2008 Championship Meet

Wenatchee Valley Summer Swim League

Leavenworth Municipal Pool

07/28/08 - 07/28/08

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 10&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 12&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 12&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 14&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 14&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 18&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 18&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 6&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 7-7 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 7-7 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 8-8 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 8-8 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 9-9 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 9-9 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 10-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 10-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 11-11 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 22 BOYS 11-11 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 23 GIRLS 12-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 24 BOYS 12-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 25 GIRLS 13-13 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 26 BOYS 13-13 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 27 GIRLS 14-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 28 BOYS 14-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-16 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 30 BOYS 15-16 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 31 GIRLS 17-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 17-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 6&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 34 BOYS 6&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 35 GIRLS 7-7 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 36 BOYS 7-7 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 37 GIRLS 8-8 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 38 BOYS 8-8 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 39 GIRLS 9-9 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 40 BOYS 9-9 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 41 GIRLS 10-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 42 BOYS 10-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 43 GIRLS 11-11 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 44 BOYS 11-11 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 45 GIRLS 12-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 46 BOYS 12-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-13 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 48 BOYS 13-13 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 49 GIRLS 14-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 50 BOYS 14-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 51 GIRLS 15-16 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 52 BOYS 15-16 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 17-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 54 BOYS 17-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 56 BOYS 6&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 57 GIRLS 7-7 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 58 BOYS 7-7 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 59 GIRLS 8-8 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 60 BOYS 8-8 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 61 GIRLS 9-9 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 62 BOYS 9-9 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 10-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 64 BOYS 10-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-11 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-11 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 12-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 68 BOYS 12-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 13-13 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 70 BOYS 13-13 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 14-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 72 BOYS 14-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 73 GIRLS 15-16 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 74 BOYS 15-16 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 75 GIRLS 17-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 76 BOYS 17-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 77 GIRLS 6&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 78 BOYS 6&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 79 GIRLS 7-7 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 80 BOYS 7-7 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 81 GIRLS 8-8 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 82 BOYS 8-8 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 83 GIRLS 9-9 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 84 BOYS 9-9 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 85 GIRLS 10-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 86 BOYS 10-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 87 GIRLS 11-11 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 88 BOYS 11-11 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 89 GIRLS 12-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 90 BOYS 12-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 91 GIRLS 13-13 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 92 BOYS 13-13 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 93 GIRLS 14-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 94 BOYS 14-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 95 GIRLS 15-16 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 96 BOYS 15-16 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 97 GIRLS 17-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 98 BOYS 17-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 99 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 100 BOYS 6&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 101 GIRLS 7-7 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 102 BOYS 7-7 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 103 GIRLS 8-8 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 104 BOYS 8-8 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 105 GIRLS 9-9 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 106 BOYS 9-9 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 107 GIRLS 10-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 108 BOYS 10-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 109 GIRLS 11-11 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 110 BOYS 11-11 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 111 GIRLS 12-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 112 BOYS 12-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 113 GIRLS 13-13 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 114 BOYS 13-13 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 115 GIRLS 14-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 116 BOYS 14-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 117 GIRLS 15-16 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 118 BOYS 15-16 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 119 GIRLS 17-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 120 BOYS 17-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 121 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 122 BOYS 6&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 123 GIRLS 7-7 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 124 BOYS 7-7 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 125 GIRLS 8-8 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 126 BOYS 8-8 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 127 GIRLS 9-9 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 128 BOYS 9-9 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 129 GIRLS 10-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 130 BOYS 10-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 131 GIRLS 11-11 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 132 BOYS 11-11 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 133 GIRLS 12-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 134 BOYS 12-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 135 GIRLS 13-13 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 136 BOYS 13-13 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 137 GIRLS 14-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 138 BOYS 14-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 139 GIRLS 15-16 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 140 BOYS 15-16 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 141 GIRLS 17-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 142 BOYS 17-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 143 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 144 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 145 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 146 BOYS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 147 GIRLS 12&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 148 BOYS 12&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 149 GIRLS 14&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 150 BOYS 14&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 151 GIRLS 18&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 152 BOYS 18&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
2007 RECORD:A Wenatchee WEN 1:31.35 1985
     1   UPPER VALLEY A               UPPER VALLEY           1:38.13
          Bond-Gledhill,Ella 8          VanDel,Madeleine   8
          Knishka,Cami       8          Martinez,Skylar    8
     2   UPPER VALLEY B               UPPER VALLEY           1:40.95
          Evans,Megan        7          Gaines,Emily       8
          Brulotte,Elise     7          Astell,Addie       8
     3   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:45.66
          Noyd,Vivian        8          Wiersma,Gretta     8
          Qazi,Yasmina       7          Kim,Cassie         7
     4   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:58.22
          Crossland,Coral    6          Colvin,Catie       8
          Dilly,Claire       5          Davis,Naomi        8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
2007 RECORD:A Cashmere CASH 1:29.23 1985
     1   UPPER VALLEY A               UPPER VALLEY           1:48.94
          Johnson,Finn       8          Burpee,Ethan       7
          Dawson,Raven       8          Young,James        7
     2   UPPER VALLEY B               UPPER VALLEY           2:01.46
          Erisman,Logan      6          Ashcraft,Quinn     8
          Gann,Dylan         7          Grosse,Colby       7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
2007 RECORD: Upper Valley UVST 1:14.30 1995
     1   UPPER VALLEY A               UPPER VALLEY           1:19.01
          McEachern,Marriah 10          Sittman,Delaney   10
          Seaman,Claire     10          Young,Angela      10
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:21.08
          Mongeon,Sydnee     9          York,Ellie        10
          Dilly,Elsie        8          Dilly,Brittany    10
     3   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:30.95
          Dilley,Kyra       10          Dixon,Brooklynn   10
          Chvilicek,Paige    9          Berdine,Maddy      9
     4   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:34.03
          Etter,Karlee      10          Flynn,Kelsi        9
          Laird,Kyra         9          Culbertson,Camill 10
     5   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:35.97
          Ludeman,Natalie   10          Parcells,Kimberly  9
          Robinson,Adrian   10          Browning,Kelsey   10
     6   CUDA B                       CUDA                   1:48.04
     7   UPPER VALLEY C               UPPER VALLEY           1:51.35
          Mohrland,Luka      9          Dougherty,Shannon 10
          Tester,Shandon    10          Bittle,Sierra      9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 10&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
2007 RECORD: Upper Valley UVST 1:14.19 1990
     1   QUINCY A                     QUINCY                 1:22.23
          Winkler,Ryan      10          Beaumont,Riley     9
          Petersen,Gunnar   10          Berndt,Titus      10
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:23.41
          Ostrowski,Quint   10          Wade,Carter       10
          Etter,Ethan        9          Firestone,Jacob   10
     3   UPPER VALLEY A               UPPER VALLEY           1:25.71
          VanDel,Blake      10          Grosse,Collin      9
          Thompson,Ty        9          Romig,Keegan       9
     4   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:30.16
          Brown,Spencer      9          Lindell,Ian       10
          Dilly,Joseph       9          Moser,Jordan       9
     5   UPPER VALLEY B               UPPER VALLEY           1:33.37
          Gilbert,Max        9          Winters,Chris     10
          Brulotte,Joshua   10          Williams,Dane      9
     6   QUINCY B                     QUINCY                 1:38.23
          Scheffelmaier,Dyla 9          Gates,Jay         10
          Deleeuw,Jacob     10          VanDiest,Brendan   9
     7   UPPER VALLEY C               UPPER VALLEY           1:48.98
          Butler,Levi       10          Welch,Carter       9
          Winters,Sam       10          Kostka,Nikolai     9
     8   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:07.98
          Frasier,Zack       9          Howe,Orlando       9
          Whited,Drew        9          Goodell,Dillon     9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 12&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
2007 RECORD:A Upper Valley UVST 1:06.97 2007
     1   UPPER VALLEY A               UPPER VALLEY           1:12.82
          Knishka,Breanne   11          Barton,Brenna     11
          Thompson,Marissa  12          Warthen,Joy       12
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:13.67
          Etter,Casey       12          Turnbull,Alice    11
          Koch,Shelby       11          Scellick,Catherin 11
     3   UPPER VALLEY B               UPPER VALLEY           1:14.87
          Marshall,Caitlyn  12          McDevitt,Taylor   11
          Whitten,Katie     11          Rice,Hannah       12
     4   UPPER VALLEY C               UPPER VALLEY           1:18.97
          Wright,Victoria   12          Young,Grace       12
          Wilder,Julien     11          Butler,Rebecca    11
     5   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:27.47
          Youngberg,Samanth 11          Hammer,Rani       12
          Wade,Haley        11          
     6   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:30.99
          Mongeon,Morgan    11          McCormick,Tessa   11
          Turner,Corine     12          Ward,Colleen      10
     7   EPHRATA C                    EPHRATA                2:25.60
          Dilling,Emmie      6          Brooks,Marissa    11
          Hansen,Katie      12          Buchert,Mya        7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 12&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
2007 RECORD:A Cashmere CASH 1:05.48 1992
     1   UPPER VALLEY A               UPPER VALLEY           1:08.42
          Mohrland,Eli      12          Erisman,Chandler  12
          Ward,Jesse        12          Browne,Blakely    11
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:10.24
          Turnbull,Brice    12          Jacobson,Cole     12
          Laird,Jacob       12          Barnes,Gavin      11
     3   UPPER VALLEY B               UPPER VALLEY           1:17.25
          Grosse,Cameron    11          Crites,Derek      12
          Farnsworth,Damion 11          Spiegel-Ostrom,Ca 12
     4   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:18.93
          Collett,Harrison  10          Strean,Trevan     12
          Moser,Cameron     11          Landes,Coy        12
     5   UPPER VALLEY C               UPPER VALLEY           1:22.44
          Ashcraft,Connor   11          Wood,Noah         11
          Kostka,Lukas      11          Merry,Nathaniel   12
     6   UPPER VALLEY E               UPPER VALLEY           1:26.62
          Oberg,Joe         12          Martinez,Jake     12
          Converse,Blake    12          McMahon,Carson    11
     7   UPPER VALLEY D               UPPER VALLEY           1:30.51
          Collier,Brady     11          Gorski,David      11
          Champagne,Neal    12          Cummings,Ian      11
     8   QUINCY B                     QUINCY                 1:31.60
          Lindell,Aaron     12          Karstetter,Brady  12
          Lee,Jacob         11          Cornu-Labat,Alfon 11
     9   UPPER VALLEY F               UPPER VALLEY           1:38.85
          Peckham,Klev      11          Hamilton,Khayman  11
          Jones,Dakota      12          Dougherty,Elijah  12
     10  WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:43.30
          Frare,Darian      12          Edgar,Walter      12
          Mires,Wyatt       11          Osborne,Will       8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 14&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
2007 RECORD:A Upper Valley UVST 2:21.42 2007
     1   UPPER VALLEY A               UPPER VALLEY           2:19.12*
          Stanich,Kealey    14          McEachern,Halee   13
          Knishka,Angela    13          Foote,Emma        14
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:27.49
          Barnes,Taylor     13          Knitter,Kaitlyn   14
          Nelson,Melissa    13          Laird,Lauren      13
     3   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:36.22
          Chvilicek,Maggie  13          Nevil,Franceca    11
          Berdine,Linea     12          Williams,Julia    11
     4   QUINCY A                     QUINCY                 2:43.60
          Horning,Sara      13          Petersen,Madi     13
          Kirk,Sara         14          Lerma,Jenna       13
     5   UPPER VALLEY B               UPPER VALLEY           2:54.93
          Winters,Madeline  13          Young,Rebeccah    14
          Russ,Janessa      14          Harris,Madeline   12
     6   QUINCY B                     QUINCY                 3:08.93
          Silk,Caitlin      13          Boen,Stephanie    14
          Lee,Becca         12          Calloway,Amanda   13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 14&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
2007 RECORD:A Cashmere CST 2:20.88 2007
     1   QUINCY A                     QUINCY                 2:52.80
          Karstetter,Austin 13          Hodges,Darren     13
          Young,Bryce       14          Cornu-Labat,Felip 13
     2   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:57.67
          Newcombe,Tate     12          Parcells,Robert   11
          Clements,Mitchell 13          Thomsen,Garrett   14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 18&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
2007 RECORD:A Upper Valley UVST 2:18.85 2006
     1   UPPER VALLEY A               UPPER VALLEY           2:19.13
          Elser,Jenni       18          Mullady,Nicole    17
          Aguigui,Amy       15          Gilbert,Taylor    15
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:23.51
          Youngberg,Alex    16          Duff,Allison      15
          Dilling,Lea       18          McDonnell,Jessica 18
     3   UPPER VALLEY B               UPPER VALLEY           2:24.73
          Larson,Kristianna 17          Farnsworth,Kendra 15
          Gross,Devan       16          Burshek,Christi   17
     4   QUINCY A                     QUINCY                 2:25.10
          Lindell,Rachel    16          Knodell,Bonnie    17
          Knodell,Colleen   17          Horning,Kayla     15
     5   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:27.86
          Griffith,Leah     17          Lycan,Becca       16
          Cibicki,Alina     14          Sherrell,Brooke   15
     6   QUINCY B                     QUINCY                 2:34.32
          Horning,Rachel    12          Berndt,Monica     12
          Hodges,Janna      15          Young,Whitlee     18
     7   UPPER VALLEY C               UPPER VALLEY           2:37.49
          Converse,Kenzie   15          Converse,Mercedes 17
          Loreth,Kelcey     15          Barnhill,Grace    17
     8   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:43.16
          Severin,Khaila    11          Bolding,Kathryn   15
          Butcher,Jessica   15          Flynn,Shannon     13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 18&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
2007 RECORD:A Cashmere CST 2:06.69 2006
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:58.27*
          Collett,Garrett   13          Henson,Jacob      17
          Quinn,Cody        18          Dilly,Jake        14
     2   QUINCY A                     QUINCY                 2:08.25
          Beaumont,Nathan   17          Reyes,Charlie     15
          Beaumont,Cody     15          Lindell,Jarrod    14
     3   UPPER VALLEY A               UPPER VALLEY           2:14.43
          Rumann,Ross       18          Crites,Clayton    15
          Hudson,Cuyler     16          Champagne,Brennan 15
     4   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:27.76
          Daling,Ian        16          Frare,Andrew      15
          Trevino,Connor    13          Thomsen,Bryan     18
     5   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:35.50
          Dotson,Jacob      16          Dilling,Mattias   14
                                        

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
2007 RECORD:I Kellogg EAST :24.36 1996
     1   Dilly, Claire                CASHMERE                 26.93
     2   Bittle, Kayla                UPPER VALLEY             26.97
     3   Crossland, Coral             CASHMERE                 34.99
     4   Thomsen, Taylor              QUINCY                   39.73
     5   Dilly, Sophie                CASHMERE                 40.50
     6   Pace, Rebecca                CASHMERE                 50.29
     7   Dilling, Emmie               EPHRATA                  52.86

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 6&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
2007 RECORD:Ross Lachlan WSST :27.35 2000
     1   Elwyn, Conner                WRAC                     24.34*
     2   Loidhamer, Chase             CUDA                     28.73
     3   Erisman, Logan               UPPER VALLEY             31.74
     4   Beaumont, Tyson              QUINCY                   34.19
     5   Walsh, Ian                   WRAC                     38.49
     6   Laird, Mac                   EPHRATA                  44.15
     7   Browning, Kayden             WATERVILLE               53.12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 7-7 25Y BACKSTROKE
2007 RECORD:Shara Stafford EAST :21.26 1997
     1   Winkler, Hannah              QUINCY                   26.52
     2   Ostrowski, Katelyn           EPHRATA                  27.40
     3   Evans, Megan                 UPPER VALLEY             28.14
     4   Qazi, Yasmina                WRAC                     28.51
     5   Mires, Allie                 WATERVILLE               37.02
     6   Buchert, Mya                 EPHRATA                  37.95

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 7-7 25Y BACKSTROKE
2007 RECORD:Alex Ross WEN :24.26 1991
     1   Grosse, Colby                UPPER VALLEY             33.03
     2   Burpee, Ethan                UPPER VALLEY             33.91
     3   Whitmer, Lance               WRAC                     34.49
     4   Young, James                 UPPER VALLEY             35.90
     5   Hamilton, Khayias            UPPER VALLEY             41.73
     6   Karcutski, Johnny            WENATCHEE                45.27

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 8-8 25Y BACKSTROKE
2007 RECORD:Mindy Griffiths WEN :20.23 1985
     1   Dilly, Elsie                 CASHMERE                 20.81
     2   Noyd, Vivian                 WRAC                     22.80
     3   Davis, Naomi                 CASHMERE                 24.82
     4   Bond-Gledhill, Ella          UPPER VALLEY             25.01
     5   Dunn, Mikayla                UPPER VALLEY             25.35
     6   Davy, Gabrielle              CUDA                     25.98
     7   Mickelsen, Avery             EPHRATA                  26.87
     8   Clements, Justine            WATERVILLE               27.86
     9   Wiersma, Gretta              WRAC                     27.88
     10  VanDel, Madeleine            UPPER VALLEY             28.77
     11  Weythman, Jayde              CASHMERE                 31.86
     12  Monroe, Dani                 CASHMERE                 32.18
     13  Colvin, Catie                CASHMERE                 32.45
     14  Pesta, Amelia                UPPER VALLEY             32.61
     15  Donaldson, Calli             WRAC                     32.68
     16  Moore, Olivia                WRAC                     33.56
     17  Sager, Ashlyne               QUINCY                   34.13
     18  Boruff, Rachel               EPHRATA                  34.14
     19  Link, Elora                  UPPER VALLEY             34.76
     20  Williams, Taylor             WATERVILLE               36.13
     21  Henson, Haley                WATERVILLE               36.84
     22  Newcomb, Haylee              WATERVILLE               40.40
     23  Koenig, Drew                 WATERVILLE               43.56

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 8-8 25Y BACKSTROKE
2007 RECORD:Mike Carlton QST :20.16 1989
     1   Petersen, Gates              QUINCY                   28.34
     2   Johnson, Finn                UPPER VALLEY             29.18
     3   Dilley, Michael              WRAC                     30.41
     4   Van Diest, Dawson            QUINCY                   30.63
     5   McCormick, Shane             CASHMERE                 31.77
     6   Rosenberger, Hunter          QUINCY                   33.45
     7   Osborne, Will                WATERVILLE               37.09
     8   Sweeney, Aidan               CASHMERE                 38.20
     9   Shrader, Justus              WRAC                     38.85
     10  Horning, Phillip             QUINCY                   45.77
     11  Collier, Garrett             UPPER VALLEY             46.29
     12  Hodges, Randy                QUINCY                   46.67
     13  Sweeney, Kevin               CASHMERE                 48.54

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 9-9 50Y BACKSTROKE
2007 RECORD:Inga Kellogg EAST :44.20 1999
     1   Mongeon, Sydnee              CASHMERE                 46.40
     2   Whitmer, McKay               WRAC                     50.36
     3   Parcells, Kimberly           WATERVILLE               50.43
     4   Spiegel-Ostrom, Ivy          UPPER VALLEY             51.19
     5   Thies, Molly                 CASHMERE                 59.37
     6   Wurl, Kinley                 CUDA                     59.88
     7   Flynn, Kelsi                 EPHRATA                1:01.77
     8   Gavin, Molly                 CUDA                   1:02.44
     9   Sherrell, Brynn              CASHMERE               1:07.38
     10  Kimes, Elli                  CASHMERE               1:07.39
     11  Wisemore, Nikki              CASHMERE               1:07.84
     12  VanLith, Cora                CASHMERE               1:08.34
     13  Strean, Skylar               CASHMERE               1:15.98
     14  Ringel, Kieran               UPPER VALLEY           1:16.63
     15  Wahl, Katja                  WATERVILLE             1:26.43

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 9-9 50Y BACKSTROKE
2007 RECORD:Ryan Brown EAST :42.50 1992
     1   Dilly, Joseph                CASHMERE                 50.99
     2   Brown, Spencer               CASHMERE                 56.82
     3   Beaumont, Riley              QUINCY                   56.83
     4   Gilbert, Max                 UPPER VALLEY             57.65
     5   Frasier, Zack                WRAC                     59.86
     6   Scheffelmaier, Dylan         QUINCY                 1:02.48
     7   Heminger, Noah               CUDA                   1:04.50
     8   Berndt, Cyril                QUINCY                 1:11.97
     9   Williams, Dane               UPPER VALLEY           1:15.63
     10  Howe, Orlando                WRAC                   1:23.15
     11  Karcutski, Jacob             WENATCHEE              1:27.13
     12  Goodell, Dillon              WRAC                   1:32.45

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 10-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
2007 RECORD:S Schroeder EAST :39.60 1999
     1   Etter, Karlee                EPHRATA                  48.22
     2   Sittman, Delaney             UPPER VALLEY             48.32
     3   McEachern, Marriah           UPPER VALLEY             49.22
     4   Dilley, Kyra                 WRAC                     53.35
     5   Tester, Shandon              UPPER VALLEY             53.52
     6   Browning, Kelsey             WATERVILLE               56.30
     7   Dougherty, Shannon           UPPER VALLEY             57.45
     8   Denton, Jessica              CUDA                     58.53
     9   Mickelsen, Delaney           EPHRATA                  59.08
     10  Robinson, Adrian             WATERVILLE             1:03.77
     11  Hinderer, Julia              WATERVILLE             1:06.79
     12  Donaldson, Makenna           WRAC                   1:15.54
     13  Ward, Colleen                CASHMERE               1:18.29

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 10-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
2007 RECORD:Neil Taylor WEN :40.55 1991
     1   Ostrowski, Quint             EPHRATA                  43.82
     2   VanDel, Blake                UPPER VALLEY             46.00
     3   Winkler, Ryan                QUINCY                   46.11
     4   Brulotte, Joshua             UPPER VALLEY             50.51
     5   Firestone, Jacob             EPHRATA                  56.37
     6   Butler, Levi                 UPPER VALLEY           1:05.27
     7   Sand, Matthew                WENATCHEE              1:05.78
     8   Robinson, Nikolas            WATERVILLE             1:06.28
     9   Lee, Blaine                  QUINCY                 1:07.75

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 11-11 50Y BACKSTROKE
2007 RECORD:Miel Richards WEN :35.83 1990
     1   Nevil, Franceca              WRAC                     41.52
     2   Knishka, Breanne             UPPER VALLEY             42.49
     3   Mongeon, Morgan              CASHMERE                 45.15
     4   Thomsen, Elains              WATERVILLE               46.04
     5   Wilder, Julien               UPPER VALLEY             47.40
     6   Koch, Shelby                 EPHRATA                  48.13
     7   Turnbull, Alice              EPHRATA                  49.24
     8   Russ, Madison                UPPER VALLEY             49.75
     9   Noland, Elizabeth            UPPER VALLEY             54.96
     10  Davis, Rachel                WRAC                     55.60
     11  McDevitt, Taylor             UPPER VALLEY             58.48
     12  Davy, Mikylla                CUDA                     58.54
     13  Yerma, Deepika               CUDA                     59.31
     14  Severin, Khaila              EPHRATA                1:04.25

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 11-11 50Y BACKSTROKE
2007 RECORD:Jake Kern CASH :38.87 1991
     1   Silk, Russell                QUINCY                   41.89
     2   Grosse, Cameron              UPPER VALLEY             42.03
     3   Prchal, Sean                 QUINCY                   47.90
     4   Barnes, Gavin                EPHRATA                  51.66
     5   McMahon, Carson              UPPER VALLEY             53.15
     6   Peckham, Klev                UPPER VALLEY             55.13
     7   Moore, Nick                  WRAC                   1:02.42
     8   Collier, Brady               UPPER VALLEY           1:02.49
     9   Buhler, Henry                CUDA                   1:03.55

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 12-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
2007 RECORD:Shannon Roche UVST :30.49 1993
     1   Horning, Rachel              QUINCY                   33.32
     2   Etter, Casey                 EPHRATA                  38.24
     3   Marshall, Caitlyn            UPPER VALLEY             40.72
     4   Thompson, Marissa            UPPER VALLEY             42.31
     5   Berdine, Linea               WRAC                     42.78
     6   Wright, Victoria             UPPER VALLEY             46.66
     7   Lee, Becca                   QUINCY                   47.07
     8   Hammer, Rani                 EPHRATA                  48.85
     9   Harris, Madeline             UPPER VALLEY             49.46
     10  Young, Grace                 UPPER VALLEY             49.54
     11  Clements, Hanna              WATERVILLE               49.55
     12  Turner, Corine               CASHMERE                 51.67
     13  Bogen, Lydia                 CUDA                     54.59

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 12-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
2007 RECORD:M Wallace CASH :36.68 1992
     1   Turnbull, Brice              EPHRATA                  41.60
     2   Landes, Coy                  CASHMERE                 43.90
     3   Spiegel-Ostrom, Caleb        UPPER VALLEY             45.62
     4   Petersen, Trey               QUINCY                   47.19
     5   Jacobson, Cole               EPHRATA                  48.68
     6   Mohrland, Eli                UPPER VALLEY             49.23
     7   Garcia, Isaac                EPHRATA                  51.41
     8   Oberg, Joe                   UPPER VALLEY             53.32
     9   Flynn, Sam                   EPHRATA                  54.93
     10  Whited, Ian                  WRAC                     56.67
     11  Jones, Dakota                UPPER VALLEY             59.98
     12  Dougherty, Elijah            UPPER VALLEY           1:04.56
     13  Frare, Darian                WATERVILLE             1:08.08

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 13-13 50Y BACKSTROKE
2007 RECORD:Rosie Richards WEN :35.01 1995
     1   Knishka, Angela              UPPER VALLEY             36.63
     2   Chvilicek, Maggie            WRAC                     37.63
     3   Nelson, Melissa              EPHRATA                  38.14
     4   Barnes, Taylor               EPHRATA                  38.74
     5   Laird, Lauren                EPHRATA                  40.92
     6   Cummings, Mara               UPPER VALLEY             41.43
     7   Winters, Madeline            UPPER VALLEY             42.50
     8   Horning, Sara                QUINCY                   42.69
     9   Dilly, Rylan                 CASHMERE                 44.07
     10  Tesh, Piper                  CUDA                     45.41
     11  Silk, Caitlin                QUINCY                   49.90
     12  Raether, Kassi               WATERVILLE               55.79
     13  Sherrell, Jade               CASHMERE                 59.83

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 13-13 50Y BACKSTROKE
2007 RECORD:Spencer Crossland CASH :33.77 1993
     1   Collett, Garrett             CASHMERE                 31.87*
     2   Trevino, Connor              WATERVILLE               42.28
     3   Clements, Mitchell           WATERVILLE               43.40
     4   Karstetter, Austin           QUINCY                   46.97

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 14-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
2007 RECORD:Sarah Schmidt WEN :34.79 1989
     1   Stanich, Kealey              UPPER VALLEY             36.72
     2   Kirk, Sara                   QUINCY                   41.99
     3   Russ, Janessa                UPPER VALLEY             44.57
     4   Balthazor, Moregan           EPHRATA                  47.37
     5   Monda, Erin                  EPHRATA                  51.56
     6   Bedford, Sadie               EPHRATA                1:02.80

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 14-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
2007 RECORD:Ryan Rantz CASH :33.21 1996
     1   Dilly, Jake                  CASHMERE                 34.06
     2   Rice, Sam                    UPPER VALLEY             39.63
     3   Dilling, Mattias             EPHRATA                  45.73
     4   Young, Bryce                 QUINCY                   51.04

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-16 50Y BACKSTROKE
2007 RECORD:Rebekah Reynolds QST :35.81 2006
     1   Youngberg, Alex              EPHRATA                  36.05
     2   Lindell, Rachel              QUINCY                   40.23
     3   Duff, Allison                EPHRATA                  41.07
     4   Niehenke, Michelle           EPHRATA                  43.04

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-16 50Y BACKSTROKE
2007 RECORD:Jeff Bennett WRAC :30.68 2006
     1   Reyes, Charlie               QUINCY                   38.44
     2   Crites, Clayton              UPPER VALLEY             40.47

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 17-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
2007 RECORD:Miranda Dingle CST :33.05 2006
     1   Elser, Jenni                 UPPER VALLEY             35.83
     2   Larson, Kristianna           UPPER VALLEY             35.99
     3   Griffith, Leah               CASHMERE                 37.67
     4   Knodell, Bonnie              QUINCY                   42.02
     5   Burshek, Christi             UPPER VALLEY             44.41

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 17-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
2007 RECORD:Spencer Crossland CASH :29.51 1996
     1   Beaumont, Nathan             QUINCY                   30.26
     2   Rumann, Ross                 UPPER VALLEY             32.12
     3   Quinn, Cody                  CASHMERE                 34.24

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 8-8 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
2007 RECORD:Kayli Elwyn WRAC 1:47.32 2007
     1   Knishka, Cami                UPPER VALLEY           2:00.33
     2   Clements, Justine            WATERVILLE             2:31.41
     3   Deishl, Lexi                 WATERVILLE             2:36.55

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 8-8 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
2007 RECORD:Joseph Dilly CST 2:15.21 2007
     1   Dawson, Raven                UPPER VALLEY           2:18.07

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 9-9 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
2007 RECORD:Sarah Schramm UVST 1:35.01 1995
     1   Mock, Katie                  CASHMERE               1:52.77
     2   Youkey, Lydia                UPPER VALLEY           1:53.19
     3   Hock, MacKenzie              EPHRATA                2:02.88
     4   Toomey, Kalah                WATERVILLE             2:17.90
     5   Kliphardt, Brianne           EPHRATA                2:49.53

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 9-9 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
2007 RECORD:Phillip Frost CASH 1:36.04 1997
     1   Beaumont, Riley              QUINCY                 1:49.81
     2   Grosse, Collin               UPPER VALLEY           1:51.69
     3   Moser, Jordan                CASHMERE               2:12.60
     4   Whited, Drew                 WRAC                   2:24.86

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 10-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
2007 RECORD:Amanda Alexander UVST 1:25.11 1993
     1   Dilly, Brittany              CASHMERE               1:31.18
     2   Sittman, Delaney             UPPER VALLEY           1:45.52
     3   Calloway, Rebecca            QUINCY                 1:49.30
     4   Ramsey, Kaitlin              QUINCY                 1:54.20
     5   Lindell, Hannah              QUINCY                 1:58.58
     6   Abbott, Olivia               CASHMERE               2:06.58
     7   Denton, Jessica              CUDA                   2:12.49
     8   Robinson, Adrian             WATERVILLE             2:21.36

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 10-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
2007 RECORD:Ross Brown EAST 1:26.86 1996
     1   Collett, Harrison            CASHMERE               1:30.96
     2   Ostrowski, Quint             EPHRATA                1:35.85
     3   Wade, Carter                 EPHRATA                1:44.13
     4   Petersen, Gunnar             QUINCY                 1:52.67

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 11-11 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
2007 RECORD:Jori Lindquist WRAC 1:24.33 2006
     1   Scellick, Catherine          EPHRATA                1:30.70
     2   Barton, Brenna               UPPER VALLEY           1:31.71
     3   Whitten, Katie               UPPER VALLEY           1:34.57
     4   Koch, Shelby                 EPHRATA                1:34.94
     5   Butler, Rebecca              UPPER VALLEY           1:35.43
     6   Wade, Haley                  EPHRATA                1:39.66
     7   Wilder, Julien               UPPER VALLEY           1:42.98
     8   Raether, Brook               WATERVILLE             1:49.50
     9   Toomey, Andrea               WATERVILLE             2:04.18

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 11-11 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
2007 RECORD:Micah Rieke UVST 1:23.25 1991
     1   Browne, Blakely              UPPER VALLEY           1:31.79
     2   Grosse, Cameron              UPPER VALLEY           1:37.67
     3   Lee, Jacob                   QUINCY                 1:38.25
     4   Moser, Cameron               CASHMERE               1:40.15
     5   Parcells, Robert             WATERVILLE             1:42.56
     6   Prchal, Sean                 QUINCY                 1:46.19
     7   Mires, Wyatt                 WATERVILLE             1:55.85
     8   Hamilton, Khayman            UPPER VALLEY           1:56.95

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 12-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
2007 RECORD:Myra Aschoff EAST 1:14.31 1992
     1   Berndt, Monica               QUINCY                 1:35.60
     2   Rinker, Katie                CUDA                   1:48.50
     3   Clements, Hanna              WATERVILLE             1:49.72

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 12-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
2007 RECORD:M Wallace CASH 1:16.47 1992
     1   Erisman, Chandler            UPPER VALLEY           1:19.99
     2   Laird, Jacob                 EPHRATA                1:22.89
     3   Turnbull, Brice              EPHRATA                1:25.25
     4   Ward, Jesse                  UPPER VALLEY           1:26.27
     5   Champagne, Neal              UPPER VALLEY           1:40.38
     6   Merry, Nathaniel             UPPER VALLEY           1:43.00
     7   Whitmer, Chase               WRAC                   1:46.07
     8   Edgar, Walter                WATERVILLE             2:00.12
     9   Newcombe, Tate               WATERVILLE             2:00.69

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-13 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
2007 RECORD:Carly Ross WEN 1:16.78 1995
     1   Nelson, Melissa              EPHRATA                1:18.13
     2   McEachern, Halee             UPPER VALLEY           1:18.41
     3   Chvilicek, Maggie            WRAC                   1:23.63
     4   Heminger, Marina             CUDA                   1:25.03
     5   Laird, Lauren                EPHRATA                1:27.67
     6   Horning, Sara                QUINCY                 1:37.89

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-13 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
2007 RECORD:Spencer Crossland CASH 1:10.95 1993
     1   Wood, Nicholas               UPPER VALLEY           1:11.55

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 14-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
2007 RECORD:Carly Ross EAST 1:14.27 1996
     1   Foote, Emma                  UPPER VALLEY           1:18.41
     2   Knitter, Kaitlyn             EPHRATA                1:22.88

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 14-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
2007 RECORD:Jake Smith EAST 1:05.33 1996
     1   Wisemore, Aaron              CASHMERE               1:10.73
     2   Quazi, Jamil                 WRAC                   1:20.87
     3   Lindell, Jarrod              QUINCY                 1:23.30
     4   Whitten, Jake                UPPER VALLEY           1:26.32
     5   Thomsen, Garrett             WATERVILLE             1:26.43
     6   Welch, Andrew                UPPER VALLEY           1:33.52

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 15-16 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
2007 RECORD:Alex Youngberg EPH 1:17.37 2007
     1   Youngberg, Alex              EPHRATA                1:14.63*
     2   Aguigui, Amy                 UPPER VALLEY           1:15.14*
     3   Horning, Kayla               QUINCY                 1:21.83
     4   Loreth, Kelcey               UPPER VALLEY           1:24.89
     5   Lycan, Becca                 CASHMERE               1:26.95
     6   Farnsworth, Kendra           UPPER VALLEY           1:34.23
     7   Converse, Kenzie             UPPER VALLEY           1:36.68

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 15-16 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
2007 RECORD:Jeff Bennett WRAC 1:08.50 2006
     1   Daling, Ian                  WATERVILLE             1:11.37
     2   Hudson, Cuyler               UPPER VALLEY           1:14.02
     3   Reyes, Charlie               QUINCY                 1:20.75

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 17-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
2007 RECORD:Amy Wolfe EAST 1:09.18 1998
     1   Elser, Jenni                 UPPER VALLEY           1:17.51
     2   Larson, Kristianna           UPPER VALLEY           1:19.41
     3   Mullady, Nicole              UPPER VALLEY           1:21.15
     4   Knodell, Bonnie              QUINCY                 1:24.77
     5   Dilling, Lea                 EPHRATA                1:26.20

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 17-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
2007 RECORD:Jake Smith EAST 1:03.57 1999
     1   Henson, Jacob                CASHMERE               1:02.07*
     2   Thomsen, Bryan               WATERVILLE             1:08.62
     3   Beaumont, Nathan             QUINCY                 1:14.81

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
2007 RECORD:Brenna Barton UVST :27.62 2003
     1   Dilly, Claire                CASHMERE                 41.79
     2   Bittle, Kayla                UPPER VALLEY             52.45

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 7-7 25Y BREASTSTROKE
2007 RECORD:Samantha O'Bryan CST :22.35 2003
     1   Kim, Cassie                  WRAC                     28.08
     2   Brulotte, Elise              UPPER VALLEY             35.38
     3   Moore, Kaila                 UPPER VALLEY             38.45
     4   Winkler, Hannah              QUINCY                   38.75
     5   Chvilicek, Beth              WRAC                     41.67

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 7-7 25Y BREASTSTROKE
2007 RECORD:Ross Brown EAST :24.98 1993
     1   Burpee, Ethan                UPPER VALLEY             27.85
     2   McMahon, Nathan              UPPER VALLEY             29.59
     3   Grosse, Colby                UPPER VALLEY             37.28
     4   Hock, Joeseph                EPHRATA                  41.03
     5   Gann, Dylan                  UPPER VALLEY             41.59

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 8-8 25Y BREASTSTROKE
2007 RECORD:Miel Richards WEN :20.63 1987
     1   Astell, Addie                UPPER VALLEY             27.75
     2   VanDel, Madeleine            UPPER VALLEY             27.89
     3   Martinez, Skylar             UPPER VALLEY             28.78
     4   Gaines, Emily                UPPER VALLEY             28.85
     5   Bond-Gledhill, Ella          UPPER VALLEY             29.47
     6   Thomsen, Natalie             QUINCY                   34.26
     7   Williams, Taylor             WATERVILLE               34.79
     8   Clements, Justine            WATERVILLE               35.10
     9   Pesta, Amelia                UPPER VALLEY             36.28
     10  Davis, Naomi                 CASHMERE                 37.30
     11  Monroe, Dani                 CASHMERE                 41.02
     12  Crago, Christa               EPHRATA                  43.51
     13  Moore, Olivia                WRAC                     47.44

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 8-8 25Y BREASTSTROKE
2007 RECORD:Micah Rieke UVST :20.75 1988
     1   Dawson, Raven                UPPER VALLEY             27.76
     2   Van Diest, Dawson            QUINCY                   28.12
     3   Ashcraft, Quinn              UPPER VALLEY             28.96
     4   Dilley, Michael              WRAC                     39.33

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 9-9 50Y BREASTSTROKE
2007 RECORD:Melanie Neff WEN :46.53 1998
     1   Mongeon, Sydnee              CASHMERE                 49.47
     2   Flynn, Kelsi                 EPHRATA                  50.56
     3   Thies, Molly                 CASHMERE                 51.11
     4   Whitmer, McKay               WRAC                     51.70
     5   Parcells, Kimberly           WATERVILLE               53.64
     6   Gavin, Molly                 CUDA                     54.08
     7   Toomey, Kalah                WATERVILLE               59.91
     8   Cornu-Labat, Pauline         QUINCY                   59.94
     9   Berdine, Maddy               WRAC                   1:01.52
     10  Chvilicek, Paige             WRAC                   1:04.34
     11  Ringel, Kieran               UPPER VALLEY           1:11.22
     12  VanLith, Cora                CASHMERE               1:21.07
     13  Bittle, Sierra               UPPER VALLEY           1:25.82

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 9-9 50Y BREASTSTROKE
2007 RECORD:Ryan Brown EAST :44.75 1992
     1   Beaumont, Riley              QUINCY                   50.77
     2   Thompson, Ty                 UPPER VALLEY             51.37
     3   Etter, Ethan                 EPHRATA                  54.26
     4   VanDiest, Brendan            QUINCY                   57.69
     5   Dilly, Joseph                CASHMERE                 58.37
     6   Grosse, Collin               UPPER VALLEY           1:01.05
     7   Welch, Carter                UPPER VALLEY           1:05.08
     8   Romig, Keegan                UPPER VALLEY           1:18.98
     9   Scheffelmaier, Dylan         QUINCY                 1:37.22

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 10-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
2007 RECORD:Tova Pashkowki UVST :42.89 1990
     1   Etter, Karlee                EPHRATA                  48.04
     2   Sittman, Delaney             UPPER VALLEY             51.04
     3   Ramsey, Kaitlin              QUINCY                   51.48
     4   Seaman, Claire               UPPER VALLEY             51.61
     5   Calloway, Rebecca            QUINCY                   51.95
     6   Hartman, Ama Raven           UPPER VALLEY             54.35
     7   York, Ellie                  CASHMERE                 54.82
     8   Tester, Shandon              UPPER VALLEY             55.85
     9   Dilley, Kyra                 WRAC                     56.64
     10  Garcia, Maya                 EPHRATA                  57.73
     11  Dixon, Brooklynn             WRAC                     58.71
     12  Culbertson, Camille          EPHRATA                1:02.79
     13  Gross, Trinity               UPPER VALLEY           1:05.99
     14  Denton, Emily                CUDA                   1:06.84
     15  Dougherty, Shannon           UPPER VALLEY           1:09.00
     16  Donaldson, Makenna           WRAC                   1:10.48

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 10-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
2007 RECORD:Micah Rieke UVST :42.32 1990
     1   Wade, Carter                 EPHRATA                  49.14
     2   Gates, Jay                   QUINCY                   55.02
     3   Lindell, Ian                 CASHMERE                 55.65
     4   Deleeuw, Jacob               QUINCY                   57.35
     5   Frasier, Zack                WRAC                     58.99
     6   Kliphardt, Wesley            EPHRATA                  59.05
     7   Lee, Blaine                  QUINCY                 1:00.45
     8   Winters, Sam                 UPPER VALLEY           1:07.28
     9   Robinson, Nikolas            WATERVILLE             1:18.36

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-11 50Y BREASTSTROKE
2007 RECORD:Jessica Evans UVST :41.09 1996
     1   Scellick, Catherine          EPHRATA                  44.29
     2   Barton, Brenna               UPPER VALLEY         J   45.35
     3   Turnbull, Alice              EPHRATA              J   45.32
     4   Nevil, Franceca              WRAC                 J   45.64
     5   Williams, Julia              WRAC                 J   45.55
     6   McDevitt, Taylor             UPPER VALLEY             48.39
     7   Mongeon, Morgan              CASHMERE                 48.91
     8   Russ, Madison                UPPER VALLEY             50.45
     9   McCormick, Tessa             CASHMERE                 50.49
     10  Butler, Rebecca              UPPER VALLEY             51.66
     11  Noland, Elizabeth            UPPER VALLEY             52.16
     12  Wilder, Julien               UPPER VALLEY             52.79
     13  Youngberg, Samantha          EPHRATA                1:02.43
     14  Ludeman, Madison             WATERVILLE             1:03.17
     15  Davy, Mikylla                CUDA                   1:08.43

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-11 50Y BREASTSTROKE
2007 RECORD:Nicholas Wood UVST :40.35 2006
     1   Lee, Jacob                   QUINCY                   46.33
     2   Van Diest, Blake             QUINCY                   47.10
     3   Wood, Noah                   UPPER VALLEY             47.89
     4   Parcells, Robert             WATERVILLE               49.40
     5   Kostka, Lukas                UPPER VALLEY         J   50.93
     6   McMahon, Carson              UPPER VALLEY         J   50.87
     7   Farnsworth, Damion           UPPER VALLEY             52.05
     8   Gorski, David                UPPER VALLEY             52.66
     9   Hakensen, Luke               WRAC                     54.60
     10  Cornu-Labat, Alfonso         QUINCY                   55.18
     11  Cummings, Ian                UPPER VALLEY             57.02
     12  Moore, Nick                  WRAC                     57.12
     13  Buhler, Henry                CUDA                   1:04.44
     14  Peckham, Klev                UPPER VALLEY           1:06.95

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 12-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
2007 RECORD:Myra Aschoff EAST :37.08 1992
     1   Warthen, Joy                 UPPER VALLEY             46.88
     2   Berndt, Monica               QUINCY                   47.33
     3   Rinker, Sharlene             CUDA                     47.37
     4   Clements, Hanna              WATERVILLE               50.03
     5   Turner, Corine               CASHMERE                 50.13
     6   Rice, Hannah                 UPPER VALLEY             50.67
     7   Young, Grace                 UPPER VALLEY             50.76
     8   Marshall, Caitlyn            UPPER VALLEY             51.97
     9   Rinker, Katie                CUDA                     53.68
     10  Bogen, Lydia                 CUDA                     54.50
     11  Wright, Victoria             UPPER VALLEY             58.99

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 12-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
2007 RECORD:Dana Roberts UVST :35.69 1997
     1   Erisman, Chandler            UPPER VALLEY         J   38.61
     2   Turnbull, Brice              EPHRATA              J   38.56
     3   Jacobson, Cole               EPHRATA                  43.04
     4   Garcia, Isaac                EPHRATA                  44.93
     5   Karstetter, Brady            QUINCY                   46.74
     6   Spiegel-Ostrom, Caleb        UPPER VALLEY             48.20
     7   Martinez, Jake               UPPER VALLEY             50.18
     8   Whitmer, Chase               WRAC                     51.85
     9   Converse, Blake              UPPER VALLEY             52.02
     10  Lindell, Aaron               QUINCY                   52.52
     11  Landes, Coy                  CASHMERE                 53.21
     12  Whited, Ian                  WRAC                     54.68
     13  Cruz, Jonathan               CASHMERE                 56.05
     14  Edgar, Walter                WATERVILLE               56.42
     15  Strean, Trevan               CASHMERE                 57.87
     16  Newcombe, Tate               WATERVILLE             1:00.20

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 13-13 50Y BREASTSTROKE
2007 RECORD:Keri Peterson CASH :38.79 1982
     1   Nelson, Melissa              EPHRATA                  38.72*
     2   McEachern, Halee             UPPER VALLEY             39.26
     3   Petersen, Madi               QUINCY                   40.15
     4   McDonnell, Kristen           EPHRATA                  42.83
     5   Horning, Sara                QUINCY                   43.89
     6   Winters, Madeline            UPPER VALLEY             45.28
     7   Heminger, Marina             CUDA                     46.59
     8   Lerma, Jenna                 QUINCY                   46.71
     9   Flynn, Shannon               EPHRATA                  48.58
     10  Tesh, Piper                  CUDA                     50.79
     11  Calloway, Amanda             QUINCY                   52.15
     12  Toomey, Kendra               WATERVILLE             1:01.23

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 13-13 50Y BREASTSTROKE
2007 RECORD:Dana Roberts UVST :35.17 1998
     1   Wood, Nicholas               UPPER VALLEY             35.55
     2   McCormick, Michael           CASHMERE                 40.48
     3   Dilly, Brandon               CASHMERE                 41.65
     4   Cornu-Labat, Felipe          QUINCY                   50.87
     5   Karstetter, Austin           QUINCY                   53.32

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 14-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
2007 RECORD:M Moser WEN :36.46 1984
     1   Stanich, Kealey              UPPER VALLEY             38.58
     2   Knitter, Kaitlyn             EPHRATA                  42.24
     3   Balthazor, Moregan           EPHRATA                  43.62
     4   Monda, Erin                  EPHRATA                  43.92
     5   Boen, Stephanie              QUINCY                   43.95
     6   Bedford, Sadie               EPHRATA                  48.69
     7   Young, Rebeccah              UPPER VALLEY             49.25

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 14-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
2007 RECORD:Cody Beaumont QST 33.98 2007
     1   Dilling, Mattias             EPHRATA                  35.56
     2   Wisemore, Aaron              CASHMERE                 36.94
     3   Landes, Tanner               CASHMERE                 37.61
     4   Young, Bryce                 QUINCY                   40.26
     5   Lindell, Jarrod              QUINCY                   40.93
     6   Welch, Andrew                UPPER VALLEY             48.47

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 15-16 50Y BREASTSTROKE
2007 RECORD:Lea Dilling EPH :39.60 2006
     1   Duff, Allison                EPHRATA                  39.62
     2   Horning, Kayla               QUINCY                   40.67
     3   Aguigui, Amy                 UPPER VALLEY             41.09
     4   Farnsworth, Kendra           UPPER VALLEY             41.93
     5   Loreth, Kelcey               UPPER VALLEY             44.06
     6   Bolding, Kathryn             EPHRATA                  44.19
     7   Butcher, Jessica             EPHRATA                  44.60
     8   Hodges, Janna                QUINCY                   45.30
     9   Lycan, Becca                 CASHMERE                 45.49
     10  Converse, Kenzie             UPPER VALLEY             46.06

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 15-16 50Y BREASTSTROKE
2007 RECORD:Jay Knodell QST :33.90 2004
     1   Beaumont, Cody               QUINCY                   34.74
     2   Reyes, Charlie               QUINCY                   36.21
     3   Dotson, Jacob                EPHRATA                  36.52
     4   Frare, Andrew                WATERVILLE               41.51
     5   Crites, Clayton              UPPER VALLEY             42.54
     6   Champagne, Brennan           UPPER VALLEY             48.43

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 17-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
2007 RECORD:Laura Valaas WEN :28.94 1999
     1   McDonnell, Jessica           EPHRATA                  40.31
     2   Mullady, Nicole              UPPER VALLEY             41.23
     3   Dilling, Lea                 EPHRATA                  41.25
     4   Knodell, Bonnie              QUINCY                   41.66
     5   Griffith, Leah               CASHMERE                 43.66
     6   Young, Whitlee               QUINCY                   44.15
     7   Converse, Mercedes           UPPER VALLEY             44.56
     8   Burshek, Christi             UPPER VALLEY             44.69

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 17-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
2007 RECORD:Tom Conway LC :31.77 2000
     1   Henson, Jacob                CASHMERE                 30.18*
     2   Thomsen, Bryan               WATERVILLE               32.19

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 6&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
2007 RECORD:Jordan Hartley WRAC 52.74 2007
     1   Dilly, Claire                CASHMERE                 57.54
     2   Dilly, Sophie                CASHMERE               1:21.35
     3   Pace, Rebecca                CASHMERE               1:36.43

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 6&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
2007 RECORD:Braden Dilly CUDA 54.69 2007
     1   Elwyn, Conner                WRAC                     48.33*
     2   Beaumont, Tyson              QUINCY                 1:21.28
     3   Walsh, Ian                   WRAC                   1:25.21
     4   Laird, Mac                   EPHRATA                1:30.53

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 7-7 50Y FREESTYLE
2007 RECORD:Kayli Elwyn WRAC 47.14 2006
     1   Ostrowski, Katelyn           EPHRATA                  46.96*
     2   Kim, Cassie                  WRAC                     48.73
     3   Evans, Megan                 UPPER VALLEY             51.26
     4   Mires, Allie                 WATERVILLE             1:31.62

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 7-7 50Y FREESTYLE
2007 RECORD:Joseph Dilly CST 44.21 2006
     1   Brito, Landon                EPHRATA                  53.21
     2   Gann, Dylan                  UPPER VALLEY           1:00.99
     3   Grosse, Colby                UPPER VALLEY           1:04.57
     4   Hock, Joeseph                EPHRATA                1:08.17
     5   Brown, Blake                 CASHMERE               1:20.69

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 81 GIRLS 8-8 50Y FREESTYLE
2007 RECORD:Kayli Elwyn WRAC 42.01 2007
     1   Dilly, Elsie                 CASHMERE                 38.81*
     2   Knishka, Cami                UPPER VALLEY             44.08
     3   Noyd, Vivian                 WRAC                     46.56
     4   Martinez, Skylar             UPPER VALLEY             47.41
     5   Gaines, Emily                UPPER VALLEY             49.78
     6   Sager, Ashlyne               QUINCY                   49.97
     7   Wiersma, Gretta              WRAC                     50.79
     8   VanDel, Madeleine            UPPER VALLEY             51.23
     9   Davis, Naomi                 CASHMERE               1:00.87
     10  Monroe, Dani                 CASHMERE               1:02.21
     11  Mickelsen, Avery             EPHRATA                1:05.17
     12  Weythman, Jayde              CASHMERE               1:06.71
     13  Boruff, Rachel               EPHRATA                1:06.91
     14  Henson, Haley                WATERVILLE             1:13.12
     15  Koenig, Drew                 WATERVILLE             1:16.73

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 82 BOYS 8-8 50Y FREESTYLE
2007 RECORD:Quint Ostrowski EPH 39.28 2006
     1   Petersen, Gates              QUINCY                   44.25
     2   Walsh, Collin                WRAC                     54.30
     3   Ashcraft, Quinn              UPPER VALLEY             56.43
     4   McCormick, Shane             CASHMERE               1:01.57
     5   Rosenberger, Hunter          QUINCY                 1:04.21
     6   Hodges, Randy                QUINCY                 1:07.60
     7   Osborne, Will                WATERVILLE             1:07.91
     8   Sweeney, Kevin               CASHMERE               1:08.85
     9   Knoll, Kross                 CASHMERE               1:09.20
     10  Shrader, Justus              WRAC                   1:13.25
     11  Mittelstaedt, Miles          WATERVILLE             1:24.16
     12  Horning, Phillip             QUINCY                 2:01.16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 83 GIRLS 9-9 100Y FREESTYLE
2007 RECORD:Brittany Dilly CST 1:25.54 2007
     1   Hock, MacKenzie              EPHRATA                1:38.31
     2   Mock, Katie                  CASHMERE               1:41.56
     3   Chvilicek, Paige             WRAC                   1:49.10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 84 BOYS 9-9 100Y FREESTYLE
2007 RECORD:Blakely Browne UVST 1:27.94 2006
     1   Grosse, Collin               UPPER VALLEY           1:32.98
     2   Romig, Keegan                UPPER VALLEY           1:39.29
     3   Gilbert, Max                 UPPER VALLEY           1:40.52
     4   Williams, Dane               UPPER VALLEY           1:41.40
     5   Brown, Spencer               CASHMERE               1:56.82

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 85 GIRLS 10-10 100Y FREESTYLE
2007 RECORD:Breanne Knishka UVST 1:22.28 2007
     1   Dilly, Brittany              CASHMERE               1:19.30*
     2   Seaman, Claire               UPPER VALLEY           1:29.31
     3   Young, Angela                UPPER VALLEY           1:30.95
     4   Browning, Kelsey             WATERVILLE             1:40.38
     5   Culbertson, Camille          EPHRATA                1:51.29
     6   Ludeman, Natalie             WATERVILLE             2:06.37
     7   Robinson, Adrian             WATERVILLE             2:06.52

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 86 BOYS 10-10 100Y FREESTYLE
2007 RECORD:Jacob Laird EPH 1:22.67 2006
     1   Collett, Harrison            CASHMERE               1:21.14*
     2   Ostrowski, Quint             EPHRATA                1:24.14
     3   Gates, Jay                   QUINCY                 1:34.95
     4   Firestone, Jacob             EPHRATA                1:37.75
     5   Petersen, Gunnar             QUINCY                 1:40.19
     6   Berndt, Titus                QUINCY                 1:41.51
     7   Winters, Chris               UPPER VALLEY           1:52.42
     8   Winters, Sam                 UPPER VALLEY           1:54.58
     9   Robinson, Nikolas            WATERVILLE             1:54.67
     10  Kliphardt, Wesley            EPHRATA                2:08.20

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 87 GIRLS 11-11 100Y FREESTYLE
2007 RECORD:Jori Lindquist WRA 1:10.89 2006
     1   Knishka, Breanne             UPPER VALLEY           1:17.45
     2   Williams, Julia              WRAC                   1:18.13
     3   Whitten, Katie               UPPER VALLEY           1:22.38
     4   Scellick, Catherine          EPHRATA                1:22.43
     5   Wade, Haley                  EPHRATA                1:27.07
     6   Raether, Brook               WATERVILLE             1:32.00
     7   Thomsen, Elains              WATERVILLE             1:34.29

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 88 BOYS 11-11 100Y FREESTYLE
2007 RECORD:Jacob Laird EPH 1:17.38 2007
     1   Browne, Blakely              UPPER VALLEY           1:15.30*
     2   Barnes, Gavin                EPHRATA                1:21.29
     3   Lee, Jacob                   QUINCY                 1:22.69
     4   Parcells, Robert             WATERVILLE             1:23.34
     5   Van Diest, Blake             QUINCY                 1:23.43
     6   Grosse, Cameron              UPPER VALLEY           1:24.31
     7   Cornu-Labat, Alfonso         QUINCY                 1:27.52
     8   Moser, Cameron               CASHMERE               1:28.49
     9   Cummings, Ian                UPPER VALLEY           1:29.36
     10  Wood, Noah                   UPPER VALLEY           1:32.50
     11  Farnsworth, Damion           UPPER VALLEY           1:32.91
     12  Gorski, David                UPPER VALLEY           1:34.65
     13  Mires, Wyatt                 WATERVILLE             1:43.01

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 89 GIRLS 12-12 100Y FREESTYLE
2007 RECORD:Angela Knishka UVST 1:11.94 2007
     1   Horning, Rachel              QUINCY                 1:04.07*
     2   Lee, Becca                   QUINCY                 1:24.82
     3   Harris, Madeline             UPPER VALLEY           1:30.95
     4   Hansen, Katie                EPHRATA                2:06.02

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 90 BOYS 12-12 100Y FREESTYLE
2007 RECORD:Nicholas Wood UVST 1:10.19 2007
     1   Laird, Jacob                 EPHRATA                1:11.58
     2   Merry, Nathaniel             UPPER VALLEY           1:18.77
     3   Crites, Derek                UPPER VALLEY           1:20.93
     4   Champagne, Neal              UPPER VALLEY           1:21.01
     5   Petersen, Trey               QUINCY                 1:23.70
     6   Martinez, Jake               UPPER VALLEY           1:25.64
     7   Lindell, Aaron               QUINCY                 1:32.33
     8   Converse, Blake              UPPER VALLEY           1:36.46
     9   Edgar, Walter                WATERVILLE             1:50.79
     10  Cruz, Jonathan               CASHMERE               1:55.23
     11  Frare, Darian                WATERVILLE             2:09.84
     12  Dougherty, Elijah            UPPER VALLEY           2:10.37

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 91 GIRLS 13-13 100Y FREESTYLE
2007 RECORD:Amanda Epoch CUDA 1:06.19 2006
     1   Knishka, Angela              UPPER VALLEY           1:07.43
     2   McEachern, Halee             UPPER VALLEY           1:12.79
     3   Barnes, Taylor               EPHRATA                1:13.16
     4   Petersen, Madi               QUINCY                 1:15.09
     5   Laird, Lauren                EPHRATA                1:16.78
     6   Chvilicek, Maggie            WRAC                   1:18.11
     7   Dilly, Rylan                 CASHMERE               1:20.41
     8   Cummings, Mara               UPPER VALLEY           1:23.96
     9   Silk, Caitlin                QUINCY                 1:27.88
     10  Flynn, Shannon               EPHRATA                1:37.27
     11  Raether, Kassi               WATERVILLE             1:37.98

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 92 BOYS 13-13 100Y FREESTYLE
2007 RECORD:Jake Dilly CST 1:07.80 2007
     1   Collett, Garrett             CASHMERE                 58.59*
     2   Wood, Nicholas               UPPER VALLEY           1:07.33*
     3   Dilly, Brandon               CASHMERE               1:13.28
     4   Matus, Isaac                 EPHRATA                1:16.67
     5   Cornu-Labat, Felipe          QUINCY                 1:23.28
     6   Gavin, Ross                  CUDA                   1:34.91

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 93 GIRLS 14-14 100Y FREESTYLE
2007 RECORD:Amanda Epoch CUDA 1:07.21 2007
     1   Foote, Emma                  UPPER VALLEY           1:09.28
     2   Boen, Stephanie              QUINCY                 1:28.22

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 94 BOYS 14-14 100Y FREESTYLE
2007 RECORD:Tyler Mug CUDA 1:06.78 2006
     1   Dilly, Jake                  CASHMERE               1:05.79*
     2   Gross, Connor                UPPER VALLEY           1:07.28
     3   Whitten, Jake                UPPER VALLEY           1:11.07
     4   Thomsen, Garrett             WATERVILLE             1:11.19

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 95 GIRLS 15-16 100Y FREESTYLE
2007 RECORD:Jessica McDonnell EPH 1:10.08 2006
     1   Gross, Devan                 UPPER VALLEY           1:09.79*
     2   Gilbert, Taylor              UPPER VALLEY           1:11.62
     3   Barton, Moriah               UPPER VALLEY           1:20.87

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 96 BOYS 15-16 100Y FREESTYLE
2007 RECORD:Andy Innes WRAC 1:00.29 2006
     1   Dotson, Jacob                EPHRATA                1:00.67
     2   Daling, Ian                  WATERVILLE             1:03.09
     3   Crites, Clayton              UPPER VALLEY           1:10.24
     4   Champagne, Brennan           UPPER VALLEY           1:10.87
     5   Bosket, Riley                UPPER VALLEY           1:14.37

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 97 GIRLS 17-18 100Y FREESTYLE
2007 RECORD:Laina Dilling EPH 1:06.57 2006
     1   Knodell, Colleen             QUINCY                 1:06.61
     2   McDonnell, Jessica           EPHRATA                1:10.65
     3   Mullady, Nicole              UPPER VALLEY           1:10.75
     4   Barnhill, Grace              UPPER VALLEY           1:17.72

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 98 BOYS 17-18 100Y FREESTYLE
2007 RECORD:Jay Knodell QST 59.41 2006
     1   Henson, Jacob                CASHMERE                 55.77*

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 99 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
2007 RECORD:Katie Ross WEN :28.47 1992
     1   Nelson, Eleanor              CASHMERE                 58.41

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 100 BOYS 6&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
2007 RECORD:Deshawn Riddick-Waters UVST 28.38 2007
     1   Erisman, Logan               UPPER VALLEY             33.01
     2   Such, Nolan                  CUDA                     38.06
     3   Loidhamer, Chase             CUDA                     39.15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 101 GIRLS 7-7 25Y BUTTERFLY
2007 RECORD:Rosie Richards WEN :18.74 1990
     1   Ostrowski, Katelyn           EPHRATA                  28.14
     2   Brulotte, Elise              UPPER VALLEY             29.07
     3   Qazi, Yasmina                WRAC                     30.71
     4   Moore, Kaila                 UPPER VALLEY             36.95

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 102 BOYS 7-7 25Y BUTTERFLY
2007 RECORD:Alex Ross WEN :23.59 1991
     1   Gann, Dylan                  UPPER VALLEY             30.36

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 103 GIRLS 8-8 25Y BUTTERFLY
2007 RECORD:Caitlyn Crater EAST :19.68 1997
     1   Dilly, Elsie                 CASHMERE                 20.48
     2   Knishka, Cami                UPPER VALLEY             24.80
     3   Gaines, Emily                UPPER VALLEY             26.62
     4   Thomsen, Natalie             QUINCY                   28.30
     5   Martinez, Skylar             UPPER VALLEY             29.18

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 104 BOYS 8-8 25Y BUTTERFLY
2007 RECORD:Zane DeWitz EAST :19.29 1987
     1   Dawson, Raven                UPPER VALLEY             26.89
     2   Walsh, Collin                WRAC                     35.23
     3   Osborne, Will                WATERVILLE               38.34

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 105 GIRLS 9-9 50Y BUTTERFLY
2007 RECORD:Sarah Schramm UVST :40.45 1995
     1   Mock, Katie                  CASHMERE                 50.88
     2   Berdine, Maddy               WRAC                     54.12
     3   Laird, Kyra                  EPHRATA                1:03.03
     4   Hock, MacKenzie              EPHRATA                1:06.07
     5   Toomey, Kalah                WATERVILLE             1:10.38
     6   Ringel, Kieran               UPPER VALLEY           1:25.17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 106 BOYS 9-9 50Y BUTTERFLY
2007 RECORD:Phillip Frost CASH :41.04 1997
     1   Thompson, Ty                 UPPER VALLEY             50.30
     2   Gilbert, Max                 UPPER VALLEY             52.87
     3   Etter, Ethan                 EPHRATA                  55.72
     4   Welch, Carter                UPPER VALLEY           1:05.47
     5   Whited, Drew                 WRAC                   1:09.03

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 107 GIRLS 10-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
2007 RECORD:Amanda Alexander UVST :37.05 1993
     1   Seaman, Claire               UPPER VALLEY             43.80
     2   Ramsey, Kaitlin              QUINCY                   57.08
     3   Garcia, Maya                 EPHRATA                1:02.58
     4   Abbott, Olivia               CASHMERE               1:05.45
     5   Gross, Trinity               UPPER VALLEY           1:10.44
     6   Denton, Emily                CUDA                   1:21.02

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 108 BOYS 10-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
2007 RECORD:Josh OBrien EAST :39.82 1996
     1   Winkler, Ryan                QUINCY                   50.10
     2   Wade, Carter                 EPHRATA                  50.17
     3   Petersen, Gunnar             QUINCY                   51.84
     4   Brulotte, Joshua             UPPER VALLEY             53.18
     5   Deleeuw, Jacob               QUINCY                 1:01.68
     6   Berndt, Titus                QUINCY                 1:06.94

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 109 GIRLS 11-11 50Y BUTTERFLY
2007 RECORD:Miel Richards WEN :33.79 1990
     1   Koch, Shelby                 EPHRATA                  42.96
     2   Whitten, Katie               UPPER VALLEY             43.39
     3   Barton, Brenna               UPPER VALLEY             48.35
     4   Raether, Brook               WATERVILLE               49.75
     5   Wade, Haley                  EPHRATA                  53.45
     6   Toomey, Andrea               WATERVILLE             1:00.82

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 110 BOYS 11-11 50Y BUTTERFLY
2007 RECORD:Phillip Frost CASH :35.97 1999
     1   Browne, Blakely              UPPER VALLEY             40.14
     2   Silk, Russell                QUINCY                   40.43
     3   Moser, Cameron               CASHMERE                 44.78
     4   Prchal, Sean                 QUINCY                   47.37
     5   Kostka, Lukas                UPPER VALLEY             48.96
     6   Ashcraft, Connor             UPPER VALLEY             50.54
     7   Mires, Wyatt                 WATERVILLE             1:00.88

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 111 GIRLS 12-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
2007 RECORD:Miel Richards WEN :33.28 1991
     1   Horning, Rachel              QUINCY                   36.66
     2   Etter, Casey                 EPHRATA                  36.74
     3   Berdine, Linea               WRAC                     38.13
     4   Thompson, Marissa            UPPER VALLEY             38.67
     5   Rice, Hannah                 UPPER VALLEY             43.40
     6   Lee, Becca                   QUINCY                   45.49
     7   Hansen, Katie                EPHRATA                1:11.40

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 112 BOYS 12-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
2007 RECORD:S Crossland CASH :32.12 1992
     1   Laird, Jacob                 EPHRATA                  36.41
     2   Erisman, Chandler            UPPER VALLEY             37.29
     3   Newcombe, Tate               WATERVILLE               56.05

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 113 GIRLS 13-13 50Y BUTTERFLY
2007 RECORD:Jessica Evans UVST :32.41 1998
     1   McDonnell, Kristen           EPHRATA                  44.67
     2   Lerma, Jenna                 QUINCY                   49.20
     3   Raether, Kassi               WATERVILLE               52.37

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 114 BOYS 13-13 50Y BUTTERFLY
2007 RECORD:Rylan Wethman CASH :29.28 1999
     1   McCormick, Michael           CASHMERE                 36.23
     2   Trevino, Connor              WATERVILLE               37.21
     3   Clements, Mitchell           WATERVILLE               41.41
     4   Davy, Brendan                CUDA                     56.65

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 115 GIRLS 14-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
2007 RECORD:Rosie Richards WEN :31.04 1996
     1   Cibicki, Alina               CASHMERE                 30.92*
     2   Knitter, Kaitlyn             EPHRATA                  35.85
     3   Kirk, Sara                   QUINCY                   41.59
     4   Young, Rebeccah              UPPER VALLEY             53.46

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 116 BOYS 14-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
2007 RECORD:Drew Oliver WEN :26.60 1998
     1   Landes, Tanner               CASHMERE                 37.29
     2   Rice, Sam                    UPPER VALLEY             37.52
     3   Thomsen, Garrett             WATERVILLE               38.63
     4   Whitten, Jake                UPPER VALLEY             39.75

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 117 GIRLS 15-16 50Y BUTTERFLY
2007 RECORD:Colleen Knodell QST :34.15 2006
     1   Aguigui, Amy                 UPPER VALLEY             33.02*
     2   Gross, Devan                 UPPER VALLEY             34.49
     3   Butcher, Jessica             EPHRATA                  35.94
     4   Barton, Moriah               UPPER VALLEY             36.07
     5   Lycan, Becca                 CASHMERE                 36.67
     6   Gilbert, Taylor              UPPER VALLEY             36.70
     7   Loreth, Kelcey               UPPER VALLEY             37.91
     8   Lindell, Rachel              QUINCY                   38.83
     9   Hodges, Janna                QUINCY                   39.91
     10  Farnsworth, Kendra           UPPER VALLEY             41.49

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 118 BOYS 15-16 50Y BUTTERFLY
2007 RECORD:Luke Dilly CST 28.51 2007
     1   Beaumont, Cody               QUINCY                   29.99
     2   Hudson, Cuyler               UPPER VALLEY             32.36

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 119 GIRLS 17-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
2007 RECORD:Amy Wolfe EAST :29.96 1996
     1   Elser, Jenni                 UPPER VALLEY             32.35
     2   Knodell, Colleen             QUINCY                   33.00
     3   Dilling, Lea                 EPHRATA                  39.73
     4   Young, Whitlee               QUINCY                   42.56

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 120 BOYS 17-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
2007 RECORD:Reid Rumann UVST :26.17 2004
     1   Quinn, Cody                  CASHMERE                 29.18
     2   Rumann, Ross                 UPPER VALLEY             30.57

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 121 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
2007 RECORD:Carmen Robb WEN :22.47 1997
     1   Bittle, Kayla                UPPER VALLEY             30.19
     2   Crossland, Coral             CASHMERE                 34.48
     3   Dilly, Sophie                CASHMERE                 35.33
     4   Thomsen, Taylor              QUINCY                   45.84
     5   Dilling, Emmie               EPHRATA                1:02.65
     6   Nelson, Eleanor              CASHMERE               1:04.30

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 122 BOYS 6&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
2007 RECORD:Braden Dilly CUDA 22.27 2007
     1   Elwyn, Conner                WRAC                     20.91*
     2   Erisman, Logan               UPPER VALLEY         J   28.29
     3   Such, Nolan                  CUDA                 J   28.18
     4   Beaumont, Tyson              QUINCY                   28.47
     5   Laird, Mac                   EPHRATA                  35.95
     6   Loidhamer, Chase             CUDA                     36.49
     7   Browning, Kayden             WATERVILLE               41.82
     8   Walsh, Ian                   WRAC                     42.56
     9   Loidhamer, Camden            CUDA                   1:07.92

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 123 GIRLS 7-7 25Y FREESTYLE
2007 RECORD:Sarah Schramm UVST :19.06 1993
     1   Kim, Cassie                  WRAC                     19.71
     2   Evans, Megan                 UPPER VALLEY             22.64
     3   Qazi, Yasmina                WRAC                     23.71
     4   Moore, Kaila                 UPPER VALLEY             25.04
     5   Brulotte, Elise              UPPER VALLEY             28.64
     6   Winkler, Hannah              QUINCY                   28.98
     7   Buchert, Mya                 EPHRATA                  31.40
     8   Chvilicek, Beth              WRAC                     43.82

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 124 BOYS 7-7 25Y FREESTYLE
2007 RECORD:Ross Brown EAST :19.36 1993
     1   Brito, Landon                EPHRATA                  24.12
     2   Young, James                 UPPER VALLEY             25.30
     3   McMahon, Nathan              UPPER VALLEY             25.83
     4   Burpee, Ethan                UPPER VALLEY             25.92
     5   Brown, Blake                 CASHMERE                 29.59
     6   Hock, Joeseph                EPHRATA                  30.86
     7   Whitmer, Lance               WRAC                     33.57
     8   Hamilton, Khayias            UPPER VALLEY             40.64

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 125 GIRLS 8-8 25Y FREESTYLE
2007 RECORD:Madison Miller EAST :13.20 1999
     1   Sager, Ashlyne               QUINCY                   21.06
     2   Noyd, Vivian                 WRAC                 J   21.27
     3   Wiersma, Gretta              WRAC                 J   21.24
     4   Davy, Gabrielle              CUDA                     21.73
     5   Bond-Gledhill, Ella          UPPER VALLEY             23.96
     6   Thomsen, Natalie             QUINCY                   23.99
     7   Astell, Addie                UPPER VALLEY             25.37
     8   Deishl, Lexi                 WATERVILLE               25.91
     9   Colvin, Catie                CASHMERE                 25.93
     10  Link, Elora                  UPPER VALLEY             28.06
     11  Weythman, Jayde              CASHMERE                 28.69
     12  Mickelsen, Avery             EPHRATA                  29.51
     13  Crago, Christa               EPHRATA                  29.68
     14  Boruff, Rachel               EPHRATA                  29.70
     15  Dunn, Mikayla                UPPER VALLEY             31.32
     16  Williams, Taylor             WATERVILLE               32.29
     17  Donaldson, Calli             WRAC                     32.59
     18  Moore, Olivia                WRAC                     32.98
     19  Pesta, Amelia                UPPER VALLEY             36.57
     20  Newcomb, Haylee              WATERVILLE             1:12.08

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 126 BOYS 8-8 25Y FREESTYLE
2007 RECORD:Alex Ross WEN :16.43 1992
     1   Petersen, Gates              QUINCY                   20.07
     2   Van Diest, Dawson            QUINCY                   23.66
     3   McCormick, Shane             CASHMERE                 26.07
     4   Knoll, Kross                 CASHMERE                 28.01
     5   Dilley, Michael              WRAC                     28.93
     6   Johnson, Finn                UPPER VALLEY             29.87
     7   Shrader, Justus              WRAC                     29.90
     8   Hodges, Randy                QUINCY                   30.96
     9   Sweeney, Aidan               CASHMERE                 34.06
     10  Mittelstaedt, Miles          WATERVILLE               36.92
     11  Collier, Garrett             UPPER VALLEY             39.11
     12  Horning, Phillip             QUINCY                   45.05

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 127 GIRLS 9-9 50Y FREESTYLE
2007 RECORD:Sarah Schramm UVST :35.97 1995
     1   Spiegel-Ostrom, Ivy          UPPER VALLEY             40.87
     2   Mongeon, Sydnee              CASHMERE                 40.91
     3   Whitmer, McKay               WRAC                     41.20
     4   Youkey, Lydia                UPPER VALLEY             42.13
     5   Parcells, Kimberly           WATERVILLE               44.30
     6   Wahl, Katja                  WATERVILLE               47.60
     7   Thies, Molly                 CASHMERE                 48.22
     8   Chvilicek, Paige             WRAC                     48.36
     9   Laird, Kyra                  EPHRATA                  49.69
     10  Bittle, Sierra               UPPER VALLEY             52.92
     11  Wurl, Kinley                 CUDA                     53.02
     12  Kimes, Elli                  CASHMERE                 54.32
     13  Wisemore, Nikki              CASHMERE                 57.12
     14  Gavin, Molly                 CUDA                     58.19
     15  Flynn, Kelsi                 EPHRATA                  58.46
     16  Strean, Skylar               CASHMERE               1:00.24
     17  VanLith, Cora                CASHMERE               1:01.58
     18  Kliphardt, Brianne           EPHRATA                1:03.89
     19  Sherrell, Brynn              CASHMERE               1:11.79

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 128 BOYS 9-9 50Y FREESTYLE
2007 RECORD:Alex Ross WEN :34.97 1993
     1   Dilly, Joseph                CASHMERE                 38.39
     2   Thompson, Ty                 UPPER VALLEY             38.42
     3   Romig, Keegan                UPPER VALLEY             40.76
     4   Williams, Dane               UPPER VALLEY             44.80
     5   Moser, Jordan                CASHMERE                 46.03
     6   Etter, Ethan                 EPHRATA                  47.84
     7   Frasier, Zack                WRAC                     48.78
     8   Welch, Carter                UPPER VALLEY             49.80
     9   VanDiest, Brendan            QUINCY                   50.12
     10  Heminger, Noah               CUDA                     50.86
     11  Whited, Drew                 WRAC                     51.14
     12  Brown, Spencer               CASHMERE                 53.87
     13  Scheffelmaier, Dylan         QUINCY                   59.02
     14  Howe, Orlando                WRAC                     59.65
     15  Berndt, Cyril                QUINCY                 1:10.19
     16  Kostka, Nikolai              UPPER VALLEY           1:10.27
     17  Goodell, Dillon              WRAC                   1:22.58

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 129 GIRLS 10-10 50Y FREESTYLE
2007 RECORD:Sarah Schramm UVST :32.30 1996
     1   Dilly, Brittany              CASHMERE                 34.10
     2   Etter, Karlee                EPHRATA                  38.72
     3   McEachern, Marriah           UPPER VALLEY             41.30
     4   Hartman, Ama Raven           UPPER VALLEY             41.39
     5   Young, Angela                UPPER VALLEY             42.00
     6   Dougherty, Shannon           UPPER VALLEY             43.61
     7   Browning, Kelsey             WATERVILLE               43.62
     8   Tester, Shandon              UPPER VALLEY             44.02
     9   Lindell, Hannah              QUINCY                   45.51
     10  York, Ellie                  CASHMERE                 45.57
     11  Culbertson, Camille          EPHRATA                  45.77
     12  Gross, Trinity               UPPER VALLEY             46.50
     12  Dilley, Kyra                 WRAC                     46.50
     14  Dixon, Brooklynn             WRAC                     47.04
     15  Garcia, Maya                 EPHRATA                  48.95
     16  Abbott, Olivia               CASHMERE                 49.66
     17  Denton, Jessica              CUDA                     52.07
     18  Mickelsen, Delaney           EPHRATA                  52.49
     19  Donaldson, Makenna           WRAC                     58.56
     20  Ward, Colleen                CASHMERE               1:11.70

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 130 BOYS 10-10 50Y FREESTYLE
2007 RECORD:Jake Kerns CASH :32.47 1990
     1   Winkler, Ryan                QUINCY                   38.43
     2   Firestone, Jacob             EPHRATA                  42.52
     3   VanDel, Blake                UPPER VALLEY             42.74
     4   Gates, Jay                   QUINCY                   43.01
     5   Brulotte, Joshua             UPPER VALLEY             43.45
     6   Deleeuw, Jacob               QUINCY                   44.21
     7   Lindell, Ian                 CASHMERE                 45.16
     8   Berndt, Titus                QUINCY                   45.39
     9   Winters, Chris               UPPER VALLEY             47.95
     10  Butler, Levi                 UPPER VALLEY             48.71
     11  Lee, Blaine                  QUINCY                   53.15
     12  Kliphardt, Wesley            EPHRATA                  57.12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 131 GIRLS 11-11 50Y FREESTYLE
2007 RECORD:Miel Richards WEN :31.47 1990
     1   Knishka, Breanne             UPPER VALLEY             32.82
     2   Williams, Julia              WRAC                     33.53
     3   Nevil, Franceca              WRAC                     33.90
     4   Butler, Rebecca              UPPER VALLEY             35.44
     5   McCormick, Tessa             CASHMERE                 38.12
     6   McDevitt, Taylor             UPPER VALLEY             40.54
     7   Ludeman, Madison             WATERVILLE               41.80
     8   Thomsen, Elains              WATERVILLE               42.29
     9   Turnbull, Alice              EPHRATA                  43.12
     10  Russ, Madison                UPPER VALLEY             43.42
     11  Noland, Elizabeth            UPPER VALLEY             45.51
     12  Brooks, Marissa              EPHRATA                  50.72
     13  Yerma, Deepika               CUDA                     51.42
     14  Severin, Khaila              EPHRATA                  51.77
     15  Davy, Mikylla                CUDA                     55.31
     16  Youngberg, Samantha          EPHRATA                1:01.95

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 132 BOYS 11-11 50Y FREESTYLE
2007 RECORD:Jacob Allen WSST :30.86 2003
     1   Silk, Russell                QUINCY                   34.03
     2   Van Diest, Blake             QUINCY                   35.22
     3   Barnes, Gavin                EPHRATA                  36.29
     4   Kostka, Lukas                UPPER VALLEY             38.41
     5   Wood, Noah                   UPPER VALLEY             38.49
     6   Gorski, David                UPPER VALLEY             39.00
     7   Farnsworth, Damion           UPPER VALLEY             39.46
     8   Cornu-Labat, Alfonso         QUINCY                   39.78
     9   Cummings, Ian                UPPER VALLEY             40.47
     10  Ashcraft, Connor             UPPER VALLEY             40.60
     11  McMahon, Carson              UPPER VALLEY             41.66
     12  Hamilton, Khayman            UPPER VALLEY             46.09
     13  Moore, Nick                  WRAC                     49.76
     14  Hakensen, Luke               WRAC                     51.43
     15  Peckham, Klev                UPPER VALLEY             53.73
     16  Buhler, Henry                CUDA                     54.36
     17  Collier, Brady               UPPER VALLEY             55.14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 133 GIRLS 12-12 50Y FREESTYLE
2007 RECORD:Angela Knishka UVST 31.19 1991
     1   Etter, Casey                 EPHRATA                  30.75*
     2   Thompson, Marissa            UPPER VALLEY             32.66
     3   Warthen, Joy                 UPPER VALLEY             35.24
     3   Berdine, Linea               WRAC                     35.24
     5   Marshall, Caitlyn            UPPER VALLEY             37.60
     6   Rice, Hannah                 UPPER VALLEY             37.79
     7   Rinker, Sharlene             CUDA                     38.25
     8   Young, Grace                 UPPER VALLEY             38.98
     9   Hammer, Rani                 EPHRATA                  39.82
     10  Wright, Victoria             UPPER VALLEY             40.02
     11  Rinker, Katie                CUDA                     40.98
     12  Turner, Corine               CASHMERE                 41.29
     13  Berndt, Monica               QUINCY                   41.52
     14  Toomey, Julia                WATERVILLE               43.85
     15  Bogen, Lydia                 CUDA                     44.20
     16  Hansen, Katie                EPHRATA                  49.78

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 134 BOYS 12-12 50Y FREESTYLE
2007 RECORD:Alex Ross EAST :28.69 1996
     1   Ward, Jesse                  UPPER VALLEY             32.53
     2   Merry, Nathaniel             UPPER VALLEY             33.65
     3   Spiegel-Ostrom, Caleb        UPPER VALLEY             33.84
     4   Crites, Derek                UPPER VALLEY             35.45
     5   Champagne, Neal              UPPER VALLEY             36.14
     5   Petersen, Trey               QUINCY                   36.14
     7   Martinez, Jake               UPPER VALLEY             37.96
     8   Landes, Coy                  CASHMERE                 38.32
     9   Flynn, Sam                   EPHRATA                  39.25
     10  Jacobson, Cole               EPHRATA                  39.82
     11  Oberg, Joe                   UPPER VALLEY             40.56
     12  Lindell, Aaron               QUINCY                   41.01
     13  Whitmer, Chase               WRAC                     41.02
     14  Garcia, Isaac                EPHRATA                  41.71
     15  Karstetter, Brady            QUINCY                   43.31
     16  Converse, Blake              UPPER VALLEY             43.66
     17  Strean, Trevan               CASHMERE                 44.03
     18  Jones, Dakota                UPPER VALLEY             45.50
     19  Whited, Ian                  WRAC                     46.19
     20  Cruz, Jonathan               CASHMERE                 50.23
     21  Matheson, Caleb              UPPER VALLEY             57.68
     22  Dougherty, Elijah            UPPER VALLEY             59.05

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 135 GIRLS 13-13 50Y FREESTYLE
2007 RECORD:Carly Ross WEN :29.22 1995
     1   Knishka, Angela              UPPER VALLEY             29.87
     2   Barnes, Taylor               EPHRATA                  32.56
     3   Petersen, Madi               QUINCY                   32.73
     4   Winters, Madeline            UPPER VALLEY             32.89
     5   Heminger, Marina             CUDA                     32.97
     6   Cummings, Mara               UPPER VALLEY             35.08
     7   Dilly, Rylan                 CASHMERE                 36.16
     8   McDonnell, Kristen           EPHRATA                  37.45
     9   Calloway, Amanda             QUINCY                   40.43
     10  Lerma, Jenna                 QUINCY                   40.61
     11  Silk, Caitlin                QUINCY                   40.69
     12  Sherrell, Jade               CASHMERE                 40.96
     13  Flynn, Shannon               EPHRATA                  42.99

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 136 BOYS 13-13 50Y FREESTYLE
2007 RECORD:David Harris EAST :27.36 1990
     1   Collett, Garrett             CASHMERE                 26.20*
     2   Dilly, Brandon               CASHMERE                 29.80
     3   McCormick, Michael           CASHMERE                 31.52
     4   Trevino, Connor              WATERVILLE               31.95
     5   Matus, Isaac                 EPHRATA                  33.96
     6   Cornu-Labat, Felipe          QUINCY                   34.28
     7   Clements, Mitchell           WATERVILLE               35.85
     8   Hodges, Darren               QUINCY                   37.24
     9   Davy, Brendan                CUDA                     40.35
     10  Karstetter, Austin           QUINCY                   41.03
     11  Gavin, Ross                  CUDA                     44.81

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 137 GIRLS 14-14 50Y FREESTYLE
2007 RECORD:Carly Ross EAST :29.04 1996
     1   Cibicki, Alina               CASHMERE                 28.80*
     2   Foote, Emma                  UPPER VALLEY             29.43
     3   Stanich, Kealey              UPPER VALLEY             30.21
     4   Kirk, Sara                   QUINCY                   33.94
     5   Balthazor, Moregan           EPHRATA                  34.23
     6   Russ, Janessa                UPPER VALLEY             35.82
     7   Young, Rebeccah              UPPER VALLEY             39.48
     8   Monda, Erin                  EPHRATA                  39.56
     9   Boen, Stephanie              QUINCY                   40.42
     10  Bedford, Sadie               EPHRATA                  43.95

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 138 BOYS 14-14 50Y FREESTYLE
2007 RECORD:Jake Smith EAST :26.06 1996
     1   Wisemore, Aaron              CASHMERE                 27.08
     2   Dilly, Jake                  CASHMERE                 27.78
     3   Gross, Connor                UPPER VALLEY             28.75
     4   Quazi, Jamil                 WRAC                     30.48
     5   Rice, Sam                    UPPER VALLEY             31.10
     6   Dilling, Mattias             EPHRATA                  31.72
     7   Lindell, Jarrod              QUINCY                   31.94
     8   Landes, Tanner               CASHMERE                 32.48
     9   Welch, Andrew                UPPER VALLEY             34.95
     10  Young, Bryce                 QUINCY                   36.31

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 139 GIRLS 15-16 50Y FREESTYLE
2007 RECORD:Colleen Knodell QST 29.94 2007
     1   Youngberg, Alex              EPHRATA                  30.06
     2   Gross, Devan                 UPPER VALLEY             31.03
     3   Gilbert, Taylor              UPPER VALLEY             31.53
     4   Horning, Kayla               QUINCY                   31.96
     5   Duff, Allison                EPHRATA                  32.52
     6   Barton, Moriah               UPPER VALLEY             33.30
     7   Hodges, Janna                QUINCY                   33.35
     8   Lindell, Rachel              QUINCY                   33.45
     9   Sherrell, Brooke             CASHMERE                 34.63
     10  Converse, Kenzie             UPPER VALLEY             34.65
     11  Bolding, Kathryn             EPHRATA                  36.08

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 140 BOYS 15-16 50Y FREESTYLE
2007 RECORD:Luke Dilly CST 25.83 2007
     1   Dotson, Jacob                EPHRATA                  25.54*
     2   Beaumont, Cody               QUINCY                   27.03
     3   Daling, Ian                  WATERVILLE               27.58
     4   Hudson, Cuyler               UPPER VALLEY             29.17
     5   Champagne, Brennan           UPPER VALLEY             30.44
     6   Bosket, Riley                UPPER VALLEY             31.93
     7   Frare, Andrew                WATERVILLE               36.31

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 141 GIRLS 17-18 50Y FREESTYLE
2007 RECORD:Rebecca Rumann UVST :28.01 2000
     1   Knodell, Colleen             QUINCY                   29.10
     2   McDonnell, Jessica           EPHRATA                  31.61
     3   Larson, Kristianna           UPPER VALLEY             31.70
     4   Griffith, Leah               CASHMERE                 32.74
     5   Converse, Mercedes           UPPER VALLEY             33.49
     6   Burshek, Christi             UPPER VALLEY             34.13
     7   Barnhill, Grace              UPPER VALLEY             34.27
     8   Young, Whitlee               QUINCY                   35.24

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 142 BOYS 17-18 50Y FREESTYLE
2007 RECORD:Dan Page WEN :23.99 1987
     1   Thomsen, Bryan               WATERVILLE               25.18
     2   Beaumont, Nathan             QUINCY                   26.02
     3   Rumann, Ross                 UPPER VALLEY             26.94
     4   Quinn, Cody                  CASHMERE                 27.48

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 143 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
2007 RECORD:A Eastmont EAST 1:19.36 1997
     1   UPPER VALLEY A               UPPER VALLEY           1:26.69
          VanDel,Madeleine   8          Evans,Megan        7
          Martinez,Skylar    8          Knishka,Cami       8
     2   UPPER VALLEY B               UPPER VALLEY           1:38.85
          Bond-Gledhill,Ella 8          Brulotte,Elise     7
          Astell,Addie       8          Gaines,Emily       8
     3   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:47.06
          Crago,Christa      8          Mickelsen,Avery    8
          Boruff,Rachel      8          Ostrowski,Katelyn  7
     4   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:48.75
          Dilly,Claire       5          Monroe,Dani        8
          Weythman,Jayde     8          Colvin,Catie       8
     5   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:56.03
          Clements,Justine   8          Henson,Haley       8
          Williams,Taylor    8          Deishl,Lexi        8
     6   UPPER VALLEY C               UPPER VALLEY           2:01.13
          Moore,Kaila        7          Link,Elora         8
          Dunn,Mikayla       8          Bittle,Kayla       6
     7   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:04.04
          Chvilicek,Beth     7          Moore,Olivia       8
          Donaldson,Calli    8          Kim,Cassie         7
     8   QUINCY A                     QUINCY                 2:10.80
          Winkler,Hannah     7          Thomsen,Taylor     5
          Thomsen,Natalie    8          Sager,Ashlyne      8
     9   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               2:54.20
          Crossland,Coral    6          Nelson,Eleanor     6
          Pace,Rebecca       5          Dilly,Sophie       4

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 144 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
2007 RECORD: Cashmere CASH 1:16.74 1988
     1   UPPER VALLEY A               UPPER VALLEY           1:42.42
          Burpee,Ethan       7          Young,James        7
          Ashcraft,Quinn     8          Dawson,Raven       8
     2   QUINCY A                     QUINCY                 1:45.86
          Van Diest,Dawson   8          Hodges,Randy       8
          Rosenberger,Hunter 8          Petersen,Gates     8
     3   UPPER VALLEY B               UPPER VALLEY           1:47.78
          Johnson,Finn       8          Erisman,Logan      6
          McMahon,Nathan     7          Gann,Dylan         7
     4   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:52.50
          Elwyn,Conner       6          Walsh,Collin       8
          Walsh,Ian          6          Whitmer,Lance      7
     5   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:03.66
          Brown,Blake        7          Sweeney,Aidan      8
          McCormick,Shane    8          Knoll,Kross        8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 145 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
2007 RECORD:A Upper Valley UVST 1:04.65 1995
     1   UPPER VALLEY A               UPPER VALLEY           1:10.00
          Sittman,Delaney   10          Seaman,Claire     10
          Spiegel-Ostrom,Ivy 9          Young,Angela      10
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:13.03
          Dilly,Brittany    10          Mongeon,Sydnee     9
          York,Ellie        10          Dilly,Elsie        8
     3   UPPER VALLEY B               UPPER VALLEY           1:15.97
          Hartman,Ama Raven 10          Tester,Shandon    10
          McEachern,Marriah 10          Dougherty,Shannon 10
     4   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:19.21
          Culbertson,Camill 10          Laird,Kyra         9
          Hock,MacKenzie     9          Etter,Karlee      10
     5   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:20.22
          Hinderer,Julia    10          Ludeman,Natalie   10
          Parcells,Kimberly  9          Browning,Kelsey   10
     6   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:24.85
          Berdine,Maddy      9          Chvilicek,Paige    9
          Dixon,Brooklynn   10          Donaldson,Makenna 10
     7   QUINCY A                     QUINCY                 1:26.42
          Ramsey,Kaitlin    10          Cornu-Labat,Paulin 9
          Calloway,Rebecca  10          Lindell,Hannah    10
     8   UPPER VALLEY C               UPPER VALLEY           1:29.41
          Ringel,Kieran      9          Mohrland,Luka      9
          Gross,Trinity     10          Youkey,Lydia       9
     9   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:31.85
          Strean,Skylar      9          Thies,Molly        9
          Abbott,Olivia     10          Mock,Katie         9
     10  EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:37.37
          Mickelsen,Delaney 10          Kliphardt,Brianne  9
          Flynn,Kelsi        9          Garcia,Maya       10
     11  CUDA B                       CUDA                   1:41.80
     12  CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:42.89
          VanLith,Cora       9          Wisemore,Nikki     9
          Ward,Colleen      10          Kimes,Elli         9
     13  WATERVILLE B                 WATERVILLE             2:41.35
          Newcomb,Haylee     8          Mires,Allie        7
          Robinson,Adrian   10          Toomey,Kalah       9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 146 BOYS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
2007 RECORD:A Cashmere CASH 1:03.01 1990
     1   UPPER VALLEY A               UPPER VALLEY           1:09.67
          Romig,Keegan       9          Grosse,Collin      9
          Thompson,Ty        9          VanDel,Blake      10
     2   QUINCY A                     QUINCY                 1:12.76
          Berndt,Titus      10          Beaumont,Riley     9
          Gates,Jay         10          Winkler,Ryan      10
     3   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:13.71
          Wade,Carter       10          Etter,Ethan        9
          Firestone,Jacob   10          Ostrowski,Quint   10
     4   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:19.76
          Moser,Jordan       9          Brown,Spencer      9
          Dilly,Joseph       9          Lindell,Ian       10
     5   UPPER VALLEY B               UPPER VALLEY           1:21.17
          Winters,Chris     10          Welch,Carter       9
          Williams,Dane      9          Brulotte,Joshua   10
     6   QUINCY B                     QUINCY                 1:22.29
          Deleeuw,Jacob     10          Lee,Blaine        10
          VanDiest,Brendan   9          Petersen,Gunnar   10
     7   UPPER VALLEY C               UPPER VALLEY           1:30.36
          Winters,Sam       10          Kostka,Nikolai     9
          Butler,Levi       10          Gilbert,Max        9
     8   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:42.78
          Whited,Drew        9          Howe,Orlando       9
          Goodell,Dillon     9          Frasier,Zack       9
     9   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:57.97
          Kliphardt,Wesley  10          Laird,Mac          6
          Hock,Joeseph       7          Brito,Landon       7
     10  QUINCY C                     QUINCY                 2:11.37
          Beaumont,Tyson     6          Berndt,Cyril       9
          Horning,Phillip    8          Scheffelmaier,Dyla 9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 147 GIRLS 12&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
2007 RECORD:A Upper Valley UVST 57.67 2007
     1   UPPER VALLEY A               UPPER VALLEY           1:02.30
          Whitten,Katie     11          Warthen,Joy       12
          Knishka,Breanne   11          Thompson,Marissa  12
     2   UPPER VALLEY B               UPPER VALLEY           1:04.77
          Barton,Brenna     11          Wright,Victoria   12
          Butler,Rebecca    11          Rice,Hannah       12
     3   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:05.92
          Scellick,Catherin 11          Wade,Haley        11
          Koch,Shelby       11          Etter,Casey       12
     4   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:14.81
          Clements,Hanna    12          Raether,Brook     11
          Hinderer,Julia    10          Thomsen,Elains    11
     5   UPPER VALLEY C               UPPER VALLEY           1:16.10
          Noland,Elizabeth  11          Russ,Madison      11
          Harris,Madeline   12          Young,Grace       12
     6   CUDA A                       CUDA                   1:19.40
     7   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:19.85
          Sherrell,Brynn     9          Turner,Corine     12
          McCormick,Tessa   11          Mongeon,Morgan    11
     8   EPHRATA C                    EPHRATA                1:41.45
          Buchert,Mya        7          Dilling,Emmie      6
          Youngberg,Samanth 11          Brooks,Marissa    11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 148 BOYS 12&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
2007 RECORD:A Cashmere CASH :58.39 1992
     1   UPPER VALLEY A               UPPER VALLEY             57.24*
          Spiegel-Ostrom,Ca 12          Browne,Blakely    11
          Ward,Jesse        12          Erisman,Chandler  12
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                  58.32*
          Turnbull,Brice    12          Jacobson,Cole     12
          Barnes,Gavin      11          Laird,Jacob       12
     3   UPPER VALLEY B               UPPER VALLEY           1:01.84
          Grosse,Cameron    11          Mohrland,Eli      12
          Merry,Nathaniel   12          Crites,Derek      12
     4   QUINCY A                     QUINCY                 1:06.77
          Silk,Russell      11          Prchal,Sean       11
          Petersen,Trey     12          Van Diest,Blake   11
     5   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:09.31
          Collett,Harrison  10          Landes,Coy        12
          Cruz,Jonathan     12          Moser,Cameron     11
     6   UPPER VALLEY C               UPPER VALLEY           1:10.73
          Farnsworth,Damion 11          Cummings,Ian      11
          Ashcraft,Connor   11          Champagne,Neal    12
     7   UPPER VALLEY D               UPPER VALLEY           1:10.81
          McMahon,Carson    11          Wood,Noah         11
          Kostka,Lukas      11          Martinez,Jake     12
     8   QUINCY B                     QUINCY                 1:11.14
          Cornu-Labat,Alfon 11          Karstetter,Brady  12
          Lindell,Aaron     12          Lee,Jacob         11
     9   UPPER VALLEY E               UPPER VALLEY           1:18.04
          Gorski,David      11          Hamilton,Khayman  11
          Converse,Blake    12          Oberg,Joe         12
     10  WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:20.44
          Whited,Ian        12          Whitmer,Chase     12
          Hakensen,Luke     11          Moore,Nick        11
     11  UPPER VALLEY F               UPPER VALLEY           1:34.99
          Matheson,Caleb    12          Dougherty,Elijah  12
          Peckham,Klev      11          Jones,Dakota      12
     12  WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             1:37.47
          Newcombe,Tate     12          Mittelstaedt,Miles 8
          Frare,Darian      12          Edgar,Walter      12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 149 GIRLS 14&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
2007 RECORD:A Upper Valley UVST 2:04.39 2007
     1   UPPER VALLEY A               UPPER VALLEY           2:00.29*
          McEachern,Halee   13          Stanich,Kealey    14
          Knishka,Angela    13          Foote,Emma        14
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:09.53
          Barnes,Taylor     13          Laird,Lauren      13
          Knitter,Kaitlyn   14          Nelson,Melissa    13
     3   UPPER VALLEY B               UPPER VALLEY           2:24.65
          Marshall,Caitlyn  12          Young,Rebeccah    14
          Russ,Janessa      14          Winters,Madeline  13
     4   QUINCY A                     QUINCY                 2:24.87
          Kirk,Sara         14          Lerma,Jenna       13
          Horning,Sara      13          Petersen,Madi     13
     5   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:34.55
          McDonnell,Kristen 13          Monda,Erin        14
          Bedford,Sadie     14          Balthazor,Moregan 14
     6   QUINCY B                     QUINCY                 2:44.22
          Boen,Stephanie    14          Calloway,Amanda   13
          Lee,Becca         12          Silk,Caitlin      13
     7   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             3:28.00
          Raether,Kassi     13          Toomey,Andrea     11
          Ludeman,Madison   11          Toomey,Kendra     13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 150 BOYS 14&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
2007 RECORD:A Cashmere CST 2:06.69 2007
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:58.18*
          Dilly,Brandon     13          Landes,Tanner     14
          McCormick,Michael 13          Wisemore,Aaron    14
     2   UPPER VALLEY A               UPPER VALLEY           2:01.98*
          Welch,Andrew      14          Rice,Sam          14
          Gross,Connor      14          Wood,Nicholas     13
     3   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE           J 2:29.75
          Parcells,Robert   11          Mires,Wyatt       11
          Clements,Mitchell 13          Trevino,Connor    13
     4   QUINCY A                     QUINCY               J 2:05.93*
          Young,Bryce       14          Karstetter,Austin 13
          Hodges,Darren     13          Cornu-Labat,Felip 13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 151 GIRLS 18&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
2007 RECORD:A Ephrata EPH 2:03.29 2007
     1   UPPER VALLEY A               UPPER VALLEY           2:01.29*
          Elser,Jenni       18          Aguigui,Amy       15
          Larson,Kristianna 17          Gilbert,Taylor    15
     2   QUINCY A                     QUINCY                 2:05.93
          Horning,Kayla     15          Lindell,Rachel    16
          Knodell,Bonnie    17          Knodell,Colleen   17
     3   UPPER VALLEY B               UPPER VALLEY           2:09.98
          Barton,Moriah     16          Burshek,Christi   17
          Gross,Devan       16          Mullady,Nicole    17
     4   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:10.27
          McDonnell,Jessica 18          Dilling,Lea       18
          Duff,Allison      15          Youngberg,Alex    16
     5   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:13.57
          Griffith,Leah     17          Dilly,Rylan       13
          Motes-Conners,Abb 16          Cibicki,Alina     14
     6   QUINCY B                     QUINCY                 2:16.03
          Hodges,Janna      15          Berndt,Monica     12
          Young,Whitlee     18          Horning,Rachel    12
     7   UPPER VALLEY C               UPPER VALLEY           2:21.09
          Converse,Kenzie   15          Farnsworth,Kendra 15
          Loreth,Kelcey     15          Barnhill,Grace    17
     8   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:43.27
          Bolding,Kathryn   15          Flynn,Shannon     13
          Severin,Khaila    11          Butcher,Jessica   15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 152 BOYS 18&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
2007 RECORD:A Cashmere CST 1:50.65 2006
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:49.31*
          Collett,Garrett   13          Dilly,Jake        14
          Quinn,Cody        18          Henson,Jacob      17
     2   UPPER VALLEY A               UPPER VALLEY           1:57.51
          Crites,Clayton    15          Champagne,Brennan 15
          Hudson,Cuyler     16          Rumann,Ross       18
     3   QUINCY A                     QUINCY                 1:58.55
          Beaumont,Cody     15          Lindell,Jarrod    14
          Reyes,Charlie     15          Beaumont,Nathan   17
     4   WATERVILLE A                 WATERVILLE             2:03.74
          Thomsen,Garrett   14          Frare,Andrew      15
          Daling,Ian        16          Thomsen,Bryan     18
     5   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:13.25
          Dotson,Jacob      16          Dilling,Mattias   14
                                        

[Top of Page] [Event List]