The WRAC @ Ephrata

Splashzone Pool

06/26/09 - 06/26/09

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:11.76
          Chvilicek,Beth     8          Hartley,Sierra     7
          Kim,Cassie         8          Dilley,Kaitlyn     8
         EPHRATA A                    EPH                         DQ
          Dilling,Emmie      7          Buchert,Mya        8
          Ostrowski,Katelyn  8          Mickelsen,Chloe    7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:10.18
          Walsh,Ian          7          Whitmer,Lance      8
          Kim,Jon            4          Higley,Ben         8
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    2:35.09
          Jones,Luke         6          Hock,Joeseph       8
          Brito,Landon       8          Laird,Mac          7
         EPHRATA B                    EPH                         DQ
          Cleveringa,Caleb   8          Jones,Matthew      8
          Waters,Reid        7          Towry,Owen         6

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:42.92
          Hock,MacKenzie    10          Flynn,Kelsi       10
          Laird,Kyra        10          Kliphardt,Brianne 10
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:51.15
          Chvilicek,Paige   10          Butcherite,Jordyn  9
          Berdine,Maddy     10          Wiersma,Gretta     9
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    1:59.34
          Mickelsen,Avery    9          Towry,Makayla     10
          Brown,Erynn       10          Towry,Katelynn     9
     4   EPHRATA C                    EPH                    2:31.03
          Buchert,Isabel     7          Buchert,Maggie    10
          Crago,Christa      9          Robinson,Hannah    9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:40.66
          Hansen,Michael     9          Anderson,Drew     10
          Etter,Ethan       10          Allen,Gavan        9
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:46.13
          Walsh,Collin       9          Shrader,Justus     9
          Howe,Orlando      10          Goodell,Dillon    10
         EPHRATA B                    EPH                         DQ
          Allen,Griffin      7          Flynn,Kenneth      9
          Culbertson,Kurt   10          Kliphardt,Blake    9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:12.94
          Scellick,Catherin 12          Turnbull,Alice    12
          Koch,Shelby       12          Stutzman,Brook    12
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:18.53
          Butcherite,Taylor 12          Dixon,Brooklynn   11
          Whitmer,McKay     10          Williams,Julia    12
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    1:24.52
          Etter,Karlee      11          Wade,Haley        12
          Garcia,Maya       11          Culbertson,Camill 11
         EPHRATA C                    EPH                         DQ
          Mickelsen,Delaney 11          Flynn,Adrianna    11
          Severin,Khaila    12          Brown,Ryann       12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:22.75
          Firestone,Jacob   11          Kliphardt,Wesley  11
          Monson,Stenn      12          Barnes,Gavin      12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    2:30.00
          Etter,Casey       13          McDonnell,Kristen 14
          Laird,Lauren      14          Barnes,Taylor     14
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:39.79
          VanDerpool,Paige  13          Woollums,Ryann    13
          Berdine,Linea     13          Chvilicek,Maggie  14
         EPHRATA B                    EPH                        SCR
          Hammer,Rani       13          Mizner,Jane       14
          Hansen,Katie      13          Chlarson,Kayce    14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    2:40.87
          Garcia,Isaac      13          Turnbull,Brice    13
          Laird,Jacob       13          Munro,Griffin     11
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   3:13.97
          Whited,Ian        13          Whitmer,Chase     13
          Keppler,Patrick   12          Chvilicek,Adam    12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    2:21.29
          Youngberg,Alex    17          Duff,Allison      16
          Knitter,Kaitlyn   15          Inch,Kari         15
         EPHRATA B                    EPH                         DQ
          Balthazor,Moregan 15          Monda,Erin        15
          Butcher,Jessica   16          Bedford,Sadie     15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    2:33.74
          Dotson,Jacob      17          Dilling,Mattias   15
          Dale,Jacob        18          MacEda,Julio      11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Kim, Cassie                  WRAC                     22.55
     2   Ostrowski, Katelyn           EPH                      23.66
     3   Buchert, Mya                 EPH                      31.31
     4   Hartley, Sierra              WRAC                     32.06
     5   Dilley, Kaitlyn              WRAC                     34.81
     6   Chvilicek, Beth              WRAC                     36.77
     7   Hock, Annabelle              EPH                      37.57
     8   Mueller, MacKenzie           WRAC                     39.01
     9   Buchert, Isabel              EPH                      39.98
         Neace, Anna                  WRAC                       SCR
         Neace, Grace                 WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Kim, Noah                    WRAC                     31.95
     2   Cleveringa, Caleb            EPH                      34.82
     3   Walsh, Ian                   WRAC                     36.25
     4   Jones, Luke                  EPH                      37.32
     5   Laird, Mac                   EPH                      38.97
     6   Allen, Griffin               EPH                      39.51
     7   Kim, Jon                     WRAC                     39.93
     8   Butcherite, Alan             WRAC                     41.76
         Higley, Ben                  WRAC                       SCR
         Whitmer, Lance               WRAC                       SCR
         Wheeler, Cameron             WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Wiersma, Gretta              WRAC                     55.13
     2   Brown, Erynn                 EPH                      55.79
     3   Flynn, Kelsi                 EPH                      56.76
     4   Cannon, McKenna              WRAC                   1:00.09
     5   Mickelsen, Avery             EPH                    1:02.58
     6   Kliphardt, Brianne           EPH                    1:08.59
     7   Buchert, Maggie              EPH                    1:09.39
     8   Crago, Christa               EPH                    1:13.13
         Berdine, Maddy               WRAC                        DQ
         Whitmer, McKay               WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Hansen, Michael              EPH                      52.28
     2   Whited, Drew                 WRAC                   1:00.16
     3   Shrader, Justus              WRAC                   1:02.20
     4   Walsh, Collin                WRAC                   1:04.93
     5   Allen, Gavan                 EPH                    1:10.59
     6   Howe, Orlando                WRAC                   1:14.98
     7   Dilley, Michael              WRAC                   1:16.74
     8   Goodell, Dillon              WRAC                   1:20.52

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Scellick, Catherine          EPH                      42.44
     2   Etter, Karlee                EPH                      43.10
     3   Turnbull, Alice              EPH                      44.73
     4   Koch, Shelby                 EPH                      44.81
     5   Stutzman, Brook              EPH                      48.28
     6   Severin, Khaila              EPH                      48.79
     7   Butcherite, Taylor           WRAC                     49.46
     8   Dixon, Brooklynn             WRAC                     53.41
     9   Brooks, Marissa              EPH                      55.30
     10  Mickelsen, Delaney           EPH                      55.35
     11  Brown, Ryann                 EPH                      57.91

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Barnes, Gavin                EPH                      48.76
     2   Firestone, Jacob             EPH                      51.74
     3   Chvilicek, Adam              WRAC                     52.35
     4   Keppler, Patrick             WRAC                     54.72
         Thompson, Brandon            EPH                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Chvilicek, Maggie            WRAC                     38.66
     2   Etter, Casey                 EPH                      38.75
     3   Woollums, Ryann              WRAC                     43.21
     4   Hammer, Rani                 EPH                      48.61
     5   Mizner, Jane                 EPH                      56.82
         VanDerpool, Paige            WRAC                       SCR
         Chlarson, Kayce              EPH                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Turnbull, Brice              EPH                      41.46
     2   Garcia, Isaac                EPH                      47.09
     3   Whited, Ian                  WRAC                     50.12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Youngberg, Alex              EPH                      35.23
     2   Duff, Allison                EPH                      41.92
     3   Balthazor, Moregan           EPH                      47.04
     4   Bedford, Sadie               EPH                      56.49
         Monda, Erin                  EPH                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Dilling, Mattias             EPH                      44.10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Cleveringa, Caleb            EPH                    3:17.42
         Laird, Mac                   EPH                         DQ
         Waters, Reid                 EPH                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Hock, MacKenzie              EPH                    1:56.81
     2   Chvilicek, Paige             WRAC                   2:03.14
     3   Laird, Kyra                  EPH                    2:03.38
         Wiersma, Gretta              WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Walsh, Collin                WRAC                   2:23.87
     2   Shrader, Justus              WRAC                   2:28.74

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Scellick, Catherine          EPH                    1:26.42
     2   Koch, Shelby                 EPH                    1:26.89
     3   Williams, Julia              WRAC                   1:27.45
     4   Wade, Haley                  EPH                    1:33.05

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Monson, Stenn                EPH                    1:39.77

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Laird, Lauren                EPH                    1:26.40
     2   Berdine, Linea               WRAC                   1:27.47
         VanDerpool, Paige            WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Laird, Jacob                 EPH                    1:17.53
     2   Turnbull, Brice              EPH                    1:21.53
     3   Higley, Tommy                WRAC                   1:36.68
         Whitmer, Chase               WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Youngberg, Alex              EPH                    1:15.94
     2   Inch, Kari                   EPH                    1:20.07

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Kim, Cassie                  WRAC                     25.30
     2   Hartley, Sierra              WRAC                     35.49
     3   Dilling, Emmie               EPH                      47.45
         Mickelsen, Chloe             EPH                         DQ
         Buchert, Isabel              EPH                         DQ
         Buchert, Mya                 EPH                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Hock, Joeseph                EPH                      30.97
     2   Kim, Noah                    WRAC                     32.54
     3   Brito, Landon                EPH                      35.12
     4   Jones, Matthew               EPH                      36.59
     5   Kim, Jon                     WRAC                     43.45
         Butcherite, Alan             WRAC                        DQ
         Walsh, Ian                   WRAC                        DQ
         Laird, Mac                   EPH                         DQ
         Towry, Owen                  EPH                         DQ
         Waters, Reid                 EPH                         DQ
         Allen, Griffin               EPH                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Flynn, Kelsi                 EPH                      51.68
     2   Berdine, Maddy               WRAC                     53.30
     3   Wiersma, Gretta              WRAC                   1:03.39
     4   Towry, Makayla               EPH                    1:03.42
     5   Kliphardt, Brianne           EPH                    1:08.44
     6   Mickelsen, Avery             EPH                    1:15.85
     7   Towry, Katelynn              EPH                    1:17.49
     8   Butcherite, Jordyn           WRAC                   1:34.28
         Crago, Christa               EPH                         DQ
         Whitmer, McKay               WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Etter, Ethan                 EPH                      53.41
     2   Dilley, Michael              WRAC                   1:06.07
     3   Whited, Drew                 WRAC                   1:06.83
     4   Flynn, Kenneth               EPH                    1:09.98
     5   Anderson, Drew               EPH                    1:13.80
     6   Culbertson, Kurt             EPH                    1:15.96
     7   Goodell, Dillon              WRAC                   1:16.77
         Allen, Gavan                 EPH                         DQ
         Kliphardt, Blake             EPH                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Turnbull, Alice              EPH                      42.02
     2   Scellick, Catherine          EPH                      42.48
     3   Etter, Karlee                EPH                      46.06
     4   Wade, Haley                  EPH                      46.29
     5   Dilley, Kyra                 WRAC                     49.05
     6   Butcherite, Taylor           WRAC                     51.51
     7   Culbertson, Camille          EPH                      52.68
     8   Dixon, Brooklynn             WRAC                     52.92
     9   Brooks, Marissa              EPH                    1:01.13
     10  Mickelsen, Delaney           EPH                    1:05.79
         Flynn, Adrianna              EPH                         DQ
         Garcia, Maya                 EPH                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Hakensen, Luke               WRAC                     47.39
     2   Kliphardt, Wesley            EPH                      53.67
     3   Munro, Griffin               EPH                      57.67
     4   Keppler, Patrick             WRAC                   1:00.05
         MacEda, Julio                EPH                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   McDonnell, Kristen           EPH                      42.06
     2   Chvilicek, Maggie            WRAC                     46.16
     3   Mizner, Jane                 EPH                      46.50
     4   Berdine, Linea               WRAC                     49.53
     5   Hansen, Katie                EPH                    1:10.59

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Turnbull, Brice              EPH                      40.05
     2   Garcia, Isaac                EPH                      42.22
     3   Whited, Ian                  WRAC                     46.26

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Inch, Kari                   EPH                      40.17
     2   Duff, Allison                EPH                      40.50
     3   Knitter, Kaitlyn             EPH                      40.85
     4   Balthazor, Moregan           EPH                      44.09
     5   Bedford, Sadie               EPH                      49.63
         Monda, Erin                  EPH                        SCR
         Butcher, Jessica             EPH                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Dale, Jacob                  EPH                      35.73
     2   Dilling, Mattias             EPH                      35.77
     3   Dotson, Jacob                EPH                      36.63

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Kim, Cassie                  WRAC                     44.10
     2   Mueller, MacKenzie           WRAC                   1:05.82
     3   Chvilicek, Beth              WRAC                   1:18.62
     4   Dilley, Kaitlyn              WRAC                   1:19.28
     5   Hock, Annabelle              EPH                    1:31.83
     6   Dilling, Emmie               EPH                    1:42.89
     7   Mickelsen, Chloe             EPH                    1:50.93
         Neace, Anna                  WRAC                       SCR
         Neace, Grace                 WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Brito, Landon                EPH                      55.45
     2   Hock, Joeseph                EPH                    1:03.35
     3   Waters, Reid                 EPH                    1:05.06
         Whitmer, Lance               WRAC                       SCR
         Higley, Ben                  WRAC                       SCR
         Wheeler, Cameron             WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hock, MacKenzie              EPH                    1:34.26
     2   Laird, Kyra                  EPH                    1:45.28
     3   Cannon, McKenna              WRAC                   1:50.25
     4   Towry, Makayla               EPH                    2:15.87

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hansen, Michael              EPH                    1:30.44

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Stutzman, Brook              EPH                    1:21.78
     2   Culbertson, Camille          EPH                    1:30.02
     3   Brooks, Marissa              EPH                    1:38.29
     4   Brown, Ryann                 EPH                    1:40.79

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Barnes, Gavin                EPH                    1:20.63
     2   Firestone, Jacob             EPH                    1:29.17
     3   Hakensen, Luke               WRAC                   1:36.45
     4   MacEda, Julio                EPH                    1:37.99
     5   Chvilicek, Adam              WRAC                   1:42.42
     6   Kliphardt, Wesley            EPH                    1:49.33

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Laird, Lauren                EPH                    1:14.10
     2   Chvilicek, Maggie            WRAC                   1:17.63
     3   Hansen, Katie                EPH                    1:48.03
         Woollums, Ryann              WRAC                        DQ
         VanDerpool, Paige            WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Laird, Jacob                 EPH                    1:06.48
         Whitmer, Chase               WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Knitter, Kaitlyn             EPH                    1:11.26

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dotson, Jacob                EPH                    1:03.09

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Ostrowski, Katelyn           EPH                      24.65

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Chvilicek, Paige             WRAC                   1:01.10
     2   Towry, Katelynn              EPH                    1:31.03
         Brown, Erynn                 EPH                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Etter, Ethan                 EPH                      50.69
     2   Howe, Orlando                WRAC                   1:04.48
     3   Anderson, Drew               EPH                    1:17.27

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Williams, Julia              WRAC                     35.33
     2   Koch, Shelby                 EPH                      37.64
         Dilley, Kyra                 WRAC                        DQ
         Garcia, Maya                 EPH                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Monson, Stenn                EPH                      45.67
         Munro, Griffin               EPH                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Etter, Casey                 EPH                      36.57
     2   McDonnell, Kristen           EPH                      45.39
     3   Hammer, Rani                 EPH                      49.07

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Laird, Jacob                 EPH                      37.74
     2   Garcia, Isaac                EPH                      43.40
     3   Higley, Tommy                WRAC                     43.85

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Youngberg, Alex              EPH                      32.70
     2   Knitter, Kaitlyn             EPH                      35.26
         Butcher, Jessica             EPH                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Dale, Jacob                  EPH                      33.20

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Ostrowski, Katelyn           EPH                      20.22
     2   Buchert, Mya                 EPH                      24.07
     3   Hartley, Sierra              WRAC                     26.94
     4   Mueller, MacKenzie           WRAC                     27.67
     5   Chvilicek, Beth              WRAC                     33.06
     6   Dilley, Kaitlyn              WRAC                     35.65
     7   Buchert, Isabel              EPH                      36.95
     8   Mickelsen, Chloe             EPH                      39.89
     9   Hock, Annabelle              EPH                      41.87
     10  Dilling, Emmie               EPH                      47.00
         Neace, Grace                 WRAC                       SCR
         Neace, Anna                  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Brito, Landon                EPH                      24.08
     2   Kim, Jon                     WRAC                     25.81
     3   Hock, Joeseph                EPH                      26.35
     4   Kim, Noah                    WRAC                     26.43
     5   Butcherite, Alan             WRAC                     29.97
     6   Jones, Matthew               EPH                      32.82
     7   Allen, Griffin               EPH                      34.73
     8   Jones, Luke                  EPH                      35.34
     9   Walsh, Ian                   WRAC                     38.18
     10  Cleveringa, Caleb            EPH                      38.61
     11  Towry, Owen                  EPH                      43.39
         Higley, Ben                  WRAC                       SCR
         Wheeler, Cameron             WRAC                       SCR
         Whitmer, Lance               WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Berdine, Maddy               WRAC                     42.76
     2   Hock, MacKenzie              EPH                      44.62
     3   Chvilicek, Paige             WRAC                     46.21
     4   Laird, Kyra                  EPH                      46.34
     5   Flynn, Kelsi                 EPH                      46.62
     6   Kliphardt, Brianne           EPH                      49.38
     7   Cannon, McKenna              WRAC                     50.02
     8   Buchert, Maggie              EPH                      54.30
     9   Brown, Erynn                 EPH                      54.57
     10  Butcherite, Jordyn           WRAC                   1:00.72
     11  Crago, Christa               EPH                    1:05.67
     12  Towry, Makayla               EPH                    1:06.28
     13  Mickelsen, Avery             EPH                    1:12.03
     14  Towry, Katelynn              EPH                    1:20.92
         Robinson, Hannah             EPH                        SCR
         Whitmer, McKay               WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hansen, Michael              EPH                      41.04
     2   Etter, Ethan                 EPH                      42.10
     3   Whited, Drew                 WRAC                     43.27
     4   Walsh, Collin                WRAC                     51.16
     5   Anderson, Drew               EPH                      53.35
     6   Howe, Orlando                WRAC                     55.42
     7   Shrader, Justus              WRAC                     56.82
     8   Dilley, Michael              WRAC                     59.42
     9   Goodell, Dillon              WRAC                   1:01.03
     10  Allen, Gavan                 EPH                    1:02.51
     11  Kliphardt, Blake             EPH                    1:05.56
     12  Culbertson, Kurt             EPH                    1:09.44
     13  Flynn, Kenneth               EPH                    1:17.54

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Williams, Julia              WRAC                     32.23
     2   Etter, Karlee                EPH                      35.52
     3   Stutzman, Brook              EPH                      36.07
     4   Wade, Haley                  EPH                      36.10
     5   Turnbull, Alice              EPH                      38.54
     6   Dilley, Kyra                 WRAC                     39.11
     7   Culbertson, Camille          EPH                      40.70
     8   Severin, Khaila              EPH                      42.81
     9   Butcherite, Taylor           WRAC                     43.29
     10  Dixon, Brooklynn             WRAC                     43.54
     11  Brown, Ryann                 EPH                      43.79
     12  Flynn, Adrianna              EPH                      44.72
     13  Mickelsen, Delaney           EPH                      49.86
     14  Wittenbarger, MacKenzie      EPH                    1:04.17
         Garcia, Maya                 EPH                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Barnes, Gavin                EPH                      34.22
     2   Monson, Stenn                EPH                      36.10
     3   Firestone, Jacob             EPH                      40.01
     4   Hakensen, Luke               WRAC                     41.79
     5   Chvilicek, Adam              WRAC                     41.88
     6   Keppler, Patrick             WRAC                     43.10
     7   Kliphardt, Wesley            EPH                      47.40
     8   Munro, Griffin               EPH                      48.00
     9   MacEda, Julio                EPH                      48.64
         Thompson, Brandon            EPH                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Etter, Casey                 EPH                      30.96
     2   Barnes, Taylor               EPH                      31.66
     3   Laird, Lauren                EPH                      33.20
     4   McDonnell, Kristen           EPH                      36.46
     5   Berdine, Linea               WRAC                     36.78
     6   Hammer, Rani                 EPH                      38.47
     7   Woollums, Ryann              WRAC                     41.72
     8   Mizner, Jane                 EPH                      42.26
     9   Hansen, Katie                EPH                      49.63
         Chlarson, Kayce              EPH                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Higley, Tommy                WRAC                     33.96
     2   Flynn, Sam                   EPH                      35.16
     3   Whited, Ian                  WRAC                     37.36
         Whitmer, Chase               WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Inch, Kari                   EPH                      31.52
     2   Balthazor, Moregan           EPH                      33.73
     3   Bedford, Sadie               EPH                      43.99
         Butcher, Jessica             EPH                        SCR
         Duff, Allison                EPH                        SCR
         Monda, Erin                  EPH                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dotson, Jacob                EPH                      25.04
     2   Dale, Jacob                  EPH                      29.48
     3   Dilling, Mattias             EPH                      30.78
     4   Scellick, Patrick            EPH                    1:15.13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:59.66
          Chvilicek,Beth     8          Hartley,Sierra     7
          Kim,Cassie         8          Mueller,MacKenzie  7
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    2:31.03
          Dilling,Emmie      7          Hock,Annabelle     6
          Buchert,Isabel     7          Buchert,Mya        8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    2:03.68
          Hock,Joeseph       8          Jones,Matthew      8
          Laird,Mac          7          Brito,Landon       8
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    2:25.19
          Waters,Reid        7          Allen,Griffin      7
          Towry,Owen         6          Cleveringa,Caleb   8
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR
          Higley,Ben         8          Kim,Jon            4
          Whitmer,Lance      8          Walsh,Ian          7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:23.99
          Hock,MacKenzie    10          Flynn,Kelsi       10
          Laird,Kyra        10          
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    1:58.13
          Crago,Christa      9          Towry,Makayla     10
          Towry,Katelynn     9          Kliphardt,Brianne 10
     EX  WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:25.08 
          Wiersma,Gretta     9          Chvilicek,Paige   10
          Butcherite,Jordyn  9          Berdine,Maddy     10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:34.80
          Hansen,Michael     9          Allen,Gavan        9
          Anderson,Drew     10          Etter,Ethan       10
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:45.60
          Goodell,Dillon    10          Howe,Orlando      10
          Shrader,Justus     9          Walsh,Collin       9
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    2:06.71
          Flynn,Kenneth      9          Jones,Luke         6
          Kliphardt,Blake    9          Culbertson,Kurt   10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:02.68
          Etter,Karlee      11          Koch,Shelby       12
          Turnbull,Alice    12          Scellick,Catherin 12
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:11.69
          Williams,Julia    12          Whitmer,McKay     10
          Dixon,Brooklynn   11          Butcherite,Taylor 12
     3   EPHRATA C                    EPH                    1:35.17
          Flynn,Adrianna    11          Brooks,Marissa    12
          Wittenbarger,MacK 12          Severin,Khaila    12
         EPHRATA B                    EPH                        SCR
          Wade,Haley        12          Culbertson,Camill 11
          Brown,Ryann       12          Garcia,Maya       11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:10.49
          Firestone,Jacob   11          Monson,Stenn      12
          Thompson,Brandon  11          Barnes,Gavin      12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    2:15.14
          Barnes,Taylor     14          Laird,Lauren      14
          McDonnell,Kristen 14          Etter,Casey       13
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:32.86
          Chvilicek,Maggie  14          Berdine,Linea     13
          Woollums,Ryann    13          VanDerpool,Paige  13
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    3:07.06
          Hammer,Rani       13          Hansen,Katie      13
          Chlarson,Kayce    14          Mizner,Jane       14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    2:29.53
          Turnbull,Brice    13          Garcia,Isaac      13
          Kliphardt,Wesley  11          Laird,Jacob       13
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:52.77
          Chvilicek,Adam    12          Hakensen,Luke     12
          Whitmer,Chase     13          Whited,Ian        13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    2:09.12
          Inch,Kari         15          Knitter,Kaitlyn   15
          Duff,Allison      16          Youngberg,Alex    17
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    2:43.36
          Balthazor,Moregan 15          Monda,Erin        15
          Bedford,Sadie     15          Butcher,Jessica   16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    2:44.26
          Dotson,Jacob      17          Dilling,Mattias   15
          Dale,Jacob        18          Scellick,Patrick  16

[Top of Page] [Event List]