Ephrata@Wrac

Wenatchee High School

Wenatchee Washington

06/23/10 - 06/23/10

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC B                   F   WRAC                   2:21.23
         WRAC A                   F   WRAC                        DQ
         EPHRATA A                F   EPH                         DQ
         WRAC C                   F   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                M   EPH                    2:04.02
     2   WRAC C                   M   WRAC                   2:29.76
         WRAC B                   M   WRAC                        DQ
         WRAC A                   M   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                F   EPH                    1:47.59
         EPHRATA B                F   EPH                         DQ
         WRAC A                   F   WRAC                        DQ
         WRAC B                   F   WRAC                       SCR
         EPHRATA C                F   EPH                        SCR
         WRAC C                   F   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                M   EPH                    1:39.85
     2   EPHRATA B                M   EPH                    1:54.88
     3   WRAC A                   M   WRAC                   2:10.62
         EPHRATA C                M   EPH                         DQ
         WRAC B                   M   WRAC                       SCR
         WRAC C                   M   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                F   EPH                    1:19.82
     2   EPHRATA B                F   EPH                    1:30.72
     3   WRAC A                   F   WRAC                   1:46.51
         WRAC C                   F   WRAC                       SCR
         WRAC B                   F   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                M   EPH                    1:12.85
     2   EPHRATA B                M   EPH                    1:37.33
         WRAC A                   M   WRAC                       SCR
         WRAC B                   M   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                F   EPH                    2:23.51
     2   WRAC A                   F   WRAC                   2:33.61
         EPHRATA C                F   EPH                         DQ
         EPHRATA B                F   EPH                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                M   EPH                    2:28.26
     2   WRAC B                   M   WRAC                   2:43.59
         WRAC A                   M   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                F   EPH                    2:31.71

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                M   EPH                    2:28.09

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Brzezny, Nikola           7  EPH                      26.51
     2   Tarr, Andi                8  WRAC                     26.64
     3   Hartley, Sierra           7  WRAC                     27.37
     4   James, Grace              8  WRAC                     27.52
     5   Hock, Annabelle           7  EPH                      31.12
     6   Robertson, Alexis         7  WRAC                     33.25
     7   Norland, Kelly            8  WRAC                     34.06
     8   Mickelsen, Chloe          8  EPH                      34.89
     9   Dilley, Maria             6  WRAC                     38.18
     10  Connell, McKenzie         8  WRAC                     39.90
     11  Finegold, Berkley         5  WRAC                     44.86
     12  Wood, Paige               7  EPH                      57.03
         Gunderson, Jade           7  WRAC                        DQ
         Hughes, Nyah              7  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Wheeler, Cameron          8  WRAC                     23.89
     2   Jones, Luke               7  EPH                      26.83
     3   Walsh, Ian                8  WRAC                     27.95
     3   Boruff, Maxwell           7  EPH                      27.95
     5   Boyle, Ezra               8  WRAC                     30.94
     6   Monson, Noah             6   WRAC                     35.06
     7   Laird, Mac                8  EPH                      35.59
     8   Finegold, Jake            8  WRAC                     35.93
     9   Shrader, Jordan           6  WRAC                     44.58
         Butcherite, Alan          8  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Noyd, Vivian             10  WRAC                     44.81
     2   Billingsley, Karen       10  EPH                      51.48
     3   Buchert, Mya              9  EPH                      52.47
     4   Dilley, Kaitlyn           9  WRAC                     53.82
     5   Robertson, Kaitlyn        9  WRAC                     59.72
     6   Moore, Olivia            10  WRAC                   1:01.10
     7   Weist, Gracie             9  EPH                    1:02.97
     8   Robinson, Hannah         10  EPH                    1:03.77
     9   Brooks, Miranda           9  EPH                    1:13.89
     10  Harris, Josie             9  EPH                    1:17.51

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Boyd, Ethan              10  EPH                      49.69
     2   Allen, Gavan             10  EPH                      54.00
     3   Shrader, Justus          10  WRAC                     56.90
     4   Dilley, Michael          10  WRAC                     58.68
         Whitmer, Lance            9  WRAC                       SCR
         Straum, Jake              9  WRAC                       SCR
         Benthem, Joshua           9  EPH                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Etter, Karlee            12  EPH                      39.84
     2   Hock, MacKenzie          11  EPH                      48.06
     3   Laird, Kyra              11  EPH                      52.09
     4   Mataya, Kyla             11  WRAC                     53.12
     5   Chvilicek, Paige         11  WRAC                     53.42
     6   Brown, Erynn             11  EPH                      59.91
     7   Nordt, Claire            12  WRAC                   1:01.70
     8   Brooks, Arianna          11  WRAC                   1:02.94

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Hansen, Michael          11  EPH                      43.67
     2   Kliphardt, Wesley        12  EPH                      45.62
         McCreary, Wyatt          11  WRAC                       SCR
         Whited, Drew             11  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Nevil, Franceca          13  WRAC                     36.17
     2   Etter, Casey             14  EPH                      39.50
     3   Scellick, Catherine      13  EPH                      40.80
     4   Turnbull, Alice          13  EPH                      41.50
     5   Brown, Ryann             13  EPH                      47.67
         Billingsley, Kristi      13  EPH                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Laird, Jacob             14  EPH                      35.92
     2   Barnes, Gavin            13  EPH                      46.00
         Whited, Ian              14  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Bedford, Sadie           15  EPH                      55.95
         Balthazor, Moregan       16  EPH                         DQ
         Maine, Amanda            16  EPH                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Dilling, Mattias         16  EPH                      43.00
         Abbott, Silas            16  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Elwyn, Conner             8  WRAC                   1:36.83
     2   Laird, Mac                8  EPH                    2:40.16
     3   Jones, Luke               7  EPH                    2:46.32
         Towry, Owen               7  EPH                         DQ
         Waters, Reid              8  EPH                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Crago, Christa           10  EPH                    2:17.39
     2   Towry, Katelynn          10  EPH                    2:29.59

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Walsh, Collin            10  WRAC                   1:53.67
     2   Shrader, Justus          10  WRAC                   2:06.06
     3   Hock, Joeseph             9  EPH                    2:08.53
         Cleveringa, Caleb         9  EPH                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
         Laird, Kyra              11  EPH                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Boyd, Elliott            12  EPH                    1:38.60

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Nevil, Franceca          13  WRAC                 J 1:19.50
     2   Scellick, Catherine      13  EPH                  J 1:19.51
     3   Koch, Shelby             13  EPH                  J 1:22.85
     4   Williams, Julia          13  WRAC                 J 1:22.84
     5   Stutzman, Brook          13  EPH                  J 1:22.83
     6   Brooks, Marissa          13  EPH                  J 1:49.64

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Laird, Jacob             14  EPH                    1:13.63
     2   Martinez, Justice        14  WRAC                   1:18.43
     3   Whitmer, Chase           14  WRAC                   1:25.18
     4   Hakensen, Luke           13  WRAC                   1:40.25
     5   Moore, Nick              13  WRAC                   1:40.45
     6   Williams, Josh           13  EPH                    1:44.86

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Inch, Kari               16  EPH                    1:18.60
     2   Bolding, Kathryn         17  EPH                    1:34.53
     3   McDonnell, Kristen       15  EPH                    1:35.82

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Dilling, Emmie            8  EPH                      31.56
     2   Tarr, Andi                8  WRAC                     34.06
     3   James, Grace              8  WRAC                     38.42
     4   Boyd, Shannon             8  EPH                      39.84
         Wood, Paige               7  EPH                         DQ
         Robertson, Alexis         7  WRAC                        DQ
         Mickelsen, Chloe          8  EPH                         DQ
         Carvo, Ivie               8  EPH                         DQ
         Hock, Annabelle           7  EPH                         DQ
         Brzezny, Nikola           7  EPH                         DQ
         Connell, McKenzie         8  WRAC                        DQ
         Hughes, Nyah              7  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Kim, Jon                 6   WRAC                     27.76
     2   Williams, Sam             8  WRAC                     29.09
     3   Allen, Griffin            8  EPH                      33.56
     4   Boyle, Zackery            8  WRAC                     35.36
         Finegold, Jake            8  WRAC                        DQ
         Walsh, Ian                8  WRAC                        DQ
         Boyle, Ezra               8  WRAC                        DQ
         Monson, Noah             6   WRAC                        DQ
         Cox, Carter               8  EPH                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Noyd, Vivian             10  WRAC                     55.87
     2   Robinson, Hannah         10  EPH                    1:04.19
     3   Mickelsen, Avery         10  EPH                    1:08.00
     4   Moore, Olivia            10  WRAC                   1:08.87
     5   Robertson, Kaitlyn        9  WRAC                   1:10.75
     6   Dilley, Kaitlyn           9  WRAC                   1:11.56
     7   Towry, Katelynn          10  EPH                    1:12.94
     8   Martinez, Jordyn          9  WRAC                   1:17.82
     9   Boruff, Rachel           10  EPH                    1:21.65
         Harris, Josie             9  EPH                         DQ
         Billingsley, Karen       10  EPH                         DQ
         Crago, Christa           10  EPH                         DQ
         Donaldson, Calli         10  WRAC                        DQ
         Brooks, Miranda           9  EPH                         DQ
         Weist, Gracie             9  EPH                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Boyd, Ethan              10  EPH                      54.73
     2   Flynn, Kenneth           10  EPH                      58.19
     3   Dilley, Michael          10  WRAC                     59.97
     4   Hock, Joeseph             9  EPH                    1:07.34
     5   Whitmer, Lance            9  WRAC                   1:19.89
     6   Jones, Matthew            9  EPH                    1:29.89
         MacEda, Alan              9  EPH                         DQ
         Kliphardt, Blake         10  EPH                         DQ
         Cleveringa, Caleb         9  EPH                         DQ
         Straum, Jake              9  WRAC                       SCR
         Benthem, Joshua           9  EPH                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Whitmer, McKay           11  WRAC                     44.40
     2   Etter, Karlee            12  EPH                      44.50
     3   Culbertson, Camille      12  EPH                      50.11
     4   Garcia, Maya             12  EPH                      50.18
     5   Hock, MacKenzie          11  EPH                      54.77
     6   Kliphardt, Brianne       11  EPH                      54.78
     7   Chvilicek, Paige         11  WRAC                     56.47
     8   Towry, Makayla           11  EPH                      57.75
     9   Nordt, Claire            12  WRAC                     59.89
     10  Brooks, Arianna          11  WRAC                   1:59.71
         Mataya, Kyla             11  WRAC                        DQ
         Wood, Mikayla            11  EPH                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Boyd, Elliott            12  EPH                      43.45
     2   Munro, Griffin           12  EPH                      44.66
     3   MacEda, Julio            12  EPH                      46.59
     4   Etter, Ethan             11  EPH                      47.70
     5   Firestone, Jacob         12  EPH                      47.89
     6   Kliphardt, Wesley        12  EPH                      48.98
     7   Waters, Max              12  EPH                    1:12.97
         Whited, Drew             11  WRAC                       SCR
         McCreary, Wyatt          11  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Turnbull, Alice          13  EPH                      39.51
     2   Scellick, Catherine      13  EPH                      41.87
     3   Nevil, Franceca          13  WRAC                     45.12
     4   Bolding, Paige           14  EPH                      48.72
     5   Wittenbarger, MacKenzie  13  EPH                    1:07.20
         Brown, Ryann             13  EPH                         DQ
         Hansen, Katie            14  EPH                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Turnbull, Brice          14  EPH                      37.52
     2   Martinez, Justice        14  WRAC                     39.34
     3   Garcia, Isaac            14  EPH                      41.01
     4   Whited, Ian              14  WRAC                     43.39
     5   Hakensen, Luke           13  WRAC                     44.09
     6   Whitmer, Chase           14  WRAC                     44.55
     7   Moore, Nick              13  WRAC                     46.41
     8   Williams, Christian      14  WRAC                     49.08
     9   Williams, Josh           13  EPH                      53.42
         Whetstone, Mikenzie      13  EPH                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Inch, Kari               16  EPH                      39.62
     2   Knitter, Kaitlyn         16  EPH                      39.94
     3   McDonnell, Kristen       15  EPH                      42.50
     4   Balthazor, Moregan       16  EPH                      45.73
     5   Bedford, Sadie           15  EPH                      47.17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Dilling, Mattias         16  EPH                      34.46
     2   Dotson, Jacob            18  EPH                      35.90

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hartley, Sierra           7  WRAC                     51.92
     2   Hock, Annabelle           7  EPH                    1:03.78
     3   Norland, Kelly            8  WRAC                   1:08.62
     4   Dilling, Emmie            8  EPH                    1:13.98
     5   Boyd, Shannon             8  EPH                    1:18.54
     6   Dilley, Maria             6  WRAC                   1:30.23
     7   Finegold, Berkley         5  WRAC                   2:05.12
         James, Grace              8  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Elwyn, Conner             8  WRAC                     36.98
     2   Wheeler, Cameron          8  WRAC                     45.25
     3   Waters, Reid              8  EPH                      49.43
     4   Williams, Sam             8  WRAC                     52.03
     5   Boruff, Maxwell           7  EPH                      53.88
     6   Allen, Griffin            8  EPH                      56.03
     7   Towry, Owen               7  EPH                    1:12.75
     8   Shrader, Jordan           6  WRAC                   1:17.76
     9   Elwyn, Austin             5  WRAC                   1:38.67

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Buchert, Mya              9  EPH                    1:32.10
     2   Mickelsen, Avery         10  EPH                    1:58.11
     3   Crago, Christa           10  EPH                    2:04.87
     4   Boruff, Rachel           10  EPH                    2:06.32
     5   Martinez, Jordyn          9  WRAC                   2:10.09

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Walsh, Collin            10  WRAC                   1:35.31
     2   Allen, Gavan             10  EPH                    1:50.81
     3   MacEda, Alan              9  EPH                    1:51.28
     4   Shrader, Justus          10  WRAC                   1:53.28
     5   Flynn, Kenneth           10  EPH                    2:06.01
     6   Lindholm, Braydon        10  EPH                    2:17.94

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Whitmer, McKay           11  WRAC                   1:19.92
     2   Culbertson, Camille      12  EPH                    1:21.05
     3   Kliphardt, Brianne       11  EPH                    1:39.22
     4   Wood, Mikayla            11  EPH                    1:46.47
         Towry, Makayla           11  EPH                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hansen, Michael          11  EPH                    1:13.30
     2   Firestone, Jacob         12  EPH                    1:20.39
     3   MacEda, Julio            12  EPH                    1:25.57
     4   Boyd, Elliott            12  EPH                    1:28.36
     5   Munro, Griffin           12  EPH                    1:29.53
     6   Waters, Max              12  EPH                    1:38.24

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Koch, Shelby             13  EPH                    1:15.85
     2   Stutzman, Brook          13  EPH                    1:16.42
     3   Hammer, Rani             14  EPH                    1:18.24
     4   Brooks, Marissa          13  EPH                    1:32.94
     5   Hansen, Katie            14  EPH                    1:43.34
     6   Wittenbarger, MacKenzie  13  EPH                    2:01.35

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Laird, Jacob             14  EPH                    1:02.64
     2   Turnbull, Brice          14  EPH                    1:08.53
     3   Martinez, Justice        14  WRAC                   1:12.97
     4   Barnes, Gavin            13  EPH                    1:13.01
     5   Williams, Christian      14  WRAC                   1:32.22

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Knitter, Kaitlyn         16  EPH                    1:10.92

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dotson, Jacob            18  EPH                    1:00.63
         Abbott, Silas            16  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Elwyn, Conner             8  WRAC                     17.42
     2   Waters, Reid              8  EPH                      29.35
     3   Kim, Jon                 6   WRAC                     30.02
         Elwyn, Austin             5  WRAC                        DQ
         Boyle, Zackery            8  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
         Donaldson, Calli         10  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Brito, Landon             9  EPH                    1:05.21
     2   Jones, Matthew            9  EPH                    1:22.81

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Laird, Kyra              11  EPH                      48.36
     2   Garcia, Maya             12  EPH                      54.73
     3   Brown, Erynn             11  EPH                    1:03.42
         Nordt, Claire            12  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Etter, Ethan             11  EPH                      44.76

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Etter, Casey             14  EPH                      35.19
     2   Koch, Shelby             13  EPH                      36.77
     3   Hammer, Rani             14  EPH                      41.45
         Williams, Julia          13  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Garcia, Isaac            14  EPH                      42.50
     2   Moore, Nick              13  WRAC                     49.64
     3   Whetstone, Mikenzie      13  EPH                      51.57

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Bolding, Kathryn         17  EPH                      42.17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hartley, Sierra           7  WRAC                     21.69
     2   Tarr, Andi                8  WRAC                     22.58
     3   James, Grace              8  WRAC                     25.80
     4   Norland, Kelly            8  WRAC                     27.52
     5   Brzezny, Nikola           7  EPH                      27.86
     6   Wood, Paige               7  EPH                      28.56
     7   Carvo, Ivie               8  EPH                      29.64
     8   Dilling, Emmie            8  EPH                      29.83
     8   Connell, McKenzie         8  WRAC                     29.83
     10  Robertson, Alexis         7  WRAC                     31.17
     11  Mickelsen, Chloe          8  EPH                      31.37
     12  Dilley, Maria             6  WRAC                     36.21
     13  Boyd, Shannon             8  EPH                      37.88
     14  Finegold, Berkley         5  WRAC                     47.11
         Gunderson, Jade           7  WRAC                        DQ
         Hughes, Nyah              7  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wheeler, Cameron          8  WRAC                     19.61
     2   Williams, Sam             8  WRAC                     22.75
     3   Boyle, Ezra               8  WRAC                     22.96
     4   Jones, Luke               7  EPH                      23.90
     5   Laird, Mac                8  EPH                      23.91
     6   Boruff, Maxwell           7  EPH                      24.03
     7   Walsh, Ian                8  WRAC                     24.33
     8   Cox, Carter               8  EPH                      24.67
     9   Allen, Griffin            8  EPH                      25.28
     10  Boyle, Zackery            8  WRAC                     28.62
     11  Towry, Owen               7  EPH                      32.09
     12  Finegold, Jake            8  WRAC                     32.91
     13  Shrader, Jordan           6  WRAC                     35.04
     14  Elwyn, Austin             5  WRAC                     36.97
     15  Monson, Noah             6   WRAC                     40.86

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Buchert, Mya              9  EPH                      45.49
     2   Billingsley, Karen       10  EPH                      47.61
     3   Noyd, Vivian             10  WRAC                     48.34
     4   Weist, Gracie             9  EPH                      49.18
     5   Robertson, Kaitlyn        9  WRAC                     49.25
     6   Dilley, Kaitlyn           9  WRAC                     52.81
     7   Mickelsen, Avery         10  EPH                      53.06
     8   Martinez, Jordyn          9  WRAC                     56.79
     9   Harris, Josie             9  EPH                      58.84
     10  Donaldson, Calli         10  WRAC                     59.66
     11  Moore, Olivia            10  WRAC                   1:00.03
     12  Boruff, Rachel           10  EPH                    1:02.33
     13  Towry, Katelynn          10  EPH                    1:03.58
     14  Brooks, Miranda           9  EPH                    1:03.87

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Boyd, Ethan              10  EPH                      41.43
     2   Walsh, Collin            10  WRAC                     42.03
     3   Brito, Landon             9  EPH                      42.76
     4   Dilley, Michael          10  WRAC                     47.95
     5   Allen, Gavan             10  EPH                      49.95
     6   MacEda, Alan              9  EPH                      50.02
     7   Hock, Joeseph             9  EPH                      53.77
     8   Jones, Matthew            9  EPH                      53.87
     9   Flynn, Kenneth           10  EPH                      56.17
     10  Kliphardt, Blake         10  EPH                      56.40
     11  Lindholm, Braydon        10  EPH                    1:05.84
     12  Cleveringa, Caleb         9  EPH                    1:06.82
         Straum, Jake              9  WRAC                       SCR
         Whitmer, Lance            9  WRAC                       SCR
         Benthem, Joshua           9  EPH                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Etter, Karlee            12  EPH                      32.78
     2   Whitmer, McKay           11  WRAC                     36.65
     3   Culbertson, Camille      12  EPH                      37.03
     4   Hock, MacKenzie          11  EPH                      40.82
     5   Garcia, Maya             12  EPH                      42.47
     6   Mataya, Kyla             11  WRAC                     44.12
     7   Chvilicek, Paige         11  WRAC                     44.84
     8   Kliphardt, Brianne       11  EPH                      46.48
     9   Wood, Mikayla            11  EPH                      48.98
     10  Brown, Erynn             11  EPH                      50.24
     11  Brooks, Arianna          11  WRAC                     52.45
     12  Towry, Makayla           11  EPH                      54.84

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hansen, Michael          11  EPH                      33.35
     2   Firestone, Jacob         12  EPH                      35.87
     3   MacEda, Julio            12  EPH                      36.72
     4   Munro, Griffin           12  EPH                      38.09
     5   Etter, Ethan             11  EPH                      39.16
     6   Waters, Max              12  EPH                      40.97
         Whited, Drew             11  WRAC                       SCR
         McCreary, Wyatt          11  WRAC                       SCR
         Kliphardt, Wesley        12  EPH                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Etter, Casey             14  EPH                      31.25
     2   Williams, Julia          13  WRAC                     32.04
     3   Stutzman, Brook          13  EPH                      33.48
     4   Hammer, Rani             14  EPH                      35.31
     5   Turnbull, Alice          13  EPH                      35.91
     6   Bolding, Paige           14  EPH                      35.93
     7   Brown, Ryann             13  EPH                      38.31
     8   Billingsley, Kristi      13  EPH                      40.62
     9   Brooks, Marissa          13  EPH                      41.28
     10  Hansen, Katie            14  EPH                      47.79
     11  Wittenbarger, MacKenzie  13  EPH                    1:00.50

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Turnbull, Brice          14  EPH                      30.62
     2   Barnes, Gavin            13  EPH                      31.09
     3   Whitmer, Chase           14  WRAC                     32.06
     4   Garcia, Isaac            14  EPH                      33.56
     5   Whited, Ian              14  WRAC                     34.81
     6   Williams, Josh           13  EPH                      38.19
     7   Hakensen, Luke           13  WRAC                     38.48
     8   Whetstone, Mikenzie      13  EPH                      39.03
     9   Williams, Christian      14  WRAC                     39.86

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Inch, Kari               16  EPH                      30.31
     2   Knitter, Kaitlyn         16  EPH                      31.56
     3   Balthazor, Moregan       16  EPH                      33.25
     4   Bolding, Kathryn         17  EPH                      38.06
     5   McDonnell, Kristen       15  EPH                      38.64
     6   Bedford, Sadie           15  EPH                      39.91
     7   Maine, Amanda            16  EPH                    1:01.06

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dotson, Jacob            18  EPH                      24.26
         Dilling, Mattias         16  EPH                         DQ
         Abbott, Silas            16  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                F   EPH                    2:02.97
     2   WRAC B                   F   WRAC                   2:12.37
     3   WRAC A                   F   WRAC                   2:18.45
         WRAC C                   F   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC B                   M   WRAC                   1:30.12
     2   EPHRATA A                M   EPH                    1:36.35
     3   WRAC A                   M   WRAC                   2:18.53
         WRAC C                   M   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA B                F   EPH                    1:27.64
     2   WRAC A                   F   WRAC                   1:29.84
     3   EPHRATA A                F   EPH                    1:35.01
     4   EPHRATA C                F   EPH                    2:00.95
         WRAC B                   F   WRAC                       SCR
         WRAC C                   F   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                M   EPH                    1:26.60
     2   WRAC A                   M   WRAC                   1:26.76
     3   EPHRATA B                M   EPH                    1:40.36
         WRAC B                   M   WRAC                       SCR
         EPHRATA C                M   EPH                        SCR
         WRAC C                   M   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                F   EPH                    1:12.65
     2   EPHRATA B                F   EPH                    1:22.23
     3   WRAC A                   F   WRAC                   1:27.28
         WRAC B                   F   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                M   EPH                    1:06.43
     2   EPHRATA B                M   EPH                    1:15.22
         WRAC A                   M   WRAC                       SCR
         WRAC B                   M   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                F   EPH                    2:15.07
     2   WRAC A                   F   WRAC                   2:20.16
     3   EPHRATA B                F   EPH                    2:28.00
     4   EPHRATA C                F   EPH                    3:06.16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                M   EPH                    2:07.11
     2   WRAC A                   M   WRAC                   2:20.42
         WRAC B                   M   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                F   EPH                    2:17.15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                M   EPH                    2:04.87

[Top of Page] [Event List]