Cashmere @ Ephrata

Cashmere @ Ephrata

Splash Zone Aquatics Center

07/02/08 - 07/02/08

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  2:20.02  
          Towry,Katelynn     8          Crago,Christa      8
          Ostrowski,Katelyn  7          Buchert,Mya        7
         CASHMERE A                   CASH                      DQ  
          Weythman,Jayde     8          Davis,Naomi        8
          Colvin,Catie       8          Monroe,Dani        8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         CASHMERE A                   CASH                      DQ  
          Pratt,Bryson       6          Sweeney,Kevin      8
          Knoll,Kross        8          McCormick,Shane    8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:26.29  
          Mongeon,Sydnee     9          Burnham,Julia     10
          Mock,Katie         9          Dilly,Brittany    10
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:35.87  
          Etter,Karlee      10          Flynn,Kelsi        9
          Laird,Kyra         9          Culbertson,Camill 10
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASH                 1:44.08  
          Kimes,Elli         9          York,Ellie        10
          Abbott,Olivia     10          Stephens,Alexis    9
     4   CASHMERE C                   CASH                 2:00.09  
          Sites,Brandi       9          Thies,Molly        9
          Strean,Skylar      9          Omlin,Darby        9
     5   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  2:12.40  
          Kliphardt,Brianne  9          Towry,Makayla      9
          Purcell,Kristi    10          Hock,MacKenzie     9
         CASHMERE D                   CASH                      DQ  
          Ward,Colleen      10          VanLith,Cora       9
          Sykes,Sami         9          Sherrell,Brynn     9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:29.26  
          Brown,Spencer      9          Moser,Jordan       9
          Collett,Harrison  10          Sites,Bryant      10
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:30.29  
          Firestone,Jacob   10          Wade,Carter       10
          Ostrowski,Quint   10          Etter,Ethan        9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:16.66  
          Etter,Casey       12          Scellick,Catherin 11
          Koch,Shelby       11          Stutzman,Brook    11
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  1:22.06  
          Dodson,Sara       12          Turnbull,Alice    11
          Wade,Haley        11          Hammer,Rani       12
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:25.83  
          Mongeon,Morgan    11          Tall,Dakota       12
          McCormick,Tessa   11          Thies,Karly       12
         EPHRATA C                    EPH                       DQ  
          Dilling,Emmie      6          Loranger,Kimberly 12
          Hansen,Katie      12          Severin,Khaila    11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:16.07  
          Barnes,Gavin      11          Turnbull,Brice    12
          Laird,Jacob       12          Jacobson,Cole     12
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:21.74  
          Tall,Sam          11          Landes,Coy        12
          Moser,Cameron     11          Strean,Trevan     12
         EPHRATA B                    EPH                       DQ  
          Kliphardt,Wesley  10          Flynn,Sam         12
          Brito,Landon       7          Laird,Mac          6
         CASHMERE B                   CASH                     SCR  
          Haney,Micah       11          Cruz,Jonathan     12
          Sykes,Saxton      11          Sweeney,Aidan      8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  2:33.55  
          Nelson,Melissa    13          Knitter,Kaitlyn   14
          Barnes,Taylor     13          Laird,Lauren      13
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  2:56.95  
          Monda,Erin        14          McDonnell,Kristen 13
          Mizner,Jane       13          Balthazor,Moregan 14
         CASHMERE A                   CASH                      DQ  
          Omlin,Shelby      11          Sherrell,Jade     13
          Cibicki,Alina     14          Rosales,Stefanie  11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:11.60  
          Collett,Garrett   13          Landes,Tanner     14
          Wisemore,Aaron    14          Dilly,Brandon     13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  2:23.82  
          Duff,Allison      15          Dilling,Lea       18
          Youngberg,Alex    16          McDonnell,Jessica 18
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  2:41.86  
          Niehenke,Michelle 15          Kehn,VanEssa      18
          Butcher,Jessica   15          Bolding,Kathryn   15
         CASHMERE A                   CASH                      DQ  
          Abbott,Emily      16          Griffith,Leah     17
          Lycan,Becca       16          Reid,Kelli        17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:06.21  
          McCormick,Michael 13          Henson,Jacob      17
          Quinn,Cody        18          Morley,Dylan      13
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  2:16.53  
          Lowry,Colin       14          Dotson,Jacob      16
          Dale,Jacob        17          Lewellyn,Nathan   18

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Davis, Naomi                 CASH                   29.35  
     2   Towry, Katelynn              EPH                    36.25  
     3   Buchert, Mya                 EPH                    36.86  
     4   Monroe, Dani                 CASH                   37.89  
     5   Weythman, Jayde              CASH                   44.20  
     6   Dilling, Emmie               EPH                    48.28  
         Colvin, Catie                CASH                      DQ  
         Velazquez, Maya              CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Brito, Landon                EPH                    33.50  
     2   Knoll, Kross                 CASH                   40.67  
     3   Hock, Joeseph                EPH                    50.96  
     4   Laird, Mac                   EPH                    55.18  
         Pratt, Bryson                CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Etter, Karlee                EPH                    46.28  
     2   Mongeon, Sydnee              CASH                   51.53  
     3   Mock, Katie                  CASH                   54.68  
     4   York, Ellie                  CASH                   55.98  
     5   Burnham, Julia               CASH                   58.23  
     6   Stephens, Alexis             CASH                 1:00.72  
     7   Hock, MacKenzie              EPH                  1:00.88  
     8   Laird, Kyra                  EPH                  1:01.41  
     9   Omlin, Darby                 CASH                 1:01.83  
     10  Flynn, Kelsi                 EPH                  1:03.14  
     11  Thies, Molly                 CASH                 1:03.62  
     12  Kimes, Elli                  CASH                 1:04.42  
     13  Sites, Brandi                CASH                 1:16.12  
     14  VanLith, Cora                CASH                 1:18.55  
     15  Ward, Colleen                CASH                 1:21.71  
     16  Towry, Makayla               EPH                  1:34.59  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Firestone, Jacob             EPH                    54.42  
     2   Brown, Spencer               CASH                   57.06  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Etter, Casey                 EPH                    39.81  
     2   Mongeon, Morgan              CASH                   44.63  
     3   Scellick, Catherine          EPH                    45.72  
     4   Koch, Shelby                 EPH                    47.00  
     5   Dodson, Sara                 EPH                    47.65  
     6   Tall, Dakota                 CASH                   48.85  
     7   Turnbull, Alice              EPH                    49.93  
     8   Hammer, Rani                 EPH                    50.58  
     9   Omlin, Shelby                CASH                   55.45  
     10  Severin, Khaila              EPH                    56.94  
     11  Hansen, Katie                EPH                  1:03.22  
         Loranger, Kimberly           EPH                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Turnbull, Brice              EPH                    40.94  
     2   Landes, Coy                  CASH                   45.05  
     3   Jacobson, Cole               EPH                    49.31  
     4   Barnes, Gavin                EPH                    54.22  
     5   Flynn, Sam                   EPH                  1:00.27  
     6   Strean, Trevan               CASH                 1:06.13  
         Haney, Micah                 CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Nelson, Melissa              EPH                    38.11  
     2   Barnes, Taylor               EPH                    40.09  
     3   Balthazor, Moregan           EPH                    47.75  
     4   Monda, Erin                  EPH                    49.07  
     5   Mizner, Jane                 EPH                    54.56  
     6   Bedford, Sadie               EPH                  1:05.14  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Collett, Garrett             CASH                   31.45  
     2   Lowry, Colin                 EPH                    38.30  
     3   Monson, Brandt               EPH                    53.24  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Youngberg, Alex              EPH                    35.05  
     2   Griffith, Leah               CASH                   37.89  
     3   Niehenke, Michelle           EPH                    41.77  
     4   Duff, Allison                EPH                    41.79  
     5   Reid, Kelli                  CASH                   42.81  
         Fode, Emily                  CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Quinn, Cody                  CASH                   34.19  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dilly, Brittany              CASH                 1:34.43  
     2   Laird, Kyra                  EPH                  2:12.19  
     3   Abbott, Olivia               CASH                 2:18.94  
     4   Strean, Skylar               CASH                 2:35.64  
         Mock, Katie                  CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Collett, Harrison            CASH                 1:37.43  
     2   Wade, Carter                 EPH                  1:52.60  
     3   Moser, Jordan                CASH                 1:56.93  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Scellick, Catherine          EPH                  1:33.13  
     2   Stutzman, Brook              EPH                  1:41.83  
         Wade, Haley                  EPH                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Laird, Jacob                 EPH                  1:24.56  
     2   Turnbull, Brice              EPH                  1:24.91  
     3   Moser, Cameron               CASH                 1:35.80  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Cibicki, Alina               CASH                 1:15.09  
     2   Knitter, Kaitlyn             EPH                  1:26.51  
     3   Laird, Lauren                EPH                  1:27.90  
     4   McDonnell, Kristen           EPH                  1:37.94  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Wisemore, Aaron              CASH                 1:13.95  
     2   McCormick, Michael           CASH                 1:24.32  
     3   Dilling, Mattias             EPH                  1:30.46  
         Matus, Isaac                 EPH                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Youngberg, Alex              EPH                  1:16.06  
     2   Dilling, Lea                 EPH                  1:21.95  
         Lycan, Becca                 CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Henson, Jacob                CASH                 1:04.39  
         Dilly, Luke                  CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
         Crago, Christa               EPH                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
         Sweeney, Aidan               CASH                      DQ  
         Knoll, Kross                 CASH                      DQ  
         Sweeney, Kevin               CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Etter, Karlee                EPH                    51.43  
     2   Mongeon, Sydnee              CASH                   53.22  
     3   York, Ellie                  CASH                   58.16  
     4   Thies, Molly                 CASH                   59.04  
     5   Omlin, Darby                 CASH                 1:02.10  
     6   Flynn, Kelsi                 EPH                  1:02.12  
     7   Purcell, Kristi              EPH                  1:02.68  
     8   Strean, Skylar               CASH                 1:10.81  
     9   Abbott, Olivia               CASH                 1:13.00  
     10  Towry, Makayla               EPH                  1:23.03  
         Culbertson, Camille          EPH                       DQ  
         Sherrell, Brynn              CASH                      DQ  
         VanLith, Cora                CASH                      DQ  
         Sites, Brandi                CASH                      DQ  
         Stephens, Alexis             CASH                      DQ  
         Sykes, Sami                  CASH                      DQ  
         Wisemore, Nikki              CASH                      DQ  
         Ward, Colleen                CASH                      DQ  
         Kliphardt, Brianne           EPH                       DQ  
         Burnham, Julia               CASH                      DQ  
         Hock, MacKenzie              EPH                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Wade, Carter                 EPH                    48.88  
     2   Moser, Jordan                CASH                 1:08.38  
         Sites, Bryant                CASH                      DQ  
         Etter, Ethan                 EPH                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Turnbull, Alice              EPH                    44.98  
     1   Scellick, Catherine          EPH                    44.98  
     3   Mongeon, Morgan              CASH                   50.51  
     4   McCormick, Tessa             CASH                   50.62  
     5   Tall, Dakota                 CASH                   50.78  
     6   Stutzman, Brook              EPH                    52.74  
     7   Thies, Karly                 CASH                   53.37  
         Rosales, Stefanie            CASH                      DQ  
         Dodson, Sara                 EPH                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Turnbull, Brice              EPH                    41.65  
     2   Jacobson, Cole               EPH                    42.55  
     3   Tall, Sam                    CASH                   51.75  
     4   Strean, Trevan               CASH                 1:04.29  
     5   Sykes, Saxton                CASH                 1:27.65  
         Cruz, Jonathan               CASH                     SCR  
         Haney, Micah                 CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Nelson, Melissa              EPH                    40.24  
     2   Knitter, Kaitlyn             EPH                    43.31  
     3   McDonnell, Kristen           EPH                    43.40  
     4   Mizner, Jane                 EPH                    44.69  
     5   Monda, Erin                  EPH                    45.95  
     6   Balthazor, Moregan           EPH                    46.43  
     7   Bedford, Sadie               EPH                    51.24  
     8   Flynn, Shannon               EPH                    51.80  
         Sherrell, Jade               CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Dilling, Mattias             EPH                    35.61  
     2   Lowry, Colin                 EPH                    37.04  
     3   Wisemore, Aaron              CASH                   37.61  
     4   Landes, Tanner               CASH                   38.46  
     5   McCormick, Michael           CASH                   43.10  
     6   Dilly, Brandon               CASH                   43.15  
         Morley, Dylan                CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Duff, Allison                EPH                    39.64  
     2   Dilling, Lea                 EPH                    39.97  
     3   McDonnell, Jessica           EPH                    40.01  
     4   Griffith, Leah               CASH                   42.51  
     5   Butcher, Jessica             EPH                    43.77  
     6   Reid, Kelli                  CASH                   45.93  
         Lycan, Becca                 CASH                     SCR  
         Kehn, VanEssa                EPH                      SCR  
         Niehenke, Michelle           EPH                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Henson, Jacob                CASH                   31.10  
     2   Dale, Jacob                  EPH                    34.61  
     3   Dotson, Jacob                EPH                    36.58  
         Dilly, Luke                  CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Ostrowski, Katelyn           EPH                    49.73  
     2   Crago, Christa               EPH                  1:01.52  
     3   Boruff, Rachel               EPH                  1:11.74  
     4   Weythman, Jayde              CASH                 1:12.59  
     5   Towry, Katelynn              EPH                  1:17.28  
     6   Colvin, Catie                CASH                 1:22.88  
     7   Dilling, Emmie               EPH                  2:18.97  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Brito, Landon                EPH                    53.89  
     2   Sweeney, Kevin               CASH                 1:15.76  
     3   McCormick, Shane             CASH                 1:20.11  
     4   Laird, Mac                   EPH                  1:35.92  
     5   Brown, Blake                 CASH                 1:36.76  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dilly, Brittany              CASH                 1:22.37  
     2   Culbertson, Camille          EPH                  1:51.50  
     3   Purcell, Kristi              EPH                  1:53.47  
     4   Laird, Kyra                  EPH                  1:57.61  
     5   Wisemore, Nikki              CASH                 2:18.44  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Ostrowski, Quint             EPH                  1:29.22  
     2   Sites, Bryant                CASH                 1:32.22  
     3   Firestone, Jacob             EPH                  1:35.53  
     4   Brown, Spencer               CASH                 2:06.17  
     5   Kliphardt, Wesley            EPH                  2:46.69  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wade, Haley                  EPH                  1:38.09  
     2   Hansen, Katie                EPH                  1:51.63  
     3   Severin, Khaila              EPH                  2:02.66  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Laird, Jacob                 EPH                  1:14.71  
     2   Barnes, Gavin                EPH                  1:24.40  
     3   Tall, Sam                    CASH                 1:25.72  
     4   Moser, Cameron               CASH                 1:28.42  
     5   Landes, Coy                  CASH                 1:29.93  
     6   Flynn, Sam                   EPH                  1:32.70  
         Cruz, Jonathan               CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Laird, Lauren                EPH                  1:13.72  
     2   Sherrell, Jade               CASH                 1:43.58  
     3   Flynn, Shannon               EPH                  1:52.77  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Collett, Garrett             CASH                   59.81  
     2   Dilly, Brandon               CASH                 1:14.29  
     3   Matus, Isaac                 EPH                  1:25.48  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   McDonnell, Jessica           EPH                  1:11.02  
     2   Kehn, VanEssa                EPH                  1:21.76  
     3   Abbott, Emily                CASH                 1:23.33  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Henson, Jacob                CASH                   56.41  
     2   Dotson, Jacob                EPH                    59.91  
     3   Lewellyn, Nathan             EPH                  1:08.73  
         Dilly, Luke                  CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Ostrowski, Katelyn           EPH                    23.52  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Mock, Katie                  CASH                   54.44  
         Sykes, Sami                  CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Collett, Harrison            CASH                   44.01  
     2   Ostrowski, Quint             EPH                    55.23  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Etter, Casey                 EPH                    38.49  
     2   Koch, Shelby                 EPH                    41.65  
     3   McCormick, Tessa             CASH                   47.30  
     4   Hammer, Rani                 EPH                    57.82  
     5   Omlin, Shelby                CASH                 1:01.06  
         Loranger, Kimberly           EPH                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Laird, Jacob                 EPH                    40.78  
     2   Moser, Cameron               CASH                   43.18  
     3   Sykes, Saxton                CASH                   59.18  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Cibicki, Alina               CASH                   31.95  
     2   Nelson, Melissa              EPH                    35.64  
     3   Knitter, Kaitlyn             EPH                    37.73  
     4   Barnes, Taylor               EPH                    40.59  
     5   Laird, Lauren                EPH                    40.63  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Landes, Tanner               CASH                   36.79  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Butcher, Jessica             EPH                    36.77  
     2   Dilling, Lea                 EPH                    37.73  
     3   Bolding, Kathryn             EPH                    42.53  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Quinn, Cody                  CASH                   29.53  
     2   Dale, Jacob                  EPH                    31.43  
         Lewellyn, Nathan             EPH                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Ostrowski, Katelyn           EPH                    20.20  
     2   Colvin, Catie                CASH                   23.18  
     3   Monroe, Dani                 CASH                   28.73  
     4   Weythman, Jayde              CASH                   28.94  
     5   Crago, Christa               EPH                    29.40  
     6   Buchert, Mya                 EPH                    30.04  
     7   Boruff, Rachel               EPH                    31.56  
     8   Towry, Katelynn              EPH                    34.90  
     9   Dilling, Emmie               EPH                  1:40.26  
         Velazquez, Maya              CASH                     SCR  
         Davis, Naomi                 CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Brito, Landon                EPH                    24.89  
     2   McCormick, Shane             CASH                   28.19  
     3   Knoll, Kross                 CASH                   29.59  
     4   Sweeney, Kevin               CASH                   31.18  
     5   Brown, Blake                 CASH                   35.57  
     6   Sweeney, Aidan               CASH                   36.69  
     7   Laird, Mac                   EPH                    41.32  
     8   Hock, Joeseph                EPH                    41.94  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dilly, Brittany              CASH                   35.11  
     2   Etter, Karlee                EPH                    37.49  
     3   Burnham, Julia               CASH                   43.29  
     4   Mongeon, Sydnee              CASH                   44.87  
     5   York, Ellie                  CASH                   46.11  
     6   Hock, MacKenzie              EPH                    47.84  
     7   Culbertson, Camille          EPH                    48.81  
     8   Abbott, Olivia               CASH                   49.22  
     9   Thies, Molly                 CASH                   51.90  
     10  Purcell, Kristi              EPH                    54.97  
     11  Sites, Brandi                CASH                   55.68  
     12  Omlin, Darby                 CASH                   56.84  
     13  Stephens, Alexis             CASH                   57.67  
     14  Kimes, Elli                  CASH                   58.74  
     15  Strean, Skylar               CASH                   58.92  
     16  Sykes, Sami                  CASH                 1:00.93  
     17  Kliphardt, Brianne           EPH                  1:01.23  
     18  VanLith, Cora                CASH                 1:11.61  
     19  Sherrell, Brynn              CASH                 1:12.13  
     20  Towry, Makayla               EPH                  1:15.84  
     21  Ward, Colleen                CASH                 1:17.24  
     22  Flynn, Kelsi                 EPH                  1:26.42  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Collett, Harrison            CASH                   36.17  
     2   Ostrowski, Quint             EPH                    36.59  
     3   Sites, Bryant                CASH                   40.57  
     4   Firestone, Jacob             EPH                    42.68  
     5   Wade, Carter                 EPH                    44.49  
     6   Moser, Jordan                CASH                   46.04  
     7   Etter, Ethan                 EPH                    50.44  
     8   Brown, Spencer               CASH                   57.55  
     9   Kliphardt, Wesley            EPH                  1:13.85  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Etter, Casey                 EPH                    32.60  
     2   McCormick, Tessa             CASH                   38.48  
     3   Stutzman, Brook              EPH                    39.13  
     4   Koch, Shelby                 EPH                    39.66  
     5   Tall, Dakota                 CASH                   40.00  
     6   Mongeon, Morgan              CASH                   40.56  
     7   Thies, Karly                 CASH                   42.26  
     8   Wade, Haley                  EPH                    42.28  
     9   Turnbull, Alice              EPH                    43.05  
     10  Omlin, Shelby                CASH                   44.06  
     11  Hammer, Rani                 EPH                    45.85  
     12  Dodson, Sara                 EPH                    46.54  
     13  Rosales, Stefanie            CASH                   51.93  
     14  Severin, Khaila              EPH                    58.71  
     15  Loranger, Kimberly           EPH                  1:17.33  
         Hansen, Katie                EPH                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Barnes, Gavin                EPH                    35.68  
     2   Tall, Sam                    CASH                   36.05  
     3   Jacobson, Cole               EPH                    37.41  
     4   Landes, Coy                  CASH                   38.19  
     5   Flynn, Sam                   EPH                    41.63  
     6   Strean, Trevan               CASH                   45.28  
     7   Sykes, Saxton                CASH                   51.99  
         Cruz, Jonathan               CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Cibicki, Alina               CASH                   30.10  
     2   Barnes, Taylor               EPH                    31.64  
     3   Balthazor, Moregan           EPH                    34.31  
     4   McDonnell, Kristen           EPH                    37.04  
     5   Monda, Erin                  EPH                    41.57  
     6   Mizner, Jane                 EPH                    43.21  
     7   Bedford, Sadie               EPH                    45.39  
     8   Sherrell, Jade               CASH                   46.17  
     9   Flynn, Shannon               EPH                    50.35  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Collett, Garrett             CASH                   26.70  
     2   Wisemore, Aaron              CASH                   27.43  
     3   Dilly, Brandon               CASH                   30.33  
     4   McCormick, Michael           CASH                   30.60  
     5   Landes, Tanner               CASH                   31.54  
     6   Dilling, Mattias             EPH                    32.52  
     7   Lowry, Colin                 EPH                    33.54  
     8   Matus, Isaac                 EPH                    37.72  
     9   Monson, Brandt               EPH                    38.73  
         Morley, Dylan                CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Youngberg, Alex              EPH                    31.03  
     2   McDonnell, Jessica           EPH                    31.65  
     3   Duff, Allison                EPH                    33.84  
     4   Motes-Conners, Abby          CASH                   34.41  
     5   Reid, Kelli                  CASH                   34.50  
     6   Griffith, Leah               CASH                   34.64  
     7   Niehenke, Michelle           EPH                    34.77  
     8   Butcher, Jessica             EPH                    35.64  
     9   Kehn, VanEssa                EPH                    35.96  
     10  Abbott, Emily                CASH                   37.16  
     11  Bolding, Kathryn             EPH                    38.39  
         Fode, Emily                  CASH                     SCR  
         Lycan, Becca                 CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dotson, Jacob                EPH                    25.73  
     2   Quinn, Cody                  CASH                   26.61  
     3   Dale, Jacob                  EPH                    26.96  
     4   Lewellyn, Nathan             EPH                    28.95  
     5   Scellick, Patrick            EPH                  1:33.90  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:57.33  
          Davis,Naomi        8          Monroe,Dani        8
          Weythman,Jayde     8          Colvin,Catie       8
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  2:02.31  
          Crago,Christa      8          Buchert,Mya        7
          Towry,Katelynn     8          Ostrowski,Katelyn  7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
         CASHMERE A                   CASH                      DQ  
          Knoll,Kross        8          Sweeney,Kevin      8
          Sweeney,Aidan      8          McCormick,Shane    8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:17.90  
          York,Ellie        10          Mongeon,Sydnee     9
          Burnham,Julia     10          Dilly,Brittany    10
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:28.93  
          Culbertson,Camill 10          Flynn,Kelsi        9
          Laird,Kyra         9          Etter,Karlee      10
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASH                 1:37.39  
          Strean,Skylar      9          Kimes,Elli         9
          Thies,Molly        9          Mock,Katie         9
     4   CASHMERE C                   CASH                 1:45.35  
          Sites,Brandi       9          Abbott,Olivia     10
          Omlin,Darby        9          Stephens,Alexis    9
     5   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  1:49.61  
          Purcell,Kristi    10          Towry,Makayla      9
          Kliphardt,Brianne  9          Hock,MacKenzie     9
     6   CASHMERE D                   CASH                 1:56.20  
          Sykes,Sami         9          Wisemore,Nikki     9
          VanLith,Cora       9          Ward,Colleen      10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:16.98  
          Firestone,Jacob   10          Etter,Ethan        9
          Wade,Carter       10          Ostrowski,Quint   10
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:20.82  
          Moser,Jordan       9          Sites,Bryant      10
          Brown,Spencer      9          Collett,Harrison  10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:09.83  
          Scellick,Catherin 11          Wade,Haley        11
          Stutzman,Brook    11          Etter,Casey       12
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  1:17.95  
          Dodson,Sara       12          Hammer,Rani       12
          Turnbull,Alice    11          Koch,Shelby       11
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:25.12  
          Thies,Karly       12          Omlin,Shelby      11
          Rosales,Stefanie  11          Mongeon,Morgan    11
     4   EPHRATA C                    EPH                  1:57.58  
          Loranger,Kimberly 12          Boruff,Rachel      8
          Severin,Khaila    11          Hansen,Katie      12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:04.07  
          Laird,Jacob       12          Jacobson,Cole     12
          Barnes,Gavin      11          Turnbull,Brice    12
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:12.05  
          Tall,Sam          11          Moser,Cameron     11
          Strean,Trevan     12          Landes,Coy        12
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  1:55.77  
          Kliphardt,Wesley  10          Hock,Joeseph       7
          Brito,Landon       7          Flynn,Sam         12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  2:13.28  
          Barnes,Taylor     13          Laird,Lauren      13
          Knitter,Kaitlyn   14          Nelson,Melissa    13
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:32.09  
          Tall,Dakota       12          McCormick,Tessa   11
          Sherrell,Jade     13          Cibicki,Alina     14
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  2:48.80  
          McDonnell,Kristen 13          Mizner,Jane       13
          Monda,Erin        14          Bedford,Sadie     14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:58.72  
          Wisemore,Aaron    14          Dilly,Brandon     13
          McCormick,Michael 13          Collett,Garrett   13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  2:09.01  
          McDonnell,Jessica 18          Dilling,Lea       18
          Duff,Allison      15          Youngberg,Alex    16
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:18.32  
          Reid,Kelli        17          Abbott,Emily      16
          Lycan,Becca       16          Griffith,Leah     17
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  2:36.41  
          Niehenke,Michelle 15          Bolding,Kathryn   15
          Butcher,Jessica   15          Kehn,VanEssa      18

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:55.45  
          Dale,Jacob        17          Lewellyn,Nathan   18
          Dilling,Mattias   14          Dotson,Jacob      16
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:14.56  
          Quinn,Cody        18          Landes,Tanner     14
          Morley,Dylan      13          Henson,Jacob      17

[Top of Page] [Event List]