ephra at cashmere

New Headline 1

New Headline 2

06/30/09 - 07/09/09

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50 BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200 FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:12.91  
          CROSSLAND,CORAL    7          PACE,REBECCA       6
          DILLY,CLAIRE       6          DILLY,SOPHIE       5
         EPHRATA A                    EPH                       DQ  
          HOCK,ANNABELLE     6          DILLING,EMMIE      7
          OSTROWSKI,KATELYN  8          BUCHERT,MYA        8
         CASHMERE B                   CASH                      DQ  
          CROSSLAND,MANDE    6          SPEARS,ELLE        6
          BROWN,PEYTON       6          CROCI,GRACE        7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  2:11.50  
          BRITO,LANDON       8          HOCK,JOESEPH       8
          WATERS,REID        7          LAIRD,MAC          7
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  2:41.37  
          CLEVERINGA,CALEB   8          JONES,MATTHEW      8
          JONES,LUKE         6          TOWRY,OWEN         6
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:52.16  
          PRATT,BRYSON       7          GILLIKIN,LIAM      8
          BROWN,BLAKE        8          GILLIKIN,WHELAN    5

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:28.12  
          MICKELSEN,AVERY    9          FLYNN,KELSI       10
          LAIRD,KYRA        10          HOCK,MACKENZIE    10
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:29.09  
          MONGEON,SYDNEE    10          LITTLE,MCKENNA     9
          DILLY,ELSIE        9          JACKSON,JORDAN    10
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASH                 1:29.78  
          DAVIS,NAOMI        9          TALL,ISABELLE      9
          MOCK,KATIE        10          THIES,MOLLY       10
     4   CASHMERE C                   CASH                 1:41.24  
          STEPHENS,ALEXIS   10          OMLIN,DARBY       10
          MCLEOD,RYLIE      10          COLVIN,CATIE      10
     5   CASHMERE E                   CASH                 1:49.80  
          STREAN,SKYLAR     10          PESTA,AMELIA       9
          SYKES,SAMI        10          WISEMORE,NIKKI    10
     6   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  1:53.65  
          BUCHERT,MAGGIE    10          TOWRY,MAKAYLA     10
          KLIPHARDT,BRIANNE 10          CRAGO,CHRISTA      9
         CASHMERE D                   CASH                      DQ  
          SITES,BRANDI      10          VANLITH,CORA      10
          KNISHKA,CAMI       9          THOMAS,RACHEL      9
         EPHRATA C                    EPH                       DQ  
          ROBINSON,HANNAH    9          BORUFF,RACHEL      9
          TOWRY,KATELYNN     9          MICKELSEN,CHLOE    7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:41.66  
          HANSEN,MICHAEL     9          ANDERSON,DREW     10
          ETTER,ETHAN       10          ALLEN,GAVAN        9
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:52.65  
          BROWN,SPENCER     10          KNOLL,KROSS        9
          DILLY,JOSEPH      10          SWEENEY,KEVIN      9
         EPHRATA B                    EPH                       DQ  
          BORUFF,MAXWELL     7          KLIPHARDT,BLAKE    9
          CULBERTSON,KURT   10          LOBE,ALEC          9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:10.56  
          SCELLICK,CATHERIN 12          TURNBULL,ALICE    12
          KOCH,SHELBY       12          ETTER,KARLEE      11
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:16.46  
          MONGEON,MORGAN    12          BURNHAM,JULIA     11
          DILLY,BRITTANY    11          KNISHKA,BREANNE   12
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  1:20.76  
          SEVERIN,KHAILA    12          CULBERTSON,CAMILL 11
          STUTZMAN,BROOK    12          BROWN,RYANN       12
     4   CASHMERE B                   CASH                 1:37.20  
          ABBOTT,OLIVIA     11          YORK,ELLIE        11
          OMLIN,SHELBY      12          COLLINS,CAMILLE   12
     5   EPHRATA C                    EPH                  1:41.25  
          MICKELSEN,DELANEY 11          BROOKS,MARISSA    12
          GARCIA,MAYA       11          WITTENBARGER,MACK 12
         CASHMERE C                   CASH                      DQ  
          WARD,COLLEEN      11          ROSALES,STEFANIE  12
          TALL,MCKENZIE     11          SPEARS,MAKENZI    12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:11.56  
          COLLETT,HARRISON  11          SITES,BRYANT      11
          MOSER,CAMERON     12          TALL,SAM          12
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:14.64  
          OSTROWSKI,QUINT   11          MUNRO,GRIFFIN     11
          MONSON,STENN      12          BARNES,GAVIN      12
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  1:31.21  
          FIRESTONE,JACOB   11          KLIPHARDT,WESLEY  11
          WILLIAMS,JOSH     12          THOMPSON,BRANDON  11
     4   CASHMERE B                   CASH                 1:43.57  
          LINDELL,IAN       11          BENNETT,PATRICK   11
          TOWNSEND,KEEGAN   12          MANGAS,JONATHON   11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  2:27.49  
          BARNES,TAYLOR     14          NELSON,MELISSA    14
          LAIRD,LAUREN      14          ETTER,CASEY       13
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 3:00.59  
          TURNER,CORINE     13          DILLY,RYLAN       14
          TALL,DAKOTA       13          CHRISTENSEN,RYLIE 13
         EPHRATA B                    EPH                       DQ  
          HAMMER,RANI       13          MIZNER,JANE       14
          MCDONNELL,KRISTEN 14          FLYNN,SHANNON     14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  2:23.46  
          TURNBULL,BRICE    13          JACOBSON,COLE     13
          LAIRD,JACOB       13          BRZEZNY,JORDAN    14
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 3:11.32  
          STREAN,TREVAN     13          DILLY,BRANDON     14
          TALL,JONAH        14          CRUZ,JONATHAN     13
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  3:23.71  
          LOBE,NICHOLAS     12          GARCIA,ISAAC      13
          MATUS,ISAAC       14          THOMPSON,BRANDON  11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:27.15  
          KNISHKA,ANGELA    14          PITTSINGER,JESSEY 15
          CIBICKI,ALINA     15          VANHOVEN,JENNIFER 16
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  2:45.42  
          YOUNGBERG,ALEX    17          HANSEN,KATIE      13
          KNITTER,KAITLYN   15          BALTHAZOR,MOREGAN 15
         EPHRATA B                    EPH                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  2:28.16  
          MONSON,BRANDT     15          DILLING,MATTIAS   15
          DALE,JACOB        18          DOTSON,JACOB      17
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:45.12  
          DILLY,JAKE        15          TURNER,BRENNAN    15
          WISEMORE,AARON    15          MANGAS,ELLIOTT    15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE
     1   KATELYN OSTROWSKI            EPH                    24.84  
     2   NIKOLA BRZEZNY               EPH                    31.28  
     3   CORAL CROSSLAND              CASH                   34.07  
     4   CHLOE MICKELSEN              EPH                    35.87  
     5   MANDE CROSSLAND              CASH                   36.25  
     6   EMMIE DILLING                EPH                    39.71  
     7   ELLE SPEARS                  CASH                   42.39  
     8   MYA PRATT                    CASH                   43.43  
     9   REBECCA PACE                 CASH                   45.29  
     10  ISABEL BUCHERT               EPH                    46.95  
     11  PEYTON BROWN                 CASH                   48.86  
     12  ELEANOR NELSON               CASH                   54.07  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE
     1   CALEB CLEVERINGA             EPH                    32.56  
     2   BLAKE BROWN                  CASH                   34.04  
     3   MAC LAIRD                    EPH                    37.74  
     4   MAXWELL BORUFF               EPH                    37.81  
     5   LUKE JONES                   EPH                    41.19  
     6   OSCAR OWEN                   CASH                   44.72  
     7   BRYSON PRATT                 CASH                   46.13  
     8   DANIEL OWEN                  CASH                 1:02.98  
     9   HENRY NELSON                 CASH                 1:04.96  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   SYDNEE MONGEON               CASH                   45.80  
     2   NAOMI DAVIS                  CASH                   52.68  
     3   KELSI FLYNN                  EPH                    53.30  
     4   ALEXIS STEPHENS              CASH                   53.34  
     5   KATIE MOCK                   CASH                   53.50  
     6   MOLLY THIES                  CASH                   54.81  
     7   CAMI KNISHKA                 CASH                   54.84  
     8   CORA VANLITH                 CASH                   55.58  
     9   DANI MONROE                  CASH                   55.75  
     10  ISABELLE TALL                CASH                   56.27  
     11  CATIE COLVIN                 CASH                   58.92  
     12  JORDAN JACKSON               CASH                   59.58  
     13  RACHEL THOMAS                CASH                   59.96  
     14  AVERY MICKELSEN              EPH                  1:01.58  
     15  DARBY OMLIN                  CASH                 1:03.18  
     16  BRANDI SITES                 CASH                 1:03.20  
     17  SAMI SYKES                   CASH                 1:04.68  
     18  NIKKI WISEMORE               CASH                 1:05.18  
     19  AMELIA PESTA                 CASH                 1:06.49  
     20  HANNAH ROBINSON              EPH                  1:07.88  
     21  MAKAYLA TOWRY                EPH                  1:21.87  
     22  RACHEL BORUFF                EPH                  1:24.03  
         AMANDA MANGAS                CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   MICHAEL HANSEN               EPH                    52.28  
     2   SPENCER BROWN                CASH                   57.36  
     3   GAVAN ALLEN                  EPH                  1:07.90  
     4   AIDAN SWEENEY                CASH                 1:22.40  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   BREANNE KNISHKA              CASH                   40.87  
     2   MORGAN MONGEON               CASH                   41.68  
     3   CATHERINE SCELLICK           EPH                    42.31  
     4   ALICE TURNBULL               EPH                    44.06  
     5   KARLEE ETTER                 EPH                    45.70  
     6   BROOK STUTZMAN               EPH                    46.25  
     7   KHAILA SEVERIN               EPH                    48.03  
     8   DELANEY MICKELSEN            EPH                    54.74  
     9   RYANN BROWN                  EPH                    56.51  
     10  COLLEEN WARD                 CASH                   59.50  
     11  MAKENZI SPEARS               CASH                   59.88  
     12  TALILIA GADBAW               CASH                 1:01.95  
     13  MCKENZIE TALL                CASH                 1:15.21  
         ELLIE YORK                   CASH                     SCR  
         STEFANIE ROSALES             CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   GAVIN BARNES                 EPH                    49.25  
     2   WESLEY KLIPHARDT             EPH                    51.50  
     3   JACOB FIRESTONE              EPH                    53.11  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   TAYLOR BARNES                EPH                    40.12  
     2   CORINE TURNER                CASH                   46.95  
     3   RANI HAMMER                  EPH                    49.97  
     4   RYLIE CHRISTENSEN            CASH                   51.06  
     5   KAYCE CHLARSON               EPH                    51.84  
     6   JANE MIZNER                  EPH                    53.28  
     7   CALEY BARNES                 CASH                   54.40  
         CASEY ETTER                  EPH                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   ISAAC GARCIA                 EPH                    42.53  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   ALEX YOUNGBERG               EPH                    34.35  
     2   MOREGAN BALTHAZOR            EPH                    44.34  
     3   JENNIFER VANHOVEN            CASH                   46.17  
     4   SADIE BEDFORD                EPH                  1:00.55  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   JAKE DILLY                   CASH                   32.84  
     2   MATTIAS DILLING              EPH                    43.74  
     3   BRANDT MONSON                EPH                    58.94  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   KATELYN OSTROWSKI            EPH                  2:04.16  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   MATTHEW JONES                EPH                  3:09.96  
         CALEB CLEVERINGA             EPH                       DQ  
         REID WATERS                  EPH                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   ELSIE DILLY                  CASH                 1:34.25  
     2   SYDNEE MONGEON               CASH                 1:35.65  
     3   KATIE MOCK                   CASH                 1:49.07  
     4   KYRA LAIRD                   EPH                  1:49.27  
     5   MACKENZIE HOCK               EPH                  1:50.43  
     6   SKYLAR STREAN                CASH                 2:07.03  
     7   KATELYNN TOWRY               EPH                  2:54.08  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   JOSEPH DILLY                 CASH                 1:38.36  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   CATHERINE SCELLICK           EPH                  1:24.34  
     2   BRITTANY DILLY               CASH                 1:24.78  
     3   SHELBY KOCH                  EPH                  1:28.02  
     4   MORGAN MONGEON               CASH                 1:32.96  
     5   JULIA BURNHAM                CASH                 1:48.08  
     6   OLIVIA ABBOTT                CASH                 2:05.65  
     7   MCKENZIE TALL                CASH                 2:36.38  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   SAM TALL                     CASH                 1:21.75  
     2   HARRISON COLLETT             CASH                 1:29.84  
     3   CAMERON MOSER                CASH                 1:32.93  
     4   STENN MONSON                 EPH                  1:37.09  
     5   JOSH WILLIAMS                EPH                  1:53.00  
     6   PATRICK BENNETT              CASH                 1:56.15  
         BRANDON THOMPSON             EPH                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   LAUREN LAIRD                 EPH                  1:26.02  
     2   KRISTEN MCDONNELL            EPH                  1:35.60  
     3   DAKOTA TALL                  CASH                 1:38.26  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   JACOB LAIRD                  EPH                  1:16.24  
     2   BRICE TURNBULL               EPH                  1:19.68  
     3   JONAH TALL                   CASH                 1:30.32  
     4   JORDAN BRZEZNY               EPH                  1:34.59  
     5   JONATHAN CRUZ                CASH                 2:07.03  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   ALEX YOUNGBERG               EPH                  1:14.47  
     2   ALINA CIBICKI                CASH                 1:14.73  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   AARON WISEMORE               CASH                 1:09.71  
     2   JAKE DILLY                   CASH                 1:19.68  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE
     1   EMMIE DILLING                EPH                    35.21  
     2   CORAL CROSSLAND              CASH                   35.75  
     3   GRACE CROCI                  CASH                   49.07  
     4   REBECCA PACE                 CASH                   51.93  
         MYA BUCHERT                  EPH                       DQ  
         NIKOLA BRZEZNY               EPH                       DQ  
         ANNABELLE HOCK               EPH                       DQ  
         PEYTON BROWN                 CASH                      DQ  
         ISABEL BUCHERT               EPH                       DQ  
         MANDE CROSSLAND              CASH                      DQ  
         CHLOE MICKELSEN              EPH                       DQ  
         ELLE SPEARS                  CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE
     1   JOESEPH HOCK                 EPH                    30.76  
     2   LANDON BRITO                 EPH                    32.57  
     3   MATTHEW JONES                EPH                    40.33  
     4   LIAM GILLIKIN                CASH                   41.31  
     5   WHELAN GILLIKIN              CASH                 1:03.23  
         GRIFFIN ALLEN                EPH                       DQ  
         OWEN TOWRY                   EPH                       DQ  
         DANIEL OWEN                  CASH                      DQ  
         LUKE JONES                   EPH                       DQ  
         HENRY NELSON                 CASH                      DQ  
         BRYSON PRATT                 CASH                      DQ  
         OSCAR OWEN                   CASH                      DQ  
         MAXWELL BORUFF               EPH                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   KELSI FLYNN                  EPH                    51.56  
     2   SYDNEE MONGEON               CASH                   51.59  
     3   MOLLY THIES                  CASH                   53.09  
     4   KYRA LAIRD                   EPH                    56.22  
     5   CATIE COLVIN                 CASH                   57.34  
     6   NAOMI DAVIS                  CASH                   59.48  
     7   AMELIA PESTA                 CASH                   59.71  
     8   BRIANNE KLIPHARDT            EPH                  1:00.24  
     9   SKYLAR STREAN                CASH                 1:00.71  
     10  DARBY OMLIN                  CASH                 1:01.36  
     11  MCKENNA LITTLE               CASH                 1:01.59  
     12  MAKAYLA TOWRY                EPH                  1:03.15  
     13  ISABELLE TALL                CASH                 1:03.33  
     14  RYLIE MCLEOD                 CASH                 1:07.01  
     15  AVERY MICKELSEN              EPH                  1:11.06  
     16  KATELYNN TOWRY               EPH                  1:12.38  
     17  HANNAH ROBINSON              EPH                  1:19.58  
     18  JORDAN JACKSON               CASH                 1:29.73  
     19  CHRISTA CRAGO                EPH                  1:30.46  
     20  RACHEL BORUFF                EPH                  1:36.56  
         MAGGIE BUCHERT               EPH                       DQ  
         CORA VANLITH                 CASH                      DQ  
         AMANDA MANGAS                CASH                      DQ  
         BRANDI SITES                 CASH                      DQ  
         ALEXIS STEPHENS              CASH                      DQ  
         SAMI SYKES                   CASH                      DQ  
         NIKKI WISEMORE               CASH                      DQ  
         RACHEL THOMAS                CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   ETHAN ETTER                  EPH                    51.74  
     2   DREW ANDERSON                EPH                  1:11.15  
     3   AIDAN SWEENEY                CASH                 1:19.84  
     4   KURT CULBERTSON              EPH                  1:21.59  
     5   KROSS KNOLL                  CASH                 1:22.16  
         GAVAN ALLEN                  EPH                       DQ  
         BLAKE KLIPHARDT              EPH                       DQ  
         KEVIN SWEENEY                CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   CATHERINE SCELLICK           EPH                    42.12  
     2   ALICE TURNBULL               EPH                    42.71  
     3   KARLEE ETTER                 EPH                    47.27  
     4   SHELBY KOCH                  EPH                    47.83  
     5   JULIA BURNHAM                CASH                   50.53  
     6   MAYA GARCIA                  EPH                    51.64  
     7   CAMILLE COLLINS              CASH                   52.74  
     8   CAMILLE CULBERTSON           EPH                    53.96  
     9   SHELBY OMLIN                 CASH                 1:03.03  
     10  DELANEY MICKELSEN            EPH                  1:10.75  
         COLLEEN WARD                 CASH                      DQ  
         MAKENZI SPEARS               CASH                      DQ  
         RYANN BROWN                  EPH                       DQ  
         STEFANIE ROSALES             CASH                     SCR  
         MACKENZIE WITTENBARGER       EPH                      SCR  
         ELLIE YORK                   CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   SAM TALL                     CASH                   44.00  
     2   NICHOLAS LOBE                EPH                    46.99  
     3   GRIFFIN MUNRO                EPH                    47.15  
     4   BRYANT SITES                 CASH                   49.56  
     5   WESLEY KLIPHARDT             EPH                    49.87  
     6   QUINT OSTROWSKI              EPH                    50.21  
     7   IAN LINDELL                  CASH                   53.86  
     8   JOSH WILLIAMS                EPH                    54.96  
     9   JULIO MACEDA                 EPH                    55.50  
     10  PATRICK BENNETT              CASH                   56.72  
         JONATHON MANGAS              CASH                      DQ  
         KEEGAN TOWNSEND              CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   MELISSA NELSON               EPH                    37.84  
     2   KRISTEN MCDONNELL            EPH                    43.34  
     3   JANE MIZNER                  EPH                    45.27  
     4   RYLAN DILLY                  CASH                   48.06  
     5   CORINE TURNER                CASH                   48.67  
     6   SHANNON FLYNN                EPH                    49.81  
     7   CALEY BARNES                 CASH                   58.65  
     8   KATIE HANSEN                 EPH                  1:11.20  
         KAYCE CHLARSON               EPH                       DQ  
         RYLIE CHRISTENSEN            CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   JORDAN BRZEZNY               EPH                    37.55  
     2   BRICE TURNBULL               EPH                    37.90  
     3   COLE JACOBSON                EPH                    38.46  
     4   BRANDON DILLY                CASH                   41.39  
     5   ISAAC GARCIA                 EPH                    41.73  
     6   SAM FLYNN                    EPH                    43.43  
     7   JONAH TALL                   CASH                   47.30  
     8   TREVAN STREAN                CASH                   51.90  
     9   JONATHAN CRUZ                CASH                   58.53  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   ALLISON DUFF                 EPH                    39.84  
     2   KAITLYN KNITTER              EPH                    42.49  
     3   JESSEY PITTSINGER            CASH                   44.40  
     4   MOREGAN BALTHAZOR            EPH                    44.44  
     5   SADIE BEDFORD                EPH                    50.25  
         JENNIFER VANHOVEN            CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   MATTIAS DILLING              EPH                    35.96  
     2   JACOB DALE                   EPH                    36.22  
     3   AARON WISEMORE               CASH                   36.66  
     4   JACOB DOTSON                 EPH                    36.77  
     5   BRENNAN TURNER               CASH                   49.72  
         ELLIOTT MANGAS               CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE
     1   KATELYN OSTROWSKI            EPH                    45.07  
     2   CLAIRE DILLY                 CASH                   47.43  
     3   MYA BUCHERT                  EPH                    58.60  
     4   CORAL CROSSLAND              CASH                 1:10.43  
     5   GRACE CROCI                  CASH                 1:23.21  
     6   ANNABELLE HOCK               EPH                  1:33.71  
     7   ELEANOR NELSON               CASH                 1:54.27  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE
     1   LANDON BRITO                 EPH                    55.61  
     2   REID WATERS                  EPH                    59.55  
     3   JOESEPH HOCK                 EPH                  1:00.59  
     4   BLAKE BROWN                  CASH                 1:08.43  
     5   MAC LAIRD                    EPH                  1:17.38  
     6   GRIFFIN ALLEN                EPH                  1:21.15  
     7   OWEN TOWRY                   EPH                  1:22.98  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE
     1   CAMI KNISHKA                 CASH                 1:34.78  
     2   MACKENZIE HOCK               EPH                  1:37.59  
     3   MAGGIE BUCHERT               EPH                  1:54.36  
     4   DANI MONROE                  CASH                 2:03.28  
     5   KATELYNN TOWRY               EPH                  2:48.37  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE
     1   MICHAEL HANSEN               EPH                  1:30.27  
     2   SPENCER BROWN                CASH                 1:49.53  
     3   KROSS KNOLL                  CASH                 2:04.18  
     4   KURT CULBERTSON              EPH                  2:35.00  
     5   KEVIN SWEENEY                CASH                 2:35.69  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE
     1   BREANNE KNISHKA              CASH                 1:15.89  
     2   BRITTANY DILLY               CASH                 1:17.68  
     3   BROOK STUTZMAN               EPH                  1:24.40  
     4   CAMILLE CULBERTSON           EPH                  1:26.41  
     5   KHAILA SEVERIN               EPH                  1:30.67  
     6   MARISSA BROOKS               EPH                  1:46.87  
         CAMILLE COLLINS              CASH                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE
     1   HARRISON COLLETT             CASH                 1:15.52  
     2   GAVIN BARNES                 EPH                  1:16.41  
     3   BRYANT SITES                 CASH                 1:18.59  
     4   CAMERON MOSER                CASH                 1:20.03  
     5   QUINT OSTROWSKI              EPH                  1:25.04  
     6   JACOB FIRESTONE              EPH                  1:27.66  
     7   JULIO MACEDA                 EPH                  1:33.75  
     8   PATRICK BENNETT              CASH                 1:42.02  
     9   BRANDON THOMPSON             EPH                  1:46.40  
     10  JONATHON MANGAS              CASH                 1:58.19  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE
     1   ANGELA KNISHKA               CASH                 1:07.17  
     2   LAUREN LAIRD                 EPH                  1:12.65  
     3   TAYLOR BARNES                EPH                  1:12.84  
     4   RYLAN DILLY                  CASH                 1:20.42  
     5   DAKOTA TALL                  CASH                 1:23.03  
     6   RANI HAMMER                  EPH                  1:34.06  
     7   KATIE HANSEN                 EPH                  1:43.34  
     8   CALEY BARNES                 CASH                 1:58.47  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE
     1   JACOB LAIRD                  EPH                  1:06.90  
     2   BRANDON DILLY                CASH                 1:19.13  
     3   ISAAC MATUS                  EPH                  1:20.75  
     4   JONATHAN CRUZ                CASH                 2:01.34  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100 FREESTYLE
     1   KAITLYN KNITTER              EPH                  1:12.78  
     2   JESSEY PITTSINGER            CASH                 1:21.09  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100 FREESTYLE
     1   JACOB DOTSON                 EPH                  1:01.55  
     2   ELLIOTT MANGAS               CASH                 2:21.30  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY
     1   CLAIRE DILLY                 CASH                   24.43  
     2   SOPHIE DILLY                 CASH                   31.47  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY
     1   REID WATERS                  EPH                    37.00  
     2   CALEB CLEVERINGA             EPH                    37.09  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   ELSIE DILLY                  CASH                   45.53  
     2   KATIE MOCK                   CASH                   52.14  
     3   RYLIE MCLEOD                 CASH                   57.93  
     4   MACKENZIE HOCK               EPH                    59.56  
     5   MCKENNA LITTLE               CASH                 1:05.98  
     6   CHRISTA CRAGO                EPH                  1:10.62  
     7   BRIANNE KLIPHARDT            EPH                  1:10.65  
     8   RACHEL BORUFF                EPH                  1:23.78  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   DREW ANDERSON                EPH                    11.09  
     2   JOSEPH DILLY                 CASH                   46.36  
     3   ETHAN ETTER                  EPH                    50.92  
     4   KROSS KNOLL                  CASH                 1:09.18  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   SHELBY KOCH                  EPH                    39.59  
     2   MORGAN MONGEON               CASH                   45.49  
     3   SHELBY OMLIN                 CASH                   53.95  
     4   MARISSA BROOKS               EPH                    54.14  
     5   MAYA GARCIA                  EPH                    56.18  
     6   OLIVIA ABBOTT                CASH                 1:09.70  
         MACKENZIE WITTENBARGER       EPH                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   HARRISON COLLETT             CASH                   41.09  
     2   CAMERON MOSER                CASH                   42.09  
     3   STENN MONSON                 EPH                    45.06  
     4   BRANDON THOMPSON             EPH                  1:05.61  
         KEEGAN TOWNSEND              CASH                      DQ  
         GRIFFIN MUNRO                EPH                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   MELISSA NELSON               EPH                    33.88  
     2   KRISTEN MCDONNELL            EPH                    47.86  
         CASEY ETTER                  EPH                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   JACOB LAIRD                  EPH                    35.61  
     2   ISAAC GARCIA                 EPH                    41.47  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   ALINA CIBICKI                CASH                   30.63  
     2   ALEX YOUNGBERG               EPH                    32.44  
     3   KAITLYN KNITTER              EPH                    36.98  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   JACOB DALE                   EPH                    33.20  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE
     1   CLAIRE DILLY                 CASH                   21.87  
     2   MYA BUCHERT                  EPH                    22.71  
     3   SOPHIE DILLY                 CASH                   29.03  
     4   PEYTON BROWN                 CASH                   30.81  
     5   CHLOE MICKELSEN              EPH                    33.40  
     6   MANDE CROSSLAND              CASH                   36.27  
     7   ELLE SPEARS                  CASH                   36.80  
     8   ISABEL BUCHERT               EPH                    37.05  
     9   EMMIE DILLING                EPH                    37.44  
     10  NIKOLA BRZEZNY               EPH                    38.34  
     11  REBECCA PACE                 CASH                   38.96  
     12  ANNABELLE HOCK               EPH                    40.31  
     13  GRACE CROCI                  CASH                   43.72  
     14  ELEANOR NELSON               CASH                   54.40  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE
     1   LANDON BRITO                 EPH                    22.95  
     2   BLAKE BROWN                  CASH                   27.16  
     3   JOESEPH HOCK                 EPH                    27.34  
     4   MAXWELL BORUFF               EPH                    27.49  
     5   GRIFFIN ALLEN                EPH                    30.28  
     6   MAC LAIRD                    EPH                    30.86  
     7   MATTHEW JONES                EPH                    32.90  
     8   LIAM GILLIKIN                CASH                   34.12  
     9   LUKE JONES                   EPH                    34.14  
     10  OWEN TOWRY                   EPH                    34.57  
     11  WHELAN GILLIKIN              CASH                   39.28  
     12  BRYSON PRATT                 CASH                   39.85  
     13  DANIEL OWEN                  CASH                   41.93  
     14  OSCAR OWEN                   CASH                   47.93  
     15  HENRY NELSON                 CASH                   55.40  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE
     1   ELSIE DILLY                  CASH                   35.93  
     2   JORDAN JACKSON               CASH                   42.52  
     3   CAMI KNISHKA                 CASH                   44.18  
     4   RACHEL THOMAS                CASH                   44.33  
     5   ALEXIS STEPHENS              CASH                   44.68  
     6   KYRA LAIRD                   EPH                    45.29  
     7   NAOMI DAVIS                  CASH                   46.31  
     8   MOLLY THIES                  CASH                   46.53  
     9   RYLIE MCLEOD                 CASH                   47.02  
     10  KELSI FLYNN                  EPH                    47.09  
     11  BRANDI SITES                 CASH                   48.25  
     12  ISABELLE TALL                CASH                   48.70  
     13  DARBY OMLIN                  CASH                   50.62  
     14  MCKENNA LITTLE               CASH                   51.46  
     15  CORA VANLITH                 CASH                   51.98  
     16  SAMI SYKES                   CASH                   52.50  
     17  CHRISTA CRAGO                EPH                    54.61  
     18  NIKKI WISEMORE               CASH                   55.01  
     19  MAGGIE BUCHERT               EPH                    55.93  
     20  BRIANNE KLIPHARDT            EPH                    56.34  
     21  SKYLAR STREAN                CASH                   56.40  
     22  AMELIA PESTA                 CASH                   59.37  
     23  DANI MONROE                  CASH                   59.62  
     24  MAKAYLA TOWRY                EPH                    59.78  
     25  CATIE COLVIN                 CASH                 1:01.62  
     26  AVERY MICKELSEN              EPH                  1:07.91  
     27  AMANDA MANGAS                CASH                 1:36.67  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE
     1   JOSEPH DILLY                 CASH                   38.01  
     2   MICHAEL HANSEN               EPH                    40.06  
     3   ETHAN ETTER                  EPH                    45.34  
     4   SPENCER BROWN                CASH                   50.87  
     5   DREW ANDERSON                EPH                    54.39  
     6   ALEC LOBE                    EPH                    58.77  
     7   GAVAN ALLEN                  EPH                  1:00.80  
     8   BLAKE KLIPHARDT              EPH                  1:07.84  
     9   KURT CULBERTSON              EPH                  1:10.19  
     10  KEVIN SWEENEY                CASH                 1:11.55  
     11  AIDAN SWEENEY                CASH                 1:23.12  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE
     1   BREANNE KNISHKA              CASH                   32.78  
     2   BRITTANY DILLY               CASH                   33.56  
     3   KARLEE ETTER                 EPH                    35.20  
     4   BROOK STUTZMAN               EPH                    38.03  
     5   SHELBY OMLIN                 CASH                   38.40  
     6   ALICE TURNBULL               EPH                    38.56  
     7   RYANN BROWN                  EPH                    39.92  
     8   JULIA BURNHAM                CASH                   41.56  
     9   CAMILLE CULBERTSON           EPH                    41.96  
     10  KHAILA SEVERIN               EPH                    43.78  
     11  MAYA GARCIA                  EPH                    46.61  
     12  DELANEY MICKELSEN            EPH                    47.88  
     13  CAMILLE COLLINS              CASH                   48.37  
     14  MARISSA BROOKS               EPH                    49.99  
     15  OLIVIA ABBOTT                CASH                   50.15  
     16  MCKENZIE TALL                CASH                   52.12  
     17  COLLEEN WARD                 CASH                   53.70  
     18  MAKENZI SPEARS               CASH                   55.27  
     19  TALILIA GADBAW               CASH                 1:11.65  
         STEFANIE ROSALES             CASH                     SCR  
         ELLIE YORK                   CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE
     1   SAM TALL                     CASH                   31.53  
     2   GAVIN BARNES                 EPH                    33.88  
     3   BRYANT SITES                 CASH                   34.68  
     4   STENN MONSON                 EPH                    36.25  
     5   QUINT OSTROWSKI              EPH                    36.38  
     6   NICHOLAS LOBE                EPH                    39.69  
     7   JACOB FIRESTONE              EPH                    40.21  
     8   JOSH WILLIAMS                EPH                    40.63  
     9   JULIO MACEDA                 EPH                    41.67  
     10  IAN LINDELL                  CASH                   42.25  
     11  GRIFFIN MUNRO                EPH                    44.31  
     12  WESLEY KLIPHARDT             EPH                    45.70  
     13  JONATHON MANGAS              CASH                   56.45  
         KEEGAN TOWNSEND              CASH                     SCR  
         PATRICK BENNETT              CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE
     1   ANGELA KNISHKA               CASH                   29.42  
     2   MELISSA NELSON               EPH                    30.31  
     3   TAYLOR BARNES                EPH                    31.78  
     4   RYLAN DILLY                  CASH                   33.84  
     5   LAUREN LAIRD                 EPH                    34.15  
     6   DAKOTA TALL                  CASH                   35.16  
     7   CORINE TURNER                CASH                   39.08  
     8   RANI HAMMER                  EPH                    40.58  
     9   KAYCE CHLARSON               EPH                    41.50  
     10  JANE MIZNER                  EPH                    41.84  
     11  RYLIE CHRISTENSEN            CASH                   42.46  
     12  SHANNON FLYNN                EPH                    43.81  
     13  KATIE HANSEN                 EPH                    44.75  
     14  CALEY BARNES                 CASH                   54.23  
         CASEY ETTER                  EPH                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE
     1   BRICE TURNBULL               EPH                    31.12  
     2   COLE JACOBSON                EPH                    31.95  
     3   BRANDON DILLY                CASH                   32.09  
     4   JORDAN BRZEZNY               EPH                    32.80  
     5   SAM FLYNN                    EPH                    36.31  
     6   ISAAC MATUS                  EPH                    36.61  
     7   JONAH TALL                   CASH                   37.10  
     8   TREVAN STREAN                CASH                   41.37  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE
     1   MOREGAN BALTHAZOR            EPH                    33.32  
     2   JESSEY PITTSINGER            CASH                   34.51  
     3   JENNIFER VANHOVEN            CASH                   36.28  
     4   SADIE BEDFORD                EPH                    43.47  
         ALINA CIBICKI                CASH                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE
     1   JACOB DOTSON                 EPH                    24.84  
     2   AARON WISEMORE               CASH                   25.63  
     3   JAKE DILLY                   CASH                   27.15  
     4   MATTIAS DILLING              EPH                    30.40  
     5   BRANDT MONSON                EPH                    33.96  
     6   BRENNAN TURNER               CASH                   37.69  
     7   ELLIOTT MANGAS               CASH                 1:03.86  
         JACOB DALE                   EPH                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:58.50  
          BUCHERT,MYA        8          BUCHERT,ISABEL     7
          MICKELSEN,CHLOE    7          OSTROWSKI,KATELYN  8
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:59.49  
          CROSSLAND,CORAL    7          DILLY,SOPHIE       5
          CROSSLAND,MANDE    6          DILLY,CLAIRE       6
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASH                 2:54.85  
          PACE,REBECCA       6          NELSON,ELEANOR     7
          SPEARS,ELLE        6          CROCI,GRACE        7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:51.09  
          BRITO,LANDON       8          LAIRD,MAC          7
          JONES,MATTHEW      8          HOCK,JOESEPH       8
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  2:06.31  
          ALLEN,GRIFFIN      7          JONES,LUKE         6
          CLEVERINGA,CALEB   8          WATERS,REID        7
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 3:04.49  
          NELSON,HENRY       5          OWEN,OSCAR         7
          OWEN,DANIEL        6          BROWN,BLAKE        8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:11.65  
          MOCK,KATIE        10          MONGEON,SYDNEE    10
          JACKSON,JORDAN    10          DILLY,ELSIE        9
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:23.06  
          LAIRD,KYRA        10          FLYNN,KELSI       10
          KLIPHARDT,BRIANNE 10          HOCK,MACKENZIE    10
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASH                 1:23.60  
          TALL,ISABELLE      9          MCLEOD,RYLIE      10
          STEPHENS,ALEXIS   10          THIES,MOLLY       10
     4   CASHMERE C                   CASH                 1:30.21  
          LITTLE,MCKENNA     9          KNISHKA,CAMI       9
          SITES,BRANDI      10          VANLITH,CORA      10
     5   CASHMERE E                   CASH                 1:41.18  
          SYKES,SAMI        10          WISEMORE,NIKKI    10
          THOMAS,RACHEL      9          MANGAS,AMANDA      9
     6   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  1:45.00  
          BUCHERT,MAGGIE    10          CRAGO,CHRISTA      9
          MICKELSEN,AVERY    9          TOWRY,MAKAYLA     10
         CASHMERE D                   CASH                      DQ  
          OMLIN,DARBY       10          COLVIN,CATIE      10
          PESTA,AMELIA       9          DAVIS,NAOMI        9
         EPHRATA C                    EPH                       DQ  
          BORUFF,RACHEL      9          TOWRY,KATELYNN     9
          BRZEZNY,NIKOLA     6          ROBINSON,HANNAH    9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:27.29  
          HANSEN,MICHAEL     9          ANDERSON,DREW     10
          ALLEN,GAVAN        9          ETTER,ETHAN       10
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:39.78  
          KNOLL,KROSS        9          BROWN,SPENCER     10
          SWEENEY,AIDAN      9          DILLY,JOSEPH      10
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  2:12.89  
          CULBERTSON,KURT   10          TOWRY,OWEN         6
          LOBE,ALEC          9          KLIPHARDT,BLAKE    9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:04.56  
          KNISHKA,BREANNE   12          MONGEON,MORGAN    12
          OMLIN,SHELBY      12          DILLY,BRITTANY    11
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:05.22  
          STUTZMAN,BROOK    12          SCELLICK,CATHERIN 12
          TURNBULL,ALICE    12          ETTER,KARLEE      11
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  1:11.34  
          KOCH,SHELBY       12          BROWN,RYANN       12
          SEVERIN,KHAILA    12          CULBERTSON,CAMILL 11
     4   CASHMERE B                   CASH                 1:30.93  
          BURNHAM,JULIA     11          COLLINS,CAMILLE   12
          ABBOTT,OLIVIA     11          YORK,ELLIE        11
     5   CASHMERE C                   CASH                 1:34.95  
     6   EPHRATA C                    EPH                  1:43.36  
          GARCIA,MAYA       11          MICKELSEN,DELANEY 11
          WITTENBARGER,MACK 12          BROOKS,MARISSA    12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 1:01.74  
          COLLETT,HARRISON  11          MOSER,CAMERON     12
          SITES,BRYANT      11          TALL,SAM          12
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:04.88  
          MONSON,STENN      12          OSTROWSKI,QUINT   11
          FIRESTONE,JACOB   11          BARNES,GAVIN      12
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  1:11.81  
          LOBE,NICHOLAS     12          MUNRO,GRIFFIN     11
          KLIPHARDT,WESLEY  11          WILLIAMS,JOSH     12
     4   CASHMERE B                   CASH                 1:27.53  
          LINDELL,IAN       11          TOWNSEND,KEEGAN   12
          MANGAS,JONATHON   11          BENNETT,PATRICK   11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  2:14.27  
          ETTER,CASEY       13          BARNES,TAYLOR     14
          LAIRD,LAUREN      14          NELSON,MELISSA    14
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:42.33  
          TALL,DAKOTA       13          DILLY,RYLAN       14
          BARNES,CALEY      13          TURNER,CORINE     13
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  2:55.50  
          HAMMER,RANI       13          FLYNN,SHANNON     14
          HANSEN,KATIE      13          MCDONNELL,KRISTEN 14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  2:05.81  
          LAIRD,JACOB       13          BRZEZNY,JORDAN    14
          JACOBSON,COLE     13          TURNBULL,BRICE    13
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPH                  2:36.06  
          GARCIA,ISAAC      13          MATUS,ISAAC       14
          MACEDA,JULIO      11          FLYNN,SAM         13
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:41.81  
          TALL,JONAH        14          STREAN,TREVAN     13
          CRUZ,JONATHAN     13          DILLY,BRANDON     14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:11.43  
          VANHOVEN,JENNIFER 16          KNISHKA,ANGELA    14
          PITTSINGER,JESSEY 15          CIBICKI,ALINA     15
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  2:18.36  
          KNITTER,KAITLYN   15          BALTHAZOR,MOREGAN 15
          MIZNER,JANE       14          YOUNGBERG,ALEX    17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                  1:58.59  
          DALE,JACOB        18          DILLING,MATTIAS   15
          MONSON,BRANDT     15          DOTSON,JACOB      17
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                 2:28.03  
          DILLY,JAKE        15          TURNER,BRENNAN    15
          MANGAS,ELLIOTT    15          WISEMORE,AARON    15

[Top of Page] [Event List]