WRAC @ UVST

Leavenworth City Pool

July 8, 2009

07/08/09 - 07/08/09

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200 MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200 MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50 BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50 BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100 FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100 FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50 BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200 FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200 FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:44.31  
          CRAIG,KAITLYN      8          VAN HEYNINGEN,HANN 8
          EVANS,MEGAN        8          WILDER,JAYDN       8
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 2:04.13  
          BRENAN,JOSIE       7          MOORE,KAILA        8
          BRULOTTE,ELISE     8          RICHARDSON,LAUREN  8
     3   WRAC A                       WRAC                 2:11.32  
     4   WRAC B                       WRAC                 2:19.38  
     5   WRAC C                       WRAC                 3:15.67  
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                      DQ  
          MCDEVITT,ZOE       6          HAFERMANN,HALLA    8
          VANDEL,JULIA       6          PINNEO,SARAH       7
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UVST                     SCR  
          FRANCIS,REBEKAH    8          BUTRIULLE,SARAH    7
          CRAIG,NATALIE      6          MCDEVITT,ZOE       6

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:54.33  
          NELSON,JACK        8          BURPEE,ETHAN       8
          GROSS,DYLAN        8          AGUIGUI,JOSIAH     8
     2   WRAC C                       WRAC                 2:03.33  
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 2:11.19  
          GROSSE,COLBY       8          MCMAHON,NATHAN     8
          ERISMAN,LOGAN      7          BOND-GLEDHILL,HENR 7
     4   WRAC A                       WRAC                 3:07.38  
          ELWYN,CONNER       7          WALSH,IAN          7
          WHITMER,LANCE      8          ZONTEK,KURT        8
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                      DQ  
          HAMILTON,KHAYIAS   8          HAFERMANN,LUKE     7
          DAVIES,LANDON      5          MOHRLAND,IVAN      8
         WRAC B                       WRAC                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC B                       WRAC                 1:29.11  
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:30.90  
          MOHRLAND,LUKA     10          YOUKEY,LYDIA      10
          RINGEL,KIERAN     10          SPIEGEL-OSTROM,IV 10
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:36.66  
          VANDEL,MADELEINE   9          ASTELL,ADDIE       9
          GAINES,EMILY       9          MARTINEZ,SKYLAR    9
     4   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:58.88  
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                      DQ  
          BOND-GLEDHILL,ELLA 9          CONOLEY,FERN      10
          BITTLE,SIERRA     10          ALEXANDER,AURORA   9
         WRAC C                       WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:31.03  
          WILLIAMS,DANE     10          HOL,NIKO          10
          GILBERT,MAX       10          GROSSE,COLLIN     10
     2   WRAC B                       WRAC                 1:47.66  
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:49.68  
          COLLIER,GARRETT    9          WELCH,CARTER      10
          DAWSON,RAVEN       9          ASHCRAFT,QUINN     9
         WRAC C                       WRAC                      DQ  
         WRAC A                       WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:14.55  
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:15.51  
          WILDER,JULIEN     12          SEAMAN,CLAIRE     11
          WHITTEN,KATIE     12          BUTLER,REBEKAH    12
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 1:30.96  
          RUSS,MADISON      12          LAK,ALYSSA        11
          GROSS,TRINITY     11          DOUGHERTY,SHANNON 11
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                      DQ  
          SITTMAN,DELANEY   11          MCDEVITT,TAYLOR   12
          HARTMAN,AMA       11          LASATER,GRACE     12
         WRAC C                       WRAC                     SCR  
         WRAC B                       WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:14.63  
          GROSSE,CAMERON    12          HAMILTON,KHAYMAN  12
          BROWNE,BLAKELY    12          FARNSWORTH,DAMION 12
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:23.16  
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:24.05  
          BRULOTTE,JOSHUA   11          GORSKI,DAVID      12
          WINTERS,SAM       11          CUMMINGS,IAN      12
     4   WRAC B                       WRAC                 1:32.50  
         WRAC C                       WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY
         WRAC A                       WRAC                      DQ  
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                      DQ  
          WINTERS,MADELINE  14          ROSS,HALEE        14
          RICE,HANNAH       13          WARTHEN,JOY       13
         WRAC B                       WRAC                     SCR  
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                     SCR  
          MARSHALL,CAITLIN  13          WRIGHT,VICTORIA   13
          WITKOWSKI,LISA    14          WELLS,BECCA       13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                 2:42.09  
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 3:03.95  
          MARTINEZ,JAKE     13          NELSON,MAX        13
          MERRY,NATHANIEL   13          CHAMPAGNE,NEAL    13
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                      DQ  
          MOHRLAND,ELI      13          ERISMAN,CHANDLER  13
          WARD,JESSE        13          CRITES,DEREK      13
         WRAC B                       WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200 MEDLEY RELAY
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                      DQ  
          STANICH,KEALEY    15          LARSON,KRISTIANNA 18
          AGUIGUI,AMY       16          FOOTE,EMMA        15
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200 MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 2:23.36  
          CRITES,CLAYTON    16          WHITTEN,JAKE      15
          GROSS,CONNOR      15          CHAMPAGNE,BRENNAN 16
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                     SCR  
          BOSKET,RILEY      16          OBERG,JOE         13
          WELCH,ANDY        15          MARTIN,KENDALL    16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE
     1   CRAIG, KAITLYN               UVST                   28.22  
     2   WILDER, JAYDN                UVST                   28.93  
     3   BRULOTTE, ELISE              UVST                   29.00  
     4   TOTH, ALEX                   WRAC                   29.74  
     5   MOORE, KAILA                 UVST                   29.80  
     6   HERMANSON, HOLLY             WRAC                   29.82  
     7   SPRINGER, KATIE              WRAC                   30.40  
     8   RICHARDSON, LAUREN           UVST                   32.07  
     9   VELAZQUEZ, MAYA              WRAC                   33.42  
     10  HAFERMANN, HALLA             UVST                   33.79  
     11  CRAIG, NATALIE               UVST                   33.98  
     12  NEACE, GRACE                 WRAC                   34.19  
     13  DILLEY, KAITLYN              WRAC                   34.39  
     14  VANDEL, JULIA                UVST                   34.72  
     15  NORLAND, RAQUEL              WRAC                   35.41  
     16  MUELLER, MACKENZIE           WRAC                   36.24  
     17  PINNEO, SARAH                UVST                   36.50  
     18  BRENAN, JOSIE                UVST                   37.49  
     19  BUTRIULLE, SARAH             UVST                   38.96  
     20  MCDEVITT, ZOE                UVST                   39.77  
     21  TOTH, ELLE                   WRAC                   43.16  
     22  FRANCIS, REBEKAH             UVST                   44.21  
     23  NEACE, ANNA                  WRAC                   46.00  
     24  PEIRCE, HAVALAH              WRAC                 1:00.91  
         ROBERTSON, ALEXIS            WRAC                     SCR  
         BITTLE, KAYLA JO             UVST                     SCR  
         REGISTER, SHANNON            WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25 BACKSTROKE
     1   HIGLEY, BEN                  WRAC                   25.98  
     2   NELSON, JACK                 UVST                   28.37  
     3   BOND-GLEDHILL, HENRY         UVST                   28.55  
     4   ERISMAN, LOGAN               UVST                   30.38  
     5   WHITMER, LANCE               WRAC                   30.92  
     6   AGUIGUI, JOSIAH              UVST                   31.47  
     7   WHEELER, CAMERON             WRAC                   34.61  
     8   HAMILTON, KHAYIAS            UVST                   35.50  
     9   KIM, JON                     WRAC                   35.73  
     10  ZONTEK, KURT                 WRAC                   36.55  
     11  BURNHAM, ZACHARY             WRAC                   37.48  
     12  DUNCAN, TEAGUE               UVST                   39.92  
     13  WALSH, IAN                   WRAC                   40.30  
     14  MOHRLAND, IVAN               UVST                   41.49  
     15  MCMAHON, NATHAN              UVST                   42.44  
     16  BUTCHERITE, ALAN             WRAC                   45.38  
     17  HAFERMANN, LUKE              UVST                   49.00  
     18  RUSS, ROSWELL                UVST                   49.49  
         MONSON, SAM                  WRAC                      DQ  
         ELWYN, AUSTIN                WRAC                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   MOHRLAND, LUKA               UVST                   50.43  
     2   WHITMER, MCKAY               WRAC                   50.98  
     3   SPIEGEL-OSTROM, IVY          UVST                   51.81  
     4   CANNON, MCKENNA              WRAC                   53.89  
     5   CHVILICEK, PAIGE             WRAC                   54.23  
     6   BOND-GLEDHILL, ELLA          UVST                   54.63  
     7   CONOLEY, FERN                UVST                   57.33  
     8   ALEXANDER, AURORA            UVST                 1:00.36  
     9   MCDEVITT, BROOKE             UVST                 1:00.60  
     10  ASTELL, ADDIE                UVST                 1:06.11  
     11  MOORE, OLIVIA                WRAC                 1:07.88  
         DUNLEY, LEAH                 WRAC                     SCR  
         BITTLE, SIERRA               UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   GILBERT, MAX                 UVST                   50.26  
     2   SPRINGER, MATTHEW            WRAC                   50.88  
     3   WHITED, DREW                 WRAC                   59.07  
     4   SHRADER, JUSTUS              WRAC                 1:10.40  
     5   GOODELL, DILLON              WRAC                 1:12.83  
     6   COLLIER, GARRETT             UVST                 1:19.26  
     7   MCCREARY, WYATT              WRAC                 1:21.38  
         WILLIAMS, DANE               UVST                      DQ  
         STORLIE, SETH                WRAC                     SCR  
         NORDT, MICHAEL               WRAC                     SCR  
         SALAS, KOBE                  UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   LASATER, GRACE               UVST                   41.76  
     2   WILDER, JULIEN               UVST                   43.70  
     3   MCEACHERN, MARRIAH           UVST                   45.51  
     4   DILLEY, KYRA                 WRAC                   46.06  
     5   BUTCHERITE, TAYLOR           WRAC                   46.33  
     6   SITTMAN, DELANEY             UVST                   48.99  
     7   MCDEVITT, TAYLOR             UVST                   51.96  
     8   RUSS, MADISON                UVST                   53.08  
     9   GROSS, TRINITY               UVST                   58.44  
     10  DOUGHERTY, SHANNON           UVST                 1:02.00  
     11  NORDT, CLAIRE                WRAC                 1:11.65  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   GROSSE, CAMERON              UVST                   41.17  
     2   BRULOTTE, JOSHUA             UVST                   49.29  
     3   HAMILTON, KHAYMAN            UVST                   53.26  
     4   HELTON, COLE                 WRAC                   53.41  
     5   KEPPLER, PATRICK             WRAC                   53.68  
     6   MOORE, NICK                  WRAC                   54.11  
     7   BRITT, GARRETT               WRAC                   54.77  
     8   NELSON, JOE                  UVST                 1:02.40  
         OBERG, SAMUEL                UVST                     SCR  
         VANDEL, BLAKE                UVST                     SCR  
         CHVILICEK, ADAM              WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   FISHER, KASEY                WRAC                   39.10  
     2   VANDERPOOL, PAIGE            WRAC                   39.92  
     3   WOOLLUMS, RYANN              WRAC                   43.76  
     4   WITKOWSKI, LISA              UVST                   43.95  
     5   HARRIS, MADELINE             UVST                   47.07  
         MARSHALL, CAITLIN            UVST                     SCR  
         WRIGHT, VICTORIA             UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   MOHRLAND, ELI                UVST                   41.49  
     2   CRITES, DEREK                UVST                   42.11  
     3   CID-ARREGUIN, KIM            WRAC                   43.01  
     4   DOUGHERTY, ELIJAH            UVST                   58.58  
         DYE, JOHN                    WRAC                      DQ  
         OBERG, JOE                   UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   STANICH, KEALEY              UVST                   35.59  
     2   LARSON, KRISTIANNA           UVST                   35.99  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50 BACKSTROKE
     1   CRITES, CLAYTON              UVST                   42.14  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   VAN HEYNINGEN, HANNAH        UVST                 1:44.84  
     2   KIM, CASSIE                  WRAC                 1:47.77  
     3   CHVILICEK, BETH              WRAC                 3:11.79  
     4   HARTLEY, SIERRA              WRAC                 3:24.92  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   ELWYN, CONNER                WRAC                 1:43.90  
         ZONTEK, KURT                 WRAC                      DQ  
         GROSS, DYLAN                 UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   YOUKEY, LYDIA                UVST                 1:39.18  
     2   WIERSMA, GRETTA              WRAC                 1:55.21  
     3   GAINES, EMILY                UVST                 2:04.23  
     4   RINGEL, KIERAN               UVST                 2:10.02  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   GROSSE, COLLIN               UVST                 1:38.14  
     2   ASHCRAFT, QUINN              UVST                 1:57.46  
     3   SPRINGER, MATTHEW            WRAC                 2:00.00  
     4   DAWSON, RAVEN                UVST                 2:05.48  
     5   HOL, NIKO                    UVST                 2:17.53  
     6   WALSH, COLLIN                WRAC                 2:18.35  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   WILLIAMS, JULIA              WRAC                 1:22.21  
     2   BUTLER, REBEKAH              UVST                 1:28.15  
     3   WHITTEN, KATIE               UVST                 1:33.53  
     4   MCEACHERN, MARRIAH           UVST                 1:34.09  
     5   SITTMAN, DELANEY             UVST                 1:37.37  
     6   DIXON, BROOKLYNN             WRAC                 1:46.45  
     7   GROSS, TRINITY               UVST                 1:52.59  
     8   DOUGHERTY, SHANNON           UVST                 2:07.66  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   GROSSE, CAMERON              UVST                 1:24.63  
     2   BROWNE, BLAKELY              UVST                 1:24.69  
     3   WHITMER, CHASE               WRAC                 1:34.99  
     4   HAMILTON, KHAYMAN            UVST                 1:44.07  
     5   ANSLEY, BLAKE                WRAC                 1:52.95  
         WINTERS, CHRIS               UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   STEFANIDES, ANNIE            WRAC                 1:18.66  
     2   ROSS, HALEE                  UVST                 1:22.39  
     3   FISHER, KASEY                WRAC                 1:23.20  
     4   BERDINE, LINEA               WRAC                 1:32.90  
     5   HARRIS, MADELINE             UVST                 1:39.90  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   ERISMAN, CHANDLER            UVST                 1:13.41  
     2   KIM, ISAIAH                  WRAC                 1:21.09  
     3   WARD, JESSE                  UVST                 1:27.25  
     4   MERRY, NATHANIEL             UVST                 1:30.99  
     5   CID-ARREGUIN, KIM            WRAC                 1:38.51  
         DOUGHERTY, ELIJAH            UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   AGUIGUI, AMY                 UVST                 1:18.23  
     2   FOOTE, EMMA                  UVST                 1:18.37  
     3   MULLADY, NICOLE              UVST                 1:24.32  
         LARSON, KRISTIANNA           UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100 INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   CRITES, CLAYTON              UVST                 1:21.06  
     2   WELCH, ANDY                  UVST                 1:23.74  
     3   WHITTEN, JAKE                UVST                 1:29.40  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE
     1   VAN HEYNINGEN, HANNAH        UVST                   24.32  
     2   KIM, CASSIE                  WRAC                   26.21  
     3   EVANS, MEGAN                 UVST                   29.32  
     4   MOORE, KAILA                 UVST                   31.13  
     5   WILDER, JAYDN                UVST                   34.58  
     6   HAFERMANN, HALLA             UVST                   36.60  
     7   HARTLEY, SIERRA              WRAC                   40.62  
     8   RICHARDSON, LAUREN           UVST                   42.07  
     9   DILLEY, KAITLYN              WRAC                   42.86  
     10  PINNEO, SARAH                UVST                   44.56  
     11  NORLAND, RAQUEL              WRAC                   45.13  
     12  BUTRIULLE, SARAH             UVST                   51.00  
         BRENAN, JOSIE                UVST                      DQ  
         TOTH, ALEX                   WRAC                      DQ  
         FRANCIS, REBEKAH             UVST                      DQ  
         CRAIG, NATALIE               UVST                      DQ  
         PEIRCE, HAVALAH              WRAC                      DQ  
         BITTLE, KAYLA JO             UVST                     SCR  
         MCDEVITT, ZOE                UVST                     SCR  
         ROBERTSON, KAITLIN           WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25 BREASTSTROKE
     1   ELWYN, CONNER                WRAC                   26.95  
     2   BURPEE, ETHAN                UVST                   27.57  
     3   HIGLEY, BEN                  WRAC                   31.21  
     4   MCMAHON, NATHAN              UVST                   31.97  
     5   GROSSE, COLBY                UVST                   33.20  
     6   KIM, NOAH                    WRAC                   34.79  
     7   CORTES, ISSAC                UVST                   36.21  
     8   BOND-GLEDHILL, HENRY         UVST                   37.05  
     9   FINEGOLD, JAKE               WRAC                   38.17  
     10  AGUIGUI, JOSIAH              UVST                   39.83  
         MOHRLAND, IVAN               UVST                      DQ  
         MONSON, SAM                  WRAC                      DQ  
         DAVIES, LANDON               UVST                      DQ  
         RUSS, ROSWELL                UVST                      DQ  
         DUNCAN, TEAGUE               UVST                      DQ  
         ZONTEK, KURT                 WRAC                      DQ  
         HAFERMANN, LUKE              UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   YOUKEY, LYDIA                UVST                   49.87  
     2   ASTELL, ADDIE                UVST                   53.70  
     3   BERDINE, MADDY               WRAC                   53.93  
     4   BOND-GLEDHILL, ELLA          UVST                   56.09  
     5   MOHRLAND, LUKA               UVST                   57.66  
     6   VANDEL, MADELEINE            UVST                   58.21  
     7   WIERSMA, GRETTA              WRAC                   59.20  
     8   MARTINEZ, SKYLAR             UVST                 1:01.32  
     9   MCDEVITT, BROOKE             UVST                 1:01.36  
     10  CONOLEY, FERN                UVST                 1:07.70  
     11  RINGEL, KIERAN               UVST                 1:09.11  
     12  ALEXANDER, AURORA            UVST                 1:16.86  
     13  MOORE, OLIVIA                WRAC                 1:18.59  
     14  BUTCHERITE, JORDYN           WRAC                 1:37.82  
         DUNLEY, LEAH                 WRAC                      DQ  
         NORLAND, MCKENNA             WRAC                      DQ  
         BITTLE, SIERRA               UVST                     SCR  
         STORLIE, SETH                WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   ASHCRAFT, QUINN              UVST                   59.00  
     2   WHITED, DREW                 WRAC                 1:01.42  
     3   DAWSON, RAVEN                UVST                 1:03.77  
     4   WILLIAMS, DANE               UVST                 1:05.40  
     5   HOL, NIKO                    UVST                 1:06.53  
     6   WELCH, CARTER                UVST                 1:09.23  
     7   GOODELL, DILLON              WRAC                 1:12.66  
     8   WALSH, COLLIN                WRAC                 1:17.54  
     9   SHRADER, JUSTUS              WRAC                 1:19.25  
         SALAS, KOBE                  UVST                      DQ  
         COLLIER, GARRETT             UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   NEVIL, FRANCECA              WRAC                   44.98  
     2   MCDEVITT, TAYLOR             UVST                   45.76  
     3   BUTCHERITE, TAYLOR           WRAC                   49.36  
     4   SITTMAN, DELANEY             UVST                   49.44  
     5   HARTMAN, AMA                 UVST                   49.93  
     6   RUSS, MADISON                UVST                   50.18  
     7   SEAMAN, CLAIRE               UVST                   50.35  
     8   WILDER, JULIEN               UVST                   50.43  
     9   DILLEY, KYRA                 WRAC                   51.23  
     10  DIXON, BROOKLYNN             WRAC                   54.81  
     11  LAK, ALYSSA                  UVST                 1:00.65  
     12  DOUGHERTY, SHANNON           UVST                 1:01.47  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   HAKENSEN, LUKE               WRAC                   46.55  
     2   WHITMER, CHASE               WRAC                   46.72  
     3   HAMILTON, KHAYMAN            UVST                   49.00  
     4   GORSKI, DAVID                UVST                   49.81  
     5   MOORE, NICK                  WRAC                   51.31  
     6   BRULOTTE, JOSHUA             UVST                   51.90  
     7   FARNSWORTH, DAMION           UVST                   51.93  
     8   BOESE, AUSTIN                WRAC                   52.03  
     9   ANSLEY, BLAKE                WRAC                   56.73  
     10  NELSON, JOE                  UVST                 1:02.51  
     11  BRITT, GARRETT               WRAC                 1:04.33  
         HELTON, COLE                 WRAC                      DQ  
         MCDARMENT, BRADY             WRAC                     SCR  
         CHVILICEK, ADAM              WRAC                     SCR  
         VANDEL, BLAKE                UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   ROSS, HALEE                  UVST                   39.96  
     2   STEFANIDES, ANNIE            WRAC                   40.90  
     3   RICE, HANNAH                 UVST                   51.52  
         BURNHAM, BREAUNA             WRAC                      DQ  
         MARSHALL, CAITLIN            UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   ERISMAN, CHANDLER            UVST                   37.65  
     2   KIM, ISAIAH                  WRAC                   42.53  
     3   WHITED, IAN                  WRAC                   46.37  
     4   MOHRLAND, ELI                UVST                   49.36  
     5   NELSON, MAX                  UVST                   53.56  
     6   DOUGHERTY, ELIJAH            UVST                 1:04.79  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   STANICH, KEALEY              UVST                   38.06  
     2   LARSON, KRISTIANNA           UVST                   39.78  
     3   AGUIGUI, AMY                 UVST                   42.41  
     4   RUSS, JANESSA                UVST                   48.38  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50 BREASTSTROKE
     1   CRITES, CLAYTON              UVST                   40.85  
     2   WELCH, ANDY                  UVST                   41.03  
     3   WHITTEN, JAKE                UVST                   44.88  
     4   BOSKET, RILEY                UVST                   47.44  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE
     1   VAN HEYNINGEN, HANNAH        UVST                   41.88  
     2   KIM, CASSIE                  WRAC                   43.37  
     3   TOTH, ELLE                   WRAC                   52.22  
     4   MOORE, KAILA                 UVST                   52.88  
     5   MURRAY, GRACE                WRAC                   53.68  
     6   SPRINGER, KATIE              WRAC                   57.42  
         ROBERTSON, KAITLIN           WRAC                     SCR  
         REGISTER, SHANNON            WRAC                     SCR  
         ROBERTSON, ALEXIS            WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50 FREESTYLE
     1   BURPEE, ETHAN                UVST                   56.63  
     2   MCMAHON, NATHAN              UVST                 1:00.33  
     3   GROSS, DYLAN                 UVST                 1:00.56  
     4   WHITMER, LANCE               WRAC                 1:01.21  
     5   KIM, NOAH                    WRAC                 1:04.82  
     6   GROSSE, COLBY                UVST                 1:07.32  
     7   WHEELER, CAMERON             WRAC                 1:08.93  
     8   WALSH, IAN                   WRAC                 1:28.85  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE
     1   YOUKEY, LYDIA                UVST                 1:25.20  
     2   WHITMER, MCKAY               WRAC                 1:32.19  
     3   SPIEGEL-OSTROM, IVY          UVST                 1:34.90  
     4   CHVILICEK, PAIGE             WRAC                 1:42.84  
     5   MARTINEZ, SKYLAR             UVST                 1:52.62  
         NORLAND, MCKENNA             WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE
     1   GROSSE, COLLIN               UVST                 1:21.08  
     2   GILBERT, MAX                 UVST                 1:38.60  
     3   WHITED, DREW                 WRAC                 1:40.19  
     4   WALSH, COLLIN                WRAC                 1:43.62  
     5   MCCREARY, WYATT              WRAC                 2:24.49  
         NORDT, MICHAEL               WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE
     1   NEVIL, FRANCECA              WRAC                 1:14.34  
     2   BUTLER, REBEKAH              UVST                 1:17.75  
     3   LASATER, GRACE               UVST                 1:20.50  
     4   WHITTEN, KATIE               UVST                 1:21.31  
         SALAS, MALIA                 UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE
     1   BROWNE, BLAKELY              UVST                 1:11.99  
     2   GROSSE, CAMERON              UVST                 1:12.47  
     3   WHITMER, CHASE               WRAC                 1:21.62  
     4   FARNSWORTH, DAMION           UVST                 1:21.74  
     5   CUMMINGS, IAN                UVST                 1:26.63  
     6   GORSKI, DAVID                UVST                 1:38.66  
     7   BOESE, AUSTIN                WRAC                 1:39.58  
     8   KEPPLER, PATRICK             WRAC                 1:39.95  
     9   WINTERS, CHRIS               UVST                 1:40.86  
         MCDARMENT, BRADY             WRAC                     SCR  
         OBERG, SAMUEL                UVST                     SCR  
         CHVILICEK, ADAM              WRAC                     SCR  
         MURRAY, JACK                 WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE
     1   STEFANIDES, ANNIE            WRAC                 1:10.44  
     2   VANDERPOOL, PAIGE            WRAC                 1:22.60  
     3   HARRIS, MADELINE             UVST                 1:28.43  
     4   WELLS, BECCA                 UVST                 1:30.61  
     5   WOOLLUMS, RYANN              WRAC                 1:31.43  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100 FREESTYLE
     1   CRITES, DEREK                UVST                 1:11.24  
     2   CHAMPAGNE, NEAL              UVST                 1:13.70  
     3   MERRY, NATHANIEL             UVST                 1:14.99  
     4   WHITED, IAN                  WRAC                 1:26.97  
     5   DYE, JOHN                    WRAC                 1:37.51  
     6   NELSON, MAX                  UVST                 1:42.74  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100 FREESTYLE
     1   FOOTE, EMMA                  UVST                 1:07.67  
     2   MULLADY, NICOLE              UVST                 1:13.35  
     3   GROSS, DEVAN                 UVST                 1:14.98  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100 FREESTYLE
     1   GROSS, CONNOR                UVST                 1:04.41  
     2   CHAMPAGNE, BRENNAN           UVST                 1:04.91  
     3   MARTIN, KENDALL              UVST                 1:08.38  
     4   WHITTEN, JAKE                UVST                 1:15.71  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY
     1   BRULOTTE, ELISE              UVST                   26.58  
     2   EVANS, MEGAN                 UVST                   26.67  
     3   MUELLER, MACKENZIE           WRAC                   32.19  
     4   VELAZQUEZ, MAYA              WRAC                   32.46  
     5   HERMANSON, HOLLY             WRAC                   35.71  
     6   CRAIG, KAITLYN               UVST                   38.95  
     7   CHVILICEK, BETH              WRAC                   40.45  
     8   VANDEL, JULIA                UVST                   42.15  
     9   HARTLEY, SIERRA              WRAC                   50.58  
         NEACE, ANNA                  WRAC                      DQ  
         NEACE, GRACE                 WRAC                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25 BUTTERFLY
     1   ELWYN, CONNER                WRAC                   19.54  
     2   ERISMAN, LOGAN               UVST                   28.16  
     3   HIGLEY, BEN                  WRAC                   29.37  
     4   GROSS, DYLAN                 UVST                   31.95  
     5   BURPEE, ETHAN                UVST                   33.58  
     6   KIM, JON                     WRAC                   34.68  
     7   DAVIES, LANDON               UVST                   38.17  
     8   NELSON, JACK                 UVST                   38.97  
         CORTES, ISSAC                UVST                      DQ  
     10  GROSSE, COLBY                UVST                   42.28  
         FINEGOLD, JAKE               WRAC                      DQ  
         BURNHAM, ZACHARY             WRAC                      DQ  
         BUTCHERITE, ALAN             WRAC                      DQ  
         HAMILTON, KHAYIAS            UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   VANDEL, MADELEINE            UVST                   52.61  
     2   BERDINE, MADDY               WRAC                   54.03  
     3   GAINES, EMILY                UVST                 1:06.84  
     4   RINGEL, KIERAN               UVST                 1:08.46  
     5   BUTCHERITE, JORDYN           WRAC                 1:17.05  
         CANNON, MCKENNA              WRAC                      DQ  
         ASTELL, ADDIE                UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   GILBERT, MAX                 UVST                   52.26  
     2   WELCH, CARTER                UVST                   56.60  
         WILLIAMS, DANE               UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   WILLIAMS, JULIA              WRAC                   34.35  
     2   BUTLER, REBEKAH              UVST                   38.50  
     3   WHITTEN, KATIE               UVST                   43.24  
     4   SEAMAN, CLAIRE               UVST                   44.09  
     5   LAK, ALYSSA                  UVST                 1:08.51  
         NORDT, CLAIRE                WRAC                      DQ  
         HARTMAN, AMA                 UVST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   BROWNE, BLAKELY              UVST                   39.79  
     2   CUMMINGS, IAN                UVST                   49.58  
     3   WINTERS, CHRIS               UVST                   56.12  
         HELTON, COLE                 WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   FISHER, KASEY                WRAC                   37.67  
     2   RICE, HANNAH                 UVST                   40.46  
     3   BERDINE, LINEA               WRAC                   40.77  
     4   WITKOWSKI, LISA              UVST                   43.11  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   ERISMAN, CHANDLER            UVST                   32.99  
     2   WARD, JESSE                  UVST                   40.79  
     3   CHAMPAGNE, NEAL              UVST                   47.99  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   AGUIGUI, AMY                 UVST                   33.30  
     2   GROSS, DEVAN                 UVST                   36.41  
     3   MULLADY, NICOLE              UVST                   39.99  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50 BUTTERFLY
     1   GROSS, CONNOR                UVST                   31.00  
     2   CHAMPAGNE, BRENNAN           UVST                   37.89  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE
     1   EVANS, MEGAN                 UVST                   20.97  
     2   WILDER, JAYDN                UVST                   22.74  
     3   CRAIG, KAITLYN               UVST                   22.84  
     4   TOTH, ELLE                   WRAC                   24.10  
     5   SPRINGER, KATIE              WRAC                   25.09  
     6   BRULOTTE, ELISE              UVST                   25.15  
     7   RICHARDSON, LAUREN           UVST                   25.59  
     8   HERMANSON, HOLLY             WRAC                   26.26  
     9   HAFERMANN, HALLA             UVST                   26.80  
     10  MUELLER, MACKENZIE           WRAC                   27.65  
     11  NEACE, GRACE                 WRAC                   27.76  
     12  VELAZQUEZ, MAYA              WRAC                   28.01  
     13  CRAIG, NATALIE               UVST                   29.82  
     14  DILLEY, KAITLYN              WRAC                   31.93  
     15  TOTH, ALEX                   WRAC                   32.48  
     16  MCDEVITT, ZOE                UVST                   32.78  
     17  PINNEO, SARAH                UVST                   33.77  
     18  FRANCIS, REBEKAH             UVST                   34.66  
     19  BUTRIULLE, SARAH             UVST                   35.42  
     20  VANDEL, JULIA                UVST                   35.75  
     21  NORLAND, RAQUEL              WRAC                   37.27  
     22  NEACE, ANNA                  WRAC                   38.89  
     23  BRENAN, JOSIE                UVST                   40.31  
     24  CHVILICEK, BETH              WRAC                   43.28  
         REGISTER, SHANNON            WRAC                     SCR  
         ROBERTSON, ALEXIS            WRAC                     SCR  
         ROBERTSON, KAITLIN           WRAC                     SCR  
         BITTLE, KAYLA JO             UVST                     SCR  
         PEIRCE, HAVALAH              WRAC                     SCR  
         HELTON, SHELBY               WRAC                     SCR  
         MURRAY, GRACE                WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25 FREESTYLE
     1   ERISMAN, LOGAN               UVST                   25.40  
     2   AGUIGUI, JOSIAH              UVST                   26.39  
     3   KIM, NOAH                    WRAC                   26.76  
     4   KIM, JON                     WRAC                   27.58  
     5   WHITMER, LANCE               WRAC                   27.69  
     6   NELSON, JACK                 UVST                   27.86  
     7   MOHRLAND, IVAN               UVST                   30.39  
     8   BOND-GLEDHILL, HENRY         UVST                   30.55  
     9   BUTCHERITE, ALAN             WRAC                   30.62  
     10  WHEELER, CAMERON             WRAC                   31.07  
     11  DUNCAN, TEAGUE               UVST                   31.96  
     12  BURNHAM, ZACHARY             WRAC                   32.27  
     13  WALSH, IAN                   WRAC                   37.84  
     14  CORTES, ISSAC                UVST                   38.62  
     15  RUSS, ROSWELL                UVST                   38.90  
     16  HAMILTON, KHAYIAS            UVST                   39.22  
     17  DAVIES, LANDON               UVST                   40.12  
     18  FINEGOLD, JAKE               WRAC                   41.72  
     19  ELWYN, AUSTIN                WRAC                   53.12  
         MONSON, SAM                  WRAC                     SCR  
         HAFERMANN, LUKE              UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE
     1   SPIEGEL-OSTROM, IVY          UVST                   37.96  
     2   WHITMER, MCKAY               WRAC                   41.14  
     3   WIERSMA, GRETTA              WRAC                   44.79  
     4   VANDEL, MADELEINE            UVST                   45.01  
     5   CHVILICEK, PAIGE             WRAC                   45.04  
     6   GAINES, EMILY                UVST                   45.88  
     7   CONOLEY, FERN                UVST                   47.12  
     8   BOND-GLEDHILL, ELLA          UVST                   47.26  
     9   NORLAND, MCKENNA             WRAC                   47.45  
     10  MOHRLAND, LUKA               UVST                   48.72  
     11  ALEXANDER, AURORA            UVST                   49.28  
     12  CANNON, MCKENNA              WRAC                   50.11  
     12  MCDEVITT, BROOKE             UVST                   50.11  
     14  MARTINEZ, SKYLAR             UVST                   50.56  
     15  MOORE, OLIVIA                WRAC                 1:00.01  
     16  BUTCHERITE, JORDYN           WRAC                 1:02.65  
     17  DUNLEY, LEAH                 WRAC                 1:18.46  
         BITTLE, SIERRA               UVST                     SCR  
         STORLIE, SETH                WRAC                     SCR  
         BERDINE, MADDY               WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50 FREESTYLE
     1   GROSSE, COLLIN               UVST                   38.64  
     2   WELCH, CARTER                UVST                   43.17  
     3   SPRINGER, MATTHEW            WRAC                   45.34  
     4   ASHCRAFT, QUINN              UVST                   48.40  
     5   DAWSON, RAVEN                UVST                   49.86  
     6   SALAS, KOBE                  UVST                   50.34  
     7   BRITT, BRENDEN               WRAC                   58.40  
     8   GOODELL, DILLON              WRAC                   59.47  
     9   HOL, NIKO                    UVST                 1:03.49  
     10  SHRADER, JUSTUS              WRAC                 1:06.54  
     11  COLLIER, GARRETT             UVST                 1:20.58  
         MCCREARY, WYATT              WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE
     1   WILLIAMS, JULIA              WRAC                   32.44  
     2   NEVIL, FRANCECA              WRAC                   34.02  
     3   SEAMAN, CLAIRE               UVST                   36.36  
     4   LASATER, GRACE               UVST                   37.22  
     5   MCEACHERN, MARRIAH           UVST                   38.93  
     6   MCDEVITT, TAYLOR             UVST                   38.95  
     7   DILLEY, KYRA                 WRAC                   39.38  
     8   WILDER, JULIEN               UVST                   39.71  
     9   BUTCHERITE, TAYLOR           WRAC                   42.03  
     10  RUSS, MADISON                UVST                   42.17  
     11  DIXON, BROOKLYNN             WRAC                   42.93  
     12  HARTMAN, AMA                 UVST                   45.60  
     13  GROSS, TRINITY               UVST                   46.12  
     14  LAK, ALYSSA                  UVST                   52.18  
         BURNHAM, BETHANY             WRAC                     SCR  
         SALAS, MALIA                 UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50 FREESTYLE
     1   FARNSWORTH, DAMION           UVST                   36.68  
     2   CUMMINGS, IAN                UVST                   36.89  
     3   BRULOTTE, JOSHUA             UVST                   39.89  
     4   HAKENSEN, LUKE               WRAC                   42.62  
     5   HELTON, COLE                 WRAC                   42.66  
     6   BRITT, GARRETT               WRAC                   43.38  
     7   ANSLEY, BLAKE                WRAC                   44.17  
     8   KEPPLER, PATRICK             WRAC                   44.23  
     9   GORSKI, DAVID                UVST                   44.64  
     10  WINTERS, CHRIS               UVST                   45.69  
     11  BOESE, AUSTIN                WRAC                   46.39  
     12  MOORE, NICK                  WRAC                   46.48  
     13  NELSON, JOE                  UVST                   53.46  
         MCDARMENT, BRADY             WRAC                     SCR  
         MURRAY, JACK                 WRAC                     SCR  
         VANDEL, BLAKE                UVST                     SCR  
         OBERG, SAMUEL                UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE
     1   ROSS, HALEE                  UVST                   31.86  
     2   WITKOWSKI, LISA              UVST                   33.95  
     3   RICE, HANNAH                 UVST                   34.13  
     4   VANDERPOOL, PAIGE            WRAC                   36.52  
     5   BERDINE, LINEA               WRAC                   36.59  
     6   WOOLLUMS, RYANN              WRAC                   38.46  
     7   WELLS, BECCA                 UVST                   42.13  
     8   BURNHAM, BREAUNA             WRAC                   56.06  
         MARSHALL, CAITLIN            UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50 FREESTYLE
     1   KIM, ISAIAH                  WRAC                   30.99  
     2   CRITES, DEREK                UVST                   31.90  
     3   WARD, JESSE                  UVST                   32.42  
     4   MOHRLAND, ELI                UVST                   33.21  
     5   CHAMPAGNE, NEAL              UVST                   33.36  
     6   MERRY, NATHANIEL             UVST                   35.27  
     7   CID-ARREGUIN, KIM            WRAC                   35.90  
     8   NELSON, MAX                  UVST                   38.55  
     9   DYE, JOHN                    WRAC                   40.01  
         OBERG, JOE                   UVST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE
     1   STANICH, KEALEY              UVST                   29.92  
     2   FOOTE, EMMA                  UVST                   30.17  
     3   GROSS, DEVAN                 UVST                   34.05  
     4   RUSS, JANESSA                UVST                   35.89  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50 FREESTYLE
     1   GROSS, CONNOR                UVST                   28.53  
     2   CHAMPAGNE, BRENNAN           UVST                   28.75  
     3   MARTIN, KENDALL              UVST                   29.45  
     4   WELCH, ANDY                  UVST                   31.44  
     5   BOSKET, RILEY                UVST                   32.21  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:29.54  
          EVANS,MEGAN        8          CRAIG,KAITLYN      8
          MOORE,KAILA        8          VAN HEYNINGEN,HANN 8
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:38.05  
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:45.98  
          WILDER,JAYDN       8          RICHARDSON,LAUREN  8
          BRULOTTE,ELISE     8          CRAIG,NATALIE      6
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 2:13.27  
          MCDEVITT,ZOE       6          HAFERMANN,HALLA    8
          VANDEL,JULIA       6          BUTRIULLE,SARAH    7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:44.39  
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:48.50  
          GROSS,DYLAN        8          ERISMAN,LOGAN      7
          MCMAHON,NATHAN     8          BURPEE,ETHAN       8
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:57.82  
          NELSON,JACK        8          AGUIGUI,JOSIAH     8
          GROSSE,COLBY       8          BOND-GLEDHILL,HENR 7
     4   WRAC B                       WRAC                 2:06.65  
     5   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 2:35.47  
          DUNCAN,TEAGUE      7          RUSS,ROSWELL       7
          CORTES,ISSAC       6          MOHRLAND,IVAN      8
         WRAC C                       WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:20.18  
          VANDEL,MADELEINE   9          BITTLE,SIERRA     10
          SPIEGEL-OSTROM,IV 10          YOUKEY,LYDIA      10
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:23.94  
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:29.28  
          MOHRLAND,LUKA     10          GAINES,EMILY       9
          BOND-GLEDHILL,ELLA 9          MARTINEZ,SKYLAR    9
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 1:30.60  
          ASTELL,ADDIE       9          CONOLEY,FERN      10
          ALEXANDER,AURORA   9          RINGEL,KIERAN     10
     5   WRAC B                       WRAC                 2:10.91  
         WRAC C                       WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:16.76  
          WELCH,CARTER      10          GILBERT,MAX       10
          WILLIAMS,DANE     10          GROSSE,COLLIN     10
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:44.65  
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:48.38  
          COLLIER,GARRETT    9          DAWSON,RAVEN       9
          ASHCRAFT,QUINN     9          HOL,NIKO          10
     4   WRAC C                       WRAC                 2:11.56  
         WRAC B                       WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:05.05  
          LASATER,GRACE     12          SEAMAN,CLAIRE     11
          WHITTEN,KATIE     12          BUTLER,REBEKAH    12
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                 1:08.26  
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:10.30  
          WILDER,JULIEN     12          SITTMAN,DELANEY   11
          MCDEVITT,TAYLOR   12          MCEACHERN,MARRIAH 11
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                 1:19.68  
          GROSS,TRINITY     11          DOUGHERTY,SHANNON 11
          HARTMAN,AMA       11          RUSS,MADISON      12
         WRAC B                       WRAC                     SCR  
         WRAC C                       WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:04.68  
          CUMMINGS,IAN      12          FARNSWORTH,DAMION 12
          GROSSE,CAMERON    12          BROWNE,BLAKELY    12
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 1:21.35  
          GORSKI,DAVID      12          NELSON,JOE        11
          WINTERS,CHRIS     11          BRULOTTE,JOSHUA   11
     3   WRAC B                       WRAC                 1:24.51  
         WRAC A                       WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                 2:22.32  
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 2:25.83  
          WRIGHT,VICTORIA   13          WARTHEN,JOY       13
          WINTERS,MADELINE  14          ROSS,HALEE        14
         WRAC B                       WRAC                     SCR  
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                     SCR  
          WELLS,BECCA       13          RICE,HANNAH       13
          MARSHALL,CAITLIN  13          WITKOWSKI,LISA    14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 2:07.30  
          WARD,JESSE        13          MOHRLAND,ELI      13
          CRITES,DEREK      13          ERISMAN,CHANDLER  13
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 2:29.29  
          OBERG,JOE         13          NELSON,MAX        13
          DOUGHERTY,ELIJAH  13          CHAMPAGNE,NEAL    13
     3   WRAC A                       WRAC                 2:29.43  
         WRAC B                       WRAC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 2:02.93  
          AGUIGUI,AMY       16          GROSS,DEVAN       17
          STANICH,KEALEY    15          FOOTE,EMMA        15
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                 2:29.13  
          RUSS,JANESSA      15          MULLADY,NICOLE    18
          LARSON,KRISTIANNA 18          

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200 FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                 1:58.51  
          WHITTEN,JAKE      15          CRITES,CLAYTON    16
          CHAMPAGNE,BRENNAN 16          GROSS,CONNOR      15

[Top of Page] [Event List]