The WRAC/Wenatchee @ Upper Valley

The WRAC/Wenatchee @ Upper Valley

Leavenworth Municipal Pool

07/02/08 - 07/02/08

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:55.88  
          BOND-GLEDHILL,ELLA 8          MARTINEZ,SKYLAR    8
          KNISHKA,CAMI       8          VANDEL,MADELEINE   8
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 2:10.16  
          LINK,ELORA         8          PESTA,AMELIA       8
          BRULOTTE,ELISA     7          DUNN,MIKAYLA       8
         THE WRAC A                   WRAC                      DQ  
          NOYD,VIVIAN        8          HERMANSON,HOLLY    6
          BUTCHERITE,JORDYN  8          MILNER,MEGAN       8
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                      DQ  
          MOORE,KAILA        7          ASTELL,ADDIE       8
          GAINES,EMILY       8          EVANS,MEGAN        8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 2:13.28  
          COLLIER,GARRETT    8          MCMAHON,NATHAN     7
          GANN,DYLAN         7          YOUNG,JAMES        7
     2   THE WRAC A                   WRAC                 2:22.79  
          KIGLEY,BEN         7          KIM,NOAH           7
          WALSH,COLLIN       8          WALSCH,IAN         6
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                      DQ  
          NELSON,JACK        7          BURPEE,ETHAN       7
          DAWSON,RAVEN       8          ASHCRAFT,QUIN      8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:24.81  
          MCEACHERN,MARRIAH 10          SITTMAN,DELANEY   10
          SEAMAN,CLAIRE     10          TESTER,SHANDON    10
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:34.35  
          YOUKEY,LYDIA       9          YOUNG,ANGELA      10
          HARTMAN,AMA RAVEN 10          MOHRLAND,LUKA      9
     3   THE WRAC A                   WRAC                 1:40.26  
          CHVILICEK,PAIGE    9          DIXON,BROOKLYNN   10
          WHITMER,MCKAY      9          DILLEY,KYRA       10
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 1:51.08  
          BITTLE,SIERRA      9          LAK,ALYSSA        10
          GROSS,TRINITY     10          RINGEL,KIERAN      9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:35.44  
          WELCH,CARTER       9          WINTERS,CHRIS     10
          THOMPSON,TY        9          WILLIAMS,DANE      9
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                      DQ  
          BRULOTTE,JOSHUA   10          GROSSE,COLLIN      9
          GILBERT,MAX        9          ROMIG,KEEGAN       9
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                      DQ  
          BUTLER,LEVI       10          KOSTKA,NIKOLAI     9
          WINTERS,SAM       10          VANDEL,BLAKE      10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:13.31  
          KNISHKA,BREANNE   11          BARTON,BRENNA     11
          WHITTEN,KATIE     11          THOMPSON,MARISSA  12
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:15.79  
          MARSHALL,CAITLYN  12          WILDER,JULIEN     11
          RICE,HANNAH       12          WARTHEN,JOY       12
     3   THE WRAC A                   WRAC                 1:17.56  
          MILNER,ABBI       12          BUTCHERITE,TAYLOR 11
          CORDES,KATIE      12          HEINS,DANIELLE    12
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                      DQ  
          HARRIS,MADELINE   12          LOWE,DAISY        11
          RUSS,MADISON      11          BUTLER,REBECCA    11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:11.65  
          GROSSE,CAMERON    11          ERISMAN,CHANDLER  12
          WARD,JESSE        12          BROWNE,BLAKELY    11
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:17.43  
          MOHRLAND,ELI      12          MARTINEZ,JAKE     12
          MERRY,NATHANIEL   12          WOOD,NOAH         11
     3   THE WRAC A                   WRAC                 1:22.27  
          QUAZI,JAMIL       11          HAKENSEN,LUKE     11
          WHITMER,CHASE     12          CHVILICEK,ADAM    11
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 1:22.86  
          ASHCRAFT,CONNOR   11          MCMAHON,CARSON    11
          KOSTKA,LUKAS      11          FARNSWORTH,DAMION 11
     5   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE E       UVST                 1:33.09  
          DOUGHERTY,ELIJAH  12          CUMMINGS,IAN      11
          CONVERSE,BLAKE    12          JONES,DAKOTA      12
     6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UVST                 1:43.80  
          COLLIER,BRADY     11          PECKHAM,KLEV      11
          GORSKI,DAVID      11          HAMILTON,KHAYMAN  11
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE F       UVST                     SCR  
          OBERG,JOE         12          NELSON,JOE        10
          NELSON,MAX        12          MATHESON,CALEB    12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 2:20.78  
          STANICH,KEALEY    14          MCEACHERN,HALEE   13
          KNISHKA,ANGELA    13          FOOTE,EMMA        14
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                      DQ  
          WRIGHT,VICTORIA   12          NOLAND,ELIZABETH  11
          RUSS,JANESSA      14          YOUNG,REBECCAH    14
         THE WRAC A                   WRAC                      DQ  
          KEPPLER,KAYLA     12          HIGLEY,ERIN       10
          CHVILICEK,MAGGIE  13          FISHER,KASEY      13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 2:20.78  
          RICE,SAM          14          WOOD,NICHOLAS     13
          GROSS,CONNOR      14          WELCH,ANDREW      14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 2:22.57  
          ELSER,JENNI       18          MULLADY,NICOLE    17
          AGUIGUI,AMY       15          GILBERT,TAYLOR    15
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 2:38.89  
          LARSON,KRISTIANNA 17          LORETH,KELCEY     15
          GROSS,DEVAN       16          FARNSWORTH,KENDRA 15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 2:10.28  
          RUMANN,ROSS       18          AGUIGUI,ISAAC     17
          HUDSON,CUYLER     16          CHAMPAGNE,BRENNAN 15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   VIVIAN NOYD                  WRAC                   23.00  
     2   ELLA BOND-GLEDHILL           UVST                   26.22  
     3   MEGAN EVANS                  UVST                   26.81  
     4   CASSIE KIM                   WRAC                   27.11  
     4   SKYLAR MARTINEZ              UVST                   27.11  
     6   MADELEINE VANDEL             UVST                   27.46  
     7   MIKAYLA DUNN                 UVST                   30.39  
     8   ELISA BRULOTTE               UVST                   30.47  
     9   MEGAN MILNER                 WRAC                   30.69  
     10  YASMINA QAZI                 WRAC                   31.24  
     11  AMELIA PESTA                 UVST                   32.60  
     12  OLIVIA MOORE                 WRAC                   34.12  
     13  ELORA LINK                   UVST                   34.91  
     14  JORDYN MARTINEZ              WEN                    35.88  
     15  KAILA MOORE                  UVST                   38.45  
         ANDI TARR                    WEN                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   JACK NELSON                  UVST                   30.22  
     2   COLLIN WALSH                 WRAC                   31.86  
     3   ETHAN BURPEE                 UVST                   34.50  
     4   JOHNNY KARCUTSKI             WEN                    35.14  
     5   GARRETT COLLIER              UVST                   36.31  
     6   LOGAN ERISMAN                UVST                   36.82  
     7   MICHAEL DILLEY               WRAC                   39.47  
     8   JAMES YOUNG                  UVST                   40.50  
     9   DYLAN GANN                   UVST                   41.39  
     10  IAN WALSCH                   WRAC                   42.65  
     11  NOAH KIM                     WRAC                   43.77  
     12  NATHAN MCMAHON               UVST                   45.15  
     13  KYAVIAS HAMILTON             UVST                   55.44  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   MCKAY WHITMER                WRAC                   51.09  
     2   KYRA DILLEY                  WRAC                   51.98  
     3   SHANDON TESTER               UVST                   52.98  
     4   LYDIA YOUKEY                 UVST                   53.29  
     5   MARRIAH MCEACHERN            UVST                   53.52  
     6   SHANNON DOUGHERTY            UVST                   55.21  
     7   LUKA MOHRLAND                UVST                   58.23  
     8   BROOKLYNN DIXON              WRAC                   58.30  
     9   KIRSTEN WALKER               WEN                  1:03.93  
     10  KIERAN RINGEL                UVST                 1:24.12  
         ANGELA YOUNG                 UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   JOSHUA BRULOTTE              UVST                   52.64  
     2   MAX GILBERT                  UVST                 1:04.91  
     3   MATTHEW SAND                 WEN                  1:07.16  
     4   JOE NELSON                   UVST                 1:07.45  
     5   LEVI BUTLER                  UVST                 1:08.46  
     6   JACOB KARCUTSKI              WEN                  1:20.78  
         BLAKE VANDEL                 UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   FRANCECA NEVIL               WRAC                   39.23  
     2   MARISSA THOMPSON             UVST                   41.52  
     3   BREANNE KNISHKA              UVST                   43.06  
     4   JOY WARTHEN                  UVST                   44.45  
     5   CAITLYN MARSHALL             UVST                   45.61  
     6   JULIA WILLIAMS               WRAC                   45.64  
     7   VICTORIA WRIGHT              UVST                   46.63  
     8   JULIEN WILDER                UVST                   47.04  
     9   TAYLOR BUTCHERITE            WRAC                   51.32  
     10  RACHEL DAVIS                 WRAC                   54.16  
     11  MADISON RUSS                 UVST                   55.50  
     12  GRACE YOUNG                  UVST                   57.09  
     13  ELIZABETH NOLAND             UVST                 1:00.32  
         DANIELLE HEINS               WRAC                      DQ  
         MADELINE HARRIS              UVST                      DQ  
         DAISY LOWE                   UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   ELI MOHRLAND                 UVST                   42.77  
     2   CAMERON GROSSE               UVST                   45.71  
     3   CHASE WHITMER                WRAC                   51.10  
     4   CONNOR ASHCRAFT              UVST                   51.54  
     5   PATRICK KEPPLER              WRAC                   53.98  
     6   NATHANIEL MERRY              UVST                   55.05  
     7   CARSON MCMAHON               UVST                   56.24  
     8   DAKOTA JONES                 UVST                   58.45  
     9   JOE OBERG                    UVST                   59.13  
     10  LUKE HAKENSEN                WRAC                 1:02.94  
     11  BRADY COLLIER                UVST                 1:02.98  
     12  ELIJAH DOUGHERTY             UVST                 1:03.53  
     13  KLEV PECKHAM                 UVST                 1:04.07  
     14  JUSTICE MARTINEZ             WEN                  1:06.58  
         NICK MOORE                   WRAC                      DQ  
         DEREK CRITES                 UVST                      DQ  
         MICAH HARTMANN               WRAC                     SCR  
         MICHAEL VOTH                 WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   ANGELA KNISHKA               UVST                   35.42  
     2   KEALEY STANICH               UVST                   35.68  
     3   MAGGIE CHVILICEK             WRAC                   38.81  
     4   KASEY FISHER                 WRAC                   42.17  
     5   JANESSA RUSS                 UVST                   45.72  
     6   REBECCAH YOUNG               UVST                   54.12  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   SAM RICE                     UVST                   42.39  
     2   SETH WALKER                  WEN                    55.65  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   JENNI ELSER                  UVST                   35.63  
     2   AMY AGUIGUI                  UVST                   36.20  
     3   CHRISTI BURSHEK              UVST                   44.45  
         KRISTIANNA LARSON            UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   CLAYTON CRITES               UVST                   38.27  
         RILEY BOSKET                 UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   RAVEN DAWSON                 UVST                 2:10.67  
     2   BEN HIGLEY                   WRAC                 2:31.78  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   ERIN HIGLEY                  WRAC                 1:36.67  
     2   AMA RAVEN HARTMAN            UVST                 1:55.83  
     3   LYDIA YOUKEY                 UVST                 1:57.21  
     4   PAIGE CHVILICEK              WRAC                 1:58.83  
         TRINITY GROSS                UVST                      DQ  
         SIERRA BITTLE                UVST                      DQ  
         MARRIAH MCEACHERN            UVST                      DQ  
         ALYSSA LAK                   UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   COLLIN GROSSE                UVST                 1:54.03  
     2   CHRIS WINTERS                UVST                 1:59.16  
         DREW WHITED                  WRAC                      DQ  
         KEEGAN ROMIG                 UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   KAYLA KEPPLER                WRAC                 1:29.25  
     2   BRENNA BARTON                UVST                 1:33.16  
     3   REBECCA BUTLER               UVST                 1:35.76  
     4   ABBI MILNER                  WRAC                 1:35.95  
     5   KATIE WHITTEN                UVST                 1:37.20  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   CHANDLER ERISMAN             UVST                 1:24.01  
     2   BLAKELY BROWNE               UVST                 1:27.74  
     3   JESSE WARD                   UVST                 1:28.56  
     4   IAN WHITED                   WRAC                 2:01.97  
         CAMERON GROSSE               UVST                     SCR  
         CALEB MATHESON               UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   EMMA FOOTE                   UVST                 1:20.62  
     2   HALEE MCEACHERN              UVST                 1:22.06  
     3   KASEY FISHER                 WRAC                 1:23.19  
     4   MAGGIE CHVILICEK             WRAC                 1:27.75  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   NICHOLAS WOOD                UVST                 1:15.57  
     2   ANDREW WELCH                 UVST                 1:36.29  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   AMY AGUIGUI                  UVST                 1:18.10  
     2   NICOLE MULLADY               UVST                 1:19.03  
     3   JENNI ELSER                  UVST                 1:20.20  
     4   KELCEY LORETH                UVST                 1:25.92  
     5   MERCEDES CONVERSE            UVST                 1:30.85  
     6   MACKENZIE CONVERSE           UVST                 1:38.22  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   ISAAC AGUIGUI                UVST                 1:07.62  
     2   CUYLER HUDSON                UVST                 1:15.78  
     3   CLAYTON CRITES               UVST                 1:25.07  
     4   BRENNAN CHAMPAGNE            UVST                 1:31.52  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   MADELEINE VANDEL             UVST                   28.88  
     2   CAMI KNISHKA                 UVST                   29.62  
     3   EMILY GAINES                 UVST                   30.39  
     4   SKYLAR MARTINEZ              UVST                   31.67  
     5   ADDIE ASTELL                 UVST                   32.11  
     6   AMELIA PESTA                 UVST                   36.44  
     7   KAILA MOORE                  UVST                   42.07  
         HOLLY HERMANSON              WRAC                      DQ  
         VIVIAN NOYD                  WRAC                      DQ  
         MEGAN MILNER                 WRAC                      DQ  
         JORDYN MARTINEZ              WEN                       DQ  
         OLIVIA MOORE                 WRAC                      DQ  
         MEGAN EVANS                  UVST                      DQ  
         MIKAYLA DUNN                 UVST                      DQ  
         JORDYN BUTCHERITE            WRAC                      DQ  
         ELLA BOND-GLEDHILL           UVST                      DQ  
         BETH CHVILICEK               WRAC                      DQ  
         ELISA BRULOTTE               UVST                      DQ  
         ELORA LINK                   UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   RAVEN DAWSON                 UVST                   27.29  
     2   ETHAN BURPEE                 UVST                   31.36  
     3   NATHAN MCMAHON               UVST                   35.76  
     4   CONNER ELWYN                 WRAC                   36.34  
     5   NOAH KIM                     WRAC                   48.32  
         LOGAN ERISMAN                UVST                      DQ  
         QUIN ASHCRAFT                UVST                      DQ  
         GARRETT COLLIER              UVST                      DQ  
         JAMES YOUNG                  UVST                      DQ  
         JOHNNY KARCUTSKI             WEN                       DQ  
         KYAVIAS HAMILTON             UVST                      DQ  
         JACK NELSON                  UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   ERIN HIGLEY                  WRAC                   47.45  
     2   DELANEY SITTMAN              UVST                   50.91  
     3   CLAIRE SEAMAN                UVST                   55.33  
     4   ANGELA YOUNG                 UVST                   55.95  
     5   KYRA DILLEY                  WRAC                   58.49  
     6   LYDIA YOUKEY                 UVST                   59.60  
     7   AMA RAVEN HARTMAN            UVST                 1:01.62  
     8   SHANDON TESTER               UVST                 1:02.65  
     9   BROOKLYNN DIXON              WRAC                 1:02.78  
     10  PAIGE CHVILICEK              WRAC                 1:07.38  
     11  ALYSSA LAK                   UVST                 1:07.63  
     12  TRINITY GROSS                UVST                 1:15.23  
     13  SIERRA BITTLE                UVST                 1:33.05  
         SHANNON DOUGHERTY            UVST                      DQ  
         DELANEY YANT                 WEN                       DQ  
         LUKA MOHRLAND                UVST                      DQ  
         MCKAY WHITMER                WRAC                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   COLLIN GROSSE                UVST                   57.76  
     2   TY THOMPSON                  UVST                   57.94  
     3   CHRIS WINTERS                UVST                 1:07.88  
     4   CARTER WELCH                 UVST                 1:09.97  
     5   JOE NELSON                   UVST                 1:19.34  
     6   SAM WINTERS                  UVST                 1:20.75  
         NIKOLAI KOSTKA               UVST                      DQ  
         BLAKE VANDEL                 UVST                      DQ  
         JACOB KARCUTSKI              WEN                       DQ  
         LEVI BUTLER                  UVST                      DQ  
         ORLANDO HOWE                 WRAC                      DQ  
         MATTHEW SAND                 WEN                       DQ  
         ZACK FRASIER                 WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   BRENNA BARTON                UVST                   46.50  
     2   JOY WARTHEN                  UVST                   47.30  
     3   FRANCECA NEVIL               WRAC                   47.80  
     4   DAISY LOWE                   UVST                   49.74  
     5   JULIA WILLIAMS               WRAC                   50.51  
     6   TAYLOR BUTCHERITE            WRAC                   52.08  
     7   HANNAH RICE                  UVST                   52.18  
     8   GRACE YOUNG                  UVST                   53.07  
     9   JULIEN WILDER                UVST                   53.30  
     10  MADELINE HARRIS              UVST                   55.42  
     11  ELIZABETH NOLAND             UVST                   56.28  
     12  MADISON RUSS                 UVST                   57.01  
     13  VICTORIA WRIGHT              UVST                 1:00.43  
     14  CAITLYN MARSHALL             UVST                 1:04.63  
     15  RACHEL DAVIS                 WRAC                 1:06.10  
         REBECCA BUTLER               UVST                      DQ  
         KATIE CORDES                 WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   CHANDLER ERISMAN             UVST                   40.94  
     2   DEREK CRITES                 UVST                   44.00  
     3   ISAIAH KIM                   WRAC                   45.42  
     4   NOAH WOOD                    UVST                   50.42  
     5   JAKE MARTINEZ                UVST                   51.68  
     6   CHASE WHITMER                WRAC                   52.45  
     7   CARSON MCMAHON               UVST                   53.59  
     8   BLAKE CONVERSE               UVST                   54.16  
     9   KHAYMAN HAMILTON             UVST                   54.65  
     10  LUKE HAKENSEN                WRAC                   55.30  
     11  DAVID GORSKI                 UVST                   55.42  
     12  MAX NELSON                   UVST                   56.05  
     13  DREW STILLMAN                WRAC                   57.63  
     14  JUSTICE MARTINEZ             WEN                  1:00.34  
     15  PATRICK KEPPLER              WRAC                 1:01.29  
     16  NICK MOORE                   WRAC                 1:02.85  
         NATHANIEL MERRY              UVST                      DQ  
         KYLE NORLAND                 WRAC                      DQ  
         ELI MOHRLAND                 UVST                      DQ  
         DAKOTA JONES                 UVST                      DQ  
         IAN CUMMINGS                 UVST                      DQ  
         BRADY COLLIER                UVST                      DQ  
         ADAM CHVILICEK               WRAC                      DQ  
         DYLAN YANT                   WEN                       DQ  
         LUKAS KOSTKA                 UVST                      DQ  
         KLEV PECKHAM                 UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   KEALEY STANICH               UVST                   40.46  
     2   HALEE MCEACHERN              UVST                   41.44  
     3   DANIELLE YANT                WEN                    43.80  
     4   REBECCAH YOUNG               UVST                   52.98  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   NICHOLAS WOOD                UVST                   35.58  
     2   ANDREW WELCH                 UVST                   48.30  
     3   SETH WALKER                  WEN                    56.84  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   NICOLE MULLADY               UVST                   43.35  
     2   KELCEY LORETH                UVST                   44.38  
     3   KENDRA FARNSWORTH            UVST                   45.43  
     4   MERCEDES CONVERSE            UVST                   47.60  
     5   CHRISTI BURSHEK              UVST                   48.13  
     6   MACKENZIE CONVERSE           UVST                   53.88  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   CLAYTON CRITES               UVST                   43.34  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   CASSIE KIM                   WRAC                   45.57  
     2   CAMI KNISHKA                 UVST                   46.99  
     3   SKYLAR MARTINEZ              UVST                   51.98  
     4   YASMINA QAZI                 WRAC                   53.31  
     5   MADELEINE VANDEL             UVST                   53.85  
     6   EMILY GAINES                 UVST                   54.18  
     7   MEGAN MILNER                 WRAC                   54.82  
     8   MEGAN EVANS                  UVST                   55.02  
     9   BETH CHVILICEK               WRAC                 1:20.23  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   CONNER ELWYN                 WRAC                   50.67  
     2   RAVEN DAWSON                 UVST                   51.09  
     3   COLLIN WALSH                 WRAC                   51.50  
     4   ETHAN BURPEE                 UVST                 1:00.40  
     5   QUIN ASHCRAFT                UVST                 1:00.82  
     6   DYLAN GANN                   UVST                 1:01.35  
     7   MICHAEL DILLEY               WRAC                 1:05.66  
     8   BEN HIGLEY                   WRAC                 1:07.98  
     9   IAN WALSCH                   WRAC                 1:29.78  
         BLAKE CONVERSE               UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   CLAIRE SEAMAN                UVST                 1:23.97  
     2   ERIN HIGLEY                  WRAC                 1:25.18  
     3   DELANEY SITTMAN              UVST                 1:37.44  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   TY THOMPSON                  UVST                 1:40.83  
     2   KEEGAN ROMIG                 UVST                 1:42.10  
     3   CHRIS WINTERS                UVST                 1:43.06  
     4   MAX GILBERT                  UVST                 1:49.36  
     5   CARTER WELCH                 UVST                 1:53.53  
     6   DREW WHITED                  WRAC                 2:09.78  
     7   ORLANDO HOWE                 WRAC                 2:15.97  
     8   NIKOLAI KOSTKA               UVST                 2:50.62  
         ZACK FRASIER                 WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   BREANNE KNISHKA              UVST                 1:20.81  
     2   ABBI MILNER                  WRAC                 1:24.11  
     3   KATIE WHITTEN                UVST                 1:25.90  
     4   DANIELLE HEINS               WRAC                 1:33.91  
         KATIE CORDES                 WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   JAMIL QUAZI                  WRAC                 1:13.27  
     2   BLAKELY BROWNE               UVST                 1:22.70  
     3   ISAIAH KIM                   WRAC                 1:25.26  
     4   CAMERON GROSSE               UVST                 1:27.48  
     5   JAKE MARTINEZ                UVST                 1:30.75  
     6   TOMMY HIGLEY                 WRAC                 1:32.29  
     7   NOAH WOOD                    UVST                 1:34.97  
     8   MAX NELSON                   UVST                 1:36.29  
     9   DYLAN YANT                   WEN                  1:38.95  
     10  BLAKE CONVERSE               UVST                 1:43.31  
     11  ADAM CHVILICEK               WRAC                 1:43.76  
     12  KYLE NORLAND                 WRAC                 1:50.18  
     13  DAVID GORSKI                 UVST                 1:51.70  
     14  JUSTICE MARTINEZ             WEN                  1:52.49  
     15  IAN WHITED                   WRAC                 1:56.07  
     16  LUKE HAKENSEN                WRAC                 2:01.31  
     17  ELIJAH DOUGHERTY             UVST                 2:08.87  
         DREW STILLMAN                WRAC                      DQ  
         MICAH HARTMANN               WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   EMMA FOOTE                   UVST                 1:07.42  
     2   ANGELA KNISHKA               UVST                 1:07.47  
     3   MAGGIE CHVILICEK             WRAC                 1:21.43  
         DANIELLE YANT                WEN                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   NICHOLAS WOOD                UVST                 1:06.71  
     2   CONNOR GROSS                 UVST                 1:06.84  
     3   SETH WALKER                  WEN                  1:39.08  
         JAKE WHITTEN                 UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   NICOLE MULLADY               UVST                 1:10.62  
     2   DEVAN GROSS                  UVST                 1:12.27  
     3   TAYLOR GILBERT               UVST                 1:13.22  
         KRISTIANNA LARSON            UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   ISAAC AGUIGUI                UVST                 1:06.25  
     2   BRENNAN CHAMPAGNE            UVST                 1:11.70  
     3   RILEY BOSKET                 UVST                 1:22.67  
         ROSS RUMANN                  UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   CAMI KNISHKA                 UVST                   27.99  
     2   EMILY GAINES                 UVST                   29.75  
     3   JORDYN BUTCHERITE            WRAC                   41.30  
     4   VIVIAN NOYD                  WRAC                   44.94  
     4   BETH CHVILICEK               WRAC                   44.94  
         AMELIA PESTA                 UVST                      DQ  
         ADDIE ASTELL                 UVST                      DQ  
         ELISA BRULOTTE               UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   DYLAN GANN                   UVST                   34.17  
     2   QUIN ASHCRAFT                UVST                   35.25  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   CLAIRE SEAMAN                UVST                   47.56  
     2   DELANEY YANT                 WEN                  1:08.61  
     3   KIRSTEN WALKER               WEN                  1:15.13  
         DELANEY SITTMAN              UVST                      DQ  
         KIERAN RINGEL                UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   JOSHUA BRULOTTE              UVST                   54.46  
     2   SAM WINTERS                  UVST                 1:09.63  
     3   CARTER WELCH                 UVST                 1:14.78  
     4   DREW WHITED                  WRAC                 1:18.06  
         MAX GILBERT                  UVST                      DQ  
         KEEGAN ROMIG                 UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   KAYLA KEPPLER                WRAC                   38.48  
     2   MARISSA THOMPSON             UVST                   41.30  
     3   BRENNA BARTON                UVST                   44.91  
     4   KATIE WHITTEN                UVST                   45.25  
     5   HANNAH RICE                  UVST                   46.11  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   JAMIL QUAZI                  WRAC                   36.02  
     2   CHANDLER ERISMAN             UVST                   37.01  
     3   JESSE WARD                   UVST                   40.71  
     4   BLAKELY BROWNE               UVST                   44.12  
     5   TOMMY HIGLEY                 WRAC                   47.32  
     6   DAMION FARNSWORTH            UVST                   50.14  
     7   CONNOR ASHCRAFT              UVST                   51.81  
     8   LUKAS KOSTKA                 UVST                   53.03  
     9   IAN WHITED                   WRAC                 1:09.65  
         KHAYMAN HAMILTON             UVST                      DQ  
         MICHAEL VOTH                 WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   KASEY FISHER                 WRAC                   36.17  
     2   JANESSA RUSS                 UVST                   50.23  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   CONNOR GROSS                 UVST                   32.53  
     2   SAM RICE                     UVST                   37.21  
         JAKE WHITTEN                 UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   AMY AGUIGUI                  UVST                   34.30  
     2   JENNI ELSER                  UVST                   34.44  
     3   DEVAN GROSS                  UVST                   36.49  
     4   TAYLOR GILBERT               UVST                   37.35  
     5   KELCEY LORETH                UVST                   38.16  
     6   KENDRA FARNSWORTH            UVST                   43.87  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   CASSIE KIM                   WRAC                   20.87  
     2   YASMINA QAZI                 WRAC                   23.80  
     3   KAILA MOORE                  UVST                   26.05  
     4   ELLA BOND-GLEDHILL           UVST                   29.26  
     5   ELORA LINK                   UVST                   29.51  
     6   ADDIE ASTELL                 UVST                   30.13  
     7   JORDYN MARTINEZ              WEN                    31.99  
     8   OLIVIA MOORE                 WRAC                   33.94  
     9   MIKAYLA DUNN                 UVST                   35.39  
         JORDYN BUTCHERITE            WRAC                      DQ  
         HOLLY HERMANSON              WRAC                     SCR  
         ANDI TARR                    WEN                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   CONNER ELWYN                 WRAC                   22.33  
     2   COLLIN WALSH                 WRAC                   24.55  
     3   ETHAN BURPEE                 UVST                   27.49  
     4   JAMES YOUNG                  UVST                   28.27  
     5   BEN HIGLEY                   WRAC                   28.39  
     6   MICHAEL DILLEY               WRAC                   29.13  
     7   NATHAN MCMAHON               UVST                   30.32  
     8   LOGAN ERISMAN                UVST                   31.17  
     9   JACK NELSON                  UVST                   33.77  
     10  NOAH KIM                     WRAC                   33.94  
     11  JOHNNY KARCUTSKI             WEN                    38.23  
     12  IAN WALSCH                   WRAC                   40.47  
     13  GARRETT COLLIER              UVST                   49.06  
     14  KYAVIAS HAMILTON             UVST                   53.15  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   MCKAY WHITMER                WRAC                   41.65  
     2   ANGELA YOUNG                 UVST                   43.65  
     3   SHANNON DOUGHERTY            UVST                   43.91  
     4   MARRIAH MCEACHERN            UVST                   46.77  
     5   AMA RAVEN HARTMAN            UVST                   47.30  
     6   KYRA DILLEY                  WRAC                   47.32  
     7   SHANDON TESTER               UVST                   48.82  
     8   PAIGE CHVILICEK              WRAC                   52.30  
     9   TRINITY GROSS                UVST                   52.63  
     10  DELANEY YANT                 WEN                    53.13  
     11  BROOKLYNN DIXON              WRAC                   54.52  
     12  SIERRA BITTLE                UVST                   58.84  
     13  KIRSTEN WALKER               WEN                  1:00.96  
     14  ALYSSA LAK                   UVST                 1:02.51  
     15  LUKA MOHRLAND                UVST                 1:03.05  
     16  KIERAN RINGEL                UVST                 1:08.30  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   COLLIN GROSSE                UVST                   42.29  
     2   BLAKE VANDEL                 UVST                   42.91  
     3   JOSHUA BRULOTTE              UVST                   44.44  
     4   TY THOMPSON                  UVST                   44.98  
     5   DANE WILLIAMS                UVST                   45.18  
     6   SAM WINTERS                  UVST                   51.85  
     7   LEVI BUTLER                  UVST                   52.87  
     8   JOE NELSON                   UVST                   58.50  
     9   ORLANDO HOWE                 WRAC                 1:00.22  
     10  MATTHEW SAND                 WEN                  1:01.38  
     11  JACOB KARCUTSKI              WEN                  1:16.46  
         ZACK FRASIER                 WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   MARISSA THOMPSON             UVST                   32.96  
     2   FRANCECA NEVIL               WRAC                   33.29  
     3   BREANNE KNISHKA              UVST                   34.63  
     4   JULIA WILLIAMS               WRAC                   35.02  
     5   JOY WARTHEN                  UVST                   35.09  
     6   KAYLA KEPPLER                WRAC                   36.70  
     7   ABBI MILNER                  WRAC                   37.09  
     8   REBECCA BUTLER               UVST                   38.81  
     9   HANNAH RICE                  UVST                   39.29  
     10  VICTORIA WRIGHT              UVST                   39.31  
     11  DANIELLE HEINS               WRAC                   41.36  
     12  CAITLYN MARSHALL             UVST                   41.38  
     13  GRACE YOUNG                  UVST                   41.84  
     14  JULIEN WILDER                UVST                   44.09  
     15  MADISON RUSS                 UVST                   44.18  
     16  MADELINE HARRIS              UVST                   45.67  
     17  TAYLOR BUTCHERITE            WRAC                   45.75  
     18  ELIZABETH NOLAND             UVST                   46.11  
     19  RACHEL DAVIS                 WRAC                   49.04  
         KATIE CORDES                 WRAC                     SCR  
         DAISY LOWE                   UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   JESSE WARD                   UVST                   32.41  
     2   JAMIL QUAZI                  WRAC                   33.29  
     3   DEREK CRITES                 UVST                   33.84  
     4   ISAIAH KIM                   WRAC                   34.89  
     5   NATHANIEL MERRY              UVST                   36.09  
     6   ELI MOHRLAND                 UVST                   37.56  
     7   CONNOR ASHCRAFT              UVST                   38.65  
     8   IAN CUMMINGS                 UVST                   38.79  
     9   DAMION FARNSWORTH            UVST                   38.81  
     10  CHASE WHITMER                WRAC                   40.53  
     11  JAKE MARTINEZ                UVST                   40.86  
     12  NOAH WOOD                    UVST                   41.00  
     13  TOMMY HIGLEY                 WRAC                   41.12  
     14  LUKAS KOSTKA                 UVST                   41.47  
     15  CARSON MCMAHON               UVST                   41.50  
     16  MAX NELSON                   UVST                   42.11  
     17  JOE OBERG                    UVST                   43.22  
     18  ADAM CHVILICEK               WRAC                   44.43  
     19  DYLAN YANT                   WEN                    44.56  
     20  KYLE NORLAND                 WRAC                   45.28  
     21  KHAYMAN HAMILTON             UVST                   45.61  
     22  BLAKE CONVERSE               UVST                   45.85  
     23  DREW STILLMAN                WRAC                   47.56  
     24  DAKOTA JONES                 UVST                   48.53  
     25  PATRICK KEPPLER              WRAC                   48.57  
     26  DAVID GORSKI                 UVST                   53.03  
     27  ELIJAH DOUGHERTY             UVST                   54.33  
     28  KLEV PECKHAM                 UVST                   56.13  
     29  NICK MOORE                   WRAC                   57.34  
     30  CALEB MATHESON               UVST                 1:03.55  
     31  BRADY COLLIER                UVST                 1:05.18  
         MICHAEL VOTH                 WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   EMMA FOOTE                   UVST                   30.22  
     2   ANGELA KNISHKA               UVST                   30.52  
     3   KEALEY STANICH               UVST                   31.50  
     4   HALEE MCEACHERN              UVST                   32.57  
     5   DANIELLE YANT                WEN                    37.42  
     6   JANESSA RUSS                 UVST                   39.73  
     7   REBECCAH YOUNG               UVST                   42.72  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   CONNOR GROSS                 UVST                   29.34  
     2   SAM RICE                     UVST                   31.53  
     3   ANDREW WELCH                 UVST                   37.53  
     4   SETH WALKER                  WEN                    40.51  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   DEVAN GROSS                  UVST                   32.50  
     2   TAYLOR GILBERT               UVST                   32.58  
     3   CHRISTI BURSHEK              UVST                   35.54  
     4   MERCEDES CONVERSE            UVST                   35.88  
     5   MACKENZIE CONVERSE           UVST                   36.87  
     6   KENDRA FARNSWORTH            UVST                   37.76  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   BRENNAN CHAMPAGNE            UVST                   30.21  
     2   RILEY BOSKET                 UVST                   36.09  
         CUYLER HUDSON                UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:41.14  
          KNISHKA,CAMI       8          GAINES,EMILY       8
          EVANS,MEGAN        8          MARTINEZ,SKYLAR    8
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:50.07  
          VANDEL,MADELEINE   8          BRULOTTE,ELISA     7
          BOND-GLEDHILL,ELLA 8          ASTELL,ADDIE       8
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 2:08.25  
          MOORE,KAILA        7          LINK,ELORA         8
          PESTA,AMELIA       8          DUNN,MIKAYLA       8
         THE WRAC A                   WRAC                      DQ  
          BUTCHERITE,JORDYN  8          QAZI,YASMINA       7
          MOORE,OLIVIA       8          KIM,CASSIE         7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:42.27  
          BURPEE,ETHAN       7          GANN,DYLAN         7
          ASHCRAFT,QUIN      8          DAWSON,RAVEN       8
     2   THE WRAC A                   WRAC                 1:45.93  
          WALSH,COLLIN       8          WALSCH,IAN         6
          KIM,NOAH           7          KIGLEY,BEN         7
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 2:14.01  
          MCMAHON,NATHAN     7          ERISMAN,LOGAN      6
          HAMILTON,KYAVIAS   7          NELSON,JACK        7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:18.74  
          SITTMAN,DELANEY   10          MCEACHERN,MARRIAH 10
          SEAMAN,CLAIRE     10          TESTER,SHANDON    10
     2   THE WRAC B                   WRAC                 1:22.25  
          DILLEY,KYRA       10          DIXON,BROOKLYNN   10
          WHITMER,MCKAY      9          CHVILICEK,PAIGE    9
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 1:30.40  
          MOHRLAND,LUKA      9          LAK,ALYSSA        10
          DOUGHERTY,SHANNON 10          BITTLE,SIERRA      9
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:34.64  
          GROSS,TRINITY     10          YOUKEY,LYDIA       9
          YOUNG,ANGELA      10          HARTMAN,AMA RAVEN 10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:17.92  
          THOMPSON,TY        9          WILLIAMS,DANE      9
          ROMIG,KEEGAN       9          GROSSE,COLLIN      9
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:18.02  
          WINTERS,CHRIS     10          WELCH,CARTER       9
          BRULOTTE,JOSHUA   10          VANDEL,BLAKE      10
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 1:37.51  
          BUTLER,LEVI       10          KOSTKA,NIKOLAI     9
          WINTERS,SAM       10          GILBERT,MAX        9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:01.79  
          BARTON,BRENNA     11          KNISHKA,BREANNE   11
          WARTHEN,JOY       12          THOMPSON,MARISSA  12
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:09.31  
          YOUNG,GRACE       12          BUTLER,REBECCA    11
          WHITTEN,KATIE     11          RICE,HANNAH       12
     3   THE WRAC A                   WRAC                 1:09.37  
          HEINS,DANIELLE    12          BUTCHERITE,TAYLOR 11
          CORDES,KATIE      12          MILNER,ABBI       12
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 1:14.51  
          NOLAND,ELIZABETH  11          WRIGHT,VICTORIA   12
          HARRIS,MADELINE   12          MARSHALL,CAITLYN  12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:00.17  
          GROSSE,CAMERON    11          BROWNE,BLAKELY    11
          ERISMAN,CHANDLER  12          WARD,JESSE        12
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:09.13  
          WOOD,NOAH         11          MOHRLAND,ELI      12
          MARTINEZ,JAKE     12          MERRY,NATHANIEL   12
     3   THE WRAC A                   WRAC                 1:12.82  
          HAKENSEN,LUKE     11          WHITMER,CHASE     12
          QUAZI,JAMIL       11          CHVILICEK,ADAM    11
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 1:13.99  
          OBERG,JOE         12          FARNSWORTH,DAMION 11
          MCMAHON,CARSON    11          KOSTKA,LUKAS      11
     5   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UVST                 1:27.10  
          JONES,DAKOTA      12          CONVERSE,BLAKE    12
          HAMILTON,KHAYMAN  11          ASHCRAFT,CONNOR   11
     6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE E       UVST                 1:29.57  
          DOUGHERTY,ELIJAH  12          CUMMINGS,IAN      11
          GORSKI,DAVID      11          PECKHAM,KLEV      11
     7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE F       UVST                 1:36.58  
          COLLIER,BRADY     11          MATHESON,CALEB    12
          NELSON,MAX        12          NELSON,JOE        10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 2:05.34  
          KNISHKA,ANGELA    13          MCEACHERN,HALEE   13
          STANICH,KEALEY    14          FOOTE,EMMA        14
     2   THE WRAC A                   WRAC                 2:25.35  
          FISHER,KASEY      13          HIGLEY,ERIN       10
          KEPPLER,KAYLA     12          CHVILICEK,MAGGIE  13
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 2:41.81  
          RUSS,MADISON      11          LOWE,DAISY        11
          RUSS,JANESSA      14          YOUNG,REBECCAH    14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 2:07.66  
          WHITTEN,JAKE      14          RICE,SAM          14
          GROSS,CONNOR      14          WOOD,NICHOLAS     13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 2:06.87  
          AGUIGUI,AMY       15          ELSER,JENNI       18
          GROSS,DEVAN       16          GILBERT,TAYLOR    15
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 2:24.13  
          CONVERSE,MERCEDES 17          LORETH,KELCEY     15
          LARSON,KRISTIANNA 17          MULLADY,NICOLE    17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 2:04.95  
          CHAMPAGNE,BRENNAN 15          CRITES,CLAYTON    15
          RUMANN,ROSS       18          AGUIGUI,ISAAC     17

[Top of Page] [Event List]