The WRAC/Wenatchee @ Quincy/Waterville

The WRAC/Wenatchee @ Quincy/Waterville

Waterville Pool

07/23/08 - 07/23/08

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:09.16  
          Schaapman,Samantha 7          Winkler,Hannah     6
          Thomsen,Natalie    8          Sager,Ashlyne      8
     2   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  2:10.99  
          Clements,Justine   8          Koenig,Drew        8
          Deishl,Lexi        8          Henson,Haley       8
     3   WRAC B                       WRAC                 2:24.90  
          Qazi,Yasmina       7          Donaldson,Calli    8
          Butcherite,Jordyn  8          Chvilicek,Beth     7
         WRAC C                       WRAC                      DQ  
          Kennedy,Hallie     8          Moore,Olivia       8
          Springer,Katie     7          
         WRAC A                       WRAC                      DQ  
          Noyd,Vivian        8          Wiersma,Gretta     8
          Kim,Cassie         7          Slife,Savannah     7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         WRAC B                       WRAC                      DQ  
          Dilley,Michael     9          Tornabene,Diego    8
          Tornabene,Leo      6          Monson,Sam         7
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                       DQ  
          Petersen,Gates     8          Van Diest,Dawson   8
          Rosenberger,Hunter 8          Hodges,Randy       8
         WRAC A                       WRAC                      DQ  
          Walsh,Ian          6          Straum,Jake        7
          Keyser,Hendrick    9          Whitmer,Lance      7
         WRAC C                       WRAC                      DQ  
          Shrader,Justus     8          Walsh,Collin       8
          Elwyn,Conner       6          Slife,Jacob        8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:34.00  
          Chvilicek,Paige    9          Dilley,Kyra       11
          Keyser,Ariana     12          Whitmer,McKay     10
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:43.14  
          Schaapman,Cydney  10          Calloway,Rebecca  10
          Ramsey,Kaitlin    10          Lindell,Hannah    10
     3   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW B       WAT                  1:50.78  
          Wahl,Katja         9          Robinson,Adrian   10
          Hinderer,Julia    10          Newcomb,Haylee     8
     4   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  2:03.87  
          Ludeman,Natalie   10          Parcells,Kimberly  9
          Toomey,Kalah       9          Willms,Taylor      8
         WRAC B                       WRAC                      DQ  
          Tornabene,Aria    10          Dixon,Brooklynn   10
          Donaldson,Makenna 10          Berdine,Maddy     10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:28.41  
          Winkler,Ryan      10          Beaumont,Riley     9
          Berndt,Titus      10          Gates,Jay         10
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                  1:39.69  
          Deleeuw,Jacob     10          VanDiest,Brendan   9
          Petersen,Gunnar   10          Lee,Blaine        10
     3   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:50.15  
          Frasier,Zack       9          Ansley,Blake      10
          Howe,Orlando       9          Whited,Drew       10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:12.57  
          Keppler,Kayla     13          Nevil,Franceca    11
          Milner,Abbi       12          Williams,Julia    11
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:16.54  
          Horning,Rachel    12          Berndt,Monica     12
          Lee,Becca         12          Schaapman,Kyla    12
     3   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  1:24.34  
          Thomsen,Elaina    11          Clements,Hanna    12
          Raether,Brook     11          Toomey,Andrea     11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:19.30  
          Prchal,Sean       11          Van Diest,Blake   11
          Silk,Russell      11          Petersen,Trey     12
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                  1:24.50  
          Lindell,Aaron     12          Karstetter,Brady  12
          Lee,Jacob         11          Cornu-Labat,Alfon 11
     3   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  1:34.33  
          Edgar,Walter      12          Parcells,Robert   11
          Mires,Wyatt       11          Newcomb,Tate      12
     4   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:35.33  
          Hakensen,Luke     11          Whited,Ian        12
          Whitmer,Chase     12          Straum,Luke       11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                  2:52.65  
          Cornu-Labat,Paulin 9          Calloway,Amanda   13
          Arnall,Jenna      12          Schaapman,Mashayla 9
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                 2:56.61  
          Butcherite,Taylor 11          Ansley,Jillian    12
          Berdine,Linea     12          Chvilicek,Maggie  13
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                      SCR  
          Kirk,Sara         14          Horning,Sara      13
          Petersen,Madi     13          Lerma,Jenna       13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                       DQ  
          Karstetter,Austin 13          Lindell,Jarrod    14
          Hodges,Darren     13          Cornu-Labat,Felip 13
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                       DQ  
          Frare,Darian      12          Trevino,Conner    13
          Thomsen,Garrett   14          Robinson,Nikolas  10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:30.91  
          Lindell,Rachel    16          Knodell,Bonnie    17
          Knodell,Colleen   17          Horning,Kayla     15
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                  2:49.70  
          Silk,Caitlin      13          Boen,Stephanie    14
          Hodges,Janna      15          Young,Whitlee     18

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  2:17.88  
          Frare,Andrew      15          Thomsen,Bryan     18
          Bariether,Levi    16          Daling,Ian        16
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                       DQ  
          Beaumont,Nathan   17          Beaumont,Cody     15
          MacPhee,Andrew    17          Reyes,Charlie     15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Yasmina Qazi                 WRAC                   27.06  
     2   Hannah Winkler               QST                    27.31  
     3   Justine Clements             WAT                    27.50  
     4   Megan Milner                 WRAC                   28.13  
     5   Gretta Wiersma               WRAC                   28.21  
     6   Vivian Noyd                  WRAC                   29.84  
     7   Katie Springer               WRAC                   31.91  
     8   Ashlyne Sager                QST                    32.19  
     9   Calli Donaldson              WRAC                   33.59  
     10  Jordyn Martinez              WEN                    33.67  
     11  Olivia Moore                 WRAC                   34.19  
     12  Holly Hermanson              WRAC                   34.39  
     13  Samantha Schaapman           QST                    36.31  
     14  Allie Mires                  WAT                    38.54  
     15  Taylor Willms                WAT                    38.75  
     16  Andi Tarr                    WEN                    40.29  
     17  Taylor Thomsen               QST                    46.84  
     18  Haley Henson                 WAT                    49.63  
         Haylee Newcomb               WAT                       DQ  
         Hallie Kennedy               WRAC                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Gates Petersen               QST                    31.02  
     2   Conner Elwyn                 WRAC                   31.25  
     3   Tyson Beaumont               QST                    31.92  
     4   Dawson Van Diest             QST                    32.60  
     5   Hunter Rosenberger           QST                    33.39  
     6   Lance Whitmer                WRAC                   35.25  
     7   Justus Shrader               WRAC                   37.33  
     8   Will Osborne                 WAT                    37.49  
     9   Phillip Horning              QST                    40.46  
     10  Johnny Karcutski             WEN                    51.05  
     11  Triston Ploch                WRAC                   53.14  
     12  Kayden Browning              WAT                    54.67  
     13  Leo Tornabene                WRAC                   55.99  
     14  Jake Finegold                WRAC                   56.02  
     15  Diego Tornabene              WRAC                 1:01.29  
         Randy Hodges                 QST                       DQ  
         Ian Walsh                    WRAC                      DQ  
         Jake Straum                  WRAC                     SCR  
         Tom Workinger                QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Kimberly Parcells            WAT                    50.77  
     2   Brooklynn Dixon              WRAC                   57.24  
     3   Kirsten Walker               WEN                    57.47  
     4   Rebecca Calloway             QST                    57.99  
     5   McKay Whitmer                WRAC                   58.03  
     6   Paige Chvilicek              WRAC                   59.36  
     7   Pauline Cornu-Labat          QST                  1:03.74  
     8   Adrian Robinson              WAT                  1:04.23  
     9   Cydney Schaapman             QST                  1:07.18  
     10  Makenna Donaldson            WRAC                 1:08.81  
     11  Julia Hinderer               WAT                  1:15.37  
     12  Mashayla Schaapman           QST                  1:23.27  
     13  Katja Wahl                   WAT                  1:28.48  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Ryan Winkler                 QST                    49.79  
     2   Ian Whited                   WRAC                   58.32  
     3   Matthew Springer             WRAC                   59.64  
     4   Zack Frasier                 WRAC                 1:02.94  
     5   Dylan Scheffelmaier          QST                  1:06.76  
     6   Nikolas Robinson             WAT                  1:09.60  
     7   Matthew Sand                 WEN                  1:11.04  
     8   Michael Dilley               WRAC                 1:14.58  
     9   Cyril Berndt                 QST                  1:15.34  
     10  Blaine Lee                   QST                  1:22.61  
     11  Jacob Karcutsky              WEN                  1:22.94  
     12  Wyatt McCreary               WRAC                 1:40.23  
         Hendrick Keyser              WRAC                      DQ  
         Blake Ansley                 WRAC                      DQ  
         Orlando Howe                 WRAC                      DQ  
         Thomas Weldy                 WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Rachel Horning               QST                    34.17  
     2   Franceca Nevil               WRAC                   41.10  
     3   Linea Berdine                WRAC                   45.18  
     4   Elaina Thomsen               WAT                    47.45  
     5   Becca Lee                    QST                    48.47  
     6   Kyla Schaapman               QST                    50.43  
     7   Hanna Clements               WAT                    50.55  
     8   Taylor Butcherite            WRAC                   52.17  
     9   Kyra Dilley                  WRAC                   53.91  
         Hayley Springer              WRAC                     SCR  
         Rachel Davis                 WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Russell Silk                 QST                    43.02  
     2   Sean Prchal                  QST                    45.09  
     3   Trey Petersen                QST                    48.17  
     4   Brady Karstetter             QST                    54.83  
     5   Nick Moore                   WRAC                   57.03  
     6   Darian Frare                 WAT                  1:08.95  
         Ian Whited                   WRAC                     SCR  
         Luke Straum                  WRAC                     SCR  
         Patrick Keppler              WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Maggie Chvilicek             WRAC                   39.19  
     2   Sara Kirk                    QST                    43.30  
     3   Sara Horning                 QST                    46.10  
     4   Caitlin Silk                 QST                    49.40  
     5   Kassi Raether                WAT                    54.92  
         Katie Cordes                 WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Conner Trevino               WAT                    41.03  
     2   Mitchell Clements            WAT                    42.34  
     3   Austin Karstetter            QST                    50.17  
     4   Bryce Young                  QST                    55.31  
         Darren Hodges                QST                       DQ  
         Jamil Quazi                  WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Rachel Lindell               QST                    41.06  
     2   Bonnie Knodell               QST                    43.53  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Nathan Beaumont              QST                    33.44  
     2   Levi Bariether               WAT                    36.31  
     3   Andrew Frare                 WAT                    43.66  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Jacob Slife                  WRAC                 2:03.14  
     2   Conner Elwyn                 WRAC                 2:15.67  
         Collin Walsh                 WRAC                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Kaitlin Ramsey               QST                  1:52.57  
     2   Rebecca Calloway             QST                  1:53.11  
     3   Hannah Lindell               QST                  1:55.94  
     4   Kirsten Walker               WEN                  2:11.57  
     5   Adrian Robinson              WAT                  2:17.85  
     6   Pauline Cornu-Labat          QST                  2:17.89  
         Kalah Toomey                 WAT                       DQ  
         Natalie Ludeman              WAT                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Gunnar Petersen              QST                  1:58.63  
     2   Drew Whited                  WRAC                 2:19.34  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Abbi Milner                  WRAC                 1:31.20  
     2   Ariana Keyser                WRAC                 1:32.38  
     3   Brook Raether                WAT                  1:44.59  
     4   Hanna Clements               WAT                  1:51.62  
     5   Andrea Toomey                WAT                  2:12.40  
         Monica Berndt                QST                       DQ  
         Jenna Arnall                 QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Jacob Lee                    QST                  1:39.21  
     2   Chase Whitmer                WRAC                 1:43.44  
     3   Sean Prchal                  QST                  1:43.71  
     4   Robert Parcells              WAT                  1:51.28  
     5   Walter Edgar                 WAT                  1:58.44  
     6   Wyatt Mires                  WAT                  1:59.93  
     7   Luke Hakensen                WRAC                 2:01.13  
     8   Tate Newcomb                 WAT                  2:06.63  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Maggie Chvilicek             WRAC                 1:27.48  
     2   Kayla Keppler                WRAC                 1:31.56  
     3   Sara Horning                 QST                  1:36.61  
         Kendra Toomey                WAT                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Garrett Thomsen              WAT                  1:27.37  
     2   Jarrod Lindell               QST                  1:29.00  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Kayla Horning                QST                  1:24.11  
     2   Rachel Lindell               QST                  1:28.98  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Bryan Thomsen                WAT                  1:11.76  
     2   Nathan Beaumont              QST                  1:14.06  
     3   Ian Daling                   WAT                  1:14.31  
     4   Levi Bariether               WAT                  1:18.72  
     5   Charlie Reyes                QST                  1:21.07  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Cassie Kim                   WRAC                   27.94  
     2   Justine Clements             WAT                    31.26  
     3   Natalie Thomsen              QST                    33.08  
     4   Taylor Willms                WAT                    33.84  
     5   Savannah Slife               WRAC                   35.38  
     6   Gretta Wiersma               WRAC                   36.35  
     7   Drew Koenig                  WAT                    37.18  
     8   Holly Hermanson              WRAC                   38.44  
         Andi Tarr                    WEN                       DQ  
         Katie Springer               WRAC                      DQ  
         Allie Mires                  WAT                       DQ  
         Olivia Moore                 WRAC                      DQ  
         Jordyn Martinez              WEN                       DQ  
         Beth Chvilicek               WRAC                      DQ  
         Samantha Schaapman           QST                       DQ  
         Megan Milner                 WRAC                      DQ  
         Jordyn Butcherite            WRAC                      DQ  
         Yasmina Qazi                 WRAC                      DQ  
         Hallie Kennedy               WRAC                      DQ  
         Kaylynn Noyd                 WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Dawson Van Diest             QST                    30.24  
     2   Conner Elwyn                 WRAC                   33.43  
         Lance Whitmer                WRAC                      DQ  
         Miles Mittelstaedt           WAT                       DQ  
         Sam Monson                   WRAC                      DQ  
         Jake Finegold                WRAC                      DQ  
         Johnny Karcutski             WEN                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Kimberly Parcells            WAT                    53.20  
     2   McKay Whitmer                WRAC                   53.40  
     3   Kaitlin Ramsey               QST                    53.75  
     4   Rebecca Calloway             QST                    56.22  
     5   Brooklynn Dixon              WRAC                   59.46  
     6   Kalah Toomey                 WAT                  1:03.90  
     7   Maddy Berdine                WRAC                 1:04.61  
     8   Aria Tornabene               WRAC                 1:07.27  
     9   Cydney Schaapman             QST                  1:09.21  
         Mashayla Schaapman           QST                       DQ  
         Paige Chvilicek              WRAC                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Riley Beaumont               QST                    52.22  
     2   Jay Gates                    QST                    56.58  
     3   Jacob Deleeuw                QST                    56.64  
     4   Brendan VanDiest             QST                    57.06  
     5   Blake Ansley                 WRAC                 1:01.73  
     6   Hendrick Keyser              WRAC                 1:08.20  
     7   Blaine Lee                   QST                  1:08.72  
     8   Matthew Sand                 WEN                  1:19.87  
     9   Dylan Scheffelmaier          QST                  1:31.14  
         Michael Dilley               WRAC                      DQ  
         Wyatt McCreary               WRAC                      DQ  
         Orlando Howe                 WRAC                      DQ  
         Zack Frasier                 WRAC                      DQ  
         Drew Whited                  WRAC                      DQ  
         Dillon Goodell               WRAC                      DQ  
         Jacob Karcutsky              WEN                       DQ  
         Nikolas Robinson             WAT                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Franceca Nevil               WRAC                   44.83  
     2   Ariana Keyser                WRAC                   47.72  
     3   Julia Williams               WRAC                   48.79  
     4   Monica Berndt                QST                    49.18  
     5   Abbi Milner                  WRAC                   49.47  
     6   Jillian Ansley               WRAC                   51.47  
     7   Hanna Clements               WAT                    51.52  
     8   Taylor Butcherite            WRAC                   55.80  
     9   Kyra Dilley                  WRAC                   56.94  
     10  Andrea Toomey                WAT                  1:13.51  
         Madison Ludeman              WAT                       DQ  
         Rachel Davis                 WRAC                     SCR  
         Hayley Springer              WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Jacob Lee                    QST                    48.05  
     2   Blake Van Diest              QST                    48.45  
     3   Brady Karstetter             QST                    50.32  
     4   Aaron Lindell                QST                    52.24  
     5   Chase Whitmer                WRAC                   52.59  
     6   Robert Parcells              WAT                    53.32  
     7   Luke Hakensen                WRAC                   55.75  
     8   Ian Whited                   WRAC                   56.38  
     9   Justice Martinez             WEN                    56.39  
     10  Walter Edgar                 WAT                    58.32  
     11  Nick Moore                   WRAC                 1:00.01  
     12  Tate Newcomb                 WAT                  1:03.44  
         Alfonso Cornu-Labat          QST                       DQ  
         Sean Prchal                  QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Madi Petersen                QST                    41.47  
     2   Stephanie Boen               QST                    46.27  
     3   Kayla Keppler                WRAC                   46.37  
     4   Sara Horning                 QST                    46.98  
     5   Amanda Calloway              QST                    53.46  
         Kendra Toomey                WAT                      SCR  
         Katie Cordes                 WRAC                     SCR  
         Jenna Lerma                  QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Jarrod Lindell               QST                    40.74  
     2   Bryce Young                  QST                    43.67  
     3   Darren Hodges                QST                    48.99  
     4   Felipe Cornu-Labat           QST                    49.60  
     5   Austin Karstetter            QST                    54.54  
         Conner Trevino               WAT                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Kayla Horning                QST                    41.63  
     2   Bonnie Knodell               QST                    43.14  
     3   Whitlee Young                QST                    45.59  
     4   Janna Hodges                 QST                    46.82  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Bryan Thomsen                WAT                    34.01  
     2   Cody Beaumont                QST                    34.38  
     3   Charlie Reyes                QST                    37.68  
     4   Andrew Frare                 WAT                    43.60  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Cassie Kim                   WRAC                   50.61  
     2   Ashlyne Sager                QST                    52.70  
     3   Vivian Noyd                  WRAC                   53.57  
     4   Lexi Deishl                  WAT                  1:01.06  
     5   Savannah Slife               WRAC                 1:05.49  
     6   Drew Koenig                  WAT                  1:17.98  
     7   Haley Henson                 WAT                  1:18.45  
     8   Olivia Moore                 WRAC                 1:20.08  
     9   Allie Mires                  WAT                  1:28.47  
         Kaylynn Noyd                 WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Jacob Slife                  WRAC                   51.04  
     2   Gates Petersen               QST                    52.49  
     3   Hunter Rosenberger           QST                  1:04.71  
     4   Will Osborne                 WAT                  1:09.49  
     5   Justus Shrader               WRAC                 1:14.48  
     6   Ian Walsh                    WRAC                 1:23.72  
     7   Tyson Beaumont               QST                  1:26.43  
     8   Miles Mittelstaedt           WAT                  1:27.64  
     9   Sam Monson                   WRAC                 1:38.62  
     10  Diego Tornabene              WRAC                 1:43.20  
     11  Phillip Horning              QST                  1:49.84  
         Leo Tornabene                WRAC                      DQ  
         Triston Ploch                WRAC                      DQ  
         Jake Straum                  WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   McKay Whitmer                WRAC                 1:41.29  
     2   Aria Tornabene               WRAC                 1:54.77  
     3   Julia Hinderer               WAT                  1:55.13  
     4   Adrian Robinson              WAT                  2:05.04  
     5   Katja Wahl                   WAT                  3:24.56  
         Makenna Donaldson            WRAC                      DQ  
         Natalie Ludeman              WAT                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Jay Gates                    QST                  1:34.53  
     2   Titus Berndt                 QST                  1:36.50  
     3   Gunnar Petersen              QST                  1:36.78  
     4   Riley Beaumont               QST                  1:43.90  
     5   Matthew Springer             WRAC                 1:54.02  
     6   Nikolas Robinson             WAT                  2:01.18  
     7   Cyril Berndt                 QST                  2:29.24  
         Brendan VanDiest             QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Rachel Horning               QST                    53.73  
     2   Franceca Nevil               WRAC                 1:17.30  
     3   Julia Williams               WRAC                 1:18.36  
     4   Jillian Ansley               WRAC                 1:23.10  
     5   Becca Lee                    QST                  1:26.46  
     6   Kyla Schaapman               QST                  1:35.56  
     7   Brook Raether                WAT                  1:36.39  
     8   Elaina Thomsen               WAT                  1:41.42  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Blake Van Diest              QST                  1:22.33  
     2   Jacob Lee                    QST                  1:23.82  
     3   Trey Petersen                QST                  1:25.35  
     4   Robert Parcells              WAT                  1:29.60  
     5   Chase Whitmer                WRAC                 1:30.42  
     6   Alfonso Cornu-Labat          QST                  1:32.54  
     7   Aaron Lindell                QST                  1:32.97  
     8   Wyatt Mires                  WAT                  1:48.54  
     9   Walter Edgar                 WAT                  2:01.40  
     10  Luke Hakensen                WRAC                 2:05.83  
     11  Darian Frare                 WAT                  2:11.46  
         Justice Martinez             WEN                       DQ  
         Patrick Keppler              WRAC                     SCR  
         Luke Straum                  WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Madi Petersen                QST                  1:18.92  
     2   Maggie Chvilicek             WRAC                 1:21.17  
     3   Caitlin Silk                 QST                  1:27.99  
     4   Stephanie Boen               QST                  1:34.53  
     5   Kassi Raether                WAT                  1:39.60  
         Kendra Toomey                WAT                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Ian Daling                   WAT                  1:06.19  
     2   Garrett Thomsen              WAT                  1:15.67  
     3   Austin Karstetter            QST                  1:36.44  
         Felipe Cornu-Labat           QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Colleen Knodell              QST                  1:10.30  
     2   Bonnie Knodell               QST                  1:24.20  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Felipe Cornu-Labat           QST                  1:23.88  
     2   Andrew Frare                 WAT                  1:25.14  
         Ian Daling                   WAT                      SCR  
         Andrew MacPhee               QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Cassie Kim                   WRAC                   28.26  
     2   Natalie Thomsen              QST                    32.79  
     3   Lexi Deishl                  WAT                    35.09  
     4   Savannah Slife               WRAC                   36.38  
     5   Beth Chvilicek               WRAC                   42.42  
         Haylee Newcomb               WAT                       DQ  
         Drew Koenig                  WAT                       DQ  
         Calli Donaldson              WRAC                      DQ  
         Jordyn Butcherite            WRAC                      DQ  
         Haley Henson                 WAT                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Jacob Slife                  WRAC                   25.93  
     2   Collin Walsh                 WRAC                   35.39  
     3   Will Osborne                 WAT                    38.47  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Maddy Berdine                WRAC                   58.02  
     2   Kaitlin Ramsey               QST                    58.36  
     3   Hannah Lindell               QST                    59.92  
         Kalah Toomey                 WAT                       DQ  
         Pauline Cornu-Labat          QST                       DQ  
         Julia Hinderer               WAT                       DQ  
         Natalie Ludeman              WAT                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Ryan Winkler                 QST                    49.05  
     2   Gunnar Petersen              QST                    51.76  
     3   Jacob Deleeuw                QST                    58.95  
     4   Titus Berndt                 QST                  1:07.88  
     5   Drew Whited                  WRAC                 1:11.23  
         Thomas Weldy                 WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Rachel Horning               QST                    37.79  
     2   Linea Berdine                WRAC                   40.60  
     3   Becca Lee                    QST                    45.77  
     4   Brook Raether                WAT                    50.19  
     5   Andrea Toomey                WAT                  1:00.71  
         Madison Ludeman              WAT                       DQ  
         Jenna Arnall                 QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Sean Prchal                  QST                    50.10  
     2   Trey Petersen                QST                    54.99  
     3   Tate Newcomb                 WAT                    59.59  
     4   Wyatt Mires                  WAT                  1:08.32  
         Russell Silk                 QST                       DQ  
         Darian Frare                 WAT                       DQ  
         Patrick Keppler              WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Sara Kirk                    QST                    40.83  
     2   Kayla Keppler                WRAC                   41.46  
     3   Kassi Raether                WAT                    53.07  
         Jenna Lerma                  QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Conner Trevino               WAT                    39.49  
     2   Mitchell Clements            WAT                    40.83  
     3   Garrett Thomsen              WAT                    40.95  
         Jamil Quazi                  WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Colleen Knodell              QST                    34.32  
     2   Rachel Lindell               QST                    40.95  
     3   Whitlee Young                QST                    44.65  
         Janna Hodges                 QST                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Cody Beaumont                QST                    30.37  
     2   Levi Bariether               WAT                    30.54  
         Andrew MacPhee               QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gretta Wiersma               WRAC                   24.28  
     2   Ashlyne Sager                QST                    24.37  
     3   Natalie Thomsen              QST                    24.61  
     4   Yasmina Qazi                 WRAC                   24.78  
     5   Vivian Noyd                  WRAC                   25.44  
     6   Megan Milner                 WRAC                   25.85  
     7   Jordyn Martinez              WEN                    26.99  
     8   Lexi Deishl                  WAT                    27.16  
     9   Katie Springer               WRAC                   28.30  
     10  Justine Clements             WAT                    28.33  
     11  Hannah Winkler               QST                    28.82  
     12  Jordyn Butcherite            WRAC                   30.72  
     13  Samantha Schaapman           QST                    31.48  
     14  Holly Hermanson              WRAC                   31.86  
     15  Hallie Kennedy               WRAC                   32.50  
     16  Taylor Willms                WAT                    35.41  
     17  Calli Donaldson              WRAC                   35.84  
     18  Beth Chvilicek               WRAC                   42.82  
     19  Taylor Thomsen               QST                  1:02.35  
     20  Haylee Newcomb               WAT                  1:05.13  
         Kaylynn Noyd                 WRAC                     SCR  
         Andi Tarr                    WEN                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gates Petersen               QST                    24.32  
     2   Dawson Van Diest             QST                    24.57  
     3   Collin Walsh                 WRAC                   25.21  
     4   Hunter Rosenberger           QST                    28.39  
     5   Randy Hodges                 QST                    29.02  
     6   Lance Whitmer                WRAC                   29.26  
     7   Tyson Beaumont               QST                    29.29  
     8   Justus Shrader               WRAC                   32.20  
     9   Triston Ploch                WRAC                   32.25  
     10  Phillip Horning              QST                    32.96  
     11  Miles Mittelstaedt           WAT                    38.35  
     12  Ian Walsh                    WRAC                   39.89  
     13  Leo Tornabene                WRAC                   41.16  
     14  Kayden Browning              WAT                    43.14  
     15  Diego Tornabene              WRAC                   44.42  
     16  Sam Monson                   WRAC                   48.48  
     17  Jake Finegold                WRAC                   53.10  
         Tom Workinger                QST                      SCR  
         Jake Straum                  WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hannah Lindell               QST                    43.83  
     2   Paige Chvilicek              WRAC                   47.52  
     3   Maddy Berdine                WRAC                   47.81  
     4   Kimberly Parcells            WAT                    48.50  
     5   Brooklynn Dixon              WRAC                   50.77  
     6   Aria Tornabene               WRAC                   50.82  
     7   Mashayla Schaapman           QST                    54.61  
     8   Cydney Schaapman             QST                    57.17  
     9   Kirsten Walker               WEN                    57.54  
     10  Makenna Donaldson            WRAC                 1:03.00  
     11  Katja Wahl                   WAT                  1:37.21  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Ryan Winkler                 QST                    39.74  
     2   Jay Gates                    QST                    42.73  
     3   Jacob Deleeuw                QST                    46.45  
     4   Titus Berndt                 QST                    47.65  
     5   Riley Beaumont               QST                    48.53  
     6   Zack Frasier                 WRAC                   49.10  
     7   Blake Ansley                 WRAC                   49.24  
     8   Matthew Springer             WRAC                   49.52  
     9   Brendan VanDiest             QST                    50.98  
     10  Blaine Lee                   QST                    56.59  
     11  Dylan Scheffelmaier          QST                    58.21  
     12  Orlando Howe                 WRAC                   59.51  
     13  Michael Dilley               WRAC                 1:10.54  
     14  Cyril Berndt                 QST                  1:13.49  
     15  Hendrick Keyser              WRAC                 1:14.62  
     16  Dillon Goodell               WRAC                 1:20.41  
     17  Wyatt McCreary               WRAC                 1:26.37  
         Thomas Weldy                 WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Abbi Milner                  WRAC                   32.33  
     2   Julia Williams               WRAC                   34.47  
     3   Linea Berdine                WRAC                   35.40  
     4   Ariana Keyser                WRAC                   36.70  
     5   Jillian Ansley               WRAC                   38.44  
     6   Elaina Thomsen               WAT                    40.63  
     7   Monica Berndt                QST                    42.89  
     8   Kyla Schaapman               QST                    43.11  
     9   Kyra Dilley                  WRAC                   48.02  
     10  Taylor Butcherite            WRAC                   51.59  
         Madison Ludeman              WAT                      SCR  
         Jenna Arnall                 QST                      SCR  
         Hayley Springer              WRAC                     SCR  
         Rachel Davis                 WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Russell Silk                 QST                    33.41  
     2   Blake Van Diest              QST                    34.75  
     3   Alfonso Cornu-Labat          QST                    41.66  
     4   Aaron Lindell                QST                    41.81  
     5   Justice Martinez             WEN                    43.12  
     6   Ian Whited                   WRAC                   45.48  
     7   Brady Karstetter             QST                    46.25  
     8   Nick Moore                   WRAC                   50.68  
         Luke Straum                  WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Madi Petersen                QST                    33.35  
     2   Sara Kirk                    QST                    33.43  
     3   Caitlin Silk                 QST                    41.65  
     4   Amanda Calloway              QST                    41.78  
     5   Stephanie Boen               QST                    42.17  
         Katie Cordes                 WRAC                     SCR  
         Jenna Lerma                  QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Jarrod Lindell               QST                    32.67  
     2   Conner Trevino               WAT                    32.77  
     3   Mitchell Clements            WAT                    34.50  
     4   Felipe Cornu-Labat           QST                    35.33  
     5   Darren Hodges                QST                    35.72  
     6   Bryce Young                  QST                    38.62  
         Jamil Quazi                  WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Colleen Knodell              QST                    30.13  
     2   Kayla Horning                QST                    33.00  
     3   Janna Hodges                 QST                    35.21  
     4   Whitlee Young                QST                    36.86  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Bryan Thomsen                WAT                    25.30  
     2   Nathan Beaumont              QST                    26.79  
     3   Ian Daling                   WAT                    28.34  
     4   Cody Beaumont                QST                    28.64  
     5   Charlie Reyes                QST                    31.95  
         Andrew MacPhee               QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:52.99  
          Winkler,Hannah     6          Schaapman,Samantha 7
          Thomsen,Natalie    8          Sager,Ashlyne      8
     2   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  2:06.42  
          Clements,Justine   8          Willms,Taylor      8
          Koenig,Drew        8          Deishl,Lexi        8
     3   WRAC B                       WRAC                 2:16.45  
          Qazi,Yasmina       7          Donaldson,Calli    8
          Butcherite,Jordyn  8          Chvilicek,Beth     7
         WRAC C                       WRAC                      DQ  
          Springer,Katie     7          Moore,Olivia       8
          Kennedy,Hallie     8          
         WRAC A                       WRAC                      DQ  
          Noyd,Vivian        8          Wiersma,Gretta     8
          Kim,Cassie         7          Slife,Savannah     7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC C                       WRAC                 1:43.07  
          Slife,Jacob        8          Shrader,Justus     8
          Walsh,Collin       8          Elwyn,Conner       6
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:46.54  
          Van Diest,Dawson   8          Hodges,Randy       8
          Rosenberger,Hunter 8          Petersen,Gates     8
     3   WRAC B                       WRAC                 2:13.66  
          Tornabene,Diego    8          Tornabene,Leo      6
          Monson,Sam         7          Dilley,Michael     9
     4   WRAC A                       WRAC                 2:36.03  
          Whitmer,Lance      7          Keyser,Hendrick    9
          Straum,Jake        7          Walsh,Ian          6

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:23.87  
          Whitmer,McKay     10          Dilley,Kyra       11
          Keyser,Ariana     12          Chvilicek,Paige    9
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:26.37  
          Ramsey,Kaitlin    10          Schaapman,Cydney  10
          Calloway,Rebecca  10          Lindell,Hannah    10
     3   WRAC B                       WRAC                 1:29.76  
          Berdine,Maddy     10          Dixon,Brooklynn   10
          Donaldson,Makenna 10          Tornabene,Aria    10
     4   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW B       WAT                  2:23.08  
          Mires,Allie        7          Wahl,Katja         9
          Henson,Haley       8          Hinderer,Julia    10
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                      SCR  
          Ludeman,Natalie   10          Toomey,Kalah       9
          Parcells,Kimberly  9          Robinson,Adrian   10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                  1:26.88  
          Deleeuw,Jacob     10          Lee,Blaine        10
          VanDiest,Brendan   9          Petersen,Gunnar   10
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:33.35  
          Whited,Drew       10          Howe,Orlando       9
          Ansley,Blake      10          Frasier,Zack       9
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM C           QST                  2:06.50  
          Beaumont,Tyson     6          Berndt,Cyril       9
          Workinger,Tom      7          Scheffelmaier,Dyla 9
     4   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  2:10.27  
          Middlestat,Miles   8          Browning,Kayden    6
          Osborne,Will       8          Robinson,Nikolas  10
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                       DQ  
          Berndt,Titus      10          Beaumont,Riley     9
          Gates,Jay         10          Winkler,Ryan      10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:05.33  
          Williams,Julia    11          Keppler,Kayla     13
          Milner,Abbi       12          Nevil,Franceca    11
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:08.03  
          Schaapman,Kyla    12          Lee,Becca         12
          Berndt,Monica     12          Horning,Rachel    12
     3   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  1:26.94  
          Raether,Brook     11          Clements,Hanna    12
          Thomsen,Elaina    11          Ludeman,Madison   11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:09.60  
          Silk,Russell      11          Prchal,Sean       11
          Petersen,Trey     12          Van Diest,Blake   11
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                  1:13.67  
          Cornu-Labat,Alfon 11          Karstetter,Brady  12
          Lindell,Aaron     12          Lee,Jacob         11
     3   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  1:21.99  
          Edgar,Walter      12          Mires,Wyatt       11
          Newcomb,Tate      12          Parcells,Robert   11
     4   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:23.95  
          Whitmer,Chase     12          Whited,Ian        12
          Straum,Luke       11          Hakensen,Luke     11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:32.02  
          Kirk,Sara         14          Horning,Sara      13
          Lerma,Jenna       13          Petersen,Madi     13
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                 2:37.64  
          Chvilicek,Maggie  13          Berdine,Linea     12
          Ansley,Jillian    12          Butcherite,Taylor 11
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                      SCR  
          Calloway,Amanda   13          Cornu-Labat,Paulin 9
          Schaapman,Mashayla 9          Arnall,Jenna      12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:26.92  
          Cornu-Labat,Felip 13          Hodges,Darren     13
          Young,Bryce       14          Lindell,Jarrod    14
     2   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  2:36.17  
          Frare,Darian      12          Robinson,Nikolas  10
          Thomsen,Garrett   14          Trevino,Conner    13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:14.52  
          Horning,Kayla     15          Lindell,Rachel    16
          Knodell,Bonnie    17          Knodell,Colleen   17
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                  2:37.72  
          Young,Whitlee     18          Boen,Stephanie    14
          Silk,Caitlin      13          Hodges,Janna      15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:00.98  
          Beaumont,Cody     15          MacPhee,Andrew    17
          Reyes,Charlie     15          Beaumont,Nathan   17
     2   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  2:01.14  
          Daling,Ian        16          Frare,Andrew      15
          Bariether,Levi    16          Thomsen,Bryan     18

[Top of Page] [Event List]