WRAC @ YMCA

July 22

07/22/09 - 07/22/09

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50 BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200 FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE
     1   Kim, Cassie              8   WRAC                   19.96  
     2   Robertson, Kaitlin       8   WRAC                   22.11  
     3   Mueller, MacKenzie       7   WRAC                   25.19  
     4   McCreary, Shelby         8   WRAC                   26.59  
     5   Murillo, Olga            6   YMCA                   27.01  
     6   Hartley, Sierra          7   WRAC                   28.44  
     7   Abney, Sophia            7   YMCA                   30.78  
     8   De La cruz, Sydney       6   YMCA                   33.61  
     9   Toth, Alex               6   WRAC                   33.85  
     10  Peirce, Havalah          7   WRAC                   34.38  
     11  Robertson, Alexis        6   WRAC                   36.10  
     12  Neace, Anna              6   WRAC                   36.33  
     13  Ramirez, Celina          8   YMCA                   42.11  
     14  Murray, Grace            8   WRAC                   42.17  
     15  Anderson, Ellie          7   YMCA                   43.19  
         Toth, Elle               8   WRAC                     SCR  
         Ramos, Rosiemarie        6   YMCA                     SCR  
         Neace, Grace             8   WRAC                     SCR  
         Register, Shannon        7   WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE
     1   Robertson, Kaitlin       8   WRAC                   51.41  
     2   Martinez, Jordyn         8   YMCA                   58.29  
     3   Velazquez, Maya          8   WRAC                 1:00.07  
     4   Tarr, Andi               7   YMCA                 1:04.06  
     5   Abney, Sophia            7   YMCA                 1:15.85  
     6   Toth, Alex               6   WRAC                 1:20.40  
     7   Murray, Grace            8   WRAC                 1:22.46  
     8   Robertson, Alexis        6   WRAC                 1:26.35  
     9   Chvilicek, Beth          8   WRAC                 1:36.58  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE
     1   McCreary, Shelby         8   WRAC                   28.20  
     2   De La cruz, Sydney       6   YMCA                   28.36  
     3   Velazquez, Maya          8   WRAC                   28.38  
     4   Murillo, Olga            6   YMCA                   29.22  
     5   Hermanson, Holly         7   WRAC                   30.07  
     6   Martinez, Jordyn         8   YMCA                   30.16  
     7   Abney, Sophia            7   YMCA                   31.37  
     8   Register, Shannon        7   WRAC                   33.19  
     9   Ramos, Rosiemarie        6   YMCA                   33.59  
     10  Anderson, Ellie          7   YMCA                   37.42  
     11  Mueller, MacKenzie       7   WRAC                   37.50  
     12  Robertson, Alexis        6   WRAC                   39.40  
     13  Murray, Grace            8   WRAC                   44.14  
     14  Norland, Raquel          7   WRAC                   46.86  
         Ramirez, Celina          8   YMCA                      DQ  
         Neace, Grace             8   WRAC                      DQ  
         Neace, Anna              6   WRAC                      DQ  
         Toth, Elle               8   WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE
     1   Kim, Cassie              8   WRAC                   27.10  
     2   Robertson, Kaitlin       8   WRAC                   31.98  
     3   Murillo, Olga            6   YMCA                   36.19  
     4   Neace, Grace             8   WRAC                   38.20  
     5   Hartley, Sierra          7   WRAC                   40.52  
     6   Martinez, Jordyn         8   YMCA                   42.26  
     7   Hermanson, Holly         7   WRAC                   42.58  
     8   Velazquez, Maya          8   WRAC                   42.93  
     9   Tarr, Andi               7   YMCA                   44.49  
         McCreary, Shelby         8   WRAC                      DQ  
         Neace, Anna              6   WRAC                      DQ  
         Lane, Whitney            8   YMCA                      DQ  
         Register, Shannon        7   WRAC                      DQ  
         Ramirez, Celina          8   YMCA                      DQ  
         Norland, Raquel          7   WRAC                      DQ  
         Ramos, Rosiemarie        6   YMCA                      DQ  
         De La cruz, Sydney       6   YMCA                      DQ  
         Toth, Elle               8   WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY
     1   Hartley, Sierra          7   WRAC                   41.40  
         Anderson, Ellie          7   YMCA                      DQ  
         Lane, Whitney            8   YMCA                      DQ  
         Chvilicek, Beth          8   WRAC                      DQ  
         Norland, Raquel          7   WRAC                      DQ  
         Toth, Alex               6   WRAC                      DQ  
         Peirce, Havalah          7   WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Kim, Cassie              8   WRAC                 1:46.47  
     2   Lane, Whitney            8   YMCA                 2:29.94  
     3   Hermanson, Holly         7   WRAC                 2:35.88  
     4   Tarr, Andi               7   YMCA                 2:37.23  
     5   Mueller, MacKenzie       7   WRAC                 2:43.33  
         Chvilicek, Beth          8   WRAC                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:50.62  
     2   YMCA/CUDA A                  YMCA                 1:55.07  
          Martinez,Jordyn    8          Abney,Sophia       7
          Lane,Whitney       8          Tarr,Andi          7
     3   WRAC B                       WRAC                 1:59.83  
         WRAC C                       WRAC                     SCR  
         YMCA/CUDA B                  YMCA                     SCR  
          Murillo,Olga       6          Ramirez,Celina     8
          Ramos,Rosiemarie   6          De La cruz,Sydney  6

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                 2:01.23  
     2   WRAC B                       WRAC                 2:26.51  
         YMCA/CUDA B                  YMCA                      DQ  
          Ramirez,Celina     8          Ramos,Rosiemarie   6
          Murillo,Olga       6          De La cruz,Sydney  6
         YMCA/CUDA A                  YMCA                      DQ  
          Martinez,Jordyn    8          Abney,Sophia       7
          Lane,Whitney       8          Tarr,Andi          7
         WRAC C                       WRAC                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE
     1   Whitmer, McKay           10  WRAC                   43.51  
     2   Wiersma, Gretta          9   WRAC                   44.87  
     3   Chvilicek, Paige         10  WRAC                   46.90  
     4   Wurl, Kinley             10  YMCA                   49.14  
     5   Bresee, Bailey           9   YMCA                   54.59  
     6   De La cruz, Kenia        10  YMCA                   58.99  
     7   Butcherite, Jordyn       9   WRAC                   59.97  
     8   Gavin, Molly             10  YMCA                 1:01.14  
     9   Moore, Olivia            9   WRAC                 1:06.29  
     10  Dunley, Leah             9   WRAC                 1:11.55  
     11  Tesh, Paige              9   YMCA                 1:19.00  
         Cannon, McKenna          10  WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE
     1   Cannon, McKenna          10  WRAC                 1:47.23  
     2   Wurl, Kinley             10  YMCA                 1:47.84  
     3   Yant, Delaney            10  YMCA                 1:50.67  
     4   Lane, Bergen             10  YMCA                 1:59.06  
         Norland, McKenna         10  WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   Whitmer, McKay           10  WRAC                   47.71  
     2   Norland, McKenna         10  WRAC                   49.53  
     3   Chvilicek, Paige         10  WRAC                   49.65  
     4   Wiersma, Gretta          9   WRAC                   50.49  
     5   Yant, Delaney            10  YMCA                   53.85  
     6   Wurl, Kinley             10  YMCA                   53.86  
     7   Moore, Olivia            9   WRAC                 1:03.19  
     8   Bresee, Bailey           9   YMCA                 1:03.83  
     9   Lane, Bergen             10  YMCA                 1:06.78  
     10  Gavin, Molly             10  YMCA                 1:08.57  
     11  De La cruz, Kenia        10  YMCA                 1:14.27  
     12  Tesh, Paige              9   YMCA                 1:22.77  
     13  Dunley, Leah             9   WRAC                 1:59.44  
         Cannon, McKenna          10  WRAC                     SCR  
         Cuevas, Sophia           9   YMCA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   Whitmer, McKay           10  WRAC                   50.29  
     2   Norland, McKenna         10  WRAC                   53.44  
     3   Gavin, Molly             10  YMCA                   53.59  
     4   Chvilicek, Paige         10  WRAC                 1:00.90  
     5   Wiersma, Gretta          9   WRAC                 1:02.76  
     6   Bresee, Bailey           9   YMCA                 1:06.72  
     7   Moore, Olivia            9   WRAC                 1:22.14  
     7   Butcherite, Jordyn       9   WRAC                 1:22.14  
         Dunley, Leah             9   WRAC                      DQ  
         Tesh, Paige              9   YMCA                      DQ  
         Cuevas, Sophia           9   YMCA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   Yant, Delaney            10  YMCA                 1:01.42  
     2   Lane, Bergen             10  YMCA                 1:16.21  
     3   Butcherite, Jordyn       9   WRAC                 1:22.23  
         De La cruz, Kenia        10  YMCA                      DQ  
         Cuevas, Sophia           9   YMCA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:21.36  
     2   YMCA/CUDA B                  YMCA                 1:37.56  
          Wurl,Kinley       10          Gavin,Molly       10
          Lane,Bergen       10          Yant,Delaney      10
     3   WRAC B                       WRAC                 1:56.51  
     4   YMCA/CUDA A                  YMCA                 2:01.84  
          Cuevas,Sophia      9          Tesh,Paige         9
          Bresee,Bailey      9          De La cruz,Kenia  10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:29.51  
     2   YMCA/CUDA X                  YMCA                 1:38.42  
          Wurl,Kinley       10          Gavin,Molly       10
          Yant,Delaney      10          Lane,Bergen       10
         WRAC B                       WRAC                      DQ  
         YMCA/CUDA W                  YMCA                      DQ  
          De La cruz,Kenia  10          Bresee,Bailey      9
          Cuevas,Sophia      9          Tesh,Paige         9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE
     1   Williams, Julia          12  WRAC                   32.54  
     2   Nevil, Franceca          12  WRAC                   35.68  
     3   Dixon, Brooklynn         11  WRAC                   43.68  
     4   Jiminez, Adrianna        11  YMCA                   47.59  
     5   Burnham, Bethany         11  WRAC                   52.75  
     6   Nordt, Claire            11  WRAC                   58.96  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE
     1   Denton, Jessica          11  YMCA                 1:16.30  
     2   Jiminez, Adrianna        11  YMCA                 1:45.09  
         Tornabene, Aria          11  WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   Nevil, Franceca          12  WRAC                   39.06  
     2   Butcherite, Taylor       12  WRAC                   46.87  
     3   Denton, Jessica          11  YMCA                   48.80  
     4   Jiminez, Adrianna        11  YMCA                   53.88  
     5   Nordt, Claire            11  WRAC                 1:06.62  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   Williams, Julia          12  WRAC                   43.59  
     2   Nevil, Franceca          12  WRAC                   46.59  
     3   Denton, Emily            11  YMCA                   55.64  
     4   Dixon, Brooklynn         11  WRAC                   56.24  
         Burnham, Bethany         11  WRAC                      DQ  
         Tornabene, Aria          11  WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   Williams, Julia          12  WRAC                   35.28  
     2   Dixon, Brooklynn         11  WRAC                   56.25  
     3   Denton, Emily            11  YMCA                 1:07.23  
     4   Nordt, Claire            11  WRAC                 1:16.11  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Denton, Emily            11  YMCA                 1:59.63  
     2   Denton, Jessica          11  YMCA                 2:00.22  
         Tornabene, Aria          11  WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:15.10  
         WRAC B                       WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:17.25  
         WRAC B                       WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE
     1   Heminger, Marina         14  YMCA                   31.77  
     2   Woollums, Ryann          13  WRAC                   35.66  
     3   Tesh, Piper              14  YMCA                   36.56  
     3   VanDerpool, Paige        13  WRAC                   36.56  
     5   Burnham, Breauna         13  WRAC                   49.17  
         Bogen, Lydia             13  YMCA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE
     1   Fisher, Kasey            14  WRAC                 1:16.30  
     2   Chvilicek, Maggie        14  WRAC                 1:17.67  
     3   VanDerpool, Paige        13  WRAC                 1:22.81  
     4   Woollums, Ryann          13  WRAC                 1:23.84  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   Chvilicek, Maggie        14  WRAC                   38.07  
     2   Fisher, Kasey            14  WRAC                   39.19  
     3   Woollums, Ryann          13  WRAC                   40.57  
     4   VanDerpool, Paige        13  WRAC                   40.84  
     5   Rinker, Katie            13  YMCA                   44.93  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   Fisher, Kasey            14  WRAC                   42.91  
     2   Rinker, Katie            13  YMCA                   47.27  
     3   Tesh, Piper              14  YMCA                   48.84  
     4   Burnham, Breauna         13  WRAC                 1:03.69  
         Bogen, Lydia             13  YMCA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   Heminger, Marina         14  YMCA                   34.83  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Heminger, Marina         14  YMCA                 1:20.46  
     2   Chvilicek, Maggie        14  WRAC                 1:27.86  
     3   Tesh, Piper              14  YMCA                 1:35.77  
     4   Rinker, Katie            13  YMCA                 1:40.77  
         Bogen, Lydia             13  YMCA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:18.62  
         WRAC B                       WRAC                     SCR  
         YMCA/CUDA A                  YMCA                     SCR  
          Heminger,Marina   14          Bogen,Lydia       13
          Rinker,Katie      13          Tesh,Piper        14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                 2:46.22  
         WRAC B                       WRAC                      DQ  
         YMCA/CUDA A                  YMCA                     SCR  
          Rinker,Katie      13          Tesh,Piper        14
          Heminger,Marina   14          Bogen,Lydia       13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE
     1   Bogen, Abigail           15  YMCA                   39.97  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100 FREESTYLE
     1   Bogen, Abigail           15  YMCA                 1:31.13  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   Bogen, Abigail           15  YMCA                   46.20  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE
     1   Huber, Lincoln           8   YMCA                   23.43  
     2   Wheeler, Cameron         7   WRAC                   23.96  
     3   Whitmer, Lance           8   WRAC                   25.74  
     4   Burnham, Zachary         7   WRAC                   26.70  
     5   Kim, Jon                 4   WRAC                   27.20  
     6   Kim, Noah                8   WRAC                   28.34  
     7   Loidhamer, Chase         7   YMCA                   32.51  
     8   Butcherite, Alan         7   WRAC                   32.57  
     9   Haberlock, Trey          7   WRAC                   32.96  
     10  Boyle, Zachary           6   YMCA                   33.46  
     11  Walsh, Ian               7   WRAC                   36.77  
     12  Monson, Sam              8   WRAC                   37.87  
     13  Talbot, Henry            7   YMCA                   38.19  
     14  Wurl, Cole               7   YMCA                   39.04  
     15  Finegold, Jake           7   WRAC                   40.11  
     16  Bresee, Bryce            8   YMCA                   43.93  
     17  Elwyn, Austin            4   WRAC                   46.61  
     18  Loidhamer, Camden        5   YMCA                   48.64  
         Ramos, Jacob             8   YMCA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE
     1   Elwyn, Conner            7   WRAC                   41.99  
     2   Wheeler, Cameron         7   WRAC                   54.99  
     3   Whitmer, Lance           8   WRAC                   58.94  
     4   Boyle, Ezra              8   YMCA                 1:02.97  
     5   Haberlock, Trey          7   WRAC                 1:13.38  
     6   Loidhamer, Chase         7   YMCA                 1:22.18  
     7   Wurl, Cole               7   YMCA                 1:25.35  
     8   Monson, Sam              8   WRAC                 1:27.76  
     9   Talbot, Henry            7   YMCA                 1:33.49  
     10  Elwyn, Austin            4   WRAC                 2:11.51  
         Bresee, Bryce            8   YMCA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE
     1   Wheeler, Cameron         7   WRAC                   26.83  
     2   Loidhamer, Chase         7   YMCA                   30.50  
     3   Walsh, Ian               7   WRAC                   31.90  
     4   Whitmer, Lance           8   WRAC                   32.00  
     5   Kim, Noah                8   WRAC                   35.17  
     6   Wurl, Cole               7   YMCA                   35.69  
     7   Ramos, Jacob             8   YMCA                   37.21  
     8   Boyle, Zachary           6   YMCA                   39.22  
     9   Talbot, Henry            7   YMCA                   43.59  
     10  Loidhamer, Camden        5   YMCA                   52.97  
     11  Elwyn, Austin            4   WRAC                   59.56  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE
     1   Elwyn, Conner            7   WRAC                   31.02  
     2   Butcherite, Alan         7   WRAC                   35.09  
     3   Haberlock, Trey          7   WRAC                   35.67  
     4   Kim, Jon                 4   WRAC                   36.36  
     5   Kim, Noah                8   WRAC                   36.60  
     6   Monson, Sam              8   WRAC                   38.54  
         Huber, Lincoln           8   YMCA                      DQ  
         Loidhamer, Camden        5   YMCA                      DQ  
         Bresee, Bryce            8   YMCA                      DQ  
         Burnham, Zachary         7   WRAC                      DQ  
         Ramos, Jacob             8   YMCA                      DQ  
         Finegold, Jake           7   WRAC                      DQ  
         Boyle, Zachary           6   YMCA                      DQ  
         Boyle, Ezra              8   YMCA                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY
     1   Elwyn, Conner            7   WRAC                   21.67  
     2   Huber, Lincoln           8   YMCA                   33.38  
     3   Kim, Jon                 4   WRAC                   36.32  
         Burnham, Zachary         7   WRAC                      DQ  
         Finegold, Jake           7   WRAC                      DQ  
         Butcherite, Alan         7   WRAC                      DQ  
         Walsh, Ian               7   WRAC                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
         Boyle, Ezra              8   YMCA                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:47.19  
     2   WRAC B                       WRAC                 1:55.23  
     3   YMCA/CUDA A                  YMCA                 2:17.70  
          Huber,Lincoln      8          Bresee,Bryce       8
          Boyle,Ezra         8          Ramos,Jacob        8
     4   WRAC C                       WRAC                 2:44.82  
         YMCA/CUDA B                  YMCA                      DQ  
          Wurl,Cole          7          Loidhamer,Chase    7
          Talbot,Henry       7          Boyle,Zachary      6

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                 2:05.55  
         YMCA/CUDA A                  YMCA                      DQ  
          Huber,Lincoln      8          Ramos,Jacob        8
          Boyle,Ezra         8          Wurl,Cole          7
         WRAC B                       WRAC                      DQ  
         WRAC C                       WRAC                      DQ  
         YMCA/CUDA B                  YMCA                      DQ  
          Talbot,Henry       7          Loidhamer,Chase    7
          Boyle,Zachary      6          Loidhamer,Camden   5

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE
     1   Heminger, Noah           10  YMCA                   44.58  
     2   Walsh, Collin            9   WRAC                   49.85  
     3   Huber, Harlow            9   YMCA                   51.97  
     4   Storlie, Seth            9   WRAC                   53.47  
     5   Shrader, Justus          9   WRAC                   56.39  
     6   McCreary, Wyatt          10  WRAC                   56.88  
     7   Britt, Brenden           10  WRAC                 1:00.84  
     8   Talbot, Martin           9   YMCA                 1:01.77  
     9   Howell, Derek            9   YMCA                 1:08.33  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE
     1   Huber, Harlow            9   YMCA                 1:51.96  
     2   Howell, Derek            9   YMCA                 2:49.12  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   Heminger, Noah           10  YMCA                   55.04  
     2   Shrader, Justus          9   WRAC                 1:02.99  
     3   Walsh, Collin            9   WRAC                 1:03.87  
     4   McCreary, Wyatt          10  WRAC                 1:16.36  
     5   Howell, Derek            9   YMCA                 1:57.64  
         Goodell, Dillon          10  WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   Heminger, Noah           10  YMCA                 1:06.72  
     2   Shrader, Justus          9   WRAC                 1:11.97  
         Talbot, Martin           9   YMCA                      DQ  
         Storlie, Seth            9   WRAC                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   McCreary, Wyatt          10  WRAC                 1:07.13  
     2   Huber, Harlow            9   YMCA                 1:09.49  
     3   Talbot, Martin           9   YMCA                 1:30.08  
         Storlie, Seth            9   WRAC                      DQ  
         Britt, Brenden           10  WRAC                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Walsh, Collin            9   WRAC                 2:14.06  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:35.79  
     2   YMCA/CUDA A                  YMCA                 1:38.93  
          Huber,Harlow       9          Howell,Derek       9
          Heminger,Noah     10          Talbot,Martin      9
         WRAC B                       WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   YMCA/CUDA A                  YMCA                 2:02.38  
          Talbot,Martin      9          Heminger,Noah     10
          Huber,Harlow       9          Howell,Derek       9
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                 2:05.63  
         WRAC B                       WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE
     1   Whitmer, Chase           12  WRAC                   36.43  
     2   Britt, Garrett           12  WRAC                   40.00  
     3   Helton, Cole             11  WRAC                   41.28  
     4   Boese, Austin            11  WRAC                   42.87  
     5   Hakensen, Luke           12  WRAC                   43.37  
     6   Murray, Jack             12  WRAC                   43.47  
     7   Moore, Nick              12  WRAC                   44.45  
     8   VanDerpool, Tyler        11  WRAC                   45.11  
     9   Abney, Connor            12  YMCA                   46.42  
     10  McDarment, Brady         11  WRAC                   48.61  
     11  Wurl, Cutter             11  YMCA                   51.53  
         Keppler, Patrick         12  WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE
     1   Murray, Jack             12  WRAC                 1:43.03  
         Keppler, Patrick         12  WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   Helton, Cole             11  WRAC                   47.21  
     2   Britt, Garrett           12  WRAC                   51.23  
     3   Abney, Connor            12  YMCA                   52.28  
     4   Ansley, Blake            11  WRAC                   53.28  
     5   Wurl, Cutter             11  YMCA                   55.96  
     6   Bergstrom, Henry         11  YMCA                   57.86  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   Hakensen, Luke           12  WRAC                   49.41  
     2   Whitmer, Chase           12  WRAC                   50.09  
     3   Moore, Nick              12  WRAC                   51.27  
     4   Boese, Austin            11  WRAC                   51.35  
     5   Ansley, Blake            11  WRAC                   58.50  
     6   Britt, Garrett           12  WRAC                 1:01.31  
         Helton, Cole             11  WRAC                      DQ  
         Abney, Connor            12  YMCA                      DQ  
         McDarment, Brady         11  WRAC                     SCR  
         Keppler, Patrick         12  WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   Murray, Jack             12  WRAC                   53.19  
     2   Bergstrom, Henry         11  YMCA                   58.85  
     3   Wurl, Cutter             11  YMCA                 1:07.98  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Whitmer, Chase           12  WRAC                 1:37.33  
     2   Hakensen, Luke           12  WRAC                 1:44.40  
     3   Moore, Nick              12  WRAC                 1:46.72  
     4   Boese, Austin            11  WRAC                 1:49.49  
     5   Bergstrom, Henry         11  YMCA                 1:55.02  
         Ansley, Blake            11  WRAC                      DQ  
         McDarment, Brady         11  WRAC                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC B                       WRAC                 1:19.24  
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                 2:27.08  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:23.83  
     2   WRAC B                       WRAC                 1:34.68  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE
     1   Zuniga, Marcelo          14  YMCA                   32.62  
     2   Martinez, Alfredo        13  YMCA                   34.53  
     3   Cid-Arreguin, Kim        13  WRAC                   37.14  
     4   Dye, John                14  WRAC                   40.72  
     5   Bertram, Jordan          14  YMCA                   41.83  
         Kim, Isaiah              13  WRAC                     SCR  
         Whited, Ian              13  WRAC                     SCR  
         Neville, Charles         14  YMCA                     SCR  
         Witter, Scott            13  YMCA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE
     1   Zuniga, Marcelo          14  YMCA                 1:17.68  
     2   Dye, John                14  WRAC                 1:34.13  
         Neville, Charles         14  YMCA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   Martinez, Alfredo        13  YMCA                   38.53  
     2   Cid-Arreguin, Kim        13  WRAC                   38.78  
     3   Zuniga, Marcelo          14  YMCA                   45.42  
     4   Dye, John                14  WRAC                   47.27  
     5   Bertram, Jordan          14  YMCA                   52.30  
         Whited, Ian              13  WRAC                     SCR  
         Neville, Charles         14  YMCA                     SCR  
         Witter, Scott            13  YMCA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   Martinez, Alfredo        13  YMCA                   43.23  
     2   Bertram, Jordan          14  YMCA                   48.59  
         Kim, Isaiah              13  WRAC                     SCR  
         Whited, Ian              13  WRAC                     SCR  
         Witter, Scott            13  YMCA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   Cid-Arreguin, Kim        13  WRAC                   42.96  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
         Kim, Isaiah              13  WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                 2:40.03  
     2   YMCA/CUDA A                  YMCA                 2:40.32  
          Martinez,Alfredo  13          Neville,Charles   14
          Bertram,Jordan    14          Zuniga,Marcelo    14
         WRAC B                       WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   YMCA/CUDA A                  YMCA                 3:03.71  
          Neville,Charles   14          Bertram,Jordan    14
          Martinez,Alfredo  13          Zuniga,Marcelo    14
         WRAC B                       WRAC                     SCR  
         WRAC A                       WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]