CASHMERE @ EPHRATA

July 9, 2010

Splash Zone-Ephrata, WA

07/09/10 - 07/09/10

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 10&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 12&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 12&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 14&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 14&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 18&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 18&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 12&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 12&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 14&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 14&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 18&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 18&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:50.34
   1:01.65     48.69
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:15.36
          Brzezny,Nikola     7          Hock,Annabelle     7
          Dilling,Emmie      8          Mickelsen,Chloe    8
   1:04.24   1:11.12
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               2:28.90
   1:19.08   1:09.82

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:56.82
          Jones,Luke         7          Towry,Owen         7
          Waters,Reid        8          Laird,Mac          8
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Bennett,Steffon    8          Gillikin,Whelan    7
          Croci,Jack         6          Young,Benjamin     7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:34.26
          Kimes,Andee        9          
                                        
     49.04     45.22
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:41.25
          Ostrowski,Katelyn  9          Billingsley,Karen 10
          Crago,Christa     10          Mickelsen,Avery   10
     54.29     46.96
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:55.91
          Buchert,Mya        9          Boruff,Rachel     10
          Towry,Katelynn    10          Harris,Josie       9
   1:05.22     50.69
         EPHRATA C                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Weist,Gracie       9          Brooks,Miranda     9
          Carvo,Ivie         8          Wood,Paige         7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 10&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:41.25
          Boyd,Ethan        10          Flynn,Kenneth     10
          Brito,Landon       9          Jones,Matthew      9
     53.61     47.64
         CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Nelson,Henry       6          Sweeney,Aidan     10
          Sweeney,Kevin     10          Harris,Ty          6
   1:22.23   1:02.22
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Aguigui,Josiah     9          Gillikin,Liam      9
          McCormick,Shane   10          Young,James        9
     54.90     45.61
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Cox,Carter         8          MacEda,Alan        9
          Hock,Joeseph       9          Lindholm,Braydon  10
   1:00.09     50.77

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 12&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:15.22
          Etter,Karlee      12          Flynn,Kelsi       11
          Laird,Kyra        11          Culbertson,Camill 12
     41.01     34.21
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:17.00
     41.80     35.20
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:29.70
          Hock,MacKenzie    11          Kliphardt,Brianne 11
          Garcia,Maya       12          Flynn,Adrianna    12
     50.30     39.40
     4   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:42.16
     58.21     43.95
     5   EPHRATA C                    EPHRATA                2:19.29
          Mickelsen,Delaney 12          Butterly,Sophie    6
          Brown,Erynn       11          Wood,Mikayla      11
   1:31.15     48.14
         CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE                    DQ
     59.76   1:13.08

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 12&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:15.92
          Hansen,Michael    11          Munro,Griffin     12
          Ostrowski,Quint   12          Boyd,Elliott      12
     38.50     37.42
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:16.13
     44.52     31.61
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Kliphardt,Wesley  12          Anderson,Drew     11
          MacEda,Julio      12          Firestone,Jacob   12
     42.49     44.01

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 14&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:27.98
          Etter,Casey       14          Turnbull,Alice    13
          Koch,Shelby       13          Scellick,Catherin 13
     42.56     44.18     30.43     30.81
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:51.14
          Billingsley,Krist 13          Hammer,Rani       14
          Stutzman,Brook    13          Brown,Ryann       13
     49.18     48.61   1:18.53
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Collins,Camille   13          Young,Grace       14
          McCormick,Tessa   13          Thomas,Caitlin    13
     45.02     49.61   1:27.51     23.00
         EPHRATA C                    EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 14&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:23.67
          Turnbull,Brice    14          Jacobson,Cole     14
          Garcia,Isaac      14          Laird,Jacob       14
     38.70     36.83     40.53     27.61
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:47.01
          Barnes,Gavin      13          Flynn,Sam         14
          Williams,Josh     13          Lobe,Nicholas     13
     45.72     41.59     48.37     31.33

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 18&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:22.99
          Barnes,Taylor     15          Knitter,Kaitlyn   16
          Nelson,Melissa    15          Inch,Kari         16
     38.03   1:15.48     29.48
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:30.14
          Aguigui,Amy       17          Dilly,Rylan       15
          Cibicki,Alina     16          Young,Rebeccah    16
     36.88     48.06     31.75     33.45
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:54.35
          Balthazor,Moregan 16          Bedford,Sadie     16
          McDonnell,Kristen 15          Flynn,Shannon     15
   1:33.04     41.69     39.62
     4   EPHRATA C                    EPHRATA                3:40.41
          Wittenbarger,MacK 13          Hansen,Katie      14
          Brooks,Marissa    13          Maine,Amanda      16
   1:02.77     59.73     48.14     49.77

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 18&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:14.44
     29.05     36.10     37.43     31.86
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:35.72
          Monson,Brandt     16          Dotson,Jacob      18
          Dilling,Mattias   16          Whetstone,Mikenzi 13
     49.70     33.30     51.91     20.81

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Bergren, Kalea            8  CASHMERE                 27.00
     2   Brzezny, Nikola          7   EPHRATA                  28.23
     3   Hock, Annabelle          7   EPHRATA                  29.85
     4   Crossland, Mande          7  CASHMERE                 30.10
     5   Dilly, Sophie             6  CASHMERE                 30.56
     6   Wood, Paige              7   EPHRATA                  31.96
     7   Mickelsen, Chloe         8   EPHRATA                  32.21
     8   Croci, Grace              8  CASHMERE                 32.75
     9   Brown, Peyton             7  CASHMERE                 36.09
     10  Dilling, Emmie           8   EPHRATA                  37.19
     11  Hughes-Roberts, Brianna   7  CASHMERE                 39.23
     12  Mott, Abbey               5  CASHMERE                 50.20
     13  Butterly, Sophie          6  EPHRATA                  58.68

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Boruff, Maxwell          7   EPHRATA                  27.64
     2   Jones, Luke              7   EPHRATA                  27.68
     3   Gillikin, Whelan          7  CASHMERE                 33.15
     4   Bennett, Steffon          8  CASHMERE                 39.67
     5   Young, Benjamin           7  CASHMERE                 44.19
         Hughes-Roberts, Derek     6  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Ostrowski, Katelyn       9   EPHRATA                  49.60
     2   Billingsley, Karen       10  EPHRATA                  52.05
     3   Riker, Shelby             9  CASHMERE                 52.89
     4   Kimes, Andee              9  CASHMERE                 57.70
     5   Weist, Gracie            9   EPHRATA                  59.45
     6   Crago, Christa           10  EPHRATA                1:02.97
     7   Asmussen, Lauren          9  CASHMERE               1:04.28
     8   Brooks, Miranda          9   EPHRATA                1:05.25
         Thomas, Rachel           10  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   McCormick, Shane         10  CASHMERE                 46.11
     2   Boyd, Ethan              10  EPHRATA                  47.00
     3   Hock, Joeseph             9  EPHRATA                1:02.44
     4   Sweeney, Aidan           10  CASHMERE               1:08.61
     5   Aguigui, Josiah           9  CASHMERE               1:09.50

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Etter, Karlee            12  EPHRATA                  40.23
     2   Dilly, Brittany          12  CASHMERE                 40.35
     3   York, Ellie              12  CASHMERE                 44.13
     4   Hock, MacKenzie          11  EPHRATA                  47.30
     5   Flynn, Kelsi             11  EPHRATA                  48.79
     6   Mickelsen, Delaney       12  EPHRATA                  48.88
     7   Asmussen, Hannah         12  CASHMERE                 49.10
     8   Brown, Erynn             11  EPHRATA                  53.07
     9   Stephens, Alexis         11  CASHMERE                 54.10
     10  Wisemore, Nikki          11  CASHMERE                 54.51
     11  Acton, Rachel            12  CASHMERE                 58.37
         Flynn, Adrianna          12  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Spears, Makenzi          12  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Towry, Makayla           11  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Collett, Harrison        12  CASHMERE                 35.82
     2   Ostrowski, Quint         12  EPHRATA                  40.43
     3   Hansen, Michael          11  EPHRATA                  40.81
     4   Kliphardt, Wesley        12  EPHRATA                  47.72
     5   Culbertson, Kurt         11  EPHRATA                1:14.75
         Munro, Griffin           12  EPHRATA                    SCR
         Anderson, Drew           11  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Turnbull, Alice          13  EPHRATA                  41.74
     2   Stutzman, Brook          13  EPHRATA                  42.15
     3   Collins, Camille         13  CASHMERE                 47.12
     4   Billingsley, Kristi      13  EPHRATA                  48.59
     5   Brown, Ryann             13  EPHRATA                  49.65
         Etter, Casey             14  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Turnbull, Brice          14  EPHRATA                  39.73
     2   Garcia, Isaac            14  EPHRATA                  44.29
     3   Barnes, Gavin            13  EPHRATA                  47.27

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Nelson, Melissa          15  EPHRATA                  35.72
     2   Aguigui, Amy             17  CASHMERE                 36.53
     3   Barnes, Taylor           15  EPHRATA                  38.79
     4   Dilly, Rylan             15  CASHMERE                 43.62
     5   Balthazor, Moregan       16  EPHRATA                  43.95
     6   Flynn, Shannon           15  EPHRATA                  53.32
     7   Bedford, Sadie           16  EPHRATA                  56.65
     8   Maine, Amanda            16  EPHRATA                1:04.11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Collett, Garrett         15  CASHMERE                 29.62
     2   Dilling, Mattias         16  EPHRATA                  43.86
     3   Monson, Brandt           16  EPHRATA                  54.27

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dilly, Claire             8  CASHMERE               1:59.37
     56.27   1:03.10
     2   Crossland, Coral          8  CASHMERE               2:10.87
   1:00.20   1:10.67
     3   Croci, Grace              8  CASHMERE               2:38.53
   1:17.25   1:21.28
         Brown, Peyton             7  CASHMERE                    DQ
   1:19.53   1:35.95

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Waters, Reid             8   EPHRATA                2:28.24
   1:04.36   1:23.88
     2   Towry, Owen              7   EPHRATA                2:40.10
   1:25.93   1:14.17
         Laird, Mac               8   EPHRATA                     DQ
   1:15.44   1:27.59

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Towry, Katelynn          10  EPHRATA                2:26.65

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Hock, Joeseph             9  EPHRATA                2:11.97
   1:07.98   1:03.99
     2   Sweeney, Kevin           10  CASHMERE               2:37.24
   1:14.00   1:23.24
     3   Jones, Matthew           9   EPHRATA                2:46.32
   1:27.52   1:18.80

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dilly, Brittany          12  CASHMERE               1:25.13
     41.30     43.83
     2   Laird, Kyra              11  EPHRATA                1:38.68
     45.57     53.11
     3   Burnham, Julia           12  CASHMERE               1:38.85
     50.81     48.04
     4   Mock, Katie              11  CASHMERE               1:40.26
     47.30     52.96
     5   Hock, MacKenzie          11  EPHRATA                1:42.85
     48.17     54.68
     6   Kliphardt, Brianne       11  EPHRATA                1:51.54
     56.17     55.37
     7   Ward, Colleen            12  CASHMERE               1:54.99
     55.50     59.49

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Collett, Harrison        12  CASHMERE               1:20.72
     36.60     44.12
     2   Ostrowski, Quint         12  EPHRATA                1:32.67
     42.51     50.16
     3   Boyd, Elliott            12  EPHRATA                1:33.96
     42.86     51.10
     4   Moser, Jordan            11  CASHMERE               1:49.10
     51.24     57.86
         Lindell, Ian             12  CASHMERE                    DQ
     48.51     57.52

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Scellick, Catherine      13  EPHRATA                1:21.67
     38.98     42.69
     2   Koch, Shelby             13  EPHRATA                1:22.06
     38.02     44.04
     3   Young, Grace             14  CASHMERE               1:31.86
   1:31.89

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Laird, Jacob             14  EPHRATA                1:12.47
     31.54     40.93
     2   Jacobson, Cole           14  EPHRATA                1:22.64
     40.57     42.07
     3   Flynn, Sam               14  EPHRATA                1:24.10
     40.38     43.72
     4   Moser, Cameron           13  CASHMERE               1:24.82
     38.33     46.49
     5   Whetstone, Mikenzie      13  EPHRATA                1:40.86
     47.29     53.57
     6   Williams, Josh           13  EPHRATA                1:44.40
     48.33     56.07

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Cibicki, Alina           16  CASHMERE               1:15.02
     33.38     41.64
     2   Inch, Kari               16  EPHRATA                1:16.64
     34.33     42.31
     3   McDonnell, Kristen       15  EPHRATA                1:36.91
     46.04     50.87
         Bolding, Kathryn         17  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Wisemore, Aaron          16  CASHMERE               1:11.11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Dilling, Emmie           8   EPHRATA                  30.03
     2   Crossland, Coral          8  CASHMERE                 31.73
     3   Crossland, Mande          7  CASHMERE                 35.62
     4   Croci, Grace              8  CASHMERE                 36.42
     5   Dilly, Sophie             6  CASHMERE                 36.68
     6   Mickelsen, Chloe         8   EPHRATA                  38.40
     7   Hock, Annabelle          7   EPHRATA                  40.01
     8   Carvo, Ivie              8   EPHRATA                  41.53
         Spears, Elle              7  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Towry, Owen              7   EPHRATA                  32.58
     2   Gillikin, Whelan          7  CASHMERE                 33.31
     3   Nelson, Henry             6  CASHMERE                 56.60
         Jones, Luke              7   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Croci, Jack               6  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Boruff, Maxwell          7   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Harris, Ty                6  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Young, Benjamin           7  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Cox, Carter              8   EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Little, McKenna          10  CASHMERE                 53.58
     2   Billingsley, Karen       10  EPHRATA                1:04.30
     3   Mickelsen, Avery         10  EPHRATA                1:07.22
     4   Buchert, Mya             9   EPHRATA                1:08.04
     5   Towry, Katelynn          10  EPHRATA                1:09.14
     6   Boruff, Rachel           10  EPHRATA                1:25.77
         Harris, Josie            9   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Weist, Gracie            9   EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Flynn, Kenneth           10  EPHRATA                1:02.14
     2   Gillikin, Liam            9  CASHMERE               1:02.96
     3   Young, James             9   CASHMERE               1:06.74
     4   Sweeney, Aidan           10  CASHMERE               1:10.02
     5   Jones, Matthew           9   EPHRATA                1:13.02
     6   Aguigui, Josiah           9  CASHMERE               1:14.68
         MacEda, Alan             9   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Kliphardt, Blake         10  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Etter, Karlee            12  EPHRATA                  44.09
     2   Burnham, Julia           12  CASHMERE                 44.11
     3   York, Ellie              12  CASHMERE                 48.07
     4   Flynn, Kelsi             11  EPHRATA                  48.42
     5   Garcia, Maya             12  EPHRATA                  49.60
     6   Culbertson, Camille      12  EPHRATA                  50.82
     7   Kliphardt, Brianne       11  EPHRATA                  53.47
     8   Ward, Colleen            12  CASHMERE                 58.01
     9   Mickelsen, Delaney       12  EPHRATA                  59.17
     10  Wood, Mikayla            11  EPHRATA                1:02.27
         Flynn, Adrianna          12  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Stephens, Alexis         11  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Acton, Rachel            12  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Towry, Makayla           11  EPHRATA                    SCR
         Spears, Makenzi          12  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Boyd, Elliott            12  EPHRATA                  42.84
     2   Bennett, Patrick         12  CASHMERE                 48.18
     3   Firestone, Jacob         12  EPHRATA                  48.41
     4   Lindell, Ian             12  CASHMERE                 54.80
     5   Waters, Max              12  EPHRATA                  58.27
     6   Moser, Jordan            11  CASHMERE               1:00.79
     7   Culbertson, Kurt         11  EPHRATA                1:11.81
         Kliphardt, Wesley        12  EPHRATA                     DQ
         MacEda, Julio            12  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Etter, Ethan             11  EPHRATA                    SCR
         Munro, Griffin           12  EPHRATA                    SCR
         Dilly, Joseph            11  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Turnbull, Alice          13  EPHRATA                  39.20
     2   Scellick, Catherine      13  EPHRATA                  41.29
     3   Collins, Camille         13  CASHMERE                 46.69
     4   Hammer, Rani             14  EPHRATA                  47.16
     5   Thomas, Caitlin          13  CASHMERE                 47.34
     6   Brown, Ryann             13  EPHRATA                  51.42
     7   Brooks, Marissa          13  EPHRATA                1:02.64
     8   Wittenbarger, MacKenzie  13  EPHRATA                1:06.92
         Young, Grace             14  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Hansen, Katie            14  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Turnbull, Brice          14  EPHRATA                  35.85
     2   Jacobson, Cole           14  EPHRATA                  36.13
     3   Garcia, Isaac            14  EPHRATA                  40.15
     4   Flynn, Sam               14  EPHRATA                  42.36
     5   Lobe, Nicholas           13  EPHRATA                  43.00

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Nelson, Melissa          15  EPHRATA                  36.66
     2   Inch, Kari               16  EPHRATA                  39.42
     3   Knitter, Kaitlyn         16  EPHRATA                  39.66
     4   Aguigui, Amy             17  CASHMERE                 41.13
     5   McDonnell, Kristen       15  EPHRATA                  43.56
     6   Balthazor, Moregan       16  EPHRATA                  43.66
     7   Bedford, Sadie           16  EPHRATA                  46.81
     8   Flynn, Shannon           15  EPHRATA                  47.80
     9   Young, Rebeccah          16  CASHMERE                 47.88

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Dilling, Mattias         16  EPHRATA                  33.90
     2   Dotson, Jacob            18  EPHRATA                  35.99
     3   Monson, Brandt           16  EPHRATA                  45.23
     4   Turner, Brennan          16  CASHMERE                 45.97

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dilly, Claire             8  CASHMERE                 46.09
     2   Crossland, Coral          8  CASHMERE                 54.58
     3   Brzezny, Nikola          7   EPHRATA                  55.55
     4   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna   7  CASHMERE                 57.55
     5   Hock, Annabelle          7   EPHRATA                1:01.55
     6   Carvo, Ivie              8   EPHRATA                1:06.86
     7   Brown, Peyton             7  CASHMERE               1:12.03
     8   Nelson, Eleanor           8  CASHMERE               1:21.07
         Spears, Elle              7  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Waters, Reid             8   EPHRATA                  51.58
     2   Boruff, Maxwell          7   EPHRATA                  54.22
     3   Laird, Mac               8   EPHRATA                1:01.16
     4   Young, Benjamin           7  CASHMERE               1:12.37
     5   Nelson, Henry             6  CASHMERE               1:21.96
         Cox, Carter              8   EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dilly, Elsie             10  CASHMERE               1:21.42
     38.70     42.72
     2   Buchert, Mya             9   EPHRATA                1:34.42
     42.62     51.80
     3   Ostrowski, Katelyn       9   EPHRATA                1:37.23
     44.38     52.85
     4   Little, McKenna          10  CASHMERE               1:43.73
   1:43.97
     5   Mickelsen, Avery         10  EPHRATA                1:53.45
     53.12   1:00.33
     6   Boruff, Rachel           10  EPHRATA                2:02.33
     56.07   1:06.26
         Thomas, Rachel           10  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Boyd, Ethan              10  EPHRATA                1:22.30
     37.81     44.49
     2   McCormick, Shane         10  CASHMERE               1:25.07
     42.69     42.38
     3   Brito, Landon            9   EPHRATA                1:31.46
     40.64     50.82
     4   Gillikin, Liam            9  CASHMERE               1:49.76
     51.94     57.82
     5   MacEda, Alan             9   EPHRATA                1:54.41
     51.24   1:03.17
     6   Flynn, Kenneth           10  EPHRATA                1:55.31
     55.75     59.56
     7   Lindholm, Braydon        10  EPHRATA                1:58.85
     8   Sweeney, Kevin           10  CASHMERE               2:14.11
   1:02.50   1:11.61
         Young, James             9   CASHMERE                    DQ
     47.52     57.59

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dilly, Brittany          12  CASHMERE               1:12.91
     35.49     37.42
     2   Young, Angela            12  CASHMERE               1:16.73
     36.05     40.68
     3   Culbertson, Camille      12  EPHRATA                1:18.96
     37.40     41.56
     4   Hock, MacKenzie          11  EPHRATA                1:27.01
     39.69     47.32
     5   Laird, Kyra              11  EPHRATA                1:36.80
     45.19     51.61
     6   Kliphardt, Brianne       11  EPHRATA                1:44.72
     49.47     55.25
     7   Wood, Mikayla            11  EPHRATA                1:49.51
     49.52     59.99
         Spears, Makenzi          12  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Collett, Harrison        12  CASHMERE               1:07.12
     31.64     35.48
     2   Hansen, Michael          11  EPHRATA                1:12.56
     32.57     39.99
     3   Firestone, Jacob         12  EPHRATA                1:20.44
     38.19     42.25
     4   MacEda, Julio            12  EPHRATA                1:26.39
     41.03     45.36
     5   Boyd, Elliott            12  EPHRATA                1:28.47
     36.61     51.86
     6   Bennett, Patrick         12  CASHMERE               1:28.72
     40.22     48.50
     7   Waters, Max              12  EPHRATA                1:35.75
     8   Lindell, Ian             12  CASHMERE               1:37.29
     45.68     51.61
         Dilly, Joseph            11  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Scellick, Catherine      13  EPHRATA                1:15.18
     35.90     39.28
     2   Koch, Shelby             13  EPHRATA                1:17.68
     38.46     39.22
     3   Stutzman, Brook          13  EPHRATA                1:20.67
     37.73     42.94
     4   Billingsley, Kristi      13  EPHRATA                1:34.64
     44.95     49.69
     5   Brooks, Marissa          13  EPHRATA                1:40.24
     46.65     53.59
     6   Wittenbarger, MacKenzie  13  EPHRATA                1:56.27
     53.76   1:02.51
         McCormick, Tessa         13  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Laird, Jacob             14  EPHRATA                1:02.12
     29.13     32.99
     2   Barnes, Gavin            13  EPHRATA                1:12.15
     34.55     37.60
     3   Moser, Cameron           13  CASHMERE               1:13.78
     36.03     37.75
     4   Lobe, Nicholas           13  EPHRATA                1:14.80
     33.50     41.30
     5   Williams, Josh           13  EPHRATA                1:31.10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Knitter, Kaitlyn         16  EPHRATA                1:06.63
     32.77     33.86
     2   Barnes, Taylor           15  EPHRATA                1:07.85
     32.10     35.75
     3   Aguigui, Amy             17  CASHMERE               1:08.43
     32.62     35.81
     4   Dilly, Rylan             15  CASHMERE               1:19.36
     37.10     42.26
     5   Young, Rebeccah          16  CASHMERE               1:23.78
     38.27     45.51

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Collett, Garrett         15  CASHMERE                 54.54
     26.12     28.42
     2   Dotson, Jacob            18  EPHRATA                  58.44
     28.65     29.79
     3   Wisemore, Aaron          16  CASHMERE                 58.49
     27.04     31.45
     4   Turner, Brennan          16  CASHMERE               1:19.68

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Dilly, Claire             8  CASHMERE                 23.00
     2   Bergren, Kalea            8  CASHMERE                 26.68
     3   Wood, Paige              7   EPHRATA                  30.13
         Nelson, Eleanor           8  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Mott, Abbey               5  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Waters, Reid             8   EPHRATA                  29.50
     2   Towry, Owen              7   EPHRATA                  34.71
         Hughes-Roberts, Derek     6  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Bennett, Steffon          8  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Croci, Jack               6  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Dilly, Elsie             10  CASHMERE                 40.40
     2   Kimes, Andee              9  CASHMERE               1:07.07
     3   Harris, Josie            9   EPHRATA                1:25.64
     4   Brooks, Miranda          9   EPHRATA                1:39.91
         Crago, Christa           10  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Asmussen, Lauren          9  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Brito, Landon            9   EPHRATA                  55.64
     2   Young, James             9   CASHMERE                 55.96
     3   Hock, Joeseph             9  EPHRATA                1:15.21

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Young, Angela            12  CASHMERE                 40.86
     2   Mock, Katie              11  CASHMERE                 45.56
     3   Laird, Kyra              11  EPHRATA                  48.37
     4   Wisemore, Nikki          11  CASHMERE                 51.01
     5   Garcia, Maya             12  EPHRATA                  52.26
     6   Brown, Erynn             11  EPHRATA                  59.01
         Asmussen, Hannah         12  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   MacEda, Julio            12  EPHRATA                  47.61
         Dilly, Joseph            11  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Etter, Ethan             11  EPHRATA                    SCR
         Anderson, Drew           11  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Etter, Casey             14  EPHRATA                  35.46
     2   Koch, Shelby             13  EPHRATA                  35.55
     3   Hammer, Rani             14  EPHRATA                  40.31
         Thomas, Caitlin          13  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Hansen, Katie            14  EPHRATA                     DQ
         McCormick, Tessa         13  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Moser, Cameron           13  CASHMERE                 36.70
     2   Garcia, Isaac            14  EPHRATA                  39.93
     3   Whetstone, Mikenzie      13  EPHRATA                  48.47
     4   Williams, Josh           13  EPHRATA                  50.76

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Cibicki, Alina           16  CASHMERE                 32.20
     2   Bolding, Kathryn         17  EPHRATA                  38.20

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Collett, Garrett         15  CASHMERE                 28.57

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dilly, Sophie             6  CASHMERE                 22.88
     2   Bergren, Kalea            8  CASHMERE                 23.19
     3   Brzezny, Nikola          7   EPHRATA                  24.25
     4   Wood, Paige              7   EPHRATA                  25.09
     5   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna   7  CASHMERE                 26.62
     6   Mickelsen, Chloe         8   EPHRATA                  28.72
     7   Crossland, Mande          7  CASHMERE                 31.01
     8   Dilling, Emmie           8   EPHRATA                  31.36
     9   Carvo, Ivie              8   EPHRATA                  33.39
     10  Mott, Abbey               5  CASHMERE                 37.83
     11  Nelson, Eleanor           8  CASHMERE                 54.42
     12  Butterly, Sophie          6  EPHRATA                  55.73
         Spears, Elle              7  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gillikin, Whelan          7  CASHMERE                 21.63
     2   Laird, Mac               8   EPHRATA                  24.33
     3   Jones, Luke              7   EPHRATA                  25.54
     4   Bennett, Steffon          8  CASHMERE                 28.44
     5   Croci, Jack               6  CASHMERE                 31.50
     6   Nelson, Henry             6  CASHMERE                 34.11
     7   Hughes-Roberts, Derek     6  CASHMERE                 35.17
     8   Harris, Ty                6  CASHMERE                 37.17
         Cox, Carter              8   EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dilly, Elsie             10  CASHMERE                 36.29
     2   Buchert, Mya             9   EPHRATA                  42.34
     3   Ostrowski, Katelyn       9   EPHRATA                  42.36
     4   Mickelsen, Avery         10  EPHRATA                  46.33
     5   Weist, Gracie            9   EPHRATA                  46.72
     6   Billingsley, Karen       10  EPHRATA                  47.33
     7   Little, McKenna          10  CASHMERE                 47.64
     8   Asmussen, Lauren          9  CASHMERE                 51.72
     9   Crago, Christa           10  EPHRATA                  53.48
     10  Kimes, Andee              9  CASHMERE                 53.71
     11  Riker, Shelby             9  CASHMERE                 55.11
     12  Harris, Josie            9   EPHRATA                  57.31
     13  Boruff, Rachel           10  EPHRATA                  57.67
     14  Towry, Katelynn          10  EPHRATA                  58.87
     15  Brooks, Miranda          9   EPHRATA                1:07.61
         Thomas, Rachel           10  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   McCormick, Shane         10  CASHMERE                 36.71
     2   Boyd, Ethan              10  EPHRATA                  36.81
     3   Brito, Landon            9   EPHRATA                  42.15
     4   Aguigui, Josiah           9  CASHMERE                 47.72
     5   Gillikin, Liam            9  CASHMERE                 49.83
     6   MacEda, Alan             9   EPHRATA                  49.88
     7   Flynn, Kenneth           10  EPHRATA                  53.15
     8   Lindholm, Braydon        10  EPHRATA                  56.80
     9   Jones, Matthew           9   EPHRATA                  59.53
     10  Sweeney, Kevin           10  CASHMERE               1:02.50
     11  Sweeney, Aidan           10  CASHMERE               1:02.99
         Kliphardt, Blake         10  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Etter, Karlee            12  EPHRATA                  32.59
     2   Young, Angela            12  CASHMERE                 33.10
     3   Culbertson, Camille      12  EPHRATA                  36.72
     4   Burnham, Julia           12  CASHMERE                 37.20
     5   Mock, Katie              11  CASHMERE                 37.32
     5   York, Ellie              12  CASHMERE                 37.32
     7   Flynn, Adrianna          12  EPHRATA                  39.48
     8   Acton, Rachel            12  CASHMERE                 40.34
     9   Mickelsen, Delaney       12  EPHRATA                  41.03
     10  Stephens, Alexis         11  CASHMERE                 41.10
     11  Garcia, Maya             12  EPHRATA                  41.83
     12  Flynn, Kelsi             11  EPHRATA                  42.23
     13  Wisemore, Nikki          11  CASHMERE                 43.59
     14  Asmussen, Hannah         12  CASHMERE                 45.04
     15  Brown, Erynn             11  EPHRATA                  45.81
     16  Ward, Colleen            12  CASHMERE                 46.21
     17  Wood, Mikayla            11  EPHRATA                  48.51
         Towry, Makayla           11  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hansen, Michael          11  EPHRATA                  32.08
     2   Ostrowski, Quint         12  EPHRATA                  33.18
     3   Firestone, Jacob         12  EPHRATA                  35.51
     4   Moser, Jordan            11  CASHMERE                 37.26
     5   Bennett, Patrick         12  CASHMERE                 37.76
     6   Kliphardt, Wesley        12  EPHRATA                  38.93
     7   Waters, Max              12  EPHRATA                  41.29
     8   Culbertson, Kurt         11  EPHRATA                1:04.61
         Munro, Griffin           12  EPHRATA                    SCR
         Etter, Ethan             11  EPHRATA                    SCR
         Anderson, Drew           11  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Etter, Casey             14  EPHRATA                  30.75
     2   Young, Grace             14  CASHMERE                 33.20
     3   Stutzman, Brook          13  EPHRATA                  34.80
     4   Hammer, Rani             14  EPHRATA                  35.47
     5   Thomas, Caitlin          13  CASHMERE                 35.53
     6   Turnbull, Alice          13  EPHRATA                  36.34
     7   Brown, Ryann             13  EPHRATA                  36.44
     8   Collins, Camille         13  CASHMERE                 39.35
     9   Billingsley, Kristi      13  EPHRATA                  41.34
     10  Hansen, Katie            14  EPHRATA                  43.66
     11  Brooks, Marissa          13  EPHRATA                  44.72
     12  Wittenbarger, MacKenzie  13  EPHRATA                  56.91
         McCormick, Tessa         13  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Laird, Jacob             14  EPHRATA                  28.43
     2   Turnbull, Brice          14  EPHRATA                  28.81
     3   Barnes, Gavin            13  EPHRATA                  31.00
     4   Jacobson, Cole           14  EPHRATA                  31.33
     5   Lobe, Nicholas           13  EPHRATA                  31.80
     6   Flynn, Sam               14  EPHRATA                  31.97
     7   Whetstone, Mikenzie      13  EPHRATA                  38.41

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Cibicki, Alina           16  CASHMERE                 29.45
     2   Nelson, Melissa          15  EPHRATA                  29.78
     3   Inch, Kari               16  EPHRATA                  30.75
     4   Barnes, Taylor           15  EPHRATA                  30.79
     5   Knitter, Kaitlyn         16  EPHRATA                  31.08
     6   Balthazor, Moregan       16  EPHRATA                  33.42
     7   Dilly, Rylan             15  CASHMERE                 34.60
     8   Young, Rebeccah          16  CASHMERE                 35.30
     9   Bolding, Kathryn         17  EPHRATA                  36.28
     10  McDonnell, Kristen       15  EPHRATA                  36.33
     11  Flynn, Shannon           15  EPHRATA                  40.64
     12  Bedford, Sadie           16  EPHRATA                  43.29
     13  Maine, Amanda            16  EPHRATA                  56.98

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dotson, Jacob            18  EPHRATA                  24.10
     2   Wisemore, Aaron          16  CASHMERE                 26.19
     3   Dilling, Mattias         16  EPHRATA                  30.61
     4   Monson, Brandt           16  EPHRATA                  34.15
     5   Turner, Brennan          16  CASHMERE                 35.03
     6   Scellick, Patrick        17  EPHRATA                1:07.06

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:35.58
          Bergren,Kalea      8          Croci,Grace        8
          Brown,Peyton       7          Mott,Abbey         5
     50.53     45.05
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:49.06
          Brzezny,Nikola     7          Dilling,Emmie      8
          Wood,Paige         7          Hock,Annabelle     7
     53.00     56.06
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:57.96
          Hughes-Roberts,Bri 7          Crossland,Coral    8
          Dilly,Sophie       6          Crossland,Mande    7
     52.99   1:04.97

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:42.42
          Laird,Mac          8          Cox,Carter         8
          Jones,Luke         7          Waters,Reid        8
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:10.85
          Harris,Ty          6          Hughes-Roberts,Der 6
          Nelson,Henry       6          Gillikin,Whelan    7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:23.06
          Buchert,Mya        9          Billingsley,Karen 10
          Weist,Gracie       9          Ostrowski,Katelyn  9
     42.33     40.73
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:27.13
          Riker,Shelby       9          Asmussen,Lauren    9
          Little,McKenna    10          Dilly,Elsie       10
     49.36     37.77
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:40.97
          Crago,Christa     10          Harris,Josie       9
          Towry,Katelynn    10          Mickelsen,Avery   10
     54.88     46.09
     4   EPHRATA C                    EPHRATA                1:58.15
          Boruff,Rachel     10          Mickelsen,Chloe    8
          Carvo,Ivie         8          Brooks,Miranda     9
     54.83   1:03.32

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:19.96
          Aguigui,Josiah     9          Gillikin,Liam      9
          Young,James        9          McCormick,Shane   10
     43.74     36.22
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:21.49
          Brito,Landon       9          Flynn,Kenneth     10
          Jones,Matthew      9          Boyd,Ethan        10
   1:04.04     17.45
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:41.20
          Lindholm,Braydon  10          Boruff,Maxwell     7
          Towry,Owen         7          MacEda,Alan        9
     51.56     49.64
     4   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:58.38
          Young,Benjamin     7          Bennett,Steffon    8
          Sweeney,Aidan     10          Sweeney,Kevin     10
   1:02.11     56.27

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 12&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:03.73
     33.53     30.20
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:07.28
          Culbertson,Camill 12          Hock,MacKenzie    11
          Laird,Kyra        11          Etter,Karlee      12
     38.19     29.09
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:18.97
          Garcia,Maya       12          Kliphardt,Brianne 11
          Brown,Erynn       11          Flynn,Kelsi       11
     27.15     51.82
     4   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:39.47
     57.49     41.98
     5   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:42.04
     35.53   1:06.51
     6   EPHRATA C                    EPHRATA                1:50.05
          Flynn,Adrianna    12          Wood,Mikayla      11
          Towry,Makayla     11          Mickelsen,Delaney 12
     40.59   1:09.46

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 12&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:03.11
          Ostrowski,Quint   12          Firestone,Jacob   12
          Boyd,Elliott      12          Hansen,Michael    11
     32.81     30.30
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:05.84
     34.59     31.25
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:21.15
          Munro,Griffin     12          Kliphardt,Wesley  12
          Waters,Max        12          Etter,Ethan       11
     54.50     26.65

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 14&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:16.73
          Stutzman,Brook    13          Koch,Shelby       13
          Scellick,Catherin 13          Etter,Casey       14
     35.05     35.05     36.11     30.52
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:27.15
          Turnbull,Alice    13          Brown,Ryann       13
          Billingsley,Krist 13          Hammer,Rani       14
     47.20     26.20     48.17     25.58
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:39.61
          Collins,Camille   13          Thomas,Caitlin    13
          Young,Grace       14          McCormick,Tessa   13
   1:16.23     49.44     33.94

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 14&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:05.92
          Turnbull,Brice    14          Garcia,Isaac      14
          Flynn,Sam         14          Laird,Jacob       14
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:17.42
          Williams,Josh     13          Lobe,Nicholas     13
          Whetstone,Mikenzi 13          Barnes,Gavin      13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 18&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:03.07
          Inch,Kari         16          Knitter,Kaitlyn   16
          Barnes,Taylor     15          Nelson,Melissa    15
     30.69     31.70     30.87     29.81
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:12.25
          Young,Rebeccah    16          Dilly,Rylan       15
          Aguigui,Amy       17          Cibicki,Alina     16
     42.19     29.07     30.85     30.14
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:30.01
          Bolding,Kathryn   17          McDonnell,Kristen 15
          Bedford,Sadie     16          Balthazor,Moregan 16
     36.62     37.64     56.45     19.30
     4   EPHRATA C                    EPHRATA                3:10.42
          Flynn,Shannon     15          Hansen,Katie      14
          Maine,Amanda      16          Brooks,Marissa    13
     41.44     44.79   1:01.34     42.85

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 18&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:58.40
          Moser,Cameron     13          Turner,Brennan    16
          Wisemore,Aaron    16          Collett,Garrett   15
     27.27     31.49     34.38     25.26
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:37.22
          Dotson,Jacob      18          Dilling,Mattias   16
          Monson,Brandt     16          Scellick,Patrick  17
     24.66     30.75     33.26   1:08.55

[Top of Page] [Event List]