Cashmere @ YMCA

July 15th

07/15/09 - 07/15/09

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50 BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200 FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE
     1   Dilly, Claire            6   CASH                   23.03  
     2   Murillo, Olga            6   YMCA                   27.41  
     3   Tarr, Andi               7   YMCA                   27.58  
     4   Dilly, Sophie            5   CASH                   28.33  
     5   Abney, Sophia            7   YMCA                   30.00  
     6   Ramos, Rosiemarie        6   YMCA                   31.93  
     7   De La cruz, Sydney       6   YMCA                   36.22  
     8   Anderson, Ellie          7   YMCA                   40.33  
     9   Nelson, Eleanor          7   CASH                   48.31  
         Spears, Elle             6   CASH                     SCR  
         Brown, Peyton            6   CASH                     SCR  
         Sanchez, Paulina         8   YMCA                     SCR  
         Ramirez, Celina          8   YMCA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE
     1   Dilly, Claire            6   CASH                   49.07  
     2   Dilly, Sophie            5   CASH                   56.56  
     3   Martinez, Jordyn         8   YMCA                   59.97  
     4   Lane, Whitney            8   YMCA                 1:02.98  
     5   Abney, Sophia            7   YMCA                 1:07.22  
     6   Brown, Peyton            6   CASH                 1:22.90  
     7   Pace, Rebecca            6   CASH                 1:23.63  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE
     1   Dilly, Sophie            5   CASH                   27.79  
     2   Murillo, Olga            6   YMCA                   29.07  
     3   Martinez, Jordyn         8   YMCA                   29.28  
     4   De La cruz, Sydney       6   YMCA                   30.27  
     5   Ramos, Rosiemarie        6   YMCA                   31.49  
     6   Brown, Peyton            6   CASH                   34.78  
     7   Pratt, Mya               6   CASH                   37.22  
     8   Anderson, Ellie          7   YMCA                   39.01  
     9   Pace, Rebecca            6   CASH                   41.83  
         Spears, Elle             6   CASH                     SCR  
         Ramirez, Celina          8   YMCA                     SCR  
         Sanchez, Paulina         8   YMCA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE
     1   Lane, Whitney            8   YMCA                   35.27  
     2   Murillo, Olga            6   YMCA                   36.18  
     3   Martinez, Jordyn         8   YMCA                   38.54  
     4   Abney, Sophia            7   YMCA                   41.59  
     5   Tarr, Andi               7   YMCA                   44.13  
         Anderson, Ellie          7   YMCA                      DQ  
         De La cruz, Sydney       6   YMCA                      DQ  
         Ramos, Rosiemarie        6   YMCA                      DQ  
         Sanchez, Paulina         8   YMCA                     SCR  
         Ramirez, Celina          8   YMCA                     SCR  
         Pace, Rebecca            6   CASH                     SCR  
         Spears, Elle             6   CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY
     1   Lane, Whitney            8   YMCA                   32.13  
     2   Nelson, Eleanor          7   CASH                   53.99  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dilly, Claire            6   CASH                 1:58.32  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   YMCA/CUDA A                  YMCA                 1:51.19  
          Lane,Whitney       8          Abney,Sophia       7
          Tarr,Andi          7          Martinez,Jordyn    8
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:14.22  
     3   YMCA/CUDA B                  YMCA                 2:27.14  
          Ramos,Rosiemarie   6          Anderson,Ellie     7
          De La cruz,Sydney  6          Murillo,Olga       6

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   YMCA/CUDA A                  YMCA                 2:11.15  
          Tarr,Andi          7          Abney,Sophia       7
          Lane,Whitney       8          Martinez,Jordyn    8
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:14.29  
     3   YMCA/CUDA B                  YMCA                 2:49.89  
          De La cruz,Sydney  6          Anderson,Ellie     7
          Murillo,Olga       6          Ramos,Rosiemarie   6

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE
     1   Mock, Katie              10  CASH                   39.40  
     2   Dilly, Elsie             9   CASH                   41.09  
     3   Jackson, Jordan          10  CASH                   41.29  
     4   Knishka, Cami            9   CASH                   42.22  
     5   Mongeon, Sydnee          10  CASH                   42.47  
     6   Stephens, Alexis         10  CASH                   43.76  
     7   Thomas, Rachel           9   CASH                   44.69  
     8   Thies, Molly             10  CASH                   44.77  
     9   Sites, Brandi            10  CASH                   45.60  
     10  Wurl, Kinley             10  YMCA                   47.23  
     11  Yant, Delaney            10  YMCA                   47.57  
     12  Monroe, Dani             9   CASH                   47.70  
     13  Tall, Isabelle           9   CASH                   49.05  
     14  Omlin, Darby             10  CASH                   50.33  
     15  Sykes, Sami              10  CASH                   50.80  
     16  McLeod, Rylie            10  CASH                   51.23  
     17  Pesta, Amelia            9   CASH                   53.06  
     18  VanLith, Cora            10  CASH                   53.19  
     19  Gavin, Molly             10  YMCA                   53.29  
     20  Strean, Skylar           10  CASH                   54.59  
     21  Givens, Moriah           10  CASH                   57.03  
     22  Colvin, Catie            10  CASH                   57.41  
     23  De La cruz, Kenia        10  YMCA                 1:00.78  
     24  Tesh, Paige              9   YMCA                 1:19.00  
         Mangas, Amanda           9   CASH                     SCR  
         Cuevas, Sophia           9   YMCA                     SCR  
         McGregor, Emma           9   YMCA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE
     1   Knishka, Cami            9   CASH                 1:34.79  
     2   Thies, Molly             10  CASH                 1:40.33  
     3   Wurl, Kinley             10  YMCA                 1:45.87  
     4   Wisemore, Nikki          10  CASH                 1:50.05  
     5   Little, McKenna          9   CASH                 1:54.54  
     6   Sykes, Sami              10  CASH                 1:55.06  
     7   Monroe, Dani             9   CASH                 1:55.62  
     8   Lane, Bergen             10  YMCA                 1:58.33  
     9   Gavin, Molly             10  YMCA                 2:00.74  
         Cuevas, Sophia           9   YMCA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   Knishka, Cami            9   CASH                   50.31  
     2   Yant, Delaney            10  YMCA                   51.23  
     3   Thomas, Rachel           9   CASH                   52.15  
     4   Wurl, Kinley             10  YMCA                   52.72  
     5   Stephens, Alexis         10  CASH                   53.69  
     6   VanLith, Cora            10  CASH                   54.00  
     7   Monroe, Dani             9   CASH                   54.49  
     8   Omlin, Darby             10  CASH                   55.46  
     9   Jackson, Jordan          10  CASH                   56.53  
     10  Pesta, Amelia            9   CASH                   57.28  
     11  Tall, Isabelle           9   CASH                   57.40  
     12  Sites, Brandi            10  CASH                   57.88  
     13  Wisemore, Nikki          10  CASH                   59.67  
     14  Lane, Bergen             10  YMCA                 1:01.00  
     15  Colvin, Catie            10  CASH                 1:01.49  
     16  Sykes, Sami              10  CASH                 1:08.06  
     17  Tesh, Paige              9   YMCA                 1:29.36  
         McGregor, Emma           9   YMCA                     SCR  
         Cuevas, Sophia           9   YMCA                     SCR  
         Mangas, Amanda           9   CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   Thies, Molly             10  CASH                   52.85  
     2   Gavin, Molly             10  YMCA                   54.69  
     3   Colvin, Catie            10  CASH                   58.73  
     4   Strean, Skylar           10  CASH                   59.19  
     5   Pesta, Amelia            9   CASH                 1:00.42  
     6   Little, McKenna          9   CASH                 1:00.78  
     7   Omlin, Darby             10  CASH                 1:02.59  
     8   Tall, Isabelle           9   CASH                 1:03.65  
     9   Thomas, Rachel           9   CASH                 1:06.29  
     10  Givens, Moriah           10  CASH                 1:07.41  
     11  VanLith, Cora            10  CASH                 1:11.35  
     12  Sites, Brandi            10  CASH                 1:14.94  
         Stephens, Alexis         10  CASH                      DQ  
         De La cruz, Kenia        10  YMCA                      DQ  
         Wisemore, Nikki          10  CASH                      DQ  
         Tesh, Paige              9   YMCA                     SCR  
         Yant, Delaney            10  YMCA                     SCR  
         McGregor, Emma           9   YMCA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   Mock, Katie              10  CASH                   45.47  
     2   Dilly, Elsie             9   CASH                   47.96  
     3   Mongeon, Sydnee          10  CASH                   49.92  
     4   Jackson, Jordan          10  CASH                   57.70  
     5   McLeod, Rylie            10  CASH                 1:00.72  
         Lane, Bergen             10  YMCA                      DQ  
         De La cruz, Kenia        10  YMCA                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Mongeon, Sydnee          10  CASH                 1:38.67  
     2   Mock, Katie              10  CASH                 1:44.47  
     3   McLeod, Rylie            10  CASH                 2:03.38  
     4   Strean, Skylar           10  CASH                 2:10.10  
         Dilly, Elsie             9   CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   YMCA/CUDA A                  YMCA                 1:47.53  
          Wurl,Kinley       10          Tesh,Paige         9
          De La cruz,Kenia  10          McGregor,Emma      9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:30.53  
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASH                 1:32.63  
     3   YMCA/CUDA A                  YMCA                 1:38.66  
          Yant,Delaney      10          Gavin,Molly       10
          Lane,Bergen       10          Wurl,Kinley       10
     4   CASHMERE C                   CASH                 1:40.33  
     5   CASHMERE E                   CASH                 1:52.83  
         CASHMERE D                   CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE
     1   McCormick, Tessa         12  CASH                   34.80  
     2   Dilly, Brittany          11  CASH                   35.05  
     3   Knishka, Breanne         12  CASH                   35.36  
     4   Omlin, Shelby            12  CASH                   40.24  
     5   Rosales, Stefanie        12  CASH                   46.21  
     6   Jiminez, Adrianna        11  YMCA                   46.28  
     7   Collins, Camille         12  CASH                   46.33  
     8   Burnham, Julia           11  CASH                   48.88  
     9   Gadbaw, Talilia          11  CASH                   50.96  
         Abbott, Olivia           11  CASH                     SCR  
         Spears, Makenzi          12  CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE
     1   Knishka, Breanne         12  CASH                 1:17.29  
     2   Dilly, Brittany          11  CASH                 1:18.03  
     3   Mongeon, Morgan          12  CASH                 1:21.35  
     4   Denton, Jessica          11  YMCA                 1:44.20  
     5   Jiminez, Adrianna        11  YMCA                 1:46.25  
     6   Ward, Colleen            11  CASH                 1:58.75  
     7   Denton, Emily            11  YMCA                 1:59.73  
     8   Tall, McKenzie           11  CASH                 2:00.57  
         Abbott, Olivia           11  CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   Knishka, Breanne         12  CASH                   42.69  
     2   York, Ellie              11  CASH                   49.77  
     3   Jiminez, Adrianna        11  YMCA                   51.10  
     4   Collins, Camille         12  CASH                   52.24  
     5   Denton, Jessica          11  YMCA                   53.21  
     6   Gadbaw, Talilia          11  CASH                   57.69  
     7   Ward, Colleen            11  CASH                 1:01.23  
     8   Rosales, Stefanie        12  CASH                 1:02.71  
         Spears, Makenzi          12  CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   Mongeon, Morgan          12  CASH                   48.60  
     2   McCormick, Tessa         12  CASH                   50.12  
     3   Burnham, Julia           11  CASH                   52.88  
     4   York, Ellie              11  CASH                   54.24  
     5   Rosales, Stefanie        12  CASH                   59.44  
     6   Denton, Emily            11  YMCA                   59.45  
     7   Ward, Colleen            11  CASH                 1:03.40  
         Omlin, Shelby            12  CASH                      DQ  
         Collins, Camille         12  CASH                      DQ  
         Spears, Makenzi          12  CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   McCormick, Tessa         12  CASH                   43.56  
     2   Mongeon, Morgan          12  CASH                   45.89  
     3   Tall, McKenzie           11  CASH                 1:21.42  
         Omlin, Shelby            12  CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dilly, Brittany          11  CASH                 1:29.45  
     2   Burnham, Julia           11  CASH                 1:47.93  
     3   York, Ellie              11  CASH                 1:54.11  
     4   Denton, Jessica          11  YMCA                 2:05.07  
     5   Denton, Emily            11  YMCA                 2:06.94  
         Tall, McKenzie           11  CASH                      DQ  
         Abbott, Olivia           11  CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:05.93  
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASH                 1:19.01  
     3   YMCA/CUDA A                  YMCA                 1:26.49  
          Jiminez,Adrianna  11          Denton,Jessica    11
          Denton,Emily      11          Yant,Delaney      10
     4   CASHMERE C                   CASH                 1:31.67  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:15.96  
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASH                 1:30.15  
     3   CASHMERE C                   CASH                 1:48.58  
         YMCA/CUDA A                  YMCA                     SCR  
          McGregor,Emma      9          Denton,Emily      11
          Denton,Jessica    11          Jiminez,Adrianna  11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE
     1   Heminger, Marina         14  YMCA                   31.31  
     2   Knishka, Angela          14  CASH                   31.60  
     3   Tall, Dakota             13  CASH                   35.78  
     4   Tesh, Piper              14  YMCA                   37.15  
     5   Turner, Corine           13  CASH                   37.22  
     6   Rinker, Katie            13  YMCA                   38.03  
     7   Bogen, Lydia             13  YMCA                   38.62  
     8   Christensen, Rylie       13  CASH                   40.94  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE
     1   Knishka, Angela          14  CASH                 1:10.22  
     2   Tall, Dakota             13  CASH                 1:20.69  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   Knishka, Angela          14  CASH                   38.09  
     2   Turner, Corine           13  CASH                   45.14  
     3   Rinker, Katie            13  YMCA                   46.03  
     4   Christensen, Rylie       13  CASH                   48.66  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   Tall, Dakota             13  CASH                   49.97  
     2   Tesh, Piper              14  YMCA                   50.56  
     3   Bogen, Lydia             13  YMCA                   51.34  
     4   Turner, Corine           13  CASH                   51.97  
     5   Christensen, Rylie       13  CASH                   56.50  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   Heminger, Marina         14  YMCA                   33.34  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Heminger, Marina         14  YMCA                 1:19.56  
     2   Tesh, Piper              14  YMCA                 1:36.37  
     3   Bogen, Lydia             13  YMCA                 1:41.37  
     4   Rinker, Katie            13  YMCA                 1:42.83  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:20.79  
     2   YMCA/CUDA A                  YMCA                 2:25.39  
          Heminger,Marina   14          Rinker,Katie      13
          Bogen,Lydia       13          Tesh,Piper        14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   YMCA/CUDA A                  YMCA                 2:47.99  
          Rinker,Katie      13          Tesh,Piper        14
          Heminger,Marina   14          Bogen,Lydia       13
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 3:13.60  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE
     1   Bogen, Abigail           15  YMCA                   38.42  
         Pittsinger, Jessey       15  CASH                     SCR  
         VanHoven, Jennifer       16  CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100 FREESTYLE
     1   Cibicki, Alina           15  CASH                 1:07.30  
     2   Bogen, Abigail           15  YMCA                 1:27.80  
         VanHoven, Jennifer       16  CASH                     SCR  
         Pittsinger, Jessey       15  CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50 BACKSTROKE
         VanHoven, Jennifer       16  CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   Bogen, Abigail           15  YMCA                   46.51  
         Pittsinger, Jessey       15  CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   Cibicki, Alina           15  CASH                   33.09  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Cibicki, Alina           15  CASH                 1:17.69  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:39.67  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:54.06  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE
     1   Weldy, Connor            8   YMCA                   25.09  
     2   Givens, Jeff             8   CASH                   27.99  
     3   Gillikin, Liam           8   CASH                   28.18  
     4   Gillikin, Whelan         5   CASH                   34.06  
     5   Owen, Oscar              7   CASH                   34.85  
     6   Wurl, Cole               7   YMCA                   35.56  
     7   Ramos, Jacob             8   YMCA                   38.11  
     8   Loidhamer, Chase         7   YMCA                   38.23  
     9   Pratt, Bryson            7   CASH                   41.72  
     10  Loidhamer, Camden        5   YMCA                   43.49  
     11  Nelson, Henry            5   CASH                   50.19  
         Brown, Blake             8   CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE
     1   Huber, Lincon            8   YMCA                   52.84  
     2   Givens, Jeff             8   CASH                   59.82  
     3   Loidhamer, Chase         7   YMCA                 1:21.67  
     4   Wurl, Cole               7   YMCA                 1:22.96  
         Talbot, Henry            7   YMCA                     SCR  
         Brown, Blake             8   CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE
     1   Weldy, Connor            8   YMCA                   31.65  
     2   Owen, Oscar              7   CASH                   33.29  
     3   Loidhamer, Chase         7   YMCA                   35.12  
     4   Ramos, Jacob             8   YMCA                   36.10  
     5   Gillikin, Liam           8   CASH                   36.43  
     6   Wurl, Cole               7   YMCA                   36.69  
     7   Huber, Lincon            8   YMCA                   42.34  
     8   Pratt, Bryson            7   CASH                   48.81  
     9   Gillikin, Whelan         5   CASH                   51.53  
     10  Loidhamer, Camden        5   YMCA                   52.85  
     11  Owen, Daniel             6   CASH                   54.91  
     12  Nelson, Henry            5   CASH                 1:03.64  
         Talbot, Henry            7   YMCA                     SCR  
         Brown, Blake             8   CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE
     1   Gillikin, Liam           8   CASH                   37.89  
     2   Weldy, Connor            8   YMCA                   39.06  
         Owen, Daniel             6   CASH                      DQ  
         Givens, Jeff             8   CASH                      DQ  
         Ramos, Jacob             8   YMCA                      DQ  
         Gillikin, Whelan         5   CASH                      DQ  
         Loidhamer, Camden        5   YMCA                      DQ  
         Huber, Lincon            8   YMCA                      DQ  
         Talbot, Henry            7   YMCA                      DQ  
         Owen, Oscar              7   CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY
     1   Owen, Daniel             6   CASH                   53.12  
         Nelson, Henry            5   CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:56.74  
     2   YMCA/CUDA A                  YMCA                 2:28.73  
          Weldy,Connor       8          Talbot,Henry       7
          Loidhamer,Camden   5          Ramos,Jacob        8
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASH                 2:57.68  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY
         CASHMERE A                   CASH                      DQ  
         YMCA/CUDA A                  YMCA                      DQ  
          Loidhamer,Chase    7          Ramos,Jacob        8
          Weldy,Connor       8          Wurl,Cole          7
         CASHMERE B                   CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE
     1   Dilly, Joseph            10  CASH                   38.94  
     2   Heminger, Noah           10  YMCA                   45.15  
     3   Brown, Spencer           10  CASH                   46.47  
     4   Moser, Jordan            10  CASH                   47.99  
     5   Huber, Harlow            9   YMCA                   49.84  
     6   McCormick, Shane         9   CASH                   52.59  
     7   Sweeney, Kevin           9   CASH                 1:09.29  
     8   Sweeney, Aidan           9   CASH                 1:26.42  
     9   Howell, Derek            9   YMCA                 1:37.06  
         Talbot, Martin           9   YMCA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE
     1   Moser, Jordan            10  CASH                 1:41.33  
     2   Brown, Spencer           10  CASH                 1:47.30  
     3   Huber, Harlow            9   YMCA                 1:48.96  
     4   McCormick, Shane         9   CASH                 1:56.27  
     5   Sweeney, Kevin           9   CASH                 2:38.93  
     6   Howell, Derek            9   YMCA                 3:08.78  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   McCormick, Shane         9   CASH                   53.63  
     2   Heminger, Noah           10  YMCA                   53.74  
     3   Brown, Spencer           10  CASH                   55.69  
     4   Sweeney, Aidan           9   CASH                 1:27.23  
     5   Howell, Derek            9   YMCA                 2:23.34  
         Talbot, Martin           9   YMCA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   Dilly, Joseph            10  CASH                 1:01.09  
     2   Moser, Jordan            10  CASH                 1:06.21  
     3   Heminger, Noah           10  YMCA                 1:14.25  
         Sweeney, Aidan           9   CASH                      DQ  
         Talbot, Martin           9   YMCA                     SCR  
         Sweeney, Kevin           9   CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dilly, Joseph            10  CASH                 1:41.60  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:53.93  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:40.47  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE
     1   Tall, Sam                12  CASH                   33.08  
     2   Sites, Bryant            11  CASH                   37.93  
     3   Lindell, Ian             11  CASH                   44.73  
     4   Abney, Connor            12  YMCA                   46.39  
     5   Bergstrom, Henry         11  YMCA                   47.26  
     6   Wurl, Cutter             11  YMCA                   48.67  
     7   Townsend, Keegan         12  CASH                   52.69  
     8   Weldy, Thomas            11  YMCA                   57.83  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE
     1   Collett, Harrison        11  CASH                 1:16.96  
     2   Moser, Cameron           12  CASH                 1:20.16  
     3   Sites, Bryant            11  CASH                 1:20.92  
     4   Bennett, Patrick         11  CASH                 1:46.90  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   Abney, Connor            12  YMCA                   54.67  
     2   Wurl, Cutter             11  YMCA                   56.07  
     3   Bergstrom, Henry         11  YMCA                   59.26  
     4   Townsend, Keegan         12  CASH                 1:00.19  
     5   Weldy, Thomas            11  YMCA                 1:01.87  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   Sites, Bryant            11  CASH                   53.65  
     2   Bennett, Patrick         11  CASH                   59.87  
     3   Lindell, Ian             11  CASH                 1:00.42  
     4   Bergstrom, Henry         11  YMCA                 1:07.00  
     5   Abney, Connor            12  YMCA                 1:16.06  
         Townsend, Keegan         12  CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   Tall, Sam                12  CASH                   38.37  
     2   Collett, Harrison        11  CASH                   41.85  
     3   Moser, Cameron           12  CASH                   42.59  
     4   Weldy, Thomas            11  YMCA                 1:15.77  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Tall, Sam                12  CASH                 1:27.44  
     2   Collett, Harrison        11  CASH                 1:30.52  
     3   Moser, Cameron           12  CASH                 1:34.38  
     4   Lindell, Ian             11  CASH                 1:55.16  
     5   Bennett, Patrick         11  CASH                 2:07.72  
         Wurl, Cutter             11  YMCA                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:07.10  
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASH                 1:24.65  
     3   YMCA/CUDA A                  YMCA                 1:27.04  
          Bergstrom,Henry   11          Abney,Connor      12
          Weldy,Thomas      11          Wurl,Cutter       11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:19.53  
     2   YMCA/CUDA A                  YMCA                 1:46.19  
          Abney,Connor      12          Bergstrom,Henry   11
          Weldy,Thomas      11          Wurl,Cutter       11
         CASHMERE B                   CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE
     1   Dilly, Brandon           14  CASH                   30.03  
     2   Zuniga, Marcelo          14  YMCA                   30.49  
     3   McCormick, Michael       14  CASH                   30.65  
     4   Tall, Jonah              14  CASH                   36.09  
     5   Strean, Trevan           13  CASH                   40.23  
     6   Bertram, Jordan          14  YMCA                   40.53  
     7   Cruz, Jonathan           13  CASH                   49.13  
         Neville, Charles         14  YMCA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE
     1   Collett, Garrett         14  CASH                   58.42  
     2   McCormick, Michael       14  CASH                 1:12.73  
     3   Dilly, Brandon           14  CASH                 1:14.41  
     4   Tall, Jonah              14  CASH                 1:14.99  
     5   Zuniga, Marcelo          14  YMCA                 1:18.46  
     6   Cruz, Jonathan           13  CASH                 1:57.59  
         Neville, Charles         14  YMCA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   Collett, Garrett         14  CASH                   29.84  
     2   Martinez, Alfredo        13  YMCA                   41.20  
     3   Zuniga, Marcelo          14  YMCA                   47.12  
     4   Bertram, Jordan          14  YMCA                   53.17  
         Neville, Charles         14  YMCA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   McCormick, Michael       14  CASH                   42.62  
     2   Martinez, Alfredo        13  YMCA                   42.97  
     3   Dilly, Brandon           14  CASH                   43.15  
     4   Bertram, Jordan          14  YMCA                   49.96  
     5   Strean, Trevan           13  CASH                   52.56  
         Tall, Jonah              14  CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   Strean, Trevan           13  CASH                   56.01  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Collett, Garrett         14  CASH                 1:07.59  
     2   Martinez, Alfredo        13  YMCA                 1:29.49  
     3   Cruz, Jonathan           13  CASH                 2:05.70  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:42.83  
         YMCA/CUDA A                  YMCA                     SCR  
          Zuniga,Marcelo    14          Neville,Charles   14
          Bertram,Jordan    14          Martinez,Alfredo  13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:27.59  
         YMCA/CUDA A                  YMCA                     SCR  
          Neville,Charles   14          Bertram,Jordan    14
          Martinez,Alfredo  13          Zuniga,Marcelo    14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE
     1   Wisemore, Aaron          15  CASH                   26.28  
     2   Dilly, Jake              15  CASH                   28.02  
     3   Turner, Brennan          15  CASH                   38.34  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100 FREESTYLE
     1   Turner, Brennan          15  CASH                 1:26.47  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   Dilly, Jake              15  CASH                   34.47  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   Wisemore, Aaron          15  CASH                   38.78  
     2   Turner, Brennan          15  CASH                   51.30  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   Dilly, Jake              15  CASH                   35.94  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Wisemore, Aaron          15  CASH                 1:14.17  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:54.92  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:39.45  

[Top of Page] [Event List]