WRAC @ Cashmere

07/01/09 - 07/01/09

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50 BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200 FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC B                       WRAC                 2:03.34  
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:14.72  
     3   WRAC A                       WRAC                 2:17.98  
         WRAC C                       WRAC                      DQ  
         CASHMERE B                   CASH                      DQ  
          CROSSLAND,CORAL    7          SPEARS,ELLE        6
          BROWN,PEYTON       6          CROCI,GRACE        7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:51.70  
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 3:07.56  
          GILLIKIN,WHELAN    5          GIVENS,JEFF        8
          BROWN,BLAKE        8          GILLIKIN,LIAM      8
         WRAC B                       WRAC                      DQ  
         WRAC C                       WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE B                   CASH                 1:30.42  
          TALL,ISABELLE      9          LITTLE,MCKENNA     9
          MOCK,KATIE        10          GIVENS,MORIAH     10
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:31.33  
          MONGEON,SYDNEE    10          DAVIS,NAOMI        9
          DILLY,ELSIE        9          KNISHKA,CAMI       9
     3   CASHMERE C                   CASH                 1:34.15  
          OMLIN,DARBY       10          COLVIN,CATIE      10
          THIES,MOLLY       10          JACKSON,JORDAN    10
     4   CASHMERE D                   CASH                 1:40.81  
          THOMAS,RACHEL      9          VANLITH,CORA      10
          MCLEOD,RYLIE      10          MONROE,DANI        9
     5   CASHMERE E                   CASH                 2:00.42  
          SITES,BRANDI      10          SYKES,SAMI        10
          STEPHENS,ALEXIS   10          WISEMORE,NIKKI    10
         WRAC A                       WRAC                      DQ  
         WRAC B                       WRAC                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC B                       WRAC                 1:45.59  
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:49.47  
          MCCORMICK,SHANE    9          MOSER,JORDAN      10
          DILLY,JOSEPH      10          SWEENEY,KEVIN      9
         WRAC A                       WRAC                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:14.40  
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:15.02  
          MONGEON,MORGAN    12          BURNHAM,JULIA     11
          DILLY,BRITTANY    11          KNISHKA,BREANNE   12
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASH                 1:25.34  
          ROSALES,STEFANIE  12          YORK,ELLIE        11
          MCCORMICK,TESSA   12          TALL,MCKENZIE     11
     4   CASHMERE C                   CASH                 1:43.25  
          WARD,COLLEEN      11          ABBOTT,OLIVIA     11
          OMLIN,SHELBY      12          SPEARS,MAKENZI    12
         WRAC B                       WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:12.67  
          COLLETT,HARRISON  11          SITES,BRYANT      11
          MOSER,CAMERON     12          TALL,SAM          12
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:22.06  
     3   WRAC B                       WRAC                 1:33.57  
     4   CASHMERE B                   CASH                 1:38.25  
          LINDELL,IAN       11          BENNETT,PATRICK   11
          SYKES,SAXTON      12          MONROE,JACOB      12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                 2:31.53  
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:55.59  
          DILLY,RYLAN       14          TALL,DAKOTA       13
          TURNER,CORINE     13          CHRISTENSEN,RYLIE 13
         WRAC B                       WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:42.38  
          MCCORMICK,MICHAEL 14          DILLY,BRANDON     14
          TALL,JONAH        14          CRUZ,JONATHAN     13
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                 2:45.78  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:28.00  
          PITTSINGER,JESSEY 15          VANHOVEN,JENNIFER 16
          CIBICKI,ALINA     15          KNISHKA,ANGELA    14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:15.15  
          DILLY,JAKE        15          WISEMORE,AARON    15
          COLLETT,GARRETT   14          TURNER,BRENNAN    15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE
     1   HERMANSON, HOLLY         7   WRAC                   29.38  
     2   DILLY, SOPHIE            5   CASH                   31.95  
     3   DILLEY, KAITLYN          8   WRAC                   32.33  
     4   CROSSLAND, CORAL         7   CASH                   32.43  
     5   COLE, VICTORIA           8   WRAC                   33.30  
     6   VELAZQUEZ, MAYA          8   WRAC                   33.67  
     7   CROSSLAND, MANDE         6   CASH                   35.48  
     8   MURRAY, GRACE            8   WRAC                   35.49  
     9   TOTH, ALEX               8   WRAC                   37.09  
     10  ROBERTSON, ALEXIS        6   WRAC                   38.21  
     11  REGISTER, SHANNON        7   WRAC                   39.50  
     12  CROCI, GRACE             7   CASH                   39.57  
     13  CHVILICEK, BETH          8   WRAC                   40.50  
     14  BROWN, PEYTON            6   CASH                   42.97  
     15  NORLAND, RAQUEL          7   WRAC                   43.33  
     16  PACE, REBECCA            6   CASH                   43.50  
         MUELLER, MACKENZIE       7   WRAC                     SCR  
         PRATT, MYA               6   CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE
     1   BROWN, BLAKE             8   CASH                   30.12  
     2   KIM, JON                 4   WRAC                   33.03  
     3   GIVENS, JEFF             8   CASH                   33.48  
     4   WHEELER, CAMERON         7   WRAC                   33.49  
     5   KIM, NOAH                8   WRAC                   33.58  
     6   WALSH, IAN               7   WRAC                   36.29  
         ELWYN, AUSTIN            4   WRAC                      DQ  
         TORNABENE, LEO           7   WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   MONGEON, SYDNEE          10  CASH                   46.76  
     2   WHITMER, MCKAY           10  WRAC                   50.10  
     3   DAVIS, NAOMI             9   CASH                   52.53  
     4   STEPHENS, ALEXIS         10  CASH                   52.83  
     5   NORLAND, MCKENNA         10  WRAC                   55.09  
     6   CHVILICEK, PAIGE         10  WRAC                   55.30  
     7   WIERSMA, GRETTA          9   WRAC                   56.32  
     8   THIES, MOLLY             10  CASH                   57.71  
     9   SITES, BRANDI            10  CASH                   58.10  
     10  WISEMORE, NIKKI          10  CASH                   59.01  
     11  MONROE, DANI             9   CASH                   59.50  
     12  OMLIN, DARBY             10  CASH                   59.56  
     13  CANNON, MCKENNA          10  WRAC                 1:01.03  
     14  VANLITH, CORA            10  CASH                 1:01.11  
     15  COLVIN, CATIE            10  CASH                 1:01.65  
     16  THOMAS, RACHEL           9   CASH                 1:04.46  
     17  MOORE, OLIVIA            9   WRAC                 1:07.37  
     18  SYKES, SAMI              10  CASH                 1:09.01  
         MANGAS, AMANDA           9   CASH                      DQ  
         DUNLEY, LEAH             9   WRAC                      DQ  
         JACKSON, JORDAN          10  CASH                      DQ  
         DILLY, ELSIE             9   CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   MCCORMICK, SHANE         9   CASH                   58.04  
     2   WHITED, DREW             10  WRAC                   59.42  
     3   WALSH, COLLIN            9   WRAC                   59.71  
     4   COLE, MATTHEW            10  WRAC                 1:04.84  
     5   DILLEY, MICHAEL          9   WRAC                 1:10.17  
     6   KNOLL, KROSS             9   CASH                 1:10.43  
     7   SHRADER, JUSTUS          9   WRAC                 1:10.87  
     8   HOWE, ORLANDO            10  WRAC                 1:13.59  
     9   SWEENEY, AIDAN           9   CASH                 1:22.43  
         GOODELL, DILLON          10  WRAC                      DQ  
         TORNABENE, DIEGO         9   WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   KNISHKA, BREANNE         12  CASH                   40.12  
     2   MONGEON, MORGAN          12  CASH                   42.62  
     3   TORNABENE, ARIA          11  WRAC                   45.79  
     4   DILLEY, KYRA             11  WRAC                   46.60  
     5   YORK, ELLIE              11  CASH                   55.24  
     6   ROSALES, STEFANIE        12  CASH                   55.31  
     7   GADBAW, TALILIA          11  CASH                   58.89  
     8   WARD, COLLEEN            11  CASH                 1:04.19  
     9   TALL, MCKENZIE           11  CASH                 1:11.63  
         SPEARS, MAKENZI          12  CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   CHVILICEK, ADAM          12  WRAC                   50.08  
     2   HELTON, COLE             11  WRAC                   52.46  
     3   MOORE, NICK              12  WRAC                   53.84  
     4   MONROE, JACOB            12  CASH                   56.56  
     5   BRITT, GARRETT           12  WRAC                   57.99  
         ANSLEY, BLAKE            11  WRAC                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   KNISHKA, ANGELA          14  CASH                   36.09  
     2   CHVILICEK, MAGGIE        14  WRAC                   37.85  
     3   WOOLLUMS, RYANN          13  WRAC                   42.80  
     4   TURNER, CORINE           13  CASH                   44.01  
     5   TALL, DAKOTA             13  CASH                   45.57  
     6   BARNES, CALEY            13  CASH                   53.98  
         VANDERPOOL, PAIGE        13  WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   COLLETT, GARRETT         14  CASH                   29.97  
     2   CID-ARREGUIN, KIM        13  WRAC                   42.74  
     3   WHITED, IAN              13  WRAC                   51.15  
     4   DYE, JOHN                12  WRAC                   53.10  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   VANHOVEN, JENNIFER       16  CASH                   44.47  
         PITTSINGER, JESSEY       15  CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   DILLY, JAKE              15  CASH                   33.01  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   KIM, CASSIE              8   WRAC                 1:46.12  
         HARTLEY, SIERRA          7   WRAC                      DQ  
         DILLY, CLAIRE            6   CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   HIGLEY, BEN              8   WRAC                 2:11.00  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   MOCK, KATIE              10  CASH                 1:49.14  
     2   WIERSMA, GRETTA          9   WRAC                 2:03.17  
         CHVILICEK, PAIGE         10  WRAC                      DQ  
         KNISHKA, CAMI            9   CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   DILLY, JOSEPH            10  CASH                 1:42.47  
     2   MOSER, JORDAN            10  CASH                 1:48.23  
     3   WALSH, COLLIN            9   WRAC                 2:16.50  
     4   SHRADER, JUSTUS          9   WRAC                 2:31.17  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   WILLIAMS, JULIA          12  WRAC                 1:25.73  
     2   BURNHAM, JULIA           11  CASH                 1:44.17  
     3   DIXON, BROOKLYNN         11  WRAC                 1:50.00  
     4   ABBOTT, OLIVIA           11  CASH                 2:02.41  
     5   TALL, MCKENZIE           11  CASH                 2:38.86  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   TALL, SAM                12  CASH                 1:23.61  
     2   COLLETT, HARRISON        11  CASH                 1:28.80  
     3   MOSER, CAMERON           12  CASH                 1:30.88  
     4   WHITMER, CHASE           12  WRAC                 1:32.33  
     5   HAKENSEN, LUKE           12  WRAC                 1:44.64  
     6   KEPPLER, PATRICK         12  WRAC                 1:54.08  
         SYKES, SAXTON            12  CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   STEFANIDES, ANNIE        13  WRAC                 1:17.88  
     2   CHVILICEK, MAGGIE        14  WRAC                 1:23.19  
     3   BERDINE, LINEA           13  WRAC                 1:30.55  
         VANDERPOOL, PAIGE        13  WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   KIM, ISAIAH              13  WRAC                 1:21.81  
     2   HIGLEY, TOMMY            13  WRAC                 1:29.05  
     3   CID-ARREGUIN, KIM        13  WRAC                 1:36.14  
         WILLIAMS, CHRISTIAN      13  WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   CIBICKI, ALINA           15  CASH                 1:16.18  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   WISEMORE, AARON          15  CASH                 1:12.07  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE
     1   ROBERTSON, KAITLIN       8   WRAC                   33.66  
     2   CROSSLAND, CORAL         7   CASH                   35.67  
     3   HARTLEY, SIERRA          7   WRAC                   37.00  
     4   DILLEY, KAITLYN          8   WRAC                   39.55  
         PACE, REBECCA            6   CASH                      DQ  
         TOTH, ALEX               8   WRAC                      DQ  
         NORLAND, RAQUEL          7   WRAC                      DQ  
         DILLY, SOPHIE            5   CASH                      DQ  
         SPEARS, ELLE             6   CASH                      DQ  
         HERMANSON, HOLLY         7   WRAC                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE
     1   HIGLEY, BEN              8   WRAC                   29.87  
     2   KIM, JON                 4   WRAC                   43.12  
     3   GILLIKIN, LIAM           8   CASH                   50.18  
     4   OWEN, DANIEL             6   CASH                 1:38.66  
         FINEGOLD, JAKE           7   WRAC                      DQ  
         GIVENS, JEFF             8   CASH                      DQ  
         MONSON, SAM              8   WRAC                      DQ  
         KIM, NOAH                8   WRAC                      DQ  
         WALSH, IAN               7   WRAC                      DQ  
         OWEN, OSCAR              7   CASH                      DQ  
         WILLIAMS, SAM            7   WRAC                     SCR  
         STRAUM, JAKE             8   WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   WHITMER, MCKAY           10  WRAC                   47.74  
     2   THIES, MOLLY             10  CASH                   52.23  
     3   NORLAND, MCKENNA         10  WRAC                   54.02  
     4   DILLY, ELSIE             9   CASH                   54.23  
     5   BERDINE, MADDY           10  WRAC                   54.76  
     6   COLVIN, CATIE            10  CASH                   56.09  
     7   OMLIN, DARBY             10  CASH                   58.93  
     8   TALL, ISABELLE           9   CASH                 1:01.49  
     9   WISEMORE, NIKKI          10  CASH                 1:06.96  
     10  DAVIS, NAOMI             9   CASH                 1:09.78  
     11  MCLEOD, RYLIE            10  CASH                 1:15.10  
     12  MOORE, OLIVIA            9   WRAC                 1:30.82  
     13  MANGAS, AMANDA           9   CASH                 1:45.81  
         THOMAS, RACHEL           9   CASH                      DQ  
         VANLITH, CORA            10  CASH                      DQ  
         STEPHENS, ALEXIS         10  CASH                      DQ  
         SYKES, SAMI              10  CASH                      DQ  
         MONGEON, SYDNEE          10  CASH                      DQ  
         MONROE, DANI             9   CASH                      DQ  
         SITES, BRANDI            10  CASH                      DQ  
         GIVENS, MORIAH           10  CASH                      DQ  
         JACKSON, JORDAN          10  CASH                      DQ  
         DUNLEY, LEAH             9   WRAC                      DQ  
         PESTA, AMELIA            9   CASH                     SCR  
         LITTLE, MCKENNA          9   CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   DILLY, JOSEPH            10  CASH                   57.73  
     2   MOSER, JORDAN            10  CASH                   58.46  
     3   WHITED, DREW             10  WRAC                 1:02.34  
     4   COLE, MATTHEW            10  WRAC                 1:05.17  
     5   DILLEY, MICHAEL          9   WRAC                 1:07.06  
     6   GOODELL, DILLON          10  WRAC                 1:15.25  
     7   SWEENEY, AIDAN           9   CASH                 1:21.16  
         KNOLL, KROSS             9   CASH                      DQ  
         SWEENEY, KEVIN           9   CASH                      DQ  
         TORNABENE, DIEGO         9   WRAC                     SCR  
         PATTERSON, EDAN          10  WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   NEVIL, FRANCECA          12  WRAC                   44.01  
     2   DILLY, BRITTANY          11  CASH                   47.28  
     3   MCCORMICK, TESSA         12  CASH                   48.00  
     4   MONGEON, MORGAN          12  CASH                   49.11  
     5   DILLEY, KYRA             11  WRAC                   49.79  
     6   BURNHAM, JULIA           11  CASH                   50.21  
     7   YORK, ELLIE              11  CASH                   50.95  
     8   DIXON, BROOKLYNN         11  WRAC                   54.66  
     9   TORNABENE, ARIA          11  WRAC                   55.32  
     10  OMLIN, SHELBY            12  CASH                 1:09.71  
     11  SPEARS, MAKENZI          12  CASH                 1:25.63  
         ROSALES, STEFANIE        12  CASH                      DQ  
         WARD, COLLEEN            11  CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   HAKENSEN, LUKE           12  WRAC                   46.77  
     2   WHITMER, CHASE           12  WRAC                   47.38  
     3   CHVILICEK, ADAM          12  WRAC                   50.22  
     4   SITES, BRYANT            11  CASH                   51.83  
     5   LINDELL, IAN             11  CASH                   52.42  
     6   MCDARMENT, BRADY         11  WRAC                   52.64  
     7   MOORE, NICK              12  WRAC                   52.74  
     8   ANSLEY, BLAKE            11  WRAC                   55.38  
     9   BRITT, GARRETT           12  WRAC                 1:01.28  
     10  BENNETT, PATRICK         11  CASH                 1:02.35  
         TOWNSEND, KEEGAN         12  CASH                      DQ  
         MANGAS, JONATHON         11  CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   TURNER, CORINE           13  CASH                   47.86  
     2   DILLY, RYLAN             14  CASH                   48.53  
     3   CHRISTENSEN, RYLIE       13  CASH                   52.49  
     4   BARNES, CALEY            13  CASH                   57.49  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   MCCORMICK, MICHAEL       14  CASH                   39.53  
     2   DILLY, BRANDON           14  CASH                   40.32  
     3   KIM, ISAIAH              13  WRAC                   41.47  
     4   TALL, JONAH              14  CASH                   43.54  
     5   WHITED, IAN              13  WRAC                   44.26  
     6   HIGLEY, TOMMY            13  WRAC                   48.26  
     7   CRUZ, JONATHAN           13  CASH                   57.55  
         WILLIAMS, CHRISTIAN      13  WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   PITTSINGER, JESSEY       15  CASH                   42.42  
     2   VANHOVEN, JENNIFER       16  CASH                   45.65  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   WISEMORE, AARON          15  CASH                   39.12  
     2   TURNER, BRENNAN          15  CASH                   50.00  
         MANGAS, ELLIOTT          15  CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE
     1   KIM, CASSIE              8   WRAC                   40.91  
     2   DILLY, CLAIRE            6   CASH                   50.83  
     3   DILLY, SOPHIE            5   CASH                   59.20  
     4   VELAZQUEZ, MAYA          8   WRAC                 1:01.90  
     5   COLE, VICTORIA           8   WRAC                 1:17.72  
     6   ROBERTSON, ALEXIS        6   WRAC                 1:20.00  
     7   REGISTER, SHANNON        7   WRAC                 1:20.52  
     8   CHVILICEK, BETH          8   WRAC                 1:20.79  
     9   CROCI, GRACE             7   CASH                 1:23.27  
     10  BROWN, PEYTON            6   CASH                 1:25.79  
     11  MURRAY, GRACE            8   WRAC                 1:29.50  
         MUELLER, MACKENZIE       7   WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE
     1   ELWYN, CONNER            7   WRAC                   45.68  
     2   BROWN, BLAKE             8   CASH                 1:00.99  
     3   WHEELER, CAMERON         7   WRAC                 1:11.92  
     4   MONSON, SAM              8   WRAC                 1:17.89  
         WILLIAMS, SAM            7   WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE
     1   DILLY, ELSIE             9   CASH                 1:22.51  
     2   MONGEON, SYDNEE          10  CASH                 1:33.52  
     3   WHITMER, MCKAY           10  WRAC                 1:33.74  
     4   KNISHKA, CAMI            9   CASH                 1:47.89  
     5   WISEMORE, NIKKI          10  CASH                 1:48.02  
     6   CANNON, MCKENNA          10  WRAC                 1:49.15  
     7   GIVENS, MORIAH           10  CASH                 2:03.63  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE
     1   MOSER, JORDAN            10  CASH                 1:37.23  
     2   WHITED, DREW             10  WRAC                 1:39.74  
     3   MCCORMICK, SHANE         9   CASH                 1:59.99  
     4   SWEENEY, KEVIN           9   CASH                 2:48.56  
         PATTERSON, EDAN          10  WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE
     1   NEVIL, FRANCECA          12  WRAC                 1:14.73  
     2   DILLY, BRITTANY          11  CASH                 1:15.11  
     3   KNISHKA, BREANNE         12  CASH                 1:15.29  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE
     1   COLLETT, HARRISON        11  CASH                 1:16.65  
     2   MOSER, CAMERON           12  CASH                 1:19.84  
     3   SITES, BRYANT            11  CASH                 1:22.00  
     4   MCDARMENT, BRADY         11  WRAC                 1:35.50  
     5   MURRAY, JACK             12  WRAC                 1:36.24  
     6   BENNETT, PATRICK         11  CASH                 1:41.94  
     7   KEPPLER, PATRICK         12  WRAC                 1:42.42  
     8   MONROE, JACOB            12  CASH                 1:42.60  
     9   LINDELL, IAN             11  CASH                 1:43.41  
     10  MANGAS, JONATHON         11  CASH                 1:54.60  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE
     1   KNISHKA, ANGELA          14  CASH                 1:07.66  
     2   CHVILICEK, MAGGIE        14  WRAC                 1:18.70  
     3   TALL, DAKOTA             13  CASH                 1:19.81  
     4   DILLY, RYLAN             14  CASH                 1:20.26  
     5   WOOLLUMS, RYANN          13  WRAC                 1:34.28  
     6   CHRISTENSEN, RYLIE       13  CASH                 1:40.32  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE
     1   MCCORMICK, MICHAEL       14  CASH                 1:09.88  
     2   DILLY, BRANDON           14  CASH                 1:13.32  
     3   TALL, JONAH              14  CASH                 1:21.67  
     4   WHITED, IAN              13  WRAC                 1:30.61  
     5   DYE, JOHN                12  WRAC                 1:39.63  
     6   CRUZ, JONATHAN           13  CASH                 1:55.18  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100 FREESTYLE
     1   VANHOVEN, JENNIFER       16  CASH                 1:20.66  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100 FREESTYLE
     1   DILLY, JAKE              15  CASH                 1:06.04  
     2   MANGAS, ELLIOTT          15  CASH                 2:12.52  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY
     1   KIM, CASSIE              8   WRAC                   21.69  
     2   HARTLEY, SIERRA          7   WRAC                   38.57  
         ROBERTSON, KAITLIN       8   WRAC                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY
     1   ELWYN, CONNER            7   WRAC                   18.14  
     2   HIGLEY, BEN              8   WRAC                   28.49  
     3   FINEGOLD, JAKE           7   WRAC                   51.63  
         STRAUM, JAKE             8   WRAC                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   MOCK, KATIE              10  CASH                   43.98  
     2   BERDINE, MADDY           10  WRAC                   53.21  
     3   MCLEOD, RYLIE            10  CASH                 1:10.15  
         LITTLE, MCKENNA          9   CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   HOWE, ORLANDO            10  WRAC                   58.77  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   WILLIAMS, JULIA          12  WRAC                   34.51  
     2   MCCORMICK, TESSA         12  CASH                   40.03  
     3   OMLIN, SHELBY            12  CASH                   55.76  
         ABBOTT, OLIVIA           11  CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   TALL, SAM                12  CASH                   37.32  
     2   COLLETT, HARRISON        11  CASH                   38.74  
     3   MOSER, CAMERON           12  CASH                   39.76  
     4   TOWNSEND, KEEGAN         12  CASH                   56.20  
         SYKES, SAXTON            12  CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   STEFANIDES, ANNIE        13  WRAC                   32.23  
     2   BERDINE, LINEA           13  WRAC                   35.48  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   COLLETT, GARRETT         14  CASH                   29.63  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   CIBICKI, ALINA           15  CASH                   31.01  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE
     1   ROBERTSON, KAITLIN       8   WRAC                   22.56  
     2   DILLY, CLAIRE            6   CASH                   22.73  
     3   HERMANSON, HOLLY         7   WRAC                   23.17  
     4   VELAZQUEZ, MAYA          8   WRAC                   26.75  
     5   DILLY, SOPHIE            5   CASH                   27.85  
     6   CROSSLAND, CORAL         7   CASH                   29.59  
     7   DILLEY, KAITLYN          8   WRAC                   29.99  
     8   PACE, REBECCA            6   CASH                   31.16  
     9   COLE, VICTORIA           8   WRAC                   33.47  
     10  CROSSLAND, MANDE         6   CASH                   33.95  
     11  SPEARS, ELLE             6   CASH                   34.01  
     12  TOTH, ALEX               8   WRAC                   34.52  
     13  ROBERTSON, ALEXIS        6   WRAC                   36.24  
     14  REGISTER, SHANNON        7   WRAC                   37.22  
     15  MURRAY, GRACE            8   WRAC                   39.30  
     16  CROCI, GRACE             7   CASH                   39.74  
     17  BROWN, PEYTON            6   CASH                   39.75  
     18  NORLAND, RAQUEL          7   WRAC                   43.80  
         MUELLER, MACKENZIE       7   WRAC                     SCR  
         CHVILICEK, BETH          8   WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE
     1   ELWYN, CONNER            7   WRAC                   17.23  
     2   GIVENS, JEFF             8   CASH                   25.38  
     3   KIM, NOAH                8   WRAC                   26.96  
     4   KIM, JON                 4   WRAC                   27.00  
     5   BROWN, BLAKE             8   CASH                   29.02  
     6   WHEELER, CAMERON         7   WRAC                   29.81  
     7   GILLIKIN, LIAM           8   CASH                   31.27  
     8   WALSH, IAN               7   WRAC                   32.57  
     9   MONSON, SAM              8   WRAC                   33.00  
     10  GILLIKIN, WHELAN         5   CASH                   35.15  
     11  FINEGOLD, JAKE           7   WRAC                   41.17  
     12  ELWYN, AUSTIN            4   WRAC                   53.86  
         STRAUM, JAKE             8   WRAC                     SCR  
         WILLIAMS, SAM            7   WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE
     1   MOCK, KATIE              10  CASH                   41.69  
     2   BERDINE, MADDY           10  WRAC                   43.04  
     3   JACKSON, JORDAN          10  CASH                   43.39  
     4   THIES, MOLLY             10  CASH                   45.23  
     5   STEPHENS, ALEXIS         10  CASH                   46.79  
     6   CHVILICEK, PAIGE         10  WRAC                   46.86  
     7   WIERSMA, GRETTA          9   WRAC                   47.98  
     8   TALL, ISABELLE           9   CASH                   48.19  
     9   NORLAND, MCKENNA         10  WRAC                   48.22  
     10  SITES, BRANDI            10  CASH                   49.13  
     11  KNISHKA, CAMI            9   CASH                   49.55  
     12  CANNON, MCKENNA          10  WRAC                   49.95  
     13  OMLIN, DARBY             10  CASH                   50.05  
     14  DAVIS, NAOMI             9   CASH                   50.28  
     15  THOMAS, RACHEL           9   CASH                   50.70  
     16  MCLEOD, RYLIE            10  CASH                   52.71  
     17  COLVIN, CATIE            10  CASH                   53.10  
     18  VANLITH, CORA            10  CASH                   53.15  
     19  SYKES, SAMI              10  CASH                   53.50  
     20  MONROE, DANI             9   CASH                   54.68  
     21  GIVENS, MORIAH           10  CASH                   57.20  
     22  DUNLEY, LEAH             9   WRAC                 1:10.63  
     23  MANGAS, AMANDA           9   CASH                 1:34.24  
         LITTLE, MCKENNA          9   CASH                     SCR  
         MOORE, OLIVIA            9   WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE
     1   DILLY, JOSEPH            10  CASH                   37.22  
     2   WALSH, COLLIN            9   WRAC                   48.03  
     3   MCCORMICK, SHANE         9   CASH                   51.48  
     4   KNOLL, KROSS             9   CASH                   54.07  
     5   HOWE, ORLANDO            10  WRAC                   54.36  
     6   GOODELL, DILLON          10  WRAC                   55.71  
     7   COLE, MATTHEW            10  WRAC                   57.28  
     8   DILLEY, MICHAEL          9   WRAC                   58.50  
     9   SHRADER, JUSTUS          9   WRAC                   58.99  
     10  SWEENEY, AIDAN           9   CASH                 1:29.82  
         TORNABENE, DIEGO         9   WRAC                     SCR  
         PATTERSON, EDAN          10  WRAC                     SCR  
         SWEENEY, KEVIN           9   CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE
     1   WILLIAMS, JULIA          12  WRAC                   32.29  
     2   DILLY, BRITTANY          11  CASH                   33.84  
     3   NEVIL, FRANCECA          12  WRAC                   33.91  
     4   MCCORMICK, TESSA         12  CASH                   35.15  
     4   KNISHKA, BREANNE         12  CASH                   35.15  
     6   MONGEON, MORGAN          12  CASH                   37.48  
     7   OMLIN, SHELBY            12  CASH                   37.97  
     8   DILLEY, KYRA             11  WRAC                   38.97  
     9   TORNABENE, ARIA          11  WRAC                   40.43  
     10  YORK, ELLIE              11  CASH                   41.75  
     11  DIXON, BROOKLYNN         11  WRAC                   43.04  
     12  BURNHAM, JULIA           11  CASH                   45.13  
     13  ABBOTT, OLIVIA           11  CASH                   46.39  
     14  GADBAW, TALILIA          11  CASH                   49.69  
     15  ROSALES, STEFANIE        12  CASH                   50.22  
     16  WARD, COLLEEN            11  CASH                   57.37  
     17  TALL, MCKENZIE           11  CASH                   57.81  
     18  SPEARS, MAKENZI          12  CASH                   57.99  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE
     1   TALL, SAM                12  CASH                   32.66  
     2   WHITMER, CHASE           12  WRAC                   36.38  
     3   SITES, BRYANT            11  CASH                   36.62  
     4   CHVILICEK, ADAM          12  WRAC                   39.07  
     5   MURRAY, JACK             12  WRAC                   40.00  
     6   HELTON, COLE             11  WRAC                   40.60  
     7   HAKENSEN, LUKE           12  WRAC                   41.37  
     8   BRITT, GARRETT           12  WRAC                   42.23  
     9   MONROE, JACOB            12  CASH                   42.89  
     10  BENNETT, PATRICK         11  CASH                   43.36  
     11  MCDARMENT, BRADY         11  WRAC                   43.39  
     12  KEPPLER, PATRICK         12  WRAC                   44.19  
     13  ANSLEY, BLAKE            11  WRAC                   44.65  
     14  MOORE, NICK              12  WRAC                   44.66  
     15  LINDELL, IAN             11  CASH                   44.71  
     16  TOWNSEND, KEEGAN         12  CASH                   52.72  
     17  MANGAS, JONATHON         11  CASH                   53.14  
         SYKES, SAXTON            12  CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE
     1   KNISHKA, ANGELA          14  CASH                   29.71  
     2   STEFANIDES, ANNIE        13  WRAC                   30.23  
     3   TALL, DAKOTA             13  CASH                   35.23  
     4   BERDINE, LINEA           13  WRAC                   35.66  
     5   DILLY, RYLAN             14  CASH                   36.78  
     6   TURNER, CORINE           13  CASH                   38.84  
     7   WOOLLUMS, RYANN          13  WRAC                   38.95  
     8   CHRISTENSEN, RYLIE       13  CASH                   42.34  
     9   BARNES, CALEY            13  CASH                   48.31  
         VANDERPOOL, PAIGE        13  WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE
     1   COLLETT, GARRETT         14  CASH                   25.90  
     2   DILLY, BRANDON           14  CASH                   29.30  
     3   MCCORMICK, MICHAEL       14  CASH                   30.70  
     4   KIM, ISAIAH              13  WRAC                   32.48  
     5   HIGLEY, TOMMY            13  WRAC                   35.25  
     6   TALL, JONAH              14  CASH                   35.77  
     7   CID-ARREGUIN, KIM        13  WRAC                   36.33  
     8   DYE, JOHN                12  WRAC                   41.40  
     9   CRUZ, JONATHAN           13  CASH                   52.60  
         WILLIAMS, CHRISTIAN      13  WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE
     1   CIBICKI, ALINA           15  CASH                   29.29  
     2   PITTSINGER, JESSEY       15  CASH                   35.60  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE
     1   WISEMORE, AARON          15  CASH                   26.97  
     2   DILLY, JAKE              15  CASH                   27.59  
     3   TURNER, BRENNAN          15  CASH                   38.38  
     4   MANGAS, ELLIOTT          15  CASH                   59.95  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC B                       WRAC                 1:44.63  
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:58.79  
          CROSSLAND,CORAL    7          DILLY,SOPHIE       5
          CROSSLAND,MANDE    6          DILLY,CLAIRE       6
     3   WRAC C                       WRAC                 2:23.25  
     4   WRAC A                       WRAC                 2:26.57  
     5   CASHMERE B                   CASH                 2:31.45  
          PACE,REBECCA       6          CROCI,GRACE        7
          BROWN,PEYTON       6          SPEARS,ELLE        6

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:51.11  
     2   WRAC B                       WRAC                 2:27.10  
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:55.04  
          GILLIKIN,LIAM      8          BROWN,BLAKE        8
          OWEN,OSCAR         7          GIVENS,JEFF        8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:16.24  
          MOCK,KATIE        10          MONGEON,SYDNEE    10
          KNISHKA,CAMI       9          DILLY,ELSIE        9
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:21.46  
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASH                 1:22.63  
          TALL,ISABELLE      9          THIES,MOLLY       10
          JACKSON,JORDAN    10          DAVIS,NAOMI        9
     4   CASHMERE C                   CASH                 1:31.49  
          GIVENS,MORIAH     10          SITES,BRANDI      10
          THOMAS,RACHEL      9          MCLEOD,RYLIE      10
     5   CASHMERE D                   CASH                 1:34.10  
          MONROE,DANI        9          WISEMORE,NIKKI    10
          SYKES,SAMI        10          OMLIN,DARBY       10
     6   WRAC B                       WRAC                 1:36.08  
     7   CASHMERE E                   CASH                 1:47.18  
          LITTLE,MCKENNA     9          COLVIN,CATIE      10
          MANGAS,AMANDA      9          STEPHENS,ALEXIS   10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:28.22  
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:36.62  
          MOSER,JORDAN      10          MCCORMICK,SHANE    9
          SWEENEY,AIDAN      9          DILLY,JOSEPH      10
         WRAC B                       WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:03.84  
          KNISHKA,BREANNE   12          MONGEON,MORGAN    12
          MCCORMICK,TESSA   12          DILLY,BRITTANY    11
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:04.54  
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASH                 1:25.99  
          YORK,ELLIE        11          ROSALES,STEFANIE  12
          ABBOTT,OLIVIA     11          BURNHAM,JULIA     11
     4   CASHMERE C                   CASH                 1:30.83  
          OMLIN,SHELBY      12          TALL,MCKENZIE     11
          GADBAW,TALILIA    11          WARD,COLLEEN      11
         WRAC B                       WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:03.33  
          COLLETT,HARRISON  11          MOSER,CAMERON     12
          SITES,BRYANT      11          TALL,SAM          12
     2   WRAC C                       WRAC                 1:13.54  
     3   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:15.21  
     4   WRAC B                       WRAC                 1:15.59  
     5   CASHMERE B                   CASH                 1:23.56  
          BENNETT,PATRICK   11          TOWNSEND,KEEGAN   12
          MANGAS,JONATHON   11          LINDELL,IAN       11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                 2:19.59  
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:46.37  
          TALL,DAKOTA       13          TURNER,CORINE     13
          BARNES,CALEY      13          CHRISTENSEN,RYLIE 13
         WRAC B                       WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                 2:26.09  
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:28.37  
          MCCORMICK,MICHAEL 14          TALL,JONAH        14
          CRUZ,JONATHAN     13          DILLY,BRANDON     14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:17.21  
          VANHOVEN,JENNIFER 16          PITTSINGER,JESSEY 15
          DILLY,RYLAN       14          CIBICKI,ALINA     15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:59.85  
          WISEMORE,AARON    15          DILLY,JAKE        15
          TURNER,BRENNAN    15          COLLETT,GARRETT   14

[Top of Page] [Event List]