WRAC @ Upper Valley

Leavenworth City Pool

07/07/10 - 07/07/10

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:55.59
          Rodriguez,Isabel   8          Brenan,Josie       8
          Craig,Natalie      7          Dougherty,Heidi    8
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:09.19
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:15.15
          Dressel,Raeann     8          Butriulle,Sarah    8
          Gunter,Hadyn       8          Preston,Ellie      7
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:21.85
          Pinneo,Sarah       8          McDevitt,Zoe       7
          Snow,Maddy         7          Stephanko,Savana   7
     5   WRAC B                       WRAC                   2:45.95

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC X                       WRAC                   1:34.82
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:46.55
          Piers,Will         8          Bond-Gledhill,Henr 8
          Erisman,Logan      8          Duncan,Teague      8
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
          Thompson,T.J.      8          Link,Otto          8
          Russ,Ross          7          Frank,Ethan        7
         WRAC W                       WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:23.40
          Bond-Gledhill,Ell 10          Van Heyningen,Hann 9
          Evans,Megan        9          Martinez,Skylar   10
     2   WRAC B                       WRAC                   1:32.45
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:35.60
          Brulotte,Elise     9          Astell,Addie      10
          Craig,Kaitlyn      9          Dunn-Warman,Mikay 10
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:38.80
          Moore,Kaila        9          Wilder,Jaydn       9
          Gaines,Emily      10          Dickes,Ava         9
     5   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE E       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:03.66
          Rodriguez,Grace    9          Pistoresi,Gianna   9
          Link,Elora        10          Schiefelbein,Madel 9
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
          Barragain,Alondra  9          Kaiser,Grace      10
          Richardson,Lauren  9          Francis,Rebekah    9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:37.14
          Fishburne,Caleb   10          Ashcraft,Quinn    10
          Preston,Joshua    10          
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:40.41
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:49.89
          Collier,Garrett   10          McMahon,Nate       9
          Grosse,Colby       9          Mohrland,Ivan      9
         WRAC B                       WRAC                       SCR
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
          Fishburne,Elijah   9          D'Atre,Dawson      9
          Hamilton,Khayias   9          

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:13.96
          McEachern,Marriah 12          Youkey,Lydia      11
          Seaman,Claire     12          Mohrland,Luka     11
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:30.92
          Witkowski,Jana    11          Conoley,Fern      11
          Gross,Trinity     12          McDevitt,Brooke   11
     3   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:32.54
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
          Northrup,Ranger   11          Barragain,Alexand 11
          Ringel,Kieran     11          Schiefelbein,Kati 11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:13.36
          Williams,Dane     11          Thompson,Ty       11
          Brulotte,Joshua   12          Grosse,Collin     11
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:35.42
          Hol,Niko          11          Winters,Sam       12
          Gunter,Jonah      11          
     3   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:46.40

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:33.01
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:54.78
          Russ,Madison      13          Wells,Becca       14
          Warthen,Joy       14          Marshall,Caitlin  14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:14.02
          Crites,Derek      14          Hamilton,Khayman  13
          Erisman,Chandler  14          Browne,Blakely    13
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:38.84
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   3:00.36
          Oberg,Joe         14          Dougherty,Elijah  14
          Merry,Nathaniel   14          Rieke,Carson      13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:42.78
          Witkowski,Lisa    15          Lasater,Emily     16
          Russ,Janessa      16          Adams,Emma        16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:25.92
          Story,Dillon      15          Crites,Clayton    17
          Gross,Connor      16          Stata,Nikita      15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Rodriguez, Isabel        8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     26.02
     2   Craig, Natalie           7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     26.61
     3   Brenan, Josie            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     28.94
     4   Robertson, Alexis        7   WRAC                     29.57
     5   McDevitt, Zoe            7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     31.16
     6   Dougherty, Heidi         8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     32.01
     7   Pinneo, Sarah            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     32.16
     8   Register, Shannon        8   WRAC                     33.30
     9   Snow, Maddy              7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     33.51
     10  Gunter, Hadyn            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     33.77
     11  Zehm, Bijou              7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     33.84
     12  Butriulle, Sarah         8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     33.99
     13  Dressel, Raeann          8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.47
     14  Gunderson, Jade          7   WRAC                     36.10
     15  Preston, Ellie           7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     38.44
     16  Stephanko, Savana        7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     39.52
     17  Neace, Anna              7   WRAC                     40.18
     18  Dressel, Brooklyn        6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     40.83
     19  Finegold, Berkley        5   WRAC                     49.62
         Villalobos, Celeste      7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Toth, Alex               7   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Wheeler, Cameron         8   WRAC                     23.94
     2   Erisman, Logan           8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     27.86
     3   Bond-Gledhill, Henry     8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     28.66
     4   Thompson, T.J.           8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     29.77
     5   Duncan, Teague           8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     29.83
     6   Walsh, Ian               8   WRAC                     30.18
     7   Russ, Ross               7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     30.43
     8   Piers, Will              8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     31.20
     9   Frank, Ethan             7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     33.31
     10  Hol, Aiden               6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     39.45
     11  Piers, Ben               6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     45.55
     12  Finegold, Jake           8   WRAC                     48.82
     13  Shrader, Jordan          6   WRAC                     52.38
     14  Elwyn, Austin            5   WRAC                   2:17.14
         Monson, Noah             6   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Noyd, Vivian             10  WRAC                     45.27
     2   Bond-Gledhill, Ella      10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     46.93
     3   Gaines, Emily            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     49.05
     4   Wiersma, Gretta          10  WRAC                     50.43
     5   Evans, Megan             9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     54.02
     6   Wilder, Jaydn            9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     56.20
     7   Pistoresi, Gianna        9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     56.80
     8   Brulotte, Elise          9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     57.13
     9   Robertson, Kaitlyn       9   WRAC                     57.50
     10  Richardson, Lauren       9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     57.67
     11  Schiefelbein, Madeline   9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     57.78
     12  Moore, Olivia            10  WRAC                   1:01.99
     13  Moore, Kaila             9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:03.96
     14  Dickes, Ava              9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:03.97
     15  Kaiser, Grace            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:06.25
     16  Martinez, Jordyn         9   WRAC                   1:06.64
     17  Link, Elora              10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:09.72
     18  Barragain, Alondra       9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:12.10
     19  Rodriguez, Grace         9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:20.68
     20  Francis, Rebekah         9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:22.53
         Astell, Addie            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Dunn-Warman, Mikayla     10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Walsh, Collin            10  WRAC                     51.92
     2   Fishburne, Caleb         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     54.19
     3   Boyle, Ezra              9   WRAC                     58.63
     4   Fishburne, Elijah        9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     58.73
     5   Whitmer, Lance           9   WRAC                     59.44
     6   Preston, Joshua          10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:01.31
     7   Burpee, Ethan            9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:04.09
     8   Collier, Garrett         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:05.58
     9   Hamilton, Khayias        9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:08.11
     10  Grosse, Colby            9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:10.24
     11  Mohrland, Ivan           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:20.70
         Johnson, Finn            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   McEachern, Marriah       12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     40.58
     2   Whitmer, McKay           11  WRAC                     43.48
     3   Witkowski, Jana          11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     45.70
     4   Mohrland, Luka           11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     48.40
     5   Conoley, Fern            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     49.15
     6   Chvilicek, Paige         11  WRAC                     49.28
     7   Gross, Trinity           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     51.42
     8   Mataya, Kyla             11  WRAC                     53.06
     9   McDevitt, Brooke         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     54.29
     10  Ringel, Kieran           11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     56.19
     11  Nordt, Claire            12  WRAC                     56.73
     12  Schiefelbein, Katie      11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     57.08
     13  Barragain, Alexandra     11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     58.54
     14  Northrup, Ranger         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:03.23
         Brooks, Arianna          11  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Williams, Dane           11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     42.20
     2   Romig, Keegan            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     50.67
     3   Hol, Niko                11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     53.13
     4   Thovy, Marco             11  WRAC                     58.89
     5   Kostka, Nikolai          11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:02.28
     6   Butler, Levi             12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:03.49
     7   Gunter, Jonah            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:26.86
     8   Nevil, Bob               11  WRAC                   1:28.08
         Tveten, Daniel           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Helton, Cole             11  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Nevil, Franceca          13  WRAC                     37.17
     2   Wright, Victoria         14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     40.70
     3   Warthen, Joy             14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     42.08
     4   Rice, Hannah             14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     44.25
         Marshall, Caitlin        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Rix, Carley              14  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Grosse, Cameron          13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     38.34
     2   Hamilton, Khayman        13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     42.11
     3   Dougherty, Elijah        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     46.24
         Wood, Noah               13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Rieke, Carson            13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Russ, Janessa            16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     41.88
     2   Lasater, Emily           16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     47.53
         Witkowski, Lisa          15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Lemons, Chase            16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     32.38
     2   Crites, Clayton          17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     39.58
     3   Story, Dillon            15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     43.83
         Stata, Nikita            15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Hartley, Sierra          7   WRAC                   2:16.94
     2   Tarr, Andi               8   WRAC                   2:19.45
     3   James, Grace             8   WRAC                   2:38.62
     4   Connell, McKenzie        8   WRAC                   3:02.01

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Elwyn, Conner            8   WRAC                   1:39.59
     2   Haberlock, Trey          8   WRAC                   1:56.99
     3   Erisman, Logan           8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:58.49
     4   Kim, John                8   WRAC                   2:10.66
         Higley, Ben              9   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Van Heyningen, Hannah    9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:30.68
     2   Wiersma, Gretta          10  WRAC                   1:49.15
     3   Astell, Addie            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:54.25
     4   Chvilicek, Beth          9   WRAC                   2:32.71

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Ashcraft, Quinn          10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:48.48
     2   Walsh, Collin            10  WRAC                   1:57.87
     3   Higley, Ben              9   WRAC                   1:59.84
     4   Kim, Noah                9   WRAC                   2:17.60
         Shrader, Justus          10  WRAC                       SCR
         Dawson, Raven            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Youkey, Lydia            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:20.86
     2   Whitmer, McKay           11  WRAC                   1:33.38
     3   Chvilicek, Paige         11  WRAC                   1:51.40
     4   Nordt, Claire            12  WRAC                   2:06.21
         McEachern, Marriah       12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Grosse, Collin           11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:26.54
     2   Thompson, Ty             11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:32.72
     3   Williams, Dane           11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:34.09
     4   Ansley, Blake            12  WRAC                   1:44.85
         Dickes, Eli              12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Nevil, Franceca          13  WRAC                   1:20.97
     2   Williams, Julia          13  WRAC                   1:21.98
     3   Warthen, Joy             14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:24.93
     4   Gangle, Carley           13  WRAC                   1:46.29
     5   Wells, Becca             14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:51.44
         Wilder, Julien           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Erisman, Chandler        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:13.32
     2   Grosse, Cameron          13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:18.69
     3   Browne, Blakely          13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE J 1:19.21
     4   Martinez, Justice        14  WRAC                 J 1:19.05
     5   Whitmer, Chase           14  WRAC                   1:23.41
     6   Whited, Ian              14  WRAC                   1:35.68
     7   Moore, Nick              13  WRAC                   1:38.37
         Dougherty, Elijah        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Merry, Nathaniel         14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Adams, Emma              16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:18.94
     2   Witkowski, Lisa          15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:34.81

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Crites, Clayton          17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:19.95

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Neace, Anna              7   WRAC                     30.13
     2   Brenan, Josie            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     30.27
     3   Craig, Natalie           7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     33.82
     4   McDevitt, Zoe            7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     33.88
     5   James, Grace             8   WRAC                     34.61
     6   Register, Shannon        8   WRAC                     34.88
     7   Tarr, Andi               8   WRAC                     36.80
     8   Pinneo, Sarah            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     38.76
     9   Dougherty, Heidi         8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     38.92
     10  Gunter, Hadyn            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     39.44
     11  Robertson, Alexis        7   WRAC                     40.96
     12  Stephanko, Savana        7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     45.79
     13  Butriulle, Sarah         8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     46.15
         Dressel, Raeann          8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Zehm, Bijou              7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Dressel, Brooklyn        6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Finegold, Berkley        5   WRAC                        DQ
         Norland, Kelly           8   WRAC                        DQ
         Preston, Ellie           7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Villalobos, Celeste      7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Bond-Gledhill, Henry     8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     29.32
     2   Kim, John                8   WRAC                     29.88
     3   Boyle, Zackery           7   WRAC                     34.67
     4   Walsh, Ian               8   WRAC                     34.74
     5   Russ, Ross               7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     37.78
     6   Finegold, Jake           8   WRAC                     39.25
     7   Piers, Will              8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     45.63
         Link, Otto               8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Piers, Ben               6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Frank, Ethan             7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Hol, Aiden               6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Van Heyningen, Hannah    9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     45.74
     2   Astell, Addie            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     50.31
     3   Gaines, Emily            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     50.59
     4   Bond-Gledhill, Ella      10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     50.61
     5   Noyd, Vivian             10  WRAC                     51.83
     6   Martinez, Skylar         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     53.91
     7   Evans, Megan             9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     56.10
     8   Wilder, Jaydn            9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     58.50
     9   Robertson, Kaitlyn       9   WRAC                   1:03.39
     10  Moore, Olivia            10  WRAC                   1:04.71
     11  Kaiser, Grace            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:05.13
     12  Craig, Kaitlyn           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:08.60
     13  Dickes, Ava              9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:17.09
     14  Schiefelbein, Madeline   9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:17.27
     15  Francis, Rebekah         9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:17.37
     16  Link, Elora              10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:17.81
     17  Dunn-Warman, Mikayla     10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:23.22
     18  Martinez, Jordyn         9   WRAC                   1:23.31
     19  Rodriguez, Grace         9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:57.29
         Richardson, Lauren       9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Moore, Kaila             9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Pistoresi, Gianna        9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Barragain, Alondra       9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Neace, Grace             9   WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Ashcraft, Quinn          10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     51.74
     2   Fishburne, Caleb         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     52.36
     3   Burpee, Ethan            9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     57.14
     4   McMahon, Nate            9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     58.68
     5   Higley, Ben              9   WRAC                   1:01.43
     6   Grosse, Colby            9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:06.49
     7   Whitmer, Lance           9   WRAC                   1:09.67
     8   Kim, Noah                9   WRAC                   1:10.40
     9   Boyle, Ezra              9   WRAC                   1:11.82
     10  Mohrland, Ivan           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:21.29
     11  Collier, Garrett         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:43.33
         Fishburne, Elijah        9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Shrader, Justus          10  WRAC                       SCR
         Wiersma, Jake            9   WRAC                       SCR
         D'Atre, Dawson           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Seaman, Claire           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     45.25
     2   Mohrland, Luka           11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     49.85
     3   Conoley, Fern            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     50.78
     4   McDevitt, Brooke         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     52.63
     5   Witkowski, Jana          11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     55.75
     6   Nordt, Claire            12  WRAC                     57.48
     7   Dressel, Isabelle        11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     58.77
     8   Gross, Trinity           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     59.84
     9   Ringel, Kieran           11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:04.07
     10  Northrup, Ranger         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:10.29
     11  Schiefelbein, Katie      11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:11.62
         Barragain, Alexandra     11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Brooks, Arianna          11  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Brulotte, Joshua         12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     44.53
     2   Helton, Cole             11  WRAC                     46.91
     3   Hol, Niko                11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     50.60
     4   Ansley, Blake            12  WRAC                     52.75
     5   Whited, Drew             11  WRAC                   1:02.30
     6   Butler, Levi             12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:06.58
     7   Gunter, Jonah            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:08.72
     8   Romig, Keegan            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:09.14
     9   Kostka, Nikolai          11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:15.59
     10  Thovy, Marco             11  WRAC                   1:17.34
         Goodell, Dillon          11  WRAC                        DQ
         Tveten, Daniel           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Warthen, Joy             14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     44.02
     2   Russ, Madison            13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     47.38
     3   Ansley, Jillian          14  WRAC                     48.10
     4   Rice, Hannah             14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     48.20
     5   Thovy, Raquel            13  WRAC                     49.40
     6   Wright, Victoria         14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     51.09
         Marshall, Caitlin        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Rix, Carley              14  WRAC                       SCR
         Gangle, Carley           13  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Erisman, Chandler        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     37.20
     2   Martinez, Justice        14  WRAC                     38.32
     3   Hakensen, Luke           13  WRAC                     42.10
     4   Whitmer, Chase           14  WRAC                     43.09
     5   Whited, Ian              14  WRAC                     44.34
     6   Crites, Derek            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     44.78
     7   Gorski, David            13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     46.48
     8   Moore, Nick              13  WRAC                     47.79
     9   Farnsworth, Damion       13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     48.41
     10  Dougherty, Elijah        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     52.89
     11  Oberg, Joe               14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     53.36
         Wood, Noah               13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Russ, Janessa            16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     45.95
     2   Lasater, Emily           16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     53.61

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Stata, Nikita            15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     42.03

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hartley, Sierra          7   WRAC                     52.22
     2   Tarr, Andi               8   WRAC                     52.72
     3   Rodriguez, Isabel        8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     58.12
     4   Norland, Kelly           8   WRAC                   1:04.88

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Haberlock, Trey          8   WRAC                     47.82
     2   Bond-Gledhill, Henry     8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     50.61
     3   Duncan, Teague           8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     52.69
     4   Shrader, Jordan          6   WRAC                   1:36.08

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Van Heyningen, Hannah    9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:18.10
     2   Bond-Gledhill, Ella      10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:40.16
     3   Martinez, Skylar         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:40.50

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Walsh, Collin            10  WRAC                   1:33.30
     2   Ashcraft, Quinn          10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:35.53
     3   Preston, Joshua          10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:39.66
     4   Grosse, Colby            9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:04.93
     5   Hamilton, Khayias        9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:20.31
     6   Collier, Garrett         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:40.53
         Shrader, Justus          10  WRAC                       SCR
         McMahon, Nate            9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Youkey, Lydia            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:11.33
     2   Seaman, Claire           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:14.87
     3   Whitmer, McKay           11  WRAC                   1:29.98
     4   Mataya, Kyla             11  WRAC                   1:33.65

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Williams, Dane           11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:12.91
     2   Grosse, Collin           11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:13.37
     3   Winters, Sam             12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:37.19
     4   Whited, Drew             11  WRAC                   1:41.08
         Nevil, Bob               11  WRAC                        DQ
         Dickes, Eli              12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Nevil, Franceca          13  WRAC                   1:11.55
     2   Ansley, Jillian          14  WRAC                   1:21.46
     3   Russ, Madison            13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:25.16
     4   Thovy, Raquel            13  WRAC                   1:29.51
     5   Wells, Becca             14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:31.67
         Wilder, Julien           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Crites, Derek            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:06.97
     2   Browne, Blakely          13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:07.62
     3   Grosse, Cameron          13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:09.98
     4   Martinez, Justice        14  WRAC                   1:13.04
     5   Merry, Nathaniel         14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:16.35
     6   Farnsworth, Damion       13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:19.94
     7   Oberg, Joe               14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:25.72
     8   Hakensen, Luke           13  WRAC                   1:29.87
     9   Gorski, David            13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:31.76
         Wood, Noah               13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Rieke, Carson            13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Adams, Emma              16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:07.35

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gross, Connor            16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:02.13
     2   Lemons, Chase            16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:06.30
     3   Crites, Clayton          17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:07.65
     4   Story, Dillon            15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:32.89

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Craig, Natalie           7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     29.25
     2   James, Grace             8   WRAC                     30.58
     3   Snow, Maddy              7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     42.59
         Connell, McKenzie        8   WRAC                        DQ
         Gunderson, Jade          7   WRAC                        DQ
         Toth, Alex               7   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Elwyn, Conner            8   WRAC                     19.21
     2   Wheeler, Cameron         8   WRAC                     25.86
     3   Erisman, Logan           8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     27.72
     4   Kim, John                8   WRAC                     31.78
     5   Link, Otto               8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     37.67
         Thompson, T.J.           8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Haberlock, Trey          8   WRAC                        DQ
         Boyle, Zackery           7   WRAC                        DQ
         Elwyn, Austin            5   WRAC                        DQ
         Monson, Noah             6   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Brulotte, Elise          9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:03.43
     2   Craig, Kaitlyn           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:14.90
     3   Dunn-Warman, Mikayla     10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:17.79
         Neace, Grace             9   WRAC                        DQ
         Evans, Megan             9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Chvilicek, Beth          9   WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Wiersma, Jake            9   WRAC                   1:13.37
         Fishburne, Elijah        9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Fishburne, Caleb         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         McKenney, Lane           10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Hamilton, Khayias        9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Johnson, Finn            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Youkey, Lydia            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.00
     2   Seaman, Claire           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     38.60
     3   Dressel, Isabelle        11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:15.28

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Brulotte, Joshua         12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     40.82
     2   Thompson, Ty             11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     42.62
     3   Winters, Sam             12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     56.43
     4   Goodell, Dillon          11  WRAC                   1:13.96

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Williams, Julia          13  WRAC                     33.85
     2   Rice, Hannah             14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     40.53
         Gangle, Carley           13  WRAC                       SCR
         Rix, Carley              14  WRAC                       SCR
         Wilder, Julien           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Erisman, Chandler        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     31.59
     2   Browne, Blakely          13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     36.33
     3   Hamilton, Khayman        13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     40.09

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Russ, Janessa            16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.23

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Gross, Connor            16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     30.00

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hartley, Sierra          7   WRAC                     23.15
     2   Brenan, Josie            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     24.31
     3   McDevitt, Zoe            7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     24.39
     4   Preston, Ellie           7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     25.00
     5   Robertson, Alexis        7   WRAC                     26.91
     6   Dougherty, Heidi         8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     27.18
     7   Norland, Kelly           8   WRAC                     27.63
     8   Pinneo, Sarah            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     27.74
     9   Gunter, Hadyn            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     27.81
     10  Rodriguez, Isabel        8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     28.19
     11  Neace, Anna              7   WRAC                     29.05
     12  Connell, McKenzie        8   WRAC                     29.64
     13  Stephanko, Savana        7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     29.69
     14  Butriulle, Sarah         8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     30.15
     15  Register, Shannon        8   WRAC                     30.50
     16  Gunderson, Jade          7   WRAC                     30.69
     17  Dressel, Raeann          8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     31.64
     18  Snow, Maddy              7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     32.61
     19  Zehm, Bijou              7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     36.45
     20  Dressel, Brooklyn        6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     38.76
     21  Finegold, Berkley        5   WRAC                     43.04
     22  Villalobos, Celeste      7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     50.65
         Toth, Alex               7   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Elwyn, Conner            8   WRAC                     17.50
     2   Wheeler, Cameron         8   WRAC                     20.43
     3   Duncan, Teague           8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     22.21
     4   Thompson, T.J.           8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     26.21
     5   Walsh, Ian               8   WRAC                     26.76
     6   Russ, Ross               7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     27.23
     7   Frank, Ethan             7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     31.27
     8   Boyle, Zackery           7   WRAC                     31.34
     9   Finegold, Jake           8   WRAC                     31.86
     10  Piers, Will              8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     32.13
     11  Piers, Ben               6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     33.15
     12  Link, Otto               8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     34.33
     13  Hol, Aiden               6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     38.90
     14  Elwyn, Austin            5   WRAC                     50.37
     15  Shrader, Jordan          6   WRAC                     51.27
         Monson, Noah             6   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gaines, Emily            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     38.51
     2   Wiersma, Gretta          10  WRAC                     40.40
     3   Martinez, Skylar         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     42.02
     4   Noyd, Vivian             10  WRAC                     42.53
     5   Dickes, Ava              9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     47.27
     6   Robertson, Kaitlyn       9   WRAC                     47.68
     7   Craig, Kaitlyn           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     47.75
     8   Wilder, Jaydn            9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     48.54
     9   Moore, Kaila             9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     48.77
     10  Martinez, Jordyn         9   WRAC                     49.96
     11  Dunn-Warman, Mikayla     10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     51.13
     12  Schiefelbein, Madeline   9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     51.36
     13  Richardson, Lauren       9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     51.45
     14  Brulotte, Elise          9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     54.25
     15  Chvilicek, Beth          9   WRAC                     54.81
     16  Kaiser, Grace            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     56.46
     17  Rodriguez, Grace         9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     58.55
     18  Moore, Olivia            10  WRAC                   1:00.39
     19  Francis, Rebekah         9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:01.34
     20  Pistoresi, Gianna        9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:01.43
     21  Neace, Grace             9   WRAC                   1:03.02
     22  Link, Elora              10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:03.14
     23  Barragain, Alondra       9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:12.17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Preston, Joshua          10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     45.32
     2   Whitmer, Lance           9   WRAC                     49.27
     3   McKenney, Lane           10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     50.68
     4   Higley, Ben              9   WRAC                     50.86
     5   Wiersma, Jake            9   WRAC                     50.89
     6   McMahon, Nate            9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     53.13
     7   Boyle, Ezra              9   WRAC                     53.74
     8   Burpee, Ethan            9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     54.70
     9   Kim, Noah                9   WRAC                     56.19
     10  Mohrland, Ivan           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:03.89
         Johnson, Finn            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         D'Atre, Dawson           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   McEachern, Marriah       12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.24
     2   Witkowski, Jana          11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     40.80
     3   Mataya, Kyla             11  WRAC                     41.40
     4   Gross, Trinity           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     44.29
     5   Ringel, Kieran           11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     44.34
     6   McDevitt, Brooke         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     45.00
     7   Conoley, Fern            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     46.44
     8   Schiefelbein, Katie      11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     48.27
     9   Dressel, Isabelle        11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     48.33
     10  Chvilicek, Paige         11  WRAC                     49.59
     11  Northrup, Ranger         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     50.58
     12  Barragain, Alexandra     11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     56.57
         Brooks, Arianna          11  WRAC                       SCR
         Mohrland, Luka           11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Grosse, Collin           11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     33.81
     2   Thompson, Ty             11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     34.35
     3   Brulotte, Joshua         12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     36.50
     4   Helton, Cole             11  WRAC                     37.19
     5   Romig, Keegan            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     39.01
     6   Ansley, Blake            12  WRAC                     39.98
     7   Thovy, Marco             11  WRAC                     40.47
     8   Whited, Drew             11  WRAC                     41.48
     9   Winters, Sam             12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     43.96
     10  Butler, Levi             12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     44.00
     11  Hol, Niko                11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     46.63
     12  Goodell, Dillon          11  WRAC                     48.12
     13  Kostka, Nikolai          11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     54.44
     14  Gunter, Jonah            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     57.16
     15  Nevil, Bob               11  WRAC                   1:13.49
         Dickes, Eli              12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Tveten, Daniel           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Williams, Julia          13  WRAC                     31.35
     2   Ansley, Jillian          14  WRAC                     35.27
     3   Wright, Victoria         14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.76
     4   Marshall, Caitlin        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     36.17
     5   Russ, Madison            13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     38.72
     6   Thovy, Raquel            13  WRAC                     39.68
     7   Wells, Becca             14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     40.05

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Crites, Derek            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     29.96
     2   Whitmer, Chase           14  WRAC                     31.91
     3   Merry, Nathaniel         14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     32.60
     4   Hamilton, Khayman        13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     33.21
     5   Whited, Ian              14  WRAC                     34.81
     6   Farnsworth, Damion       13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     36.30
     7   Moore, Nick              13  WRAC                     39.03
     8   Gorski, David            13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     39.45
     9   Hakensen, Luke           13  WRAC                     40.22
     10  Oberg, Joe               14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     45.73
     11  Rieke, Carson            13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     46.60
         Wood, Noah               13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Adams, Emma              16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     30.43
     2   Witkowski, Lisa          15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.52
     3   Lasater, Emily           16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     39.34

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gross, Connor            16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     27.09
     2   Stata, Nikita            15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     28.74
     3   Lemons, Chase            16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     29.58
     4   Story, Dillon            15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     37.86

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:41.36
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:42.04
          McDevitt,Zoe       7          Craig,Natalie      7
          Dougherty,Heidi    8          Brenan,Josie       8
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:08.57
          Gunter,Hadyn       8          Pinneo,Sarah       8
          Snow,Maddy         7          Stephanko,Savana   7
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:47.52
          Villalobos,Celeste 7          Dressel,Brooklyn   6
          Zehm,Bijou         7          Preston,Ellie      7
         WRAC B                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:29.97
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:37.67
          Duncan,Teague      8          Bond-Gledhill,Henr 8
          Russ,Ross          7          Erisman,Logan      8
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:17.41
          Piers,Ben          6          Hol,Aiden          6
          Frank,Ethan        7          Thompson,T.J.      8
     4   WRAC B                       WRAC                   2:33.55

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:16.61
          Van Heyningen,Hann 9          Dunn-Warman,Mikay 10
          Evans,Megan        9          Martinez,Skylar   10
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:18.30
          Wilder,Jaydn       9          Dickes,Ava         9
          Gaines,Emily      10          Bond-Gledhill,Ell 10
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:27.41
          Craig,Kaitlyn      9          Brulotte,Elise     9
          Moore,Kaila        9          Astell,Addie      10
     4   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:30.14
     5   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:46.33
          Francis,Rebekah    9          Rodriguez,Grace    9
          Richardson,Lauren  9          Barragain,Alondra  9
     6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE E       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:47.62
          Kaiser,Grace      10          Link,Elora        10
          Schiefelbein,Madel 9          Pistoresi,Gianna   9
     7   WRAC B                       WRAC                   1:59.79

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:28.48
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:36.33
          McMahon,Nate       9          Fishburne,Caleb   10
          Preston,Joshua    10          
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:38.50
          Ashcraft,Quinn    10          Fishburne,Elijah   9
          Grosse,Colby       9          Mohrland,Ivan      9
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
          Burpee,Ethan       9          D'Atre,Dawson      9
          Collier,Garrett   10          Dawson,Raven      10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:06.69
          Youkey,Lydia      11          Seaman,Claire     12
          Mohrland,Luka     11          McEachern,Marriah 12
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:17.36
          Gross,Trinity     12          McDevitt,Brooke   11
          Conoley,Fern      11          Witkowski,Jana    11
     3   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:20.36
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:27.85
          Northrup,Ranger   11          Barragain,Alexand 11
          Dressel,Isabelle  11          Ringel,Kieran     11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:02.14
          Thompson,Ty       11          Grosse,Collin     11
          Williams,Dane     11          Brulotte,Joshua   12
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:13.90
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:24.37
          Butler,Levi       12          Winters,Sam       12
          Gunter,Jonah      11          Hol,Niko          11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:18.50
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:26.33
          Warthen,Joy       14          Marshall,Caitlin  14
          Russ,Madison      13          Rice,Hannah       14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:55.21
          Erisman,Chandler  14          Browne,Blakely    13
          Crites,Derek      14          
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:21.81
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:29.14
          Hamilton,Khayman  13          Rieke,Carson      13
          Merry,Nathaniel   14          Gorski,David      13
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:33.08
          Farnsworth,Damion 13          Wood,Noah         13
          Dougherty,Elijah  14          Grosse,Cameron    13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:15.40
          Witkowski,Lisa    15          Russ,Janessa      16
          Adams,Emma        16          

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:04.28
          Gross,Connor      16          Story,Dillon      15
          Stata,Nikita      15          Crites,Clayton    17

[Top of Page] [Event List]