YMCA/CUDA VS EPHRATA

JULY 1, 2009

GOOD LUCK SWIMMERS!

07/01/09 - 07/01/09

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50 BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200 FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  2:09.65  
          BUCHERT,MYA        8          HOCK,ANNABELLE     6
          DILLING,EMMIE      7          OSTROWSKI,KATELYN  8
         YMCA/CUDA A                  YMCA                      DQ  
          MARTINEZ,JORDYN    8          ABNEY,SOPHIA       8
          MURILLO,OLGA       6          TARR,ANDI          7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY
         EPHRATA B                    EPH                       DQ  
          JONES,LUKE         6          JONES,MATTHEW      8
          CLEVERINGA,CALEB   8          ALLEN,GRIFFIN      7
         EPHRATA A                    EPH                      SCR  
          BRITO,LANDON       8          HOCK,JOESEPH       8
          WATERS,REID        7          LAIRD,MAC          7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:31.96  
          BROWN,ERYNN       10          FLYNN,KELSI       10
          LAIRD,KYRA        10          HOCK,MACKENZIE    10
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  1:46.13  
          MICKELSEN,AVERY    9          TOWRY,MAKAYLA     10
          KLIPHARDT,BRIANNE 10          BUCHERT,MAGGIE    10
     3   EPHRATA C                    EPH                  2:20.24  
          CRAGO,CHRISTA      9          BORUFF,RACHEL      9
          TOWRY,KATELYNN     9          ROBINSON,HANNAH    9
         YMCA/CUDA A                  YMCA                      DQ  
          TESH,PAIGE         9          BRESEE,BAILEY      9
          DAVY,GABRIELLE    10          YANT,DELANEY      10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:45.87  
          HANSEN,MICHAEL     9          FLYNN,KENNETH      9
          ETTER,ETHAN       10          ANDERSON,DREW     10
         EPHRATA B                    EPH                       DQ  
          ALLEN,GAVAN        9          LAIRD,MAC          7
          CULBERTSON,KURT   10          KLIPHARDT,BLAKE    9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:13.03  
          SCELLICK,CATHERIN 12          TURNBULL,ALICE    12
          KOCH,SHELBY       12          ETTER,KARLEE      11
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  1:23.03  
          SEVERIN,KHAILA    12          GARCIA,MAYA       11
          STUTZMAN,BROOK    12          CULBERTSON,CAMILL 11
     3   EPHRATA C                    EPH                  1:30.37  
          MICKELSEN,DELANEY 11          FLYNN,ADRIANNA    11
          BROOKS,MARISSA    12          BROWN,RYANN       12
     4   YMCA/CUDA A                  YMCA                 1:42.09  
          DENTON,EMILY      11          GAVIN,MOLLY       10
          DENTON,JESSICA    11          JIMINEZ,ADRIANNA  11
         EPHRATA D                    EPH                       DQ  
          BUCHERT,ISABEL     7          MICKELSEN,CHLOE    7
          WITTENBARGER,MACK 12          BRZEZNY,NIKOLA     6

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:23.15  
          FIRESTONE,JACOB   11          KLIPHARDT,WESLEY  11
          MONSON,STENN      12          BARNES,GAVIN      12
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  1:36.13  
          HOCK,JOESEPH       8          OSTROWSKI,QUINT   11
          WILLIAMS,JOSH     12          THOMPSON,BRANDON  11
         EPHRATA C                    EPH                       DQ  
          BENTHEM,JOSHUA     8          MACEDA,JULIO      11
          MUNRO,GRIFFIN     11          BORUFF,MAXWELL     7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  2:22.28  
          ETTER,CASEY       13          NELSON,MELISSA    14
          LAIRD,LAUREN      14          BARNES,TAYLOR     14
     2   YMCA/CUDA A                  YMCA                 2:47.88  
          BOGEN,LYDIA       13          TESH,PIPER        14
          HEMINGER,MARINA   14          RINKER,KATIE      13
         EPHRATA B                    EPH                      SCR  
          HAMMER,RANI       13          MIZNER,JANE       14
          MCDONNELL,KRISTEN 14          FLYNN,SHANNON     14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  2:25.74  
          TURNBULL,BRICE    13          GARCIA,ISAAC      13
          LAIRD,JACOB       13          MATUS,ISAAC       14
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  3:20.71  
          BENTHEM,DYLAN     13          BRZEZNY,JORDAN    14
          FLYNN,SAM         13          TOWRY,OWEN         6

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  2:23.72  
          YOUNGBERG,ALEX    17          INCH,KARI         15
          KNITTER,KAITLYN   15          BALTHAZOR,MOREGAN 15
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  3:21.53  
          MONDA,ERIN        15          BEDFORD,SADIE     15
          HANSEN,KATIE      13          CHLARSON,KAYCE    14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  2:29.66  
          MONSON,BRANDT     15          DILLING,MATTIAS   15
          DALE,JACOB        18          DOTSON,JACOB      17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE
     1   OSTROWSKI, KATELYN        8  EPH                    21.56  
     2   MARTINEZ, JORDYN          8  YMCA                   28.00  
     3   MURILLO, OLGA             6  YMCA                   28.47  
     4   RAMOS, ROSIEMARIE         6  YMCA                   35.43  
     5   ABNEY, SOPHIA             8  YMCA                   38.98  
     6   BRZEZNY, NIKOLA           6  EPH                    41.62  
     7   BUCHERT, ISABEL           7  EPH                    43.64  
     8   DILLING, EMMIE            7  EPH                    48.38  
         TARR, ANDI                7  YMCA                      DQ  
         ANDERSON, ELLIE           8  YMCA                     SCR  
         SANCHEZ, PAULINA          8  YMCA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE
     1   BENTHEM, JOSHUA           8  EPH                    30.56  
     2   JONES, LUKE               6  EPH                    31.24  
     3   ALLEN, GRIFFIN            7  EPH                    39.83  
     4   LAIRD, MAC                7  EPH                    40.56  
     5   TALBOT, HENRY             7  YMCA                   41.52  
     6   RAMOS, JACOB              8  YMCA                   43.67  
     7   BRESEE, BRYCE             8  YMCA                   46.54  
     8   BORUFF, MAXWELL           7  EPH                    53.86  
         BRITO, LANDON             8  EPH                      SCR  
         WELDY, CONNOR             8  YMCA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   FLYNN, KELSI             10  EPH                    54.56  
     2   BROWN, ERYNN             10  EPH                    55.18  
     3   YANT, DELANEY            10  YMCA                   56.11  
     4   DAVY, GABRIELLE          10  YMCA                   58.40  
     5   MICKELSEN, AVERY          9  EPH                  1:00.70  
     6   BUCHERT, MAGGIE          10  EPH                  1:01.83  
     7   BRESEE, BAILEY            9  YMCA                 1:06.00  
     8   ROBINSON, HANNAH          9  EPH                  1:07.42  
     9   GAVIN, MOLLY             10  YMCA                 1:10.00  
     10  TESH, PAIGE               9  YMCA                 1:39.91  
         MCGREGOR, EMMA            9  YMCA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   HANSEN, MICHAEL           9  EPH                    53.63  
     2   HEMINGER, NOAH           10  YMCA                   59.40  
     3   ALLEN, GAVAN              9  EPH                  1:10.10  
         TALBOT, MARTIN            9  YMCA                      DQ  
         KOEHNEN, ANDREW           9  YMCA                     SCR  
         LOBE, ALEC                9  EPH                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   SCELLICK, CATHERINE      12  EPH                    40.85  
     2   SEVERIN, KHAILA          12  EPH                    48.35  
     3   BROOKS, MARISSA          12  EPH                    54.03  
     4   JIMINEZ, ADRIANNA        11  YMCA                   55.03  
     5   MICKELSEN, DELANEY       11  EPH                    56.43  
     6   BROWN, RYANN             12  EPH                    58.91  
         ETTER, KARLEE            11  EPH                       DQ  
         TURNBULL, ALICE          12  EPH                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   BARNES, GAVIN            12  EPH                    50.17  
     2   FIRESTONE, JACOB         11  EPH                    53.17  
         KLIPHARDT, WESLEY        11  EPH                       DQ  
         THOMPSON, BRANDON        11  EPH                       DQ  
         WELDY, THOMAS            11  YMCA                     SCR  
         LOBE, NICHOLAS           12  EPH                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   RINKER, KATIE            13  YMCA                   48.71  
     2   TESH, PIPER              14  YMCA                   48.95  
     3   HANSEN, KATIE            13  EPH                    51.76  
         CHLARSON, KAYCE          14  EPH                       DQ  
         MIZNER, JANE             14  EPH                      SCR  
         ETTER, CASEY             13  EPH                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   MARTINEZ, ALFREDO        13  YMCA                   51.37  
     2   BERTRAM, JORDAN          14  YMCA                   59.91  
         BENTHEM, DYLAN           13  EPH                       DQ  
         TURNBULL, BRICE          13  EPH                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   YOUNGBERG, ALEX          17  EPH                    35.18  
     2   MONDA, ERIN              15  EPH                    48.84  
         BEDFORD, SADIE           15  EPH                       DQ  
         BALTHAZOR, MOREGAN       15  EPH                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   DILLING, MATTIAS         15  EPH                    42.38  
     2   MONSON, BRANDT           15  EPH                    57.02  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   OSTROWSKI, KATELYN        8  EPH                  2:01.91  
         BUCHERT, MYA              8  EPH                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
         WATERS, REID              7  EPH                       DQ  
         CLEVERINGA, CALEB         8  EPH                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   LAIRD, KYRA              10  EPH                  1:50.35  
     2   HOCK, MACKENZIE          10  EPH                  1:51.51  
     3   TOWRY, KATELYNN           9  EPH                  2:44.51  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   SCELLICK, CATHERINE      12  EPH                  1:26.18  
     2   KOCH, SHELBY             12  EPH                  1:26.40  
     3   STUTZMAN, BROOK          12  EPH                  1:40.22  
     4   DENTON, JESSICA          11  YMCA                 1:55.80  
     5   DENTON, EMILY            11  YMCA                 2:03.91  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   MONSON, STENN            12  EPH                  1:40.79  
     2   WILLIAMS, JOSH           12  EPH                  1:53.05  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   HEMINGER, MARINA         14  YMCA                 1:16.75  
     2   LAIRD, LAUREN            14  EPH                  1:25.91  
     3   TESH, PIPER              14  YMCA                 1:39.12  
     4   RINKER, KATIE            13  YMCA                 1:49.44  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   LAIRD, JACOB             13  EPH                  1:15.65  
     2   MARTINEZ, ALFREDO        13  YMCA                 1:28.36  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   YOUNGBERG, ALEX          17  EPH                  1:16.11  
     2   INCH, KARI               15  EPH                  1:18.93  
     3   KNITTER, KAITLYN         15  EPH                  1:20.61  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE
     1   MARTINEZ, JORDYN          8  YMCA                   37.07  
     2   MURILLO, OLGA             6  YMCA                   37.42  
     3   DILLING, EMMIE            7  EPH                    39.87  
     4   HOCK, ANNABELLE           6  EPH                    45.23  
         MICKELSEN, CHLOE          7  EPH                       DQ  
         ABNEY, SOPHIA             8  YMCA                      DQ  
         TARR, ANDI                7  YMCA                      DQ  
         RAMOS, ROSIEMARIE         6  YMCA                      DQ  
         ANDERSON, ELLIE           8  YMCA                     SCR  
         SANCHEZ, PAULINA          8  YMCA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE
     1   HOCK, JOESEPH             8  EPH                    33.87  
     2   JONES, MATTHEW            8  EPH                    39.98  
     3   RAMOS, JACOB              8  YMCA                   46.72  
         LAIRD, MAC                7  EPH                       DQ  
         BRESEE, BRYCE             8  YMCA                      DQ  
         BENTHEM, JOSHUA           8  EPH                       DQ  
         CLEVERINGA, CALEB         8  EPH                       DQ  
         TALBOT, HENRY             7  YMCA                      DQ  
         TOWRY, OWEN               6  EPH                       DQ  
         WELDY, CONNOR             8  YMCA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   FLYNN, KELSI             10  EPH                    53.77  
     2   GAVIN, MOLLY             10  YMCA                   54.52  
     3   LAIRD, KYRA              10  EPH                    58.21  
     4   KLIPHARDT, BRIANNE       10  EPH                    58.67  
     5   HOCK, MACKENZIE          10  EPH                    59.92  
     6   TOWRY, MAKAYLA           10  EPH                  1:00.17  
     7   YANT, DELANEY            10  YMCA                 1:03.60  
     8   BRESEE, BAILEY            9  YMCA                 1:10.92  
     9   BUCHERT, MAGGIE          10  EPH                  1:12.25  
     10  TOWRY, KATELYNN           9  EPH                  1:12.31  
     11  DAVY, GABRIELLE          10  YMCA                 1:16.24  
     12  TESH, PAIGE               9  YMCA                 1:24.43  
         CRAGO, CHRISTA            9  EPH                       DQ  
         MICKELSEN, AVERY          9  EPH                       DQ  
         ROBINSON, HANNAH          9  EPH                       DQ  
         BORUFF, RACHEL            9  EPH                       DQ  
         MCGREGOR, EMMA            9  YMCA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   ETTER, ETHAN             10  EPH                    51.34  
     2   FLYNN, KENNETH            9  EPH                  1:07.95  
     3   HEMINGER, NOAH           10  YMCA                 1:10.96  
     4   ANDERSON, DREW           10  EPH                  1:15.59  
     5   CULBERTSON, KURT         10  EPH                  1:16.68  
         ALLEN, GAVAN              9  EPH                       DQ  
         KLIPHARDT, BLAKE          9  EPH                       DQ  
         TALBOT, MARTIN            9  YMCA                      DQ  
         KOEHNEN, ANDREW           9  YMCA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   SCELLICK, CATHERINE      12  EPH                    41.65  
     2   TURNBULL, ALICE          12  EPH                    42.59  
     3   ETTER, KARLEE            11  EPH                    45.24  
     4   KOCH, SHELBY             12  EPH                    46.25  
     5   GARCIA, MAYA             11  EPH                    54.67  
     6   CULBERTSON, CAMILLE      11  EPH                    54.72  
     7   DENTON, EMILY            11  YMCA                   55.53  
     8   DENTON, JESSICA          11  YMCA                   58.42  
     9   BROOKS, MARISSA          12  EPH                    58.73  
     10  FLYNN, ADRIANNA          11  EPH                  1:00.39  
     11  MICKELSEN, DELANEY       11  EPH                  1:08.61  
         WITTENBARGER, MACKENZIE  12  EPH                       DQ  
         SEVERIN, KHAILA          12  EPH                       DQ  
         JIMINEZ, ADRIANNA        11  YMCA                      DQ  
         BROWN, RYANN             12  EPH                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   OSTROWSKI, QUINT         11  EPH                    48.10  
     2   MUNRO, GRIFFIN           11  EPH                    52.64  
     3   WILLIAMS, JOSH           12  EPH                    54.77  
     4   KLIPHARDT, WESLEY        11  EPH                    55.87  
         MACEDA, JULIO            11  EPH                       DQ  
         LOBE, NICHOLAS           12  EPH                      SCR  
         WELDY, THOMAS            11  YMCA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   NELSON, MELISSA          14  EPH                    37.26  
     2   MCDONNELL, KRISTEN       14  EPH                    42.69  
     3   FLYNN, SHANNON           14  EPH                    48.59  
     4   BOGEN, LYDIA             13  YMCA                   53.77  
         MIZNER, JANE             14  EPH                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   TURNBULL, BRICE          13  EPH                    38.56  
     2   GARCIA, ISAAC            13  EPH                    42.99  
     3   MARTINEZ, ALFREDO        13  YMCA                   45.31  
     4   BERTRAM, JORDAN          14  YMCA                   52.04  
         BRZEZNY, JORDAN          14  EPH                       DQ  
         FLYNN, SAM               13  EPH                       DQ  
         BENTHEM, DYLAN           13  EPH                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   INCH, KARI               15  EPH                    40.27  
     2   BOGEN, ABIGAIL           15  YMCA                   44.43  
     3   MONDA, ERIN              15  EPH                    44.85  
     4   BALTHAZOR, MOREGAN       15  EPH                    46.70  
     5   BEDFORD, SADIE           15  EPH                    48.26  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   DALE, JACOB              18  EPH                    35.11  
     2   DILLING, MATTIAS         15  EPH                    35.90  
     3   DOTSON, JACOB            17  EPH                    36.58  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE
     1   OSTROWSKI, KATELYN        8  EPH                    47.90  
     2   BUCHERT, MYA              8  EPH                    55.10  
     3   MARTINEZ, JORDYN          8  YMCA                 1:09.46  
     4   HOCK, ANNABELLE           6  EPH                  1:32.24  
     5   MICKELSEN, CHLOE          7  EPH                  2:25.42  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE
     1   HOCK, JOESEPH             8  EPH                  1:03.67  
     2   WATERS, REID              7  EPH                  1:06.28  
     3   ALLEN, GRIFFIN            7  EPH                  1:13.61  
     4   JONES, MATTHEW            8  EPH                  1:16.37  
         BRITO, LANDON             8  EPH                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE
     1   HOCK, MACKENZIE          10  EPH                  1:34.92  
     2   LAIRD, KYRA              10  EPH                  1:46.13  
     3   TOWRY, MAKAYLA           10  EPH                  2:07.87  
     4   TOWRY, KATELYNN           9  EPH                  2:41.46  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE
     1   HANSEN, MICHAEL           9  EPH                  1:27.80  
     2   ANDERSON, DREW           10  EPH                  2:04.92  
     3   CULBERTSON, KURT         10  EPH                  2:29.93  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE
     1   STUTZMAN, BROOK          12  EPH                  1:28.25  
     2   CULBERTSON, CAMILLE      11  EPH                  1:28.55  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE
     1   BARNES, GAVIN            12  EPH                  1:16.63  
     2   OSTROWSKI, QUINT         11  EPH                  1:20.32  
     3   FIRESTONE, JACOB         11  EPH                  1:29.63  
     4   MACEDA, JULIO            11  EPH                  1:42.55  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE
     1   LAIRD, LAUREN            14  EPH                  1:13.44  
     2   HAMMER, RANI             13  EPH                  1:28.46  
     3   BOGEN, LYDIA             13  YMCA                 1:36.22  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE
     1   LAIRD, JACOB             13  EPH                  1:06.61  
     2   MATUS, ISAAC             14  EPH                  1:19.11  
     3   ZUNIGA, MARCELO          14  YMCA                 1:24.11  
     4   FLYNN, SAM               13  EPH                  1:25.79  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100 FREESTYLE
     1   KNITTER, KAITLYN         15  EPH                  1:14.08  
     2   BOGEN, ABIGAIL           15  YMCA                 1:21.68  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100 FREESTYLE
     1   DOTSON, JACOB            17  EPH                  1:01.81  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY
         WATERS, REID              7  EPH                       DQ  
         CLEVERINGA, CALEB         8  EPH                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   BROWN, ERYNN             10  EPH                  1:03.99  
     2   KLIPHARDT, BRIANNE       10  EPH                  1:06.47  
     3   BORUFF, RACHEL            9  EPH                  1:24.32  
     4   CRAGO, CHRISTA            9  EPH                  1:29.23  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   ETTER, ETHAN             10  EPH                    48.66  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   KOCH, SHELBY             12  EPH                    38.24  
     2   GARCIA, MAYA             11  EPH                  1:00.23  
         WITTENBARGER, MACKENZIE  12  EPH                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   MONSON, STENN            12  EPH                    43.38  
         MUNRO, GRIFFIN           11  EPH                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   NELSON, MELISSA          14  EPH                    32.91  
     2   HEMINGER, MARINA         14  YMCA                   33.18  
     3   LAIRD, LAUREN            14  EPH                    37.30  
     4   BARNES, TAYLOR           14  EPH                    40.47  
     5   MCDONNELL, KRISTEN       14  EPH                    48.87  
         ETTER, CASEY             13  EPH                      SCR  
         HANSEN, KATIE            13  EPH                      SCR  
         HAMMER, RANI             13  EPH                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   LAIRD, JACOB             13  EPH                    34.59  
     2   GARCIA, ISAAC            13  EPH                    43.16  
     3   ZUNIGA, MARCELO          14  YMCA                   49.53  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   YOUNGBERG, ALEX          17  EPH                    33.91  
     2   KNITTER, KAITLYN         15  EPH                    35.83  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   DALE, JACOB              18  EPH                    32.84  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE
     1   BUCHERT, MYA              8  EPH                    23.23  
     2   MURILLO, OLGA             6  YMCA                   30.01  
     3   TARR, ANDI                7  YMCA                   31.12  
     4   ABNEY, SOPHIA             8  YMCA                   31.93  
     5   BUCHERT, ISABEL           7  EPH                    34.08  
     6   MICKELSEN, CHLOE          7  EPH                    37.04  
     7   RAMOS, ROSIEMARIE         6  YMCA                   37.53  
     8   BRZEZNY, NIKOLA           6  EPH                    38.45  
     9   DILLING, EMMIE            7  EPH                    38.68  
     10  HOCK, ANNABELLE           6  EPH                    42.61  
         ANDERSON, ELLIE           8  YMCA                     SCR  
         SANCHEZ, PAULINA          8  YMCA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE
     1   BENTHEM, JOSHUA           8  EPH                    24.54  
     2   HOCK, JOESEPH             8  EPH                    27.19  
     3   LAIRD, MAC                7  EPH                    28.31  
     4   ALLEN, GRIFFIN            7  EPH                    33.75  
     5   TOWRY, OWEN               6  EPH                    34.32  
     6   BORUFF, MAXWELL           7  EPH                    34.47  
     7   JONES, LUKE               6  EPH                    34.82  
     8   RAMOS, JACOB              8  YMCA                   41.91  
     9   TALBOT, HENRY             7  YMCA                   44.39  
     10  BRESEE, BRYCE             8  YMCA                   48.74  
         BRITO, LANDON             8  EPH                      SCR  
         WELDY, CONNOR             8  YMCA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE
     1   DAVY, GABRIELLE          10  YMCA                   46.53  
     2   GAVIN, MOLLY             10  YMCA                   49.21  
     3   YANT, DELANEY            10  YMCA                   49.93  
     4   FLYNN, KELSI             10  EPH                    50.20  
     5   BROWN, ERYNN             10  EPH                    53.81  
     6   BUCHERT, MAGGIE          10  EPH                    54.37  
     7   CRAGO, CHRISTA            9  EPH                    56.18  
     8   MICKELSEN, AVERY          9  EPH                    58.87  
     9   TOWRY, MAKAYLA           10  EPH                  1:00.50  
     10  ROBINSON, HANNAH          9  EPH                  1:02.81  
     11  KLIPHARDT, BRIANNE       10  EPH                  1:03.52  
     12  BRESEE, BAILEY            9  YMCA                 1:09.14  
     13  BORUFF, RACHEL            9  EPH                  1:11.29  
     14  TESH, PAIGE               9  YMCA                 1:13.60  
         MCGREGOR, EMMA            9  YMCA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE
     1   HANSEN, MICHAEL           9  EPH                    39.17  
     2   ETTER, ETHAN             10  EPH                    42.00  
     3   HEMINGER, NOAH           10  YMCA                   47.31  
     4   ALLEN, GAVAN              9  EPH                    59.65  
     5   ANDERSON, DREW           10  EPH                  1:01.57  
     6   CULBERTSON, KURT         10  EPH                  1:06.95  
     7   TALBOT, MARTIN            9  YMCA                 1:16.01  
     8   KLIPHARDT, BLAKE          9  EPH                  1:16.47  
         KOEHNEN, ANDREW           9  YMCA                     SCR  
         LOBE, ALEC                9  EPH                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE
     1   ETTER, KARLEE            11  EPH                    34.53  
     2   STUTZMAN, BROOK          12  EPH                    38.98  
     3   TURNBULL, ALICE          12  EPH                    39.44  
     3   CULBERTSON, CAMILLE      11  EPH                    39.44  
     5   BROWN, RYANN             12  EPH                    41.17  
     6   SEVERIN, KHAILA          12  EPH                    42.32  
     7   FLYNN, ADRIANNA          11  EPH                    44.34  
     8   BROOKS, MARISSA          12  EPH                    45.61  
     9   DENTON, JESSICA          11  YMCA                   47.09  
     10  GARCIA, MAYA             11  EPH                    48.12  
     11  MICKELSEN, DELANEY       11  EPH                    48.75  
     12  JIMINEZ, ADRIANNA        11  YMCA                   50.23  
     13  DENTON, EMILY            11  YMCA                   55.99  
     14  WITTENBARGER, MACKENZIE  12  EPH                  1:01.89  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE
     1   BARNES, GAVIN            12  EPH                    34.31  
     2   MONSON, STENN            12  EPH                    34.51  
     3   OSTROWSKI, QUINT         11  EPH                    35.74  
     4   WILLIAMS, JOSH           12  EPH                    40.14  
     5   FIRESTONE, JACOB         11  EPH                    40.72  
     6   MACEDA, JULIO            11  EPH                    41.09  
     7   MUNRO, GRIFFIN           11  EPH                    45.26  
     8   THOMPSON, BRANDON        11  EPH                    50.24  
     9   KLIPHARDT, WESLEY        11  EPH                    51.61  
         LOBE, NICHOLAS           12  EPH                      SCR  
         WELDY, THOMAS            11  YMCA                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE
     1   NELSON, MELISSA          14  EPH                    29.56  
     2   HEMINGER, MARINA         14  YMCA                   29.57  
     3   ETTER, CASEY             13  EPH                    30.22  
     4   BARNES, TAYLOR           14  EPH                    32.33  
     5   TESH, PIPER              14  YMCA                   36.58  
     6   MCDONNELL, KRISTEN       14  EPH                    37.70  
     7   RINKER, KATIE            13  YMCA                   38.02  
     8   BOGEN, LYDIA             13  YMCA                   42.68  
     9   FLYNN, SHANNON           14  EPH                    44.46  
         MIZNER, JANE             14  EPH                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE
     1   TURNBULL, BRICE          13  EPH                    30.92  
     2   BRZEZNY, JORDAN          14  EPH                    32.39  
     3   MATUS, ISAAC             14  EPH                    34.99  
     4   BENTHEM, DYLAN           13  EPH                    35.74  
     5   GARCIA, ISAAC            13  EPH                    35.91  
     6   FLYNN, SAM               13  EPH                    36.03  
     7   ZUNIGA, MARCELO          14  YMCA                   36.06  
     8   BERTRAM, JORDAN          14  YMCA                   44.44  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE
     1   INCH, KARI               15  EPH                    30.80  
     2   BALTHAZOR, MOREGAN       15  EPH                    34.06  
     3   BOGEN, ABIGAIL           15  YMCA                   35.70  
     4   MONDA, ERIN              15  EPH                    38.77  
     5   BEDFORD, SADIE           15  EPH                    44.53  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE
     1   DOTSON, JACOB            17  EPH                    24.82  
     2   DALE, JACOB              18  EPH                    28.34  
     3   DILLING, MATTIAS         15  EPH                    31.97  
     4   MONSON, BRANDT           15  EPH                    35.40  
     5   SCELLICK, PATRICK        16  EPH                  1:16.52  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   YMCA/CUDA A                  YMCA                 1:56.77  
          MARTINEZ,JORDYN    8          ABNEY,SOPHIA       8
          MURILLO,OLGA       6          TARR,ANDI          7
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:58.46  
          BUCHERT,MYA        8          BUCHERT,ISABEL     7
          MICKELSEN,CHLOE    7          OSTROWSKI,KATELYN  8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  2:12.82  
          ALLEN,GRIFFIN      7          WATERS,REID        7
          CLEVERINGA,CALEB   8          JONES,LUKE         6
         EPHRATA A                    EPH                      SCR  
          HOCK,JOESEPH       8          JONES,MATTHEW      8
          LAIRD,MAC          7          BRITO,LANDON       8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:28.71  
          LAIRD,KYRA        10          FLYNN,KELSI       10
          KLIPHARDT,BRIANNE 10          HOCK,MACKENZIE    10
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  1:46.81  
          BROWN,ERYNN       10          CRAGO,CHRISTA      9
          MICKELSEN,AVERY    9          BUCHERT,MAGGIE    10
         YMCA/CUDA A                  YMCA                      DQ  
          DAVY,GABRIELLE    10          BRESEE,BAILEY      9
          TESH,PAIGE         9          YANT,DELANEY      10
         EPHRATA C                    EPH                       DQ  
          TOWRY,KATELYNN     9          BORUFF,RACHEL      9
          ROBINSON,HANNAH    9          TOWRY,MAKAYLA     10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:31.04  
          ETTER,ETHAN       10          ANDERSON,DREW     10
          ALLEN,GAVAN        9          HANSEN,MICHAEL     9
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  2:07.61  
          FLYNN,KENNETH      9          HOCK,JOESEPH       8
          CULBERTSON,KURT   10          KLIPHARDT,BLAKE    9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:07.17  
          ETTER,KARLEE      11          SCELLICK,CATHERIN 12
          KOCH,SHELBY       12          STUTZMAN,BROOK    12
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  1:10.05  
          TURNBULL,ALICE    12          SEVERIN,KHAILA    12
          BROWN,RYANN       12          CULBERTSON,CAMILL 11
     3   EPHRATA C                    EPH                  1:22.61  
          FLYNN,ADRIANNA    11          MICKELSEN,DELANEY 11
          BROOKS,MARISSA    12          GARCIA,MAYA       11
     4   YMCA/CUDA A                  YMCA                 1:32.98  
          DENTON,JESSICA    11          GAVIN,MOLLY       10
          DENTON,EMILY      11          JIMINEZ,ADRIANNA  11
     5   EPHRATA D                    EPH                  2:28.31  
          HOCK,ANNABELLE     6          DILLING,EMMIE      7
          WITTENBARGER,MACK 12          BRZEZNY,NIKOLA     6

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:07.10  
          OSTROWSKI,QUINT   11          FIRESTONE,JACOB   11
          MONSON,STENN      12          BARNES,GAVIN      12
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  1:27.69  
          WILLIAMS,JOSH     12          LAIRD,MAC          7
          MUNRO,GRIFFIN     11          KLIPHARDT,WESLEY  11
     3   EPHRATA C                    EPH                  2:06.15  
          JONES,MATTHEW      8          TOWRY,OWEN         6
          BORUFF,MAXWELL     7          MACEDA,JULIO      11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  2:05.78  
          BARNES,TAYLOR     14          NELSON,MELISSA    14
          LAIRD,LAUREN      14          ETTER,CASEY       13
     2   YMCA/CUDA A                  YMCA                 2:31.00  
          TESH,PIPER        14          BOGEN,LYDIA       13
          RINKER,KATIE      13          HEMINGER,MARINA   14
         EPHRATA B                    EPH                      SCR  
          MCDONNELL,KRISTEN 14          HAMMER,RANI       13
          HANSEN,KATIE      13          MIZNER,JANE       14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  2:06.86  
          MATUS,ISAAC       14          TURNBULL,BRICE    13
          GARCIA,ISAAC      13          LAIRD,JACOB       13
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  2:36.57  
          FLYNN,SAM         13          BENTHEM,DYLAN     13
          BENTHEM,JOSHUA     8          BRZEZNY,JORDAN    14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  2:07.04  
          INCH,KARI         15          BALTHAZOR,MOREGAN 15
          KNITTER,KAITLYN   15          YOUNGBERG,ALEX    17
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  2:56.95  
          MONDA,ERIN        15          BEDFORD,SADIE     15
          CHLARSON,KAYCE    14          FLYNN,SHANNON     14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:58.56  
          DOTSON,JACOB      17          DALE,JACOB        18
          MONSON,BRANDT     15          DILLING,MATTIAS   15

[Top of Page] [Event List]