uv@ quincy/ waterville

Waterville City Pool

07/01/09 - 07/01/09

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50 BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200 FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:54.13  
          Wilder,Jaydn       8          Van Heyningen,Hann 8
          Evans,Megan        8          Moore,Kaila        8
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                     SCR  
          Pinneo,Sarah       7          Butriulle,Sarah    7
          Brenan,Josie       7          Dunn,Nicole        8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 2:08.62  
          Grosse,Colby       8          McMahon,Nathan     8
          Erisman,Logan      7          Aguigui,Josiah     8
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 2:10.48  
          Nelson,Jack        8          Burpee,Ethan       8
          Gross,Dylan        8          Bond-Gledhill,Henr 7
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 2:56.05  
          Hamilton,Khayias   8          Russ,Roswel        7
          Duncan,Tegue       7          Mohrland,Ivan      8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  1:30.16  
          Meinzer,Ryleigh   10          Deishl,Lexi        9
          Parcells,Kimberly 10          Gormley,McKaylin  10
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:35.09  
          Bond-Gledhill,Ella 9          Youkey,Lydia      10
          Ringel,Kieran     10          Mohrland,Luka     10
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:38.36  
          Dunn,Mikayla       9          Conoley,Fern      10
          Gaines,Emily       9          Martinez,Skylar    9
     4   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:02.82  
          Cornu-Labat,Pauli 10          Navarro,Rosa       8
          Thomsen,Natalie    9          Thomsen,Taylor     6
     5   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW B       WAT                  2:04.97  
          Hansen,Alyssa      9          Koenig,Drew        9
          Henson,Haley       9          Willms,Taylor      9
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW C       WAT                       DQ  
          Newcomb,Haylee     9          Mires,Ali          8
          Wahl,Katja        10          Kruger,Alexis      8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:29.29  
          Williams,Dane     10          Ashcraft,Quinn     9
          Gilbert,Max       10          Grosse,Collin     10
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:39.32  
          Beaumont,Riley    10          VanDiest,Brendan  10
          Petersen,Gates     9          Van Diest,Dawson   9
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:41.11  
          Johnson,Finn       9          Dawson,Raven       9
          Welch,Carter      10          Hol,Niko          10
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                       DQ  
          Calloway,Jackson   7          Hodges,Randy       9
          Beaumont,Tyson     7          Horning,Phillip    9
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                       DQ  
          Koenig,Cole        8          Bromiley,Braylen   9
          Osborne,Will       9          Mittelstaedt,Miles 9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:18.44  
          Wilder,Julien     12          Sittman,Delaney   11
          Hartman,Ama       11          Whitten,Katie     12
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:23.53  
          McEachern,Marriah 11          Russ,Madison      12
          Butler,Rebekah    12          Lasater,Grace     12
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UVST                     SCR  
          Astell,Addie       9          Dougherty,Shannon 11
          Lak,Alyssa        11          Alexander,Aurora   9
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                     SCR  
          Tester,Shandon    11          Noland,Lizzy      12
          Gross,Trinity     11          Barton,Brenna     12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:12.54  
          Grosse,Cameron    12          Wood,Noah         12
          Browne,Blakely    12          Farnsworth,Damion 12
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:12.69  
          Silk,Russell      12          Van Diest,Blake   12
          Prchal,Sean       12          Lee,Jacob         12
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:19.88  
          VanDel,Blake      11          Gorski,David      12
          Ashcraft,Connor   12          McMahon,Carson    12
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 1:34.78  
          Hamilton,Khayman  12          Winters,Chris     11
          Winters,Sam       11          Collier,Brady     12
     5   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UVST                 1:38.86  
          Oberg,Samuel      11          Nelson,Joe        11
          Peckham,Klev      12          Butler,Levi       11
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                       DQ  
          Berndt,Cyril      10          Berndt,Titus      11
          Petersen,Gunnar   11          Horning,Mark      11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 2:42.68  
          Winters,Madeline  14          Ross,Halee        14
          Rice,Hannah       13          Warthen,Joy       13
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  3:12.39  
          Berndt,Monica     13          Lerma,Jenna       14
          Ramsey,Kaitlin    11          Lindell,Hannah    11
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                       DQ  
          Hinderer,Julia    11          Browning,Kelsey   11
          Moreno,Janis      13          Bromiley,Bailey   13
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                      DQ  
          Harris,Madeline   13          Witkowski,Lisa    14
          Cummings,Mara     14          Wright,Victoria   13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 2:17.27  
          Mohrland,Eli      13          Erisman,Chandler  13
          Ward,Jesse        13          Wood,Nicholas     14
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 2:55.36  
          Crites,Derek      13          Merry,Nathaniel   13
          Converse,Blake    13          Martinez,Jake     13
     3   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  3:05.93  
          Mires,Wyatt       12          Newcomb,Tate      13
          Parcells,Robert   12          Edgar,Walter      13
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                       DQ  
          Karstetter,Austin 14          Karstetter,Brady  13
          Lee,Blaine        11          Lindell,Aaron     13
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                     SCR  
          Nelson,Max        13          Oberg,Joe         13
          Dougherty,Elijah  13          Champagne,Neal    13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 2:16.62  
          Stanich,Kealey    15          Larson,Kristianna 18
          Aguigui,Amy       16          Foote,Emma        15
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:21.02  
          Horning,Rachel    13          Knodell,Bonnie    18
          Lindell,Rachel    17          Knodell,Colleen   18
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                  2:55.31  
          Kirk,Sara         15          Petersen,Madi     14
          Silk,Caitlin      14          Boen,Stephanie    15
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM C           QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 2:23.42  
          Crites,Clayton    16          Welch,Andy        15
          Gross,Connor      15          Champagne,Brennan 16
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:30.05  
          Lindell,Jarrod    15          Hodges,Darren     14
          Beaumont,Cody     16          Petersen,Trey     13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE
     1   Mires, Ali                   WAT                    33.89  
     2   Navarro, Rosa                QST                    34.18  
     3   Butriulle, Sarah             UVST                   35.16  
     4   Pinneo, Sarah                UVST                   36.37  
     5   Nieuwenhuis, Brynn           QST                    36.54  
     6   Wilder, Jaydn                UVST                   39.69  
     6   Brenan, Josie                UVST                   39.69  
     8   Willms, Brooke               WAT                    41.06  
     9   Thomsen, Taylor              QST                    41.34  
     10  Lubach, Paige                QST                    46.19  
     11  Kruger, Alexis               WAT                  1:08.13  
         Dunn, Nicole                 UVST                     SCR  
         Hafermann, Halla             UVST                     SCR  
         Salas, Makenzie              UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE
     1   Nelson, Jack                 UVST                   27.43  
     2   Beaumont, Tyson              QST                    30.07  
     3   Workinger, Tom               QST                    31.49  
     4   Grosse, Colby                UVST                   32.56  
     4   Aguigui, Josiah              UVST                   32.56  
     6   Duncan, Tegue                UVST                   32.99  
     7   Erisman, Logan               UVST                   34.28  
     8   Cortes, Issac                UVST                   34.98  
     9   Koenig, Cole                 WAT                    35.43  
     10  Hamilton, Khayias            UVST                   36.08  
     11  Calloway, Jackson            QST                    40.22  
     12  Russ, Roswel                 UVST                   43.09  
     13  Browning, Kayden             WAT                    43.18  
     14  Bond-Gledhill, Henry         UVST                   43.43  
     15  McMahon, Nathan              UVST                   43.53  
     16  Gormley, Gannon              WAT                    47.06  
     17  Mohrland, Ivan               UVST                   47.67  
     18  Gross, Dylan                 UVST                   49.59  
     19  Milbrandt, Jackson           WAT                  1:01.37  
     20  Voie, Riley                  WAT                  1:31.75  
         Burpee, Ethan                UVST                     SCR  
         Hafermann, Luke              UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   Gormley, McKaylin            WAT                    45.54  
     2   Parcells, Kimberly           WAT                    46.06  
     3   Mohrland, Luka               UVST                   49.92  
     4   Bond-Gledhill, Ella          UVST                   52.39  
     5   Cornu-Labat, Pauline         QST                    53.57  
     6   Dunn, Mikayla                UVST                   56.48  
     7   Conoley, Fern                UVST                   59.05  
     8   Willms, Taylor               WAT                  1:05.54  
     9   Alexander, Aurora            UVST                 1:06.03  
     10  Astell, Addie                UVST                 1:08.42  
     11  Hansen, Alyssa               WAT                  1:10.83  
     12  Koenig, Drew                 WAT                  1:13.16  
     13  Newcomb, Haylee              WAT                  1:33.36  
         Wahl, Katja                  WAT                      SCR  
         Bittle, Sierra               UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   Gilbert, Max                 UVST                   52.15  
     2   Williams, Dane               UVST                   53.16  
     3   Petersen, Gates              QST                    55.74  
     4   Johnson, Finn                UVST                 1:02.40  
     5   Berndt, Cyril                QST                  1:11.01  
     6   Horning, Phillip             QST                  1:32.53  
     7   Bromiley, Braylen            WAT                  1:51.18  
         Hodges, Randy                QST                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   Sittman, Delaney             UVST                   47.28  
     2   Tester, Shandon              UVST                   49.74  
     3   Russ, Madison                UVST                   51.02  
     4   Noland, Lizzy                UVST                   56.22  
     5   Gross, Trinity               UVST                   58.26  
     6   Nieuwenhuis, Erin            QST                    59.43  
     7   Lak, Alyssa                  UVST                 1:01.08  
     8   Hinderer, Julia              WAT                  1:02.34  
         Dougherty, Shannon           UVST                     SCR  
         Wilder, Julien               UVST                     SCR  
         McEachern, Marriah           UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   Silk, Russell                QST                    39.01  
     2   Grosse, Cameron              UVST                   40.09  
     3   Prchal, Sean                 QST                    43.75  
     4   VanDel, Blake                UVST                   43.81  
     5   Ashcraft, Connor             UVST                   44.40  
     6   Cummings, Ian                UVST                   48.44  
     7   Mires, Wyatt                 WAT                    49.80  
     8   Hamilton, Khayman            UVST                   53.20  
     9   Oberg, Samuel                UVST                   56.09  
     10  Horning, Mark                QST                    58.47  
     11  Collier, Brady               UVST                 1:00.46  
     12  Nelson, Joe                  UVST                 1:05.71  
     13  Winters, Sam                 UVST                 1:06.87  
     14  Peckham, Klev                UVST                 3:27.39  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   Horning, Rachel              QST                    34.11  
     2   Cummings, Mara               UVST                   42.95  
     3   Marshall, Caitlin            UVST                   43.28  
     4   Witkowski, Lisa              UVST                   45.82  
     5   Harris, Madeline             UVST                   47.34  
     6   Bromiley, Bailey             WAT                    47.73  
     7   Moreno, Janis                WAT                    55.62  
         Wright, Victoria             UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   Erisman, Chandler            UVST                   38.25  
     2   Mohrland, Eli                UVST                   39.77  
     3   Crites, Derek                UVST                   41.03  
     4   Karstetter, Austin           QST                    45.55  
     5   Petersen, Trey               QST                    46.13  
     6   Lindell, Aaron               QST                    48.61  
     7   Martinez, Jake               UVST                   48.73  
     8   Karstetter, Brady            QST                    49.10  
     9   Oberg, Joe                   UVST                   49.21  
     10  Newcomb, Tate                WAT                    49.52  
     11  Nelson, Max                  UVST                   50.53  
         Dougherty, Elijah            UVST                     SCR  
         Ward, Jesse                  UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   Stanich, Kealey              UVST                   35.29  
     2   Larson, Kristianna           UVST                   36.77  
     3   Lindell, Rachel              QST                    41.66  
     4   Kirk, Sara                   QST                    42.14  
     5   Knodell, Bonnie              QST                    44.87  
         Boen, Stephanie              QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Van Heyningen, Hannah        UVST                 1:45.04  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Youkey, Lydia                UVST                 1:41.69  
     2   Gaines, Emily                UVST                 2:06.55  
     3   Deishl, Lexi                 WAT                  2:31.89  
         Dunn, Mikayla                UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Grosse, Collin               UVST                 1:36.82  
     2   Beaumont, Riley              QST                  1:43.66  
     3   Ashcraft, Quinn              UVST                 2:04.29  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Butler, Rebekah              UVST                 1:28.67  
     2   Whitten, Katie               UVST                 1:30.62  
     3   Barton, Brenna               UVST                 1:30.66  
     4   Sittman, Delaney             UVST                 1:35.47  
     5   Lindell, Hannah              QST                  1:51.90  
     6   Browning, Kelsey             WAT                  1:53.45  
     7   Ramsey, Kaitlin              QST                  1:54.03  
         McEachern, Marriah           UVST                     SCR  
         Dougherty, Shannon           UVST                     SCR  
         Gross, Trinity               UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Grosse, Cameron              UVST                 1:29.87  
     2   Lee, Jacob                   QST                  1:35.15  
     3   Parcells, Robert             WAT                  1:41.51  
     4   Lee, Blaine                  QST                  1:47.88  
     5   Petersen, Gunnar             QST                  1:50.09  
     6   Butler, Levi                 UVST                 2:14.34  
         Prchal, Sean                 QST                      SCR  
         Browne, Blakely              UVST                     SCR  
         Hamilton, Khayman            UVST                     SCR  
         Winters, Chris               UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Ross, Halee                  UVST                 1:21.63  
     2   Petersen, Madi               QST                  1:23.90  
     3   Harris, Madeline             UVST                 1:26.74  
     4   Berndt, Monica               QST                  1:37.22  
     5   Winters, Madeline            UVST                 1:42.21  
         Butler, Rebekah              UVST                     SCR  
         Silk, Caitlin                QST                      SCR  
         Moreno, Janis                WAT                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Wood, Nicholas               UVST                 1:09.01  
     2   Erisman, Chandler            UVST                 1:10.53  
     3   Hodges, Darren               QST                  1:32.68  
     4   Edgar, Walter                WAT                  1:49.24  
         Merry, Nathaniel             UVST                      DQ  
         Dougherty, Elijah            UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Knodell, Colleen             QST                  1:14.60  
     2   Aguigui, Amy                 UVST                 1:17.45  
     3   Foote, Emma                  UVST                 1:18.98  
     4   Larson, Kristianna           UVST                 1:24.92  
     5   Farnsworth, Kendra           UVST                 1:37.70  
     6   Converse, Kenzie             UVST                 1:38.93  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Crites, Clayton              UVST                 1:20.86  
     2   Lindell, Jarrod              QST                  1:22.03  
     3   Whitten, Jake                UVST                 1:26.05  
     4   Welch, Andy                  UVST                 1:26.51  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE
     1   Van Heyningen, Hannah        UVST                   24.27  
     2   Moore, Kaila                 UVST                   28.29  
     3   Mires, Ali                   WAT                    43.90  
         Pinneo, Sarah                UVST                      DQ  
         Hafermann, Halla             UVST                      DQ  
         Butriulle, Sarah             UVST                      DQ  
         Dunn, Nicole                 UVST                      DQ  
         Willms, Brooke               WAT                       DQ  
         Thomsen, Taylor              QST                       DQ  
         Navarro, Rosa                QST                       DQ  
         Evans, Megan                 UVST                      DQ  
         Nieuwenhuis, Brynn           QST                       DQ  
         Wilder, Jaydn                UVST                     SCR  
         Brenan, Josie                UVST                     SCR  
         Salas, Makenzie              UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE
     1   McMahon, Nathan              UVST                   31.13  
     2   Workinger, Tom               QST                    34.53  
     3   Bond-Gledhill, Henry         UVST                   36.04  
     4   Duncan, Tegue                UVST                   57.73  
         Aguigui, Josiah              UVST                      DQ  
         Calloway, Jackson            QST                       DQ  
         Mohrland, Ivan               UVST                      DQ  
         Gormley, Gannon              WAT                       DQ  
         Davis, Landon                UVST                      DQ  
         Cortes, Issac                UVST                      DQ  
         Hamilton, Khayias            UVST                      DQ  
         Burpee, Ethan                UVST                     SCR  
         Hafermann, Luke              UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   Parcells, Kimberly           WAT                    44.99  
     2   Youkey, Lydia                UVST                   49.84  
     3   Astell, Addie                UVST                   54.94  
     4   Mohrland, Luka               UVST                   58.41  
     5   Martinez, Skylar             UVST                   59.22  
     6   Ringel, Kieran               UVST                 1:06.23  
     7   Henson, Haley                WAT                  1:12.53  
     8   Koenig, Drew                 WAT                  1:15.76  
         Newcomb, Haylee              WAT                       DQ  
         Bond-Gledhill, Ella          UVST                      DQ  
         Willms, Taylor               WAT                       DQ  
         Conoley, Fern                UVST                      DQ  
         Hansen, Alyssa               WAT                       DQ  
         Cornu-Labat, Pauline         QST                       DQ  
         Thomsen, Natalie             QST                       DQ  
         Bittle, Sierra               UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   Beaumont, Riley              QST                    53.01  
     2   VanDiest, Brendan            QST                    53.41  
     3   Hol, Niko                    UVST                   56.65  
     4   Dawson, Raven                UVST                   57.17  
     5   Ashcraft, Quinn              UVST                   58.40  
     6   Van Diest, Dawson            QST                    59.62  
     7   Welch, Carter                UVST                 1:03.25  
     8   Osborne, Will                WAT                  1:32.78  
         Hodges, Randy                QST                       DQ  
         Bromiley, Braylen            WAT                       DQ  
         Collier, Garrett             UVST                      DQ  
         Mittelstaedt, Miles          WAT                       DQ  
         Horning, Phillip             QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   Barton, Brenna               UVST                   46.77  
     2   Sittman, Delaney             UVST                   49.57  
     3   Noland, Lizzy                UVST                   49.84  
     4   Russ, Madison                UVST                   50.50  
     5   Ramsey, Kaitlin              QST                    52.89  
     6   Lindell, Hannah              QST                    55.75  
     7   Lak, Alyssa                  UVST                 1:02.14  
         Dougherty, Shannon           UVST                      DQ  
         Tester, Shandon              UVST                      DQ  
         Nieuwenhuis, Erin            QST                       DQ  
         Wilder, Julien               UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   Wood, Noah                   UVST                   43.51  
     2   Van Diest, Blake             QST                    43.90  
     3   Lee, Jacob                   QST                    45.32  
     4   Parcells, Robert             WAT                    47.91  
     5   Hamilton, Khayman            UVST                   48.66  
     6   Farnsworth, Damion           UVST                   49.12  
     7   Gorski, David                UVST                   51.42  
     8   McMahon, Carson              UVST                   51.77  
     9   Mires, Wyatt                 WAT                    53.33  
     10  VanDel, Blake                UVST                   55.42  
     11  Cummings, Ian                UVST                   56.06  
     12  Peckham, Klev                UVST                 1:02.73  
     13  Butler, Levi                 UVST                 1:08.47  
     14  Horning, Mark                QST                  1:11.51  
     15  Winters, Sam                 UVST                 1:13.13  
         Nelson, Joe                  UVST                      DQ  
         Collier, Brady               UVST                      DQ  
         Winters, Chris               UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   Ross, Halee                  UVST                   40.07  
     2   Petersen, Madi               QST                    40.15  
     3   Cummings, Mara               UVST                   44.28  
     4   Winters, Madeline            UVST                   46.17  
     5   Lerma, Jenna                 QST                    48.04  
     6   Berndt, Monica               QST                    48.66  
     7   Silk, Caitlin                QST                    49.30  
     8   Rice, Hannah                 UVST                   50.79  
         Marshall, Caitlin            UVST                      DQ  
         Wright, Victoria             UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   Wood, Nicholas               UVST                   36.76  
     2   Karstetter, Brady            QST                    44.23  
     3   Hodges, Darren               QST                    45.15  
     4   Martinez, Jake               UVST                   46.80  
     5   Converse, Blake              UVST                   47.40  
     6   Lindell, Aaron               QST                    48.04  
     7   Mohrland, Eli                UVST                   48.12  
     8   Newcomb, Tate                WAT                    51.84  
     9   Edgar, Walter                WAT                    52.35  
     10  Champagne, Neal              UVST                   53.29  
     11  Nelson, Max                  UVST                   54.78  
         Merry, Nathaniel             UVST                     SCR  
         Dougherty, Elijah            UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   Larson, Kristianna           UVST                   40.70  
     2   Stanich, Kealey              UVST                   41.04  
     3   Knodell, Bonnie              QST                    43.17  
     4   Farnsworth, Kendra           UVST                   44.43  
     5   Converse, Kenzie             QST                    46.50  
         Boen, Stephanie              QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   Beaumont, Cody               QST                    32.04  
     2   Lindell, Jarrod              QST                    40.01  
     3   Crites, Clayton              UVST                   41.82  
     4   Whitten, Jake                UVST                   41.93  
     5   Welch, Andy                  UVST                   47.32  
         Rice, Sam                    UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE
     1   Van Heyningen, Hannah        UVST                   43.73  
     2   Mires, Ali                   WAT                  1:22.11  
         Wilder, Jaydn                UVST                     SCR  
         Moore, Kaila                 UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE
     1   Gross, Dylan                 UVST                 1:00.00  
     2   Koenig, Cole                 WAT                  1:04.76  
     3   Grosse, Colby                UVST                 1:05.49  
     4   Browning, Kayden             WAT                  1:25.57  
         Voie, Riley                  WAT                       DQ  
         Burpee, Ethan                UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE
     1   Youkey, Lydia                UVST                 1:30.11  
     2   Gormley, McKaylin            WAT                  1:41.05  
     3   Martinez, Skylar             UVST                 1:48.19  
     4   Meinzer, Ryleigh             WAT                  1:55.02  
     5   Deishl, Lexi                 WAT                  2:12.18  
     6   Koenig, Drew                 WAT                  2:32.57  
     7   Henson, Haley                WAT                  2:35.02  
         Wahl, Katja                  WAT                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE
     1   Grosse, Collin               UVST                 1:24.37  
     2   Williams, Dane               UVST                 1:28.86  
     3   Gilbert, Max                 UVST                 1:30.49  
     4   Petersen, Gates              QST                  1:33.04  
     5   VanDiest, Brendan            QST                  1:59.75  
     6   Berndt, Cyril                QST                  2:12.64  
     7   Hol, Niko                    UVST                 2:17.59  
     8   Osborne, Will                WAT                  2:25.05  
     9   Johnson, Finn                UVST                 2:43.10  
     10  Mittelstaedt, Miles          WAT                  2:43.13  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE
     1   Butler, Rebekah              UVST                 1:16.95  
     2   Whitten, Katie               UVST                 1:18.59  
     3   Lasater, Grace               UVST                 1:28.93  
     4   Browning, Kelsey             WAT                  1:38.40  
         Hinderer, Julia              WAT                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE
     1   Grosse, Cameron              UVST                 1:12.48  
     2   Browne, Blakely              UVST                 1:12.76  
     3   Van Diest, Blake             QST                  1:16.39  
     4   Wood, Noah                   UVST                 1:21.38  
     5   Parcells, Robert             WAT                  1:23.18  
     6   Petersen, Gunnar             QST                  1:34.76  
     7   Lee, Blaine                  QST                  1:36.28  
     8   Gorski, David                UVST                 1:43.88  
     9   Berndt, Titus                QST                  1:44.86  
     10  Oberg, Samuel                UVST                 2:06.10  
         Winters, Chris               UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE
     1   Horning, Rachel              QST                  1:05.98  
     2   Harris, Madeline             UVST                 1:26.24  
     3   Wells, Becca                 UVST                 1:31.71  
     4   Lerma, Jenna                 QST                  1:34.33  
     5   Bromiley, Bailey             WAT                  1:37.69  
         Butler, Rebekah              UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE
     1   Wood, Nicholas               UVST                 1:03.83  
     2   Crites, Derek                UVST                 1:14.67  
     3   Champagne, Neal              UVST                 1:18.21  
     4   Petersen, Trey               QST                  1:25.33  
     5   Karstetter, Austin           QST                  1:31.84  
     6   Nelson, Max                  UVST                 1:33.31  
     7   Oberg, Joe                   UVST                 1:42.65  
     8   Newcomb, Tate                WAT                  1:43.55  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100 FREESTYLE
     1   Foote, Emma                  UVST                 1:05.67  
     2   Gross, Devan                 UVST                 1:13.00  
     3   Mullady, Nicole              QST                  1:13.47  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100 FREESTYLE
     1   Gross, Connor                UVST                 1:03.36  
     2   Champagne, Brennan           UVST                 1:05.36  
     3   Crites, Clayton              UVST                 1:11.57  
     4   Whitten, Jake                UVST                 1:13.94  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY
     1   Evans, Megan                 UVST                   26.66  
     2   Moore, Kaila                 UVST                   30.15  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY
     1   Erisman, Logan               UVST                   28.75  
     2   Gross, Dylan                 UVST                   31.31  
         Beaumont, Tyson              QST                       DQ  
         Davis, Landon                UVST                      DQ  
         Nelson, Jack                 UVST                      DQ  
         Russ, Roswel                 UVST                      DQ  
         Grosse, Colby                UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   Gaines, Emily                UVST                 1:06.25  
     2   Ringel, Kieran               UVST                 1:06.73  
         Meinzer, Ryleigh             WAT                       DQ  
         Thomsen, Natalie             QST                       DQ  
         Deishl, Lexi                 WAT                       DQ  
         Henson, Haley                WAT                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   Gilbert, Max                 UVST                   55.73  
     2   Dawson, Raven                UVST                   59.61  
     3   Welch, Carter                UVST                 1:00.52  
         Collier, Garrett             UVST                      DQ  
         Van Diest, Dawson            QST                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   Whitten, Katie               UVST                   41.56  
     2   Ramsey, Kaitlin              QST                    56.37  
     3   Gross, Trinity               UVST                 1:00.33  
         Wilder, Julien               UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   Silk, Russell                QST                    34.86  
     2   Browne, Blakely              UVST                   40.42  
     3   Farnsworth, Damion           UVST                   45.94  
     3   Prchal, Sean                 QST                    45.94  
     5   Petersen, Gunnar             QST                    53.75  
     6   Berndt, Titus                QST                  1:00.23  
         McMahon, Carson              UVST                      DQ  
         Ashcraft, Connor             UVST                     SCR  
         Horning, Mark                QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   Horning, Rachel              QST                    35.14  
     2   Silk, Caitlin                QST                    41.79  
     3   Witkowski, Lisa              UVST                   44.36  
     4   Rice, Hannah                 UVST                   45.26  
         Moreno, Janis                WAT                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   Hodges, Darren               QST                    45.76  
         Converse, Blake              UVST                      DQ  
         Erisman, Chandler            UVST                      DQ  
         Ward, Jesse                  UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   Aguigui, Amy                 UVST                   29.60  
     2   Knodell, Colleen             QST                    32.67  
     3   Gross, Devan                 UVST                   34.48  
     4   Lindell, Rachel              QST                    38.34  
     5   Kirk, Sara                   QST                    39.58  
     6   Farnsworth, Kendra           UVST                   44.94  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   Beaumont, Cody               QST                    30.28  
     2   Gross, Connor                UVST                   31.50  
     3   Champagne, Brennan           UVST                   36.92  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE
     1   Evans, Megan                 UVST                   20.45  
     2   Navarro, Rosa                QST                    27.50  
     3   Lubach, Paige                QST                    28.16  
     4   Nieuwenhuis, Brynn           QST                    28.90  
     5   Butriulle, Sarah             UVST                   31.76  
     6   Pinneo, Sarah                UVST                   36.57  
     7   Brenan, Josie                UVST                   38.39  
     8   Dunn, Nicole                 UVST                   38.88  
     9   Thomsen, Taylor              QST                    41.37  
     10  Willms, Brooke               WAT                    57.81  
     11  Kruger, Alexis               WAT                    59.78  
         Hafermann, Halla             UVST                     SCR  
         Salas, Makenzie              UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE
     1   McMahon, Nathan              UVST                   23.49  
     2   Erisman, Logan               UVST                   24.12  
     3   Beaumont, Tyson              QST                    24.19  
     4   Aguigui, Josiah              UVST                   26.31  
     5   Koenig, Cole                 WAT                    27.22  
     6   Nelson, Jack                 UVST                   28.31  
     7   Bond-Gledhill, Henry         UVST                   29.47  
     8   Grosse, Colby                UVST                   29.78  
     9   Mohrland, Ivan               UVST                   30.98  
     10  Workinger, Tom               QST                    31.21  
     11  Duncan, Tegue                UVST                   34.23  
     12  Browning, Kayden             WAT                    34.89  
     13  Hamilton, Khayias            UVST                   36.15  
     14  Russ, Roswel                 UVST                   36.75  
     15  Calloway, Jackson            QST                    38.64  
     16  Davis, Landon                UVST                   41.26  
     17  Gormley, Gannon              WAT                    43.59  
     18  Voie, Riley                  WAT                    49.71  
     19  Milbrandt, Jackson           WAT                  1:10.07  
         Cortes, Issac                UVST                      DQ  
         Hafermann, Luke              UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE
     1   Parcells, Kimberly           WAT                    41.59  
     2   Gormley, McKaylin            WAT                    43.54  
     3   Martinez, Skylar             UVST                   46.91  
     4   Mohrland, Luka               UVST                   49.53  
     5   Bond-Gledhill, Ella          UVST                   49.75  
     6   Cornu-Labat, Pauline         QST                    50.58  
     7   Thomsen, Natalie             QST                    50.91  
     8   Alexander, Aurora            UVST                   50.94  
     9   Gaines, Emily                UVST                   51.60  
     10  Meinzer, Ryleigh             WAT                    52.87  
     11  Ringel, Kieran               UVST                   53.55  
     12  Dunn, Mikayla                UVST                   53.75  
     13  Astell, Addie                UVST                   54.07  
     14  Conoley, Fern                UVST                   55.96  
     15  Willms, Taylor               WAT                  1:03.15  
     16  Hansen, Alyssa               WAT                  1:09.41  
     17  Newcomb, Haylee              WAT                  2:23.02  
         Bittle, Sierra               UVST                     SCR  
         Wahl, Katja                  WAT                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE
     1   Grosse, Collin               UVST                   36.62  
     2   Williams, Dane               UVST                   38.48  
     3   Beaumont, Riley              QST                    39.98  
     4   Petersen, Gates              QST                    43.98  
     5   Dawson, Raven                UVST                   47.40  
     6   VanDiest, Brendan            QST                    48.87  
     7   Welch, Carter                UVST                   49.28  
     8   Van Diest, Dawson            QST                    50.51  
     9   Ashcraft, Quinn              UVST                   51.80  
     10  Berndt, Cyril                QST                  1:00.85  
     11  Hodges, Randy                QST                  1:02.08  
     12  Hol, Niko                    UVST                 1:02.51  
     13  Johnson, Finn                UVST                 1:06.34  
     14  Mittelstaedt, Miles          WAT                  1:15.23  
     15  Collier, Garrett             UVST                 1:19.78  
     16  Horning, Phillip             QST                  1:34.58  
     17  Bromiley, Braylen            WAT                  2:00.87  
     18  Osborne, Will                WAT                  5:43.57  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE
     1   Butler, Rebekah              UVST                   33.22  
     2   Barton, Brenna               UVST                   37.11  
     3   Lasater, Grace               UVST                   38.73  
     4   Browning, Kelsey             WAT                    40.61  
     5   Tester, Shandon              UVST                   41.75  
     6   Russ, Madison                UVST                   42.31  
     7   Noland, Lizzy                UVST                   43.47  
     8   Lindell, Hannah              QST                    44.03  
     9   Hinderer, Julia              WAT                    48.30  
     10  Lak, Alyssa                  UVST                   51.09  
     11  Nieuwenhuis, Erin            QST                    57.79  
         McEachern, Marriah           UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE
     1   Silk, Russell                QST                    31.32  
     2   Van Diest, Blake             QST                    32.35  
     3   Wood, Noah                   UVST                   32.76  
     4   Lee, Jacob                   QST                    33.07  
     5   Ashcraft, Connor             UVST                   35.79  
     6   Cummings, Ian                UVST                   37.10  
     7   VanDel, Blake                UVST                   37.14  
     8   Farnsworth, Damion           UVST                   40.33  
     8   McMahon, Carson              UVST                   40.33  
     10  Mires, Wyatt                 WAT                    41.64  
     11  Lee, Blaine                  QST                    42.57  
     12  Collier, Brady               UVST                   44.73  
     13  Gorski, David                UVST                   45.90  
     14  Berndt, Titus                QST                    46.56  
     15  Horning, Mark                QST                    47.41  
     16  Peckham, Klev                UVST                   47.44  
     17  Winters, Sam                 UVST                   49.41  
     18  Nelson, Joe                  UVST                   49.42  
     19  Butler, Levi                 UVST                   50.11  
     20  Oberg, Samuel                UVST                   54.65  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE
     1   Ross, Halee                  UVST                   30.88  
     2   Petersen, Madi               QST                    32.20  
     3   Winters, Madeline            UVST                   32.54  
     4   Cummings, Mara               UVST                   35.20  
     5   Witkowski, Lisa              UVST                   35.43  
     6   Marshall, Caitlin            UVST                   35.72  
     7   Rice, Hannah                 UVST                   37.07  
     8   Wright, Victoria             UVST                   37.91  
     9   Silk, Caitlin                QST                    39.54  
     10  Moreno, Janis                WAT                    42.38  
     11  Berndt, Monica               QST                    42.89  
     12  Wells, Becca                 UVST                   44.07  
     13  Lerma, Jenna                 QST                    44.91  
     14  Bromiley, Bailey             WAT                    45.12  
         Butler, Rebekah              UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE
     1   Crites, Derek                UVST                   30.78  
     2   Mohrland, Eli                UVST                   31.89  
     3   Champagne, Neal              UVST                   32.38  
     4   Merry, Nathaniel             UVST                   32.50  
     5   Petersen, Trey               QST                    37.53  
     6   Martinez, Jake               UVST                   37.96  
     7   Karstetter, Austin           QST                    39.06  
     8   Lindell, Aaron               QST                    39.32  
     9   Converse, Blake              UVST                   40.78  
     10  Karstetter, Brady            QST                    41.02  
     11  Edgar, Walter                WAT                    42.45  
     12  Oberg, Joe                   UVST                   45.72  
         Ward, Jesse                  UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE
     1   Knodell, Colleen             QST                    27.90  
     2   Foote, Emma                  UVST                   29.05  
     3   Stanich, Kealey              UVST                   30.34  
     4   Aguigui, Amy                 UVST                   31.68  
     5   Knodell, Bonnie              QST                    32.13  
     6   Gross, Devan                 UVST                   32.58  
     7   Kirk, Sara                   QST                    32.88  
     8   Mullady, Nicole              QST                    33.30  
     9   Lindell, Rachel              QST                    34.57  
     10  Converse, Kenzie             QST                    35.86  
         Boen, Stephanie              QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE
     1   Beaumont, Cody               QST                    25.51  
     2   Gross, Connor                UVST                   28.19  
     3   Champagne, Brennan           UVST                   28.80  
     4   Lindell, Jarrod              QST                    30.78  
     5   Welch, Andy                  UVST                   31.32  
         Rice, Sam                    UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:42.36  
          Evans,Megan        8          Moore,Kaila        8
          Wilder,Jaydn       8          Van Heyningen,Hann 8
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:10.50  
          Nieuwenhuis,Brynn  8          Lubach,Paige       8
          Thomsen,Taylor     6          Navarro,Rosa       8
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                     SCR  
          Brenan,Josie       7          Dunn,Nicole        8
          Butriulle,Sarah    7          Pinneo,Sarah       7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:48.20  
          Gross,Dylan        8          Grosse,Colby       8
          Erisman,Logan      7          Burpee,Ethan       8
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 2:01.79  
          Nelson,Jack        8          Aguigui,Josiah     8
          Bond-Gledhill,Henr 7          McMahon,Nathan     8
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 2:33.42  
          Mohrland,Ivan      8          Davis,Landon       5
          Cortes,Issac       6          Duncan,Tegue       7
     4   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  3:32.64  
          Gormley,Gannon     7          Milbrandt,Jackson  8
          Voie,Riley         7          Browning,Kayden    7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:24.98  
          Bond-Gledhill,Ella 9          Mohrland,Luka     10
          Gaines,Emily       9          Youkey,Lydia      10
     2   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  1:25.47  
          Deishl,Lexi        9          Gormley,McKaylin  10
          Meinzer,Ryleigh   10          Parcells,Kimberly 10
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:34.89  
          Alexander,Aurora   9          Conoley,Fern      10
          Astell,Addie       9          Ringel,Kieran     10
     4   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW B       WAT                  1:59.74  
          Willms,Taylor      9          Henson,Haley       9
          Koenig,Drew        9          Hansen,Alyssa      9
     5   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW C       WAT                  2:33.57  
          Newcomb,Haylee     9          Willms,Brooke      6
          Mires,Ali          8          Wahl,Katja        10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:13.68  
          Welch,Carter      10          Gilbert,Max       10
          Williams,Dane     10          Grosse,Collin     10
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:23.00  
          Petersen,Gates     9          VanDiest,Brendan  10
          Van Diest,Dawson   9          Beaumont,Riley    10
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:44.90  
          Collier,Garrett    9          Hol,Niko          10
          Dawson,Raven       9          Ashcraft,Quinn     9
     4   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  2:08.06  
          Koenig,Cole        8          Bromiley,Braylen   9
          Mittelstaedt,Miles 9          Osborne,Will       9
     5   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                  2:12.20  
          Hodges,Randy       9          Horning,Phillip    9
          Calloway,Jackson   7          Beaumont,Tyson     7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:08.58  
          McEachern,Marriah 11          Lasater,Grace     12
          Butler,Rebekah    12          Whitten,Katie     12
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 6:15.83  
          Noland,Lizzy      12          Russ,Madison      12
          Wilder,Julien     12          Sittman,Delaney   11
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UVST                     SCR  
          Martinez,Skylar    9          Lak,Alyssa        11
          Barton,Brenna     12          Dunn,Mikayla       9
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                     SCR  
          Gross,Trinity     11          Dougherty,Shannon 11
          Tester,Shandon    11          Hartman,Ama       11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  1:01.83  
          Van Diest,Blake   12          Lee,Jacob         12
          Prchal,Sean       12          Silk,Russell      12
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:01.92  
          Farnsworth,Damion 12          Wood,Noah         12
          Grosse,Cameron    12          Browne,Blakely    12
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:07.73  
          McMahon,Carson    12          Ashcraft,Connor   12
          VanDel,Blake      11          Cummings,Ian      12
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UVST                 1:28.80  
          Nelson,Joe        11          Peckham,Klev      12
          Oberg,Samuel      11          Hamilton,Khayman  12
     5   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                  1:31.37  
          Berndt,Titus      11          Berndt,Cyril      10
          Horning,Mark      11          Petersen,Gunnar   11
     6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 1:31.47  
          Winters,Sam       11          Collier,Brady     12
          Gorski,David      12          Winters,Chris     11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 2:35.16  
          Wells,Becca       13          Harris,Madeline   13
          Witkowski,Lisa    14          Rice,Hannah       13
     2   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  3:00.87  
          Browning,Kelsey   11          Hinderer,Julia    11
          Moreno,Janis      13          Bromiley,Bailey   13
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  3:11.85  
          Berndt,Monica     13          Ramsey,Kaitlin    11
          Lerma,Jenna       14          Lindell,Hannah    11
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                     SCR  
          Wright,Victoria   13          Warthen,Joy       13
          Winters,Madeline  14          Ross,Halee        14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:59.75  
          Crites,Derek      13          Ward,Jesse        13
          Erisman,Chandler  13          Wood,Nicholas     14
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 2:21.43  
          Champagne,Neal    13          Martinez,Jake     13
          Merry,Nathaniel   13          Mohrland,Eli      13
     3   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                  2:45.24  
          Newcomb,Tate      13          Edgar,Walter      13
          Mires,Wyatt       12          Parcells,Robert   12
     4   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:46.49  
          Lindell,Aaron     13          Karstetter,Austin 14
          Karstetter,Brady  13          Lee,Blaine        11
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                     SCR  
          Converse,Blake    13          Oberg,Joe         13
          Dougherty,Elijah  13          Nelson,Max        13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 2:05.30  
          Gross,Devan       17          Farnsworth,Kendra 16
          Foote,Emma        15          Aguigui,Amy       16
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:09.70  
          Knodell,Bonnie    18          Kirk,Sara         15
          Lindell,Rachel    17          Knodell,Colleen   18
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                  2:25.76  
          Horning,Rachel    13          Boen,Stephanie    15
          Silk,Caitlin      14          Petersen,Madi     14
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM C           QST                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 2:01.12  
          Rice,Sam          15          Whitten,Jake      15
          Champagne,Brennan 16          Gross,Connor      15
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                  2:08.00  
          Lindell,Jarrod    15          Petersen,Trey     13
          Hodges,Darren     14          Beaumont,Cody     16

[Top of Page] [Event List]