The WRAC/Wenatchee @ Cashmere

The WRAC/Wenatchee @ Cashmere

June 25, 2008

Cashmere Municipal Pooll

06/25/08 - 06/25/08

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE B                   CASH                 2:23.55  
         CASHMERE A                   CASH                      DQ  
          Tall,Isabelle      8          Colvin,Catie       8
          Dilly,Elsie        8          Davis,Naomi        8
         THe WRAC A                   WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:36.01  
          Pratt,Bryson       6          Sweeney,Kevin      8
          Knoll,Kross        8          McCormick,Shane    8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:43.69  
          Tall,McKenzie     10          Mongeon,Sydnee     9
          Dilly,Brittany    10          Abbott,Olivia     10
     2   CASHMERE D                   CASH                 2:15.97  
          Gomez,Bianca      10          Omlin,Darby        9
          Sykes,Sami         9          Gomez,Carolina     9
         CASHMERE B                   CASH                      DQ  
          Vanlith-Pflugrath, 9          Thies,Molly        9
          Mock,Katie         9          Stephens,Alexis    9
         CASHMERE C                   CASH                      DQ  
          Wisemore,Nikki     9          York,Ellie        10
          Strean,Skylar      9          Kimes,Elli         9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE S                   CASH                 1:36.79  
          Collett,Harrison  10          Moser,Jordan       9
          Dilly,Joseph       9          Lindell,Ian       10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   THe WRAC A                   WRAC                 1:17.62  
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:22.46  
          Mongeon,Morgan    11          Tall,Dakota       12
          Thies,Karly       12          Turner,Corine     12
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASH                 1:34.62  
          Sites,Brandi       9          McCormick,Tessa   11
          Omlin,Shelby      11          Rosales,Stefanie  11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:22.19  
          Landes,Coy        12          Tall,Sam          11
          Moser,Cameron     11          Strean,Trevan     12
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASH                 1:34.84  
          Haney,Micah       11          Cruz,Jonathan     12
          Sykes,Saxton      11          Sites,Bryant      10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:20.39  
          McCormick,Michael 13          Wisemore,Aaron    14
          Landes,Tanner     14          Dilly,Jake        14
         THe WRAC A                   WRAC                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:29.98  
          Reid,Kelli        17          Lycan,Becca       16
          Cibicki,Alina     14          Griffith,Leah     17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:02.15  
          Collett,Garrett   13          Henson,Jacob      18
          Quinn,Cody        18          Dilly,Luke        16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Elsie Dilly                  CASH                   20.76  
     2   Vivian Noyd                  WRAC                   23.02  
     3   Claire Dilly                 CASH                   28.72  
     4   Isabelle Tall                CASH                   31.42  
     5   Cassie Kim                   WRAC                   32.12  
     6   Dani Monroe                  CASH                   36.48  
     7   Holly Hermanson              WRAC                   36.88  
     8   Sophie Dilly                 CASH                   38.73  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Bryson Pratt                 CASH                   38.45  
     2   Ian Walsch                   WRAC                   46.74  
         Noah Kim                     WRAC                      DQ  
         Michael Dilley               WRAC                      DQ  
         Dillon Goodell               WRAC                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   McKay Whitmers               WRAC                   47.90  
     2   Kyra Dilley                  WRAC                   52.72  
     3   Sydnee Mongeon               CASH                   54.62  
     4   Ellie York                   CASH                   55.70  
     5   Brooklynn Dixon              WRAC                   58.00  
     6   Alexis Stephens              CASH                   59.79  
     7   Brandi Sites                 CASH                 1:01.29  
     8   Darby Omlin                  CASH                 1:01.60  
     9   Molly Thies                  CASH                 1:03.92  
     10  Nikki Wisemore               CASH                 1:07.88  
     11  McKenzie Tall                CASH                 1:16.04  
     12  Cora Vanlith-Pflugrath       CASH                 1:17.22  
     13  Brynn Sherrell               CASH                 1:22.06  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Joseph Dilly                 CASH                   52.50  
     2   Spencer Brown                CASH                   56.94  
     3   Blake Ansley                 WRAC                   57.72  
     4   Zack Frasier                 WRAC                 1:00.74  
         McKay Whitmer                WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Danielle Heins               WRAC                   44.42  
     2   Morgan Mongeon               CASH                   47.63  
     3   Rachel Davis                 WRAC                   53.70  
     4   Taylor Butcherite            WRAC                   55.06  
     5   Katie Cordes                 WRAC                 1:06.74  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Coy Landes                   CASH                   43.79  
     2   Patrick Keppler              WRAC                   58.78  
     3   Saxton Sykes                 CASH                 1:01.14  
     4   Jonathan Cruz                CASH                 1:04.10  
     5   Luke Hakensen                WRAC                 1:04.40  
     6   Micah Haney                  CASH                 1:06.04  
         Sam Tall                     CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Rylan Dilly                  CASH                   45.06  
         Jade Sherrell                CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Jake Dilly                   CASH                   34.41  
     2   Dylan Morley                 CASH                   49.00  
         Garrett Collett              CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Leah Griffith                CASH                   38.37  
     2   Kelli Reid                   CASH                   43.46  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Cody Quinn                   CASH                   35.16  
         Jacob Carson                 CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
         Kurt Zontek                  WRAC                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Erin Higley                  WRAC                 1:31.86  
     2   Katie Mock                   CASH                 2:02.54  
     3   Olivia Abbott                CASH                 2:08.18  
         Carolina Gomez               CASH                      DQ  
         Skylar Strean                CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Harrison Collett             CASH                 1:35.57  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Abbi Milner                  WRAC                 1:34.79  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Isaiah Kim                   WRAC                 1:34.52  
     2   Chase Whitmer                WRAC                 1:45.03  
     3   Tommy Higley                 WRAC                 1:45.80  
     4   Micah Hartmann               WRAC                 1:50.36  
     5   Trevan Strean                CASH                 2:07.30  
         Patrick Keppler              WRAC                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Alina Cibicki                CASH                 1:16.76  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Aaron Wisemore               CASH                 1:14.57  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Jacob Henson                 CASH                 1:03.65  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Jordyn Butchite              WRAC                   38.92  
     2   Isabelle Tall                CASH                   42.92  
     3   Kaylynn Noyd                 WRAC                   45.22  
         Eleanor Nelson               CASH                      DQ  
         Naomi Davis                  CASH                      DQ  
         Catie Colvin                 CASH                      DQ  
         Cassie Kim                   WRAC                      DQ  
         Dani Monroe                  CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Kross Knoll                  CASH                   35.78  
     2   Dillon Goodell               WRAC                   39.27  
     3   Ben Higley                   WRAC                   43.24  
     4   Michael Dilley               WRAC                   43.30  
     5   Aidan Sweeney                CASH                   47.86  
         Kevin Sweeney                CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Ellie York                   CASH                   53.42  
     2   Brittany Dilly               CASH                   53.74  
     3   Erin Higley                  WRAC                   57.06  
     4   Kyra Dilley                  WRAC                   58.91  
     5   Sydnee Mongeon               CASH                 1:01.92  
     6   Molly Thies                  CASH                 1:02.25  
     7   Darby Omlin                  CASH                 1:02.82  
     8   Brooklynn Dixon              WRAC                 1:03.92  
     9   Katie Mock                   CASH                 1:07.55  
     10  Brandi Sites                 CASH                 1:09.25  
     11  Olivia Abbott                CASH                 1:11.30  
     12  Skylar Strean                CASH                 1:11.69  
         Sami Sykes                   CASH                      DQ  
         Cora Vanlith-Pflugrath       CASH                      DQ  
         Nikki Wisemore               CASH                      DQ  
         Alexis Stephens              CASH                      DQ  
         Brynn Sherrell               CASH                      DQ  
         Carolina Gomez               CASH                      DQ  
         Bianca Gomez                 CASH                      DQ  
         McKenzie Tall                CASH                      DQ  
         Elli Kimes                   CASH                      DQ  
         Maddy Berdine                WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   McKay Whitmer                WRAC                   51.69  
     2   Harrison Collett             CASH                   55.80  
     3   Bryant Sites                 CASH                 1:06.78  
         Jordan Moser                 CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Kayla Keppler                WRAC                   45.92  
     2   Dakota Tall                  CASH                   49.14  
     3   Taylor Butcherite            WRAC                   50.50  
     4   Tessa McCormick              CASH                   51.12  
     5   Corine Turner                CASH                   51.60  
     6   Karly Thies                  CASH                   52.44  
     7   Morgan Mongeon               CASH                   53.52  
     8   Rachel Davis                 WRAC                   59.36  
         Stefanie Rosales             CASH                      DQ  
         Katie Cordes                 WRAC                      DQ  
         Shelby Omlin                 CASH                      DQ  
         Abbi Milner                  WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Isaiah Kim                   WRAC                   50.82  
     2   Chase Whitmer                WRAC                   52.00  
     3   Sam Tall                     CASH                   54.80  
     4   Drew Stillman                WRAC                   54.92  
     5   Cameron Moser                CASH                   55.88  
     6   Luke Hakensen                WRAC                   55.90  
     7   Jonathan Cruz                CASH                   56.43  
     8   Tommy Higley                 WRAC                   56.60  
     9   Coy Landes                   CASH                   58.06  
     10  Micah Hartmann               WRAC                   58.37  
     11  Ian Whited                   WRAC                 1:00.18  
     12  Trevan Strean                CASH                 1:01.58  
     13  Patrick Keppler              WRAC                 1:03.52  
     14  Micah Haney                  CASH                 1:05.01  
     15  Justice Martinez             WEN                  1:12.52  
         Kyle Norland                 WRAC                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
         Jade Sherrell                CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Garrett Collett              CASH                   39.63  
     2   Aaron Wisemore               CASH                   39.76  
     3   Tanner Landes                CASH                   41.88  
     4   Michael McCormick            CASH                   42.51  
     5   Brandon Dilly                CASH                   44.00  
         Dylan Morley                 CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Leah Griffith                CASH                   44.16  
     2   Becca Lycan                  CASH                   45.44  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Jacob Henson                 CASH                   31.19  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Elsie Dilly                  CASH                   39.91  
     2   Vivian Noyd                  WRAC                   53.60  
     3   Claire Dilly                 CASH                 1:00.77  
     4   Naomi Davis                  CASH                 1:04.99  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Blake Ansley                 WRAC                   47.10  
     2   Drew Stillman                WRAC                   47.41  
     3   Collin Walsh                 WRAC                   56.40  
     4   Ben Higley                   WRAC                 1:02.54  
     5   Justus Shrader               WRAC                 1:14.36  
     6   Kevin Sweeney                CASH                 1:32.86  
     7   Ian Walsch                   WRAC                 1:48.31  
         Kurt Zontek                  WRAC                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   McKay Whitmers               WRAC                 1:35.25  
     2   Nikki Wisemore               CASH                 2:35.11  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Zack Frasier                 WRAC                 2:04.11  
     2   Drew Whited                  WRAC                 2:10.18  
     3   Orlando Howe                 WRAC                 2:19.28  
     4   Thomas Weldy                 WRAC                 2:46.46  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Kayla Keppler                WRAC                 1:20.48  
     2   Dakota Tall                  CASH                 1:29.40  
     3   Tessa McCormick              CASH                 1:30.56  
     4   Danielle Heins               WRAC                 1:34.54  
     5   Corine Turner                CASH                 1:34.63  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Cameron Moser                CASH                 1:27.38  
     2   Kyle Norland                 WRAC                 1:49.30  
     3   Jonathan Cruz                CASH                 1:54.27  
     4   Ian Whited                   WRAC                 1:54.92  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Alina Cibicki                CASH                 1:06.18  
     2   Rylan Dilly                  CASH                 1:27.09  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Garrett Collett              CASH                 1:00.89  
     2   Jake Dilly                   CASH                 1:07.70  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Kelli Reid                   CASH                 1:22.78  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Jacob Henson                 CASH                   56.88  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Elsie Dilly                  CASH                   20.76  
     2   Jordyn Butchite              WRAC                   38.82  
         Holly Hermanson              WRAC                      DQ  
         Kaylynn Noyd                 WRAC                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Ben Higley                   WRAC                   32.12  
     2   Collin Walsh                 WRAC                   35.70  
     3   Kurt Zontek                  WRAC                   49.12  
         Noah Kim                     WRAC                      DQ  
         Kross Knoll                  CASH                      DQ  
         Justus Shrader               WRAC                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Erin Higley                  WRAC                   45.66  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Harrison Collett             CASH                   46.42  
     2   Joseph Dilly                 CASH                   48.60  
         Thomas Weldy                 WRAC                      DQ  
         Jordan Moser                 CASH                      DQ  
         Drew Whited                  WRAC                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Kayla Keppler                WRAC                   40.84  
     2   Shelby Omlin                 CASH                 1:00.58  
         Karly Thies                  CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Tommy Higley                 WRAC                   44.38  
     2   Cameron Moser                CASH                   45.05  
     3   Isaiah Kim                   WRAC                   45.12  
     4   Drew Stillman                WRAC                   54.68  
     5   Saxton Sykes                 CASH                 1:00.55  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Alina Cibicki                CASH                   32.50  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Michael McCormick            CASH                   35.80  
     2   Tanner Landes                CASH                   38.46  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Becca Lycan                  CASH                   36.90  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Cody Quinn                   CASH                   30.88  
         Jacob Carson                 CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Cassie Kim                   WRAC                   21.68  
     2   Naomi Davis                  CASH                   23.55  
     3   Vivian Noyd                  WRAC                   24.30  
     4   Claire Dilly                 CASH                   25.89  
     5   Catie Colvin                 CASH                   28.34  
     6   Isabelle Tall                CASH                   29.13  
     7   Jayde Weythman               CASH                   31.30  
     8   Kaylynn Noyd                 WRAC                   31.64  
     9   Jordyn Butchite              WRAC                   32.10  
     10  Holly Hermanson              WRAC                   32.12  
     11  Sophie Dilly                 CASH                   36.20  
     12  Dani Monroe                  CASH                   41.30  
     13  Eleanor Nelson               CASH                   58.84  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Collin Walsh                 WRAC                   25.57  
     2   Shane McCormick              CASH                   27.50  
     3   Michael Dilley               WRAC                   30.44  
     4   Noah Kim                     WRAC                   32.66  
     5   Justus Shrader               WRAC                   33.38  
     6   Kross Knoll                  CASH                   33.60  
     7   Blake Brown                  CASH                   33.85  
     8   Ian Walsch                   WRAC                   40.88  
     9   Aidan Sweeney                CASH                   46.33  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Brittany Dilly               CASH                   36.20  
     2   Sydnee Mongeon               CASH                   41.26  
     3   Ellie York                   CASH                   46.75  
     4   Katie Mock                   CASH                   47.53  
     5   Kyra Dilley                  WRAC                   49.26  
     6   Brooklynn Dixon              WRAC                   49.84  
     7   Darby Omlin                  CASH                   53.08  
     8   Olivia Abbott                CASH                   55.20  
     9   Molly Thies                  CASH                   55.41  
     10  Sami Sykes                   CASH                   56.48  
     11  McKenzie Tall                CASH                   57.38  
     12  Alexis Stephens              CASH                 1:00.02  
     13  Brandi Sites                 CASH                 1:02.14  
     14  Skylar Strean                CASH                 1:02.61  
     15  Brynn Sherrell               CASH                 1:07.92  
     16  Elli Kimes                   CASH                 1:11.38  
     17  Cora Vanlith-Pflugrath       CASH                 1:11.71  
     18  Bianca Gomez                 CASH                 1:15.06  
         Maddy Berdine                WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Bryant Sites                 CASH                   38.60  
     2   Joseph Dilly                 CASH                   44.18  
     3   Jordan Moser                 CASH                   48.16  
     4   Blake Ansley                 WRAC                   48.43  
     5   Zack Frasier                 WRAC                   54.08  
     6   Drew Whited                  WRAC                   54.34  
     7   Spencer Brown                CASH                   54.84  
     8   Ian Lindell                  CASH                   59.78  
     9   Thomas Weldy                 WRAC                 1:18.94  
     10  Dillon Goodell               WRAC                 1:48.28  
         McKay Whitmer                WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Abbi Milner                  WRAC                   35.24  
     2   Dakota Tall                  CASH                   38.72  
     3   Tessa McCormick              CASH                   39.53  
     4   Danielle Heins               WRAC                   41.02  
     5   Shelby Omlin                 CASH                   41.20  
     6   Morgan Mongeon               CASH                   42.22  
     7   Corine Turner                CASH                   42.31  
     8   Karly Thies                  CASH                   42.32  
     9   Katie Cordes                 WRAC                   45.48  
     10  Taylor Butcherite            WRAC                   45.82  
     11  Rachel Davis                 WRAC                   50.41  
     12  Stefanie Rosales             CASH                   53.94  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Sam Tall                     CASH                   36.93  
     2   Chase Whitmer                WRAC                   40.32  
     3   Coy Landes                   CASH                   41.11  
     4   Kyle Norland                 WRAC                   45.28  
     5   Micah Hartmann               WRAC                   46.84  
     6   Ian Whited                   WRAC                   47.60  
     7   Trevan Strean                CASH                   49.68  
     8   Justice Martinez             WEN                    50.84  
     9   Luke Hakensen                WRAC                   54.96  
     10  Saxton Sykes                 CASH                   55.09  
     11  Orlando Howe                 WRAC                   58.25  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Rylan Dilly                  CASH                   37.80  
     2   Jade Sherrell                CASH                   44.55  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Aaron Wisemore               CASH                   28.58  
     2   Brandon Dilly                CASH                   29.66  
     3   Michael McCormick            CASH                   30.16  
     4   Jake Dilly                   CASH                   30.63  
     5   Tanner Landes                CASH                   32.30  
     6   Dylan Morley                 CASH                   36.90  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Kelli Reid                   CASH                   34.57  
     2   Leah Griffith                CASH                   34.82  
     3   Abby Connors                 CASH                   36.35  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Cody Quinn                   CASH                   28.50  
         Jacob Carson                 CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:46.86  
          Tall,Isabelle      8          Colvin,Catie       8
          Dilly,Claire       5          Dilly,Elsie        8
     2   THe WRAC A                   WRAC                 1:46.92  
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASH                 2:23.23  
          Davis,Naomi        8          Weythman,Jayde     8
          Dilly,Sophie       4          Monroe,Dani        8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   THe WRAC A                   WRAC                 2:13.58  
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:27.82  
          Knoll,Kross        8          Sweeney,Kevin      8
          Sweeney,Aidan      8          McCormick,Shane    8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:22.23  
          Thies,Molly        9          Mock,Katie         9
          Dilly,Brittany    10          Mongeon,Sydnee     9
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASH                 1:41.46  
          York,Ellie        10          Omlin,Darby        9
          Strean,Skylar      9          Stephens,Alexis    9
     3   CASHMERE D                   CASH                 1:58.86  
          Tall,McKenzie     10          Vanlith-Pflugrath, 9
          Wisemore,Nikki     9          Sykes,Sami         9
     4   Wenatchee A                  WEN                  2:33.22  
          Tarr,Andi          6          Martinez,Jordyn    7
          Walker,Kirsten    10          Yant,Delaney       9
         CASHMERE C                   CASH                     SCR  
          Abbott,Olivia     10          Kimes,Elli         9
          Gomez,Bianca      10          Sites,Brandi       9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:15.50  
          Dilly,Joseph       9          Moser,Jordan       9
          Sites,Bryant      10          Collett,Harrison  10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:13.96  
          Thies,Karly       12          Tall,Dakota       12
          Omlin,Shelby      11          Mongeon,Morgan    11
     2   THe WRAC A                   WRAC                 1:19.66  
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASH                 1:38.80  
          Rosales,Stefanie  11          Turner,Corine     12
          Gomez,Carolina     9          McCormick,Tessa   11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:11.78  
          Moser,Cameron     11          Tall,Sam          11
          Strean,Trevan     12          Landes,Coy        12
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASH                 1:35.69  
          Cruz,Jonathan     12          Haney,Micah       11
          Sykes,Saxton      11          Brown,Spencer      9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:58.18  
          Wisemore,Aaron    14          Dilly,Brandon     13
          McCormick,Michael 13          Collett,Garrett   13
     2   THe WRAC A                   WRAC                 2:37.87  
     3   Wenatchee A                  WEN                  2:58.35  
          Yant,Dylan        11          Walker,Seth       13
          Martinez,Justice  12          

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:15.66  
          Griffith,Leah     17          Reid,Kelli        17
          Lycan,Becca       16          Cibicki,Alina     14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:52.36  
          Quinn,Cody        18          Dilly,Luke        16
          Dilly,Jake        14          Henson,Jacob      18

[Top of Page] [Event List]