Quincy @ Upper Valley

Leavenworth City Pool

06/30/10 - 06/30/10

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
          McKenney,Avery     6          McDevitt,Zoe       7
          Johnson,Stella     7          Dressel,Brooklyn   6
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
          Gunter,Hadyn       8          Butriulle,Sarah    8
          Rodriguez,Isabel   8          Dougherty,Heidi    8
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
          Brenan,Josie       8          Bittle,Kayla Jo    8
          Zehm,Bijou         7          Craig,Natalie      7
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
          Dressel,Raeann     8          Pinneo,Sarah       8
          Snow,Maddy         7          Preston,Ellie      7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
          Hol,Aiden          6          Hafermann,Luke     7
          McKenney,Lane      8          Russ,Ross          7
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
          Piers,Will         8          Bond-Gledhill,Henr 8
          Erisman,Logan      8          Duncan,Teague      8
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
          Frank,Ethan        7          Link,Otto          8
          Thompson,T.J.      8          Piers,Ben          6
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
          Beaumont,Tyson     8          Sahli,Gavin        8
          Thomsen,Reid       6          Calloway,Jackson   8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:23.19
          Bond-Gledhill,Ell 10          Van Heyningen,Hann 9
          Evans,Megan        9          Martinez,Skylar   10
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:43.97
          Winkler,Hannah     9          Nieuwenhuis,Brynn  9
          Thomsen,Natalie   10          Lubach,Paige       9
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:45.78
          Moore,Kaila        9          Astell,Addie      10
          Brulotte,Elise     9          Link,Elora        10
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:06.70
          Pistoresi,Gianna   9          Dickes,Ava         9
          Craig,Kaitlyn      9          Adams,Sami        10
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
          Wilder,Jaydn       9          Hafermann,Halla    9
          Schiefelbein,Madel 9          Dunn-Warman,Mikay 10
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE E       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
          Barragain,Alondra  9          Francis,Rebekah    9
          Dunn-Warman,Nicole 9          Rodriguez,Grace    9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:51.87
          Spence,Michael     9          Hodges,Randy      10
          Petersen,Gates    10          Horning,Phillip   10
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
          Hamilton,Khayias   9          McMahon,Nate       9
          Fishburne,Elijah   9          D'Atre,Dawson      9
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
          Grosse,Colby       9          Mohrland,Ivan      9
          Ashcraft,Quinn    10          Dawson,Raven      10
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
          Preston,Joshua    10          Johnson,Finn      10
          Fishburne,Caleb   10          Collier,Garrett   10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:15.37
          McEachern,Marriah 12          Sittman,Delaney   12
          Seaman,Claire     12          Youkey,Lydia      11
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:26.75
          Omlin,Marlo       11          Lindell,Hannah    12
          Ramsey,Kaitlin    12          Cornu-Labat,Pauli 11
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
          Barragain,Alexand 11          Northrup,Ranger   11
          Gross,Trinity     12          Bittle,Sierra     11
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
          Mohrland,Luka     11          McDevitt,Brooke   11
          Witkowski,Jana    11          Schiefelbein,Kati 11
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
          Lak,Alyssa        12          Hassinger,Tessa   11
          Conoley,Fern      11          Dressel,Isabelle  11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:29.38
          Berndt,Cyril      11          Beaumont,Riley    11
          Petersen,Gunnar   12          Gates,Jay         12
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:31.75
          Gunter,Jonah      11          Hol,Niko          11
          Brulotte,Joshua   12          Winters,Sam       12
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
          Williams,Dane     11          Butler,Levi       12
          Grosse,Collin     11          Romig,Keegan      11
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
          Dickes,Eli        12          Kostka,Nikolai    11
          Thompson,Ty       11          Tveten,Daniel     12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:45.81
          Lasater,Grace     13          Noland,Lizzy      13
          Whitten,Katie     13          Russ,Madison      13
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
          Warthen,Joy       14          Thomson,Mathilda  14
          Wilder,Julien     13          Loreth,Kendall    13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:20.75
          Grosse,Cameron    13          Hamilton,Khayman  13
          Browne,Blakely    13          Martinez,Jake     14
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:22.35
          Farnsworth,Damion 13          Erisman,Chandler  14
          Ashcraft,Connor   13          Crites,Derek      14
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:59.62
          Peckham,Klev      13          Gorski,David      13
          Dougherty,Elijah  14          Oberg,Joe         14
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   3:22.55
          Rieke,Carson      13          Wood,Noah         13
          Merry,Nathaniel   14          Collier,Brady     13
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
          Winkler,Ryan      12          Petersen,Trey     14
          Silk,Russell      13          Prchal,Sean       13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:36.34
          Lindell,Rachel    18          Petersen,Madi     15
          Hodges,Janna      17          Silk,Caitlin      15
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
          Marshall,Caitlin  14          Lasater,Emily     16
          Wells,Becca       14          

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:17.37
          Karstetter,Austin 15          Beaumont,Cody     17
          Hodges,Darren     15          Lindell,Jarrod    16
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:44.59
          Lindell,Aaron     14          Bensch,James      15
          Gregg,Sam         14          Horning,Ben       18
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
          Crites,Clayton    17          Story,Dillon      15
          Gross,Connor      16          Stata,Nikita      15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Bittle, Kayla Jo          8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     23.79
     2   Brenan, Josie             8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     29.22
     3   Rodriguez, Isabel         8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     29.25
     4   Craig, Natalie            7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     29.31
     5   Dougherty, Heidi          8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     29.90
     6   Dressel, Raeann           8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     30.15
     7   Pinneo, Sarah             8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     31.20
     8   Gunter, Hadyn             8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     31.42
     9   Thomsen, Taylor           7  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.63
     10  McDevitt, Zoe             7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     33.63
     11  Butriulle, Sarah          8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     34.59
     12  Snow, Maddy               7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.60
     13  Johnson, Stella           7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.97
     14  Preston, Ellie            7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     37.28
     15  Stephanko, Savana         7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     38.66
     16  Dressel, Brooklyn         6  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     40.07
     17  Hodges, Bridgette         7  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.47
     18  Zehm, Bijou               7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     42.90
     19  Bensch, Hannah            8  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.10
     20  Gonzalez, Eva             6  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:09.31
     21  Villalobos, Celeste       7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:30.60
         McKenney, Avery           6  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Gonzalez, Jda             7  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Beaumont, Tyson           8  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         23.13
     2   McKenney, Lane            8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     24.38
     3   Duncan, Teague            8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     27.53
     4   Calloway, Jackson         8  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         29.75
     5   Bond-Gledhill, Henry      8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     29.81
     6   Sahli, Gavin              8  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         30.28
     7   Russ, Ross                7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     34.00
     8   Thompson, T.J.            8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.45
     9   Hodges, Taggart           8  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         35.76
     10  Link, Otto                8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     38.00
     11  Piers, Ben                6  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     38.22
     12  Frank, Ethan              7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     40.57
     13  Hafermann, Luke           7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     44.82
     14  Thomsen, Reid             6  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         46.32
         Piers, Will               8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Bond-Gledhill, Ella      10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     47.16
     2   Winkler, Hannah           9  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         51.13
     3   Martinez, Skylar         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     52.25
     4   Brulotte, Elise           9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     53.35
     5   Dunn-Warman, Mikayla     10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     54.34
     6   Astell, Addie            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     55.15
     7   Nieuwenhuis, Brynn       9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         56.63
     8   Dickes, Ava               9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     59.25
     9   Pistoresi, Gianna         9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:02.06
     10  Moore, Kaila              9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:05.50
     11  Barragain, Alondra        9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:07.85
     12  Kaiser, Grace            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:08.91
     13  Hafermann, Halla          9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:10.09
     14  Rodriguez, Grace         9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:12.72
     15  Adams, Sami              10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:26.81
     16  Francis, Rebekah          9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:28.43
     17  Schiefelbein, Madeline    9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:29.41
         Link, Elora              10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Dunn-Warman, Nicole       9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Wilder, Jaydn             9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Fishburne, Caleb         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     53.69
     2   Johnson, Finn            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     55.19
     3   Preston, Joshua          10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     58.31
     4   Collier, Garrett         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:06.91
     5   Hamilton, Khayias         9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:07.69
     5   Spence, Michael           9  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:07.69
     7   Grosse, Colby             9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:09.87
     8   McMahon, Nate             9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:11.84
     9   Fishburne, Elijah         9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:15.22
     10  Mohrland, Ivan            9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:19.47
     11  Horning, Phillip         10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:19.65
     12  D'Atre, Dawson            9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:39.97
         Hodges, Randy            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Burpee, Ethan             9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   McEachern, Marriah       12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     42.28
     2   Mohrland, Luka           11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     44.88
     3   Gross, Trinity           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     49.13
     4   Omlin, Marlo             11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         49.75
     5   Conoley, Fern            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     50.10
     6   Lindell, Hannah          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         51.02
     7   Witkowski, Jana          11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     51.04
     8   McDevitt, Brooke         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     52.19
     9   Dressel, Isabelle        11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     54.52
     10  Hassinger, Tessa         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     55.27
     11  Cornu-Labat, Pauline     11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:01.66
     12  Northrup, Ranger         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:04.67
     13  Barragain, Alexandra     11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:05.33
         Schiefelbein, Katie      11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Winkler, Ryan            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.13
     2   Tveten, Daniel           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     52.71
     3   Hol, Niko                11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     52.92
     4   Butler, Levi             12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     58.97
     5   Gunter, Jonah            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:10.40
         Dickes, Eli              12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Kostka, Nikolai          11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Horning, Rachel          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         36.66
     2   Lasater, Grace           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     39.71
     3   Thomson, Mathilda        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     41.56
     4   Marshall, Caitlin        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     43.06
     5   Russ, Madison            13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     43.54
     6   Loreth, Kendall          13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     48.19
     7   Noland, Lizzy            13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     51.57
     8   Wells, Becca             14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     56.28
         Warthen, Joy             14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Bensch, Emily            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Silk, Russell            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         35.32
     2   Crites, Derek            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     37.87
     3   Grosse, Cameron          13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     38.93
     4   Prchal, Sean             13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.94
     5   Petersen, Trey           14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.93
     6   Hamilton, Khayman        13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     42.50
     7   Lindell, Aaron           14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         43.19
     8   Martinez, Jake           14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     43.69
     9   Oberg, Joe               14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     45.87
     10  Farnsworth, Damion       13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     48.97
     11  Dougherty, Elijah        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     51.16
     12  Collier, Brady           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     51.59
     13  Peckham, Klev            13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     54.72
         Rieke, Carson            13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Lindell, Rachel          18  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.62
         Lasater, Emily           16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Karstetter, Austin       15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.75
     2   Bensch, James            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         44.63
     3   Story, Dillon            15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     44.69
         Stata, Nikita            15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Erisman, Logan            8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:07.72

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Van Heyningen, Hannah     9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:31.18
     2   Bond-Gledhill, Ella      10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:44.00
     3   Evans, Megan              9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:52.15
     4   Martinez, Skylar         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:58.50
         Adams, Sami              10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Lubach, Paige             9  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Ashcraft, Quinn          10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:48.97
     2   Dawson, Raven            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:49.46

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Youkey, Lydia            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:22.29
     2   McEachern, Marriah       12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:28.15
     3   Sittman, Delaney         12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:29.72
     4   Lindell, Hannah          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:43.75

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Grosse, Collin           11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:24.82
     2   Beaumont, Riley          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:25.65
     3   Brulotte, Joshua         12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:31.63
     4   Petersen, Gunnar         12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:37.94
     5   Butler, Levi             12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:57.91
         Williams, Dane           11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Thompson, Ty             11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Warthen, Joy             14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:27.41
     2   Whitten, Katie           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:38.35
     3   Wells, Becca             14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:49.88
         Berndt, Monica           14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Wilder, Julien           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Erisman, Chandler        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:11.94
     2   Grosse, Cameron          13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:18.15
     3   Browne, Blakely          13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:18.68
     4   Hamilton, Khayman        13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:23.53
     5   Prchal, Sean             13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:24.69
     6   Petersen, Trey           14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:27.21
     7   Merry, Nathaniel         14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:33.72
         Dougherty, Elijah        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Adams, Emma              16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:17.52

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Gross, Connor            16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:16.18
     2   Crites, Clayton          17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:19.41
     3   Lindell, Jarrod          16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:21.66
         Hodges, Darren           15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Brenan, Josie             8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     29.47
     2   Bittle, Kayla Jo          8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     30.28
     3   Bensch, Hannah            8  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.66
     4   McDevitt, Zoe             7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     38.69
     5   Villalobos, Celeste       7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     39.67
     6   Dougherty, Heidi          8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     42.84
     7   Pinneo, Sarah             8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     50.50
         Rodriguez, Isabel         8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Stephanko, Savana         7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Preston, Ellie            7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         McKenney, Avery           6  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Snow, Maddy               7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Johnson, Stella           7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Gunter, Hadyn             8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Zehm, Bijou               7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Hodges, Bridgette         7  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Butriulle, Sarah          8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Craig, Natalie            7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Dressel, Raeann           8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Thomsen, Taylor           7  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   McKenney, Lane            8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     36.28
     2   Hafermann, Luke           7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     46.57
         Bond-Gledhill, Henry      8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Sahli, Gavin              8  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Duncan, Teague            8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Link, Otto                8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Russ, Ross                7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Van Heyningen, Hannah     9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     46.97
     2   Astell, Addie            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     51.35
     3   Thomsen, Natalie         10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         55.38
     4   Hafermann, Halla          9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     58.71
     5   Craig, Kaitlyn           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:01.47
     6   Moore, Kaila              9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:08.12
     7   Kaiser, Grace            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:09.29
     8   Pistoresi, Gianna         9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:14.38
         Schiefelbein, Madeline    9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Lubach, Paige             9  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Rodriguez, Grace         9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Dunn-Warman, Mikayla     10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Francis, Rebekah          9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Winkler, Hannah           9  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Barragain, Alondra        9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Nieuwenhuis, Brynn       9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Adams, Sami              10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Dickes, Ava               9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Dunn-Warman, Nicole       9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Wilder, Jaydn             9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Link, Elora              10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Fishburne, Caleb         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     54.18
     2   Petersen, Gates          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         55.11
     3   McMahon, Nate             9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:01.14
     4   Grosse, Colby             9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:06.38
         Fishburne, Elijah         9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         D'Atre, Dawson            9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Collier, Garrett         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Mohrland, Ivan            9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Johnson, Finn            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Hamilton, Khayias         9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Horning, Phillip         10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Burpee, Ethan             9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Sittman, Delaney         12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     45.09
     2   Seaman, Claire           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     46.34
     3   Ramsey, Kaitlin          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         50.44
     4   Cornu-Labat, Pauline     11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         53.29
     5   Bittle, Sierra           11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     53.86
     6   Lak, Alyssa              12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     53.98
     7   Conoley, Fern            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     55.58
     8   McDevitt, Brooke         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     57.10
     9   Gross, Trinity           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:00.17
     10  Omlin, Marlo             11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:00.36
     11  Hassinger, Tessa         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:02.24
         Dressel, Isabelle        11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Witkowski, Jana          11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Mohrland, Luka           11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Barragain, Alexandra     11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Northrup, Ranger         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Schiefelbein, Katie      11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Beaumont, Riley          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         47.03
     2   VanDiest, Brendan        11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         49.50
     3   Hol, Niko                11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     53.40
     4   Gates, Jay               12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         55.22
     5   Berndt, Cyril            11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:00.08
     6   Butler, Levi             12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:02.47
     7   Winters, Sam             12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:08.25
         Gunter, Jonah            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Kostka, Nikolai          11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Dickes, Eli              12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Tveten, Daniel           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Warthen, Joy             14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     42.64
     2   Russ, Madison            13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     46.84
     3   Loreth, Kendall          13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     47.69
     4   Noland, Lizzy            13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     47.97
         Thomson, Mathilda        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Berndt, Monica           14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Bensch, Emily            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Erisman, Chandler        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     36.24
     2   Hamilton, Khayman        13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     40.77
     3   Martinez, Jake           14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     43.23
     4   Lindell, Aaron           14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         43.63
     5   Gregg, Sam               14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         46.63
     6   Farnsworth, Damion       13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     46.75
     7   Gorski, David            13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     48.12
     8   Ashcraft, Connor         13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     51.02
     9   Oberg, Joe               14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     58.23
     10  Peckham, Klev            13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     59.08
         Collier, Brady           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Rieke, Carson            13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Petersen, Madi           15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.07
     2   Hodges, Janna            17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         46.22
     3   Silk, Caitlin            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM     J   48.30
     4   Witkowski, Lisa          15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE J   48.25
     5   Lasater, Emily           16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     55.35

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Beaumont, Cody           17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.88
     2   Lindell, Jarrod          16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.39
     3   Crites, Clayton          17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     40.68
     4   Karstetter, Austin       15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         42.28
     5   Bensch, James            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         47.30
     6   Story, Dillon            15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     48.07
         Hodges, Darren           15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Stata, Nikita            15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Beaumont, Tyson           8  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         45.92
     2   Calloway, Jackson         8  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         49.35
     3   Bond-Gledhill, Henry      8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     52.44

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Van Heyningen, Hannah     9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:19.83
     2   Bond-Gledhill, Ella      10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:39.08
     3   Evans, Megan              9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:41.06

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Gates          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:26.40
     2   Dawson, Raven            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:38.27
     3   Preston, Joshua          10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:40.87
     4   Ashcraft, Quinn          10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:43.74
     5   Hodges, Randy            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:57.80

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Youkey, Lydia            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:09.12
     2   Seaman, Claire           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:14.94
     3   Bittle, Sierra           11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:35.08
     4   McDevitt, Brooke         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:46.44

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Williams, Dane           11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:12.07
     2   Grosse, Collin           11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:15.93
     3   Petersen, Gunnar         12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:24.54
     4   Gates, Jay               12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:36.41
     5   VanDiest, Brendan        11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:47.11
     6   Berndt, Cyril            11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:01.55

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Horning, Rachel          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:09.57
     2   Marshall, Caitlin        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:23.67
     3   Whitten, Katie           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:27.28
     4   Wells, Becca             14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:31.26
         Wilder, Julien           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Crites, Derek            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:05.73
     2   Browne, Blakely          13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:07.04
     3   Grosse, Cameron          13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:07.63
     4   Merry, Nathaniel         14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:18.38
     5   Gorski, David            13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:32.43

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Madi           15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:14.10
     2   Witkowski, Lisa          15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:22.67

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gross, Connor            16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:04.28
     2   Crites, Clayton          17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:06.73
     3   Horning, Ben             18  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:14.13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Erisman, Logan            8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     25.63
     2   Thomsen, Reid             6  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         42.77
         Hol, Aiden                6  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Thomsen, Natalie         10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         56.20
     2   Craig, Kaitlyn           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     58.78
         Brulotte, Elise           9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Dawson, Raven            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     54.31
     2   Ashcraft, Quinn          10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:02.40

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Seaman, Claire           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     39.36
     2   Ramsey, Kaitlin          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         53.63
     3   Lak, Alyssa              12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     58.41

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Winkler, Ryan            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.80
     2   Brulotte, Joshua         12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     42.97
     3   Thompson, Ty             11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     45.62
     4   Petersen, Gunnar         12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         47.32
     5   Winters, Sam             12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     55.21
         Williams, Dane           11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Grosse, Collin           11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Horning, Rachel          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         34.86
     2   Whitten, Katie           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     43.06
         Wilder, Julien           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Erisman, Chandler        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     31.55
     2   Silk, Russell            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         33.15
     3   Ashcraft, Connor         13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     36.10
     4   Prchal, Sean             13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.27
     5   Gregg, Sam               14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         47.55
     6   Dougherty, Elijah        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     50.40

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Lindell, Rachel          18  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.55
     2   Hodges, Janna            17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.30
     3   Silk, Caitlin            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         42.31

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Beaumont, Cody           17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         27.93
     2   Gross, Connor            16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     30.38
     3   Horning, Ben             18  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         49.09

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Bittle, Kayla Jo          8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     20.47
     2   Brenan, Josie             8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     22.77
     3   McDevitt, Zoe             7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     23.98
     4   Craig, Natalie            7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     24.65
     5   Dougherty, Heidi          8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     28.03
     6   Hodges, Bridgette         7  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         28.29
     7   Butriulle, Sarah          8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     28.43
     8   Rodriguez, Isabel         8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     29.25
     9   Johnson, Stella           7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     30.58
     10  Stephanko, Savana         7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     31.59
     11  Gunter, Hadyn             8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     31.80
     12  Pinneo, Sarah             8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     32.51
     13  Snow, Maddy               7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     32.95
     14  Preston, Ellie            7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     33.04
     15  Thomsen, Taylor           7  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         33.13
     16  Gonzalez, Jda             7  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         34.35
     17  Dressel, Raeann           8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     37.73
     18  McKenney, Avery           6  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     38.17
     19  Zehm, Bijou               7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     38.60
     20  Dressel, Brooklyn         6  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     47.40
     21  Bensch, Hannah            8  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         49.39
     22  Gonzalez, Eva             6  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         59.01
         Villalobos, Celeste       7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Beaumont, Tyson           8  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         18.48
     2   Erisman, Logan            8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     19.96
     3   McKenney, Lane            8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     21.53
     4   Duncan, Teague            8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     22.17
     5   Calloway, Jackson         8  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         22.70
     6   Sahli, Gavin              8  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         24.92
     7   Thompson, T.J.            8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     27.31
     8   Russ, Ross                7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     28.13
     9   Hodges, Taggart           8  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         30.68
     10  Link, Otto                8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     31.06
     11  Hafermann, Luke           7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     31.37
     12  Frank, Ethan              7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     34.22
     13  Piers, Ben                6  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     34.53
     14  Thomsen, Reid             6  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.33
     15  Berndt, Gregory          8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.05
     16  Hol, Aiden                6  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     46.27
         Piers, Will               8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Martinez, Skylar         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     42.80
     2   Winkler, Hannah           9  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         44.86
     3   Evans, Megan              9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     46.43
     4   Dickes, Ava               9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     47.28
     5   Thomsen, Natalie         10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         47.55
     6   Dunn-Warman, Mikayla     10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     48.11
     7   Astell, Addie            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     48.12
     8   Craig, Kaitlyn           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     52.11
     9   Moore, Kaila              9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     52.22
     10  Brulotte, Elise           9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     52.33
     11  Hafermann, Halla          9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     54.72
     12  Nieuwenhuis, Brynn       9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         54.79
     13  Schiefelbein, Madeline    9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     55.02
     14  Rodriguez, Grace         9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:01.01
     15  Kaiser, Grace            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:03.74
     16  Lubach, Paige             9  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:04.21
     17  Francis, Rebekah          9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:04.49
     18  Pistoresi, Gianna         9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:05.40
     19  Adams, Sami              10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:06.49
     20  Barragain, Alondra        9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:11.06
         Link, Elora              10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Wilder, Jaydn             9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Gates          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.60
     2   Preston, Joshua          10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     45.16
     3   Hodges, Randy            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         49.48
     4   Spence, Michael           9  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         50.84
     5   McMahon, Nate             9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     51.92
     6   Fishburne, Caleb         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     53.24
     7   Johnson, Finn            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     53.47
     8   Mohrland, Ivan            9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     56.34
     9   Fishburne, Elijah         9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     56.83
     10  Grosse, Colby             9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     58.93
     11  D'Atre, Dawson            9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:02.79
     12  Collier, Garrett         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:07.23
     13  Hamilton, Khayias         9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:08.17
     14  Horning, Phillip         10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:08.75
         Burpee, Ethan             9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Youkey, Lydia            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     32.39
     2   McEachern, Marriah       12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     34.74
     3   Sittman, Delaney         12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     36.97
     4   Mohrland, Luka           11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     37.97
     5   Lindell, Hannah          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.59
     6   Omlin, Marlo             11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.99
     7   Witkowski, Jana          11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     42.25
     8   Gross, Trinity           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     43.79
     9   Ramsey, Kaitlin          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         44.10
     10  Bittle, Sierra           11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     44.82
     11  Conoley, Fern            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     47.18
     12  Dressel, Isabelle        11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     47.72
     13  Cornu-Labat, Pauline     11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.54
     14  Northrup, Ranger         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     51.12
     15  Hassinger, Tessa         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     51.42
     16  Lak, Alyssa              12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     52.23
     17  Barragain, Alexandra     11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:00.52
         Schiefelbein, Katie      11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Winkler, Ryan            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         33.93
     2   Brulotte, Joshua         12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.26
     3   Beaumont, Riley          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.33
     4   Gates, Jay               12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.42
     5   VanDiest, Brendan        11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.68
     6   Winters, Sam             12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     44.73
     7   Hol, Niko                11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     48.42
     8   Gunter, Jonah            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     54.94
     9   Berndt, Cyril            11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         59.23
         Kostka, Nikolai          11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Dickes, Eli              12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Tveten, Daniel           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Lasater, Grace           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.81
     2   Marshall, Caitlin        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     36.56
     3   Russ, Madison            13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     37.49
     4   Berndt, Monica           14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.68
     5   Loreth, Kendall          13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     39.06
     6   Thomson, Mathilda        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     39.73
     7   Noland, Lizzy            13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     41.19
         Bensch, Emily            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Crites, Derek            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     28.61
     2   Silk, Russell            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         28.80
     3   Browne, Blakely          13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     29.25
     4   Martinez, Jake           14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     31.43
     5   Ashcraft, Connor         13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     32.82
     6   Petersen, Trey           14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         33.63
     7   Farnsworth, Damion       13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     34.38
     8   Lindell, Aaron           14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         34.45
     9   Oberg, Joe               14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.43
     10  Gregg, Sam               14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         36.61
     11  Gorski, David            13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     40.12
     12  Collier, Brady           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     45.64
     13  Rieke, Carson            13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     47.13
     14  Peckham, Klev            13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     47.23

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Lindell, Rachel          18  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.55
     2   Petersen, Madi           15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.90
     3   Hodges, Janna            17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         32.99
     4   Witkowski, Lisa          15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     36.34
     5   Silk, Caitlin            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.04
     6   Lasater, Emily           16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     42.19

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Beaumont, Cody           17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         25.27
     2   Hodges, Darren           15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         29.63
     3   Lindell, Jarrod          16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         30.33
     4   Horning, Ben             18  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         30.94
     5   Karstetter, Austin       15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.63
     6   Story, Dillon            15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     37.50
     7   Bensch, James            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.68
         Stata, Nikita            15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
     EX  Gross, Connor            16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     27.53 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:35.29
          Brenan,Josie       8          Craig,Natalie      7
          McDevitt,Zoe       7          Bittle,Kayla Jo    8
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:05.89
          Dougherty,Heidi    8          Rodriguez,Isabel   8
          Pinneo,Sarah       8          Butriulle,Sarah    8
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:18.74
          Snow,Maddy         7          Preston,Ellie      7
          Gunter,Hadyn       8          McKenney,Avery     6
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
          Johnson,Stella     7          Dressel,Brooklyn   6
          Stephanko,Savana   7          Zehm,Bijou         7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:31.00
          Bond-Gledhill,Henr 8          McKenney,Lane      8
          Duncan,Teague      8          Erisman,Logan      8
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:38.81
          Calloway,Jackson   8          Hodges,Taggart     8
          Sahli,Gavin        8          Beaumont,Tyson     8
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:07.64
          Piers,Will         8          Russ,Ross          7
          Hafermann,Luke     7          Thompson,T.J.      8
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
          Hol,Aiden          6          Frank,Ethan        7
          Piers,Ben          6          Link,Otto          8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:22.40
          Evans,Megan        9          Martinez,Skylar   10
          Link,Elora        10          Bond-Gledhill,Ell 10
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:34.40
          Winkler,Hannah     9          Lubach,Paige       9
          Nieuwenhuis,Brynn  9          Thomsen,Natalie   10
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:34.87
          Moore,Kaila        9          Brulotte,Elise     9
          Craig,Kaitlyn      9          Pistoresi,Gianna   9
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:37.31
          Astell,Addie      10          Hafermann,Halla    9
          Dunn-Warman,Nicole 9          Dickes,Ava         9
     5   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:54.02
          Adams,Sami        10          Barragain,Alondra  9
          Francis,Rebekah    9          Schiefelbein,Madel 9
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE E       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
          Wilder,Jaydn       9          Rodriguez,Grace    9
          Dunn-Warman,Mikay 10          

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:33.21
          Dawson,Raven      10          Mohrland,Ivan      9
          Grosse,Colby       9          Ashcraft,Quinn    10
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:35.59
          Hodges,Randy      10          Horning,Phillip   10
          Spence,Michael     9          Petersen,Gates    10
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:38.43
          Hamilton,Khayias   9          Fishburne,Caleb   10
          McMahon,Nate       9          Johnson,Finn      10
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:53.62
          Collier,Garrett   10          Burpee,Ethan       9
          D'Atre,Dawson      9          Fishburne,Elijah   9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:19.03
          Ramsey,Kaitlin    12          Cornu-Labat,Pauli 11
          Omlin,Marlo       11          Lindell,Hannah    12
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:21.26
          Bittle,Sierra     11          Witkowski,Jana    11
          Schiefelbein,Kati 11          Seaman,Claire     12
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:22.10
          Mohrland,Luka     11          Lak,Alyssa        12
          Northrup,Ranger   11          McEachern,Marriah 12
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:26.17
          Gross,Trinity     12          McDevitt,Brooke   11
          Dressel,Isabelle  11          Sittman,Delaney   12
     5   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:31.90
          Hassinger,Tessa   11          Barragain,Alexand 11
          Conoley,Fern      11          Youkey,Lydia      11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:11.05
          Beaumont,Riley    11          VanDiest,Brendan  11
          Gates,Jay         12          Petersen,Gunnar   12
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:24.68
          Hol,Niko          11          Butler,Levi       12
          Gunter,Jonah      11          Thompson,Ty       11
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
          Romig,Keegan      11          Brulotte,Joshua   12
          Williams,Dane     11          Grosse,Collin     11
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
          Winters,Sam       12          Tveten,Daniel     12
          Kostka,Nikolai    11          Dickes,Eli        12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:31.81
          Warthen,Joy       14          Thomson,Mathilda  14
          Lasater,Grace     13          Loreth,Kendall    13
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:49.54
          Wells,Becca       14          Russ,Madison      13
          Marshall,Caitlin  14          Wilder,Julien     13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:00.38
          Merry,Nathaniel   14          Ashcraft,Connor   13
          Martinez,Jake     14          Crites,Derek      14
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:11.25
          Prchal,Sean       13          Winkler,Ryan      12
          Petersen,Trey     14          Silk,Russell      13
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:24.46
          Oberg,Joe         14          Peckham,Klev      13
          Browne,Blakely    13          Hamilton,Khayman  13
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:27.99
          Farnsworth,Damion 13          Collier,Brady     13
          Dougherty,Elijah  14          Erisman,Chandler  14
     5   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:28.32
          Grosse,Cameron    13          Rieke,Carson      13
          Gorski,David      13          Wood,Noah         13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:18.63
          Lindell,Rachel    18          Silk,Caitlin      15
          Hodges,Janna      17          Petersen,Madi     15
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:31.55
          Whitten,Katie     13          Van Heyningen,Hann 9
          Lasater,Emily     16          

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:57.24
          Hodges,Darren     15          Lindell,Jarrod    16
          Karstetter,Austin 15          Beaumont,Cody     17
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:02.61
          Crites,Clayton    17          Story,Dillon      15
          Stata,Nikita      15          Gross,Connor      16
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:23.01
          Lindell,Aaron     14          Bensch,James      15
          Gregg,Sam         14          Horning,Ben       18

[Top of Page] [Event List]