Cashmere @ Upper Valley

Cashmere @ Upper Valley

Leavenworth Municipal Pool

07/16/08 - 07/16/08

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:37.85  
          Bond-Gledhill,Ella 8          VanDel,Madeleine   8
          Knishka,Cami       8          Martinez,Skylar    8
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:47.91  
          Evans,Megan        7          Astell,Addie       8
          Gaines,Emily       8          Brulotte,Elise     7
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:58.19  
          Dilly,Claire       5          Tall,Isabelle      8
          Dilly,Elsie        8          Davis,Naomi        8
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                      DQ  
          Dunn,Mikayla       8          Pesta,Amelia       8
          Moore,Kaila        7          Link,Elora         8
         CASHMERE B                   CASH                      DQ  
          Weythman,Jayde     8          Monroe,Dani        8
          Colvin,Catie       8          Dilly,Sophie       4

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:51.60  
          Johnson,Finn       8          Burpee,Ethan       7
          Dawson,Raven       8          Young,James        7
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                      DQ  
          Nelson,Jack        7          Ashcraft,Quinn     8
          Gann,Dylan         7          Grosse,Colby       7
         CASHMERE A                   CASH                      DQ  
          Pratt,Bryson       6          Sweeney,Aidan      8
          Brown,Blake        7          Sweeney,Kevin      8
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                      DQ  
          Collier,Garrett    8          McMahon,Nathan     7
          Erisman,Logan      6          Hamilton,Khayias   7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:25.25  
          McEachern,Marriah 10          Sittman,Delaney   10
          Seaman,Claire     10          Young,Angela      10
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASH                 1:29.02  
          Abbott,Olivia     10          Burnham,Julia     10
          Mock,Katie         9          Stephens,Alexis    9
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:38.29  
          Youkey,Lydia       9          Tester,Shandon    10
          Gross,Trinity     10          Dougherty,Shannon 10
     4   CASHMERE D                   CASH                 2:01.21  
          Vanlith-Pflugrath, 9          Sites,Brandi       9
          Sykes,Sami         9          Gomez,Carolina     9
     5   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:18.57  
          Thies,Molly        9          York,Ellie        10
          Strean,Skylar      9          Omlin,Darby        9
         CASHMERE C                   CASH                      DQ  
          Tall,McKenzie     10          Kimes,Elli         9
          Gomez,Bianca      10          Wisemore,Nikki     9
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                      DQ  
          Mohrland,Luka      9          Spiegel-Ostrom,Ivy 9
          Hartman,Ama Raven 10          Ringel,Kieran      9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:28.92  
          Grosse,Collin      9          Thompson,Ty        9
          Brulotte,Joshua   10          VanDel,Blake      10
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:36.18  
          Welch,Carter       9          Winters,Chris     10
          Gilbert,Max        9          Williams,Dane      9
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 1:51.66  
          Butler,Levi       10          Kostka,Nikolai     9
          Winters,Sam       10          Romig,Keegan       9
         CASHMERE A                   CASH                      DQ  
          Collett,Harrison  10          Lindell,Ian       10
          Dilly,Joseph       9          Sites,Bryant      10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:14.16  
          Knishka,Breanne   11          Barton,Brenna     11
          Thompson,Marissa  12          Whitten,Katie     11
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 1:16.42  
          Wright,Victoria   12          Young,Grace       12
          Wilder,Julien     11          Butler,Rebecca    11
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:19.28  
          Marshall,Caitlyn  12          McDevitt,Taylor   11
          Rice,Hannah       12          Warthen,Joy       12
     4   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:20.82  
          Turner,Corine     12          Tall,Dakota       12
          Thies,Karly       12          Omlin,Shelby      11
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UVST                     SCR  
          Harris,Madeline   12          Noland,Elizabeth  11
          Morgan,Nikara     12          Russ,Madison      11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:08.25  
          Mohrland,Eli      12          Erisman,Chandler  12
          Ward,Jesse        12          Browne,Blakely    11
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:18.47  
          Grosse,Cameron    11          Wood,Noah         11
          Farnsworth,Damion 11          Crites,Derek      12
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:25.49  
          Tall,Sam          11          Moser,Cameron     11
          Cruz,Jonathan     12          Strean,Trevan     12
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 1:26.02  
          McMahon,Carson    11          Merry,Nathaniel   12
          Ashcraft,Connor   11          Spiegel-Ostrom,Ca 12
     5   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE E       UVST                 1:28.65  
          Collier,Brady     11          Hamilton,Khayman  11
          Converse,Blake    12          Oberg,Joe         12
     6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UVST                 1:30.49  
          Cummings,Ian      11          Martinez,Jake     12
          Kostka,Lukas      11          Jones,Dakota      12
     7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE F       UVST                 1:49.46  
          Dougherty,Elijah  12          Peckham,Klev      11
          Gorski,David      11          Matheson,Caleb    12
         CASHMERE B                   CASH                     SCR  
          Haney,Micah       11          Moser,Jordan       9
          Brown,Spencer      9          Sykes,Saxton      11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 2:18.83  
          Stanich,Kealey    14          McEachern,Halee   13
          Knishka,Angela    13          Foote,Emma        14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 2:18.64  
          Rice,Sam          14          Wood,Nicholas     13
          Gross,Connor      14          Whitten,Jake      14
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:32.10  
          Collett,Garrett   13          Wisemore,Aaron    14
          Landes,Tanner     14          Dilly,Brandon     13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:36.71  
          Reid,Kelli        17          Lycan,Becca       16
          Motes-Conners,Abb 16          Fode,Emily        16
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 2:47.01  
          Winters,Madeline  13          Young,Rebeccah    14
          Farnsworth,Kendra 15          Converse,MacKenzi 15
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                      DQ  
          Elser,Jenni       18          Mullady,Nicole    17
          Aguigui,Amy       15          Gilbert,Taylor    15
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                      DQ  
          Burshek,Christi   17          Larson,Kristianna 17
          Gross,Devan       16          Loreth,Kelcey     15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:01.02  
          Dilly,Jake        14          Henson,Jacob      17
          Quinn,Cody        18          Landes,Coy        12
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 2:41.98  
          Welch,Andrew      14          Champagne,Brennan 15
          Rumann,Ross       18          Bosket,Riley      15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Bond-Gledhill, Ella          UVST                   26.28  
     2   Davis, Naomi                 CASH                   27.17  
     3   VanDel, Madeleine            UVST                   27.94  
     4   Brulotte, Elise              UVST                   28.09  
     5   Dunn, Mikayla                UVST                   28.67  
     6   Tall, Isabelle               CASH                   29.33  
     7   Dilly, Claire                CASH                   29.98  
     8   Bittle, Kayla                UVST                   30.72  
     9   Pesta, Amelia                UVST                   33.40  
     10  Monroe, Dani                 CASH                   35.41  
     11  Moore, Kaila                 UVST                   35.42  
     12  Weythman, Jayde              CASH                   36.75  
     13  Link, Elora                  UVST                   36.76  
     14  Crossland, Coral             CASH                   41.79  
     15  Nelson, Eleanor              CASH                   56.16  
         Pace, Rebecca                CASH                      DQ  
         Evans, Megan                 UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Johnson, Finn                UVST                   27.67  
     2   Ashcraft, Quinn              UVST                   31.87  
     3   Nelson, Jack                 UVST                   33.03  
     4   Gann, Dylan                  UVST                   33.41  
     5   Grosse, Colby                UVST                   33.83  
     6   Burpee, Ethan                UVST                   34.55  
     7   Pratt, Bryson                CASH                   34.97  
     8   Erisman, Logan               UVST                   37.71  
     9   Collier, Garrett             UVST                   37.77  
     10  Young, James                 UVST                   38.22  
     11  McMahon, Nathan              UVST                   42.19  
     12  Hamilton, Khayias            UVST                   51.02  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Young, Angela                UVST                   51.01  
     2   McEachern, Marriah           UVST                   52.97  
     3   Sittman, Delaney             UVST                   53.22  
     4   Spiegel-Ostrom, Ivy          UVST                   53.76  
     5   Youkey, Lydia                UVST                   53.93  
     6   Burnham, Julia               CASH                   54.60  
     7   York, Ellie                  CASH                   55.24  
     8   Dougherty, Shannon           UVST                   56.93  
     9   Bittle, Sierra               UVST                 1:01.69  
     10  Kimes, Elli                  CASH                 1:02.18  
     11  Stephens, Alexis             CASH                 1:04.52  
     12  Sites, Brandi                CASH                 1:07.06  
     13  Omlin, Darby                 CASH                 1:07.23  
     14  Vanlith-Pflugrath, Cora      CASH                 1:07.58  
     15  Thies, Molly                 CASH                 1:08.17  
     16  Ward, Colleen                CASH                 1:09.67  
     17  Sykes, Sami                  CASH                 1:10.63  
     18  Wisemore, Nikki              CASH                 1:10.78  
     19  Gomez, Bianca                CASH                 1:12.59  
     20  Gomez, Carolina              CASH                 1:22.67  
     21  Tall, McKenzie               CASH                 1:24.42  
     22  Ringel, Kieran               UVST                 1:31.51  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Collett, Harrison            CASH                   47.62  
     2   VanDel, Blake                UVST                   48.14  
     3   Brulotte, Joshua             UVST                   49.99  
     4   Dilly, Joseph                CASH                   50.19  
     5   Gilbert, Max                 UVST                   53.74  
     6   Brown, Spencer               CASH                   56.17  
     7   Welch, Carter                UVST                   56.81  
     8   Williams, Dane               UVST                   57.86  
     9   Butler, Levi                 UVST                 1:05.47  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Knishka, Breanne             UVST                   43.02  
     2   Wilder, Julien               UVST                   46.53  
     3   Wright, Victoria             UVST                   46.90  
     4   Russ, Madison                UVST                   47.71  
     5   Turner, Corine               CASH                   49.76  
     6   Harris, Madeline             UVST                   52.13  
     7   Young, Grace                 UVST                   56.79  
     8   McDevitt, Taylor             UVST                   58.68  
     9   Noland, Elizabeth            UVST                   58.97  
         Marshall, Caitlyn            UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Mohrland, Eli                UVST                   43.23  
     2   Grosse, Cameron              UVST                   43.76  
     3   Spiegel-Ostrom, Caleb        UVST                   45.61  
     4   Crites, Derek                UVST                   46.16  
     5   Landes, Coy                  CASH                   47.70  
     6   Ashcraft, Connor             UVST                   52.23  
     7   Collier, Brady               UVST                   54.96  
     8   Oberg, Joe                   UVST                   55.29  
     9   Cummings, Ian                UVST                   56.53  
     10  Peckham, Klev                UVST                 1:00.27  
     11  McMahon, Carson              UVST                 1:06.21  
         Dougherty, Elijah            UVST                      DQ  
         Tall, Sam                    CASH                      DQ  
         Strean, Trevan               CASH                      DQ  
         Cruz, Jonathan               CASH                     SCR  
         Haney, Micah                 CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Stanich, Kealey              UVST                   35.63  
     2   Knishka, Angela              UVST                   36.41  
     3   Winters, Madeline            UVST                   42.01  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Dilly, Jake                  CASH                   34.50  
     2   Rice, Sam                    UVST                   39.47  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Elser, Jenni                 UVST                   36.01  
     2   Larson, Kristianna           UVST                   36.57  
     3   Aguigui, Amy                 UVST                   37.51  
     4   Griffith, Leah               CASH                   38.45  
     5   Lycan, Becca                 CASH                   41.17  
     6   Abbott, Emily                CASH                   43.37  
     7   Burshek, Christi             UVST                   44.87  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Rumann, Ross                 UVST                   33.68  
     2   Quinn, Cody                  CASH                   34.71  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dilly, Elsie                 CASH                 1:41.57  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dawson, Raven                UVST                 2:10.73  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dilly, Brittany              CASH                 1:33.16  
     2   Sittman, Delaney             UVST                 1:42.42  
     3   McEachern, Marriah           UVST                 1:49.42  
     4   Youkey, Lydia                UVST                 1:54.68  
     5   Mock, Katie                  CASH                 1:56.92  
     6   Hartman, Ama Raven           UVST                 1:57.56  
     7   Abbott, Olivia               CASH                 2:10.90  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Collett, Harrison            CASH                 1:41.16  
     2   Grosse, Collin               UVST                 1:41.17  
     3   Dilly, Joseph                CASH                 1:49.95  
     4   Winters, Chris               UVST                 1:59.87  
         Moser, Jordan                CASH                      DQ  
         Romig, Keegan                UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Thompson, Marissa            UVST                 1:31.14  
     2   Whitten, Katie               UVST                 1:34.28  
     3   Warthen, Joy                 UVST                 1:35.27  
     4   Butler, Rebecca              UVST                 1:35.46  
     5   Harris, Madeline             UVST                 1:49.21  
         Omlin, Shelby                CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Erisman, Chandler            UVST                 1:23.45  
     2   Browne, Blakely              UVST                 1:33.45  
     3   Grosse, Cameron              UVST                 1:33.85  
     4   Ward, Jesse                  UVST                 1:34.71  
     5   Moser, Cameron               CASH                 1:35.88  
     6   Merry, Nathaniel             UVST                 1:42.22  
     7   Sykes, Saxton                CASH                 2:17.91  
         Hamilton, Khayman            UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Cibicki, Alina               CASH                 1:15.47  
     2   Foote, Emma                  UVST                 1:20.97  
     3   McEachern, Halee             UVST                 1:23.52  
     4   Dilly, Rylan                 CASH                 1:36.96  
         Wilson, Madelyn              UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Wisemore, Aaron              CASH                 1:10.71  
     2   Whitten, Jake                UVST                 1:27.53  
     3   Welch, Andrew                UVST                 1:36.44  
         Wood, Nicholas               UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Elser, Jenni                 UVST                 1:16.94  
     2   Larson, Kristianna           UVST                 1:18.61  
     3   Mullady, Nicole              UVST                 1:22.49  
     4   Loreth, Kelcey               UVST                 1:26.21  
     5   Gilbert, Taylor              UVST                 1:27.29  
     6   Farnsworth, Kendra           UVST                 1:32.67  
     7   Converse, MacKenzie          UVST                 1:41.51  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Henson, Jacob                CASH                 1:04.32  
         Hudson, Cuyler               UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Dilly, Elsie                 CASH                   25.98  
     2   VanDel, Madeleine            UVST                   27.84  
     3   Astell, Addie                UVST                   28.00  
     4   Gaines, Emily                UVST                   28.67  
     5   Knishka, Cami                UVST                   29.00  
     6   Bond-Gledhill, Ella          UVST                   30.76  
     7   Martinez, Skylar             UVST                   31.17  
     8   Evans, Megan                 UVST                   34.36  
     9   Pesta, Amelia                UVST                   36.31  
     10  Tall, Isabelle               CASH                   37.51  
     11  Moore, Kaila                 UVST                   37.58  
     12  Brulotte, Elise              UVST                   37.68  
     13  Dilly, Claire                CASH                   48.22  
         Dilly, Sophie                CASH                      DQ  
         Weythman, Jayde              CASH                      DQ  
         Monroe, Dani                 CASH                      DQ  
         Davis, Naomi                 CASH                      DQ  
         Link, Elora                  UVST                      DQ  
         Bittle, Kayla                UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   McMahon, Nathan              UVST                   26.84  
     2   Ashcraft, Quinn              UVST                   30.60  
     3   Burpee, Ethan                UVST                   30.90  
     4   Sweeney, Kevin               CASH                   35.20  
     5   Grosse, Colby                UVST                   37.40  
     6   Sweeney, Aidan               CASH                   41.54  
     7   Nelson, Jack                 UVST                   47.39  
         Johnson, Finn                UVST                      DQ  
         Collier, Garrett             UVST                      DQ  
         Knoll, Kross                 CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Dilly, Brittany              CASH                   51.49  
     2   Sittman, Delaney             UVST                   52.64  
     3   Burnham, Julia               CASH                   52.83  
     4   Young, Angela                UVST                   53.39  
     5   Thies, Molly                 CASH                   57.20  
     6   York, Ellie                  CASH                   57.79  
     7   Hartman, Ama Raven           UVST                   58.94  
     8   Spiegel-Ostrom, Ivy          UVST                 1:03.01  
     9   Omlin, Darby                 CASH                 1:03.12  
     10  Strean, Skylar               CASH                 1:03.54  
     11  Mohrland, Luka               UVST                 1:06.79  
     12  Gross, Trinity               UVST                 1:10.70  
     13  Dougherty, Shannon           UVST                 1:17.38  
     14  Bittle, Sierra               UVST                 1:20.33  
     15  Ringel, Kieran               UVST                 1:21.03  
     16  Kimes, Elli                  CASH                 1:21.32  
         Sites, Brandi                CASH                      DQ  
         Ward, Colleen                CASH                      DQ  
         Stephens, Alexis             CASH                      DQ  
         Wisemore, Nikki              CASH                      DQ  
         Sykes, Sami                  CASH                      DQ  
         Vanlith-Pflugrath, Cora      CASH                      DQ  
         Seaman, Claire               UVST                      DQ  
         Gomez, Bianca                CASH                      DQ  
         Gomez, Carolina              CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Thompson, Ty                 UVST                   54.10  
     2   Grosse, Collin               UVST                   54.97  
     3   Collett, Harrison            CASH                   55.51  
     4   Sites, Bryant                CASH                   56.13  
     5   Lindell, Ian                 CASH                   58.73  
     6   Dilly, Joseph                CASH                   59.62  
     7   Winters, Chris               UVST                 1:03.33  
     8   Winters, Sam                 UVST                 1:14.13  
     9   Romig, Keegan                UVST                 1:28.73  
     10  Kostka, Nikolai              UVST                 1:31.73  
         VanDel, Blake                UVST                      DQ  
         Moser, Jordan                CASH                      DQ  
         Butler, Levi                 UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Young, Grace                 UVST                   49.37  
     2   McDevitt, Taylor             UVST                   49.54  
     3   Tall, Dakota                 CASH                   49.83  
     4   Warthen, Joy                 UVST                   50.28  
     5   Rice, Hannah                 UVST                   51.84  
     6   Turner, Corine               CASH                   51.91  
     7   Wilder, Julien               UVST                   52.02  
     8   Butler, Rebecca              UVST                   52.16  
     9   Thies, Karly                 CASH                   53.52  
     10  Russ, Madison                UVST                   53.58  
     11  Noland, Elizabeth            UVST                   57.62  
     12  Rosales, Stefanie            CASH                   57.77  
     13  Harris, Madeline             UVST                   58.56  
     14  Marshall, Caitlyn            UVST                   59.16  
         Wright, Victoria             UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Erisman, Chandler            UVST                   40.49  
     2   Crites, Derek                UVST                   43.49  
     3   Wood, Noah                   UVST                   47.38  
     4   Gorski, David                UVST                   49.72  
     5   Converse, Blake              UVST                   50.87  
     6   Martinez, Jake               UVST                   51.07  
     7   Kostka, Lukas                UVST                   51.66  
     8   McMahon, Carson              UVST                   52.40  
     9   Farnsworth, Damion           UVST                   57.28  
     10  Landes, Coy                  CASH                   58.10  
     11  Strean, Trevan               CASH                   59.61  
     12  Cruz, Jonathan               CASH                 1:00.39  
     13  Peckham, Klev                UVST                 1:12.09  
         Hamilton, Khayman            UVST                      DQ  
         Jones, Dakota                UVST                      DQ  
         Mohrland, Eli                UVST                      DQ  
         Matheson, Caleb              UVST                      DQ  
         Spiegel-Ostrom, Caleb        UVST                      DQ  
         Collier, Brady               UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Stanich, Kealey              UVST                   38.49  
     2   McEachern, Halee             UVST                   40.20  
     3   Winters, Madeline            UVST                   45.09  
     4   Dilly, Rylan                 CASH                   50.38  
     5   Young, Rebeccah              UVST                   51.55  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Wood, Nicholas               UVST                   34.98  
     2   Collett, Garrett             CASH                   36.91  
     3   Wisemore, Aaron              CASH                   37.44  
     4   Landes, Tanner               CASH                   39.42  
     5   Welch, Andrew                UVST                   56.29  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Mullady, Nicole              UVST                   42.57  
     2   Farnsworth, Kendra           UVST                   42.59  
     3   Griffith, Leah               CASH                   42.85  
     4   Loreth, Kelcey               UVST                   43.42  
     5   Reid, Kelli                  CASH                   45.45  
     6   Lycan, Becca                 CASH                   45.57  
     7   Burshek, Christi             UVST                   49.28  
     8   Converse, MacKenzie          UVST                   52.00  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Henson, Jacob                CASH                   30.78  
     2   Champagne, Brennan           UVST                   46.91  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Knishka, Cami                UVST                   46.50  
     2   VanDel, Madeleine            UVST                   50.98  
     3   Evans, Megan                 UVST                   53.76  
     4   Martinez, Skylar             UVST                   54.31  
     5   Gaines, Emily                UVST                   55.43  
     6   Colvin, Catie                CASH                   57.72  
     7   Dilly, Claire                CASH                   59.68  
     8   Tall, Isabelle               CASH                 1:01.11  
     9   Weythman, Jayde              CASH                 1:03.74  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dawson, Raven                UVST                   56.96  
     2   Ashcraft, Quinn              UVST                   58.22  
     3   Gann, Dylan                  UVST                   59.97  
     4   Brown, Blake                 CASH                 1:39.51  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Seaman, Claire               UVST                 1:24.68  
     2   Mock, Katie                  CASH                 1:40.31  
     3   Tall, McKenzie               CASH                 2:07.91  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Sites, Bryant                CASH                 1:26.90  
     2   Grosse, Collin               UVST                 1:31.47  
     3   Williams, Dane               UVST                 1:39.05  
     4   Gilbert, Max                 UVST                 1:45.02  
     5   Winters, Chris               UVST                 1:49.41  
     6   Brown, Spencer               CASH                 2:04.78  
     7   Winters, Sam                 UVST                 2:08.33  
         Moser, Jordan                CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Knishka, Breanne             UVST                 1:18.03  
     2   Tall, Dakota                 CASH                 1:22.05  
     3   Whitten, Katie               UVST                 1:26.68  
     4   Butler, Rebecca              UVST                 1:28.34  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Grosse, Cameron              UVST                 1:24.71  
     2   Merry, Nathaniel             UVST                 1:26.16  
     3   Moser, Cameron               CASH                 1:26.17  
     4   Martinez, Jake               UVST                 1:27.36  
     5   Tall, Sam                    CASH                 1:27.69  
     6   Cummings, Ian                UVST                 1:30.97  
     7   Wood, Noah                   UVST                 1:32.85  
     8   Converse, Blake              UVST                 1:36.67  
     9   Oberg, Joe                   UVST                 1:40.20  
     10  Gorski, David                UVST                 1:42.09  
     11  Cruz, Jonathan               CASH                 1:58.44  
     12  Dougherty, Elijah            UVST                 2:07.64  
         Browne, Blakely              UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Knishka, Angela              UVST                 1:07.60  
     2   Foote, Emma                  UVST                 1:08.41  
     3   McEachern, Halee             UVST                 1:16.39  
     4   Young, Rebeccah              UVST                 1:33.48  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Collett, Garrett             CASH                   58.80  
     2   Dilly, Jake                  CASH                 1:04.24  
     3   Gross, Connor                UVST                 1:04.46  
     4   Wood, Nicholas               UVST                 1:05.94  
     5   Whitten, Jake                UVST                 1:12.31  
     6   Dilly, Brandon               CASH                 1:13.37  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Aguigui, Amy                 UVST                 1:09.62  
     2   Mullady, Nicole              UVST                 1:12.91  
     3   Gilbert, Taylor              UVST                 1:13.39  
     4   Barton, Moriah               UVST                 1:13.49  
     5   Gross, Devan                 UVST                 1:13.57  
     6   Motes-Conners, Abby          CASH                 1:19.20  
     7   Abbott, Emily                CASH                 1:19.30  
         Fode, Emily                  CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Henson, Jacob                CASH                   55.33  
     2   Champagne, Brennan           UVST                 1:10.65  
     3   Bosket, Riley                UVST                 1:18.97  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Knishka, Cami                UVST                   26.35  
     2   Gaines, Emily                UVST                   28.17  
     3   Brulotte, Elise              UVST                   28.63  
     4   Martinez, Skylar             UVST                   30.43  
     5   Astell, Addie                UVST                   32.63  
     6   Dunn, Mikayla                UVST                   42.35  
         Davis, Naomi                 CASH                      DQ  
         Colvin, Catie                CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Dawson, Raven                UVST                   29.74  
     2   Gann, Dylan                  UVST                   32.58  
     3   Erisman, Logan               UVST                   36.72  
     4   Brown, Blake                 CASH                   36.93  
         Hamilton, Khayias            UVST                      DQ  
         Young, James                 UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Seaman, Claire               UVST                   48.98  
     2   Mock, Katie                  CASH                   53.13  
     3   Gross, Trinity               UVST                 1:07.87  
     4   Abbott, Olivia               CASH                 1:10.92  
     5   Ringel, Kieran               UVST                 1:26.20  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Thompson, Ty                 UVST                   50.07  
     2   Brulotte, Joshua             UVST                   54.69  
     3   Gilbert, Max                 UVST                   58.91  
     4   Welch, Carter                UVST                 1:08.13  
     5   Winters, Sam                 UVST                 1:11.01  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Thompson, Marissa            UVST                   41.84  
     2   Whitten, Katie               UVST                   42.50  
     3   Rice, Hannah                 UVST                   46.10  
     4   Thies, Karly                 CASH                   49.60  
     5   Omlin, Shelby                CASH                   59.32  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Erisman, Chandler            UVST                   38.24  
     2   Ward, Jesse                  UVST                   39.09  
     3   Moser, Cameron               CASH                   46.16  
     4   Kostka, Lukas                UVST                   50.15  
     5   Farnsworth, Damion           UVST                   54.53  
     6   Sykes, Saxton                CASH                   56.20  
     7   Ashcraft, Connor             UVST                   58.12  
         Browne, Blakely              UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Cibicki, Alina               CASH                   44.64  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Gross, Connor                UVST                   32.96  
     2   Rice, Sam                    UVST                   37.32  
     3   Landes, Tanner               CASH                   37.85  
     4   Whitten, Jake                UVST                   41.39  
         Welch, Andrew                UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Elser, Jenni                 UVST                   34.85  
     2   Aguigui, Amy                 UVST                   35.11  
     3   Gross, Devan                 UVST                   35.41  
     4   Barton, Moriah               UVST                   36.94  
     5   Lycan, Becca                 CASH                   37.55  
     6   Loreth, Kelcey               UVST                   38.56  
     7   Reid, Kelli                  CASH                   41.93  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Quinn, Cody                  CASH                   31.10  
     2   Rumann, Ross                 UVST                   31.52  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Bond-Gledhill, Ella          UVST                   25.76  
     2   Link, Elora                  UVST                   26.24  
     3   Colvin, Catie                CASH                   28.02  
     4   Astell, Addie                UVST                   29.18  
     5   Moore, Kaila                 UVST                   30.20  
     6   Bittle, Kayla                UVST                   31.19  
     7   Dunn, Mikayla                UVST                   33.58  
     8   Pesta, Amelia                UVST                   34.89  
     9   Dilly, Sophie                CASH                   38.45  
     10  Pace, Rebecca                CASH                   52.22  
     11  Nelson, Eleanor              CASH                   55.48  
         Davis, Naomi                 CASH                     SCR  
         Monroe, Dani                 CASH                     SCR  
         Crossland, Coral             CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Young, James                 UVST                   27.12  
     2   Burpee, Ethan                UVST                   27.22  
     3   Erisman, Logan               UVST                   29.27  
     4   McMahon, Nathan              UVST                   29.56  
     5   Johnson, Finn                UVST                   29.64  
     6   Grosse, Colby                UVST                   30.55  
     7   Pratt, Bryson                CASH                   31.39  
     8   Brown, Blake                 CASH                   31.55  
     9   Nelson, Jack                 UVST                   34.02  
     10  Sweeney, Kevin               CASH                   34.48  
     11  Sweeney, Aidan               CASH                   36.63  
     12  Collier, Garrett             UVST                   39.82  
     13  Hamilton, Khayias            UVST                   52.23  
         Knoll, Kross                 CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dilly, Brittany              CASH                   35.82  
     2   Young, Angela                UVST                   41.52  
     3   Spiegel-Ostrom, Ivy          UVST                   41.76  
     4   McEachern, Marriah           UVST                   45.62  
     5   Burnham, Julia               CASH                   46.27  
     6   Hartman, Ama Raven           UVST                   46.43  
     7   Dougherty, Shannon           UVST                   47.03  
     8   Youkey, Lydia                UVST                   47.58  
     9   York, Ellie                  CASH                   48.30  
     10  Gross, Trinity               UVST                   50.29  
     11  Omlin, Darby                 CASH                   52.89  
     12  Mohrland, Luka               UVST                   52.95  
     13  Thies, Molly                 CASH                   54.50  
     14  Kimes, Elli                  CASH                   54.86  
     15  Stephens, Alexis             CASH                   55.63  
     16  Sites, Brandi                CASH                   55.72  
     17  Abbott, Olivia               CASH                   56.42  
     18  Bittle, Sierra               UVST                   56.96  
     19  Sykes, Sami                  CASH                   59.16  
     20  Tall, McKenzie               CASH                 1:00.12  
     21  Strean, Skylar               CASH                 1:01.88  
     22  Vanlith-Pflugrath, Cora      CASH                 1:07.07  
     23  Wisemore, Nikki              CASH                 1:07.39  
     24  Ward, Colleen                CASH                 1:12.97  
     25  Gomez, Bianca                CASH                 1:17.08  
     26  Gomez, Carolina              CASH                 1:20.25  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Sites, Bryant                CASH                   39.03  
     2   VanDel, Blake                UVST                   41.34  
     3   Thompson, Ty                 UVST                   41.42  
     4   Romig, Keegan                UVST                   43.97  
     5   Brulotte, Joshua             UVST                   44.45  
     6   Williams, Dane               UVST                   44.97  
     7   Lindell, Ian                 CASH                   47.59  
     8   Welch, Carter                UVST                   49.77  
     9   Butler, Levi                 UVST                   56.23  
     10  Brown, Spencer               CASH                   57.85  
     11  Kostka, Nikolai              UVST                 1:14.38  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Knishka, Breanne             UVST                   33.02  
     2   Thompson, Marissa            UVST                   33.35  
     3   Warthen, Joy                 UVST                   36.18  
     4   Tall, Dakota                 CASH                   37.67  
     5   Rice, Hannah                 UVST                   37.69  
     6   Wright, Victoria             UVST                   39.96  
     7   Marshall, Caitlyn            UVST                   42.30  
     8   Thies, Karly                 CASH                   42.69  
     9   McDevitt, Taylor             UVST                   42.71  
     10  Omlin, Shelby                CASH                   42.74  
     11  Turner, Corine               CASH                   43.33  
     12  Young, Grace                 UVST                   43.86  
     13  Russ, Madison                UVST                   45.09  
     14  Noland, Elizabeth            UVST                   47.58  
     15  Rosales, Stefanie            CASH                   50.89  
         Barton, Brenna               UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Ward, Jesse                  UVST                   33.52  
     2   Spiegel-Ostrom, Caleb        UVST                   34.12  
     3   Crites, Derek                UVST                   34.33  
     4   Tall, Sam                    CASH                   36.65  
     5   Merry, Nathaniel             UVST                   36.72  
     6   Mohrland, Eli                UVST                   37.75  
     7   Landes, Coy                  CASH                   39.37  
     8   Martinez, Jake               UVST                   39.57  
     9   Farnsworth, Damion           UVST                   39.77  
     10  Ashcraft, Connor             UVST                   40.11  
     11  Kostka, Lukas                UVST                   40.27  
     12  Wood, Noah                   UVST                   41.23  
     13  Cummings, Ian                UVST                   41.38  
     14  McMahon, Carson              UVST                   42.78  
     15  Converse, Blake              UVST                   45.17  
     16  Hamilton, Khayman            UVST                   46.15  
     17  Oberg, Joe                   UVST                   46.31  
     18  Gorski, David                UVST                   46.36  
     19  Sykes, Saxton                CASH                   49.12  
     20  Strean, Trevan               CASH                   50.17  
     21  Peckham, Klev                UVST                   52.95  
     22  Dougherty, Elijah            UVST                   54.84  
     23  Collier, Brady               UVST                   59.81  
     24  Matheson, Caleb              UVST                 1:01.29  
         Haney, Micah                 CASH                     SCR  
         Jones, Dakota                UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Cibicki, Alina               CASH                   28.81  
     2   Knishka, Angela              UVST                   29.59  
     3   Foote, Emma                  UVST                   29.88  
     4   Stanich, Kealey              UVST                   29.93  
     5   Winters, Madeline            UVST                   33.42  
     6   Dilly, Rylan                 CASH                   36.11  
     7   Young, Rebeccah              UVST                   43.99  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Collett, Garrett             CASH                   27.15  
     2   Wisemore, Aaron              CASH                   27.33  
     3   Gross, Connor                UVST                   28.82  
     4   Dilly, Brandon               CASH                   30.62  
     5   Rice, Sam                    UVST                   31.34  
     6   Landes, Tanner               CASH                   32.18  
     7   Welch, Andrew                UVST                   34.41  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Larson, Kristianna           UVST                   32.22  
     2   Gross, Devan                 UVST                   32.31  
     3   Griffith, Leah               CASH                   33.11  
     4   Gilbert, Taylor              UVST                   33.12  
     5   Barton, Moriah               UVST                   34.09  
     6   Burshek, Christi             UVST                   34.47  
     7   Motes-Conners, Abby          CASH                   35.09  
     8   Reid, Kelli                  CASH                   35.22  
     9   Abbott, Emily                CASH                   35.79  
     10  Converse, MacKenzie          UVST                   37.81  
     11  Farnsworth, Kendra           UVST                   38.10  
         Fode, Emily                  CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Quinn, Cody                  CASH                   27.07  
     2   Rumann, Ross                 UVST                   27.63  
     3   Champagne, Brennan           UVST                   29.68  
     4   Bosket, Riley                UVST                   34.57  
         Hudson, Cuyler               UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:28.26  
          Evans,Megan        7          VanDel,Madeleine   8
          Martinez,Skylar    8          Knishka,Cami       8
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:45.98  
          Astell,Addie       8          Bond-Gledhill,Ella 8
          Brulotte,Elise     7          Gaines,Emily       8
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:47.74  
          Dilly,Claire       5          Weythman,Jayde     8
          Davis,Naomi        8          Dilly,Elsie        8
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 2:05.68  
          Moore,Kaila        7          Link,Elora         8
          Dunn,Mikayla       8          Pesta,Amelia       8
     5   CASHMERE B                   CASH                 2:22.93  
          Colvin,Catie       8          Crossland,Coral    6
          Monroe,Dani        8          Tall,Isabelle      8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:49.07  
          Burpee,Ethan       7          Ashcraft,Quinn     8
          Gann,Dylan         7          Dawson,Raven       8
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:58.31  
          Young,James        7          Grosse,Colby       7
          Johnson,Finn       8          McMahon,Nathan     7
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 2:36.44  
          Nelson,Jack        7          Erisman,Logan      6
          Hamilton,Khayias   7          Collier,Garrett    8
         CASHMERE A                   CASH                      DQ  
          Brown,Blake        7          Sweeney,Aidan      8
          Knoll,Kross        8          

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:18.35  
          Seaman,Claire     10          Dougherty,Shannon 10
          Sittman,Delaney   10          Young,Angela      10
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:20.57  
          Gross,Trinity     10          Hartman,Ama Raven 10
          McEachern,Marriah 10          Spiegel-Ostrom,Ivy 9
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:28.65  
          Mock,Katie         9          York,Ellie        10
          Burnham,Julia     10          Dilly,Brittany    10
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 1:41.29  
          Bittle,Sierra      9          Tester,Shandon    10
          Mohrland,Luka      9          Youkey,Lydia       9
     5   CASHMERE B                   CASH                 1:46.73  
          Thies,Molly        9          Strean,Skylar      9
          Abbott,Olivia     10          Omlin,Darby        9
     6   CASHMERE D                   CASH                 1:51.53  
          Tall,McKenzie     10          Gomez,Bianca      10
          Ward,Colleen      10          Vanlith-Pflugrath, 9
         CASHMERE C                   CASH                     SCR  
          Sites,Brandi       9          Kimes,Elli         9
          Stephens,Alexis    9          Sykes,Sami         9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:15.06  
          Thompson,Ty        9          Brulotte,Joshua   10
          VanDel,Blake      10          Grosse,Collin      9
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:20.89  
          Winters,Chris     10          Welch,Carter       9
          Romig,Keegan       9          Williams,Dane      9
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:21.15  
          Moser,Jordan       9          Dilly,Joseph       9
          Brown,Spencer      9          Collett,Harrison  10
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 1:37.90  
          Gilbert,Max        9          Butler,Levi       10
          Winters,Sam       10          Kostka,Nikolai     9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:04.12  
          Whitten,Katie     11          Warthen,Joy       12
          Knishka,Breanne   11          Thompson,Marissa  12
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:12.96  
          Wright,Victoria   12          Noland,Elizabeth  11
          Rice,Hannah       12          Butler,Rebecca    11
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 1:14.64  
          McDevitt,Taylor   11          Harris,Madeline   12
          Marshall,Caitlyn  12          Young,Grace       12
     4   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:14.92  
          Thies,Karly       12          Omlin,Shelby      11
          Rosales,Stefanie  11          Tall,Dakota       12
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UVST                     SCR  
          Noland,Elizabeth  11          Russ,Madison      11
          Morgan,Nikara     12          Lowe,Daisy        11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:00.57  
          Crites,Derek      12          Erisman,Chandler  12
          Browne,Blakely    11          Ward,Jesse        12
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:04.65  
          Mohrland,Eli      12          Merry,Nathaniel   12
          Spiegel-Ostrom,Ca 12          Grosse,Cameron    11
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 1:13.03  
          Martinez,Jake     12          Farnsworth,Damion 11
          Cummings,Ian      11          Ashcraft,Connor   11
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UVST                 1:13.11  
          Oberg,Joe         12          McMahon,Carson    11
          Kostka,Lukas      11          Wood,Noah         11
     5   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:16.89  
          Landes,Coy        12          Sykes,Saxton      11
          Strean,Trevan     12          Moser,Cameron     11
     6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE F       UVST                 1:37.30  
          Collier,Brady     11          Matheson,Caleb    12
          Peckham,Klev      11          Dougherty,Elijah  12
         CASHMERE B                   CASH                     SCR  
          Cruz,Jonathan     12          Sykes,Saxton      11
          Sites,Bryant      10          Lindell,Ian       10
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE E       UVST                     SCR  
          Jones,Dakota      12          Gorski,David      11
          Converse,Blake    12          Hamilton,Khayman  11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 2:02.10  
          McEachern,Halee   13          Stanich,Kealey    14
          Knishka,Angela    13          Foote,Emma        14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:02.23  
          Wisemore,Aaron    14          Dilly,Brandon     13
          Landes,Tanner     14          Collett,Garrett   13
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 2:02.29  
          Welch,Andrew      14          Rice,Sam          14
          Gross,Connor      14          Wood,Nicholas     13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 2:09.88  
          Mullady,Nicole    17          Gross,Devan       16
          Aguigui,Amy       15          Gilbert,Taylor    15
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 2:12.46  
          Loreth,Kelcey     15          Burshek,Christi   17
          Elser,Jenni       18          Larson,Kristianna 17
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:20.62  
          Lycan,Becca       16          Reid,Kelli        17
          Abbott,Emily      16          Griffith,Leah     17
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 2:28.12  
          Young,Rebeccah    14          Winters,Madeline  13
          Converse,MacKenzi 15          Farnsworth,Kendra 15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:50.13  
          Quinn,Cody        18          Tall,Sam          11
          Landes,Tanner     14          Henson,Jacob      17
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 2:03.95  
          Bosket,Riley      15          Champagne,Brennan 15
          Hudson,Cuyler     16          Rumann,Ross       18

[Top of Page] [Event List]