WATERVILLE at QST

07/07/10 - 07/07/10

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    2:00.55
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                    1:40.48
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW B       WAT                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:25.53
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                    1:44.31
     3   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                    1:48.32

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:22.14
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                    1:36.11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    2:57.51

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    2:26.87
     2   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                    3:07.22

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    2:35.43
     2   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                    2:45.26

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                    2:17.80
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    2:31.32

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   KALLEE CRAIG                 WAT                      30.46
     2   TAYLOR THOMSEN               QST                      32.03
     3   ELIZABETH KATOVICH           WAT                      34.52
     4   BROOKE WILLMS                WAT                      37.82
     5   HANNAH BENSCH                QST                      46.26
     6   EVA GONZALEZ                 QST                      56.80
     7   MAGGIE EVERS                 QST                      59.28
         JDA GONZALEZ                 QST                         DQ
         BRIDGETTE HODGES             QST                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   TYSON BEAUMONT               QST                      22.62
     2   GAVIN SAHLI                  QST                      29.40
     3   TAGGART HODGES               QST                      32.43
     4   KAYDEN BROWNING              WAT                      35.42
     5   GANNON GORMLEY               WAT                      38.20
     6   RILEY VOIE                   WAT                      57.43
     7   GREGORY BERNDT               QST                    1:15.17
     8   TAIYME KEYS                  WAT                    3:36.38
         REID THOMSEN                 QST                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   HANNAH WINKLER               QST                      56.14
     2   ALI MIRES                    WAT                    1:10.41
     3   HALEY HENSON                 WAT                    1:10.84
     4   TAYLOR WILLMS                WAT                    1:17.08
     5   HAYLEE NEWCOMB               WAT                    1:21.60
     6   ALYSSA HANSEN                WAT                    5:29.92
         ALEXIS KRUGER                WAT                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   COLE KOENIG                  WAT                    1:00.43
     2   BRAYLEN BROMILEY             WAT                    1:13.23
     3   RANDY HODGES                 QST                    1:15.97
     4   PHILLIP HORNING              QST                    1:24.28
     5   CODY DESHAZER                WAT                    1:28.97
         ALEX EVERS                   QST                         DQ
         MICHAEL SPENCE               QST                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   KELSEY BROWNING              WAT                      47.31
     2   HANNAH LINDELL               QST                      48.99
     3   MARYN FOX                    QST                      49.79
     4   MARLO OMLIN                  QST                      52.05
     5   PAULINE CORNU-LABAT          QST                      57.69
     6   KATJA WAHL                   WAT                    1:12.03

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   RILEY BEAUMONT               QST                      39.48
     2   RYAN WINKLER                 QST                      39.75

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   RACHEL HORNING               QST                      36.52
     2   BAILEY BROMILEY              WAT                      45.93
     3   EMILY BENSCH                 QST                    1:04.73

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   RUSSELL SILK                 QST                      37.43
     2   TREY PETERSEN                QST                      41.04
     3   AARON LINDELL                QST                      42.94
     4   JAYDEN ELMORE                QST                      55.98
         HUNTER FOX                   QST                         DQ
         MATHEW DESHAZER              WAT                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   RACHEL LINDELL               QST                      40.02
     2   ALEX LANDON                  WAT                      43.38

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   CONNER TREVINO               WAT                      36.06
     2   AUSTIN KARSTETTER            QST                      37.05
     3   JAMES BENSCH                 QST                      47.73

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   LEXI DEISHL                  WAT                    2:02.92
     2   JUSTINE CLEMENTS             WAT                    2:06.34
     3   DREW KOENIG                  WAT                    2:15.03
     4   HALEY HENSON                 WAT                    2:20.64
     5   ALI MIRES                    WAT                    2:25.88

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   WILL OSBORNE                 WAT                    2:25.75

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   MCKAYLIN GORMLEY             WAT                    1:31.04
     2   HANNAH LINDELL               QST                    1:40.46
     3   KAITLIN RAMSEY               QST                    1:44.68

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   RILEY BEAUMONT               QST                    1:30.61
     2   GUNNAR PETERSEN              QST                    1:39.48
     3   BLAINE LEE                   QST                    1:45.38
         DYLAN LANDON                 WAT                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   HANNA CLEMENTS               WAT                    1:33.19
     2   MONICA BERNDT                QST                    1:33.35
         JANIS MORENO                 WAT                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   SEAN PRCHAL                  QST                    1:24.35
     2   TREY PETERSEN                QST                    1:25.40
     3   TATE NEWCOMB                 WAT                    1:30.60
     4   WALTER EDGAR                 WAT                    1:35.85
     5   WYATT MIRES                  WAT                    1:37.64

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   RACHEL LINDELL               QST                    1:27.46

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   IAN DALING                   WAT                    1:10.39
     2   JARROD LINDELL               QST                    1:22.14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   HANNAH BENSCH                QST                      36.99

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   GAVIN SAHLI                  QST                      29.91

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   JUSTINE CLEMENTS             WAT                      54.50
     2   NATALIE THOMSEN              QST                      54.76
     3   TAYLOR WILLMS                WAT                    1:01.09
     4   DREW KOENIG                  WAT                    1:02.29
     5   ALYSSA HANSEN                WAT                    1:02.86
     6   HAYLEE NEWCOMB               WAT                    1:31.91
         SAMANTHA SCHAAPMAN           QST                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   GATES PETERSEN               QST                      57.70
     2   WILL OSBORNE                 WAT                    1:08.46
     3   BRAYLEN BROMILEY             WAT                    1:12.66
         PHILLIP HORNING              QST                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   KAITLIN RAMSEY               QST                      48.72
     2   MARYN FOX                    QST                      50.34
     3   PAULINE CORNU-LABAT          QST                      51.20
     4   MARLO OMLIN                  QST                    1:00.07
     5   CYDNEY SCHAAPMAN             QST                    1:03.55
         MASHAYLA SCHAAPMAN           QST                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   RILEY BEAUMONT               QST                      44.20
     2   BLAINE LEE                   QST                      46.73
     3   BRENDAN VANDIEST             QST                      47.23
     4   DYLAN LANDON                 WAT                      52.41
     5   JAY GATES                    QST                      54.01
         CYRIL BERNDT                 QST                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   HANNA CLEMENTS               WAT                      46.42
     2   MONICA BERNDT                QST                      46.69
         JANIS MORENO                 WAT                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   AARON LINDELL                QST                      42.24
     2   WALTER EDGAR                 WAT                      43.28
     3   TATE NEWCOMB                 WAT                      44.15
     4   SAM GREGG                    QST                      44.93
     5   SEAN PRCHAL                  QST                      45.26
     6   WYATT MIRES                  WAT                      47.17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   MADI PETERSEN                QST                      38.66
     2   JANNA HODGES                 QST                      43.25
     3   CAITLIN SILK                 QST                      49.52

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   DARREN HODGES                QST                      38.33
     2   JARROD LINDELL               QST                      38.69
     3   AUSTIN KARSTETTER            QST                      42.96
     4   JAMES BENSCH                 QST                      49.07

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   ELIZABETH KATOVICH           WAT                      54.86
     2   KALLEE CRAIG                 WAT                    1:05.33
     3   BRIDGETTE HODGES             QST                    1:11.00
     4   TAYLOR THOMSEN               QST                    1:13.55
     5   BROOKE WILLMS                WAT                    1:26.23

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   TYSON BEAUMONT               QST                      45.69
     2   KAYDEN BROWNING              WAT                    1:00.38
     3   RILEY VOIE                   WAT                    1:07.13
     4   TAGGART HODGES               QST                    1:11.47
     5   TAIYME KEYS                  WAT                    1:15.39

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   HANNAH WINKLER               QST                    1:40.85
     2   LEXI DEISHL                  WAT                    1:53.23
     3   PAIGE LUBACH                 QST                    2:13.36
     4   TAYLOR WILLMS                WAT                    2:13.82

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   GATES PETERSEN               QST                    1:29.19
     2   RANDY HODGES                 QST                    1:53.81
     3   MICHAEL SPENCE               QST                    1:55.07
     4   COLE KOENIG                  WAT                    1:55.58
     5   WILL OSBORNE                 WAT                    2:11.88

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   KELSEY BROWNING              WAT                    1:24.84
     2   MCKAYLIN GORMLEY             WAT                    1:24.97
     3   CYDNEY SCHAAPMAN             QST                    1:47.49
     4   MASHAYLA SCHAAPMAN           QST                    1:52.46
     5   KATJA WAHL                   WAT                    2:27.06

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   GUNNAR PETERSEN              QST                    1:24.22
     2   JAY GATES                    QST                    1:31.25
     3   BRENDAN VANDIEST             QST                    1:34.43
     4   CYRIL BERNDT                 QST                    1:53.23

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   RACHEL HORNING               QST                    1:09.97
     2   BAILEY BROMILEY              WAT                    1:26.11
     3   EMILY BENSCH                 QST                    1:50.52

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   WALTER EDGAR                 WAT                    1:27.00
     2   WYATT MIRES                  WAT                    1:29.82
     3   JAYDEN ELMORE                QST                    1:33.44
         MATHEW DESHAZER              WAT                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   MADI PETERSEN                QST                    1:12.02
     2   ALEX LANDON                  WAT                    1:21.19

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   IAN DALING                   WAT                    1:02.72
     2   MITCHELL CLEMENTS            WAT                    1:13.85

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   ELIZABETH KATOVICH           WAT                      30.07

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
         GANNON GORMLEY               WAT                         DQ
         RILEY VOIE                   WAT                         DQ
         REID THOMSEN                 QST                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   NATALIE THOMSEN              QST                      49.41
     2   LEXI DEISHL                  WAT                    1:02.81
     3   HALEY HENSON                 WAT                    1:15.12
     4   ALI MIRES                    WAT                    1:16.18
     5   DREW KOENIG                  WAT                    1:18.07
         PAIGE LUBACH                 QST                         DQ
         ALEXIS KRUGER                WAT                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
         CODY DESHAZER                WAT                         DQ
         COLE KOENIG                  WAT                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   KAITLIN RAMSEY               QST                      48.13
     2   KELSEY BROWNING              WAT                      51.95

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   RYAN WINKLER                 QST                      45.95
     2   GUNNAR PETERSEN              QST                      46.49
         DYLAN LANDON                 WAT                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   RACHEL HORNING               QST                      33.48
         JANIS MORENO                 WAT                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   RUSSELL SILK                 QST                      34.17
     2   TATE NEWCOMB                 WAT                      40.34
     3   SAM GREGG                    QST                      46.50
         HUNTER FOX                   QST                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   RACHEL LINDELL               QST                      37.53
     2   JANNA HODGES                 QST                      39.34
     3   CAITLIN SILK                 QST                      40.42

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   CONNER TREVINO               WAT                      32.63
     2   DARREN HODGES                QST                      36.28
     3   MITCHELL CLEMENTS            WAT                      39.20

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   KALLEE CRAIG                 WAT                      26.13
     2   BRIDGETTE HODGES             QST                      30.24
     3   JDA GONZALEZ                 QST                      30.35
     4   BROOKE WILLMS                WAT                      32.16
     5   TAYLOR THOMSEN               QST                      34.94
     6   HANNAH BENSCH                QST                      42.62
     7   MAGGIE EVERS                 QST                      44.38
     8   EVA GONZALEZ                 QST                      53.59

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   TYSON BEAUMONT               QST                      19.34
     2   GAVIN SAHLI                  QST                      25.30
     3   KAYDEN BROWNING              WAT                      25.50
     4   TAGGART HODGES               QST                      29.64
     5   TAIYME KEYS                  WAT                      30.30
     6   GANNON GORMLEY               WAT                      33.97
     7   REID THOMSEN                 QST                      35.81
     8   GREGORY BERNDT               QST                      38.69

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   NATALIE THOMSEN              QST                      44.55
     2   HANNAH WINKLER               QST                      45.51
     3   ALYSSA HANSEN                WAT                      45.73
     4   JUSTINE CLEMENTS             WAT                      47.85
     5   PAIGE LUBACH                 QST                      59.63
     6   HAYLEE NEWCOMB               WAT                    1:39.29
         SAMANTHA SCHAAPMAN           QST                        SCR
         ALEXIS KRUGER                WAT                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   GATES PETERSEN               QST                      39.86
     2   RANDY HODGES                 QST                      51.46
     3   MICHAEL SPENCE               QST                      57.67
     4   BRAYLEN BROMILEY             WAT                    1:03.05
     5   ALEX EVERS                   QST                    1:03.25
     6   CODY DESHAZER                WAT                    1:09.62
     7   PHILLIP HORNING              QST                    1:11.48

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   MCKAYLIN GORMLEY             WAT                      35.81
     2   HANNAH LINDELL               QST                      36.24
     3   MARYN FOX                    QST                      40.05
     4   MARLO OMLIN                  QST                      44.91
     5   PAULINE CORNU-LABAT          QST                      46.77
     6   CYDNEY SCHAAPMAN             QST                      47.05
     7   MASHAYLA SCHAAPMAN           QST                      49.06
     8   KATJA WAHL                   WAT                    1:05.36

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   RYAN WINKLER                 QST                      32.66
     2   BRENDAN VANDIEST             QST                      37.16
     3   BLAINE LEE                   QST                      39.33
     4   JAY GATES                    QST                      41.53
     5   CYRIL BERNDT                 QST                      53.37

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   MONICA BERNDT                QST                      36.49
     2   BAILEY BROMILEY              WAT                      37.33
     3   HANNA CLEMENTS               WAT                      39.18
     4   EMILY BENSCH                 QST                      48.05

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   RUSSELL SILK                 QST                      28.26
     2   SEAN PRCHAL                  QST                      31.87
     3   TREY PETERSEN                QST                      31.98
     4   AARON LINDELL                QST                      33.42
     5   SAM GREGG                    QST                      33.74
     6   HUNTER FOX                   QST                      38.22
     7   JAYDEN ELMORE                QST                      38.67
         MATHEW DESHAZER              WAT                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   MADI PETERSEN                QST                      31.59
     2   JANNA HODGES                 QST                      32.03
     3   ALEX LANDON                  WAT                      33.86
     4   CAITLIN SILK                 QST                      38.22

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   IAN DALING                   WAT                      26.37
     2   DARREN HODGES                QST                      28.56
     3   JARROD LINDELL               QST                      29.08
     4   CONNER TREVINO               WAT                      29.80
     5   MITCHELL CLEMENTS            WAT                      30.46
     6   AUSTIN KARSTETTER            QST                      30.61
     7   JAMES BENSCH                 QST                      37.76

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    2:25.38

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:52.77
     2   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                    2:02.71

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                    1:30.80
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW B       WAT                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:45.95
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:19.03
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                    1:27.83
     3   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                    1:54.18

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:07.81
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    2:32.30

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    2:06.87
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    2:15.69
     2   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                    2:27.66

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                    2:00.90
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    2:09.46

[Top of Page] [Event List]