CUDA EYAC @ Q/WT

CUDA EYAC @ Q/WT

Quincy Acquatics Center

07/02/08 - 07/02/08

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                       DQ  
          Clements,Justine   8          Koenig,Drew        8
          Deishl,Lexi        8          Willms,Taylor      8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:53.47  
          Hodges,Randy       8          Van Diest,Dawson   8
          Rosenberger,Hunter 8          Petersen,Gates     8
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                       DQ  
          Garcia,Alex        7          Mittelstaedt,Miles 8
          Osborne,Will       8          Bromiley,Braylen   8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  1:39.54  
          Wareham,Olivia    10          Parcells,Kimberly  9
          Toomey,Kalah       9          Browning,Kelsey   10
     2   CUDA A                       CUDA                 1:53.60  
          Denton,Emily      10          Denton,Jessica    10
          Gavin,Molly        9          Wurl,Kinley        7
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:57.23  
          Cornu-Labat,Paulin 9          Calloway,Rebecca  10
          Ramsey,Kaitlin    10          Lindell,Hannah    10
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW B       WAT                       DQ  
          Browning,Bryanna  10          Robinson,Adrian   10
          Ludeman,Natalie   10          Hinderer,Julia    10
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                      SCR  
          Schaapman,Cydney  10          Fox,Maryn         10
          Thomsen,Natalie    8          Schaapman,Mashayla 9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:27.92  
          Winkler,Ryan      10          Beaumont,Riley     9
          Petersen,Gunnar   10          Gates,Jay         10
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                       DQ  
          Berndt,Cyril       9          VanDiest,Brendan   9
          Lee,Blaine        10          Scheffelmaier,Dyla 9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:19.50  
          Schaapman,Kyla    12          Benedict,Melissa  12
          Horning,Rachel    12          Berndt,Monica     12
     2   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  1:30.61  
          Toomey,Andrea     11          Bromiley,Bailey   12
          Clements,Hanna    12          Toomey,Julia      12
     3   CUDA A                       CUDA                 1:36.72  
          Rinker,Sharlene   12          Rinker,Katie      12
          Bogen,Lydia       12          Davy,Mikylla      11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                       DQ  
          Newcomb,Tate      12          Edgar,Walter      12
          Mires,Wyatt       11          Parcells,Robert   11
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                       DQ  
          Prchal,Sean       11          Lindell,Aaron     12
          Fox,Hunter        11          Petersen,Trey     12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:44.64  
          Kirk,Sara         14          Petersen,Madi     13
          Benedict,Megan    14          Boen,Stephanie    14
     2   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  4:12.78  
          Browning,Katelyn  14          Ludeman,Madison   11
          Toomey,Kendra     13          Wahl,Katja         9
         CUDA A                       CUDA                      DQ  
          Brown,Jordan      14          Heminger,Marina   13
          Tesh,Piper        13          Bogen,Abby        14
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                      SCR  
          Horning,Sara      13          Silk,Caitlin      13
          Lerma,Jenna       13          Calloway,Amanda   13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CUDA A                       CUDA                 3:29.83  
          Gavin,Ross        13          Davy,Brendan      13
          Betancourt,Nathan 14          Buhler,Henry      11
     2   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  3:31.11  
          Frare,Andrew      15          Frare,Darian      12
          Robinson,Nikolas  10          Trevino,Conner    13
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                       DQ  
          Karstetter,Austin 13          Young,Bryce       14
          Hodges,Darren     13          Cornu-Labat,Felip 13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:33.94  
          Knodell,Bonnie    17          Horning,Kayla     15
          Knodell,Colleen   17          Lindell,Rachel    16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:28.24  
          Beaumont,Nathan   17          Beaumont,Cody     15
          Lindell,Jarrod    14          Reyes,Charlie     15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Winkler, Hannah              QST                    26.33  
     2   Clements, Justine            WAT                    27.71  
     3   Davy, Gabrielle              CUDA                   29.40  
     4   Kleyn, Morgan                QST                    29.55  
     5   Sager, Ashlyne               QST                    35.10  
     6   Mires, Allie                 WAT                    35.37  
     7   Henson, Haley                WAT                    48.67  
     8   Newcomb, Haylee              WAT                  1:12.24  
         Willms, Taylor               WAT                       DQ  
         Koenig, Drew                 WAT                       DQ  
         Thomsen, Taylor              QST                       DQ  
         Thomsen, Natalie             QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Petersen, Gates              QST                    33.18  
     2   Rosenberger, Hunter          QST                    34.89  
     3   Hodges, Randy                QST                    39.78  
     4   Garcia, Alex                 WAT                    41.77  
     5   Van Diest, Dawson            QST                    43.11  
     6   Osborne, Will                WAT                    43.26  
     7   Loidhamer, Chase             CUDA                   44.26  
     8   Mittelstaedt, Miles          WAT                    45.19  
     9   Evers, Alex                  QST                    51.24  
     10  Such, Nolan                  CUDA                   52.34  
     11  Workinger, Tom               QST                  1:13.03  
     12  VanDersluis, Evan            CUDA                 1:19.18  
     13  Bromiley, Braylen            WAT                  2:04.21  
         VanDersluis, David           CUDA                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Parcells, Kimberly           WAT                    51.58  
     2   Wareham, Olivia              WAT                    55.95  
     3   Denton, Jessica              CUDA                   59.30  
     4   Toomey, Kalah                WAT                    59.50  
     5   Robinson, Adrian             WAT                  1:02.28  
     6   Schaapman, Cydney            QST                  1:07.72  
     7   Fox, Maryn                   QST                  1:08.32  
     8   Hinderer, Julia              WAT                  1:12.12  
     9   Gavin, Molly                 CUDA                 1:16.52  
     10  Schaapman, Mashayla          QST                  1:21.22  
     11  Browning, Bryanna            WAT                  1:23.90  
     12  Wahl, Katja                  WAT                  1:27.46  
         Ludeman, Natalie             WAT                       DQ  
         Calloway, Rebecca            QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Winkler, Ryan                QST                    49.94  
     2   Wurl, Cutter                 CUDA                 1:05.83  
     3   Lee, Blaine                  QST                  1:11.33  
     4   Scheffelmaier, Dylan         QST                  1:12.31  
     5   Heminger, Noah               CUDA                 1:14.96  
     6   Berndt, Cyril                QST                  1:16.95  
     7   Base, Issac                  WAT                  1:25.83  
         Beaumont, Riley              QST                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Horning, Rachel              QST                    34.94  
     2   Rinker, Sharlene             CUDA                   45.43  
     3   Berndt, Monica               QST                    47.11  
     4   Toomey, Julia                WAT                    47.12  
     5   Benedict, Melissa            QST                    47.27  
     6   Schaapman, Kyla              QST                    48.66  
     7   Ludeman, Madison             WAT                    51.77  
     8   Rinker, Katie                CUDA                   52.14  
     9   Bromiley, Bailey             WAT                    53.54  
     10  Bogen, Lydia                 CUDA                 1:02.11  
     11  Davy, Mikylla                CUDA                 1:03.74  
         Fox, Hunter                  QST                      SCR  
         Yerma, Deepika               CUDA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Silk, Russell                QST                    44.86  
     2   Karstetter, Brady            QST                    47.64  
     3   Prchal, Sean                 QST                    48.03  
     4   Petersen, Trey               QST                    48.73  
     5   Lindell, Aaron               QST                    56.74  
     6   Newcomb, Tate                WAT                    57.12  
     7   Edgar, Walter                WAT                  1:00.07  
     8   Buhler, Henry                CUDA                 1:03.16  
     9   Frare, Darian                WAT                  1:21.30  
         Fox, Hunter                  QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Kirk, Sara                   QST                    43.72  
     2   Horning, Sara                QST                    44.43  
     3   Brown, Jordan                CUDA                   47.49  
     4   Silk, Caitlin                QST                    49.80  
     5   Benedict, Megan              QST                    49.95  
     6   Bogen, Abby                  CUDA                   50.87  
     7   Boen, Stephanie              QST                    51.19  
     8   Tesh, Piper                  CUDA                   52.42  
     9   Browning, Katelyn            WAT                    57.12  
         Calloway, Amanda             QST                      SCR  
         Kuhlhase, Katherine          CUDA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Trevino, Conner              WAT                    43.13  
     2   Betancourt, Nathaniel        CUDA                   43.66  
     3   Karstetter, Austin           QST                    48.57  
     4   Young, Bryce                 QST                    52.74  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Lindell, Rachel              QST                    40.48  
     2   Brown, Taylor                CUDA                   42.21  
     3   Knodell, Bonnie              QST                    42.98  
         Greer, Stacey                CUDA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Beaumont, Nathan             QST                    33.46  
     2   Reyes, Charlie               QST                    39.63  
     3   Frare, Andrew                WAT                    43.50  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Ramsey, Kaitlin              QST                  1:55.61  
     2   Lindell, Hannah              QST                  1:56.80  
     3   Browning, Kelsey             WAT                  1:57.77  
         Denton, Jessica              CUDA                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
         Robinson, Nikolas            WAT                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Clements, Hanna              WAT                  1:48.86  
     2   Toomey, Andrea               WAT                  2:09.75  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Prchal, Sean                 QST                  1:49.69  
     2   Mires, Wyatt                 WAT                  1:54.92  
     3   Parcells, Robert             WAT                  1:56.67  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Heminger, Marina             CUDA                 1:29.52  
     2   Petersen, Madi               QST                  1:30.04  
     3   Horning, Sara                QST                  1:36.17  
     4   Toomey, Kendra               WAT                  1:41.55  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Lindell, Jarrod              QST                  1:29.43  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Horning, Kayla               QST                  1:25.45  
     2   Brown, Taylor                CUDA                 1:36.24  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Beaumont, Nathan             QST                  1:18.13  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Mires, Allie                 WAT                    41.76  
     2   Koenig, Drew                 WAT                    45.15  
         Schaapman, Samantha          QST                       DQ  
         Willms, Taylor               WAT                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Van Diest, Dawson            QST                    34.73  
         Workinger, Tom               QST                       DQ  
         VanDersluis, David           CUDA                      DQ  
         Such, Nolan                  CUDA                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Parcells, Kimberly           WAT                    55.62  
     2   Gavin, Molly                 CUDA                   58.09  
     3   Lindell, Hannah              QST                    59.43  
     4   Cornu-Labat, Pauline         QST                  1:00.09  
     5   Denton, Emily                CUDA                 1:02.75  
     6   Toomey, Kalah                WAT                  1:04.23  
     7   Wareham, Olivia              WAT                  1:08.89  
     8   Fox, Maryn                   QST                  1:10.33  
     9   Schaapman, Cydney            QST                  1:11.91  
     10  Robinson, Adrian             WAT                  1:17.51  
     11  Ludeman, Natalie             WAT                  1:19.79  
     12  Schaapman, Mashayla          QST                  1:29.06  
         Browning, Bryanna            WAT                       DQ  
         Calloway, Rebecca            QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Beaumont, Riley              QST                    52.48  
     2   VanDiest, Brendan            QST                    57.35  
     3   Gates, Jay                   QST                    57.76  
     4   Heminger, Noah               CUDA                 1:18.66  
         Lee, Blaine                  QST                       DQ  
         Berndt, Cyril                QST                       DQ  
         Wurl, Cutter                 CUDA                      DQ  
         Petersen, Gunnar             QST                       DQ  
         Horning, Mark                QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Berndt, Monica               QST                    50.23  
     2   Rinker, Katie                CUDA                   51.36  
     3   Rinker, Sharlene             CUDA                   52.54  
     4   Bromiley, Bailey             WAT                    53.96  
     5   Schaapman, Kyla              QST                    55.50  
     6   Ludeman, Madison             WAT                  1:10.11  
     7   Davy, Mikylla                CUDA                 1:14.97  
         Benedict, Melissa            QST                       DQ  
         Bogen, Lydia                 CUDA                      DQ  
         Yerma, Deepika               CUDA                     SCR  
         Fox, Hunter                  QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Karstetter, Brady            QST                    47.34  
     2   Van Diest, Blake             QST                    49.27  
     3   Parcells, Robert             WAT                    55.53  
     4   Lindell, Aaron               QST                    55.78  
     5   Edgar, Walter                WAT                  1:00.18  
     6   Newcomb, Tate                WAT                  1:07.22  
     7   Buhler, Henry                CUDA                 1:17.28  
     8   Frare, Darian                WAT                  1:19.75  
         Fox, Hunter                  QST                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Petersen, Madi               QST                    42.88  
     2   Bogen, Abby                  CUDA                   44.48  
     3   Heminger, Marina             CUDA                   44.49  
     4   Boen, Stephanie              QST                    44.53  
     5   Horning, Sara                QST                    45.70  
     6   Tesh, Piper                  CUDA                   52.25  
     7   Silk, Caitlin                QST                    52.51  
     8   Browning, Katelyn            WAT                  1:02.75  
         Lerma, Jenna                 QST                       DQ  
         Calloway, Amanda             QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Young, Bryce                 QST                    39.18  
     2   Lindell, Jarrod              QST                    43.70  
     3   Hodges, Darren               QST                    49.10  
     4   Cornu-Labat, Felipe          QST                    49.28  
     5   Gavin, Ross                  CUDA                   53.95  
         Davy, Brendan                CUDA                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Knodell, Bonnie              QST                    41.51  
     2   Horning, Kayla               QST                    41.78  
     3   Hodges, Janna                QST                    46.08  
         Young, Whitlee               QST                       DQ  
         Greer, Stacey                CUDA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Beaumont, Cody               QST                    34.40  
     2   Reyes, Charlie               QST                    37.03  
     3   Frare, Andrew                WAT                    44.31  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Deishl, Lexi                 WAT                  1:08.79  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Gates              QST                    52.09  
     2   Mittelstaedt, Miles          WAT                  1:35.76  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Browning, Kelsey             WAT                  1:44.06  
     2   Parcells, Kimberly           WAT                  1:48.31  
     3   Robinson, Adrian             WAT                  2:04.04  
     4   Toomey, Kalah                WAT                  2:05.58  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Horning, Rachel              QST                  1:06.30  
     2   Clements, Hanna              WAT                  1:36.66  
     3   Toomey, Julia                WAT                  1:57.64  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Trey               QST                  1:24.46  
     2   Van Diest, Blake             QST                  1:25.19  
     3   Parcells, Robert             WAT                  1:35.45  
     4   Lindell, Aaron               QST                  1:36.18  
     5   Mires, Wyatt                 WAT                  1:44.06  
     6   Frare, Darian                WAT                  2:25.70  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Toomey, Kendra               WAT                  1:26.83  
     2   Brown, Jordan                CUDA                 1:28.70  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Cornu-Labat, Felipe          QST                  1:19.48  
     2   Karstetter, Austin           QST                  1:35.21  
     3   Gavin, Ross                  CUDA                 1:35.54  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Knodell, Colleen             QST                  1:06.53  
         Horning, Kayla               QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Frare, Andrew                WAT                  1:24.85  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Davy, Gabrielle              CUDA                   33.73  
     2   Koenig, Drew                 WAT                    41.97  
     3   Deishl, Lexi                 WAT                    42.05  
         Clements, Justine            WAT                       DQ  
         Henson, Haley                WAT                       DQ  
         Thomsen, Natalie             QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Osborne, Will                WAT                    42.97  
     2   Rosenberger, Hunter          QST                    47.27  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Ramsey, Kaitlin              QST                    57.15  
     2   Ludeman, Natalie             WAT                  1:11.62  
     3   Denton, Emily                CUDA                 1:14.88  
         Hinderer, Julia              WAT                       DQ  
         Cornu-Labat, Pauline         QST                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Winkler, Ryan                QST                    48.88  
     2   Petersen, Gunnar             QST                    50.61  
     3   Gates, Jay                   QST                    56.19  
     4   Base, Issac                  WAT                  1:37.66  
         Robinson, Nikolas            WAT                       DQ  
         Horning, Mark                QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Horning, Rachel              QST                    36.40  
     2   Clements, Hanna              WAT                    57.12  
     3   Toomey, Andrea               WAT                    57.90  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Silk, Russell                QST                    43.19  
     2   Petersen, Trey               QST                    52.70  
     3   Mires, Wyatt                 WAT                  1:05.74  
     4   Fox, Hunter                  QST                  1:18.27  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Petersen, Madi               QST                    41.52  
     2   Benedict, Megan              QST                    41.72  
     3   Kirk, Sara                   QST                    43.61  
     4   Lerma, Jenna                 QST                    52.82  
     5   Toomey, Kendra               WAT                    53.04  
         Kuhlhase, Katherine          CUDA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Trevino, Conner              WAT                    43.44  
     2   Betancourt, Nathaniel        CUDA                   49.55  
     3   Hodges, Darren               QST                    50.53  
     4   Davy, Brendan                CUDA                 1:10.95  
         Cornu-Labat, Felipe          QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Knodell, Colleen             QST                    34.68  
     2   Lindell, Rachel              QST                    39.84  
     3   Hodges, Janna                QST                    41.29  
     4   Young, Whitlee               QST                    44.34  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Beaumont, Cody               QST                    30.28  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Davy, Gabrielle              CUDA                   23.85  
     2   Sager, Ashlyne               QST                    25.18  
     3   Deishl, Lexi                 WAT                    26.52  
     4   Kleyn, Morgan                QST                    28.18  
     5   Schaapman, Samantha          QST                    28.24  
     6   Clements, Justine            WAT                    28.58  
     7   Winkler, Hannah              QST                    28.66  
     8   Willms, Taylor               WAT                    34.06  
     9   Mires, Allie                 WAT                    36.22  
     10  Henson, Haley                WAT                    36.86  
     11  Thomsen, Taylor              QST                    54.34  
     12  Newcomb, Haylee              WAT                  1:10.15  
         Thomsen, Natalie             QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Gates              QST                    22.69  
     2   VanDersluis, David           CUDA                   26.17  
     3   Van Diest, Dawson            QST                    27.05  
     4   Rosenberger, Hunter          QST                    29.49  
     5   Osborne, Will                WAT                    30.46  
     6   Beaumont, Tyson              QST                    32.90  
     7   Such, Nolan                  CUDA                   36.55  
     8   Hodges, Randy                QST                    38.44  
     9   Horning, Phillip             QST                    40.72  
     10  Mittelstaedt, Miles          WAT                    41.54  
     11  Evers, Alex                  QST                    42.63  
     12  Workinger, Tom               QST                    42.73  
     13  Bromiley, Braylen            WAT                    46.99  
     14  Garcia, Alex                 WAT                    47.90  
     15  Loidhamer, Chase             CUDA                   49.89  
         VanDersluis, Evan            CUDA                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Browning, Kelsey             WAT                    43.01  
     2   Ramsey, Kaitlin              QST                    48.86  
     3   Lindell, Hannah              QST                    49.11  
     4   Wareham, Olivia              WAT                    49.30  
     5   Denton, Jessica              CUDA                   52.07  
     6   Schaapman, Cydney            QST                    54.50  
     7   Fox, Maryn                   QST                    56.99  
     8   Hinderer, Julia              WAT                    57.03  
     9   Schaapman, Mashayla          QST                    59.32  
     10  Cornu-Labat, Pauline         QST                    59.58  
     11  Gavin, Molly                 CUDA                 1:01.58  
     12  Denton, Emily                CUDA                 1:05.76  
     13  Wahl, Katja                  WAT                  1:20.06  
     14  Browning, Bryanna            WAT                  1:22.86  
         Calloway, Rebecca            QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Winkler, Ryan                QST                    40.28  
     2   Beaumont, Riley              QST                    43.47  
     3   Petersen, Gunnar             QST                    44.69  
     4   Gates, Jay                   QST                    47.73  
     5   Robinson, Nikolas            WAT                    49.67  
     6   Lee, Blaine                  QST                    52.58  
     7   Wurl, Cutter                 CUDA                   53.05  
     8   Heminger, Noah               CUDA                   54.00  
     9   VanDiest, Brendan            QST                    54.72  
     10  Base, Issac                  WAT                    56.81  
     11  Scheffelmaier, Dylan         QST                  1:00.55  
     12  Berndt, Cyril                QST                  1:14.65  
         Horning, Mark                QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Rinker, Sharlene             CUDA                   37.55  
     2   Bromiley, Bailey             WAT                    39.10  
     3   Benedict, Melissa            QST                    40.21  
     4   Schaapman, Kyla              QST                    41.36  
     5   Berndt, Monica               QST                    43.27  
     6   Bogen, Lydia                 CUDA                   43.46  
     7   Rinker, Katie                CUDA                   43.61  
     8   Toomey, Julia                WAT                    45.71  
     9   Ludeman, Madison             WAT                    47.88  
     10  Toomey, Andrea               WAT                    48.45  
     11  Davy, Mikylla                CUDA                   51.84  
         Fox, Hunter                  QST                      SCR  
         Yerma, Deepika               CUDA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Silk, Russell                QST                    35.13  
     2   Van Diest, Blake             QST                    35.75  
     3   Karstetter, Brady            QST                    42.85  
     4   Prchal, Sean                 QST                    43.96  
     5   Fox, Hunter                  QST                    46.02  
     6   Edgar, Walter                WAT                    46.49  
     7   Newcomb, Tate                WAT                    47.34  
     8   Buhler, Henry                CUDA                   56.41  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Heminger, Marina             CUDA                   35.15  
     2   Kirk, Sara                   QST                    35.70  
     3   Benedict, Megan              QST                    36.44  
     4   Bogen, Abby                  CUDA                   37.52  
     5   Lerma, Jenna                 QST                    39.31  
     6   Brown, Jordan                CUDA                   39.37  
     7   Silk, Caitlin                QST                    40.01  
     8   Boen, Stephanie              QST                    40.48  
     9   Tesh, Piper                  CUDA                   43.33  
     10  Browning, Katelyn            WAT                    48.04  
         Kuhlhase, Katherine          CUDA                     SCR  
         Calloway, Amanda             QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Cornu-Labat, Felipe          QST                    32.80  
     2   Lindell, Jarrod              QST                    32.83  
     3   Trevino, Conner              WAT                    33.63  
     4   Young, Bryce                 QST                    33.97  
     5   Hodges, Darren               QST                    34.14  
     6   Betancourt, Nathaniel        CUDA                   36.01  
     7   Karstetter, Austin           QST                    39.51  
     8   Gavin, Ross                  CUDA                   44.07  
     9   Davy, Brendan                CUDA                   48.71  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Knodell, Colleen             QST                    29.56  
     2   Horning, Kayla               QST                    31.77  
     3   Hodges, Janna                QST                    33.72  
     4   Brown, Taylor                CUDA                   34.25  
     5   Lindell, Rachel              QST                    34.33  
     6   Young, Whitlee               QST                    34.70  
     7   Knodell, Bonnie              QST                    36.06  
         Greer, Stacey                CUDA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Beaumont, Cody               QST                    26.20  
     2   Beaumont, Nathan             QST                    26.30  
     3   Reyes, Charlie               QST                    31.06  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:51.39  
          Winkler,Hannah     6          Sager,Ashlyne      8
          Schaapman,Samantha 7          Kleyn,Morgan       7
     2   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  2:10.82  
          Clements,Justine   8          Koenig,Drew        8
          Willms,Taylor      8          Deishl,Lexi        8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:51.17  
          Rosenberger,Hunter 8          Van Diest,Dawson   8
          Hodges,Randy       8          Petersen,Gates     8
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                  3:02.29  
          Workinger,Tom      7          Evers,Alex         8
          Horning,Phillip    8          Beaumont,Tyson     6
     3   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  3:11.80  
          Mittelstaedt,Miles 8          Bromiley,Braylen   8
          Garcia,Alex        7          Osborne,Will       8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  1:28.11  
          Toomey,Kalah       9          Wareham,Olivia    10
          Browning,Kelsey   10          Parcells,Kimberly  9
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:34.16  
          Cornu-Labat,Paulin 9          Calloway,Rebecca  10
          Lindell,Hannah    10          Ramsey,Kaitlin    10
     3   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW B       WAT                  1:41.93  
          Ludeman,Natalie   10          Browning,Bryanna  10
          Robinson,Adrian   10          Hinderer,Julia    10
     4   CUDA A                       CUDA                 1:45.51  
          Denton,Jessica    10          Denton,Emily      10
          Gavin,Molly        9          Wurl,Kinley        7
     5   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW C       WAT                  3:20.49  
          Henson,Haley       8          Newcomb,Haylee     8
          Mires,Allie        7          Wahl,Katja         9
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                      SCR  
          Fox,Maryn         10          Schaapman,Mashayla 9
          Schaapman,Cydney  10          Thomsen,Natalie    8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:21.04  
          Gates,Jay         10          Winkler,Ryan      10
          Beaumont,Riley     9          Petersen,Gunnar   10
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                  1:43.27  
          Scheffelmaier,Dyla 9          Berndt,Cyril       9
          Lee,Blaine        10          VanDiest,Brendan   9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:08.33  
          Benedict,Melissa  12          Berndt,Monica     12
          Schaapman,Kyla    12          Horning,Rachel    12
     2   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  1:22.09  
          Bromiley,Bailey   12          Toomey,Andrea     11
          Toomey,Julia      12          Clements,Hanna    12
     3   CUDA A                       CUDA                 1:24.37  
          Yerma,Deepika     11          Bogen,Lydia       12
          Rinker,Katie      12          Rinker,Sharlene   12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:09.41  
          Prchal,Sean       11          Silk,Russell      11
          Petersen,Trey     12          Van Diest,Blake   11
     2   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  1:20.20  
          Edgar,Walter      12          Newcomb,Tate      12
          Parcells,Robert   11          Mires,Wyatt       11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:26.60  
          Benedict,Megan    14          Boen,Stephanie    14
          Petersen,Madi     13          Kirk,Sara         14
     2   CUDA A                       CUDA                 2:28.53  
          Bogen,Abby        14          Brown,Jordan      14
          Kuhlhase,Katherin 13          Heminger,Marina   13
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                      SCR  
          Ludeman,Madison   11          Toomey,Kendra     13
          Browning,Katelyn  14          
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                      SCR  
          Lerma,Jenna       13          Silk,Caitlin      13
          Calloway,Amanda   13          Horning,Sara      13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:30.47  
          Young,Bryce       14          Karstetter,Austin 13
          Hodges,Darren     13          Cornu-Labat,Felip 13
     2   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  3:01.23  
          Robinson,Nikolas  10          Frare,Andrew      15
          Frare,Darian      12          Trevino,Conner    13
     3   CUDA A                       CUDA                 3:10.94  
          Buhler,Henry      11          Gavin,Ross        13
          Davy,Brendan      13          Betancourt,Nathan 14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:13.47  
          Lindell,Rachel    16          Young,Whitlee     18
          Hodges,Janna      15          Knodell,Colleen   17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:04.94  
          Beaumont,Cody     15          Reyes,Charlie     15
          Lindell,Jarrod    14          Beaumont,Nathan   17

[Top of Page] [Event List]

CUDA EYAC @ Q/WT

CUDA EYAC @ Q/WT

Quincy Acquatics Center

07/02/08 - 07/02/08

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                       DQ  
          Clements,Justine   8          Koenig,Drew        8
          Deishl,Lexi        8          Willms,Taylor      8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:53.47  
          Hodges,Randy       8          Van Diest,Dawson   8
          Rosenberger,Hunter 8          Petersen,Gates     8
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                       DQ  
          Garcia,Alex        7          Mittelstaedt,Miles 8
          Osborne,Will       8          Bromiley,Braylen   8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  1:39.54  
          Wareham,Olivia    10          Parcells,Kimberly  9
          Toomey,Kalah       9          Browning,Kelsey   10
     2   CUDA A                       CUDA                 1:53.60  
          Denton,Emily      10          Denton,Jessica    10
          Gavin,Molly        9          Wurl,Kinley        7
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:57.23  
          Cornu-Labat,Paulin 9          Calloway,Rebecca  10
          Ramsey,Kaitlin    10          Lindell,Hannah    10
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW B       WAT                       DQ  
          Browning,Bryanna  10          Robinson,Adrian   10
          Ludeman,Natalie   10          Hinderer,Julia    10
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                      SCR  
          Schaapman,Cydney  10          Fox,Maryn         10
          Thomsen,Natalie    8          Schaapman,Mashayla 9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:27.92  
          Winkler,Ryan      10          Beaumont,Riley     9
          Petersen,Gunnar   10          Gates,Jay         10
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                       DQ  
          Berndt,Cyril       9          VanDiest,Brendan   9
          Lee,Blaine        10          Scheffelmaier,Dyla 9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:19.50  
          Schaapman,Kyla    12          Benedict,Melissa  12
          Horning,Rachel    12          Berndt,Monica     12
     2   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  1:30.61  
          Toomey,Andrea     11          Bromiley,Bailey   12
          Clements,Hanna    12          Toomey,Julia      12
     3   CUDA A                       CUDA                 1:36.72  
          Rinker,Sharlene   12          Rinker,Katie      12
          Bogen,Lydia       12          Davy,Mikylla      11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                       DQ  
          Newcomb,Tate      12          Edgar,Walter      12
          Mires,Wyatt       11          Parcells,Robert   11
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                       DQ  
          Prchal,Sean       11          Lindell,Aaron     12
          Fox,Hunter        11          Petersen,Trey     12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:44.64  
          Kirk,Sara         14          Petersen,Madi     13
          Benedict,Megan    14          Boen,Stephanie    14
     2   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  4:12.78  
          Browning,Katelyn  14          Ludeman,Madison   11
          Toomey,Kendra     13          Wahl,Katja         9
         CUDA A                       CUDA                      DQ  
          Brown,Jordan      14          Heminger,Marina   13
          Tesh,Piper        13          Bogen,Abby        14
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                      SCR  
          Horning,Sara      13          Silk,Caitlin      13
          Lerma,Jenna       13          Calloway,Amanda   13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CUDA A                       CUDA                 3:29.83  
          Gavin,Ross        13          Davy,Brendan      13
          Betancourt,Nathan 14          Buhler,Henry      11
     2   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  3:31.11  
          Frare,Andrew      15          Frare,Darian      12
          Robinson,Nikolas  10          Trevino,Conner    13
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                       DQ  
          Karstetter,Austin 13          Young,Bryce       14
          Hodges,Darren     13          Cornu-Labat,Felip 13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:33.94  
          Knodell,Bonnie    17          Horning,Kayla     15
          Knodell,Colleen   17          Lindell,Rachel    16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:28.24  
          Beaumont,Nathan   17          Beaumont,Cody     15
          Lindell,Jarrod    14          Reyes,Charlie     15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Winkler, Hannah              QST                    26.33  
     2   Clements, Justine            WAT                    27.71  
     3   Davy, Gabrielle              CUDA                   29.40  
     4   Kleyn, Morgan                QST                    29.55  
     5   Sager, Ashlyne               QST                    35.10  
     6   Mires, Allie                 WAT                    35.37  
     7   Henson, Haley                WAT                    48.67  
     8   Newcomb, Haylee              WAT                  1:12.24  
         Willms, Taylor               WAT                       DQ  
         Koenig, Drew                 WAT                       DQ  
         Thomsen, Taylor              QST                       DQ  
         Thomsen, Natalie             QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Petersen, Gates              QST                    33.18  
     2   Rosenberger, Hunter          QST                    34.89  
     3   Hodges, Randy                QST                    39.78  
     4   Garcia, Alex                 WAT                    41.77  
     5   Van Diest, Dawson            QST                    43.11  
     6   Osborne, Will                WAT                    43.26  
     7   Loidhamer, Chase             CUDA                   44.26  
     8   Mittelstaedt, Miles          WAT                    45.19  
     9   Evers, Alex                  QST                    51.24  
     10  Such, Nolan                  CUDA                   52.34  
     11  Workinger, Tom               QST                  1:13.03  
     12  VanDersluis, Evan            CUDA                 1:19.18  
     13  Bromiley, Braylen            WAT                  2:04.21  
         VanDersluis, David           CUDA                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Parcells, Kimberly           WAT                    51.58  
     2   Wareham, Olivia              WAT                    55.95  
     3   Denton, Jessica              CUDA                   59.30  
     4   Toomey, Kalah                WAT                    59.50  
     5   Robinson, Adrian             WAT                  1:02.28  
     6   Schaapman, Cydney            QST                  1:07.72  
     7   Fox, Maryn                   QST                  1:08.32  
     8   Hinderer, Julia              WAT                  1:12.12  
     9   Gavin, Molly                 CUDA                 1:16.52  
     10  Schaapman, Mashayla          QST                  1:21.22  
     11  Browning, Bryanna            WAT                  1:23.90  
     12  Wahl, Katja                  WAT                  1:27.46  
         Ludeman, Natalie             WAT                       DQ  
         Calloway, Rebecca            QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Winkler, Ryan                QST                    49.94  
     2   Wurl, Cutter                 CUDA                 1:05.83  
     3   Lee, Blaine                  QST                  1:11.33  
     4   Scheffelmaier, Dylan         QST                  1:12.31  
     5   Heminger, Noah               CUDA                 1:14.96  
     6   Berndt, Cyril                QST                  1:16.95  
     7   Base, Issac                  WAT                  1:25.83  
         Beaumont, Riley              QST                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Horning, Rachel              QST                    34.94  
     2   Rinker, Sharlene             CUDA                   45.43  
     3   Berndt, Monica               QST                    47.11  
     4   Toomey, Julia                WAT                    47.12  
     5   Benedict, Melissa            QST                    47.27  
     6   Schaapman, Kyla              QST                    48.66  
     7   Ludeman, Madison             WAT                    51.77  
     8   Rinker, Katie                CUDA                   52.14  
     9   Bromiley, Bailey             WAT                    53.54  
     10  Bogen, Lydia                 CUDA                 1:02.11  
     11  Davy, Mikylla                CUDA                 1:03.74  
         Fox, Hunter                  QST                      SCR  
         Yerma, Deepika               CUDA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Silk, Russell                QST                    44.86  
     2   Karstetter, Brady            QST                    47.64  
     3   Prchal, Sean                 QST                    48.03  
     4   Petersen, Trey               QST                    48.73  
     5   Lindell, Aaron               QST                    56.74  
     6   Newcomb, Tate                WAT                    57.12  
     7   Edgar, Walter                WAT                  1:00.07  
     8   Buhler, Henry                CUDA                 1:03.16  
     9   Frare, Darian                WAT                  1:21.30  
         Fox, Hunter                  QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Kirk, Sara                   QST                    43.72  
     2   Horning, Sara                QST                    44.43  
     3   Brown, Jordan                CUDA                   47.49  
     4   Silk, Caitlin                QST                    49.80  
     5   Benedict, Megan              QST                    49.95  
     6   Bogen, Abby                  CUDA                   50.87  
     7   Boen, Stephanie              QST                    51.19  
     8   Tesh, Piper                  CUDA                   52.42  
     9   Browning, Katelyn            WAT                    57.12  
         Calloway, Amanda             QST                      SCR  
         Kuhlhase, Katherine          CUDA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Trevino, Conner              WAT                    43.13  
     2   Betancourt, Nathaniel        CUDA                   43.66  
     3   Karstetter, Austin           QST                    48.57  
     4   Young, Bryce                 QST                    52.74  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Lindell, Rachel              QST                    40.48  
     2   Brown, Taylor                CUDA                   42.21  
     3   Knodell, Bonnie              QST                    42.98  
         Greer, Stacey                CUDA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Beaumont, Nathan             QST                    33.46  
     2   Reyes, Charlie               QST                    39.63  
     3   Frare, Andrew                WAT                    43.50  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Ramsey, Kaitlin              QST                  1:55.61  
     2   Lindell, Hannah              QST                  1:56.80  
     3   Browning, Kelsey             WAT                  1:57.77  
         Denton, Jessica              CUDA                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
         Robinson, Nikolas            WAT                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Clements, Hanna              WAT                  1:48.86  
     2   Toomey, Andrea               WAT                  2:09.75  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Prchal, Sean                 QST                  1:49.69  
     2   Mires, Wyatt                 WAT                  1:54.92  
     3   Parcells, Robert             WAT                  1:56.67  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Heminger, Marina             CUDA                 1:29.52  
     2   Petersen, Madi               QST                  1:30.04  
     3   Horning, Sara                QST                  1:36.17  
     4   Toomey, Kendra               WAT                  1:41.55  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Lindell, Jarrod              QST                  1:29.43  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Horning, Kayla               QST                  1:25.45  
     2   Brown, Taylor                CUDA                 1:36.24  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Beaumont, Nathan             QST                  1:18.13  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Mires, Allie                 WAT                    41.76  
     2   Koenig, Drew                 WAT                    45.15  
         Schaapman, Samantha          QST                       DQ  
         Willms, Taylor               WAT                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Van Diest, Dawson            QST                    34.73  
         Workinger, Tom               QST                       DQ  
         VanDersluis, David           CUDA                      DQ  
         Such, Nolan                  CUDA                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Parcells, Kimberly           WAT                    55.62  
     2   Gavin, Molly                 CUDA                   58.09  
     3   Lindell, Hannah              QST                    59.43  
     4   Cornu-Labat, Pauline         QST                  1:00.09  
     5   Denton, Emily                CUDA                 1:02.75  
     6   Toomey, Kalah                WAT                  1:04.23  
     7   Wareham, Olivia              WAT                  1:08.89  
     8   Fox, Maryn                   QST                  1:10.33  
     9   Schaapman, Cydney            QST                  1:11.91  
     10  Robinson, Adrian             WAT                  1:17.51  
     11  Ludeman, Natalie             WAT                  1:19.79  
     12  Schaapman, Mashayla          QST                  1:29.06  
         Browning, Bryanna            WAT                       DQ  
         Calloway, Rebecca            QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Beaumont, Riley              QST                    52.48  
     2   VanDiest, Brendan            QST                    57.35  
     3   Gates, Jay                   QST                    57.76  
     4   Heminger, Noah               CUDA                 1:18.66  
         Lee, Blaine                  QST                       DQ  
         Berndt, Cyril                QST                       DQ  
         Wurl, Cutter                 CUDA                      DQ  
         Petersen, Gunnar             QST                       DQ  
         Horning, Mark                QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Berndt, Monica               QST                    50.23  
     2   Rinker, Katie                CUDA                   51.36  
     3   Rinker, Sharlene             CUDA                   52.54  
     4   Bromiley, Bailey             WAT                    53.96  
     5   Schaapman, Kyla              QST                    55.50  
     6   Ludeman, Madison             WAT                  1:10.11  
     7   Davy, Mikylla                CUDA                 1:14.97  
         Benedict, Melissa            QST                       DQ  
         Bogen, Lydia                 CUDA                      DQ  
         Yerma, Deepika               CUDA                     SCR  
         Fox, Hunter                  QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Karstetter, Brady            QST                    47.34  
     2   Van Diest, Blake             QST                    49.27  
     3   Parcells, Robert             WAT                    55.53  
     4   Lindell, Aaron               QST                    55.78  
     5   Edgar, Walter                WAT                  1:00.18  
     6   Newcomb, Tate                WAT                  1:07.22  
     7   Buhler, Henry                CUDA                 1:17.28  
     8   Frare, Darian                WAT                  1:19.75  
         Fox, Hunter                  QST                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Petersen, Madi               QST                    42.88  
     2   Bogen, Abby                  CUDA                   44.48  
     3   Heminger, Marina             CUDA                   44.49  
     4   Boen, Stephanie              QST                    44.53  
     5   Horning, Sara                QST                    45.70  
     6   Tesh, Piper                  CUDA                   52.25  
     7   Silk, Caitlin                QST                    52.51  
     8   Browning, Katelyn            WAT                  1:02.75  
         Lerma, Jenna                 QST                       DQ  
         Calloway, Amanda             QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Young, Bryce                 QST                    39.18  
     2   Lindell, Jarrod              QST                    43.70  
     3   Hodges, Darren               QST                    49.10  
     4   Cornu-Labat, Felipe          QST                    49.28  
     5   Gavin, Ross                  CUDA                   53.95  
         Davy, Brendan                CUDA                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Knodell, Bonnie              QST                    41.51  
     2   Horning, Kayla               QST                    41.78  
     3   Hodges, Janna                QST                    46.08  
         Young, Whitlee               QST                       DQ  
         Greer, Stacey                CUDA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Beaumont, Cody               QST                    34.40  
     2   Reyes, Charlie               QST                    37.03  
     3   Frare, Andrew                WAT                    44.31  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Deishl, Lexi                 WAT                  1:08.79  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Gates              QST                    52.09  
     2   Mittelstaedt, Miles          WAT                  1:35.76  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Browning, Kelsey             WAT                  1:44.06  
     2   Parcells, Kimberly           WAT                  1:48.31  
     3   Robinson, Adrian             WAT                  2:04.04  
     4   Toomey, Kalah                WAT                  2:05.58  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Horning, Rachel              QST                  1:06.30  
     2   Clements, Hanna              WAT                  1:36.66  
     3   Toomey, Julia                WAT                  1:57.64  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Trey               QST                  1:24.46  
     2   Van Diest, Blake             QST                  1:25.19  
     3   Parcells, Robert             WAT                  1:35.45  
     4   Lindell, Aaron               QST                  1:36.18  
     5   Mires, Wyatt                 WAT                  1:44.06  
     6   Frare, Darian                WAT                  2:25.70  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Toomey, Kendra               WAT                  1:26.83  
     2   Brown, Jordan                CUDA                 1:28.70  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Cornu-Labat, Felipe          QST                  1:19.48  
     2   Karstetter, Austin           QST                  1:35.21  
     3   Gavin, Ross                  CUDA                 1:35.54  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Knodell, Colleen             QST                  1:06.53  
         Horning, Kayla               QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Frare, Andrew                WAT                  1:24.85  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Davy, Gabrielle              CUDA                   33.73  
     2   Koenig, Drew                 WAT                    41.97  
     3   Deishl, Lexi                 WAT                    42.05  
         Clements, Justine            WAT                       DQ  
         Henson, Haley                WAT                       DQ  
         Thomsen, Natalie             QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Osborne, Will                WAT                    42.97  
     2   Rosenberger, Hunter          QST                    47.27  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Ramsey, Kaitlin              QST                    57.15  
     2   Ludeman, Natalie             WAT                  1:11.62  
     3   Denton, Emily                CUDA                 1:14.88  
         Hinderer, Julia              WAT                       DQ  
         Cornu-Labat, Pauline         QST                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Winkler, Ryan                QST                    48.88  
     2   Petersen, Gunnar             QST                    50.61  
     3   Gates, Jay                   QST                    56.19  
     4   Base, Issac                  WAT                  1:37.66  
         Robinson, Nikolas            WAT                       DQ  
         Horning, Mark                QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Horning, Rachel              QST                    36.40  
     2   Clements, Hanna              WAT                    57.12  
     3   Toomey, Andrea               WAT                    57.90  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Silk, Russell                QST                    43.19  
     2   Petersen, Trey               QST                    52.70  
     3   Mires, Wyatt                 WAT                  1:05.74  
     4   Fox, Hunter                  QST                  1:18.27  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Petersen, Madi               QST                    41.52  
     2   Benedict, Megan              QST                    41.72  
     3   Kirk, Sara                   QST                    43.61  
     4   Lerma, Jenna                 QST                    52.82  
     5   Toomey, Kendra               WAT                    53.04  
         Kuhlhase, Katherine          CUDA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Trevino, Conner              WAT                    43.44  
     2   Betancourt, Nathaniel        CUDA                   49.55  
     3   Hodges, Darren               QST                    50.53  
     4   Davy, Brendan                CUDA                 1:10.95  
         Cornu-Labat, Felipe          QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Knodell, Colleen             QST                    34.68  
     2   Lindell, Rachel              QST                    39.84  
     3   Hodges, Janna                QST                    41.29  
     4   Young, Whitlee               QST                    44.34  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Beaumont, Cody               QST                    30.28  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Davy, Gabrielle              CUDA                   23.85  
     2   Sager, Ashlyne               QST                    25.18  
     3   Deishl, Lexi                 WAT                    26.52  
     4   Kleyn, Morgan                QST                    28.18  
     5   Schaapman, Samantha          QST                    28.24  
     6   Clements, Justine            WAT                    28.58  
     7   Winkler, Hannah              QST                    28.66  
     8   Willms, Taylor               WAT                    34.06  
     9   Mires, Allie                 WAT                    36.22  
     10  Henson, Haley                WAT                    36.86  
     11  Thomsen, Taylor              QST                    54.34  
     12  Newcomb, Haylee              WAT                  1:10.15  
         Thomsen, Natalie             QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Gates              QST                    22.69  
     2   VanDersluis, David           CUDA                   26.17  
     3   Van Diest, Dawson            QST                    27.05  
     4   Rosenberger, Hunter          QST                    29.49  
     5   Osborne, Will                WAT                    30.46  
     6   Beaumont, Tyson              QST                    32.90  
     7   Such, Nolan                  CUDA                   36.55  
     8   Hodges, Randy                QST                    38.44  
     9   Horning, Phillip             QST                    40.72  
     10  Mittelstaedt, Miles          WAT                    41.54  
     11  Evers, Alex                  QST                    42.63  
     12  Workinger, Tom               QST                    42.73  
     13  Bromiley, Braylen            WAT                    46.99  
     14  Garcia, Alex                 WAT                    47.90  
     15  Loidhamer, Chase             CUDA                   49.89  
         VanDersluis, Evan            CUDA                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Browning, Kelsey             WAT                    43.01  
     2   Ramsey, Kaitlin              QST                    48.86  
     3   Lindell, Hannah              QST                    49.11  
     4   Wareham, Olivia              WAT                    49.30  
     5   Denton, Jessica              CUDA                   52.07  
     6   Schaapman, Cydney            QST                    54.50  
     7   Fox, Maryn                   QST                    56.99  
     8   Hinderer, Julia              WAT                    57.03  
     9   Schaapman, Mashayla          QST                    59.32  
     10  Cornu-Labat, Pauline         QST                    59.58  
     11  Gavin, Molly                 CUDA                 1:01.58  
     12  Denton, Emily                CUDA                 1:05.76  
     13  Wahl, Katja                  WAT                  1:20.06  
     14  Browning, Bryanna            WAT                  1:22.86  
         Calloway, Rebecca            QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Winkler, Ryan                QST                    40.28  
     2   Beaumont, Riley              QST                    43.47  
     3   Petersen, Gunnar             QST                    44.69  
     4   Gates, Jay                   QST                    47.73  
     5   Robinson, Nikolas            WAT                    49.67  
     6   Lee, Blaine                  QST                    52.58  
     7   Wurl, Cutter                 CUDA                   53.05  
     8   Heminger, Noah               CUDA                   54.00  
     9   VanDiest, Brendan            QST                    54.72  
     10  Base, Issac                  WAT                    56.81  
     11  Scheffelmaier, Dylan         QST                  1:00.55  
     12  Berndt, Cyril                QST                  1:14.65  
         Horning, Mark                QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Rinker, Sharlene             CUDA                   37.55  
     2   Bromiley, Bailey             WAT                    39.10  
     3   Benedict, Melissa            QST                    40.21  
     4   Schaapman, Kyla              QST                    41.36  
     5   Berndt, Monica               QST                    43.27  
     6   Bogen, Lydia                 CUDA                   43.46  
     7   Rinker, Katie                CUDA                   43.61  
     8   Toomey, Julia                WAT                    45.71  
     9   Ludeman, Madison             WAT                    47.88  
     10  Toomey, Andrea               WAT                    48.45  
     11  Davy, Mikylla                CUDA                   51.84  
         Fox, Hunter                  QST                      SCR  
         Yerma, Deepika               CUDA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Silk, Russell                QST                    35.13  
     2   Van Diest, Blake             QST                    35.75  
     3   Karstetter, Brady            QST                    42.85  
     4   Prchal, Sean                 QST                    43.96  
     5   Fox, Hunter                  QST                    46.02  
     6   Edgar, Walter                WAT                    46.49  
     7   Newcomb, Tate                WAT                    47.34  
     8   Buhler, Henry                CUDA                   56.41  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Heminger, Marina             CUDA                   35.15  
     2   Kirk, Sara                   QST                    35.70  
     3   Benedict, Megan              QST                    36.44  
     4   Bogen, Abby                  CUDA                   37.52  
     5   Lerma, Jenna                 QST                    39.31  
     6   Brown, Jordan                CUDA                   39.37  
     7   Silk, Caitlin                QST                    40.01  
     8   Boen, Stephanie              QST                    40.48  
     9   Tesh, Piper                  CUDA                   43.33  
     10  Browning, Katelyn            WAT                    48.04  
         Kuhlhase, Katherine          CUDA                     SCR  
         Calloway, Amanda             QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Cornu-Labat, Felipe          QST                    32.80  
     2   Lindell, Jarrod              QST                    32.83  
     3   Trevino, Conner              WAT                    33.63  
     4   Young, Bryce                 QST                    33.97  
     5   Hodges, Darren               QST                    34.14  
     6   Betancourt, Nathaniel        CUDA                   36.01  
     7   Karstetter, Austin           QST                    39.51  
     8   Gavin, Ross                  CUDA                   44.07  
     9   Davy, Brendan                CUDA                   48.71  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Knodell, Colleen             QST                    29.56  
     2   Horning, Kayla               QST                    31.77  
     3   Hodges, Janna                QST                    33.72  
     4   Brown, Taylor                CUDA                   34.25  
     5   Lindell, Rachel              QST                    34.33  
     6   Young, Whitlee               QST                    34.70  
     7   Knodell, Bonnie              QST                    36.06  
         Greer, Stacey                CUDA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Beaumont, Cody               QST                    26.20  
     2   Beaumont, Nathan             QST                    26.30  
     3   Reyes, Charlie               QST                    31.06  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:51.39  
          Winkler,Hannah     6          Sager,Ashlyne      8
          Schaapman,Samantha 7          Kleyn,Morgan       7
     2   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  2:10.82  
          Clements,Justine   8          Koenig,Drew        8
          Willms,Taylor      8          Deishl,Lexi        8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:51.17  
          Rosenberger,Hunter 8          Van Diest,Dawson   8
          Hodges,Randy       8          Petersen,Gates     8
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                  3:02.29  
          Workinger,Tom      7          Evers,Alex         8
          Horning,Phillip    8          Beaumont,Tyson     6
     3   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  3:11.80  
          Mittelstaedt,Miles 8          Bromiley,Braylen   8
          Garcia,Alex        7          Osborne,Will       8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  1:28.11  
          Toomey,Kalah       9          Wareham,Olivia    10
          Browning,Kelsey   10          Parcells,Kimberly  9
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:34.16  
          Cornu-Labat,Paulin 9          Calloway,Rebecca  10
          Lindell,Hannah    10          Ramsey,Kaitlin    10
     3   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW B       WAT                  1:41.93  
          Ludeman,Natalie   10          Browning,Bryanna  10
          Robinson,Adrian   10          Hinderer,Julia    10
     4   CUDA A                       CUDA                 1:45.51  
          Denton,Jessica    10          Denton,Emily      10
          Gavin,Molly        9          Wurl,Kinley        7
     5   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW C       WAT                  3:20.49  
          Henson,Haley       8          Newcomb,Haylee     8
          Mires,Allie        7          Wahl,Katja         9
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                      SCR  
          Fox,Maryn         10          Schaapman,Mashayla 9
          Schaapman,Cydney  10          Thomsen,Natalie    8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:21.04  
          Gates,Jay         10          Winkler,Ryan      10
          Beaumont,Riley     9          Petersen,Gunnar   10
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                  1:43.27  
          Scheffelmaier,Dyla 9          Berndt,Cyril       9
          Lee,Blaine        10          VanDiest,Brendan   9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:08.33  
          Benedict,Melissa  12          Berndt,Monica     12
          Schaapman,Kyla    12          Horning,Rachel    12
     2   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  1:22.09  
          Bromiley,Bailey   12          Toomey,Andrea     11
          Toomey,Julia      12          Clements,Hanna    12
     3   CUDA A                       CUDA                 1:24.37  
          Yerma,Deepika     11          Bogen,Lydia       12
          Rinker,Katie      12          Rinker,Sharlene   12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:09.41  
          Prchal,Sean       11          Silk,Russell      11
          Petersen,Trey     12          Van Diest,Blake   11
     2   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  1:20.20  
          Edgar,Walter      12          Newcomb,Tate      12
          Parcells,Robert   11          Mires,Wyatt       11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:26.60  
          Benedict,Megan    14          Boen,Stephanie    14
          Petersen,Madi     13          Kirk,Sara         14
     2   CUDA A                       CUDA                 2:28.53  
          Bogen,Abby        14          Brown,Jordan      14
          Kuhlhase,Katherin 13          Heminger,Marina   13
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                      SCR  
          Ludeman,Madison   11          Toomey,Kendra     13
          Browning,Katelyn  14          
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                      SCR  
          Lerma,Jenna       13          Silk,Caitlin      13
          Calloway,Amanda   13          Horning,Sara      13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:30.47  
          Young,Bryce       14          Karstetter,Austin 13
          Hodges,Darren     13          Cornu-Labat,Felip 13
     2   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  3:01.23  
          Robinson,Nikolas  10          Frare,Andrew      15
          Frare,Darian      12          Trevino,Conner    13
     3   CUDA A                       CUDA                 3:10.94  
          Buhler,Henry      11          Gavin,Ross        13
          Davy,Brendan      13          Betancourt,Nathan 14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:13.47  
          Lindell,Rachel    16          Young,Whitlee     18
          Hodges,Janna      15          Knodell,Colleen   17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:04.94  
          Beaumont,Cody     15          Reyes,Charlie     15
          Lindell,Jarrod    14          Beaumont,Nathan   17

[Top of Page] [Event List]