QUINCY/WATERVILLE VS EPHRATA

DOUBLE DUAL MEET

JULY 22, 2009

07/22/09 - 07/22/09

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50 BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200 FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE
     1   Nieuwenhuis, Brynn        8  QST                    23.22  
     2   Buchert, Mya              8  EPH                    24.11  
     3   Navarro, Rosa             8  QST                    24.36  
     4   Lubach, Paige             8  QST                    27.37  
     5   Mickelsen, Chloe          7  EPH                    30.75  
     6   Brzezny, Nikola           6  EPH                    32.59  
     7   Thomsen, Taylor           6  QST                    33.26  
     8   Buchert, Isabel           7  EPH                    33.53  
     9   Dilling, Emmie            7  EPH                    38.36  
     10  Thomsen, Emily            6  WAT                    40.79  
     11  Kruger, Alexis            8  WAT                    40.90  
     12  Willms, Brooke            6  WAT                    45.54  
     13  Lee, Miyah                6  QST                    49.00  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE
     1   Ostrowski, Katelyn        8  EPH                    43.86  
     2   Buchert, Mya              8  EPH                    46.49  
     3   Nieuwenhuis, Brynn        8  QST                    52.38  
     4   Hock, Annabelle           6  EPH                  1:10.14  
     5   Lubach, Paige             8  QST                  1:13.02  
     6   Dilling, Emmie            7  EPH                  1:23.61  
     7   Mickelsen, Chloe          7  EPH                  1:24.47  
     8   Willms, Brooke            6  WAT                  1:38.58  
     9   Thomsen, Emily            6  WAT                  1:40.51  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE
     1   Ostrowski, Katelyn        8  EPH                    23.31  
     2   Nieuwenhuis, Brynn        8  QST                    26.09  
     3   Buchert, Mya              8  EPH                    27.23  
     4   Hock, Annabelle           6  EPH                    30.64  
     5   Brzezny, Nikola           6  EPH                    32.20  
     6   Willms, Brooke            6  WAT                    33.05  
     7   Lubach, Paige             8  QST                    33.51  
     8   Mickelsen, Chloe          7  EPH                    34.15  
     9   Thomsen, Taylor           6  QST                    35.65  
     10  Mires, Ali                8  WAT                    37.82  
     11  Buchert, Isabel           7  EPH                    39.18  
     12  Kruger, Alexis            8  WAT                    45.08  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE
     1   Navarro, Rosa             8  QST                    29.99  
     2   Dilling, Emmie            7  EPH                    34.56  
     3   Mires, Ali                8  WAT                    37.94  
     4   Kruger, Alexis            8  WAT                    44.61  
         Hock, Annabelle           6  EPH                       DQ  
         Thomsen, Taylor           6  QST                       DQ  
         Brzezny, Nikola           6  EPH                       DQ  
         Buchert, Isabel           7  EPH                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY
     1   Navarro, Rosa             8  QST                    33.39  
         Thomsen, Emily            6  WAT                       DQ  
         Nieuwenhuis, Brynn        8  QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Ostrowski, Katelyn        8  EPH                  2:01.75  
     2   Mires, Ali                8  WAT                  3:03.81  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:58.78  
          Buchert,Mya        8          Brzezny,Nikola     6
          Dilling,Emmie      7          Ostrowski,Katelyn  8
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                       DQ  
          Willms,Brooke      6          Thomsen,Emily      6
          Kruger,Alexis      8          Mires,Ali          8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:53.48  
          Brzezny,Nikola     6          Dilling,Emmie      7
          Ostrowski,Katelyn  8          Buchert,Mya        8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE
     1   Gormley, McKaylin        10  WAT                    37.19  
     2   Parcells, Kimberly       10  WAT                    41.15  
     3   Hock, MacKenzie          10  EPH                    41.27  
     4   Flynn, Kelsi             10  EPH                    44.26  
     5   Omlin, Marlo             10  QST                    46.97  
     6   Cornu-Labat, Pauline     10  QST                    47.01  
     7   Meinzer, Ryleigh         10  WAT                    48.24  
     8   Kliphardt, Brianne       10  EPH                    49.48  
     9   Thomsen, Natalie          9  QST                    51.80  
     10  Mickelsen, Avery          9  EPH                    55.18  
     11  Towry, Makayla           10  EPH                    57.60  
     12  Buchert, Maggie          10  EPH                    57.79  
     13  Crago, Christa            9  EPH                    59.87  
     14  Boruff, Rachel            9  EPH                  1:07.71  
     15  Towry, Katelynn           9  EPH                  1:15.91  
     16  Newcomb, Haylee           9  WAT                  1:41.26  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE
     1   Hock, MacKenzie          10  EPH                  1:35.93  
     2   Meinzer, Ryleigh         10  WAT                  1:49.73  
     3   Deishl, Lexi              9  WAT                  2:01.80  
     4   Mickelsen, Avery          9  EPH                  2:03.47  
     5   Willms, Taylor            9  WAT                  2:10.85  
     6   Koenig, Drew              9  WAT                  2:11.11  
     7   Robinson, Hannah          9  EPH                  2:11.71  
     8   Hansen, Alyssa            9  WAT                  2:22.44  
     9   Henson, Haley             9  WAT                  2:22.94  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   Gormley, McKaylin        10  WAT                    42.84  
     2   Parcells, Kimberly       10  WAT                    49.66  
     3   Flynn, Kelsi             10  EPH                    50.04  
     4   Omlin, Marlo             10  QST                    50.16  
     5   Buchert, Maggie          10  EPH                    59.22  
     6   Thomsen, Natalie          9  QST                  1:00.53  
     7   Hansen, Alyssa            9  WAT                  1:05.11  
     8   Robinson, Hannah          9  EPH                  1:18.76  
     9   Boruff, Rachel            9  EPH                  1:26.09  
     10  Newcomb, Haylee           9  WAT                  1:33.67  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   Parcells, Kimberly       10  WAT                    46.61  
     2   Flynn, Kelsi             10  EPH                    46.83  
     3   Laird, Kyra              10  EPH                    56.03  
     4   Cornu-Labat, Pauline     10  QST                    56.04  
     5   Kliphardt, Brianne       10  EPH                    56.56  
     6   Towry, Makayla           10  EPH                  1:00.00  
     7   Willms, Taylor            9  WAT                  1:02.62  
     8   Clements, Justine         9  WAT                  1:03.46  
     9   Buchert, Maggie          10  EPH                  1:03.62  
     10  Koenig, Drew              9  WAT                  1:04.48  
     11  Mickelsen, Avery          9  EPH                  1:09.76  
     12  Robinson, Hannah          9  EPH                  1:14.83  
     13  Towry, Katelynn           9  EPH                  1:15.80  
     14  Hansen, Alyssa            9  WAT                  1:16.24  
     15  Newcomb, Haylee           9  WAT                  1:51.19  
         Omlin, Marlo             10  QST                       DQ  
         Meinzer, Ryleigh         10  WAT                       DQ  
         Crago, Christa            9  EPH                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   Laird, Kyra              10  EPH                  1:00.28  
     2   Thomsen, Natalie          9  QST                  1:01.71  
     3   Kliphardt, Brianne       10  EPH                  1:01.72  
     4   Deishl, Lexi              9  WAT                  1:04.06  
     5   Clements, Justine         9  WAT                  1:10.70  
     6   Crago, Christa            9  EPH                  1:11.94  
     7   Towry, Makayla           10  EPH                  1:17.76  
     8   Henson, Haley             9  WAT                  1:22.00  
     9   Boruff, Rachel            9  EPH                  1:25.21  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Gormley, McKaylin        10  WAT                  1:36.32  
     2   Hock, MacKenzie          10  EPH                  1:48.95  
     3   Laird, Kyra              10  EPH                  1:52.60  
     4   Cornu-Labat, Pauline     10  QST                  2:01.17  
     5   Deishl, Lexi              9  WAT                  2:07.27  
     6   Willms, Taylor            9  WAT                  2:16.23  
     7   Clements, Justine         9  WAT                  2:16.81  
     8   Koenig, Drew              9  WAT                  2:25.91  
     9   Henson, Haley             9  WAT                  2:30.65  
     10  Towry, Katelynn           9  EPH                  2:48.46  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:20.21  
          Hock,MacKenzie    10          Laird,Kyra        10
          Kliphardt,Brianne 10          Flynn,Kelsi       10
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:27.83  
          Omlin,Marlo       10          Nieuwenhuis,Brynn  8
          Cornu-Labat,Pauli 10          Thomsen,Natalie    9
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  1:42.59  
          Crago,Christa      9          Towry,Makayla     10
          Mickelsen,Avery    9          Buchert,Maggie    10
     4   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  1:42.79  
          Koenig,Drew        9          Henson,Haley       9
          Deishl,Lexi        9          Clements,Justine   9
     5   EPHRATA C                    EPH                  2:01.61  
          Boruff,Rachel      9          Towry,Katelynn     9
          Mickelsen,Chloe    7          Robinson,Hannah    9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:29.43  
          Mickelsen,Avery    9          Flynn,Kelsi       10
          Laird,Kyra        10          Hock,MacKenzie    10
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:38.41  
          Omlin,Marlo       10          Cornu-Labat,Pauli 10
          Thomsen,Natalie    9          Navarro,Rosa       8
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  1:48.85  
          Buchert,Maggie    10          Towry,Makayla     10
          Kliphardt,Brianne 10          Crago,Christa      9
     4   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  1:51.74  
          Henson,Haley       9          Koenig,Drew        9
          Deishl,Lexi        9          Clements,Justine   9
     5   EPHRATA C                    EPH                  2:23.19  
          Robinson,Hannah    9          Towry,Katelynn     9
          Boruff,Rachel      9          Hock,Annabelle     6
     6   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW B       WAT                  2:48.13  
          Newcomb,Haylee     9          Hansen,Alyssa      9
          Mires,Ali          8          Willms,Taylor      9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE
     1   Etter, Karlee            11  EPH                    34.32  
     2   Koch, Shelby             12  EPH                    35.47  
     3   Wade, Haley              12  EPH                    38.21  
     4   Lindell, Hannah          11  QST                    40.26  
     5   Flynn, Adrianna          11  EPH                    41.10  
     6   Thomsen, Elaina          12  WAT                    41.32  
     7   Severin, Khaila          12  EPH                    41.61  
     8   Mickelsen, Delaney       11  EPH                    44.43  
     9   Garcia, Maya             11  EPH                    46.38  
     10  Bensch, Emily            12  QST                    48.13  
     11  Hinderer, Julia          11  WAT                    48.30  
     12  Nieuwenhuis, Erin        11  QST                    51.16  
     13  Wittenbarger, MacKenzie  12  EPH                  1:00.51  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE
     1   Wade, Haley              12  EPH                  1:26.31  
     2   Severin, Khaila          12  EPH                  1:30.36  
     3   Thomsen, Elaina          12  WAT                  1:38.17  
     4   Hinderer, Julia          11  WAT                  1:46.97  
     5   Brooks, Marissa          12  EPH                  1:51.11  
     6   Wittenbarger, MacKenzie  12  EPH                  2:00.23  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   Scellick, Catherine      12  EPH                    43.41  
     2   Etter, Karlee            11  EPH                    44.14  
     3   Turnbull, Alice          12  EPH                    44.43  
     4   Lindell, Hannah          11  QST                    50.98  
     5   Severin, Khaila          12  EPH                    51.09  
     6   Nieuwenhuis, Erin        11  QST                    53.51  
     7   Mickelsen, Delaney       11  EPH                    55.26  
         Bensch, Emily            12  QST                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   Turnbull, Alice          12  EPH                    41.95  
     2   Scellick, Catherine      12  EPH                    42.07  
     3   Wade, Haley              12  EPH                    45.09  
     4   Etter, Karlee            11  EPH                    45.49  
     5   Ramsey, Kaitlin          11  QST                    50.67  
     6   Garcia, Maya             11  EPH                    52.07  
     7   Flynn, Adrianna          11  EPH                    54.74  
     8   Mickelsen, Delaney       11  EPH                  1:04.37  
         Nieuwenhuis, Erin        11  QST                       DQ  
         Bensch, Emily            12  QST                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   Koch, Shelby             12  EPH                    36.36  
     2   Ramsey, Kaitlin          11  QST                    53.55  
     3   Garcia, Maya             11  EPH                    54.32  
     4   Hinderer, Julia          11  WAT                    54.80  
     5   Brooks, Marissa          12  EPH                    55.32  
     6   Wittenbarger, MacKenzie  12  EPH                  1:23.11  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Scellick, Catherine      12  EPH                  1:23.95  
     2   Koch, Shelby             12  EPH                  1:24.06  
     3   Turnbull, Alice          12  EPH                  1:33.50  
     4   Thomsen, Elaina          12  WAT                  1:41.68  
     5   Lindell, Hannah          11  QST                  1:44.66  
     6   Ramsey, Kaitlin          11  QST                  1:49.79  
         Brooks, Marissa          12  EPH                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:05.52  
          Scellick,Catherin 12          Koch,Shelby       12
          Wade,Haley        12          Etter,Karlee      11
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  1:19.46  
          Severin,Khaila    12          Mickelsen,Delaney 11
          Garcia,Maya       11          Turnbull,Alice    12
     3   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  1:20.34  
          Meinzer,Ryleigh   10          Hinderer,Julia    11
          Parcells,Kimberly 10          Gormley,McKaylin  10
     4   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:21.83  
          Ramsey,Kaitlin    11          Nieuwenhuis,Erin  11
          Bensch,Emily      12          Lindell,Hannah    11
     5   EPHRATA C                    EPH                  1:36.50  
          Wittenbarger,MacK 12          Flynn,Adrianna    11
          Buchert,Isabel     7          Brooks,Marissa    12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:13.30  
          Scellick,Catherin 12          Turnbull,Alice    12
          Koch,Shelby       12          Etter,Karlee      11
     2   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  1:24.10  
          Meinzer,Ryleigh   10          Parcells,Kimberly 10
          Gormley,McKaylin  10          Hinderer,Julia    11
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  1:27.99  
          Severin,Khaila    12          Wade,Haley        12
          Brooks,Marissa    12          Mickelsen,Delaney 11
     4   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:30.46  
          Lindell,Hannah    11          Bensch,Emily      12
          Ramsey,Kaitlin    11          Nieuwenhuis,Erin  11
     5   EPHRATA C                    EPH                  1:49.63  
          Mickelsen,Chloe    7          Flynn,Adrianna    11
          Garcia,Maya       11          Wittenbarger,MacK 12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE
     1   Barnes, Taylor           14  EPH                    30.48  
     2   Petersen, Madi           14  QST                    31.19  
     3   Berndt, Monica           13  QST                    37.45  
     4   Flynn, Shannon           14  EPH                    38.71  
     5   Clements, Hanna          13  WAT                    40.73  
     6   Hammer, Rani             13  EPH                    41.36  
     7   Moreno, Janis            13  WAT                    41.69  
     8   Mizner, Jane             14  EPH                    42.20  
     9   Lerma, Jenna             14  QST                    42.85  
     10  Chlarson, Kayce          14  EPH                    44.08  
     11  Hansen, Katie            13  EPH                    47.14  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE
     1   Horning, Rachel          13  QST                  1:07.79  
     2   Barnes, Taylor           14  EPH                  1:10.00  
     3   Lee, Becca               13  QST                  1:20.61  
     4   McDonnell, Kristen       14  EPH                  1:22.27  
     5   Hammer, Rani             13  EPH                  1:29.25  
     6   Flynn, Shannon           14  EPH                  1:30.19  
     7   Bromiley, Bailey         13  WAT                  1:30.99  
     8   Chlarson, Kayce          14  EPH                  1:40.27  
     9   Hansen, Katie            13  EPH                  1:43.32  
     10  Moreno, Janis            13  WAT                  1:44.72  
         Laird, Lauren            14  EPH                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   Horning, Rachel          13  QST                    34.76  
     2   Barnes, Taylor           14  EPH                    39.12  
     3   Lee, Becca               13  QST                    43.62  
     4   Hammer, Rani             13  EPH                    48.73  
     5   Clements, Hanna          13  WAT                    49.40  
     6   Chlarson, Kayce          14  EPH                    50.74  
     7   Mizner, Jane             14  EPH                    53.76  
         Moreno, Janis            13  WAT                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   Nelson, Melissa          14  EPH                    37.50  
     2   Petersen, Madi           14  QST                    38.71  
     3   McDonnell, Kristen       14  EPH                    42.06  
     4   Mizner, Jane             14  EPH                    45.47  
     5   Flynn, Shannon           14  EPH                    46.24  
     6   Berndt, Monica           13  QST                    47.61  
     7   Lerma, Jenna             14  QST                    47.82  
     8   Silk, Caitlin            14  QST                    51.19  
     9   Hansen, Katie            13  EPH                  1:04.38  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   Horning, Rachel          13  QST                    33.30  
     2   Nelson, Melissa          14  EPH                    33.42  
     3   Lee, Becca               13  QST                    39.27  
     4   Silk, Caitlin            14  QST                    42.08  
     5   McDonnell, Kristen       14  EPH                    45.26  
     6   Bromiley, Bailey         13  WAT                    46.94  
     7   Lerma, Jenna             14  QST                    56.56  
         Laird, Lauren            14  EPH                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Nelson, Melissa          14  EPH                  1:16.02  
     2   Petersen, Madi           14  QST                  1:24.02  
     3   Silk, Caitlin            14  QST                  1:32.97  
     4   Berndt, Monica           13  QST                  1:35.55  
     5   Bromiley, Bailey         13  WAT                  1:37.52  
     6   Clements, Hanna          13  WAT                  1:42.01  
         Laird, Lauren            14  EPH                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  2:15.36  
          Barnes,Taylor     14          McDonnell,Kristen 14
          Hammer,Rani       13          Nelson,Melissa    14
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:21.15  
          Horning,Rachel    13          Berndt,Monica     13
          Silk,Caitlin      14          Petersen,Madi     14
     3   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  2:46.22  
          Clements,Hanna    13          Moreno,Janis      13
          Thomsen,Elaina    12          Bromiley,Bailey   13
     4   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  2:57.95  
          Chlarson,Kayce    14          Mizner,Jane       14
          Hansen,Katie      13          Flynn,Shannon     14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:30.96  
          Lee,Becca         13          Petersen,Madi     14
          Horning,Rachel    13          Berndt,Monica     13
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  2:31.02  
          Barnes,Taylor     14          Nelson,Melissa    14
          McDonnell,Kristen 14          Hammer,Rani       13
     3   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  2:55.92  
          Thomsen,Elaina    12          Clements,Hanna    13
          Bromiley,Bailey   13          Moreno,Janis      13
     4   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  3:04.78  
          Chlarson,Kayce    14          Mizner,Jane       14
          Hansen,Katie      13          Flynn,Shannon     14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE
     1   Knodell, Colleen         18  QST                    29.04  
     2   Inch, Kari               15  EPH                    31.46  
     3   Knodell, Bonnie          18  QST                    32.29  
     4   Balthazor, Moregan       15  EPH                    32.48  
     5   Knitter, Kaitlyn         15  EPH                    32.96  
     6   Hodges, Janna            16  QST                    33.53  
     7   Duff, Allison            16  EPH                    33.59  
     8   Bedford, Sadie           15  EPH                    42.55  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100 FREESTYLE
     1   Knitter, Kaitlyn         15  EPH                  1:13.68  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   Youngberg, Alex          17  EPH                    34.66  
     2   Lindell, Rachel          17  QST                    37.93  
     3   Knodell, Bonnie          18  QST                    39.77  
     4   Duff, Allison            16  EPH                    40.86  
     5   Balthazor, Moregan       15  EPH                    41.57  
     6   Knitter, Kaitlyn         15  EPH                    45.01  
     7   Bedford, Sadie           15  EPH                    59.64  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   Inch, Kari               15  EPH                    39.01  
     2   Duff, Allison            16  EPH                    39.16  
     3   Knodell, Bonnie          18  QST                    41.91  
     4   Lindell, Rachel          17  QST                    43.36  
     5   Balthazor, Moregan       15  EPH                    43.93  
     6   Hodges, Janna            16  QST                    45.66  
     7   Bedford, Sadie           15  EPH                    48.20  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   Youngberg, Alex          17  EPH                    31.81  
     2   Knodell, Colleen         18  QST                    32.30  
     3   Lindell, Rachel          17  QST                    37.34  
     4   Hodges, Janna            16  QST                    40.22  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Youngberg, Alex          17  EPH                  1:13.69  
     2   Knodell, Colleen         18  QST                  1:15.18  
     3   Inch, Kari               15  EPH                  1:18.78  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  2:05.10  
          Inch,Kari         15          Duff,Allison      16
          Knitter,Kaitlyn   15          Youngberg,Alex    17
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:05.54  
          Knodell,Bonnie    18          Lindell,Rachel    17
          Hodges,Janna      16          Knodell,Colleen   18
         EPHRATA B                    EPH                      SCR  
          Monda,Erin        15          Bedford,Sadie     15
          Hock,Annabelle     6          Balthazor,Moregan 15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  2:19.71  
          Youngberg,Alex    17          Duff,Allison      16
          Knitter,Kaitlyn   15          Inch,Kari         15
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:25.62  
          Lindell,Rachel    17          Knodell,Bonnie    18
          Knodell,Colleen   18          Hodges,Janna      16
         EPHRATA B                    EPH                      SCR  
          Monda,Erin        15          Bedford,Sadie     15
          Balthazor,Moregan 15          Buchert,Isabel     7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE
     1   Beaumont, Tyson           7  QST                    22.81  
     2   Benthem, Joshua           8  EPH                    24.26  
     3   Koenig, Cole              8  WAT                    25.68  
     4   Calloway, Jackson         7  QST                    27.22  
     5   Jones, Luke               6  EPH                    27.44  
     6   Allen, Griffin            7  EPH                    27.67  
     7   Boruff, Maxwell           6  EPH                    27.84  
     8   Laird, Mac                7  EPH                    29.42  
     9   Towry, Owen               6  EPH                    31.13  
     10  Browning, Kayden          7  WAT                    31.69  
     11  Gormley, Gannon           7  WAT                    34.11  
     12  Voie, Riley              7   WAT                    46.55  
         Workinger, Tom            8  QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE
     1   Brito, Landon             8  EPH                    51.23  
     2   Benthem, Joshua           8  EPH                    52.59  
     3   Waters, Reid              7  EPH                    56.53  
     4   Calloway, Jackson         7  QST                    59.70  
     5   Koenig, Cole              8  WAT                  1:02.85  
     6   Allen, Griffin            7  EPH                  1:03.27  
     7   Towry, Owen               6  EPH                  1:07.14  
     8   Browning, Kayden          7  WAT                  1:21.78  
     9   Gormley, Gannon           7  WAT                  1:34.19  
     10  Voie, Riley              7   WAT                  1:45.89  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE
     1   Brito, Landon             8  EPH                    29.64  
     2   Benthem, Joshua           8  EPH                    29.68  
     3   Beaumont, Tyson           7  QST                    30.09  
     4   Hock, Joeseph             8  EPH                    30.45  
     5   Laird, Mac                7  EPH                    32.92  
     6   Koenig, Cole              8  WAT                    33.01  
     7   Calloway, Jackson         7  QST                    33.17  
     8   Cleveringa, Caleb         8  EPH                    35.20  
     9   Boruff, Maxwell           6  EPH                    35.89  
     10  Jones, Luke               6  EPH                    40.20  
     11  Gormley, Gannon           7  WAT                    41.47  
     12  Voie, Riley              7   WAT                  1:05.65  
         Workinger, Tom            8  QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE
     1   Hock, Joeseph             8  EPH                    30.83  
     2   Brito, Landon             8  EPH                    34.21  
     3   Jones, Matthew            8  EPH                    36.42  
         Allen, Griffin            7  EPH                       DQ  
         Jones, Luke               6  EPH                       DQ  
         Boruff, Maxwell           6  EPH                       DQ  
         Towry, Owen               6  EPH                       DQ  
         Workinger, Tom            8  QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY
     1   Waters, Reid              7  EPH                    32.25  
     2   Jones, Matthew            8  EPH                    38.81  
         Browning, Kayden          7  WAT                       DQ  
         Beaumont, Tyson           7  QST                       DQ  
         Cleveringa, Caleb         8  EPH                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Hock, Joeseph             8  EPH                  2:14.46  
     2   Waters, Reid              7  EPH                  2:33.99  
     3   Jones, Matthew            8  EPH                  2:53.98  
         Laird, Mac                7  EPH                       DQ  
         Cleveringa, Caleb         8  EPH                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:43.95  
          Brito,Landon       8          Hock,Joeseph       8
          Laird,Mac          7          Benthem,Joshua     8
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  1:55.89  
          Waters,Reid        7          Jones,Luke         6
          Allen,Griffin      7          Boruff,Maxwell     6
     3   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  2:33.76  
          Gormley,Gannon     7          Voie,Riley         7
          Browning,Kayden    7          Koenig,Cole        8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  2:04.89  
          Jones,Luke         6          Hock,Joeseph       8
          Waters,Reid        7          Benthem,Joshua     8
         EPHRATA B                    EPH                       DQ  
          Laird,Mac          7          Jones,Matthew      8
          Cleveringa,Caleb   8          Brito,Landon       8
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                       DQ  
          Voie,Riley         7          Gormley,Gannon     7
          Browning,Kayden    7          Koenig,Cole        8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE
     1   Hansen, Michael           9  EPH                    37.76  
     2   Beaumont, Riley          10  QST                    38.42  
     3   Petersen, Gates           9  QST                    42.18  
     4   VanDiest, Brendan        10  QST                    43.17  
     5   Van Diest, Dawson         9  QST                    49.16  
     6   Anderson, Drew           10  EPH                    50.54  
     7   Hodges, Randy             9  QST                    51.82  
     8   Allen, Gavan              9  EPH                    52.24  
     9   Lobe, Alec                9  EPH                    59.37  
     10  Osborne, Will             9  WAT                  1:00.36  
     11  Flynn, Kenneth            9  EPH                  1:02.44  
     12  Kliphardt, Blake          9  EPH                  1:08.35  
     13  Horning, Phillip          9  QST                  1:23.63  
     14  Bromiley, Braylen         9  WAT                  1:36.62  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE
     1   Hansen, Michael           9  EPH                  1:22.18  
     2   Petersen, Gates           9  QST                  1:33.23  
     3   VanDiest, Brendan        10  QST                  1:56.03  
     4   Flynn, Kenneth            9  EPH                  2:07.85  
     5   Hodges, Randy             9  QST                  2:13.84  
     6   Osborne, Will             9  WAT                  2:17.44  
     7   Mittelstaedt, Miles       9  WAT                  2:24.69  
     8   Kliphardt, Blake          9  EPH                  2:24.87  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   Hansen, Michael           9  EPH                    51.04  
     2   Allen, Gavan              9  EPH                  1:02.92  
     3   Hodges, Randy             9  QST                  1:24.07  
     4   Bromiley, Braylen         9  WAT                  1:30.79  
     5   Horning, Phillip          9  QST                  1:53.82  
         Petersen, Gates           9  QST                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   Beaumont, Riley          10  QST                    48.97  
     2   Etter, Ethan             10  EPH                    52.50  
     3   VanDiest, Brendan        10  QST                    54.89  
     4   Van Diest, Dawson         9  QST                  1:01.08  
     5   Anderson, Drew           10  EPH                  1:05.74  
     6   Mittelstaedt, Miles       9  WAT                  1:08.43  
     7   Bromiley, Braylen         9  WAT                  1:29.74  
         Flynn, Kenneth            9  EPH                       DQ  
         Kliphardt, Blake          9  EPH                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   Etter, Ethan             10  EPH                    47.70  
     2   Van Diest, Dawson         9  QST                    54.96  
     3   Anderson, Drew           10  EPH                  1:08.76  
         Allen, Gavan              9  EPH                       DQ  
         Mittelstaedt, Miles       9  WAT                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Etter, Ethan             10  EPH                  1:43.70  
         Osborne, Will             9  WAT                       DQ  
         Beaumont, Riley          10  QST                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:16.82  
          Petersen,Gates     9          VanDiest,Brendan  10
          Van Diest,Dawson   9          Beaumont,Riley    10
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:20.73  
          Etter,Ethan       10          Anderson,Drew     10
          Allen,Gavan        9          Hansen,Michael     9
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                  1:57.49  
          Hodges,Randy       9          Horning,Phillip    9
          Calloway,Jackson   7          Beaumont,Tyson     7
     4   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  2:04.40  
          Kliphardt,Blake    9          Flynn,Kenneth      9
          Towry,Owen         6          Lobe,Alec          9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:34.96  
          Petersen,Gates     9          VanDiest,Brendan  10
          Beaumont,Riley    10          Van Diest,Dawson   9
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:35.29  
          Hansen,Michael     9          Anderson,Drew     10
          Etter,Ethan       10          Allen,Gavan        9
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                       DQ  
          Calloway,Jackson   7          Workinger,Tom      8
          Beaumont,Tyson     7          Hodges,Randy       9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE
     1   Silk, Russell            12  QST                    30.88  
     2   Van Diest, Blake         12  QST                    31.16  
     3   Barnes, Gavin            12  EPH                    33.18  
     4   Monson, Stenn            12  EPH                    33.44  
     5   Lee, Jake                12  QST                    33.91  
     6   Ostrowski, Quint         11  EPH                    33.93  
     7   Parcells, Robert         12  WAT                    35.10  
     8   Lobe, Nicholas           12  EPH                    36.54  
     9   Firestone, Jacob         11  EPH                    37.33  
     10  Lee, Blaine              11  QST                    38.31  
     11  Mires, Wyatt             12  WAT                    41.27  
     12  Kliphardt, Wesley        11  EPH                    42.35  
     13  MacEda, Julio            11  EPH                    42.80  
     14  Munro, Griffin           11  EPH                    43.74  
     15  Berndt, Titus            11  QST                    44.91  
     16  Landon, Dylan            11  WAT                    47.30  
         Thompson, Brandon        11  EPH                      SCR  
         Horning, Mark            11  QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE
     1   Van Diest, Blake         12  QST                  1:11.87  
     2   Barnes, Gavin            12  EPH                  1:14.55  
     3   Firestone, Jacob         11  EPH                  1:23.38  
     4   Lee, Blaine              11  QST                  1:29.17  
     5   Petersen, Gunnar         11  QST                  1:29.47  
     6   MacEda, Julio            11  EPH                  1:31.89  
     7   Berndt, Titus            11  QST                  1:32.58  
     8   Williams, Josh           12  EPH                  1:34.66  
         Thompson, Brandon        11  EPH                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   Ostrowski, Quint         11  EPH                    41.51  
     2   Prchal, Sean             12  QST                    44.93  
     3   Barnes, Gavin            12  EPH                    46.74  
     4   Firestone, Jacob         11  EPH                    47.69  
     5   Kliphardt, Wesley        11  EPH                    49.32  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   Van Diest, Blake         12  QST                    42.91  
     2   Lobe, Nicholas           12  EPH                    44.60  
     3   Lee, Jake                12  QST                    45.24  
     4   Munro, Griffin           11  EPH                    45.50  
     5   Parcells, Robert         12  WAT                    47.48  
     6   MacEda, Julio            11  EPH                    54.02  
     7   Williams, Josh           12  EPH                    56.53  
     8   Landon, Dylan            11  WAT                    58.74  
         Kliphardt, Wesley        11  EPH                       DQ  
         Horning, Mark            11  QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   Silk, Russell            12  QST                    35.26  
     2   Prchal, Sean             12  QST                    39.88  
     3   Monson, Stenn            12  EPH                    41.00  
     4   Munro, Griffin           11  EPH                    42.40  
     5   Petersen, Gunnar         11  QST                    51.94  
     6   Mires, Wyatt             12  WAT                    54.02  
     7   Berndt, Titus            11  QST                    55.38  
         Thompson, Brandon        11  EPH                      SCR  
         Horning, Mark            11  QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Silk, Russell            12  QST                  1:21.01  
     2   Ostrowski, Quint         11  EPH                  1:29.46  
     3   Monson, Stenn            12  EPH                  1:32.62  
     4   Prchal, Sean             12  QST                  1:34.81  
     5   Lee, Jake                12  QST                  1:35.07  
     6   Parcells, Robert         12  WAT                  1:37.06  
     7   Lee, Blaine              11  QST                  1:43.63  
     8   Petersen, Gunnar         11  QST                  1:45.24  
     9   Mires, Wyatt             12  WAT                  1:50.20  
     10  Williams, Josh           12  EPH                  1:53.24  
         Landon, Dylan            11  WAT                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    59.94  
          Van Diest,Blake   12          Prchal,Sean       12
          Lee,Jake          12          Silk,Russell      12
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:01.88  
          Monson,Stenn      12          Ostrowski,Quint   11
          Lobe,Nicholas     12          Barnes,Gavin      12
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  1:14.45  
          Williams,Josh     12          MacEda,Julio      11
          Kliphardt,Wesley  11          Firestone,Jacob   11
     4   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  1:58.07  
          Osborne,Will       9          Bromiley,Braylen   9
          Mittelstaedt,Miles 9          Landon,Dylan      11
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                      SCR  
          Berndt,Titus      11          Horning,Mark      11
          Petersen,Gunnar   11          Lee,Blaine        11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:11.96  
          Prchal,Sean       12          Van Diest,Blake   12
          Silk,Russell      12          Lee,Jake          12
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:12.90  
          Ostrowski,Quint   11          Lobe,Nicholas     12
          Monson,Stenn      12          Barnes,Gavin      12
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  1:23.48  
          Kliphardt,Wesley  11          Munro,Griffin     11
          Williams,Josh     12          Firestone,Jacob   11
     4   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                  1:34.92  
          Horning,Mark      11          Lee,Blaine        11
          Petersen,Gunnar   11          Berndt,Titus      11
     5   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  2:02.00  
          Bromiley,Braylen   9          Mittelstaedt,Miles 9
          Osborne,Will       9          Landon,Dylan      11
         EPHRATA C                    EPH                       DQ  
          Towry,Owen         6          MacEda,Julio      11
          Boruff,Maxwell     6          Lobe,Alec          9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE
     1   Jacobson, Cole           13  EPH                    32.18  
     2   Brzezny, Jordan          14  EPH                    32.26  
     3   Benthem, Dylan           13  EPH                    32.49  
     4   Matus, Isaac             14  EPH                    33.17  
     5   Flynn, Sam               13  EPH                    34.74  
     6   Clements, Mitchell       14  WAT                    35.10  
     7   Petersen, Trey           13  QST                    35.42  
     8   Karstetter, Austin       14  QST                    37.72  
     9   Lindell, Aaron           13  QST                    38.50  
     10  Bensch, James            14  QST                    41.06  
     11  Gregg, Sam               13  QST                    45.30  
         Karstetter, Brady        13  QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE
     1   Laird, Jacob             13  EPH                  1:07.04  
     2   Turnbull, Brice          13  EPH                  1:10.00  
     3   Brzezny, Jordan          14  EPH                  1:12.08  
     4   Benthem, Dylan           13  EPH                  1:17.30  
     5   Jacobson, Cole           13  EPH                  1:17.34  
     6   Clements, Mitchell       14  WAT                  1:18.20  
     7   Flynn, Sam               13  EPH                  1:18.24  
     8   Matus, Isaac             14  EPH                  1:18.59  
     9   Petersen, Trey           13  QST                  1:18.91  
     10  Edgar, Walter            13  WAT                  1:36.86  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   Turnbull, Brice          13  EPH                    38.71  
     2   Clements, Mitchell       14  WAT                    42.70  
     3   Karstetter, Austin       14  QST                    43.72  
     4   Petersen, Trey           13  QST                    44.00  
     5   Karstetter, Brady        13  QST                    45.07  
     6   Benthem, Dylan           13  EPH                    46.47  
     7   Lindell, Aaron           13  QST                    48.23  
     8   Bensch, James            14  QST                    51.08  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   Turnbull, Brice          13  EPH                    36.54  
     2   Jacobson, Cole           13  EPH                    36.95  
     3   Brzezny, Jordan          14  EPH                    36.99  
     4   Karstetter, Brady        13  QST                    42.80  
     5   Flynn, Sam               13  EPH                    44.45  
     6   Hodges, Darren           14  QST                    46.68  
     7   Lindell, Aaron           13  QST                    47.09  
     8   Bensch, James            14  QST                    48.74  
     9   Edgar, Walter            13  WAT                    50.21  
     10  Newcomb, Tate            13  WAT                    50.39  
     11  Karstetter, Austin       14  QST                    50.51  
         Gregg, Sam               13  QST                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   Laird, Jacob             13  EPH                    36.01  
     2   Matus, Isaac             14  EPH                    42.16  
     3   Hodges, Darren           14  QST                    45.15  
     4   Newcomb, Tate            13  WAT                    48.56  
         Gregg, Sam               13  QST                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Laird, Jacob             13  EPH                  1:16.10  
     2   Hodges, Darren           14  QST                  1:33.38  
     3   Newcomb, Tate            13  WAT                  1:39.67  
     4   Edgar, Walter            13  WAT                  1:46.53  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  2:06.39  
          Laird,Jacob       13          Jacobson,Cole     13
          Brzezny,Jordan    14          Turnbull,Brice    13
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  2:19.51  
          Benthem,Dylan     13          Matus,Isaac       14
          Munro,Griffin     11          Flynn,Sam         13
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:22.35  
          Karstetter,Austin 14          Petersen,Trey     13
          Lindell,Aaron     13          Hodges,Darren     14
     4   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  2:39.95  
          Edgar,Walter      13          Mires,Wyatt       12
          Newcomb,Tate      13          Parcells,Robert   12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  2:19.52  
          Turnbull,Brice    13          Brzezny,Jordan    14
          Laird,Jacob       13          Jacobson,Cole     13
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:44.74  
          Petersen,Trey     13          Karstetter,Brady  13
          Hodges,Darren     14          Lindell,Aaron     13
     3   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  3:01.68  
          Mires,Wyatt       12          Edgar,Walter      13
          Newcomb,Tate      13          Parcells,Robert   12
     4   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  3:09.60  
          Benthem,Dylan     13          Flynn,Sam         13
          Matus,Isaac       14          Allen,Griffin      7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE
     1   Dotson, Jacob            17  EPH                    24.72  
     2   Beaumont, Cody           16  QST                    25.63  
     3   Beaumont, Nathan         18  QST                    26.06  
     4   Bariether, Levi          17  WAT                    26.46  
     5   Daling, Ian              17  WAT                    28.04  
     6   Lindell, Jarrod          15  QST                    30.05  
     7   Dilling, Mattias         15  EPH                    30.24  
     8   Horning, Ben             17  QST                    32.05  
     9   Monson, Brandt           15  EPH                    34.78  
     10  Scellick, Patrick        16  EPH                  1:08.30  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100 FREESTYLE
     1   Dotson, Jacob            17  EPH                    59.02  
     2   Daling, Ian              17  WAT                  1:04.92  
     3   Thomsen, Garrett         15  WAT                  1:10.34  
     4   Horning, Ben             17  QST                  1:15.40  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   Beaumont, Nathan         18  QST                    36.30  
     2   Monson, Brandt           15  EPH                    57.71  
         Dilling, Mattias         15  EPH                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   Beaumont, Cody           16  QST                    33.61  
     2   Dilling, Mattias         15  EPH                    34.79  
     3   Dale, Jacob              18  EPH                    34.86  
     4   Dotson, Jacob            17  EPH                    36.51  
     5   Lindell, Jarrod          15  QST                    37.74  
         Monson, Brandt           15  EPH                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   Bariether, Levi          17  WAT                    28.70  
     2   Beaumont, Cody           16  QST                    28.73  
     3   Dale, Jacob              18  EPH                    32.44  
     4   Thomsen, Garrett         15  WAT                    36.36  
     5   Horning, Ben             17  QST                    40.50  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dale, Jacob              18  EPH                  1:13.01  
     2   Daling, Ian              17  WAT                  1:13.52  
     3   Bariether, Levi          17  WAT                  1:14.70  
     4   Beaumont, Nathan         18  QST                  1:17.14  
     5   Lindell, Jarrod          15  QST                  1:20.87  
     6   Thomsen, Garrett         15  WAT                  1:23.04  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:54.40  
          Beaumont,Nathan   18          Horning,Ben       17
          Lindell,Jarrod    15          Beaumont,Cody     16
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:56.21  
          Dale,Jacob        18          Monson,Brandt     15
          Dotson,Jacob      17          Scellick,Patrick  16
     3   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  2:01.66  
          Thomsen,Garrett   15          Clements,Mitchell 14
          Bariether,Levi    17          Daling,Ian        17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  2:20.43  
          Clements,Mitchell 14          Daling,Ian        17
          Bariether,Levi    17          Thomsen,Garrett   15
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  2:30.12  
          Monson,Brandt     15          Dilling,Mattias   15
          Dale,Jacob        18          Dotson,Jacob      17
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                       DQ  
          Beaumont,Nathan   18          Lindell,Jarrod    15
          Beaumont,Cody     16          Horning,Ben       17

[Top of Page] [Event List]