 1:17.64  
          Hamilton,Khayman  11          Ashcraft,Connor   11
          Kostka,Lukas      11          Farnsworth,Damion 11
     5   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  1:23.85  
          Edgar,Walter      12          Newcomb,Tate      12
          Mires,Wyatt       11          Parcells,Robert   11
     6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE E       UVST                 1:29.87  
          Peckham,Klev      11          Gorski,David      11
          Collier,Brady     11          McMahon,Carson    11
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                      SCR  
          Lindell,Aaron     12          Gates,Jay         10
          Scheffelmaier,Dyla 9          Prchal,Sean       11
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UVST                     SCR  
          Jones,Dakota      12          Oberg,Joe         12
          Converse,Blake    12          Cummings,Ian      11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 2:15.85  
          Stanich,Kealey    14          McEachern,Halee   13
          Knishka,Angela    13          Foote,Emma        14
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:31.78  
          Kirk,Sara         14          Lerma,Jenna       13
          Horning,Sara      13          Petersen,Madi     13
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                      SCR  
          Benedict,Megan    14          Arnall,Jenna      12
          Berndt,Monica     12          Boen,Stephanie    14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 2:06.61  
          Welch,Andrew      14          Gross,Connor      14
          Rice,Sam          14          Wood,Nicholas     13
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:35.16  
          Karstetter,Austin 13          Cornu-Labat,Felip 13
          Hodges,Darren     13          Lindell,Jarrod    14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 2:07.59  
          Larson,Kristianna 17          Mullady,Nicole    17
          Gross,Devan       16          Aguigui,Amy       15
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:12.08  
          Horning,Kayla     15          Lindell,Rachel    16
          Knodell,Bonnie    17          Knodell,Colleen   17
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 2:18.07  
          Young,Rebeccah    14          Farnsworth,Kendra 15
          Gilbert,Taylor    15          Elser,Jenni       18
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                      SCR  
          Ramin,Kasey       18          Wahl,Katja         9
          Raether,Kassi     13          Browning,Katelyn  14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:52.08  
          Champagne,Brennan 15          Aguigui,Isaac     17
          Hudson,Cuyler     16          Rumann,Ross       18
     2   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  1:56.42  
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  3:00.70  
          Benedict,Matthew  16          MacPhee,Andrew    17
          Reyes,Charlie     15          Beaumont,Cody     15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Copyright (c)2017 Wenatchee Valley Summer Swim League