Ephrata @ UVST

Leavenworth City Pool

Leavenworth, WA

07/15/09 - 07/15/09

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50 BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200 FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:41.20  
          CRAIG,KAITLYN      8          VAN HEYNINGEN,HANN 8
          EVANS,MEGAN        8          WILDER,JAYDN       8
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 2:02.53  
          RICHARDSON,LAUREN  8          MOORE,KAILA        8
          BRULOTTE,ELISE     8          MCDEVITT,ZOE       6
     3   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  2:03.44  
          BRZEZNY,NIKOLA     6          DILLING,EMMIE      7
          OSTROWSKI,KATELYN  8          BUCHERT,MYA        8
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 2:11.40  
          CRAIG,NATALIE      6          HAFERMANN,HALLA    8
          VANDEL,JULIA       6          PINNEO,SARAH       7
     EX  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UVST                      DQ   
          BITTLE,KAYLA JO    7          BRENAN,JOSIE       7
          FRANCIS,REBEKAH    8          

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:55.48  
          NELSON,JACK        8          BURPEE,ETHAN       8
          ERISMAN,LOGAN      7          GROSSE,COLBY       8
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 2:04.77  
          BOND-GLEDHILL,HENR 7          MCMAHON,NATHAN     8
          GROSS,DYLAN        8          MOHRLAND,IVAN      8
     3   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  2:05.63  
          JONES,LUKE         6          HOCK,JOESEPH       8
          BRITO,LANDON       8          BENTHEM,JOSHUA     8
     4   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  2:37.43  
          LAIRD,MAC          7          JONES,MATTHEW      8
          WATERS,REID        7          BORUFF,MAXWELL     7
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                      DQ  
          DAVIES,LANDON      5          AGUIGUI,JOSIAH     8
          DUNCAN,TEAGUE      7          HAFERMANN,LUKE     7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:25.18  
          MOHRLAND,LUKA     10          YOUKEY,LYDIA      10
          VANDEL,MADELEINE   9          SPIEGEL-OSTROM,IV 10
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:26.69  
          BROWN,ERYNN       10          FLYNN,KELSI       10
          LAIRD,KYRA        10          HOCK,MACKENZIE    10
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:33.20  
          BOND-GLEDHILL,ELLA 9          ASTELL,ADDIE       9
          RINGEL,KIERAN     10          GAINES,EMILY       9
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 1:40.24  
          DUNN,MIKAYLA       9          MCDEVITT,BROOKE   10
          MARTINEZ,SKYLAR    9          CONOLEY,FERN      10
     5   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  1:44.91  
          MICKELSEN,AVERY    9          TOWRY,MAKAYLA     10
          KLIPHARDT,BRIANNE 10          BUCHERT,MAGGIE    10
         EPHRATA C                    EPH                       DQ  
          ROBINSON,HANNAH    9          TOWRY,KATELYNN     9
          BORUFF,RACHEL      9          CRAGO,CHRISTA      9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:28.24  
          WILLIAMS,DANE     10          HOL,NIKO          10
          WELCH,CARTER      10          GROSSE,COLLIN     10
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:36.14  
          HANSEN,MICHAEL     9          ANDERSON,DREW     10
          ETTER,ETHAN       10          ALLEN,GAVAN        9
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 2:00.71  
          COLLIER,GARRETT    9          ASHCRAFT,QUINN     9
          DAWSON,RAVEN       9          RUSS,ROSS          9
         EPHRATA B                    EPH                      SCR  
          TOWRY,OWEN         6          KLIPHARDT,BLAKE    9
          CULBERTSON,KURT   10          LOBE,ALEC          9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:12.54  
          SCELLICK,CATHERIN 12          TURNBULL,ALICE    12
          KOCH,SHELBY       12          ETTER,KARLEE      11
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:13.56  
          LASATER,GRACE     12          MCDEVITT,TAYLOR   12
          BUTLER,REBEKAH    12          SEAMAN,CLAIRE     11
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:22.97  
          WILDER,JULIEN     12          NOLAND,LIZZY      12
          DOUGHERTY,SHANNON 11          SITTMAN,DELANEY   11
     4   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  1:24.88  
          SEVERIN,KHAILA    12          CULBERTSON,CAMILL 11
          STUTZMAN,BROOK    12          BROWN,RYANN       12
     5   EPHRATA C                    EPH                  1:37.80  
          MICKELSEN,DELANEY 11          BROOKS,MARISSA    12
          GARCIA,MAYA       11          WITTENBARGER,MACK 12
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                      DQ  
          RUSS,MADISON      12          LAK,ALYSSA        11
          GROSS,TRINITY     11          MCEACHERN,MARRIAH 11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:15.13  
          GROSSE,CAMERON    12          WOOD,NOAH         12
          BROWNE,BLAKELY    12          ASHCRAFT,CONNOR   12
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:17.01  
          OSTROWSKI,QUINT   11          LOBE,NICHOLAS     12
          MONSON,STENN      12          BARNES,GAVIN      12
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:20.44  
          BRULOTTE,JOSHUA   11          HAMILTON,KHAYMAN  12
          FARNSWORTH,DAMION 12          MCMAHON,CARSON    12
     4   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  1:28.81  
          FIRESTONE,JACOB   11          KLIPHARDT,WESLEY  11
          THOMPSON,BRANDON  11          WILLIAMS,JOSH     12
     5   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UVST                 1:32.97  
          OBERG,SAMUEL      11          NELSON,JOE        11
          PECKHAM,KLEV      12          BUTLER,LEVI       11
     6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 1:36.23  
          COLLIER,BRADY     12          WINTERS,CHRIS     11
          WINTERS,SAM       11          GORSKI,DAVID      12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  2:28.23  
          BARNES,TAYLOR     14          NELSON,MELISSA    14
          LAIRD,LAUREN      14          ETTER,CASEY       13
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  3:17.65  
          HAMMER,RANI       13          MIZNER,JANE       14
          HANSEN,KATIE      13          CHLARSON,KAYCE    14
         EPHRATA C                    EPH                       DQ  
          BUCHERT,ISABEL     7          FLYNN,SHANNON     14
          HANSEN,KATIE      13          HOCK,ANNABELLE     6
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                      DQ  
          WINTERS,MADELINE  14          ROSS,HALEE        14
          RICE,HANNAH       13          WARTHEN,JOY       13
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                     SCR  
          HARRIS,MADELINE   13          WRIGHT,VICTORIA   13
          WITKOWSKI,LISA    14          WELLS,BECCA       13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 2:13.85  
          MOHRLAND,ELI      13          WOOD,NICHOLAS     14
          ERISMAN,CHANDLER  13          CRITES,DEREK      13
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  2:21.07  
          TURNBULL,BRICE    13          BRZEZNY,JORDAN    14
          LAIRD,JACOB       13          JACOBSON,COLE     13
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  2:57.71  
          GARCIA,ISAAC      13          FLYNN,SAM         13
          BENTHEM,DYLAN     13          
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                     SCR  
          MARTINEZ,JAKE     13          CONVERSE,BLAKE    13
          WARD,JESSE        13          CHAMPAGNE,NEAL    13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 2:11.35  
          LARSON,KRISTIANNA 18          STANICH,KEALEY    15
          AGUIGUI,AMY       16          FOOTE,EMMA        15
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  2:27.13  
          YOUNGBERG,ALEX    17          DUFF,ALLISON      16
          KNITTER,KAITLYN   15          MONDA,ERIN        15
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 2:35.66  
          MULLADY,NICOLE    18          RUSS,JANESSA      15
          GROSS,DEVAN       17          FARNSWORTH,KENDRA 16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 2:21.01  
          CRITES,CLAYTON    16          WELCH,ANDY        15
          GROSS,CONNOR      15          CHAMPAGNE,BRENNAN 16
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 2:41.91  
          OBERG,JOE         13          NELSON,MAX        13
          WHITTEN,JAKE      15          MARTIN,KENDALL    16
     3   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  3:13.58  
          MONSON,BRANDT     15          DILLING,MATTIAS   15
          DALE,JACOB        18          DOTSON,JACOB      17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE
     1   OSTROWSKI, KATELYN           EPH                    22.15  
     2   BITTLE, KAYLA JO             UVST                   25.18  
     3   CRAIG, KAITLYN               UVST                   26.03  
     4   RICHARDSON, LAUREN           UVST                   28.30  
     5   BRULOTTE, ELISE              UVST                   28.99  
     6   BUCHERT, MYA                 EPH                    29.44  
     7   WILDER, JAYDN                UVST                   30.76  
     8   PINNEO, SARAH                UVST                   34.34  
     9   BRZEZNY, NIKOLA              EPH                    34.45  
     10  MICKELSEN, CHLOE             EPH                 J   35.30 
     11  HAFERMANN, HALLA             UVST                J   34.63 
     12  BRENAN, JOSIE                UVST                   35.54  
     13  HOCK, ANNABELLE              EPH                    35.66  
     14  MCDEVITT, ZOE                UVST                   37.27  
     15  BUCHERT, ISABEL              EPH                    46.29  
     16  FRANCIS, REBEKAH             UVST                   48.12  
         BUTRIULLE, SARAH             UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE
     1   NELSON, JACK                 UVST                   28.00  
     2   BOND-GLEDHILL, HENRY         UVST                   32.31  
     3   HAMILTON, KHAYIAS            UVST                   33.44  
     4   AGUIGUI, JOSIAH              UVST                   34.32  
     5   MOHRLAND, IVAN               UVST                   36.85  
     6   JONES, LUKE                  EPH                    36.87  
     7   LAIRD, MAC                   EPH                    37.00  
     8   BORUFF, MAXWELL              EPH                    37.97  
     9   RUSS, ROSWELL                UVST                   43.08  
     10  HAFERMANN, LUKE              UVST                   47.09  
     11  TOWRY, OWEN                  EPH                    48.87  
     12  DAVIES, LANDON               UVST                   51.14  
         BRITO, LANDON                EPH                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   BOND-GLEDHILL, ELLA          UVST                   50.83  
     2   FLYNN, KELSI                 EPH                    53.99  
     3   CONOLEY, FERN                UVST                   54.71  
     4   MOHRLAND, LUKA               UVST                   56.29  
     5   BROWN, ERYNN                 EPH                    57.59  
     6   BITTLE, SIERRA               UVST                   58.69  
     7   ASTELL, ADDIE                UVST                 1:01.04  
     8   MCDEVITT, BROOKE             UVST                 1:01.62  
     9   MICKELSEN, AVERY             EPH                  1:03.25  
     10  BUCHERT, MAGGIE              EPH                  1:04.04  
     11  ALEXANDER, AURORA            UVST                 1:05.08  
         ROBINSON, HANNAH             EPH                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   HANSEN, MICHAEL              EPH                    49.84  
     2   WILLIAMS, DANE               UVST                   52.73  
     3   ALLEN, GAVAN                 EPH                  1:15.95  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   LASATER, GRACE               UVST                   41.85  
     2   SCELLICK, CATHERINE          EPH                    43.68  
     3   TURNBULL, ALICE              EPH                    44.46  
     4   STUTZMAN, BROOK              EPH                    45.00  
     5   MCEACHERN, MARRIAH           UVST                   45.30  
     6   WILDER, JULIEN               UVST                   45.55  
     7   ETTER, KARLEE                EPH                    46.38  
     8   RUSS, MADISON                UVST                   50.27  
     9   SEVERIN, KHAILA              EPH                    50.94  
     10  MCDEVITT, TAYLOR             UVST                   53.51  
     11  DOUGHERTY, SHANNON           UVST                   53.93  
     12  MICKELSEN, DELANEY           EPH                    56.18  
     13  GROSS, TRINITY               UVST                   56.76  
     14  LAK, ALYSSA                  UVST                 2:05.23  
         NOLAND, LIZZY                UVST                      DQ  
         BROWN, RYANN                 EPH                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   GROSSE, CAMERON              UVST                   39.84  
     2   OSTROWSKI, QUINT             EPH                    40.92  
     3   BRULOTTE, JOSHUA             UVST                   47.29  
     4   BARNES, GAVIN                EPH                    48.30  
     5   KLIPHARDT, WESLEY            EPH                    48.79  
     6   FIRESTONE, JACOB             EPH                    50.66  
     7   PECKHAM, KLEV                UVST                   55.11  
     8   COLLIER, BRADY               UVST                   56.02  
     9   NELSON, JOE                  UVST                   59.66  
         HAMILTON, KHAYMAN            UVST                      DQ  
         OBERG, SAMUEL                UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   BARNES, TAYLOR               EPH                    39.40  
     2   WINTERS, MADELINE            UVST                   40.84  
     3   HARRIS, MADELINE             UVST                   47.96  
     4   HAMMER, RANI                 EPH                    49.58  
     5   CHLARSON, KAYCE              EPH                    50.33  
     6   MIZNER, JANE                 EPH                    56.88  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   TURNBULL, BRICE              EPH                    39.08  
     2   MOHRLAND, ELI                UVST                   40.57  
     3   CRITES, DEREK                UVST                   41.29  
     4   BENTHEM, DYLAN               EPH                    46.23  
     5   GARCIA, ISAAC                EPH                    46.85  
     6   OBERG, JOE                   UVST                   52.15  
     7   DOUGHERTY, ELIJAH            UVST                 1:00.42  
         MARTINEZ, JAKE               UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   YOUNGBERG, ALEX              EPH                    34.56  
     2   STANICH, KEALEY              UVST                   35.59  
     3   LARSON, KRISTIANNA           UVST                   35.81  
     4   MONDA, ERIN                  EPH                    49.46  
         BEDFORD, SADIE               EPH                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   CRITES, CLAYTON              UVST                   39.71  
     2   DILLING, MATTIAS             EPH                    44.46  
         MONSON, BRANDT               EPH                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   VAN HEYNINGEN, HANNAH        UVST                 1:41.44  
     2   OSTROWSKI, KATELYN           EPH                  1:58.30  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   ERISMAN, LOGAN               UVST                 2:18.50  
     2   GROSS, DYLAN                 UVST                 2:29.95  
     3   JONES, MATTHEW               EPH                  2:52.62  
         WATERS, REID                 EPH                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   YOUKEY, LYDIA                UVST                 1:36.86  
     2   LAIRD, KYRA                  EPH                  1:46.13  
     3   HOCK, MACKENZIE              EPH                  1:49.19  
     4   GAINES, EMILY                UVST                 1:57.87  
     5   RINGEL, KIERAN               UVST                 2:07.54  
     6   MARTINEZ, SKYLAR             UVST                 2:10.36  
     7   TOWRY, KATELYNN              EPH                  2:53.71  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   GROSSE, COLLIN               UVST                 1:36.29  
     2   DAWSON, RAVEN                UVST                 2:00.17  
         ASHCRAFT, QUINN              UVST                      DQ  
         HOL, NIKO                    UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   SCELLICK, CATHERINE          EPH                  1:24.76  
     2   KOCH, SHELBY                 EPH                  1:25.22  
     3   BUTLER, REBEKAH              UVST                 1:26.92  
     4   SITTMAN, DELANEY             UVST                 1:34.22  
     5   DOUGHERTY, SHANNON           UVST                 1:51.65  
     6   GROSS, TRINITY               UVST                 1:54.60  
     7   BROOKS, MARISSA              EPH                  1:56.55  
         MCEACHERN, MARRIAH           UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   GROSSE, CAMERON              UVST                 1:23.64  
     2   BROWNE, BLAKELY              UVST                 1:23.97  
     3   OSTROWSKI, QUINT             EPH                  1:34.29  
     4   MONSON, STENN                EPH                  1:37.21  
     5   WINTERS, CHRIS               UVST                 1:50.67  
     6   WILLIAMS, JOSH               EPH                  1:50.87  
         BUTLER, LEVI                 UVST                      DQ  
         HAMILTON, KHAYMAN            UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   NELSON, MELISSA              EPH                  1:16.30  
     2   ROSS, HALEE                  UVST                 1:19.91  
     3   LAIRD, LAUREN                EPH                  1:24.41  
     4   WINTERS, MADELINE            UVST                 1:25.68  
         WARTHEN, JOY                 UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   WOOD, NICHOLAS               UVST                 1:08.04  
     2   ERISMAN, CHANDLER            UVST                 1:11.17  
     3   LAIRD, JACOB                 EPH                  1:13.94  
     4   BRZEZNY, JORDAN              EPH                  1:27.26  
         DOUGHERTY, ELIJAH            UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   YOUNGBERG, ALEX              EPH                  1:14.78  
     2   AGUIGUI, AMY                 UVST                 1:15.45  
     3   FOOTE, EMMA                  UVST                 1:18.22  
     4   MULLADY, NICOLE              UVST                 1:18.41  
     5   FARNSWORTH, KENDRA           UVST                 1:36.64  
         LARSON, KRISTIANNA           UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   CRITES, CLAYTON              UVST                 1:19.53  
     2   WELCH, ANDY                  UVST                 1:24.99  
     3   CHAMPAGNE, BRENNAN           UVST                 1:25.25  
     4   WHITTEN, JAKE                UVST                 1:30.05  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE
     1   VAN HEYNINGEN, HANNAH        UVST                   23.78  
     2   EVANS, MEGAN                 UVST                   26.92  
     3   MOORE, KAILA                 UVST                   30.43  
     4   WILDER, JAYDN                UVST                   30.88  
     5   BITTLE, KAYLA JO             UVST                   40.43  
     6   RICHARDSON, LAUREN           UVST                   41.29  
     7   DILLING, EMMIE               EPH                    41.59  
         CRAIG, NATALIE               UVST                      DQ  
         CRAIG, KAITLYN               UVST                      DQ  
         BRZEZNY, NIKOLA              EPH                       DQ  
         BRENAN, JOSIE                UVST                      DQ  
         PINNEO, SARAH                UVST                      DQ  
         VANDEL, JULIA                UVST                      DQ  
         HOCK, ANNABELLE              EPH                       DQ  
         HAFERMANN, HALLA             UVST                      DQ  
         BRULOTTE, ELISE              UVST                      DQ  
         MICKELSEN, CHLOE             EPH                       DQ  
         SALAS, MAKENZIE              UVST                     SCR  
         BUTRIULLE, SARAH             UVST                     SCR  
         DUNN, NICOLE                 UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE
     1   BURPEE, ETHAN                UVST                   29.30  
     2   MCMAHON, NATHAN              UVST                   29.39  
     3   HOCK, JOESEPH                EPH                    30.53  
     4   GROSSE, COLBY                UVST                   33.84  
     5   BOND-GLEDHILL, HENRY         UVST                   34.89  
     6   AGUIGUI, JOSIAH              UVST                   41.64  
         MOHRLAND, IVAN               UVST                      DQ  
         JONES, LUKE                  EPH                       DQ  
         HAMILTON, KHAYIAS            UVST                      DQ  
         TOWRY, OWEN                  EPH                       DQ  
         BENTHEM, JOSHUA              EPH                       DQ  
         RUSS, ROSWELL                UVST                      DQ  
         CORTES, ISSAC                UVST                      DQ  
         ALLEN, GRIFFIN               EPH                       DQ  
         BORUFF, MAXWELL              EPH                       DQ  
         DUNCAN, TEAGUE               UVST                      DQ  
         HAFERMANN, LUKE              UVST                      DQ  
         BRITO, LANDON                EPH                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   FLYNN, KELSI                 EPH                    47.13  
     2   YOUKEY, LYDIA                UVST                   48.00  
     3   ASTELL, ADDIE                UVST                   52.63  
     4   VANDEL, MADELEINE            UVST                   55.82  
     5   SPIEGEL-OSTROM, IVY          UVST                   55.98  
     6   MOHRLAND, LUKA               UVST                   56.12  
     7   MCDEVITT, BROOKE             UVST                   56.53  
     8   BOND-GLEDHILL, ELLA          UVST                   58.65  
     9   KLIPHARDT, BRIANNE           EPH                    58.81  
     10  TOWRY, MAKAYLA               EPH                    59.81  
     11  CONOLEY, FERN                UVST                 1:01.96  
     12  RINGEL, KIERAN               UVST                 1:04.31  
     13  MARTINEZ, SKYLAR             UVST                 1:05.58  
     14  BITTLE, SIERRA               UVST                 1:09.84  
     15  TOWRY, KATELYNN              EPH                  1:11.13  
     16  ALEXANDER, AURORA            UVST                 1:13.26  
     17  MICKELSEN, AVERY             EPH                  1:13.49  
     18  ROBINSON, HANNAH             EPH                  1:16.67  
     19  CRAGO, CHRISTA               EPH                  1:32.84  
         BORUFF, RACHEL               EPH                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   ETTER, ETHAN                 EPH                    49.20  
     2   ASHCRAFT, QUINN              UVST                   57.44  
     3   WELCH, CARTER                UVST                   58.72  
     4   HOL, NIKO                    UVST                   59.76  
     5   ANDERSON, DREW               EPH                  1:03.00  
     6   CULBERTSON, KURT             EPH                  1:16.96  
         KLIPHARDT, BLAKE             EPH                       DQ  
         ALLEN, GAVAN                 EPH                       DQ  
         COLLIER, GARRETT             UVST                      DQ  
         WILLIAMS, DANE               UVST                      DQ  
         FLYNN, KENNETH               EPH                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   TURNBULL, ALICE              EPH                    41.76  
     2   SCELLICK, CATHERINE          EPH                    41.80  
     3   MCDEVITT, TAYLOR             UVST                   46.07  
     4   SITTMAN, DELANEY             UVST                   48.50  
     5   WILDER, JULIEN               UVST                   49.59  
     6   NOLAND, LIZZY                UVST                   50.28  
     7   SEAMAN, CLAIRE               UVST                   51.15  
     8   GARCIA, MAYA                 EPH                    53.71  
     9   CULBERTSON, CAMILLE          EPH                    55.37  
     10  LAK, ALYSSA                  UVST                   56.72  
     11  DOUGHERTY, SHANNON           UVST                 1:02.99  
     12  MICKELSEN, DELANEY           EPH                  1:09.14  
     13  WITTENBARGER, MACKENZIE      EPH                  1:13.04  
         BROWN, RYANN                 EPH                       DQ  
         RUSS, MADISON                UVST                      DQ  
         ETTER, KARLEE                EPH                       DQ  
         HARTMAN, AMA                 UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   WOOD, NOAH                   UVST                   46.58  
     2   HAMILTON, KHAYMAN            UVST                   46.87  
     3   GORSKI, DAVID                UVST                   47.43  
     4   FARNSWORTH, DAMION           UVST                   49.28  
     5   OSTROWSKI, QUINT             EPH                    49.33  
     6   KLIPHARDT, WESLEY            EPH                    50.33  
     7   MCMAHON, CARSON              UVST                   53.59  
     8   ASHCRAFT, CONNOR             UVST                   54.80  
     9   WILLIAMS, JOSH               EPH                    56.23  
     10  MACEDA, JULIO                EPH                    56.77  
     11  NELSON, JOE                  UVST                   59.21  
     12  PECKHAM, KLEV                UVST                 1:03.43  
     13  BUTLER, LEVI                 UVST                 1:06.39  
     14  WINTERS, SAM                 UVST                 1:11.48  
         COLLIER, BRADY               UVST                      DQ  
         MUNRO, GRIFFIN               EPH                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   NELSON, MELISSA              EPH                    36.98  
     2   ROSS, HALEE                  UVST                   40.09  
     3   MCDONNELL, KRISTEN           EPH                    41.57  
     4   WARTHEN, JOY                 UVST                   44.86  
     5   MIZNER, JANE                 EPH                    44.93  
     6   FLYNN, SHANNON               EPH                    49.73  
     7   RICE, HANNAH                 UVST                   50.22  
     8   HANSEN, KATIE                EPH                  1:04.89  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   WOOD, NICHOLAS               UVST                   35.29  
     2   JACOBSON, COLE               EPH                    37.14  
     3   TURNBULL, BRICE              EPH                    37.48  
     4   BRZEZNY, JORDAN              EPH                    37.85  
     5   ERISMAN, CHANDLER            UVST                   38.50  
     6   GARCIA, ISAAC                EPH                    40.69  
     7   FLYNN, SAM                   EPH                    44.21  
     8   MARTINEZ, JAKE               UVST                   47.32  
     9   MOHRLAND, ELI                UVST                   51.46  
     10  NELSON, MAX                  UVST                   52.50  
     11  DOUGHERTY, ELIJAH            UVST                 1:07.33  
         CONVERSE, BLAKE              UVST                      DQ  
         BENTHEM, DYLAN               EPH                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   STANICH, KEALEY              UVST                   37.87  
     2   DUFF, ALLISON                EPH                    38.65  
     3   MULLADY, NICOLE              UVST                   39.94  
     4   LARSON, KRISTIANNA           UVST                   40.27  
     5   KNITTER, KAITLYN             EPH                    42.19  
     6   FARNSWORTH, KENDRA           UVST                   44.38  
     7   MONDA, ERIN                  EPH                    45.57  
         RUSS, JANESSA                UVST                      DQ  
         BEDFORD, SADIE               EPH                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   DALE, JACOB                  EPH                    34.93  
     2   DILLING, MATTIAS             EPH                    35.32  
     3   DOTSON, JACOB                EPH                    36.07  
     4   WELCH, ANDY                  UVST                   42.77  
     5   CRITES, CLAYTON              UVST                   42.95  
     6   WHITTEN, JAKE                UVST                   45.19  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE
     1   VAN HEYNINGEN, HANNAH        UVST                   41.61  
     2   OSTROWSKI, KATELYN           EPH                    46.17  
     3   WILDER, JAYDN                UVST                   51.55  
     4   BUCHERT, MYA                 EPH                    56.00  
     5   DILLING, EMMIE               EPH                  1:19.54  
     6   BUCHERT, ISABEL              EPH                  1:25.73  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE
     1   BENTHEM, JOSHUA              EPH                    51.24  
     2   BURPEE, ETHAN                UVST                   53.25  
     3   GROSS, DYLAN                 UVST                   57.16  
     4   WATERS, REID                 EPH                    58.75  
     5   HOCK, JOESEPH                EPH                    59.05  
     6   GROSSE, COLBY                UVST                 1:01.55  
     7   MCMAHON, NATHAN              UVST                 1:02.63  
     8   JONES, MATTHEW               EPH                  1:07.10  
     9   LAIRD, MAC                   EPH                  1:10.28  
     10  TOWRY, OWEN                  EPH                  1:13.85  
     11  ALLEN, GRIFFIN               EPH                  1:15.28  
         BRITO, LANDON                EPH                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE
     1   SPIEGEL-OSTROM, IVY          UVST                 1:24.74  
     2   YOUKEY, LYDIA                UVST                 1:25.22  
     3   HOCK, MACKENZIE              EPH                  1:29.92  
     4   LAIRD, KYRA                  EPH                  1:45.00  
     5   BUCHERT, MAGGIE              EPH                  1:57.19  
     6   ROBINSON, HANNAH             EPH                  2:09.32  
         MICKELSEN, AVERY             EPH                       DQ  
         TOWRY, MAKAYLA               EPH                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE
     1   GROSSE, COLLIN               UVST                 1:20.84  
     2   HANSEN, MICHAEL              EPH                  1:23.89  
     3   CULBERTSON, KURT             EPH                  2:31.82  
         FLYNN, KENNETH               EPH                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE
     1   STUTZMAN, BROOK              EPH                  1:22.68  
     2   LASATER, GRACE               UVST                 1:23.83  
     3   SITTMAN, DELANEY             UVST                 1:26.97  
     4   CULBERTSON, CAMILLE          EPH                  1:29.17  
     5   TURNBULL, ALICE              EPH                  1:33.58  
     6   SEVERIN, KHAILA              EPH                  1:33.65  
     7   WITTENBARGER, MACKENZIE      EPH                  1:54.05  
     8   BROOKS, MARISSA              EPH                  6:05.14  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE
     1   BROWNE, BLAKELY              UVST                 1:11.10  
     2   BARNES, GAVIN                EPH                 J 1:16.54 
     3   GROSSE, CAMERON              UVST                J 1:17.19 
     4   FIRESTONE, JACOB             EPH                  1:27.11  
     5   WOOD, NOAH                   UVST                 1:30.87  
     6   WILLIAMS, JOSH               EPH                  1:33.90  
     7   GORSKI, DAVID                UVST                 1:34.33  
     8   WINTERS, CHRIS               UVST                 1:36.51  
     9   MACEDA, JULIO                EPH                  1:38.95  
     10  WINTERS, SAM                 UVST                 1:47.29  
     11  THOMPSON, BRANDON            EPH                  1:47.33  
         LOBE, NICHOLAS               EPH                      SCR  
         OBERG, SAMUEL                UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE
     1   BARNES, TAYLOR               EPH                  1:12.18  
     2   LAIRD, LAUREN                EPH                  1:14.51  
     3   WITKOWSKI, LISA              UVST                 1:16.37  
     4   MCDONNELL, KRISTEN           EPH                  1:26.81  
     5   HARRIS, MADELINE             UVST                 1:29.42  
     6   WELLS, BECCA                 UVST                 1:31.42  
     7   HAMMER, RANI                 EPH                  1:33.70  
     8   HANSEN, KATIE                EPH                  1:44.05  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE
     1   WOOD, NICHOLAS               UVST                 1:00.27  
     2   LAIRD, JACOB                 EPH                  1:03.49  
     3   CRITES, DEREK                UVST                 1:11.38  
     4   JACOBSON, COLE               EPH                  1:18.75  
     5   FLYNN, SAM                   EPH                  1:21.10  
     6   BENTHEM, DYLAN               EPH                  1:26.64  
     7   NELSON, MAX                  UVST                 1:30.45  
     8   OBERG, JOE                   UVST                 1:36.13  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100 FREESTYLE
     1   FOOTE, EMMA                  UVST                 1:05.45  
     2   MULLADY, NICOLE              UVST                 1:09.11  
     3   GROSS, DEVAN                 UVST                 1:11.94  
     4   KNITTER, KAITLYN             EPH                  1:12.40  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100 FREESTYLE
     1   DOTSON, JACOB                EPH                    49.26  
     2   GROSS, CONNOR                UVST                 1:02.07  
     3   MARTIN, KENDALL              UVST                 1:04.38  
     4   CHAMPAGNE, BRENNAN           UVST                 1:09.02  
     5   WHITTEN, JAKE                UVST                 1:13.48  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY
     1   BRULOTTE, ELISE              UVST                   25.03  
     2   CRAIG, KAITLYN               UVST                   28.56  
     3   MOORE, KAILA                 UVST                   31.86  
     4   VANDEL, JULIA                UVST                 1:01.01  
         FRANCIS, REBEKAH             UVST                      DQ  
         CRAIG, NATALIE               UVST                      DQ  
         EVANS, MEGAN                 UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY
     1   ERISMAN, LOGAN               UVST                   30.59  
     2   GROSS, DYLAN                 UVST                   31.93  
     3   BURPEE, ETHAN                UVST                   37.65  
     4   WATERS, REID                 EPH                    38.50  
     5   GROSSE, COLBY                UVST                 1:01.01  
         MCMAHON, NATHAN              UVST                      DQ  
         DUNCAN, TEAGUE               UVST                      DQ  
         CORTES, ISSAC                UVST                      DQ  
         JONES, MATTHEW               EPH                       DQ  
         NELSON, JACK                 UVST                      DQ  
         DAVIES, LANDON               UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   VANDEL, MADELEINE            UVST                   53.08  
     2   HOCK, MACKENZIE              EPH                    53.68  
     3   LAIRD, KYRA                  EPH                    54.80  
     4   GAINES, EMILY                UVST                   55.03  
     5   BROWN, ERYNN                 EPH                    58.45  
     6   KLIPHARDT, BRIANNE           EPH                  1:01.01  
     7   RINGEL, KIERAN               UVST                 1:05.96  
         BORUFF, RACHEL               EPH                       DQ  
         CRAGO, CHRISTA               EPH                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   ETTER, ETHAN                 EPH                    46.66  
     2   WELCH, CARTER                UVST                   56.80  
     3   ANDERSON, DREW               EPH                  1:09.60  
         COLLIER, GARRETT             UVST                      DQ  
         DAWSON, RAVEN                UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   KOCH, SHELBY                 EPH                    36.03  
     2   BUTLER, REBEKAH              UVST                   36.70  
     3   WILDER, JULIEN               UVST                   44.64  
     3   SEAMAN, CLAIRE               UVST                   44.64  
     5   GARCIA, MAYA                 EPH                    56.79  
         BROOKS, MARISSA              EPH                       DQ  
         WITTENBARGER, MACKENZIE      EPH                       DQ  
         NOLAND, LIZZY                UVST                     SCR  
         HARTMAN, AMA                 UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   BROWNE, BLAKELY              UVST                   37.45  
     2   ASHCRAFT, CONNOR             UVST                   41.45  
     3   MONSON, STENN                EPH                    41.92  
     4   BRULOTTE, JOSHUA             UVST                   42.40  
         MUNRO, GRIFFIN               EPH                       DQ  
         THOMPSON, BRANDON            EPH                       DQ  
         MCMAHON, CARSON              UVST                      DQ  
         FARNSWORTH, DAMION           UVST                      DQ  
         WINTERS, SAM                 UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   NELSON, MELISSA              EPH                    34.19  
     2   WITKOWSKI, LISA              UVST                   40.34  
     3   RICE, HANNAH                 UVST                   41.43  
     4   HARRIS, MADELINE             UVST                   47.12  
     5   MCDONNELL, KRISTEN           EPH                    47.51  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   ERISMAN, CHANDLER            UVST                   32.31  
     2   LAIRD, JACOB                 EPH                    33.41  
     3   GARCIA, ISAAC                EPH                    42.83  
         CONVERSE, BLAKE              UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   YOUNGBERG, ALEX              EPH                    32.01  
     2   AGUIGUI, AMY                 UVST                   32.43  
     3   GROSS, DEVAN                 UVST                   34.87  
     4   KNITTER, KAITLYN             EPH                    36.03  
     5   FARNSWORTH, KENDRA           UVST                   42.02  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   GROSS, CONNOR                UVST                   29.67  
     2   DALE, JACOB                  EPH                    32.17  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE
     1   EVANS, MEGAN                 UVST                   21.17  
     2   RICHARDSON, LAUREN           UVST                   21.90  
     3   BUCHERT, MYA                 EPH                    21.95  
     4   BITTLE, KAYLA JO             UVST                   23.36  
     5   MOORE, KAILA                 UVST                   25.34  
     6   HAFERMANN, HALLA             UVST                   26.47  
     7   BRZEZNY, NIKOLA              EPH                    30.08  
     8   FRANCIS, REBEKAH             UVST                   30.72  
     9   VANDEL, JULIA                UVST                   30.73  
     10  MCDEVITT, ZOE                UVST                   31.00  
     11  DILLING, EMMIE               EPH                    32.34  
     12  HOCK, ANNABELLE              EPH                    32.40  
     13  MICKELSEN, CHLOE             EPH                    33.11  
     14  PINNEO, SARAH                UVST                   33.72  
     15  BRENAN, JOSIE                UVST                   35.30  
     16  BUCHERT, ISABEL              EPH                    39.11  
         CRAIG, NATALIE               UVST                     SCR  
         DUNN, NICOLE                 UVST                     SCR  
         SALAS, MAKENZIE              UVST                     SCR  
         BUTRIULLE, SARAH             UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE
     1   BENTHEM, JOSHUA              EPH                    21.80  
     2   ERISMAN, LOGAN               UVST                   23.31  
     3   AGUIGUI, JOSIAH              UVST                   24.43  
     4   HOCK, JOESEPH                EPH                    25.48  
     5   DUNCAN, TEAGUE               UVST                   26.34  
     6   LAIRD, MAC                   EPH                    27.06  
     7   NELSON, JACK                 UVST                   27.46  
     8   JONES, LUKE                  EPH                    29.49  
     9   MOHRLAND, IVAN               UVST                   29.50  
     10  BOND-GLEDHILL, HENRY         UVST                   29.66  
     11  BORUFF, MAXWELL              EPH                    30.47  
     12  DAVIES, LANDON               UVST                   30.98  
     13  ALLEN, GRIFFIN               EPH                    31.82  
     14  HAFERMANN, LUKE              UVST                   33.05  
     15  CORTES, ISSAC                UVST                   35.06  
     16  HAMILTON, KHAYIAS            UVST                   40.66  
     17  RUSS, ROSWELL                UVST                   43.33  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE
     1   SPIEGEL-OSTROM, IVY          UVST                   38.19  
     2   GAINES, EMILY                UVST                   42.88  
     3   FLYNN, KELSI                 EPH                    43.60  
     4   CONOLEY, FERN                UVST                   44.95  
     5   MCDEVITT, BROOKE             UVST                   45.69  
     6   VANDEL, MADELEINE            UVST                   46.17  
     7   MOHRLAND, LUKA               UVST                   46.80  
     8   KLIPHARDT, BRIANNE           EPH                    47.29  
     9   BITTLE, SIERRA               UVST                   47.59  
     10  MARTINEZ, SKYLAR             UVST                   47.76  
     11  BOND-GLEDHILL, ELLA          UVST                   48.80  
     12  ALEXANDER, AURORA            UVST                   49.13  
     13  BROWN, ERYNN                 EPH                    50.97  
     14  ASTELL, ADDIE                UVST                   53.20  
     15  TOWRY, MAKAYLA               EPH                    57.23  
     16  BUCHERT, MAGGIE              EPH                    57.87  
     17  CRAGO, CHRISTA               EPH                    59.44  
     18  BORUFF, RACHEL               EPH                  1:04.73  
     19  TOWRY, KATELYNN              EPH                  1:14.70  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE
     1   GROSSE, COLLIN               UVST                   36.45  
     2   HANSEN, MICHAEL              EPH                    38.97  
     3   WILLIAMS, DANE               UVST                   39.83  
     4   WELCH, CARTER                UVST                   41.07  
     5   ETTER, ETHAN                 EPH                    41.08  
     6   ASHCRAFT, QUINN              UVST                   46.32  
     7   DAWSON, RAVEN                UVST                   47.59  
     8   ANDERSON, DREW               EPH                    53.18  
     9   ALLEN, GAVAN                 EPH                    55.21  
     10  HOL, NIKO                    UVST                   59.86  
     11  KLIPHARDT, BLAKE             EPH                  1:02.39  
     12  CULBERTSON, KURT             EPH                  1:07.67  
     13  COLLIER, GARRETT             UVST                 1:08.88  
         FLYNN, KENNETH               EPH                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE
     1   BUTLER, REBEKAH              UVST                   33.72  
     2   ETTER, KARLEE                EPH                    34.59  
     3   SEAMAN, CLAIRE               UVST                   35.93  
     4   KOCH, SHELBY                 EPH                    36.22  
     5   MCEACHERN, MARRIAH           UVST                   36.43  
     6   STUTZMAN, BROOK              EPH                    36.66  
     7   LASATER, GRACE               UVST                   37.21  
     8   MCDEVITT, TAYLOR             UVST                   39.01  
     9   BROWN, RYANN                 EPH                    39.15  
     10  RUSS, MADISON                UVST                   39.47  
     11  CULBERTSON, CAMILLE          EPH                    39.84  
     12  SEVERIN, KHAILA              EPH                    42.36  
     13  NOLAND, LIZZY                UVST                   43.95  
     14  MICKELSEN, DELANEY           EPH                    45.23  
     15  GARCIA, MAYA                 EPH                    45.59  
     16  GROSS, TRINITY               UVST                   46.38  
     17  LAK, ALYSSA                  UVST                   53.89  
         HARTMAN, AMA                 UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE
     1   BARNES, GAVIN                EPH                    33.84  
     2   WOOD, NOAH                   UVST                   34.77  
     3   MONSON, STENN                EPH                    34.82  
     4   FARNSWORTH, DAMION           UVST                   35.55  
     5   ASHCRAFT, CONNOR             UVST                   37.85  
     6   BRULOTTE, JOSHUA             UVST                   39.15  
     7   FIRESTONE, JACOB             EPH                    39.70  
     8   GORSKI, DAVID                UVST                   41.51  
     9   MACEDA, JULIO                EPH                    41.54  
     10  MCMAHON, CARSON              UVST                   41.83  
     11  KLIPHARDT, WESLEY            EPH                    43.90  
     12  MUNRO, GRIFFIN               EPH                    44.30  
     13  WINTERS, CHRIS               UVST                   45.72  
     14  COLLIER, BRADY               UVST                   45.74  
     15  PECKHAM, KLEV                UVST                   45.75  
     16  THOMPSON, BRANDON            EPH                    47.92  
     17  BUTLER, LEVI                 UVST                   48.26  
     18  NELSON, JOE                  UVST                   53.26  
         OBERG, SAMUEL                UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE
     1   ROSS, HALEE                  UVST                   30.69  
     2   BARNES, TAYLOR               EPH                    30.84  
     3   WINTERS, MADELINE            UVST                   33.34  
     4   WITKOWSKI, LISA              UVST                   33.59  
     5   WARTHEN, JOY                 UVST                   34.01  
     6   LAIRD, LAUREN                EPH                    34.66  
     7   RICE, HANNAH                 UVST                   36.55  
     8   HAMMER, RANI                 EPH                    39.87  
     9   WELLS, BECCA                 UVST                   40.41  
     10  FLYNN, SHANNON               EPH                    40.82  
     11  MIZNER, JANE                 EPH                    42.85  
     12  CHLARSON, KAYCE              EPH                    43.66  
     13  HANSEN, KATIE                EPH                    49.51  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE
     1   CRITES, DEREK                UVST                   30.19  
     2   TURNBULL, BRICE              EPH                    30.27  
     3   JACOBSON, COLE               EPH                    32.28  
     4   MOHRLAND, ELI                UVST                   32.36  
     5   BRZEZNY, JORDAN              EPH                    32.74  
     6   MARTINEZ, JAKE               UVST                   34.56  
     7   FLYNN, SAM                   EPH                    35.27  
     8   NELSON, MAX                  UVST                   38.34  
     9   OBERG, JOE                   UVST                   42.75  
         CONVERSE, BLAKE              UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE
     1   FOOTE, EMMA                  UVST                   29.11  
     2   STANICH, KEALEY              UVST                   30.07  
     3   AGUIGUI, AMY                 UVST                   30.54  
     4   GROSS, DEVAN                 UVST                   32.39  
     5   DUFF, ALLISON                EPH                    32.90  
     6   MONDA, ERIN                  EPH                    39.74  
         BEDFORD, SADIE               EPH                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE
     1   DOTSON, JACOB                EPH                    24.83  
     2   GROSS, CONNOR                UVST                   27.05  
     3   DALE, JACOB                  EPH                    27.66  
     4   MARTIN, KENDALL              UVST                   27.81  
     5   CHAMPAGNE, BRENNAN           UVST                   29.12  
     6   DILLING, MATTIAS             EPH                    30.48  
     7   WELCH, ANDY                  UVST                   30.70  
     8   MONSON, BRANDT               EPH                    35.38  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:28.25  
          EVANS,MEGAN        8          MOORE,KAILA        8
          CRAIG,KAITLYN      8          VAN HEYNINGEN,HANN 8
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:46.62  
          BRULOTTE,ELISE     8          RICHARDSON,LAUREN  8
          HAFERMANN,HALLA    8          WILDER,JAYDN       8
     3   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:52.91  
          BUCHERT,MYA        8          BUCHERT,ISABEL     7
          MICKELSEN,CHLOE    7          OSTROWSKI,KATELYN  8
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 1:54.11  
          MCDEVITT,ZOE       6          BITTLE,KAYLA JO    7
          PINNEO,SARAH       7          VANDEL,JULIA       6
     EX  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UVST                     SCR   
          BRENAN,JOSIE       7          MCDEVITT,ZOE       6
          FRANCIS,REBEKAH    8          

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:46.62  
          MCMAHON,NATHAN     8          GROSS,DYLAN        8
          GROSSE,COLBY       8          BURPEE,ETHAN       8
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:48.99  
          NELSON,JACK        8          AGUIGUI,JOSIAH     8
          BOND-GLEDHILL,HENR 7          ERISMAN,LOGAN      7
     3   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:53.04  
          BENTHEM,JOSHUA     8          HOCK,JOESEPH       8
          BORUFF,MAXWELL     7          BRITO,LANDON       8
     4   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  2:03.38  
          ALLEN,GAVAN        9          JONES,MATTHEW      8
          JONES,LUKE         6          LAIRD,MAC          7
     5   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 2:31.73  
          MOHRLAND,IVAN      8          CORTES,ISSAC       6
          HAMILTON,KHAYIAS   8          RUSS,ROSWELL       7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:16.18  
          GAINES,EMILY       9          VANDEL,MADELEINE   9
          SPIEGEL-OSTROM,IV 10          YOUKEY,LYDIA      10
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:22.94  
          LAIRD,KYRA        10          FLYNN,KELSI       10
          KLIPHARDT,BRIANNE 10          HOCK,MACKENZIE    10
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:23.23  
          MOHRLAND,LUKA     10          BOND-GLEDHILL,ELLA 9
          CONOLEY,FERN      10          MARTINEZ,SKYLAR    9
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 1:33.39  
          RINGEL,KIERAN     10          ASTELL,ADDIE       9
          MCDEVITT,BROOKE   10          ALEXANDER,AURORA   9
     5   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  1:39.65  
          BUCHERT,MAGGIE    10          CRAGO,CHRISTA      9
          MICKELSEN,AVERY    9          BROWN,ERYNN       10
     6   EPHRATA C                    EPH                  2:00.65  
          ROBINSON,HANNAH    9          BORUFF,RACHEL      9
          TOWRY,KATELYNN     9          TOWRY,MAKAYLA     10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:14.84  
          DAWSON,RAVEN       9          WELCH,CARTER      10
          WILLIAMS,DANE     10          GROSSE,COLLIN     10
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:28.30  
          HANSEN,MICHAEL     9          ANDERSON,DREW     10
          ALLEN,GAVAN        9          ETTER,ETHAN       10
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                     SCR  
          COLLIER,GARRETT    9          HOL,NIKO          10
          SALAS,KOBE        10          ASHCRAFT,QUINN     9
     EX  EPHRATA B                    EPH                  2:05.96   
          ALLEN,GAVAN        9          CULBERTSON,KURT   10
          WATERS,REID        7          KLIPHARDT,BLAKE    9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:06.46  
          LASATER,GRACE     12          BARTON,BRENNA     12
          SEAMAN,CLAIRE     11          BUTLER,REBEKAH    12
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:06.47  
          STUTZMAN,BROOK    12          SCELLICK,CATHERIN 12
          TURNBULL,ALICE    12          ETTER,KARLEE      11
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:07.61  
          RUSS,MADISON      12          WILDER,JULIEN     12
          SITTMAN,DELANEY   11          MCDEVITT,TAYLOR   12
     4   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  1:10.93  
          CULBERTSON,CAMILL 11          BROWN,RYANN       12
          SEVERIN,KHAILA    12          KOCH,SHELBY       12
     5   EPHRATA C                    EPH                  1:25.89  
          GARCIA,MAYA       11          MICKELSEN,DELANEY 11
          WITTENBARGER,MACK 12          BROOKS,MARISSA    12
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                     SCR  
          LAK,ALYSSA        11          GROSS,TRINITY     11
          HARTMAN,AMA       11          NOLAND,LIZZY      12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:03.82  
          GROSSE,CAMERON    12          ASHCRAFT,CONNOR   12
          WOOD,NOAH         12          BROWNE,BLAKELY    12
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:05.27  
          MONSON,STENN      12          OSTROWSKI,QUINT   11
          LOBE,NICHOLAS     12          BARNES,GAVIN      12
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:10.83  
          GORSKI,DAVID      12          MCMAHON,CARSON    12
          BRULOTTE,JOSHUA   11          FARNSWORTH,DAMION 12
     4   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  1:15.42  
          FIRESTONE,JACOB   11          MUNRO,GRIFFIN     11
          MACEDA,JULIO      11          WILLIAMS,JOSH     12
     5   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 1:18.91  
          HAMILTON,KHAYMAN  12          PECKHAM,KLEV      12
          WINTERS,CHRIS     11          COLLIER,BRADY     12
     6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UVST                 1:25.57  
          WINTERS,SAM       11          BUTLER,LEVI       11
          OBERG,SAMUEL      11          NELSON,JOE        11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 2:12.31  
          RICE,HANNAH       13          WITKOWSKI,LISA    14
          WINTERS,MADELINE  14          ROSS,HALEE        14
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  2:16.65  
          ETTER,CASEY       13          BARNES,TAYLOR     14
          LAIRD,LAUREN      14          NELSON,MELISSA    14
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  2:55.48  
          MCDONNELL,KRISTEN 14          MIZNER,JANE       14
          FLYNN,SHANNON     14          HAMMER,RANI       13
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                     SCR  
          WELLS,BECCA       13          HARRIS,MADELINE   13
          WRIGHT,VICTORIA   13          WARTHEN,JOY       13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:57.75  
          MOHRLAND,ELI      13          CRITES,DEREK      13
          ERISMAN,CHANDLER  13          WOOD,NICHOLAS     14
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  2:04.04  
          TURNBULL,BRICE    13          BRZEZNY,JORDAN    14
          JACOBSON,COLE     13          LAIRD,JACOB       13
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  2:30.00  
          FLYNN,SAM         13          KLIPHARDT,WESLEY  11
          BENTHEM,DYLAN     13          GARCIA,ISAAC      13
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 2:35.96  
          MARTINEZ,JAKE     13          OBERG,JOE         13
          WARD,JESSE        13          CHAMPAGNE,NEAL    13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:59.71  
          AGUIGUI,AMY       16          GROSS,DEVAN       17
          STANICH,KEALEY    15          FOOTE,EMMA        15
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  2:16.57  
          DUFF,ALLISON      16          KNITTER,KAITLYN   15
          MONDA,ERIN        15          YOUNGBERG,ALEX    17
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 2:19.32  
          RUSS,JANESSA      15          FARNSWORTH,KENDRA 16
          MULLADY,NICOLE    18          LARSON,KRISTIANNA 18

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:51.69  
          CRITES,CLAYTON    16          MARTIN,KENDALL    16
          CHAMPAGNE,BRENNAN 16          GROSS,CONNOR      15
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:57.14  
          DALE,JACOB        18          DOTSON,JACOB      17
          DILLING,MATTIAS   15          MONSON,BRANDT     15
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                     SCR  
          CONVERSE,BLAKE    13          NELSON,MAX        13
          WELCH,ANDY        15          WHITTEN,JAKE      15

[Top of Page] [Event List]