Cashmere @ Quincy/Waterville

Cashmere @ Quincy/Waterville

Waterville Municipal Pool

07/09/08 - 07/09/08

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  2:19.21  
          Mires,Allie        7          Koenig,Drew        8
          Deishl,Lexi        8          Clements,Justine   8
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                       DQ  
          Kleyn,Morgan       7          Winkler,Hannah     6
          Thomsen,Natalie    8          Schaapman,Samantha 7
         CASHMERE B                   CASH                      DQ  
          Monroe,Dani        8          Dilly,Sophie       4
          Colvin,Catie       8          Nelson,Eleanor     6
         CASHMERE A                   CASH                      DQ  
          Dilly,Claire       5          Tall,Isabelle      8
          Dilly,Elsie        8          Weythman,Jayde     8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  3:37.91  
          Petersen,Gates     8          Van Diest,Dawson   8
          Rosenberger,Hunter 8          Beaumont,Tyson     6
         CASHMERE A                   CASH                      DQ  
          Pratt,Bryson       6          Sweeney,Aidan      8
          Knoll,Kross        8          McCormick,Shane    8
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                       DQ  
          Garcia,Alex        7          Mittelstaedt,Miles 8
          Osborne,Will       8          Bromiley,Braylen   8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:29.00  
          Mongeon,Sydnee     9          York,Ellie        10
          Dilly,Brittany    10          Sites,Brandi       9
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASH                 1:39.28  
          Omlin,Darby        9          Thies,Molly        9
          Mock,Katie         9          VanLith,Cora       9
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:40.94  
          Cornu-Labat,Paulin 9          Calloway,Rebecca  10
          Ramsey,Kaitlin    10          Lindell,Hannah    10
     4   CASHMERE C                   CASH                 2:15.98  
          Kimes,Elli         9          Burnham,Julia     10
          Gomez,Carolina     9          Wisemore,Nikki     9
     5   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW B       WAT                  2:28.76  
          Willms,Taylor      8          Toomey,Kalah       9
          Robinson,Adrian   10          Wahl,Katja         9
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                       DQ  
          Wareham,Olivia    10          Parcells,Kimberly  9
          Ludeman,Natalie   10          Hinderer,Julia    10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:26.30  
          Winkler,Ryan      10          Beaumont,Riley     9
          Petersen,Gunnar   10          Gates,Jay         10
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:32.34  
          Collett,Harrison  10          Sites,Bryant      10
          Dilly,Joseph       9          Lindell,Ian       10
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                       DQ  
          Berndt,Cyril       9          VanDiest,Brendan   9
          Berndt,Titus      10          Lee,Blaine        10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:25.60  
          Berndt,Monica     12          Benedict,Melissa  12
          Lee,Becca         12          Arnall,Jenna      12
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:51.91  
          Mongeon,Morgan    11          Tall,Dakota       12
          Thies,Karly       12          McCormick,Tessa   11
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                       DQ  
          Raether,Brook     11          Toomey,Julia      12
          Clements,Hanna    12          Thomsen,Elaina    11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:19.94  
          Prchal,Sean       11          Karstetter,Brady  12
          Silk,Russell      11          Van Diest,Blake   11
     2   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  1:31.71  
          Newcomb,Tate      12          Edgar,Walter      12
          Mires,Wyatt       11          Parcells,Robert   11
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:34.91  
          Tall,Sam          11          Haney,Micah       11
          Landes,Coy        12          Cruz,Jonathan     12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:43.29  
          Horning,Sara      13          Petersen,Madi     13
          Benedict,Megan    14          Kirk,Sara         14
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 3:19.59  
          Dilly,Rylan       13          
                                        
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                       DQ  
          Calloway,Amanda   13          Boen,Stephanie    14
          Lerma,Jenna       13          Silk,Caitlin      13
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                      SCR  
          Ludeman,Madison   11          Toomey,Kendra     13
          Raether,Kassi     13          Browning,Katelyn  14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:23.79  
          Collett,Garrett   13          Wisemore,Aaron    14
          McCormick,Michael 13          Dilly,Brandon     13
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                       DQ  
          Base,Issac         9          Robinson,Nikolas  10
          Thomsen,Garrett   14          Clements,Mitchell 13
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                      SCR  
          Karstetter,Austin 13          Lee,Jacob         11
          Lindell,Jarrod    14          Cornu-Labat,Felip 13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:24.05  
          Horning,Rachel    12          Knodell,Bonnie    17
          Knodell,Colleen   17          Horning,Kayla     15
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:38.34  
          Reid,Kelli        17          Sherrell,Brooke   15
          Lycan,Becca       16          Motes-Conners,Abb 16
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                      SCR  
          Lindell,Rachel    16          Hodges,Janna      15
          Young,Whitlee     18          Schaapman,Kyla    12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:10.14  
          Dilly,Luke        16          Henson,Jacob      17
          Quinn,Cody        18          Landes,Tanner     14
     2   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  2:23.92  
          Frare,Andrew      15          Bariether,Levi    16
          Daling,Ian        16          Thomsen,Bryan     18
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                       DQ  
          Beaumont,Nathan   17          Reyes,Charlie     15
          Beaumont,Cody     15          MacPhee,Andrew    17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Dilly, Elsie                 CASH                   23.04  
     2   Winkler, Hannah              QST                    25.32  
     3   Kleyn, Morgan                QST                    27.62  
     4   Clements, Justine            WAT                    28.16  
     5   Sager, Ashlyne               QST                    32.95  
     6   Crossland, Coral             CASH                   32.96  
     7   Willms, Taylor               WAT                    38.27  
     8   Weythman, Jayde              CASH                   40.47  
     9   Henson, Haley                WAT                    42.64  
     10  Mires, Allie                 WAT                    44.93  
     11  Thomsen, Taylor              QST                    49.06  
     12  Newcomb, Haylee              WAT                    54.72  
     13  Nelson, Eleanor              CASH                 1:05.02  
         Monroe, Dani                 CASH                      DQ  
         Pace, Rebecca                CASH                      DQ  
         Tall, Isabelle               CASH                     SCR  
         Schaapman, Samantha          QST                      SCR  
         Richards, River              CASH                     SCR  
         Davis, Naomi                 CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Petersen, Gates              QST                    32.39  
     2   McCormick, Shane             CASH                   32.65  
     3   Van Diest, Dawson            QST                    36.65  
     4   Hodges, Randy                QST                    40.65  
     5   Garcia, Alex                 WAT                    42.18  
     6   Workinger, Tom               QST                    43.81  
         Rosenberger, Hunter          QST                       DQ  
         Bromiley, Braylen            WAT                       DQ  
         Pratt, Bryson                CASH                     SCR  
         Berndt, Cyril                QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Parcells, Kimberly           WAT                    50.53  
     2   Burnham, Julia               CASH                   52.69  
     3   Wareham, Olivia              WAT                    52.99  
     4   Calloway, Rebecca            QST                    54.75  
     5   Sites, Brandi                CASH                 1:00.92  
     6   Cornu-Labat, Pauline         QST                  1:03.76  
     7   Hinderer, Julia              WAT                  1:05.95  
     8   Kimes, Elli                  CASH                 1:06.26  
     9   Thies, Molly                 CASH                 1:07.33  
     10  Wisemore, Nikki              CASH                 1:07.88  
     11  Omlin, Darby                 CASH                 1:10.67  
     12  Schaapman, Cydney            QST                  1:13.10  
     13  Gomez, Bianca                CASH                 1:14.64  
     14  VanLith, Cora                CASH                 1:15.10  
     15  Ward, Colleen                CASH                 1:17.69  
     16  Tall, McKenzie               CASH                 1:21.07  
     17  Schaapman, Mashayla          QST                  1:22.03  
     18  Wahl, Katja                  WAT                  1:28.50  
     19  Gomez, Carolina              CASH                 1:33.95  
         York, Ellie                  CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Winkler, Ryan                QST                    50.69  
     2   Dilly, Joseph                CASH                   52.58  
     3   Brown, Spencer               CASH                 1:01.29  
     4   Scheffelmaier, Dylan         QST                  1:07.84  
     5   Berndt, Cyril                QST                  1:09.21  
     6   Lindell, Ian                 CASH                 1:16.96  
     7   Lee, Blaine                  QST                  1:25.07  
         Base, Issac                  WAT                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Horning, Rachel              QST                    34.45  
     2   Mongeon, Morgan              CASH                   44.84  
     3   Toomey, Julia                WAT                    44.96  
     4   Thomsen, Elaina              WAT                    45.18  
     5   Lee, Becca                   QST                    47.26  
     6   Benedict, Melissa            QST                    47.40  
     7   Berndt, Monica               QST                    48.93  
     8   Raether, Brook               WAT                    49.16  
     9   Schaapman, Kyla              QST                    49.26  
     10  Omlin, Shelby                CASH                   57.33  
         Arnall, Jenna                QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Silk, Russell                QST                    49.13  
     2   Prchal, Sean                 QST                    50.54  
     3   Landes, Coy                  CASH                   50.59  
     4   Karstetter, Brady            QST                    52.84  
     5   Newcomb, Tate                WAT                  1:01.18  
     6   Frare, Darian                WAT                  1:17.00  
         Haney, Micah                 CASH                      DQ  
         Lindell, Aaron               QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Horning, Sara                QST                    44.35  
     2   Kirk, Sara                   QST                    44.64  
     3   Dilly, Rylan                 CASH                   45.79  
     4   Benedict, Megan              QST                    47.93  
     5   Silk, Caitlin                QST                    51.13  
     6   Boen, Stephanie              QST                    51.66  
     7   Browning, Katelyn            WAT                    58.36  
     8   Raether, Kassi               WAT                    59.52  
         Calloway, Amanda             QST                       DQ  
         Cibicki, Alina               CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Dilly, Jake                  CASH                   35.83  
     2   Clements, Mitchell           WAT                    41.16  
     3   Karstetter, Austin           QST                    46.97  
         Lindell, Jarrod              QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Knodell, Bonnie              QST                    46.39  
         Lindell, Rachel              QST                      SCR  
         Reid, Kelli                  CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Beaumont, Nathan             QST                    33.69  
     2   Quinn, Cody                  CASH                   35.58  
     3   Dilly, Luke                  CASH                   36.15  
     4   Bariether, Levi              WAT                    40.06  
     5   Reyes, Charlie               QST                    40.13  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dilly, Brittany              CASH                 1:32.88  
     2   Mock, Katie                  CASH                 2:05.95  
     3   Ludeman, Natalie             WAT                  2:23.98  
     4   Robinson, Adrian             WAT                  2:33.17  
         Gomez, Bianca                CASH                      DQ  
         Gomez, Carolina              CASH                      DQ  
         York, Ellie                  CASH                     SCR  
         Lindell, Hannah              QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Collett, Harrison            CASH                 1:38.25  
     2   Petersen, Gunnar             QST                  2:03.17  
     3   Robinson, Nikolas            WAT                  2:23.63  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Tall, Dakota                 CASH                 1:41.58  
     2   Mongeon, Morgan              CASH                 1:41.92  
     3   Raether, Brook               WAT                  1:49.49  
     4   Clements, Hanna              WAT                  1:50.63  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Lee, Jacob                   QST                  1:49.52  
     2   Prchal, Sean                 QST                  1:50.73  
     3   Parcells, Robert             WAT                  1:58.71  
     4   Mires, Wyatt                 WAT                  2:00.67  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Cibicki, Alina               CASH                 1:16.67  
     2   Horning, Sara                QST                  1:41.30  
     3   Toomey, Kendra               WAT                  1:43.58  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Wisemore, Aaron              CASH                 1:12.91  
     2   Thomsen, Garrett             WAT                  1:31.12  
         McCormick, Michael           CASH                      DQ  
         Lindell, Jarrod              QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Knodell, Colleen             QST                  1:19.80  
         Lindell, Rachel              QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Henson, Jacob                CASH                 1:03.60  
     2   Thomsen, Bryan               WAT                  1:10.41  
     3   Beaumont, Nathan             QST                  1:13.79  
     4   Daling, Ian                  WAT                  1:16.79  
     5   Bariether, Levi              WAT                  1:20.75  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Colvin, Catie                CASH                   31.31  
     2   Thomsen, Natalie             QST                    32.61  
     3   Clements, Justine            WAT                    32.80  
     4   Willms, Taylor               WAT                    33.82  
     5   Deishl, Lexi                 WAT                    34.07  
     6   Mires, Allie                 WAT                    38.85  
     7   Koenig, Drew                 WAT                    39.06  
     8   Schaapman, Samantha          QST                    53.88  
         Dilly, Sophie                CASH                      DQ  
         Nelson, Eleanor              CASH                      DQ  
         Weythman, Jayde              CASH                      DQ  
         Tall, Isabelle               CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Van Diest, Dawson            QST                    33.56  
     2   Knoll, Kross                 CASH                   34.21  
         Sweeney, Kevin               CASH                      DQ  
         Mittelstaedt, Miles          WAT                       DQ  
         Sweeney, Aidan               CASH                      DQ  
         Osborne, Will                WAT                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Schaapman, Cydney            QST                    41.01  
     2   Parcells, Kimberly           WAT                    53.87  
     3   Burnham, Julia               CASH                   54.04  
     4   Ramsey, Kaitlin              QST                    54.24  
     5   Lindell, Hannah              QST                    59.06  
     6   Thies, Molly                 CASH                 1:02.07  
     7   Omlin, Darby                 CASH                 1:03.56  
     8   Cornu-Labat, Pauline         QST                  1:04.77  
     9   Wareham, Olivia              WAT                  1:08.92  
     10  Schaapman, Mashayla          QST                  1:32.92  
         Wisemore, Nikki              CASH                      DQ  
         Mongeon, Sydnee              CASH                      DQ  
         Sherrell, Brynn              CASH                      DQ  
         Sites, Brandi                CASH                      DQ  
         VanLith, Cora                CASH                      DQ  
         Tall, McKenzie               CASH                      DQ  
         York, Ellie                  CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Beaumont, Riley              QST                    53.95  
     2   Gates, Jay                   QST                    55.67  
     3   VanDiest, Brendan            QST                    56.43  
     4   Petersen, Gunnar             QST                  1:00.00  
     5   Lee, Blaine                  QST                  1:00.59  
     6   Sites, Bryant                CASH                 1:03.07  
     7   Lindell, Ian                 CASH                 1:10.74  
     8   Robinson, Nikolas            WAT                  1:29.25  
     9   Scheffelmaier, Dylan         QST                  1:31.67  
         Dilly, Joseph                CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Tall, Dakota                 CASH                   49.50  
     2   Berndt, Monica               QST                    49.60  
     3   Turner, Corine               CASH                   50.21  
     4   Clements, Hanna              WAT                    50.73  
     5   McCormick, Tessa             CASH                   50.89  
     6   Benedict, Melissa            QST                    54.70  
         Schaapman, Kyla              QST                       DQ  
         Rosales, Stefanie            CASH                      DQ  
         Thies, Karly                 CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Van Diest, Blake             QST                    47.94  
     2   Lee, Jacob                   QST                    49.33  
     3   Lindell, Aaron               QST                    53.34  
     4   Parcells, Robert             WAT                    56.34  
     5   Haney, Micah                 CASH                   56.55  
     6   Edgar, Walter                WAT                    59.87  
     7   Cruz, Jonathan               CASH                 1:04.00  
     8   Newcomb, Tate                WAT                  1:08.01  
         Karstetter, Brady            QST                       DQ  
         Landes, Coy                  CASH                     SCR  
         Cornu-Labat, Alfonso         QST                      SCR  
         Tall, Sam                    CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Petersen, Madi               QST                    42.01  
     2   Boen, Stephanie              QST                    46.65  
     3   Lerma, Jenna                 QST                    47.47  
     4   Horning, Sara                QST                    48.34  
     5   Silk, Caitlin                QST                    52.02  
     6   Toomey, Kendra               WAT                    56.15  
     7   Calloway, Amanda             QST                    56.97  
     8   Browning, Katelyn            WAT                  1:03.64  
         Sherrell, Jade               CASH                      DQ  
         Dilly, Rylan                 CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Collett, Garrett             CASH                   37.11  
     2   Wisemore, Aaron              CASH                   38.59  
     3   Landes, Tanner               CASH                   39.84  
     4   Lindell, Jarrod              QST                    42.04  
     5   Dilly, Brandon               CASH                   44.51  
     6   McCormick, Michael           CASH                   44.71  
     7   Cornu-Labat, Felipe          QST                    50.58  
     8   Karstetter, Austin           QST                    55.22  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Knodell, Bonnie              QST                    41.99  
     2   Horning, Kayla               QST                    42.29  
     3   Hodges, Janna                QST                    45.81  
     4   Lycan, Becca                 CASH                   46.06  
     5   Reid, Kelli                  CASH                   47.71  
     6   Sherrell, Brooke             CASH                   48.01  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Henson, Jacob                CASH                   30.63  
     2   Beaumont, Cody               QST                    33.77  
     3   Thomsen, Bryan               WAT                    33.80  
     4   Reyes, Charlie               QST                    37.78  
     5   Frare, Andrew                WAT                    43.81  
     6   MacPhee, Andrew              QST                    45.22  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dilly, Elsie                 CASH                   39.81  
     2   Colvin, Catie                CASH                   59.05  
     3   Sager, Ashlyne               QST                    59.66  
     4   Dilly, Claire                CASH                   59.73  
     5   Monroe, Dani                 CASH                 1:07.87  
     6   Koenig, Drew                 WAT                  1:13.56  
     7   Deishl, Lexi                 WAT                  1:13.79  
     8   Mires, Allie                 WAT                  1:36.70  
         Weythman, Jayde              CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Gates              QST                    51.59  
     2   McCormick, Shane             CASH                 1:03.89  
     3   Knoll, Kross                 CASH                 1:11.41  
     4   Osborne, Will                WAT                  1:13.79  
     5   Sweeney, Kevin               CASH                 1:18.59  
     6   Mittelstaedt, Miles          WAT                  1:25.48  
     7   Garcia, Alex                 WAT                  2:02.46  
         Brown, Blake                 CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dilly, Brittany              CASH                 1:25.26  
     2   Mongeon, Sydnee              CASH                 1:41.05  
     3   Parcells, Kimberly           WAT                  1:45.88  
     4   Hinderer, Julia              WAT                  1:55.69  
     5   Ludeman, Natalie             WAT                  2:08.19  
     6   Robinson, Adrian             WAT                  2:09.49  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Collett, Harrison            CASH                 1:20.75  
     2   Sites, Bryant                CASH                 1:34.04  
     3   Berndt, Titus                QST                  1:39.17  
     4   Base, Issac                  WAT                  2:12.66  
     5   Brown, Spencer               CASH                 2:18.21  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Horning, Rachel              QST                  1:06.22  
     2   Lee, Becca                   QST                  1:30.29  
     3   Thomsen, Elaina              WAT                  1:40.54  
     4   Clements, Hanna              WAT                  1:48.39  
     5   Toomey, Julia                WAT                  1:51.90  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Van Diest, Blake             QST                  1:26.88  
     2   Parcells, Robert             WAT                  1:38.06  
     3   Newcomb, Tate                WAT                  1:49.64  
     4   Mires, Wyatt                 WAT                  1:50.69  
     5   Cruz, Jonathan               CASH                 2:04.79  
     6   Frare, Darian                WAT                  2:22.77  
         Cornu-Labat, Alfonso         QST                      SCR  
         Tall, Sam                    CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Madi               QST                  1:17.01  
     2   Dilly, Rylan                 CASH                 1:25.11  
     3   Toomey, Kendra               WAT                  1:34.68  
     4   Raether, Kassi               WAT                  1:43.90  
     5   Sherrell, Jade               CASH                 1:51.84  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Collett, Garrett             CASH                 1:01.52  
     2   Dilly, Jake                  CASH                 1:06.67  
     3   Dilly, Brandon               CASH                 1:15.35  
     4   Thomsen, Garrett             WAT                  1:15.60  
     5   Cornu-Labat, Felipe          QST                  1:19.27  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Horning, Kayla               QST                  1:13.64  
     2   Fodey, Emily                 CASH                 2:17.87  
         Motes-Conners, Abby          CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Henson, Jacob                CASH                   55.78  
     2   Daling, Ian                  WAT                  1:10.54  
     3   Frare, Andrew                WAT                  1:25.54  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Dilly, Elsie                 CASH                   21.37  
     2   Dilly, Claire                CASH                   28.28  
     3   Thomsen, Natalie             QST                    30.44  
     4   Henson, Haley                WAT                    37.52  
         Koenig, Drew                 WAT                       DQ  
         Davis, Naomi                 CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
         Mittelstaedt, Miles          WAT                       DQ  
         Brown, Blake                 CASH                      DQ  
         Rosenberger, Hunter          QST                       DQ  
         Garcia, Alex                 WAT                       DQ  
         Osborne, Will                WAT                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Mock, Katie                  CASH                   53.37  
     2   Calloway, Rebecca            QST                  1:08.00  
     3   Hinderer, Julia              WAT                  1:09.04  
         Ramsey, Kaitlin              QST                       DQ  
         Ludeman, Natalie             WAT                       DQ  
         Robinson, Adrian             WAT                       DQ  
         Mongeon, Sydnee              CASH                      DQ  
         Wahl, Katja                  WAT                       DQ  
         Lindell, Hannah              QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Collett, Harrison            CASH                   46.23  
     2   Petersen, Gunnar             QST                    52.73  
     3   Winkler, Ryan                QST                    52.95  
     4   Berndt, Titus                QST                  1:05.84  
     5   Base, Issac                  WAT                  1:42.27  
         Gates, Jay                   QST                       DQ  
         Beaumont, Riley              QST                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Horning, Rachel              QST                    36.71  
     2   Lee, Becca                   QST                    45.00  
     3   McCormick, Tessa             CASH                   48.68  
     4   Omlin, Shelby                CASH                 1:06.10  
         Toomey, Julia                WAT                       DQ  
         Arnall, Jenna                QST                      SCR  
         Thies, Karly                 CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Silk, Russell                QST                    47.74  
     2   Mires, Wyatt                 WAT                  1:03.57  
         Frare, Darian                WAT                       DQ  
         Edgar, Walter                WAT                       DQ  
         Cruz, Jonathan               CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Cibicki, Alina               CASH                   32.72  
     2   Benedict, Megan              QST                    43.05  
     3   Kirk, Sara                   QST                    44.32  
     4   Lerma, Jenna                 QST                    53.37  
         Raether, Kassi               WAT                       DQ  
         Reid, Kelli                  CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Landes, Tanner               CASH                   37.46  
     2   Clements, Mitchell           WAT                    41.65  
     3   Thomsen, Garrett             WAT                    42.50  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Knodell, Colleen             QST                    35.49  
     2   Lycan, Becca                 CASH                   37.28  
     3   Reid, Kelli                  CASH                   41.19  
     4   Hodges, Janna                QST                    42.55  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Beaumont, Cody               QST                    31.06  
     2   Bariether, Levi              WAT                    31.84  
     3   Dilly, Luke                  CASH                   32.05  
     4   Daling, Ian                  WAT                    35.57  
     5   MacPhee, Andrew              QST                    40.78  
         Quinn, Cody                  CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Colvin, Catie                CASH                   24.26  
     2   Sager, Ashlyne               QST                    25.80  
     3   Deishl, Lexi                 WAT                    26.31  
     4   Thomsen, Natalie             QST                    26.46  
     5   Winkler, Hannah              QST                    26.94  
     6   Clements, Justine            WAT                    27.57  
     7   Kleyn, Morgan                QST                    27.97  
     8   Dilly, Claire                CASH                   29.78  
     9   Schaapman, Samantha          QST                    29.98  
     10  Monroe, Dani                 CASH                   30.08  
     11  Willms, Taylor               WAT                    32.37  
     12  Henson, Haley                WAT                    32.64  
     13  Crossland, Coral             CASH                   33.42  
     14  Dilly, Sophie                CASH                   39.24  
     15  Thomsen, Taylor              QST                    59.69  
     16  Pace, Rebecca                CASH                 1:00.91  
     17  Newcomb, Haylee              WAT                  1:09.99  
     18  Nelson, Eleanor              CASH                 1:11.09  
         Richards, River              CASH                     SCR  
         Davis, Naomi                 CASH                     SCR  
         Tall, Isabelle               CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Gates              QST                    25.60  
     2   McCormick, Shane             CASH                   27.58  
     3   Van Diest, Dawson            QST                    27.74  
     4   Knoll, Kross                 CASH                   28.28  
     5   Rosenberger, Hunter          QST                    29.46  
     6   Osborne, Will                WAT                    29.80  
     7   Hodges, Randy                QST                    32.91  
     8   Sweeney, Kevin               CASH                   33.60  
     9   Brown, Blake                 CASH                   34.04  
     10  Beaumont, Tyson              QST                    37.31  
     11  Sweeney, Aidan               CASH                   39.28  
     12  Bromiley, Braylen            WAT                    49.30  
     13  Workinger, Tom               QST                    52.14  
         Pratt, Bryson                CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dilly, Brittany              CASH                   38.04  
     2   Burnham, Julia               CASH                   45.51  
     3   Mock, Katie                  CASH                   47.36  
     4   Calloway, Rebecca            QST                    47.39  
     5   Wareham, Olivia              WAT                    47.82  
     6   Ramsey, Kaitlin              QST                    48.89  
     7   Lindell, Hannah              QST                    50.90  
     8   Omlin, Darby                 CASH                   53.36  
     9   Thies, Molly                 CASH                   53.40  
     10  Schaapman, Cydney            QST                    55.15  
     11  Schaapman, Mashayla          QST                    56.79  
     12  Sites, Brandi                CASH                   57.99  
     13  Tall, McKenzie               CASH                   58.30  
     14  Cornu-Labat, Pauline         QST                  1:01.96  
     15  Kimes, Elli                  CASH                 1:02.86  
     16  Wisemore, Nikki              CASH                 1:05.16  
     17  VanLith, Cora                CASH                 1:12.09  
     18  Sherrell, Brynn              CASH                 1:15.28  
     19  Ward, Colleen                CASH                 1:16.52  
     20  Gomez, Carolina              CASH                 1:19.45  
     21  Wahl, Katja                  WAT                  1:37.13  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dilly, Joseph                CASH                   38.30  
     2   Winkler, Ryan                QST                    38.34  
     3   Berndt, Titus                QST                    40.43  
     4   Sites, Bryant                CASH                   41.69  
     5   Gates, Jay                   QST                    44.09  
     6   Beaumont, Riley              QST                    46.16  
     7   VanDiest, Brendan            QST                    49.46  
     8   Lee, Blaine                  QST                    53.24  
     9   Robinson, Nikolas            WAT                    54.76  
     10  Scheffelmaier, Dylan         QST                    57.90  
     11  Lindell, Ian                 CASH                   58.32  
     12  Brown, Spencer               CASH                   58.64  
     13  Berndt, Cyril                QST                  1:10.91  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Thomsen, Elaina              WAT                    38.53  
     2   McCormick, Tessa             CASH                   39.49  
     3   Mongeon, Morgan              CASH                   41.28  
     4   Tall, Dakota                 CASH                   42.07  
     5   Berndt, Monica               QST                    42.79  
     6   Schaapman, Kyla              QST                    43.27  
     6   Benedict, Melissa            QST                    43.27  
     8   Raether, Brook               WAT                    43.79  
     9   Omlin, Shelby                CASH                   45.22  
     10  Rosales, Stefanie            CASH                   49.97  
         Thies, Karly                 CASH                     SCR  
         Arnall, Jenna                QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Silk, Russell                QST                    35.22  
     2   Van Diest, Blake             QST                    35.44  
     3   Lee, Jacob                   QST                    39.72  
     4   Landes, Coy                  CASH                   39.95  
     5   Lindell, Aaron               QST                    43.64  
     6   Prchal, Sean                 QST                    45.12  
     7   Karstetter, Brady            QST                    46.35  
     8   Edgar, Walter                WAT                    48.97  
         Tall, Sam                    CASH                     SCR  
         Cornu-Labat, Alfonso         QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Cibicki, Alina               CASH                   30.07  
     2   Petersen, Madi               QST                    32.55  
     3   Kirk, Sara                   QST                    35.32  
     4   Benedict, Megan              QST                    36.18  
     5   Dilly, Rylan                 CASH                   37.79  
     6   Silk, Caitlin                QST                    39.30  
     7   Boen, Stephanie              QST                    41.30  
     8   Sherrell, Jade               CASH                   46.58  
     9   Calloway, Amanda             QST                    47.64  
     10  Browning, Katelyn            WAT                    49.91  
         Lerma, Jenna                 QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wisemore, Aaron              CASH                   27.83  
     2   Collett, Garrett             CASH                   28.04  
     3   Dilly, Jake                  CASH                   29.96  
     4   Dilly, Brandon               CASH                   30.61  
     5   McCormick, Michael           CASH                   30.90  
     6   Landes, Tanner               CASH                   32.77  
     7   Clements, Mitchell           WAT                    34.78  
     8   Cornu-Labat, Felipe          QST                    34.91  
     9   Karstetter, Austin           QST                    41.08  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Knodell, Colleen             QST                    30.75  
     2   Horning, Kayla               QST                    34.08  
     3   Knodell, Bonnie              QST                    34.21  
     4   Hodges, Janna                QST                    34.56  
     5   Reid, Kelli                  CASH                   34.58  
     6   Lindell, Rachel              QST                    35.05  
     7   Lycan, Becca                 CASH                   36.09  
     8   Sherrell, Brooke             CASH                   38.07  
     9   Fodey, Emily                 CASH                   53.16  
         Motes-Conners, Abby          CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Thomsen, Bryan               WAT                    24.91  
     2   Quinn, Cody                  CASH                   27.55  
     3   Dilly, Luke                  CASH                   27.57  
     4   Beaumont, Nathan             QST                    27.59  
     5   Beaumont, Cody               QST                    28.00  
     6   Reyes, Charlie               QST                    31.25  
     7   MacPhee, Andrew              QST                    32.39  
     8   Frare, Andrew                WAT                    37.23  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:51.17  
          Thomsen,Natalie    8          Winkler,Hannah     6
          Kleyn,Morgan       7          Sager,Ashlyne      8
     2   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  2:13.02  
          Koenig,Drew        8          Mires,Allie        7
          Clements,Justine   8          Deishl,Lexi        8
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASH                 3:05.46  
          Nelson,Eleanor     6          Tall,Isabelle      8
          Dilly,Sophie       4          Monroe,Dani        8
         CASHMERE A                   CASH                      DQ  
          Weythman,Jayde     8          Dilly,Claire       5
          Colvin,Catie       8          Dilly,Elsie        8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:55.49  
          Van Diest,Dawson   8          Hodges,Randy       8
          Rosenberger,Hunter 8          Petersen,Gates     8
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:25.14  
          McCormick,Shane    8          Sweeney,Kevin      8
          Brown,Blake        7          Knoll,Kross        8
     3   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  3:00.45  
          Mittelstaedt,Miles 8          Bromiley,Braylen   8
          Garcia,Alex        7          Osborne,Will       8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE C                   CASH                 1:23.58  
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:35.32  
          Lindell,Hannah    10          Schaapman,Mashayla 9
          Schaapman,Cydney  10          Ramsey,Kaitlin    10
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASH                 1:40.96  
     4   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:59.55  
     5   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW B       WAT                  2:03.46  
          Henson,Haley       8          Wahl,Katja         9
          Hinderer,Julia    10          Robinson,Adrian   10
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                      SCR  
          Ludeman,Natalie   10          Toomey,Kalah       9
          Wareham,Olivia    10          Parcells,Kimberly  9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:15.78  
          Gates,Jay         10          Petersen,Gunnar   10
          Beaumont,Riley     9          Winkler,Ryan      10
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:19.23  
          Dilly,Joseph       9          Sites,Bryant      10
          Brown,Spencer      9          Collett,Harrison  10
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                  1:30.88  
          VanDiest,Brendan   9          Berndt,Titus      10
          Scheffelmaier,Dyla 9          Lee,Blaine        10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:13.21  
          Omlin,Shelby      11          Tall,Dakota       12
          McCormick,Tessa   11          Mongeon,Morgan    11
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:14.39  
          Schaapman,Kyla    12          Berndt,Monica     12
          Lee,Becca         12          Benedict,Melissa  12
     3   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  1:20.44  
          Toomey,Julia      12          Raether,Brook     11
          Thomsen,Elaina    11          Clements,Hanna    12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:12.24  
          Van Diest,Blake   11          Karstetter,Brady  12
          Prchal,Sean       11          Silk,Russell      11
     2   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  1:21.42  
          Mires,Wyatt       11          Newcomb,Tate      12
          Edgar,Walter      12          Parcells,Robert   11
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:31.61  
          Tall,Sam          11          Haney,Micah       11
          Cruz,Jonathan     12          Landes,Coy        12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:28.21  
          Benedict,Megan    14          Horning,Sara      13
          Petersen,Madi     13          Kirk,Sara         14
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 3:22.93  
          Dilly,Rylan       13          Sherrell,Jade     13
          Cibicki,Alina     14          Turner,Corine     12
     3   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  3:36.30  
          Ludeman,Madison   11          Browning,Katelyn  14
          Raether,Kassi     13          Toomey,Kendra     13
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                      SCR  
          Boen,Stephanie    14          Silk,Caitlin      13
          Calloway,Amanda   13          Lerma,Jenna       13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:03.83  
          Wisemore,Aaron    14          Landes,Tanner     14
          McCormick,Michael 13          Collett,Garrett   13
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:30.62  
          Cornu-Labat,Felip 13          Karstetter,Austin 13
          Lindell,Aaron     12          Lindell,Jarrod    14
     3   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  3:03.95  
          Robinson,Nikolas  10          Base,Issac         9
          Thomsen,Garrett   14          Clements,Mitchell 13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:12.03  
          Horning,Kayla     15          Lindell,Rachel    16
          Horning,Rachel    12          Knodell,Colleen   17
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:21.31  
          Reid,Kelli        17          Sherrell,Brooke   15
          Motes-Conners,Abb 16          Lycan,Becca       16
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                      SCR  
          Hodges,Janna      15          Arnall,Jenna      12
          Young,Whitlee     18          Knodell,Bonnie    17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:51.22  
          Dilly,Luke        16          Henson,Jacob      17
          Quinn,Cody        18          Dilly,Jake        14
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:00.98  
          Beaumont,Nathan   17          MacPhee,Andrew    17
          Reyes,Charlie     15          Beaumont,Cody     15
     3   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  2:02.07  
          Daling,Ian        16          Frare,Andrew      15
          Bariether,Levi    16          Thomsen,Bryan     18

[Top of Page] [Event List]