WRAC @ Wat/QST

07/15/09 - 07/15/09

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50 BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200 FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY
         WRAC C                       WRAC                     SCR  
         WRAC B                       WRAC                      DQ  
     0   WRAC A                       WRAC                 2:35.82  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY
         WRAC C                       WRAC                     SCR  
         WRAC B                       WRAC                      DQ  
         WRAC A                       WRAC                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY
         WRAC B                       WRAC                     SCR  
         WRAC A                       WRAC                     SCR  
     0   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW B       WAT                  2:06.02  
          HANSEN,ALYSSA      9          KOENIG,DREW        9
          DEISHL,LEXI        9          HENSON,HALEY       9
     0   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  1:37.27  
          CLEMENTS,JUSTINE   9          PARCELLS,KIMBERLY 10
          GORMLEY,MCKAYLIN  10          MEINZER,RYLEIGH   10
     0   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:43.28  
          OMLIN,MARLO       10          CORNU-LABAT,PAULI 10
          THOMSEN,NATALIE    9          NAVARRO,ROSA       8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY
         WRAC A                       WRAC                      DQ  
     0   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  2:20.97  
          KOENIG,COLE        8          MITTELSTAEDT,MILES 9
          OSBORNE,WILL       9          BROMILEY,BRAYLEN   9
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                       DQ  
          CALLOWAY,JACKSON   7          WORKINGER,TOM      8
          BEAUMONT,TYSON     7          HODGES,RANDY       9
     0   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:43.51  
          PETERSEN,GATES     9          VANDIEST,BRENDAN  10
          BEAUMONT,RILEY    10          VAN DIEST,DAWSON   9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     0   WRAC B                       WRAC                 2:31.27  
     0   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:16.81  
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                       DQ  
          HINDERER,JULIA    11          NEWCOMB,HAYLEE     9
          WILLMS,TAYLOR      9          WAHL,KATJA        10
     0   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:35.58  
          LINDELL,HANNAH    11          BENSCH,EMILY      12
          RAMSEY,KAITLIN    11          NIEUWENHUIS,ERIN  11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100 MEDLEY RELAY
         WRAC A                       WRAC                     SCR  
     0   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:15.54  
          PRCHAL,SEAN       12          VAN DIEST,BLAKE   12
          SILK,RUSSELL      12          BERNDT,TITUS      11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY
     0   WRAC A                       WRAC                 2:35.45  
     0   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  2:58.61  
          BROWNING,KELSEY   11          BROMILEY,BAILEY   13
          CLEMENTS,HANNA    13          THOMSEN,ELAINA    12
     0   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:44.95  
          BERNDT,MONICA     13          PETERSEN,MADI     14
          HORNING,RACHEL    13          SILK,CAITLIN      14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY
     0   WRAC A                       WRAC                 2:46.62  
          CID-ARREGUIN,KIM  13          KIM,ISAIAH        13
          HIGLEY,TOMMY      13          DYE,JOHN          13
     0   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  3:07.77  
          LANDON,DYLAN      11          EDGAR,WALTER      13
          NEWCOMB,TATE      13          PARCELLS,ROBERT   12
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                      SCR  
          KARSTETTER,BRADY  13          LINDELL,AARON     13
          GREGG,SAM         13          KARSTETTER,AUSTIN 14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200 MEDLEY RELAY
     0   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:32.49  
          LINDELL,RACHEL    17          KNODELL,BONNIE    18
          KNODELL,COLLEEN   18          HODGES,JANNA      16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200 MEDLEY RELAY
     0   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  2:24.75  
          CLEMENTS,MITCHELL 14          DALING,IAN        17
          BARIETHER,LEVI    17          THOMSEN,GARRETT   15
     0   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  3:00.57  
          LINDELL,JARROD    15          BEAUMONT,CODY     16
          PETERSEN,GUNNAR   11          HORNING,MARK      11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE
     1   KIM, CASSIE                  WRAC                   22.00  
     2   NIEUWENHUIS, BRYNN           QST                    26.72  
     3   HARTLEY, SIERRA              WRAC                   33.00  
     4   ROBERTSON, ALEXIS            WRAC                   36.78  
     5   THOMSEN, TAYLOR              QST                    37.63  
     6   DILLEY, KAITLYN              WRAC                   38.08  
     7   THOMSEN, EMILY               WAT                    38.41  
     8   KRUGER, ALEXIS               WAT                    42.70  
     9   MURRAY, GRACE                WRAC                   43.16  
     10  WILLMS, BROOKE               WAT                    43.91  
         NAVARRO, ROSA                QST                       DQ  
         HERMANSON, HOLLY             WRAC                      DQ  
         REGISTER, SHANNON            WRAC                     SCR  
         LUBACH, PAIGE                QST                      SCR  
         TOTH, ALEX                   WRAC                     SCR  
         COLE, VICTORIA               WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE
     1   ELWYN, CONNER                WRAC                   22.16  
     2   BEAUMONT, TYSON              QST                    28.19  
     3   WHEELER, CAMERON             WRAC                   29.07  
     4   BURNHAM, ZACHARY             WRAC                   30.81  
     5   KIM, NOAH                    WRAC                   37.10  
     6   WORKINGER, TOM               QST                    37.13  
     7   CALLOWAY, JACKSON            QST                    39.00  
     8   HABERLOCK, TREY              WRAC                   51.13  
     9   VOIE, RILEY                  WAT                  1:03.43  
         ELWYN, AUSTIN                WRAC                      DQ  
         WALSH, IAN                   WRAC                     SCR  
         GORMLEY, GANNON              WAT                      SCR  
         KOENIG, COLE                 WAT                      SCR  
         WHITMER, LANCE               WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   PARCELLS, KIMBERLY           WAT                    43.89  
     2   GORMLEY, MCKAYLIN            WAT                    44.75  
     3   THOMSEN, NATALIE             QST                    58.00  
     4   CORNU-LABAT, PAULINE         QST                    58.82  
     5   MEINZER, RYLEIGH             WAT                    59.38  
     6   HANSEN, ALYSSA               WAT                  1:03.70  
     7   MOORE, OLIVIA                WRAC                 1:05.33  
     8   WAHL, KATJA                  WAT                  1:10.36  
     9   NEWCOMB, HAYLEE              WAT                  1:45.46  
         WHITMER, MCKAY               WRAC                     SCR  
         CHVILICEK, PAIGE             WRAC                     SCR  
         DUNLEY, LEAH                 WRAC                     SCR  
         OMLIN, MARLO                 QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   PETERSEN, GATES              QST                    59.67  
     2   WHITED, DREW                 WRAC                 1:01.48  
     3   SHRADER, JUSTUS              WRAC                 1:08.81  
     4   DILLEY, MICHAEL              WRAC                 1:14.13  
     5   BROMILEY, BRAYLEN            WAT                  1:24.34  
     6   HODGES, RANDY                QST                  1:34.99  
     7   HORNING, PHILLIP             QST                  1:40.97  
         COLE, MATTHEW                WRAC                     SCR  
         MCCREARY, WYATT              WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   NEVIL, FRANCECA              WRAC                   37.39  
     2   WILLIAMS, JULIA              WRAC                   38.93  
     3   DILLEY, KYRA                 WRAC                   49.84  
     4   NIEUWENHUIS, ERIN            QST                    58.98  
     5   BENSCH, EMILY                QST                    59.17  
     6   HINDERER, JULIA              WAT                  1:01.46  
     7   NORDT, CLAIRE                WRAC                 1:17.40  
         BUTCHERITE, TAYLOR           WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   PRCHAL, SEAN                 QST                    45.16  
     2   CHVILICEK, ADAM              WRAC                   47.60  
     3   HELTON, COLE                 WRAC                   50.44  
     4   BRITT, GARRETT               WRAC                   53.90  
     5   HORNING, MARK                QST                  1:00.16  
         ANSLEY, BLAKE                WRAC                     SCR  
         WHITMER, CHASE               WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   HORNING, RACHEL              QST                    34.40  
     2   VANDERPOOL, PAIGE            WRAC                   40.84  
     3   WOOLLUMS, RYANN              WRAC                   41.94  
         CHVILICEK, MAGGIE            WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   CID-ARREGUIN, KIM            WRAC                   40.62  
     2   CLEMENTS, MITCHELL           WAT                    45.40  
     3   KARSTETTER, AUSTIN           QST                    46.08  
     4   LINDELL, AARON               QST                    48.26  
     5   KARSTETTER, BRADY            QST                    48.73  
     6   DYE, JOHN                    WRAC                   50.54  
         BENSCH, JAMES                QST                       DQ  
         WHITED, IAN                  WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   LINDELL, RACHEL              QST                    39.78  
     2   KNODELL, BONNIE              QST                    45.75  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
         HERMANSON, HOLLY             WRAC                      DQ  
         CHVILICEK, BETH              WRAC                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   ELWYN, CONNER                WRAC                 1:45.60  
     2   HIGLEY, BEN                  WRAC                 2:08.00  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   GORMLEY, MCKAYLIN            WAT                  1:39.39  
     2   CLEMENTS, JUSTINE            WAT                  2:17.95  
     3   DEISHL, LEXI                 WAT                  2:20.30  
     4   KOENIG, DREW                 WAT                  2:27.14  
     5   HENSON, HALEY                WAT                  2:38.78  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   BEAUMONT, RILEY              QST                  1:42.66  
         OSBORNE, WILL                WAT                       DQ  
         WALSH, COLLIN                WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   THOMSEN, ELAINA              WAT                  1:43.49  
     2   LINDELL, HANNAH              QST                  1:50.68  
     3   RAMSEY, KAITLIN              QST                  1:56.76  
         BROWNING, KELSEY             WAT                      SCR  
         DIXON, BROOKLYNN             WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   SILK, RUSSELL                QST                  1:22.33  
     2   PRCHAL, SEAN                 QST                  1:36.37  
     3   PARCELLS, ROBERT             WAT                  1:38.47  
     4   HAKENSEN, LUKE               WRAC                 1:41.68  
     5   MOORE, NICK                  WRAC                 1:44.31  
     6   HELTON, COLE                 WRAC                 1:49.54  
     7   PETERSEN, GUNNAR             QST                  1:50.49  
     8   KEPPLER, PATRICK             WRAC                 1:51.00  
     9   LANDON, DYLAN                WAT                  1:57.93  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   STEFANIDES, ANNIE            WRAC                 1:18.34  
     2   PETERSEN, MADI               QST                  1:24.37  
     3   BERDINE, LINEA               WAT                  1:33.71  
     4   BERNDT, MONICA               QST                  1:37.96  
     5   BROMILEY, BAILEY             WAT                  1:38.94  
     6   CLEMENTS, HANNA              WAT                  1:39.74  
         CHVILICEK, MAGGIE            WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   HIGLEY, TOMMY                WRAC                 1:05.86  
     2   KIM, ISAIAH                  WRAC                 1:24.61  
     3   NEWCOMB, TATE                WAT                  1:45.94  
     4   EDGAR, WALTER                WAT                  1:47.21  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   KNODELL, COLLEEN             QST                  1:15.67  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   DALING, IAN                  WAT                  1:12.71  
     2   BARIETHER, LEVI              WAT                  1:17.68  
     3   LINDELL, JARROD              QST                  1:23.25  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE
     1   ROBERTSON, KAITLIN           WRAC                   31.98  
     2   NIEUWENHUIS, BRYNN           QST                    35.56  
     3   NAVARRO, ROSA                QST                    35.77  
     4   DILLEY, KAITLYN              WRAC                   43.91  
     5   KRUGER, ALEXIS               WAT                    50.45  
         THOMSEN, TAYLOR              QST                       DQ  
         REGISTER, SHANNON            WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE
     1   HIGLEY, BEN                  WRAC                   31.27  
     2   KIM, NOAH                    WRAC                   35.11  
     3   KIM, JON                     WRAC                   35.34  
     4   WORKINGER, TOM               QST                    37.84  
         FINEGOLD, JAKE               WRAC                      DQ  
         MONSON, SAM                  WRAC                      DQ  
         WHITMER, LANCE               WRAC                     SCR  
         ZONTEK, KURT                 WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   PARCELLS, KIMBERLY           WAT                    46.23  
     2   CORNU-LABAT, PAULINE         QST                    57.77  
     3   WILLMS, TAYLOR               WAT                  1:00.97  
     4   THOMSEN, NATALIE             QST                  1:02.33  
     5   CLEMENTS, JUSTINE            WAT                  1:05.78  
     6   KOENIG, DREW                 WAT                  1:08.21  
     7   OMLIN, MARLO                 QST                  1:10.55  
     8   MOORE, OLIVIA                WRAC                 1:16.61  
     9   HENSON, HALEY                WAT                  1:21.81  
         NEWCOMB, HAYLEE              WAT                       DQ  
         DUNLEY, LEAH                 WRAC                      DQ  
         BERDINE, MADDY               WAT                      SCR  
         CHVILICEK, PAIGE             WRAC                     SCR  
         WHITMER, MCKAY               WRAC                     SCR  
         BUTCHERITE, JORDYN           WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   BEAUMONT, RILEY              QST                    50.05  
     2   VANDIEST, BRENDAN            QST                    58.01  
     3   VAN DIEST, DAWSON            QST                  1:05.01  
     4   WHITED, DREW                 WRAC                 1:05.35  
     5   DILLEY, MICHAEL              WRAC                 1:06.68  
     6   MITTELSTAEDT, MILES          WAT                  1:07.95  
     7   OSBORNE, WILL                WAT                  1:27.66  
         SHRADER, JUSTUS              WRAC                      DQ  
         BROMILEY, BRAYLEN            WAT                       DQ  
         BRITT, BRENDEN               WRAC                      DQ  
         COLE, MATTHEW                WRAC                     SCR  
         PETERSEN, GATES              QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   NEVIL, FRANCECA              WRAC                   45.66  
     2   DILLEY, KYRA                 WRAC                   49.67  
     3   RAMSEY, KAITLIN              QST                    51.92  
     4   BENSCH, EMILY                QST                    52.14  
     5   LINDELL, HANNAH              QST                    55.73  
     6   NIEUWENHUIS, ERIN            QST                  1:13.31  
         BURNHAM, BETHANY             WRAC                      DQ  
         BUTCHERITE, TAYLOR           WRAC                     SCR  
         DIXON, BROOKLYNN             WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   VAN DIEST, BLAKE             QST                    43.97  
     2   HAKENSEN, LUKE               WRAC                   44.77  
     3   PARCELLS, ROBERT             WAT                    46.20  
     4   MOORE, NICK                  WRAC                   50.27  
     5   BOESE, AUSTIN                WRAC                   50.51  
     6   CHVILICEK, ADAM              WRAC                   50.86  
     7   LANDON, DYLAN                WAT                    56.42  
     8   KEPPLER, PATRICK             WRAC                   57.67  
     9   BRITT, GARRETT               WRAC                 1:02.36  
     10  HORNING, MARK                QST                  1:05.88  
         ANSLEY, BLAKE                WRAC                     SCR  
         MCDARMENT, BRADY             WRAC                     SCR  
         WHITMER, CHASE               WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   PETERSEN, MADI               QST                    40.04  
     2   BERNDT, MONICA               QST                    49.13  
     3   CLEMENTS, HANNA              WAT                    49.81  
     4   SILK, CAITLIN                QST                    52.84  
     5   BURNHAM, BREAUNA             WRAC                 1:09.92  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   KIM, ISAIAH                  WRAC                   42.21  
     2   KARSTETTER, BRADY            QST                    43.30  
     3   LINDELL, AARON               QST                    46.54  
     4   KARSTETTER, AUSTIN           QST                    51.04  
     5   EDGAR, WALTER                WAT                    51.70  
     6   BENSCH, JAMES                QST                    52.18  
     7   GREGG, SAM                   QST                    52.19  
     8   NEWCOMB, TATE                WAT                    52.23  
         WHITED, IAN                  WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   LINDELL, RACHEL              QST                    43.61  
     2   KNODELL, BONNIE              QST                    44.24  
     3   HODGES, JANNA                QST                    46.03  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   BEAUMONT, CODY               QST                    35.51  
     2   LINDELL, JARROD              QST                    40.15  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE
     1   ROBERTSON, KAITLIN           WRAC                   50.23  
     2   LUBACH, PAIGE                QST                  1:12.79  
     3   MURRAY, GRACE                WRAC                 1:33.56  
     4   ROBERTSON, ALEXIS            WRAC                 1:42.52  
     5   WILLMS, BROOKE               WAT                  1:48.56  
     6   THOMSEN, EMILY               WAT                  1:58.20  
         REGISTER, SHANNON            WRAC                     SCR  
         COLE, VICTORIA               WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE
     1   WHEELER, CAMERON             WRAC                   55.22  
     2   CALLOWAY, JACKSON            QST                  1:01.77  
     3   HABERLOCK, TREY              WRAC                 1:09.15  
     4   BURNHAM, ZACHARY             WRAC                 1:10.49  
     5   BROWNING, KAYDEN             WAT                  1:25.99  
     6   MONSON, SAM                  WRAC                 1:29.36  
     7   VOIE, RILEY                  WAT                  1:42.03  
         KOENIG, COLE                 WAT                      SCR  
         ZONTEK, KURT                 WRAC                     SCR  
         GORMLEY, GANNON              WAT                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE
     1   MEINZER, RYLEIGH             WAT                  1:52.20  
     2   DEISHL, LEXI                 WAT                  2:07.93  
     3   KOENIG, DREW                 WAT                  2:09.63  
     4   WILLMS, TAYLOR               WAT                  2:11.80  
     5   WAHL, KATJA                  WAT                  2:34.21  
     6   HANSEN, ALYSSA               WAT                  2:39.99  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE
     1   PETERSEN, GATES              QST                  1:36.90  
     2   VANDIEST, BRENDAN            QST                  1:53.29  
     3   HODGES, RANDY                QST                  2:20.47  
     4   MITTELSTAEDT, MILES          WAT                  2:22.22  
     5   OSBORNE, WILL                WAT                  2:27.81  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE
     1   NEVIL, FRANCECA              WRAC                 1:13.30  
     2   HINDERER, JULIA              WAT                  1:53.29  
         BROWNING, KELSEY             WAT                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE
     1   VAN DIEST, BLAKE             QST                  1:16.52  
     2   PARCELLS, ROBERT             WAT                  1:26.79  
     3   CHVILICEK, ADAM              WRAC                 1:30.64  
     4   PETERSEN, GUNNAR             QST                  1:30.81  
     5   BERNDT, TITUS                QST                  1:38.19  
     6   MURRAY, JACK                 WRAC                 1:44.58  
         MCDARMENT, BRADY             WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE
     1   HORNING, RACHEL              QST                  1:09.51  
     2   VANDERPOOL, PAIGE            WRAC                 1:24.65  
     3   WOOLLUMS, RYANN              WRAC                 1:28.67  
     4   BROMILEY, BAILEY             WAT                  1:29.09  
         CHVILICEK, MAGGIE            WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE
     1   CLEMENTS, MITCHELL           WAT                  1:27.49  
     2   DYE, JOHN                    WRAC                 1:36.46  
     3   NEWCOMB, TATE                WAT                  1:40.31  
     4   EDGAR, WALTER                WAT                  1:40.75  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100 FREESTYLE
     1   DALING, IAN                  WAT                  1:04.65  
     2   THOMSEN, GARRETT             WAT                  1:12.15  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY
     1   KIM, CASSIE                  WRAC                   23.34  
     2   HARTLEY, SIERRA              WRAC                   35.55  
         PEIRCE, HAVALAH              WRAC                      DQ  
         CHVILICEK, BETH              WRAC                      DQ  
         THOMSEN, EMILY               WAT                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY
     1   ELWYN, CONNER                WRAC                   19.38  
     2   HIGLEY, BEN                  WRAC                   25.90  
     3   KIM, JON                     WRAC                   34.41  
     4   FINEGOLD, JAKE               WRAC                 1:04.64  
         BEAUMONT, TYSON              QST                       DQ  
         BROWNING, KAYDEN             WAT                       DQ  
         WALSH, IAN                   WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   THOMSEN, NATALIE             QST                  1:05.38  
     2   DEISHL, LEXI                 WAT                  1:16.17  
     3   HENSON, HALEY                WAT                  1:27.89  
         CLEMENTS, JUSTINE            WAT                       DQ  
         WILLMS, TAYLOR               WAT                       DQ  
         BERDINE, MADDY               WAT                      SCR  
         BUTCHERITE, JORDYN           WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   VAN DIEST, DAWSON            QST                    58.39  
         MITTELSTAEDT, MILES          WAT                       DQ  
         WALSH, COLLIN                WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   WILLIAMS, JULIA              WRAC                   34.44  
     2   THOMSEN, ELAINA              WAT                    46.78  
     3   RAMSEY, KAITLIN              QST                    55.43  
     4   NORDT, CLAIRE                WRAC                 1:16.52  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   SILK, RUSSELL                QST                    36.68  
     2   PRCHAL, SEAN                 QST                    43.92  
     3   MURRAY, JACK                 WRAC                   50.69  
     4   PETERSEN, GUNNAR             QST                    55.75  
     5   BERNDT, TITUS                QST                    58.11  
     6   BOESE, AUSTIN                WRAC                 1:00.37  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   STEFANIDES, ANNIE            WRAC                   33.97  
     2   HORNING, RACHEL              QST                    34.11  
     3   BERDINE, LINEA               WAT                    39.30  
     4   SILK, CAITLIN                QST                    43.04  
     5   CLEMENTS, HANNA              WAT                    44.05  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   HIGLEY, TOMMY                WRAC                   38.50  
     2   CID-ARREGUIN, KIM            WRAC                   42.83  
     3   GREGG, SAM                   QST                    56.40  
         LINDELL, AARON               QST                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   KNODELL, COLLEEN             QST                    32.78  
     2   LINDELL, RACHEL              QST                    38.08  
     3   HODGES, JANNA                QST                    41.56  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   BEAUMONT, CODY               QST                    30.03  
     2   BARIETHER, LEVI              WAT                    30.79  
     3   THOMSEN, GARRETT             WAT                    36.50  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE
     1   KIM, CASSIE                  WRAC                   19.89  
     2   ROBERTSON, KAITLIN           WRAC                   22.05  
     3   HERMANSON, HOLLY             WRAC                   24.68  
     4   HARTLEY, SIERRA              WRAC                   27.12  
     5   NIEUWENHUIS, BRYNN           QST                    27.84  
     6   NAVARRO, ROSA                QST                    30.47  
     7   DILLEY, KAITLYN              WRAC                   30.53  
     8   LUBACH, PAIGE                QST                    30.83  
     9   CHVILICEK, BETH              WRAC                   32.58  
     10  PEIRCE, HAVALAH              WRAC                   37.70  
     11  MURRAY, GRACE                WRAC                   39.39  
     12  THOMSEN, TAYLOR              QST                    43.05  
     13  ROBERTSON, ALEXIS            WRAC                   46.67  
     14  KRUGER, ALEXIS               WAT                    47.85  
     15  WILLMS, BROOKE               WAT                    55.54  
         COLE, VICTORIA               WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE
     1   WHEELER, CAMERON             WRAC                   24.05  
     2   BEAUMONT, TYSON              QST                    26.38  
     3   KIM, NOAH                    WRAC                   28.94  
     4   WORKINGER, TOM               QST                    31.10  
     5   KIM, JON                     WRAC                   31.46  
     6   CALLOWAY, JACKSON            QST                    31.49  
     7   HABERLOCK, TREY              WRAC                   31.96  
     8   BURNHAM, ZACHARY             WRAC                   33.27  
     9   BROWNING, KAYDEN             WAT                    34.42  
     10  FINEGOLD, JAKE               WRAC                   35.65  
     11  MONSON, SAM                  WRAC                   35.82  
     12  VOIE, RILEY                  WAT                    43.71  
     13  ELWYN, AUSTIN                WRAC                   47.43  
         WHITMER, LANCE               WRAC                     SCR  
         ZONTEK, KURT                 WRAC                     SCR  
         GORMLEY, GANNON              WAT                      SCR  
         KOENIG, COLE                 WAT                      SCR  
         WALSH, IAN                   WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE
     1   GORMLEY, MCKAYLIN            WAT                    39.17  
     2   PARCELLS, KIMBERLY           WAT                    43.37  
     3   OMLIN, MARLO                 QST                    48.05  
     4   MEINZER, RYLEIGH             WAT                    49.80  
     5   CORNU-LABAT, PAULINE         QST                    50.11  
     6   MOORE, OLIVIA                WRAC                 1:02.64  
     7   HANSEN, ALYSSA               WAT                  1:04.67  
     8   WAHL, KATJA                  WAT                  1:07.17  
     9   DUNLEY, LEAH                 WRAC                 1:16.48  
     10  NEWCOMB, HAYLEE              WAT                  1:46.65  
         BUTCHERITE, JORDYN           WRAC                     SCR  
         BERDINE, MADDY               WAT                      SCR  
         WHITMER, MCKAY               WRAC                     SCR  
         CHVILICEK, PAIGE             WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE
     1   WHITED, DREW                 WRAC                   40.80  
     2   BEAUMONT, RILEY              QST                    41.31  
     3   PETERSEN, GATES              QST                    41.81  
     4   VANDIEST, BRENDAN            QST                    50.89  
     5   VAN DIEST, DAWSON            QST                    52.91  
     6   SHRADER, JUSTUS              WRAC                   55.95  
     7   DILLEY, MICHAEL              WRAC                   58.21  
     8   BRITT, BRENDEN               WRAC                   58.78  
     9   HODGES, RANDY                QST                  1:04.15  
     10  HORNING, PHILLIP             QST                  1:24.42  
         BROMILEY, BRAYLEN            WAT                       DQ  
         WALSH, COLLIN                WRAC                     SCR  
         COLE, MATTHEW                WRAC                     SCR  
         MCCREARY, WYATT              WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE
     1   WILLIAMS, JULIA              WRAC                   33.24  
     2   DILLEY, KYRA                 WRAC                   40.72  
     3   THOMSEN, ELAINA              WAT                    40.81  
     4   LINDELL, HANNAH              QST                    42.09  
     5   BENSCH, EMILY                QST                    49.35  
     6   HINDERER, JULIA              WAT                    50.00  
     7   NIEUWENHUIS, ERIN            QST                    57.45  
     8   BURNHAM, BETHANY             WRAC                   57.87  
     9   NORDT, CLAIRE                WRAC                 1:01.80  
         BROWNING, KELSEY             WAT                      SCR  
         DIXON, BROOKLYNN             WRAC                     SCR  
         BUTCHERITE, TAYLOR           WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE
     1   SILK, RUSSELL                QST                    30.69  
     2   VAN DIEST, BLAKE             QST                    32.18  
     3   HELTON, COLE                 WRAC                   40.62  
     4   HAKENSEN, LUKE               WRAC                   41.21  
     5   KEPPLER, PATRICK             WRAC                   41.37  
     6   BRITT, GARRETT               WRAC                   41.79  
     7   MURRAY, JACK                 WRAC                   42.33  
     8   BERNDT, TITUS                QST                    44.67  
     9   MOORE, NICK                  WRAC                   47.31  
     10  BOESE, AUSTIN                WRAC                   47.85  
     11  LANDON, DYLAN                WAT                    50.04  
     12  HORNING, MARK                QST                    56.04  
         MCDARMENT, BRADY             WRAC                     SCR  
         WHITMER, CHASE               WRAC                     SCR  
         ANSLEY, BLAKE                WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE
     1   STEFANIDES, ANNIE            WRAC                   30.16  
     2   PETERSEN, MADI               QST                    31.27  
     3   BERDINE, LINEA               WAT                    35.75  
     4   BROMILEY, BAILEY             WAT                    36.37  
     5   VANDERPOOL, PAIGE            WRAC                   36.50  
     6   WOOLLUMS, RYANN              WRAC                   36.54  
     7   BERNDT, MONICA               QST                    40.00  
     8   BURNHAM, BREAUNA             WRAC                   51.81  
         SILK, CAITLIN                QST                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE
     1   KIM, ISAIAH                  WRAC                   32.80  
     2   CLEMENTS, MITCHELL           WAT                    33.19  
     3   KARSTETTER, AUSTIN           QST                    34.88  
     4   HIGLEY, TOMMY                WRAC                   35.38  
     5   CID-ARREGUIN, KIM            WRAC                   36.55  
     6   KARSTETTER, BRADY            QST                    40.29  
     7   DYE, JOHN                    WRAC                   41.13  
     8   GREGG, SAM                   QST                    44.32  
     9   BENSCH, JAMES                QST                    45.07  
         WHITED, IAN                  WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE
     1   KNODELL, COLLEEN             QST                    29.20  
     2   KNODELL, BONNIE              QST                    33.56  
     3   HODGES, JANNA                QST                    33.74  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE
     1   BARIETHER, LEVI              WAT                    27.54  
     2   DALING, IAN                  WAT                    28.48  
     3   LINDELL, JARROD              QST                    31.22  
     4   BEAUMONT, CODY               QST                    31.81  
     5   THOMSEN, GARRETT             WAT                    31.90  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
         WRAC C                       WRAC                     SCR  
     0   WRAC B                       WRAC                 2:29.34  
     0   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:44.80  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
         WRAC C                       WRAC                     SCR  
         WRAC B                       WRAC                      DQ  
     0   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:42.89  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
         WRAC B                       WRAC                     SCR  
         WRAC A                       WRAC                     SCR  
     0   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW C       WAT                  2:53.84  
          KRUGER,ALEXIS      8          WILLMS,BROOKE      6
          THOMSEN,EMILY      6          KOENIG,DREW        9
     0   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW B       WAT                  1:50.53  
          WILLMS,TAYLOR      9          HANSEN,ALYSSA      9
          HENSON,HALEY       9          DEISHL,LEXI        9
     0   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  1:24.15  
          MEINZER,RYLEIGH   10          CLEMENTS,JUSTINE   9
          PARCELLS,KIMBERLY 10          GORMLEY,MCKAYLIN  10
     0   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:30.64  
          OMLIN,MARLO       10          NIEUWENHUIS,BRYNN  8
          CORNU-LABAT,PAULI 10          THOMSEN,NATALIE    9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     0   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:36.69  
     0   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  2:39.97  
          BROWNING,KAYDEN    7          VOIE,RILEY         7
          KOENIG,COLE        8          OSBORNE,WILL       9
     0   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                  1:13.22  
          HODGES,RANDY       9          HORNING,PHILLIP    9
          CALLOWAY,JACKSON   7          BEAUMONT,TYSON     7
     0   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:23.23  
          PETERSEN,GATES     9          VANDIEST,BRENDAN  10
          VAN DIEST,DAWSON   9          BEAUMONT,RILEY    10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     0   WRAC B                       WRAC                 1:51.13  
     0   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:11.17  
     0   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:26.99  
          RAMSEY,KAITLIN    11          NIEUWENHUIS,ERIN  11
          BENSCH,EMILY      12          LINDELL,HANNAH    11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     0   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:25.62  
     0   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:07.24  
          VAN DIEST,BLAKE   12          BERNDT,TITUS      11
          PRCHAL,SEAN       12          SILK,RUSSELL      12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
     0   WRAC A                       WRAC                 2:23.18  
     0   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  2:53.74  
          BROMILEY,BAILEY   13          BROWNING,KELSEY   11
          THOMSEN,ELAINA    12          CLEMENTS,HANNA    13
     0   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:24.21  
          HORNING,RACHEL    13          BERNDT,MONICA     13
          SILK,CAITLIN      14          PETERSEN,MADI     14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                 2:26.01  
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:43.94  
          KARSTETTER,BRADY  13          LINDELL,AARON     13
          BENSCH,JAMES      14          KARSTETTER,AUSTIN 14
     3   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  2:50.67  
          NEWCOMB,TATE      13          LANDON,DYLAN      11
          EDGAR,WALTER      13          PARCELLS,ROBERT   12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
     0   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:15.73  
          KNODELL,BONNIE    18          HODGES,JANNA      16
          LINDELL,RACHEL    17          KNODELL,COLLEEN   18

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
     0   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  2:02.15  
          THOMSEN,GARRETT   15          CLEMENTS,MITCHELL 14
          BARIETHER,LEVI    17          DALING,IAN        17
     0   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:43.08  
          LINDELL,JARROD    15          HORNING,MARK      11
          PETERSEN,GUNNAR   11          BEAUMONT,CODY     16

[Top of Page] [Event List]