Cudas @ The WRAC/Wenatchee

Cudas @ The WRAC/Wenatchee

Wenatchee City Pool

08/07/16 - 08/07/16

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         WRAC B                       WRAC                      DQ  
          Noyd,Kaylynn       7          Noyd,Vivian        8
          Donaldson,Calli    8          Qazi,Yasmina       7
         WRAC A                       WRAC                      DQ  
          Chvilicek,Beth     7          Butcherite,Jordyn  8
          Kim,Cassie         7          Slife,Savannah     6
         CUDA A                       CUDA                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                 2:07.51  
          Shrader,Justus     8          Slife,Jacob        8
          Kim,Noah           7          Higley,Ben         7
         WRAC B                       WRAC                      DQ  
          Dilley,Michael     8          Zontek,Kurt        7
          Walsh,Ian          6          Straum,Jake        7
         CUDA A                       CUDA                      DQ  
         WRAC C                       WRAC                      DQ  
          Keyser,Hendrick    8          Walsh,Collin       8
          Ploch,Triston      7          Whitmer,Lance      7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:34.91  
          Berdine,Maddy      9          Chvilicek,Paige    9
          Donaldson,Makenna 10          Tornabene,Aria    10
     2   CUDA A                       CUDA                 1:39.32  
     3   WRAC B                       WRAC                 1:55.23  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         WRAC A                       WRAC                      DQ  
          Ansley,Blake      10          Howe,Orlando       9
          Frasier,Zack       9          Springer,Matthew   9
         WRAC B                       WRAC                     SCR  
          Whited,Drew        9          Weldy,Thomas      10
          Moore,Nick        11          Goodell,Dillon     9
         CUDA V                       CUDA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CUDA A                       CUDA                 1:10.46  
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:19.14  
          Williams,Julia    11          Zontek,Sami       11
          Nevil,Franceca    11          Keppler,Kayla     12
         WRAC B                       WRAC                      DQ  
          Ansley,Jillian    12          Butcherite,Taylor 11
          Keyser,Ariana     12          Milner,Abbi       12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC B                       WRAC                 1:18.13  
          Higley,Tommy      12          Kim,Isaiah        12
          Whitmer,Chase     12          Whited,Ian        12
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:34.09  
          Hartmann,Micah    11          Hakensen,Luke     11
          Norland,Kyle      11          Chvilicek,Adam    11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                 2:42.35  
          Chvilicek,Maggie  13          Fisher,Kasey      13
          Willis,Kim        13          Kottkamp,Anna     14
     2   CUDA A                       CUDA                 2:52.76  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
         CUDA A                       CUDA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
         CUDA A                       CUDA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Davy, Gabrielle              CUDA                   25.87  
     2   Noyd, Vivian                 WRAC                   26.15  
     3   Qazi, Yasmina                WRAC                   27.17  
     4   Martinez, Jordyn             WEN                    37.88  
     5   Moore, Olivia                WRAC                   39.64  
     6   Tarr, Andi                   WEN                    41.14  
     7   Marquis, Lauren              CUDA                   42.36  
     8   Marquis, Rachel              CUDA                   50.48  
         Donaldson, Calli             WRAC                      DQ  
         Wiersma, Gretta              WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Whitmer, Lance               WRAC                   31.62  
     2   Dilley, Michael              WRAC                   33.80  
     3   Loidhamer, Chase             CUDA                   38.09  
     4   Shrader, Justus              WRAC                   40.79  
     5   Keyser, Hendrick             WRAC                   42.32  
     6   Straum, Jake                 WRAC                   44.42  
     7   Finegold, Jake               WRAC                 1:18.20  
     8   VanDersluis, Evan            CUDA                 1:25.05  
     9   Loidhamer, Camden            CUDA                 1:59.73  
         Walsh, Ian                   WRAC                      DQ  
         Ploch, Triston               WRAC                      DQ  
         Karcutski, Johnny            WEN                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Whitmer, McKay               WRAC                   52.14  
     2   Dilley, Kyra                 WRAC                   56.17  
     3   Walker, Kirsten              WEN                    57.62  
     4   Wurl, Kinley                 CUDA                   58.32  
     5   Dixon, Brooklynn             WRAC                   58.36  
     6   Chvilicek, Paige             WRAC                   58.91  
     7   Donaldson, Makenna           WRAC                 1:16.75  
         Timboe, Mary                 WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Springer, Matthew            WRAC                   55.50  
     2   Ansley, Blake                WRAC                   55.57  
     3   Heminger, Noah               CUDA                   57.28  
     4   Frasier, Zack                WRAC                 1:00.15  
     5   Sand, Matthew                WEN                  1:09.21  
     6   Weldy, Thomas                WRAC                 1:37.82  
     7   Howe, Orlando                WRAC                 1:47.37  
         Karcutsky, Jacob             WEN                      SCR  
         Bergstrom, Henry             CUDA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Nevil, Franceca              WRAC                   43.36  
     2   Butcherite, Taylor           WRAC                   49.42  
     3   Davy, Mikylla                CUDA                   58.89  
     4   Davis, Rachel                WRAC                 1:00.01  
     5   Yerma, Deepika               CUDA                 1:03.48  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Keppler, Patrick             WRAC                   55.53  
     2   Moore, Nick                  WRAC                 1:00.81  
     3   Whited, Ian                  WRAC                 1:02.41  
         Buhler, Henry                CUDA                     SCR  
         Straum, Luke                 WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Chvilicek, Maggie            WRAC                   40.17  
     2   Tesh, Piper                  CUDA                   47.29  
     3   Adams, Sara                  CUDA                   48.04  
     4   Cordes, Katie                WRAC                 1:04.26  
         Kuhlhase, Katherine          CUDA                     SCR  
         Bogen, Abby                  CUDA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Betancourt, Nathaniel        CUDA                   43.73  
     2   Walker, Seth                 WEN                    47.73  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
         Greer, Stacey                CUDA                     SCR  
         Brown, Taylor                CUDA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Slife, Jacob                 WRAC                 2:03.85  
     2   Higley, Ben                  WRAC                 2:36.84  
         Zontek, Kurt                 WRAC                      DQ  
         Kim, Noah                    WRAC                      DQ  
         Walsh, Collin                WRAC                      DQ  
         Willis, Scott                WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Walker, Kirsten              WEN                  2:15.07  
         Lane, Bergen                 CUDA                      DQ  
         Denton, Jessica              CUDA                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
         Wurl, Cutter                 CUDA                      DQ  
     2   Whited, Drew                 WRAC                 2:22.80  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Zontek, Sami                 WRAC                 1:26.51  
     2   Keppler, Kayla               WRAC                 1:29.51  
     3   Milner, Abbi                 WRAC                 1:30.27  
     4   Keyser, Ariana               WRAC                 1:32.87  
     5   Rinker, Sharlene             CUDA                 1:46.51  
     6   Rinker, Katie                CUDA                 1:51.25  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Willis, Scott                WRAC                 1:18.48  
     2   Kim, Isaiah                  WRAC                 1:35.00  
     3   Whitmer, Chase               WRAC                 1:42.01  
     4   Higley, Tommy                WRAC                 1:42.19  
     5   Hartmann, Micah              WRAC                 1:56.29  
     6   Hakensen, Luke               WRAC                 1:57.58  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Fisher, Kasey                WRAC                 1:22.00  
     2   Heminger, Marina             CUDA                 1:26.29  
     3   Chvilicek, Maggie            WRAC                 1:26.54  
     4   Willis, Kim                  WRAC                 1:27.12  
         Brown, Jordan                CUDA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Quazi, Jamil                 WRAC                 1:22.46  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Kim, Cassie                  WRAC                   30.22  
     2   Butcherite, Jordyn           WRAC                   33.44  
     3   Slife, Savannah              WRAC                   34.86  
     4   Qazi, Yasmina                WRAC                   36.88  
         Hermanson, Holly             WRAC                      DQ  
     6   Moore, Olivia                WRAC                   40.75  
         Chvilicek, Beth              WRAC                      DQ  
     8   Noyd, Kaylynn                WRAC                   41.96  
         Lane, Whitney                CUDA                      DQ  
         Martinez, Jordyn             WEN                       DQ  
         Tarr, Andi                   WEN                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Keyser, Hendrick             WRAC                   30.75  
     2   Dilley, Michael              WRAC                   33.57  
     3   Zontek, Kurt                 WRAC                   36.14  
     4   Kim, Noah                    WRAC                   39.18  
     5   Whitmer, Lance               WRAC                   39.72  
     6   Finegold, Jake               WRAC                   56.12  
         VanDersluis, David           CUDA                      DQ  
         Such, Nolan                  CUDA                      DQ  
         Karcutski, Johnny            WEN                      SCR  
         Monson, Sam                  WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Whitmer, McKay               WRAC                   54.39  
     2   Gavin, Molly                 CUDA                   54.78  
     3   Dilley, Kyra                 WRAC                   56.37  
     4   Dixon, Brooklynn             WRAC                   56.48  
     5   Denton, Emily                CUDA                   57.84  
     6   Denton, Jessica              CUDA                 1:03.44  
     7   Tornabene, Aria              WRAC                 1:05.43  
     8   Chvilicek, Paige             WRAC                 1:06.04  
     9   Walker, Kirsten              WEN                  1:13.67  
     10  Lane, Bergen                 CUDA                 1:33.97  
         Timboe, Mary                 WRAC                     SCR  
         Berdine, Maddy               WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Ansley, Blake                WRAC                 1:00.09  
     2   Heminger, Noah               CUDA                 1:11.51  
     3   Goodell, Dillon              WRAC                 1:23.62  
     4   Karcutsky, Jacob             WEN                  1:30.92  
         Wurl, Cutter                 CUDA                      DQ  
         Frasier, Zack                WRAC                      DQ  
         Sand, Matthew                WEN                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Zontek, Sami                 WRAC                   44.29  
     2   Nevil, Franceca              WRAC                   47.23  
     3   Keyser, Ariana               WRAC                   48.31  
     4   Williams, Julia              WRAC                   48.89  
     5   Milner, Abbi                 WRAC                   49.17  
     6   Rinker, Sharlene             CUDA                   49.98  
     7   Ansley, Jillian              WRAC                   50.28  
     8   Rinker, Katie                CUDA                   51.83  
     9   Butcherite, Taylor           WRAC                   53.08  
     10  Bogen, Lydia                 CUDA                   54.38  
     11  Davy, Mikylla                CUDA                 1:17.44  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Kim, Isaiah                  WRAC                   48.76  
     2   Hakensen, Luke               WRAC                   51.25  
     3   Whitmer, Chase               WRAC                   51.55  
     4   Chvilicek, Adam              WRAC                   55.33  
         Martinez, Justice            WEN                       DQ  
     6   Hartmann, Micah              WRAC                   56.04  
     7   Moore, Nick                  WRAC                   56.48  
     8   Whited, Ian                  WRAC                   56.64  
     9   Keppler, Patrick             WRAC                 1:01.87  
         Buhler, Henry                CUDA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Heminger, Marina             CUDA                   44.13  
     2   Bogen, Abby                  CUDA                   48.82  
     3   Cordes, Katie                WRAC                   52.50  
     4   Adams, Sara                  CUDA                 1:46.79  
         Tesh, Piper                  CUDA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Gavin, Ross                  CUDA                   47.00  
     2   Walker, Seth                 WEN                    49.07  
     3   Betancourt, Nathaniel        CUDA                   52.92  
     4   Davy, Brendan                CUDA                 1:14.32  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
         Brown, Taylor                CUDA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Kim, Cassie                  WRAC                   48.33  
     2   Noyd, Vivian                 WRAC                   55.89  
     3   Lane, Whitney                CUDA                 1:05.72  
     4   Noyd, Kaylynn                WRAC                 1:09.04  
     5   Marquis, Rachel              CUDA                 1:57.48  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Slife, Jacob                 WRAC                   50.44  
     2   Walsh, Ian                   WRAC                 1:16.22  
     3   Shrader, Justus              WRAC                 1:17.18  
     4   Loidhamer, Chase             CUDA                 1:31.17  
         Karcutski, Johnny            WEN                      SCR  
         Monson, Sam                  WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Whitmer, McKay               WRAC                 1:43.73  
     2   Tornabene, Aria              WRAC                 1:51.11  
     3   Gavin, Molly                 CUDA                 1:58.06  
     4   Wurl, Kinley                 CUDA                 2:01.84  
     5   Denton, Emily                CUDA                 2:09.09  
     6   Lane, Bergen                 CUDA                 2:33.65  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Frasier, Zack                WRAC                 1:55.32  
     2   Springer, Matthew            WRAC                 2:00.47  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Nevil, Franceca              WRAC                 1:17.15  
     2   Keppler, Kayla               WRAC                 1:17.95  
     3   Williams, Julia              WRAC                 1:18.34  
     4   Ansley, Jillian              WRAC                 1:22.83  
     5   Bogen, Lydia                 CUDA                 1:38.37  
         Yerma, Deepika               CUDA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Norland, Kyle                WRAC                 1:32.81  
     2   Chvilicek, Adam              WRAC                 1:38.44  
     3   Martinez, Justice            WEN                  1:43.14  
     4   Keppler, Patrick             WRAC                 1:48.94  
     5   Whited, Ian                  WRAC                 1:50.26  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Fisher, Kasey                WRAC                 1:13.90  
     2   Willis, Kim                  WRAC                 1:19.03  
     3   Chvilicek, Maggie            WRAC                 1:21.75  
     4   Kuhlhase, Katherine          CUDA                 1:32.65  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gavin, Ross                  CUDA                 1:33.49  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
         Greer, Stacey                CUDA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Davy, Gabrielle              CUDA                   28.19  
     2   Kim, Cassie                  WRAC                   29.08  
     3   Slife, Savannah              WRAC                   33.56  
     4   Butcherite, Jordyn           WRAC                   40.31  
     5   Chvilicek, Beth              WRAC                   43.15  
         Hermanson, Holly             WRAC                      DQ  
         Marquis, Lauren              CUDA                      DQ  
         Donaldson, Calli             WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Slife, Jacob                 WRAC                   30.50  
     2   Walsh, Collin                WRAC                   31.93  
     3   Higley, Ben                  WRAC                   32.48  
         VanDersluis, David           CUDA                      DQ  
         Such, Nolan                  CUDA                      DQ  
         VanDersluis, Evan            CUDA                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Denton, Emily                CUDA                 1:08.88  
     2   Walker, Kirsten              WEN                  1:18.18  
         Berdine, Maddy               WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Howe, Orlando                WRAC                 1:07.58  
     2   Whited, Drew                 WRAC                 1:07.72  
         Weldy, Thomas                WRAC                      DQ  
         Bergstrom, Henry             CUDA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Keppler, Kayla               WRAC                   39.89  
     2   Bogen, Lydia                 CUDA                 1:26.59  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Higley, Tommy                WRAC                   42.89  
     2   Norland, Kyle                WRAC                   53.01  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
         Fisher, Kasey                WRAC                     SCR  
         Willis, Kim                  WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Gavin, Ross                  CUDA                   53.09  
     2   Davy, Brendan                CUDA                 1:08.01  
         Betancourt, Nathaniel        CUDA                      DQ  
         Quazi, Jamil                 WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Davy, Gabrielle              CUDA                   21.18  
     2   Noyd, Vivian                 WRAC                   24.35  
     3   Qazi, Yasmina                WRAC                   24.78  
     4   Martinez, Jordyn             WEN                    25.87  
     5   Butcherite, Jordyn           WRAC                   28.31  
     6   Hermanson, Holly             WRAC                   28.56  
     7   Lane, Whitney                CUDA                   29.80  
     8   Noyd, Kaylynn                WRAC                   30.53  
     9   Moore, Olivia                WRAC                   30.64  
     10  Slife, Savannah              WRAC                   30.66  
     11  Donaldson, Calli             WRAC                   34.41  
     12  Tarr, Andi                   WEN                    34.63  
     13  Chvilicek, Beth              WRAC                   38.30  
     14  Marquis, Lauren              CUDA                   47.89  
     15  Marquis, Rachel              CUDA                   48.48  
         Wiersma, Gretta              WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Walsh, Collin                WRAC                   23.54  
     2   VanDersluis, David           CUDA                   24.62  
     3   Dilley, Michael              WRAC                   26.07  
     4   Keyser, Hendrick             WRAC                   29.11  
     5   Higley, Ben                  WRAC                   30.19  
     6   Shrader, Justus              WRAC                   32.20  
     7   Such, Nolan                  CUDA                   32.23  
     8   Ploch, Triston               WRAC                   32.53  
     9   Walsh, Ian                   WRAC                   34.06  
     10  Kim, Noah                    WRAC                   34.10  
     11  Whitmer, Lance               WRAC                   34.20  
     12  Zontek, Kurt                 WRAC                   36.23  
     13  Loidhamer, Chase             CUDA                   38.14  
     14  Finegold, Jake               WRAC                   52.94  
         VanDersluis, Evan            CUDA                      DQ  
     16  Loidhamer, Camden            CUDA                 1:24.20  
         Straum, Jake                 WRAC                     SCR  
         Monson, Sam                  WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dilley, Kyra                 WRAC                   46.27  
     2   Dixon, Brooklynn             WRAC                   47.31  
     3   Tornabene, Aria              WRAC                   49.80  
     4   Denton, Jessica              CUDA                   50.06  
     5   Gavin, Molly                 CUDA                   53.60  
     6   Chvilicek, Paige             WRAC                   54.72  
     7   Wurl, Kinley                 CUDA                   55.96  
     8   Walker, Kirsten              WEN                    56.06  
     9   Donaldson, Makenna           WRAC                 1:06.95  
         Timboe, Mary                 WRAC                     SCR  
         Berdine, Maddy               WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Heminger, Noah               CUDA                   46.85  
     2   Wurl, Cutter                 CUDA                   48.45  
     3   Springer, Matthew            WRAC                   49.50  
     4   Ansley, Blake                WRAC                   51.20  
     5   Whited, Drew                 WRAC                   53.93  
     6   Howe, Orlando                WRAC                   54.70  
     7   Sand, Matthew                WEN                  1:04.68  
     8   Weldy, Thomas                WRAC                 1:13.21  
         Karcutsky, Jacob             WEN                      SCR  
         Bergstrom, Henry             CUDA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Milner, Abbi                 WRAC                   32.82  
     2   Williams, Julia              WRAC                   34.15  
     3   Zontek, Sami                 WRAC                   34.41  
     4   Keyser, Ariana               WRAC                   35.66  
     5   Ansley, Jillian              WRAC                   36.72  
     6   Rinker, Sharlene             CUDA                   38.41  
     7   Rinker, Katie                CUDA                   42.25  
     8   Davis, Rachel                WRAC                   48.14  
     8   Butcherite, Taylor           WRAC                   48.14  
     10  Davy, Mikylla                CUDA                   51.17  
         Yerma, Deepika               CUDA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Willis, Scott                WRAC                   30.36  
     2   Kim, Isaiah                  WRAC                   34.31  
     3   Norland, Kyle                WRAC                   40.20  
     4   Whitmer, Chase               WRAC                   40.70  
     5   Chvilicek, Adam              WRAC                   42.51  
     6   Martinez, Justice            WEN                    43.28  
     7   Hartmann, Micah              WRAC                   45.09  
     8   Hakensen, Luke               WRAC                   50.33  
     9   Moore, Nick                  WRAC                   51.17  
         Straum, Luke                 WRAC                     SCR  
         Buhler, Henry                CUDA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Heminger, Marina             CUDA                   34.25  
     2   Adams, Sara                  CUDA                   40.48  
     3   Cordes, Katie                WRAC                   45.84  
         Kuhlhase, Katherine          CUDA                     SCR  
         Tesh, Piper                  CUDA                     SCR  
         Brown, Jordan                CUDA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Quazi, Jamil                 WRAC                   30.81  
     2   Walker, Seth                 WEN                    36.15  
     3   Davy, Brendan                CUDA                   48.12  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
         Greer, Stacey                CUDA                     SCR  
         Brown, Taylor                CUDA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC B                       WRAC                 1:48.63  
          Chvilicek,Beth     7          Butcherite,Jordyn  8
          Kim,Cassie         7          Slife,Savannah     6
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:52.85  
          Qazi,Yasmina       7          Noyd,Vivian        8
          Noyd,Kaylynn       7          Donaldson,Calli    8
         CUDA A                       CUDA                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:52.83  
          Higley,Ben         7          Kim,Noah           7
          Slife,Jacob        8          Shrader,Justus     8
     2   CUDA A                       CUDA                 1:56.41  
     3   WRAC C                       WRAC                 3:00.44  
          Whitmer,Lance      7          Walsh,Collin       8
          Ploch,Triston      7          Keyser,Hendrick    8
         WRAC B                       WRAC                     SCR  
          Straum,Jake        7          Zontek,Kurt        7
          Walsh,Ian          6          Dilley,Michael     8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:32.31  
          Tornabene,Aria    10          Berdine,Maddy      9
          Chvilicek,Paige    9          Donaldson,Makenna 10
     2   CUDA A                       CUDA                 1:42.43  
         WRAC B                       WRAC                     SCR  
          Timboe,Mary       10          Whitmer,McKay      9
          Dilley,Kyra       10          Dixon,Brooklynn   10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:30.84  
          Springer,Matthew   9          Howe,Orlando       9
          Frasier,Zack       9          Ansley,Blake      10
     2   WRAC B                       WRAC                 1:43.78  
          Goodell,Dillon     9          Moore,Nick        11
          Weldy,Thomas      10          Whited,Drew        9
         CUDA A                       CUDA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC B                       WRAC                 1:03.72  
          Keppler,Kayla     12          Nevil,Franceca    11
          Williams,Julia    11          Zontek,Sami       11
     2   CUDA A                       CUDA                 1:15.23  
         WRAC A                       WRAC                     SCR  
          Milner,Abbi       12          Keyser,Ariana     12
          Ansley,Jillian    12          Butcherite,Taylor 11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:07.89  
          Chvilicek,Adam    11          Hakensen,Luke     11
          Hartmann,Micah    11          Norland,Kyle      11
     2   WRAC B                       WRAC                 1:21.83  
          Walsh,Ian          6          Whitmer,Chase     12
          Kim,Isaiah        12          Higley,Tommy      12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC B                       WRAC                 1:10.17  
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:29.69  
          Kottkamp,Anna     14          Chvilicek,Maggie  13
          Fisher,Kasey      13          Willis,Kim        13
         CUDA A                       CUDA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
         CUDA A                       CUDA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
         CUDA A                       CUDA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]