Ephrata @ Waterville/Quincy

Ephrata @ Waterville/Quincy

Quincy Acquatics Center

07/16/08 - 07/16/08

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  2:11.45  
          Clements,Justine   8          Koenig,Drew        8
          Deishl,Lexi        8          Henson,Haley       8
         EPHRATA A                    EPH                       DQ  
          Mickelsen,Avery    8          Crago,Christa      8
          Ostrowski,Katelyn  7          Boruff,Rachel      8
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                      SCR  
          Winkler,Hannah     6          Kleyn,Morgan       7
          Thomsen,Natalie    8          Sager,Ashlyne      8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:17.99  
          Petersen,Gates     8          Van Diest,Dawson   8
          Rosenberger,Hunter 8          Beaumont,Tyson     6
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW N       WAT                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:31.26  
          Etter,Karlee      10          Flynn,Kelsi        9
          Laird,Kyra         9          Culbertson,Camill 10
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:39.17  
          Calloway,Rebecca  10          Cornu-Labat,Paulin 9
          Ramsey,Kaitlin    10          Lindell,Hannah    10
     3   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  1:39.64  
          Wareham,Olivia    10          Browning,Kelsey   10
          Parcells,Kimberly  9          Ludeman,Natalie   10
     4   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  1:40.30  
          Garcia,Maya       10          Purcell,Kristi    10
          Hock,MacKenzie     9          Mickelsen,Delaney 10
     5   EPHRATA C                    EPH                  2:36.15  
          Dilling,Emmie      6          Towry,Makayla      9
          Kliphardt,Brianne  9          Towry,Katelynn     8
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW B       WAT                       DQ  
          Wahl,Katja         9          Toomey,Andrea     11
          Hinderer,Julia    10          Robinson,Adrian   10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:27.18  
          Winkler,Ryan      10          Beaumont,Riley     9
          Petersen,Gunnar   10          Gates,Jay         10
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:28.04  
          Firestone,Jacob   10          Wade,Carter       10
          Ostrowski,Quint   10          Etter,Ethan        9
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                  1:52.92  
          Scheffelmaier,Dyla 9          VanDiest,Brendan   9
          Lee,Blaine        10          Berndt,Titus      10
     4   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  2:00.93  
          Anderson,Drew      9          Kliphardt,Wesley  10
          Brito,Landon       7          Laird,Mac          6

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:14.34  
          Stutzman,Brook    11          Turnbull,Alice    11
          Etter,Casey       12          Scellick,Catherin 11
     2   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  1:28.37  
          Toomey,Julia      12          Raether,Brook     11
          Clements,Hanna    12          Thomsen,Elaina    11
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  1:32.74  
          Dodson,Sara       12          Hansen,Katie      12
          Wade,Haley        11          Hammer,Rani       12
     4   EPHRATA C                    EPH                  1:52.83  
          Brooks,Marissa    11          Youngberg,Samanth 11
          Severin,Khaila    11          Loranger,Kimberly 12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:14.72  
          Garcia,Isaac      12          Turnbull,Brice    12
          Laird,Jacob       12          Barnes,Gavin      11
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:17.67  
          Prchal,Sean       11          Van Diest,Blake   11
          Silk,Russell      11          Petersen,Trey     12
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                  1:26.15  
          Lindell,Aaron     12          Karstetter,Brady  12
          Lee,Jacob         11          Fox,Hunter        11
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  2:27.92  
          Laird,Lauren      13          Nelson,Melissa    13
          Knitter,Kaitlyn   14          Barnes,Taylor     13
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:41.11  
          Horning,Sara      13          Petersen,Madi     13
          Benedict,Megan    14          Kirk,Sara         14
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                  3:09.61  
          Silk,Caitlin      13          Boen,Stephanie    14
          Lerma,Jenna       13          Calloway,Amanda   13
     4   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  3:33.67  
          Browning,Bryanna  10          Browning,Katelyn  14
          Toomey,Kendra     13          Raether,Kassi     13
         EPHRATA B                    EPH                       DQ  
          Monda,Erin        14          McDonnell,Kristen 13
          Bedford,Sadie     14          Flynn,Shannon     13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  3:01.98  
          Karstetter,Austin 13          Lindell,Jarrod    14
          Hodges,Darren     13          Cornu-Labat,Felip 13
     2   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  3:04.43  
          Newcomb,Tate      12          Edgar,Walter      12
          Trevino,Conner    13          Thomsen,Garrett   14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  2:22.05  
          Youngberg,Alex    16          Duff,Allison      15
          Dilling,Lea       18          McDonnell,Jessica 18
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:26.09  
          Lindell,Rachel    16          Knodell,Bonnie    17
          Knodell,Colleen   17          Hodges,Janna      15
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                  2:52.78  
          Berndt,Monica     12          Young,Whitlee     18
          Horning,Rachel    12          Arnall,Jenna      12
     4   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  3:23.98  
          Niehenke,Michelle 15          Butcher,Jessica   15
          Bolding,Kathryn   15          Buchert,Mya        7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  2:13.60  
          Dotson,Jacob      16          Dilling,Mattias   14
          Dale,Jacob        17          Lewellyn,Nathan   18
     2   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  2:13.68  
          Frare,Andrew      15          Thomsen,Bryan     18
          Bariether,Levi    16          Daling,Ian        16
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:17.60  
          Beaumont,Nathan   17          Beaumont,Cody     15
          MacPhee,Andrew    17          Reyes,Charlie     15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Katelyn Ostrowski            EPH                    26.21  
     2   Morgan Kleyn                 QST                    27.07  
     3   Hannah Winkler               QST                    27.10  
     4   Justine Clements             WAT                    27.26  
     5   Avery Mickelsen              EPH                    27.89  
     6   Ashlyne Sager                QST                    32.37  
     7   Rachel Boruff                EPH                    39.03  
     8   Mya Buchert                  EPH                    39.56  
     9   Haley Henson                 WAT                    41.07  
     10  Emmie Dilling                EPH                    44.98  
     11  Haylee Newcomb               WAT                    46.79  
         Taylor Thomsen               QST                      SCR  
         Taylor Willms                WAT                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Hunter Rosenberger           QST                    35.10  
     2   Dawson Van Diest             QST                    37.88  
     3   Mac Laird                    EPH                    45.96  
     4   Tom Workinger                QST                    46.67  
     5   Randy Hodges                 QST                    47.78  
     6   Alex Evers                   QST                    51.94  
     7   Kayden Browning              WAT                    59.21  
     8   Braylen Bromiley             WAT                  1:06.72  
         Joeseph Hock                 EPH                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Karlee Etter                 EPH                    49.38  
     2   Kimberly Parcells            WAT                    55.71  
     3   Rebecca Calloway             QST                    57.03  
     4   Olivia Wareham               WAT                    57.79  
     5   Delaney Mickelsen            EPH                    59.26  
     6   Pauline Cornu-Labat          QST                  1:02.05  
     7   Kelsi Flynn                  EPH                  1:03.32  
     8   Maya Garcia                  EPH                  1:03.71  
     9   Bryanna Browning             WAT                  1:17.11  
     10  Brianne Kliphardt            EPH                  1:19.10  
     11  Julia Hinderer               WAT                  1:22.76  
     12  Katja Wahl                   WAT                  1:30.39  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Quint Ostrowski              EPH                    45.01  
     2   Ryan Winkler                 QST                    48.28  
     3   Jacob Firestone              EPH                    57.94  
     4   Dylan Scheffelmaier          QST                  1:05.02  
     5   Blaine Lee                   QST                  1:10.84  
     6   Cyril Berndt                 QST                  1:12.99  
     7   Drew Anderson                EPH                  1:20.21  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Rachel Horning               QST                    35.00  
     2   Elaina Thomsen               WAT                    44.91  
     3   Sara Dodson                  EPH                    44.95  
     4   Julia Toomey                 WAT                    46.32  
     5   Alice Turnbull               EPH                    49.99  
     6   Rani Hammer                  EPH                    54.33  
     7   Khaila Severin               EPH                    59.93  
     8   Kimberly Loranger            EPH                  1:14.61  
     9   Marissa Brooks               EPH                  1:20.90  
         Casey Etter                  EPH                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Brice Turnbull               EPH                    43.18  
     2   Sean Prchal                  QST                    47.60  
     3   Trey Petersen                QST                    47.97  
     4   Brady Karstetter             QST                    50.23  
     5   Russell Silk                 QST                    50.61  
     6   Isaac Garcia                 EPH                    53.17  
     7   Jacob Lee                    QST                    55.42  
     8   Tate Newcomb                 WAT                    56.43  
     9   Darian Frare                 WAT                  1:11.21  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Melissa Nelson               EPH                    38.21  
     2   Taylor Barnes                EPH                    38.26  
     3   Sara Kirk                    QST                    42.67  
     4   Lauren Laird                 EPH                    43.09  
     5   Sara Horning                 QST                    45.64  
     6   Megan Benedict               QST                    47.08  
     7   Caitlin Silk                 QST                    49.45  
     8   Kassi Raether                WAT                    56.85  
     9   Sadie Bedford                EPH                  1:06.41  
         Erin Monda                   EPH                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Conner Trevino               WAT                    42.56  
     2   Mattias Dilling              EPH                    45.26  
     3   Austin Karstetter            QST                    48.13  
     4   Darren Hodges                QST                    50.14  
     5   Bryce Young                  QST                    54.61  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Alex Youngberg               EPH                    35.44  
     2   Rachel Lindell               QST                    38.58  
     3   Bonnie Knodell               QST                    40.96  
     4   Allison Duff                 EPH                    41.16  
     5   Michelle Niehenke            EPH                    41.53  
     6   Lea Dilling                  EPH                    42.54  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Nathan Beaumont              QST                    32.05  
     2   Levi Bariether               WAT                    37.56  
     3   Andrew Frare                 WAT                    41.55  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Kaitlin Ramsey               QST                  1:52.65  
     2   Hannah Lindell               QST                  1:54.91  
     3   MacKenzie Hock               EPH                  2:03.36  
     4   Kyra Laird                   EPH                  2:04.04  
     5   Adrian Robinson              WAT                  2:24.10  
         Natalie Ludeman              WAT                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Carter Wade                  EPH                  1:46.95  
     2   Gunnar Petersen              QST                  2:03.00  
         Nikolas Robinson             WAT                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Catherine Scellick           EPH                  1:33.21  
     2   Monica Berndt                QST                  1:40.00  
     3   Haley Wade                   EPH                  1:42.59  
     4   Brook Raether                WAT                  1:44.52  
     5   Hanna Clements               WAT                  1:47.88  
     6   Jenna Arnall                 QST                  1:56.17  
     7   Andrea Toomey                WAT                  2:07.54  
         Maddy Ludeman                EPH                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Jacob Laird                  EPH                  1:25.17  
     2   Brice Turnbull               EPH                  1:29.10  
     3   Jacob Lee                    QST                  1:42.73  
     4   Gavin Barnes                 EPH                  1:45.55  
     5   Sean Prchal                  QST                  1:46.92  
     6   Tate Newcomb                 WAT                  2:02.50  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Kaitlyn Knitter              EPH                  1:25.64  
     2   Lauren Laird                 EPH                  1:25.83  
     3   Sara Horning                 QST                  1:38.46  
     4   Kristen McDonnell            EPH                  1:41.87  
     5   Kendra Toomey                WAT                  1:49.12  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Jarrod Lindell               QST                  1:26.73  
     2   Garrett Thomsen              WAT                  1:27.44  
     3   Isaac Matus                  EPH                  1:29.82  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Alex Youngberg               EPH                  1:16.24  
         Rachel Lindell               QST                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Bryan Thomsen                WAT                  1:11.52  
     2   Ian Daling                   WAT                  1:15.42  
     3   Levi Bariether               WAT                  1:16.74  
     4   Charlie Reyes                QST                  1:19.22  
         Nathan Beaumont              QST                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Justine Clements             WAT                    31.79  
     2   Morgan Kleyn                 QST                    37.12  
     3   Drew Koenig                  WAT                    38.13  
     4   Katelynn Towry               EPH                    39.99  
     5   Christa Crago                EPH                    41.44  
         Emmie Dilling                EPH                       DQ  
         Natalie Thomsen              QST                      SCR  
         Taylor Willms                WAT                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Dawson Van Diest             QST                    30.23  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Karlee Etter                 EPH                    50.72  
     2   Kaitlin Ramsey               QST                    51.18  
     3   Rebecca Calloway             QST                    52.51  
     4   Kimberly Parcells            WAT                    55.81  
     5   Hannah Lindell               QST                    56.32  
     6   Kelsey Browning              WAT                    57.02  
     7   Maya Garcia                  EPH                    57.34  
     8   Kelsi Flynn                  EPH                    57.40  
     9   Kalah Toomey                 WAT                  1:00.52  
     10  Pauline Cornu-Labat          QST                  1:01.38  
     11  Camille Culbertson           EPH                  1:04.02  
     12  Kyra Laird                   EPH                  1:07.58  
     13  Makayla Towry                EPH                  1:13.15  
     14  Bryanna Browning             WAT                  1:22.18  
         Brianne Kliphardt            EPH                       DQ  
         Delaney Mickelsen            EPH                       DQ  
         Kristi Purcell               EPH                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Carter Wade                  EPH                    49.70  
     2   Riley Beaumont               QST                    50.08  
     3   Ethan Etter                  EPH                    57.79  
     4   Jay Gates                    QST                    57.87  
     5   Brendan VanDiest             QST                    57.99  
     6   Wesley Kliphardt             EPH                    58.26  
     7   Blaine Lee                   QST                  1:03.08  
     8   Nikolas Robinson             WAT                  1:17.19  
     9   Dylan Scheffelmaier          QST                  1:35.16  
         Drew Anderson                EPH                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Catherine Scellick           EPH                    44.97  
     2   Alice Turnbull               EPH                    45.24  
     3   Monica Berndt                QST                    46.35  
     4   Haley Wade                   EPH                    50.04  
     5   Hanna Clements               WAT                    51.87  
     6   Brook Stutzman               EPH                    53.87  
     7   Bailey Bromiley              WAT                    54.58  
     8   Julia Toomey                 WAT                    56.04  
     9   Samantha Youngberg           EPH                  1:04.46  
     10  Andrea Toomey                WAT                  1:11.94  
     11  Katie Hansen                 EPH                  1:21.13  
     12  Khaila Severin               EPH                  1:33.97  
         Sara Dodson                  EPH                       DQ  
         Kimberly Loranger            EPH                       DQ  
         Marissa Brooks               EPH                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Brice Turnbull               EPH                    41.60  
     2   Isaac Garcia                 EPH                    44.96  
     3   Blake Van Diest              QST                    47.97  
     4   Robert Darcells              WAT                    51.44  
     5   Aaron Lindell                QST                    52.28  
     6   Alfonso Cornu-Labat          QST                    53.44  
     7   Walter Edgar                 WAT                    57.20  
     8   Hunter Fox                   QST                  1:07.59  
         Brady Karstetter             QST                       DQ  
         Sam Flynn                    EPH                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Madi Petersen                QST                    39.42  
     2   Melissa Nelson               EPH                    39.44  
     3   Kaitlyn Knitter              EPH                    40.86  
     4   Kristen McDonnell            EPH                    44.13  
     5   Erin Monda                   EPH                    44.60  
     6   Sara Horning                 QST                    44.80  
     7   Stephanie Boen               QST                    45.45  
     8   Jenna Lerma                  QST                    47.26  
     9   Sadie Bedford                EPH                    50.13  
     10  Shannon Flynn                EPH                    53.09  
     11  Amanda Calloway              QST                    56.12  
     12  Katelyn Browning             WAT                  1:05.55  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Mattias Dilling              EPH                    35.75  
     2   Bryce Young                  QST                    39.56  
     3   Jarrod Lindell               QST                    40.54  
     4   Darren Hodges                QST                    47.72  
     5   Austin Karstetter            QST                    53.62  
         Felipe Cornu-Labat           QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Allison Duff                 EPH                    38.78  
     2   Jessica McDonnell            EPH                    39.60  
     3   Lea Dilling                  EPH                    40.01  
     4   Bonnie Knodell               QST                    42.73  
     5   Whitlee Young                QST                    44.46  
     6   Janna Hodges                 QST                    44.51  
     7   Kathryn Bolding              EPH                    45.54  
         Jessica Butcher              EPH                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Cody Beaumont                QST                    32.98  
     2   Bryan Thomsen                WAT                    33.80  
     3   Jacob Dale                   EPH                    34.32  
     4   Jacob Dotson                 EPH                    36.84  
     5   Charlie Reyes                QST                    37.09  
     6   Andrew Frare                 WAT                    44.27  
     7   Andrew MacPhee               QST                    45.74  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Katelyn Ostrowski            EPH                    50.39  
     2   Ashlyne Sager                QST                    52.02  
     3   Lexi Deishl                  WAT                  1:02.62  
     4   Christa Crago                EPH                  1:03.21  
     5   Mya Buchert                  EPH                  1:07.91  
     6   Haley Henson                 WAT                  1:12.19  
     7   Katelynn Towry               EPH                  1:13.45  
     8   Drew Koenig                  WAT                  1:19.40  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gates Petersen               QST                    49.15  
     2   Landon Brito                 EPH                    52.87  
     3   Hunter Rosenberger           QST                  1:00.62  
     4   Will Osborne                 WAT                  1:13.59  
     5   Joeseph Hock                 EPH                  1:18.34  
     6   Mac Laird                    EPH                  1:26.75  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Kelsey Browning              WAT                  1:38.31  
     2   Camille Culbertson           EPH                  1:42.59  
     3   MacKenzie Hock               EPH                  1:43.41  
     4   Kyra Laird                   EPH                  1:52.49  
     5   Olivia Wareham               WAT                  1:54.34  
     6   Julia Hinderer               WAT                  1:55.74  
     7   Adrian Robinson              WAT                  2:02.04  
     8   Kalah Toomey                 WAT                  2:02.78  
     9   Natalie Ludeman              WAT                  2:08.81  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Quint Ostrowski              EPH                  1:25.33  
     2   Gunnar Petersen              QST                  1:35.61  
     3   Jacob Firestone              EPH                  1:39.35  
     4   Titus Berndt                 QST                  1:43.32  
     5   Riley Beaumont               QST                  1:44.43  
     6   Wesley Kliphardt             EPH                  2:18.48  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Rachel Horning               QST                  1:05.28  
     2   Catherine Scellick           EPH                  1:26.95  
     3   Brook Raether                WAT                  1:33.41  
     4   Elaina Thomsen               WAT                  1:34.07  
     5   Brook Stutzman               EPH                  1:34.37  
     6   Haley Wade                   EPH                  1:37.80  
     7   Bailey Bromiley              WAT                  1:41.54  
     8   Katie Hansen                 EPH                  1:50.71  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Jacob Laird                  EPH                  1:14.92  
     2   Gavin Barnes                 EPH                  1:21.54  
     3   Trey Petersen                QST                  1:23.05  
     4   Blake Van Diest              QST                  1:23.27  
     5   Alfonso Cornu-Labat          QST                  1:30.11  
     6   Aaron Lindell                QST                  1:36.15  
     7   Robert Darcells              WAT                  1:36.81  
     8   Tate Newcomb                 WAT                  1:50.62  
     9   Darian Frare                 WAT                  2:04.09  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Madi Petersen                QST                  1:14.72  
     2   Lauren Laird                 EPH                  1:15.49  
     3   Caitlin Silk                 QST                  1:27.76  
     4   Stephanie Boen               QST                  1:32.98  
     5   Kendra Toomey                WAT                  1:35.80  
     6   Kassi Raether                WAT                  1:41.55  
         Katelyn Browning             WAT                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Garrett Thomsen              WAT                  1:14.00  
     2   Isaac Matus                  EPH                  1:20.03  
         Felipe Cornu-Labat           QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Colleen Knodell              QST                  1:05.84  
     2   Jessica McDonnell            EPH                  1:12.78  
     3   Michelle Niehenke            EPH                  1:19.80  
     4   Bonnie Knodell               QST                  1:23.97  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Jacob Dotson                 EPH                  1:00.34  
     2   Ian Daling                   WAT                  1:06.00  
     3   Nathan Lewellyn              EPH                  1:10.35  
     4   Andrew MacPhee               QST                  1:13.85  
     5   Andrew Frare                 WAT                  1:22.22  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Katelyn Ostrowski            EPH                    34.39  
     2   Lexi Deishl                  WAT                    38.64  
     3   Katelynn Towry               EPH                    42.90  
         Rachel Boruff                EPH                       DQ  
         Haley Henson                 WAT                       DQ  
         Avery Mickelsen              EPH                       DQ  
         Drew Koenig                  WAT                       DQ  
         Natalie Thomsen              QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Landon Brito                 EPH                    29.65  
     2   Will Osborne                 WAT                    41.59  
         Gates Petersen               QST                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Kristi Purcell               EPH                  1:01.70  
     2   Rebecca Calloway             QST                  1:02.19  
     3   Pauline Cornu-Labat          QST                  1:04.46  
     4   Kalah Toomey                 WAT                  1:10.21  
     5   Natalie Ludeman              WAT                  1:12.73  
     6   Adrian Robinson              WAT                  1:16.87  
     7   Makayla Towry                EPH                  1:29.96  
         Julia Hinderer               WAT                       DQ  
         Katja Wahl                   WAT                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Ryan Winkler                 QST                    49.82  
     2   Gunnar Petersen              QST                    54.68  
     3   Ethan Etter                  EPH                  1:02.71  
     4   Titus Berndt                 QST                  1:04.75  
         Jay Gates                    QST                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Rachel Horning               QST                    36.76  
     2   Brook Raether                WAT                    48.03  
     3   Rani Hammer                  EPH                    51.48  
     4   Jenna Arnall                 QST                    56.60  
     5   Andrea Toomey                WAT                  1:06.14  
         Maddy Ludeman                EPH                       DQ  
         Hanna Clements               WAT                       DQ  
         Bailey Bromiley              WAT                       DQ  
         Casey Etter                  EPH                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Jacob Laird                  EPH                    41.37  
     2   Russell Silk                 QST                    44.43  
     3   Jacob Lee                    QST                    52.99  
     4   Darian Frare                 WAT                  1:18.56  
         Walter Edgar                 WAT                       DQ  
         Hunter Fox                   QST                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Melissa Nelson               EPH                    36.60  
     2   Taylor Barnes                EPH                    39.26  
     3   Sara Kirk                    QST                    42.38  
     4   Megan Benedict               QST                    42.84  
     5   Kendra Toomey                WAT                    52.44  
     6   Jenna Lerma                  QST                    52.53  
     7   Kassi Raether                WAT                  1:02.64  
         Kaitlyn Knitter              EPH                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Garrett Thomsen              WAT                    40.53  
         Darren Hodges                QST                       DQ  
         Conner Trevino               WAT                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Colleen Knodell              QST                    33.23  
     2   Jessica Butcher              EPH                    36.99  
     3   Lea Dilling                  EPH                    38.52  
     4   Rachel Lindell               QST                    40.27  
     5   Janna Hodges                 QST                    42.41  
     6   Whitlee Young                QST                    45.70  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Levi Bariether               WAT                    30.21  
     2   Cody Beaumont                QST                    30.45  
     3   Jacob Dale                   EPH                    32.77  
     4   Ian Daling                   WAT                    35.27  
     5   Andrew MacPhee               QST                    41.24  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Ashlyne Sager                QST                    24.28  
     2   Christa Crago                EPH                    25.87  
     3   Lexi Deishl                  WAT                    27.10  
     4   Hannah Winkler               QST                    27.36  
     5   Justine Clements             WAT                    29.21  
     6   Avery Mickelsen              EPH                    30.53  
     7   Rachel Boruff                EPH                    31.15  
     8   Morgan Kleyn                 QST                    32.80  
     9   Mya Buchert                  EPH                    36.72  
     10  Haylee Newcomb               WAT                    51.61  
     11  Emmie Dilling                EPH                  1:24.26  
         Natalie Thomsen              QST                      SCR  
         Taylor Willms                WAT                      SCR  
         Taylor Thomsen               QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gates Petersen               QST                    23.18  
     2   Landon Brito                 EPH                    25.40  
     3   Dawson Van Diest             QST                    26.46  
     4   Randy Hodges                 QST                    28.22  
     5   Hunter Rosenberger           QST                    28.96  
     6   Will Osborne                 WAT                    29.47  
     7   Tyson Beaumont               QST                    31.31  
     8   Mac Laird                    EPH                    32.70  
     9   Joeseph Hock                 EPH                    36.81  
     10  Alex Evers                   QST                    40.43  
     11  Kayden Browning              WAT                    41.62  
     12  Tom Workinger                QST                    50.42  
     13  Braylen Bromiley             WAT                    50.54  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Karlee Etter                 EPH                    42.33  
     2   Kelsey Browning              WAT                    44.48  
     3   Hannah Lindell               QST                    45.68  
     4   Camille Culbertson           EPH                    46.10  
     5   MacKenzie Hock               EPH                    46.39  
     6   Kaitlin Ramsey               QST                    48.42  
     7   Olivia Wareham               WAT                    48.57  
     8   Kristi Purcell               EPH                    50.06  
     9   Kimberly Parcells            WAT                    50.07  
     10  Maya Garcia                  EPH                    51.62  
     11  Delaney Mickelsen            EPH                    54.55  
     12  Kelsi Flynn                  EPH                  1:04.53  
     13  Brianne Kliphardt            EPH                  1:07.15  
     14  Bryanna Browning             WAT                  1:12.93  
     15  Makayla Towry                EPH                  1:17.82  
     16  Katja Wahl                   WAT                  1:27.34  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Quint Ostrowski              EPH                    36.15  
     2   Ryan Winkler                 QST                    37.69  
     3   Jay Gates                    QST                    42.10  
     4   Carter Wade                  EPH                    43.34  
     5   Jacob Firestone              EPH                    44.51  
     6   Titus Berndt                 QST                    45.41  
     7   Riley Beaumont               QST                    47.54  
     8   Nikolas Robinson             WAT                    48.65  
     9   Ethan Etter                  EPH                    50.28  
     10  Blaine Lee                   QST                    50.56  
     11  Brendan VanDiest             QST                    55.97  
     12  Dylan Scheffelmaier          QST                    57.94  
     13  Wesley Kliphardt             EPH                    59.85  
     14  Cyril Berndt                 QST                  1:05.51  
     15  Drew Anderson                EPH                  1:07.68  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Casey Etter                  EPH                    37.72  
     2   Rani Hammer                  EPH                    41.69  
     3   Elaina Thomsen               WAT                    41.70  
     4   Brook Stutzman               EPH                    41.89  
     5   Alice Turnbull               EPH                    42.06  
     6   Monica Berndt                QST                    43.06  
     7   Sara Dodson                  EPH                    43.43  
     8   Julia Toomey                 WAT                    45.19  
     9   Jenna Arnall                 QST                    46.29  
     10  Katie Hansen                 EPH                    49.60  
     11  Marissa Brooks               EPH                    52.99  
     12  Khaila Severin               EPH                    55.56  
     13  Samantha Youngberg           EPH                  1:01.82  
     14  Kimberly Loranger            EPH                  1:15.18  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Blake Van Diest              QST                    34.17  
     2   Russell Silk                 QST                    34.76  
     3   Gavin Barnes                 EPH                    36.27  
     4   Trey Petersen                QST                    38.45  
     5   Sean Prchal                  QST                    40.32  
     6   Isaac Garcia                 EPH                    40.57  
     7   Alfonso Cornu-Labat          QST                    40.68  
     8   Sam Flynn                    EPH                    41.35  
     9   Aaron Lindell                QST                    42.04  
     10  Robert Darcells              WAT                    42.40  
     11  Brady Karstetter             QST                    42.93  
     12  Hunter Fox                   QST                    46.62  
     13  Walter Edgar                 WAT                    47.84  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Taylor Barnes                EPH                    31.87  
     2   Madi Petersen                QST                    32.81  
     3   Sara Kirk                    QST                    33.73  
     4   Megan Benedict               QST                    35.90  
     5   Kristen McDonnell            EPH                    39.62  
     6   Erin Monda                   EPH                    39.65  
     7   Caitlin Silk                 QST                    40.48  
     8   Jenna Lerma                  QST                    41.10  
     9   Stephanie Boen               QST                    43.28  
     10  Amanda Calloway              QST                    44.61  
     11  Sadie Bedford                EPH                    46.38  
     12  Shannon Flynn                EPH                    46.61  
         Katelyn Browning             WAT                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Jarrod Lindell               QST                    31.17  
     2   Mattias Dilling              EPH                    31.73  
     3   Conner Trevino               WAT                    32.38  
     4   Isaac Matus                  EPH                    34.85  
     5   Bryce Young                  QST                    35.41  
     6   Austin Karstetter            QST                    39.95  
         Felipe Cornu-Labat           QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Colleen Knodell              QST                    29.74  
     2   Alex Youngberg               EPH                    29.93  
     3   Jessica McDonnell            EPH                    32.43  
     4   Allison Duff                 EPH                    32.81  
     5   Janna Hodges                 QST                    34.22  
     6   Michelle Niehenke            EPH                    34.75  
     7   Jessica Butcher              EPH                    35.65  
     8   Whitlee Young                QST                    37.73  
         Kathryn Bolding              EPH                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Bryan Thomsen                WAT                    25.12  
     2   Jacob Dotson                 EPH                    25.72  
     3   Nathan Beaumont              QST                    25.94  
     4   Cody Beaumont                QST                    27.31  
     5   Jacob Dale                   EPH                    28.08  
     6   Nathan Lewellyn              EPH                    30.04  
     7   Charlie Reyes                QST                    31.04  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:53.22  
          Boruff,Rachel      8          Mickelsen,Avery    8
          Crago,Christa      8          Ostrowski,Katelyn  7
     2   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  2:04.54  
          Clements,Justine   8          Willms,Taylor      8
          Koenig,Drew        8          Deishl,Lexi        8
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                      SCR  
          Winkler,Hannah     6          Kleyn,Morgan       7
          Thomsen,Natalie    8          Sager,Ashlyne      8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:56.13  
          Van Diest,Dawson   8          Rosenberger,Hunter 8
          Beaumont,Tyson     6          Petersen,Gates     8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:20.60  
          Culbertson,Camill 10          Hock,MacKenzie     9
          Laird,Kyra         9          Etter,Karlee      10
     2   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  1:24.39  
          Wareham,Olivia    10          Ludeman,Natalie   10
          Browning,Kelsey   10          Parcells,Kimberly  9
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:25.09  
          Lindell,Hannah    10          Cornu-Labat,Paulin 9
          Calloway,Rebecca  10          Ramsey,Kaitlin    10
     4   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  1:33.33  
          Purcell,Kristi    10          Mickelsen,Delaney 10
          Flynn,Kelsi        9          Garcia,Maya       10
     5   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW B       WAT                  1:46.17  
          Robinson,Adrian   10          Browning,Bryanna  10
          Hinderer,Julia    10          Toomey,Andrea     11
     6   EPHRATA C                    EPH                  2:40.32  
          Towry,Makayla      9          Dilling,Emmie      6
          Towry,Katelynn     8          Kliphardt,Brianne  9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:13.65  
          Wade,Carter       10          Firestone,Jacob   10
          Etter,Ethan        9          Ostrowski,Quint   10
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:14.23  
          Gates,Jay         10          Beaumont,Riley     9
          Petersen,Gunnar   10          Winkler,Ryan      10
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                  1:32.96  
          VanDiest,Brendan   9          Lee,Blaine        10
          Scheffelmaier,Dyla 9          Berndt,Titus      10
     4   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  1:53.71  
          Kliphardt,Wesley  10          Hock,Joeseph       7
          Anderson,Drew      9          Brito,Landon       7
     5   QUINCY SWIM TEAM C           QST                  2:32.34  
          Hodges,Randy       8          Workinger,Tom      7
          Evers,Alex         8          Berndt,Cyril       9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:11.57  
          Scellick,Catherin 11          Stutzman,Brook    11
          Dodson,Sara       12          Etter,Casey       12
     2   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  1:16.52  
          Clements,Hanna    12          Raether,Brook     11
          Toomey,Julia      12          Thomsen,Elaina    11
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  1:18.24  
          Wade,Haley        11          Hammer,Rani       12
          Hansen,Katie      12          Turnbull,Alice    11
     4   EPHRATA C                    EPH                  1:47.38  
          Brooks,Marissa    11          Youngberg,Samanth 11
          Loranger,Kimberly 12          Severin,Khaila    11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:02.93  
          Barnes,Gavin      11          Laird,Jacob       12
          Garcia,Isaac      12          Turnbull,Brice    12
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:06.45  
          Van Diest,Blake   11          Prchal,Sean       11
          Petersen,Trey     12          Silk,Russell      11
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                  1:15.12  
          Karstetter,Brady  12          Fox,Hunter        11
          Lindell,Aaron     12          Lee,Jacob         11
     4   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  1:38.51  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  2:10.93  
          Barnes,Taylor     13          Knitter,Kaitlyn   14
          Laird,Lauren      13          Nelson,Melissa    13
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:23.57  
          Kirk,Sara         14          Benedict,Megan    14
          Horning,Sara      13          Petersen,Madi     13
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                  2:49.35  
          Boen,Stephanie    14          Silk,Caitlin      13
          Calloway,Amanda   13          Lerma,Jenna       13
     4   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  2:54.54  
          Monda,Erin        14          Bedford,Sadie     14
          Flynn,Shannon     13          McDonnell,Kristen 13
     5   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  3:13.03  
          Wahl,Katja         9          Raether,Kassi     13
          Browning,Katelyn  14          Toomey,Kendra     13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:31.06  
          Cornu-Labat,Felip 13          Karstetter,Austin 13
          Hodges,Darren     13          Lindell,Jarrod    14
     2   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  2:35.86  
          Edgar,Walter      12          Newcomb,Tate      12
          Thomsen,Garrett   14          Trevino,Conner    13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:07.60  
          Hodges,Janna      15          Lindell,Rachel    16
          Knodell,Bonnie    17          Knodell,Colleen   17
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  2:08.87  
          McDonnell,Jessica 18          Duff,Allison      15
          Dilling,Lea       18          Youngberg,Alex    16
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                  2:36.91  
          Young,Whitlee     18          Arnall,Jenna      12
          Berndt,Monica     12          Horning,Rachel    12
     4   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  3:05.65  
          Butcher,Jessica   15          Buchert,Mya        7
          Bolding,Kathryn   15          Niehenke,Michelle 15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:57.19  
          Dotson,Jacob      16          Lewellyn,Nathan   18
          Matus,Isaac       13          Dale,Jacob        17
     2   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  1:59.71  
          Bariether,Levi    16          Frare,Andrew      15
          Daling,Ian        16          Thomsen,Bryan     18
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:59.95  
          Beaumont,Nathan   17          MacPhee,Andrew    17
          Reyes,Charlie     15          Beaumont,Cody     15

[Top of Page] [Event List]