Cashmere@Wrac

Wenatchee High School

Wenatchee Washington

06/30/10 - 06/30/10

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC B                       WRAC                   2:08.11
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASH                   2:09.65
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   2:33.03
     4   WRAC C                       WRAC                   2:40.85
         WRAC A                       WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   2:51.75
         WRAC A                       WRAC                        DQ
         WRAC B                       WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   1:24.80
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:31.58
         WRAC B                       WRAC                        DQ
         CASHMERE B                   CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:39.10
     2   WRAC B                       WRAC                   2:06.57
         CASHMERE B                   CASH                        DQ
         CASHMERE A                   CASH                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   1:16.47
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASH                   1:23.62
     3   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:23.99
     4   CASHMERE C                   CASH                   1:31.88
         WRAC B                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   1:32.86
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR
         WRAC B                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:34.33
         CASHMERE A                   CASH                        DQ
         CASHMERE B                   CASH                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   2:38.07
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:49.51

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   2:32.25

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
         CASHMERE A                   CASH                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Bergren, Kalea               CASH                     27.51
     2   Tarr, Andi                   WRAC                     28.12
     3   James, Grace                 WRAC                     28.93
     4   Croci, Grace                 CASH                     30.15
     5   Brown, Peyton                CASH                     30.29
     6   Robertson, Alexis            WRAC                     30.42
     7   Toth, Alex                   WRAC                     30.49
     8   Connell, McKenzie            WRAC                     32.07
     9   Gunderson, Jade              WRAC                     33.29
     10  Noyd, Olivia                 WRAC                     34.77
     11  Register, Shannon            WRAC                     35.00
     12  Neace, Anna                  WRAC                     36.42
     13  Spears, Elle                 CASH                     36.99
     14  Dilley, Maria                WRAC                     39.87
     15  Finegold, Berkley            WRAC                     43.22
     16  Mott, Abbey                  CASH                     43.32
         Dilly, Sophie                CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Haberlock, Trey              WRAC                     24.56
     2   Wheeler, Cameron             WRAC                     25.13
     3   Gillikin, Whelan             CASH                     34.64
     4   Bennett, Steffon             CASH                     38.69
     5   Monson, Noah                 WRAC                     41.49
     6   Finegold, Jake               WRAC                     42.21
     7   Young, Benjamin              CASH                     48.36
     8   Shrader, Jordan              WRAC                     49.24
     9   Hughes-Roberts, Derek        CASH                     57.25
     10  Croci, Jack                  CASH                   1:02.20

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Noyd, Vivian                 WRAC                     47.63
     2   Wiersma, Gretta              WRAC                     52.20
     3   Thomas, Rachel               CASH                     52.43
     4   Dilley, Kaitlyn              WRAC                     53.44
     5   Chvilicek, Beth              WRAC                   1:03.43
     6   Robertson, Kaitlyn           WRAC                   1:04.14
     7   Martinez, Jordyn             WRAC                   1:05.41
     8   Neace, Grace                 WRAC                   1:06.13
         Asmussen, Lauren             CASH                        DQ
         Moore, Olivia                WRAC                       SCR
         Kimes, Andee                 CASH                       SCR
         Noyd, Cassandra              WRAC                       SCR
         Riker, Shelby                CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Walsh, Collin                WRAC                     48.62
     2   McCormick, Shane             CASH                     48.65
     3   Boyle, Ezra                  WRAC                     58.20
     4   Whitmer, Lance               WRAC                   1:03.46
     5   Aguigui, Josiah              CASH                   1:10.26
     6   Sweeney, Aidan               CASH                   1:13.91
         Shrader, Justus              WRAC                        DQ
         Dilley, Michael              WRAC                        DQ
         Straum, Jake                 WRAC                       SCR
         Young, James                 CASH                       SCR
         Wiersma, Jake                WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Whitmer, McKay               WRAC                     45.15
     2   Thies, Molly                 CASH                     46.68
     3   Strean, Skylar               CASH                     49.49
     4   Chvilicek, Paige             WRAC                     50.82
     5   Mataya, Kyla                 WRAC                     51.99
     6   Jagla, Caryn                 CASH                     55.21
     7   Acton, Rachel                CASH                     58.20
     8   Nordt, Claire                WRAC                   1:03.27
     9   Donaldson, Makenna           WRAC                   1:14.86
         Brooks, Arianna              WRAC                       SCR
         Asmussen, Hannah             CASH                       SCR
         Norland, McKenna             WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Collett, Harrison            CASH                     39.20
     2   Bennett, Patrick             CASH                     48.58
     3   Thovy, Marco                 WRAC                     59.63
     4   Christensen, Tate            CASH                   1:49.20
         Whited, Drew                 WRAC                       SCR
         Nevil, Bob                   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Nevil, Franceca              WRAC                     35.31
     2   Collins, Camille             CASH                     48.53
     3   Christensen, Rylie           CASH                     52.08
     4   Barnes, Caley                CASH                     55.99

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Moore, Nick                  WRAC                     49.48
     2   Townsend, Keegan             CASH                     51.04

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Aguigui, Amy                 CASH                     36.41
     2   Chvilicek, Maggie            WRAC                     37.75

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dilly, Claire                CASH                   1:56.05
     2   Croci, Grace                 CASH                   2:36.92

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
         Kim, John                    WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dilly, Elsie                 CASH                   1:30.27
     2   Tall, Isabelle               CASH                   1:48.60
     3   Monroe, Danielle             CASH                   2:03.17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Walsh, Collin                WRAC                   1:53.86
     2   Higley, Ben                  WRAC                   2:00.98
         Shrader, Justus              WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dilly, Brittany              CASH                   1:27.94
     2   York, Ellie                  CASH                   1:39.01
     3   Mock, Katie                  CASH                   1:42.57
     4   Strean, Skylar               CASH                   1:53.63
     5   Ward, Colleen                CASH                   1:56.59
     6   Abbott, Olivia               CASH                   1:56.66
     7   Nordt, Claire                WRAC                   2:10.27
         Burnham, Julia               CASH                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Collett, Harrison            CASH                   1:22.49
     2   Dilly, Joseph                CASH                   1:37.87
     3   Moser, Jordan                CASH                   1:44.20
     4   Lindell, Ian                 CASH                   1:45.35

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Nevil, Franceca              WRAC                   1:23.45
     2   Young, Grace                 CASH                   1:35.03
     3   Gangle, Carley               WRAC                   1:43.39

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Tall, Sam                    CASH                   1:17.13
     2   Martinez, Justice            WRAC                   1:25.25
     3   Whitmer, Chase               WRAC                   1:26.42
     4   Moser, Cameron               CASH                   1:30.04
     5   Hakensen, Luke               WRAC                   1:39.08
     6   Moore, Nick                  WRAC                   1:42.56
         Whited, Ian                  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Cibicki, Alina               CASH                   1:18.60
     2   Young, Rebeccah              CASH                   1:39.80

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Tarr, Andi                   WRAC                     34.24
     2   James, Grace                 WRAC                     34.67
     3   Spears, Elle                 CASH                     44.14
     4   Connell, McKenzie            WRAC                     48.45
         Mott, Abbey                  CASH                        DQ
         Dilley, Maria                WRAC                        DQ
         Register, Shannon            WRAC                        DQ
         Nelson, Eleanor              CASH                        DQ
         Neace, Anna                  WRAC                        DQ
         Norland, Kelly               WRAC                        DQ
         Dilly, Sophie                CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Williams, Sam                WRAC                     25.44
     2   Haberlock, Trey              WRAC                     27.32
     3   Kim, John                    WRAC                     33.04
     4   Boyle, Zackery               WRAC                     36.21
     5   Gillikin, Whelan             CASH                     39.82
         Walsh, Ian                   WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Little, McKenna              CASH                     50.11
     2   Colvin, Catie                CASH                     52.33
     3   Tall, Isabelle               CASH                     52.92
     4   Noyd, Vivian                 WRAC                     53.41
     5   Wiersma, Gretta              WRAC                     54.34
     6   Robertson, Kaitlyn           WRAC                   1:02.61
     7   Monroe, Danielle             CASH                   1:04.86
     8   Dilley, Kaitlyn              WRAC                   1:06.57
         Neace, Grace                 WRAC                        DQ
         Martinez, Jordyn             WRAC                        DQ
         Moore, Olivia                WRAC                       SCR
         Noyd, Cassandra              WRAC                       SCR


[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Dilley, Michael              WRAC                   1:01.30
     2   Higley, Ben                  WRAC                   1:01.67
     3   Boyle, Ezra                  WRAC                   1:05.15
     4   Gillikin, Liam               CASH                   1:05.19
     5   Young, James                 CASH                   1:10.33
     6   Finegold, Jake               WRAC                   1:16.29
         Sweeney, Aidan               CASH                        DQ
         Wiersma, Jake                WRAC                        DQ
         Whitmer, Lance               WRAC                       SCR
         McCormick, Shane             CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Whitmer, McKay               WRAC                     44.42
     2   Burnham, Julia               CASH                     45.31
     3   York, Ellie                  CASH                     47.67
     4   Young, Angela                CASH                     50.57
     5   Donaldson, Makenna           WRAC                     52.91
     6   Jagla, Caryn                 CASH                     53.43
     7   Chvilicek, Paige             WRAC                     53.75
     8   Nordt, Claire                WRAC                     59.93
     9   Ward, Colleen                CASH                   1:02.24
         Thies, Molly                 CASH                        DQ
         Brooks, Arianna              WRAC                       SCR
         Norland, McKenna             WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Bennett, Patrick             CASH                     50.36
     2   Ansley, Blake                WRAC                     53.12
     3   Lindell, Ian                 CASH                     54.54
     4   Moser, Jordan                CASH                     54.69
         Christensen, Tate            CASH                        DQ
         Whited, Drew                 WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Gangle, Carley               WRAC                     46.46
     2   Ansley, Jillian              WRAC                     47.91
     3   Young, Grace                 CASH                     48.26
     4   Collins, Camille             CASH                     49.11
     5   Thomas, Caitlin              CASH                     50.92
     6   Thovy, Raquel                WRAC                     51.92

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Tall, Sam                    CASH                     39.39
     2   Martinez, Justice            WRAC                     40.58
     3   Whitmer, Chase               WRAC                     44.03
     4   Hakensen, Luke               WRAC                     44.20
     5   Williams, Christian          WRAC                     48.22
     6   Moore, Nick                  WRAC                     48.64
         Townsend, Keegan             CASH                        DQ
         Whited, Ian                  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Chvilicek, Maggie            WRAC                     46.08
     2   Dilly, Rylan                 CASH                     49.21
     3   Young, Rebeccah              CASH                     51.92

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Collett, Garrett             CASH                     34.62
     2   Turner, Brennan              CASH                     47.61
         Wisemore, Aaron              CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dilly, Claire                CASH                     46.99
     2   Croci, Grace                 CASH                   1:00.92
     3   Spears, Elle                 CASH                   1:02.79
     4   Norland, Kelly               WRAC                   1:02.93
     5   Robertson, Alexis            WRAC                   1:11.66
     6   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna      CASH                   1:14.43
     7   Noyd, Olivia                 WRAC                   1:26.39
         Hartley, Sierra              WRAC                        DQ
         Brown, Peyton                CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wheeler, Cameron             WRAC                     44.32
     2   Haberlock, Trey              WRAC                     45.01
     3   Williams, Sam                WRAC                     47.67
     4   Boyle, Ezra                  WRAC                     54.73
     5   Kim, John                    WRAC                     59.42
     6   Nelson, Henry                CASH                   1:11.14
     7   Croci, Jack                  CASH                   1:21.45
     8   Young, Benjamin              CASH                   1:25.46
     9   Shrader, Jordan              WRAC                   1:28.51
     10  Hughes-Roberts, Derek        CASH                   1:59.34

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Thomas, Rachel               CASH                   1:27.72
     2   Little, McKenna              CASH                   1:38.62
     3   Colvin, Catie                CASH                   1:40.97
         Riker, Shelby                CASH                       SCR
         Kimes, Andee                 CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Walsh, Collin                WRAC                   1:27.90
     2   McCormick, Shane             CASH                   1:28.52
     3   Young, James                 CASH                   1:45.74
     4   Shrader, Justus              WRAC                   1:47.67
     5   Gillikin, Liam               CASH                   1:58.80
     6   Sweeney, Kevin               CASH                   2:15.09

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Thies, Molly                 CASH                   1:21.41
     2   Young, Angela                CASH                   1:22.03
     3   Whitmer, McKay               WRAC                   1:26.48
     4   Acton, Rachel                CASH                   1:39.94
     5   Strean, Skylar               CASH                   1:48.62
         Abbott, Olivia               CASH                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Collett, Harrison            CASH                   1:10.30
     2   Dilly, Joseph                CASH                   1:22.63
     3   Bennett, Patrick             CASH                   1:29.03
     4   Moser, Jordan                CASH                   1:31.47

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Nevil, Franceca              WRAC                   1:12.63
     2   McCormick, Tessa             CASH                   1:20.18
     3   Ansley, Jillian              WRAC                   1:22.28
     4   Thovy, Raquel                WRAC                   1:32.95
     5   Christensen, Rylie           CASH                   1:36.72
     6   Barnes, Caley                CASH                   1:43.36

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Moser, Cameron               CASH                   1:14.86
     2   Martinez, Justice            WRAC                   1:16.56
     3   Williams, Christian          WRAC                   1:27.68

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Aguigui, Amy                 CASH                   1:09.48
     2   Chvilicek, Maggie            WRAC                   1:17.82
     3   Dilly, Rylan                 CASH                   1:19.19

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Turner, Brennan              CASH                   1:21.04
         Wisemore, Aaron              CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Bergren, Kalea               CASH                     29.23
     2   Hartley, Sierra              WRAC                     37.20
     3   Nelson, Eleanor              CASH                     48.40
     4   Brown, Peyton                CASH                     51.04
         Gunderson, Jade              WRAC                        DQ
         Dilly, Claire                CASH                        DQ
         Finegold, Berkley            WRAC                        DQ
         Hughes-Roberts, Brianna      CASH                        DQ
         Toth, Alex                   WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Walsh, Ian                   WRAC                     34.94
         Boyle, Zackery               WRAC                        DQ
         Bennett, Steffon             CASH                        DQ
         Croci, Jack                  CASH                        DQ
         Harris, Ty                   CASH                        DQ
         Nelson, Henry                CASH                        DQ
         Monson, Noah                 WRAC                        DQ
         Finegold, Jake               WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Dilly, Elsie                 CASH                     44.26
     2   Tall, Isabelle               CASH                     51.25
     3   Chvilicek, Beth              WRAC                   1:20.56
         Asmussen, Lauren             CASH                        DQ
         Kimes, Andee                 CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
         Sweeney, Kevin               CASH                        DQ
         Aguigui, Josiah              CASH                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Dilly, Brittany              CASH                     41.65
     2   Young, Angela                CASH                     43.45
     3   Mock, Katie                  CASH                     46.98
     4   Abbott, Olivia               CASH                     51.08
         Asmussen, Hannah             CASH                       SCR
         Wisemore, Nikki              CASH                       SCR
         Berdine, Maddy               WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Dilly, Joseph                CASH                   2:41.80
         Thovy, Marco                 WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   McCormick, Tessa             CASH                     40.31
         Thomas, Caitlin              CASH                        DQ
         Berdine, Linea               WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Moser, Cameron               CASH                     39.56

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Cibicki, Alina               CASH                     32.42
     2   Aguigui, Amy                 CASH                     34.14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Collett, Garrett             CASH                     27.43
         Wisemore, Aaron              CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Tarr, Andi                   WRAC                     22.58
     2   Hartley, Sierra              WRAC                     22.99
     3   James, Grace                 WRAC                     23.98
     4   Bergren, Kalea               CASH                     24.09
     5   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna      CASH                     27.00
     6   Norland, Kelly               WRAC                     28.00
     7   Toth, Alex                   WRAC                     28.25
     8   Robertson, Alexis            WRAC                     28.94
     9   Neace, Anna                  WRAC                     29.13
     10  Brown, Peyton                CASH                     30.27
     11  Gunderson, Jade              WRAC                     31.81
     12  Connell, McKenzie            WRAC                     32.60
     13  Register, Shannon            WRAC                     33.98
     14  Dilley, Maria                WRAC                     36.12
     15  Nelson, Eleanor              CASH                     36.24
     16  Mott, Abbey                  CASH                     41.88
     17  Finegold, Berkley            WRAC                     47.69
         Dilly, Sophie                CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wheeler, Cameron             WRAC                     19.74
     2   Williams, Sam                WRAC                     22.14
     3   Gillikin, Whelan             CASH                     22.78
     4   Walsh, Ian                   WRAC                     27.37
     5   Boyle, Zackery               WRAC                     30.42
     6   Nelson, Henry                CASH                     30.59
     7   Finegold, Jake               WRAC                     31.81
     8   Bennett, Steffon             CASH                     32.71
     9   Harris, Ty                   CASH                     34.71
     10  Shrader, Jordan              WRAC                     37.90
     10  Monson, Noah                 WRAC                     37.90
     12  Young, Benjamin              CASH                     40.37
     13  Hughes-Roberts, Derek        CASH                     50.66

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dilly, Elsie                 CASH                     37.56
     2   Wiersma, Gretta              WRAC                     39.98
     3   Thomas, Rachel               CASH                     40.23
     4   Noyd, Vivian                 WRAC                     42.37
     5   Little, McKenna              CASH                     43.28
     6   Colvin, Catie                CASH                     45.16
     7   Monroe, Danielle             CASH                     48.05
     8   Dilley, Kaitlyn              WRAC                     49.78
     9   Robertson, Kaitlyn           WRAC                     50.35
     10  Martinez, Jordyn             WRAC                     52.94
     11  Asmussen, Lauren             CASH                     54.53
     12  Neace, Grace                 WRAC                     58.37
     13  Chvilicek, Beth              WRAC                   1:01.63
         Noyd, Cassandra              WRAC                       SCR
         Riker, Shelby                CASH                       SCR
         Moore, Olivia                WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   McCormick, Shane             CASH                     39.43
     2   Higley, Ben                  WRAC                     46.21
     3   Dilley, Michael              WRAC                     48.26
     4   Gillikin, Liam               CASH                     53.51
     5   Aguigui, Josiah              CASH                     54.77
     6   Sweeney, Kevin               CASH                   1:02.08
     7   Sweeney, Aidan               CASH                   1:04.81
     8   Wiersma, Jake                WRAC                   3:02.38
         Boyle, Ezra                  WRAC                       SCR
         Whitmer, Lance               WRAC                       SCR
         Straum, Jake                 WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dilly, Brittany              CASH                     33.65
     2   Burnham, Julia               CASH                     37.17
     3   York, Ellie                  CASH                     37.76
     4   Mock, Katie                  CASH                     38.54
     5   Acton, Rachel                CASH                     41.69
     6   Mataya, Kyla                 WRAC                     44.12
     7   Chvilicek, Paige             WRAC                     45.77
     8   Ward, Colleen                CASH                     49.01
     9   Jagla, Caryn                 CASH                     49.79
     10  Donaldson, Makenna           WRAC                     53.40
         Norland, McKenna             WRAC                       SCR
         Brooks, Arianna              WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Ansley, Blake                WRAC                     36.45
     2   Thovy, Marco                 WRAC                     40.21
     3   Lindell, Ian                 CASH                     41.43
     4   Christensen, Tate            CASH                   1:00.36
     5   Nevil, Bob                   WRAC                   1:10.27
         Whited, Drew                 WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   McCormick, Tessa             CASH                     34.26
     2   Ansley, Jillian              WRAC                     34.50
     3   Young, Grace                 CASH                     37.02
     4   Thomas, Caitlin              CASH                     37.30
     5   Thovy, Raquel                WRAC                     38.84
     6   Gangle, Carley               WRAC                     39.10
     7   Collins, Camille             CASH                     40.26
     8   Christensen, Rylie           CASH                     41.70
     9   Barnes, Caley                CASH                     46.96

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Tall, Sam                    CASH                     29.77
     2   Whitmer, Chase               WRAC                     32.12
     3   Williams, Christian          WRAC                     36.51
     4   Hakensen, Luke               WRAC                     38.95
     5   Townsend, Keegan             CASH                     42.03
         Whited, Ian                  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Cibicki, Alina               CASH                     30.14
     2   Dilly, Rylan                 CASH                     34.87
     3   Young, Rebeccah              CASH                     35.55

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Collett, Garrett             CASH                     25.15
     2   Turner, Brennan              CASH                     34.59
         Wisemore, Aaron              CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC B                       WRAC                   1:40.31
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   1:48.30
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASH                   2:13.58
     4   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:29.53

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:33.28
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   2:08.87
     3   WRAC B                       WRAC                   2:14.84

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   1:14.02
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:17.96
         WRAC B                       WRAC                       SCR
         CASHMERE B                   CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   1:27.28
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:30.16
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASH                   2:18.11
         WRAC B                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   1:05.91
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASH                   1:12.63
     3   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:23.68
     4   CASHMERE C                   CASH                   1:28.30
         WRAC B                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   1:10.43
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:24.95
         WRAC B                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:28.41
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   2:36.51
         CASHMERE B                   CASH                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:21.91
         CASHMERE A                   CASH                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   2:19.23

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
         CASHMERE A                   CASH                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]