Ephrata @ Cudas

Ephrata @ Cudas

YMCA Acquatics Center

06/25/08 - 06/25/08

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA TIGERSHARKS A        EPH                  2:22.00  
          Towry,Katelynn     8          Crago,Christa      8
          Ostrowski,Katelyn  7          Mickelsen,Avery    8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA TIGERSHARKS A        EPH                  1:34.00  
          Etter,Karlee      10          Flynn,Kelsi        9
          Laird,Kyra         9          Garcia,Maya       10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA TIGERSHARKS A        EPH                  1:31.00  
          Firestone,Jacob   10          Wade,Carter       10
          Ostrowski,Quint   10          Etter,Ethan        9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA TIGERSHARKS A        EPH                  1:17.00  
          Turnbull,Alice    11          Scellick,Catherin 11
          Etter,Casey       12          Stutzman,Brook    11
     2   EPHRATA TIGERSHARKS B        EPH                  1:34.91  
          Dodson,Sara       12          Youngberg,Samanth 11
          Wade,Haley        11          Severin,Khaila    11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA TIGERSHARKS A        EPH                  1:19.00  
          Barnes,Gavin      11          Turnbull,Brice    12
          Laird,Jacob       12          Monson,Stenn      11
     2   EPHRATA TIGERSHARKS B        EPH                  1:22.06  
          Flynn,Sam         12          Jacobson,Cole     12
          Garcia,Isaac      12          Clark,Andrew      11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA TIGERSHARKS A        EPH                  2:38.00  
          Barnes,Taylor     13          McDonnell,Kristen 13
          Knitter,Kaitlyn   14          Laird,Lauren      13
     2   CUDA A                       CUDA                 2:55.59  
          Brown,Jordan      14          Bogen,Abby        14
          Heminger,Marina   13          Tesh,Piper        13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CUDA A                       CUDA                 3:40.00  
          Buhler,Henry      11          Gavin,Ross        13
          Betancourt,Nathan 14          Davy,Brendan      13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA TIGERSHARKS A        EPH                  2:28.00  
          Duff,Allison      15          Dilling,Lea       18
          Youngberg,Alex    16          McDonnell,Jessica 18
     2   EPHRATA TIGERSHARKS B        EPH                  3:53.13  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA TIGERSHARKS A        EPH                  3:03.00  
          Monson,Brandt     14          Dotson,Jacob      16
          Dale,Jacob        17          Brito,Landon       7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Katelyn Ostrowski            EPH                    26.00  
     2   Avery Mickelsen              EPH                    31.78  
     3   Christa Crago                EPH                    35.31  
     4   Rachel Marquis               CUDA                   42.06  
     5   Lauren Marquis               CUDA                   42.78  
     6   Katelynn Towry               EPH                    45.84  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   David VanDersluis            CUDA                   28.00  
     2   Landon Brito                 EPH                    30.59  
     3   Chase Loidhamer              CUDA                   56.69  
     4   Nolan Such                   CUDA                   58.06  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Karlee Etter                 EPH                    46.00  
     2   Emily Denton                 CUDA                 1:00.43  
     3   Delaney Mickelsen            EPH                  1:01.71  
     4   Kyra Laird                   EPH                  1:02.91  
     5   Kelsi Flynn                  EPH                  1:03.16  
     6   Molly Gavin                  CUDA                 1:08.78  
     7   Makayla Towry                EPH                  1:39.65  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Jacob Firestone              EPH                    51.00  
     2   Henry Bergstrom              CUDA                   59.84  
     3   Cutter Wurl                  CUDA                 1:05.28  
     4   Noah Heminger                CUDA                 1:13.56  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Casey Etter                  EPH                    40.00  
     2   Catherine Scellick           EPH                    46.25  
     3   Sara Dodson                  EPH                    46.53  
     4   Brook Stutzman               EPH                    47.50  
     5   Alice Turnbull               EPH                    49.90  
     6   Rani Hammer                  EPH                    50.65  
     7   Mikylla Davy                 CUDA                   58.00  
     8   Marissa Brooks               EPH                    58.21  
     9   Khaila Severin               EPH                  1:01.22  
     10  Kimberly Loranger            EPH                  1:12.31  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Isaac Garcia                 EPH                    50.00  
     2   Andrew Clark                 EPH                    50.10  
     3   Gavin Barnes                 EPH                    50.66  
     4   Cole Jacobson                EPH                    51.75  
     5   Sam Flynn                    EPH                    56.95  
     6   Henry Buhler                 CUDA                 1:02.46  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Taylor Barnes                EPH                    42.00  
     2   Jordan Brown                 CUDA                   45.82  
     3   Sara Adams                   CUDA                   48.00  
     4   Piper Tesh                   CUDA                   49.22  
     5   Erin Monda                   EPH                    49.53  
     6   Moregan Balthazor            EPH                    49.81  
     7   Katherine Kuhlhase           CUDA                   52.66  
     8   Jane Mizner                  EPH                    57.34  
     9   Sadie Bedford                EPH                  1:07.12  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Nathaniel Betancourt         CUDA                   41.22  
     2   Brandt Monson                EPH                    49.00  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Lea Dilling                  EPH                    41.03  
     2   Allison Duff                 EPH                    47.00  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Jessica Denton               CUDA                 2:11.00  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Haley Wade                   EPH                  1:56.00  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Jacob Laird                  EPH                  1:25.00  
     2   Brice Turnbull               EPH                  1:26.38  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Kaitlyn Knitter              EPH                  1:29.62  
     2   Lauren Laird                 EPH                  1:30.22  
     3   Marina Heminger              CUDA                 1:34.53  
     4   Jordan Brown                 CUDA                 1:39.06  
     5   Kristen McDonnell            EPH                  1:41.48  
     6   Abby Bogen                   CUDA                 1:42.78  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Taylor Brown                 CUDA                 1:35.09  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Karlee Etter                 EPH                    56.32  
     2   Maya Garcia                  EPH                    57.56  
     3   Molly Gavin                  CUDA                 1:00.56  
     4   Kelsi Flynn                  EPH                  1:01.28  
     5   Kyra Laird                   EPH                  1:12.28  
     6   Jessica Denton               CUDA                 1:15.56  
     7   Makayla Towry                EPH                  1:24.91  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Carter Wade                  EPH                    53.94  
     2   Quint Ostrowski              EPH                    57.69  
     3   Ethan Etter                  EPH                  1:09.06  
     4   Henry Bergstrom              CUDA                 1:22.07  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Lydia Bogen                  CUDA                   48.41  
     2   Alice Turnbull               EPH                    49.44  
     3   Catherine Scellick           EPH                    52.17  
     4   Samantha Youngberg           EPH                  1:03.78  
     5   Katie Rinker                 CUDA                 1:31.12  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Cole Jacobson                EPH                    44.87  
     2   Brice Turnbull               EPH                    45.08  
     3   Isaac Garcia                 EPH                    48.16  
     4   Gavin Barnes                 EPH                    56.94  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Kristen McDonnell            EPH                    46.03  
     2   Kaitlyn Knitter              EPH                    46.06  
     3   Marina Heminger              CUDA                   46.69  
     4   Jane Mizner                  EPH                    46.75  
     5   Erin Monda                   EPH                    48.44  
     6   Abby Bogen                   CUDA                   50.09  
     7   Jordan Brown                 CUDA                   51.89  
     8   Sadie Bedford                EPH                    55.25  
     9   Katherine Kuhlhase           CUDA                   55.75  
     10  Piper Tesh                   CUDA                   57.56  
     11  Sara Adams                   CUDA                   58.57  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Lea Dilling                  EPH                    41.06  
     2   Allison Duff                 EPH                    42.47  
     3   Jessica McDonnell            EPH                    42.72  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Jacob Dotson                 EPH                    39.66  
     2   Jacob Dale                   EPH                    39.82  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Katelyn Ostrowski            EPH                    51.00  
     2   Christa Crago                EPH                  1:00.00  
     3   Rachel Marquis               CUDA                 2:13.10  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Camille Culbertson           EPH                  1:55.90  
     2   Jessica Denton               CUDA                 2:03.97  
     3   Kinley Wurl                  CUDA                 2:05.50  
     4   Molly Gavin                  CUDA                 2:17.66  
     5   Emily Denton                 CUDA                 2:25.85  
     6   Bergen Lane                  CUDA                 2:47.85  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Quint Ostrowski              EPH                  1:30.12  
     2   Carter Wade                  EPH                  1:39.75  
     3   Jacob Firestone              EPH                  1:40.15  
     4   Henry Bergstrom              CUDA                 1:50.00  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Brook Stutzman               EPH                  1:30.85  
     2   Kimberly Loranger            EPH                  1:55.60  
     2   Katie Hansen                 EPH                  1:55.60  
     4   Jillian Ansley               CUDA                 1:57.81  
     5   Mikylla Davy                 CUDA                 2:00.09  
     6   Rani Hammer                  EPH                  2:41.69  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Brice Turnbull               EPH                  1:14.38  
     2   Jacob Laird                  EPH                  1:14.62  
     3   Andrew Clark                 EPH                  1:29.84  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Lauren Laird                 EPH                  1:15.03  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Nathaniel Betancourt         CUDA                 1:27.44  
     2   Ross Gavin                   CUDA                 1:44.50  
     3   Brendan Davy                 CUDA                 2:04.18  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Jessica McDonnell            EPH                  1:11.75  
     2   Lea Dilling                  EPH                  1:16.07  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Jacob Dotson                 EPH                  1:05.60  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Maya Garcia                  EPH                  1:05.32  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Ethan Etter                  EPH                  1:09.72  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Casey Etter                  EPH                    41.50  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Jacob Laird                  EPH                    46.00  
     2   Stenn Monson                 EPH                    49.75  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Taylor Barnes                EPH                    44.16  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Nathaniel Betancourt         CUDA                 1:00.87  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Alex Youngberg               EPH                    36.65  
     2   Kathryn Bolding              EPH                    43.13  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Jacob Dale                   EPH                    33.97  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Katelyn Ostrowski            EPH                    26.10  
     2   Gabrielle Davy               CUDA                   26.50  
     3   Christa Crago                EPH                    29.00  
     4   Avery Mickelsen              EPH                    30.91  
     5   Whitney Lane                 CUDA                   32.78  
     6   Katelynn Towry               EPH                    38.75  
     7   Lauren Marquis               CUDA                   46.47  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Landon Brito                 EPH                    25.93  
     2   David VanDersluis            CUDA                   27.03  
     3   Mac Laird                    EPH                    37.94  
     4   Nolan Such                   CUDA                   38.63  
     5   Chase Loidhamer              CUDA                   43.50  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Karlee Etter                 EPH                    38.40  
     2   Camille Culbertson           EPH                    49.07  
     3   Maya Garcia                  EPH                    49.66  
     4   Delaney Mickelsen            EPH                    50.50  
     5   Kyra Laird                   EPH                    53.59  
     6   Kelsi Flynn                  EPH                  1:02.53  
     7   Kinley Wurl                  CUDA                 1:06.12  
     8   Makayla Towry                EPH                  1:34.12  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Quint Ostrowski              EPH                    40.62  
     2   Carter Wade                  EPH                    44.97  
     3   Jacob Firestone              EPH                    46.12  
     4   Cutter Wurl                  CUDA                   54.47  
     5   Ethan Etter                  EPH                    54.66  
     6   Noah Heminger                CUDA                 1:00.03  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Kimberly Loranger            EPH                    13.72  
     2   Casey Etter                  EPH                    34.00  
     3   Catherine Scellick           EPH                    39.16  
     4   Brook Stutzman               EPH                    39.34  
     5   Haley Wade                   EPH                    44.18  
     6   Lydia Bogen                  CUDA                   44.65  
     7   Sara Dodson                  EPH                    45.03  
     8   Alice Turnbull               EPH                    45.84  
     9   Rani Hammer                  EPH                    51.04  
     10  Marissa Brooks               EPH                    52.53  
     11  Mikylla Davy                 CUDA                   54.80  
     12  Katie Hansen                 EPH                    55.19  
     13  Samantha Youngberg           EPH                  1:02.75  
     14  Khaila Severin               EPH                  1:05.88  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gavin Barnes                 EPH                    36.84  
     2   Stenn Monson                 EPH                    37.75  
     3   Andrew Clark                 EPH                    37.78  
     4   Cole Jacobson                EPH                    39.37  
     5   Isaac Garcia                 EPH                    39.87  
     6   Sam Flynn                    EPH                    43.43  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Taylor Barnes                EPH                    33.84  
     2   Lauren Laird                 EPH                    35.96  
     3   Abby Bogen                   CUDA                   36.72  
     4   Marina Heminger              CUDA                   37.66  
     5   Moregan Balthazor            EPH                    38.03  
     6   Kristen McDonnell            EPH                    39.12  
     7   Piper Tesh                   CUDA                   41.53  
     8   Erin Monda                   EPH                    42.13  
     9   Katherine Kuhlhase           CUDA                   42.78  
     10  Jane Mizner                  EPH                    43.97  
     11  Sara Adams                   CUDA                   45.78  
     12  Sadie Bedford                EPH                    48.50  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Brandt Monson                EPH                    38.06  
     2   Ross Gavin                   CUDA                   46.62  
     3   Brendan Davy                 CUDA                   52.69  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Alex Youngberg               EPH                    31.94  
     2   Jessica McDonnell            EPH                    32.69  
     3   Allison Duff                 EPH                    33.87  
     4   Taylor Brown                 CUDA                   35.08  
     5   Kathryn Bolding              EPH                    38.66  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Jacob Dotson                 EPH                    26.94  
     2   Jacob Dale                   EPH                    29.03  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA TIGERSHARKS A        EPH                  2:09.12  
          Crago,Christa      8          Towry,Katelynn     8
          Mickelsen,Avery    8          Ostrowski,Katelyn  7
     2   CUDA A                       CUDA                 2:52.06  
          Lane,Whitney       7          Marquis,Rachel     5
          Marquis,Lauren     5          Davy,Gabrielle     8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA TIGERSHARKS A        EPH                  1:44.68  
          Culbertson,Camill 10          Towry,Makayla      9
          Mickelsen,Delaney 10          Etter,Karlee      10
     2   CUDA A                       CUDA                 1:51.44  
          Lane,Bergen        9          Gavin,Molly        9
          Denton,Emily      10          Wurl,Kinley        9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA TIGERSHARKS A        EPH                  1:25.10  
          Firestone,Jacob   10          Etter,Ethan        9
          Wade,Carter       10          Ostrowski,Quint   10
     2   CUDA A                       CUDA                 1:38.86  
          Wurl,Cutter       10          Heminger,Noah      9
          VanDersluis,David  8          Bergstrom,Henry   10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA TIGERSHARKS A        EPH                  1:11.91  
          Scellick,Catherin 11          Turnbull,Alice    11
          Stutzman,Brook    11          Etter,Casey       12
     2   EPHRATA TIGERSHARKS B        EPH                  1:38.87  
          Wade,Haley        11          Youngberg,Samanth 11
          Severin,Khaila    11          Dodson,Sara       12
     3   EPHRATA TIGERSHARKS C        EPH                  2:02.22  
          Brooks,Marissa    11          Loranger,Kimberly 12
          Hammer,Rani       12          Hansen,Katie      12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA TIGERSHARKS A        EPH                  1:06.94  
          Laird,Jacob       12          Barnes,Gavin      11
          Monson,Stenn      11          
     2   EPHRATA TIGERSHARKS B        EPH                  1:10.31  
          Jacobson,Cole     12          Flynn,Sam         12
          Clark,Andrew      11          Garcia,Isaac      12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA TIGERSHARKS A        EPH                  2:31.43  
          Knitter,Kaitlyn   14          McDonnell,Kristen 13
          Laird,Lauren      13          Barnes,Taylor     13
     2   CUDA A                       CUDA                 2:49.09  
          Adams,Sara        13          Brown,Jordan      14
          Heminger,Marina   13          Bogen,Abby        14
     3   EPHRATA TIGERSHARKS B        EPH                  2:54.09  
          Bedford,Sadie     14          Monda,Erin        14
          Mizner,Jane       13          Balthazor,Moregan 14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CUDA A                       CUDA                 3:28.12  
          Buhler,Henry      11          Gavin,Ross        13
          Davy,Brendan      13          Betancourt,Nathan 14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA TIGERSHARKS A        EPH                  3:29.01  
          McDonnell,Jessica 18          Duff,Allison      15
          Dilling,Lea       18          Youngberg,Alex    16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA TIGERSHARKS A        EPH                  2:34.72  
          Dale,Jacob        17          Brito,Landon       7
          Monson,Brandt     14          Dotson,Jacob      16

[Top of Page] [Event List]