UPPER VALLEY @ EPHRATA

7/14/2010

07/14/10 - 07/14/10

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:54.78
   1:03.20
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:05.35
          Brzezny,Nikola     7          Mickelsen,Chloe    8
          Dilling,Emmie      8          Hock,Annabelle     7
   1:02.81   1:02.54
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
   1:20.30
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
   1:02.33
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Butterly,Sophie    6          Boyd,Shannon       8
          Carvo,Ivie         8          Buchert,Isabel     8
   1:27.79
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:46.89
   1:02.32     44.57
         EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Boruff,Maxwell     7          Laird,Mac          8
          Waters,Reid        8          Allen,Griffin      8
   1:09.90     54.84
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
   1:30.54     48.00
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:20.98
          Bond-Gledhill,Ell 10          Astell,Addie      10
          Van Heyningen,Hann 9          Gaines,Emily      10
     44.47     36.51
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:33.19
          Evans,Megan        9          Martinez,Skylar   10
          Craig,Kaitlyn      9          Moore,Kaila        9
     54.07     39.12
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:36.39
          Wilder,Jaydn       9          Hafermann,Halla    9
          Brulotte,Elise     9          Dickes,Ava         9
     54.45     41.94
     4   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:36.75
          Billingsley,Karen 10          Mickelsen,Avery   10
          Ostrowski,Katelyn  9          Buchert,Mya        9
     56.35     40.40
     5   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:43.98
          Weist,Gracie       9          Towry,Katelynn    10
          Crago,Christa     10          Boruff,Rachel     10
   1:00.46     43.52
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE E       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
          Barragain,Alondra  9          Link,Elora        10
          Rodriguez,Grace    9          Adams,Sami        10
   1:27.31     55.96
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
          Richardson,Lauren  9          Kaiser,Grace      10
          Dunn-Warman,Mikay 10          Schiefelbein,Madel 9
   1:13.06     37.58

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:45.34
          Allen,Gavan       10          Jones,Matthew      9
          Hock,Joeseph       9          MacEda,Alan        9
   1:03.62     41.72
         EPHRATA C                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Lindholm,Braydon  10          Jones,Luke         7
          Towry,Owen         7          Kliphardt,Blake   10
   1:22.13   1:03.04
         EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Boyd,Ethan        10          Flynn,Kenneth     10
          Brito,Landon       9          Benthem,Joshua     9
   1:00.23     35.34
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
          D'Atre,Dawson      9          Collier,Garrett   10
          McMahon,Nate       9          Hamilton,Khayias   9
   1:17.46     43.06
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
          Burpee,Ethan       9          Ashcraft,Quinn    10
          Dawson,Raven      10          Preston,Joshua    10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:15.14
          McEachern,Marriah 12          Youkey,Lydia      11
          Seaman,Claire     12          Witkowski,Jana    11
     40.92     34.22
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:16.23
          Etter,Karlee      12          Flynn,Kelsi       11
          Laird,Kyra        11          Culbertson,Camill 12
     45.26     30.97
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:28.62
          Hock,MacKenzie    11          Kliphardt,Brianne 11
          Garcia,Maya       12          Flynn,Adrianna    12
     51.24     37.38
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:31.44
          Conoley,Fern      11          McDevitt,Brooke   11
          Gross,Trinity     12          Ringel,Kieran     11
   1:03.64     27.80
     5   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:36.72
          Barragain,Alexand 11          Dressel,Isabelle  11
          Lak,Alyssa        12          Bittle,Sierra     11
         EPHRATA C                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Mickelsen,Delaney 12          Towry,Makayla     11
          Harris,Josie       9          Brooks,Miranda     9
     50.81     54.92

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:13.51
          Hansen,Michael    11          Kliphardt,Wesley  12
          Ostrowski,Quint   12          Boyd,Elliott      12
     38.97     34.54
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:14.56
          MacEda,Julio      12          Allen,Griffin      8
          Boyd,Ethan        10          Waters,Max        12
     40.59     33.97
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:16.06
          Williams,Dane     11          Brulotte,Joshua   12
          Thompson,Ty       11          Romig,Keegan      11
     40.51     35.55
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
          Tveten,Daniel     12          Hol,Niko          11
          Winters,Sam       12          Butler,Levi       12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:28.37
          Scellick,Catherin 13          Turnbull,Alice    13
          Koch,Shelby       13          Etter,Casey       14
     41.64     44.74     32.01     29.98
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:45.26
          Stutzman,Brook    13          Bolding,Paige     14
          Hammer,Rani       14          Billingsley,Krist 13
     42.12     49.00     35.87     38.27
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   3:00.69
          Wells,Becca       14          Wright,Victoria   14
          Rice,Hannah       14          Whitten,Katie     13
   1:49.97     34.36     36.36
         EPHRATA C                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Brown,Ryann       13          Wittenbarger,MacK 13
          Hansen,Katie      14          Brooks,Marissa    13
     49.17   1:02.27     51.86     38.77
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
          Thomson,Mathilda  14          Russ,Madison      13
          Warthen,Joy       14          Lasater,Grace     13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:17.64
          Turnbull,Brice    14          Jacobson,Cole     14
          Firestone,Jacob   12          Garcia,Isaac      14
     40.47     34.76     30.74     31.67
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:41.54
          Oberg,Joe         14          Martinez,Jake     14
          Ashcraft,Connor   13          Wood,Noah         13
     44.15     42.39     33.67     41.33
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:46.35
          Merry,Nathaniel   14          Dougherty,Elijah  14
          Gorski,David      13          Farnsworth,Damion 13
     41.19     45.22     46.72     33.22
     4   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:53.77
          Barnes,Gavin      13          Flynn,Sam         14
          Whetstone,Mikenzi 13          Lobe,Nicholas     13
     45.33     41.20     44.67     42.57
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
          Hamilton,Khayman  13          Browne,Blakely    13
          Erisman,Chandler  14          Crites,Derek      14
     38.26     36.59     30.45     27.79
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
          Peckham,Klev      13          Rieke,Carson      13
          Collier,Brady     13          Dickes,Eli        12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:25.54
          Barnes,Taylor     15          Knitter,Kaitlyn   16
          Nelson,Melissa    15          McDonnell,Kristen 15
     38.93     26.57     20.63     59.41
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:36.53
          Lasater,Emily     16          Witkowski,Lisa    15
          Adams,Emma        16          Marshall,Caitlin  14
     53.06     30.94     41.84     30.69
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                3:20.27
          Balthazor,Moregan 16          Flynn,Shannon     15
          Buchert,Maggie    11          Maine,Amanda      16
     42.13     58.64   1:39.50

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:24.64
          Monson,Brandt     16          Brzezny,Jordan    15
          Dilling,Mattias   16          Firestone,Jacob   12
     42.14     37.17     33.79     31.54
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
          Lemons,Chase      16          Story,Dillon      15
          Gross,Connor      16          Crites,Clayton    17
     31.76     47.06     30.34     29.85
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                    SCR
          Scellick,Patrick  17          Culbertson,Kurt   11
          MacEda,Julio      12          Cox,Carter         8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Bittle, Kayla Jo          8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     25.58
     2   Rodriguez, Isabel         8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     27.69
     3   Brenan, Josie             8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     27.77
     4   Hock, Annabelle           7  EPHRATA                  27.92
     5   Brzezny, Nikola           7  EPHRATA                  28.16
     6   McDevitt, Zoe             7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     29.81
     7   Dressel, Raeann           8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     29.91
     8   Dressel, Brooklyn         6  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     30.16
     9   VanDel, Julia             7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     30.97
     10  Buchert, Isabel           8  EPHRATA                  31.37
     11  Dougherty, Heidi          8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     31.39
     12  Pinneo, Sarah             8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     31.89
     13  Stephanko, Savana         7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     32.17
     14  Mickelsen, Chloe          8  EPHRATA                  32.76
     15  Butriulle, Sarah          8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     34.65
     16  Snow, Maddy               7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.09
     17  Preston, Ellie            7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     36.84
     18  McKenney, Avery           6  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     38.90
     19  Butterly, Sophie          6  EPHRATA                  51.79
         Villalobos, Celeste       7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Zehm, Bijou               7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Johnson, Stella           7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Jones, Luke               7  EPHRATA                  25.50
     2   Bond-Gledhill, Henry      8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     26.02
     3   Boruff, Maxwell           7  EPHRATA                  26.95
     4   Davies, Landon            7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     27.64
     5   Piers, Will               8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     28.22
     6   Thompson, T.J.            8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     31.64
     7   Russ, Ross                7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     32.12
     8   Laird, Mac                8  EPHRATA                  32.78
     9   Piers, Ben                6  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     39.54
     10  Link, Otto                8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     39.87
     11  Hol, Aiden                6  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     55.19
         Hafermann, Luke           7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Frank, Ethan              7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Bond-Gledhill, Ella      10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     49.33
     2   Martinez, Skylar         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     51.45
     3   Billingsley, Karen       10  EPHRATA                  51.55
     4   Brulotte, Elise           9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     56.34
     5   Richardson, Lauren        9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     57.33
     6   Craig, Kaitlyn            9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     58.48
     7   Dickes, Ava               9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:00.39
     8   Weist, Gracie             9  EPHRATA                1:02.14
     9   Brooks, Miranda           9  EPHRATA                1:04.37
     10  Hafermann, Halla          9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:06.32
     11  Kaiser, Grace            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:07.13
     12  Barragain, Alondra        9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:09.16
     13  Link, Elora              10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:11.97
     14  Rodriguez, Grace          9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:14.85
     15  Moore, Kaila              9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:15.07
     16  Adams, Sami              10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:32.03
         Schiefelbein, Madeline    9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Allen, Gavan             10  EPHRATA                  50.83
     2   Preston, Joshua          10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     53.62
     3   Collier, Garrett         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:09.47
     4   Hamilton, Khayias         9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:10.15
     5   D'Atre, Dawson            9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:18.50
         McKenney, Lane            9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Burpee, Ethan             9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Etter, Karlee            12  EPHRATA                  40.11
     2   McEachern, Marriah       12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     42.77
     3   Flynn, Adrianna          12  EPHRATA                  49.69
     4   Flynn, Kelsi             11  EPHRATA                  49.79
     5   Witkowski, Jana          11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     50.43
     6   Gross, Trinity           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     50.46
     7   Hock, MacKenzie          11  EPHRATA                  51.38
     8   Conoley, Fern            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     52.25
     9   Mickelsen, Delaney       12  EPHRATA                  52.48
     10  McDevitt, Brooke         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     53.08
     11  Dressel, Isabelle        11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     55.93
     12  Hassinger, Tessa         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     56.15
     13  Barragain, Alexandra     11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     56.89
     14  Bittle, Sierra           11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     56.98
     15  Buchert, Maggie          11  EPHRATA                  57.23
     16  Kliphardt, Brianne       11  EPHRATA                  58.31

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Ostrowski, Quint         12  EPHRATA                  39.50
     2   Hansen, Michael          11  EPHRATA                  41.67
     3   Williams, Dane           11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     43.15
     4   Kliphardt, Wesley        12  EPHRATA                  44.89
     5   Tveten, Daniel           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     53.62
     6   Dickes, Eli              12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     53.95
     7   Kostka, Nikolai          11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     58.85
     8   Butler, Levi             12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:05.07
         Brulotte, Joshua         12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Culbertson, Kurt         11  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Romig, Keegan            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Wright, Victoria         14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     40.21
     2   Scellick, Catherine      13  EPHRATA                  40.33
     3   Stutzman, Brook          13  EPHRATA                  41.64
     4   Turnbull, Alice          13  EPHRATA                  42.17
     5   Bolding, Paige           14  EPHRATA                  43.32
     6   Thomson, Mathilda        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     43.49
     7   Billingsley, Kristi      13  EPHRATA                  47.53
     8   Brown, Ryann             13  EPHRATA                  48.68
     9   Hansen, Katie            14  EPHRATA                  50.46
         Lasater, Grace           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Marshall, Caitlin        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Turnbull, Brice          14  EPHRATA                  39.06
     2   Hamilton, Khayman        13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     41.28
     3   Garcia, Isaac            14  EPHRATA                  42.03
         Crites, Derek            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Dougherty, Elijah        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Ashcraft, Connor         13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Peckham, Klev            13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Rieke, Carson            13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Barnes, Taylor           15  EPHRATA                  39.85
     2   Balthazor, Moregan       16  EPHRATA                  43.23
     3   Flynn, Shannon           15  EPHRATA                  54.76
     4   Maine, Amanda            16  EPHRATA                1:06.24
         Adams, Emma              16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Lemons, Chase            16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     31.56
     2   Monson, Brandt           16  EPHRATA                  52.06
     3   Scellick, Patrick        17  EPHRATA                1:09.59
         Crites, Clayton          17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Story, Dillon            15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Hock, Annabelle           7  EPHRATA                2:31.81

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Erisman, Logan            8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:58.98
     58.14   1:00.84
     2   Waters, Reid              8  EPHRATA                2:20.76
   1:03.80
     3   Laird, Mac                8  EPHRATA                2:39.38
   1:09.66   1:29.72

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Van Heyningen, Hannah     9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:28.16
     42.37     45.79
     2   Bond-Gledhill, Ella      10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:43.68
     49.05     54.63
     3   Gaines, Emily            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:44.83
     51.85     52.98
     4   Evans, Megan              9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:50.39
     51.65     58.74
     5   Astell, Addie            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:50.55
     53.98     56.57
     6   Buchert, Mya              9  EPHRATA                1:56.59
     54.79   1:01.80
     7   Wilder, Jaydn             9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:58.50
     56.49   1:02.01
     8   Dunn-Warman, Mikayla     10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:13.41
   1:01.98   1:11.43
     9   Towry, Katelynn          10  EPHRATA                2:47.85
   1:23.61   1:24.24
         Kaiser, Grace            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
   1:09.70   1:06.28

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Boyd, Ethan              10  EPHRATA                1:39.44
     45.06     54.38
     2   Ashcraft, Quinn          10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:47.39
     58.00     49.39
     3   Dawson, Raven            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:47.51
     50.41     57.10
     4   Preston, Joshua          10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:53.91
     54.73     59.18
     5   Jones, Matthew            9  EPHRATA                2:34.52
   1:20.97   1:13.55
         Hock, Joeseph             9  EPHRATA                     DQ
   1:04.39   1:01.57

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Youkey, Lydia            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:21.82
     37.55     44.27
     2   McEachern, Marriah       12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:30.40
     40.49     49.91
     3   Laird, Kyra              11  EPHRATA                1:39.95
     46.42     53.53
     4   Hock, MacKenzie          11  EPHRATA                1:42.37
     49.15     53.22
     5   Kliphardt, Brianne       11  EPHRATA                1:48.53
     51.61     56.92
     6   Ringel, Kieran           11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:56.11
     54.65   1:01.46
     7   Lak, Alyssa              12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:02.09
     59.74   1:02.35

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Ostrowski, Quint         12  EPHRATA                1:30.13
     39.55     50.58
     2   Brulotte, Joshua         12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:30.62
     42.85     47.77
     3   Boyd, Elliott            12  EPHRATA                1:36.45
     47.53     48.92
     4   Winters, Sam             12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:55.98
     53.04   1:02.94
         Hol, Niko                11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
     55.72     55.64

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Scellick, Catherine      13  EPHRATA                1:22.75
     39.81     42.94
     2   Warthen, Joy             14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:23.04
     38.95     44.09
     3   Koch, Shelby             13  EPHRATA                1:23.08
     38.01     45.07
     4   Whitten, Katie           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:34.41
     43.34     51.07
     5   Wells, Becca             14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:46.29
     51.79     54.50

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Erisman, Chandler        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:09.84
     33.21     36.63
     2   Laird, Jacob             14  EPHRATA                1:10.00
     31.26     38.74
     3   Jacobson, Cole           14  EPHRATA                1:19.63
     36.50     43.13
     4   Browne, Blakely          13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:21.96
     39.06     42.90
     5   Flynn, Sam               14  EPHRATA                1:23.22
     41.12     42.10
     6   Hamilton, Khayman        13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:23.98
     40.65     43.33
     7   Wood, Noah               13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:30.19
     45.41     44.78
     8   Merry, Nathaniel         14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:30.27
     40.14     50.13
     9   Farnsworth, Damion       13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:34.63
     45.58     49.05
         Gorski, David            13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
     52.77     55.90
         Collier, Brady           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Knitter, Kaitlyn         16  EPHRATA                1:22.40
     2   McDonnell, Kristen       15  EPHRATA                1:36.97
         Laird, Lauren            15  EPHRATA                    SCR
         Adams, Emma              16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Inch, Kari               16  EPHRATA                    SCR
         Witkowski, Lisa          15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Lasater, Emily           16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Lemons, Chase            16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:12.04
     31.67     40.37
     2   Dilling, Mattias         16  EPHRATA                1:20.24
     36.49     43.75
     3   Crites, Clayton          17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:23.09
     38.39     44.70

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Dilling, Emmie            8  EPHRATA                  28.91
     2   McDevitt, Zoe             7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     29.95
     3   Brenan, Josie             8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     30.81
     4   Bittle, Kayla Jo          8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     31.66
     5   Craig, Natalie            7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     32.70
     6   Dougherty, Heidi          8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     33.95
     7   Snow, Maddy               7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.98
     8   Butriulle, Sarah          8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     40.59
     9   Boyd, Shannon             8  EPHRATA                  41.72
         Preston, Ellie            7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Carvo, Ivie               8  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Mickelsen, Chloe          8  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Rodriguez, Isabel         8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         McKenney, Avery           6  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Dressel, Raeann           8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Dressel, Brooklyn         6  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Stephanko, Savana         7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Brzezny, Nikola           7  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Pinneo, Sarah             8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Johnson, Stella           7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Zehm, Bijou               7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Villalobos, Celeste       7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Butterly, Sophie          6  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Erisman, Logan            8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     27.33
     2   Bond-Gledhill, Henry      8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     29.27
     3   Allen, Griffin            8  EPHRATA                  30.84
     4   Towry, Owen               7  EPHRATA                  31.59
     5   Jones, Luke               7  EPHRATA                  46.87
         Davies, Landon            7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Cox, Carter               8  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Link, Otto                8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Piers, Will               8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Hol, Aiden                6  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Russ, Ross                7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Piers, Ben                6  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Hafermann, Luke           7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Frank, Ethan              7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Van Heyningen, Hannah     9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     44.75
     2   Astell, Addie            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     51.06
     3   Wilder, Jaydn             9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:00.30
     4   Brulotte, Elise           9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:00.75
     5   Ostrowski, Katelyn        9  EPHRATA                1:01.09
     6   Weist, Gracie             9  EPHRATA                1:03.28
     7   Billingsley, Karen       10  EPHRATA                1:03.67
     8   Mickelsen, Avery         10  EPHRATA                1:11.08
     9   Dickes, Ava               9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:11.67
     10  Towry, Katelynn          10  EPHRATA                1:14.02
     11  Boruff, Rachel           10  EPHRATA                1:21.48
         Dunn-Warman, Mikayla     10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Crago, Christa           10  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Harris, Josie             9  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Adams, Sami              10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Barragain, Alondra        9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Hafermann, Halla          9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Schiefelbein, Madeline    9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Ashcraft, Quinn          10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     52.68
     2   Flynn, Kenneth           10  EPHRATA                  58.03
     3   Jones, Matthew            9  EPHRATA                1:13.01
     4   Collier, Garrett         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:40.45
         Benthem, Joshua           9  EPHRATA                     DQ
         MacEda, Alan              9  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Kliphardt, Blake         10  EPHRATA                     DQ
         McKenney, Lane            9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Burpee, Ethan             9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Etter, Karlee            12  EPHRATA                  43.22
     2   Seaman, Claire           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     47.05
     3   Flynn, Kelsi             11  EPHRATA                  47.92
     4   Culbertson, Camille      12  EPHRATA                  51.10
     4   Garcia, Maya             12  EPHRATA                  51.10
     6   McDevitt, Brooke         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     52.47
     7   Buchert, Maggie          11  EPHRATA                  52.82
     8   Kliphardt, Brianne       11  EPHRATA                  53.75
     9   Conoley, Fern            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     54.03
     10  Witkowski, Jana          11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     56.40
     11  Towry, Makayla           11  EPHRATA                  56.69
     12  Dressel, Isabelle        11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     56.83
     13  Mickelsen, Delaney       12  EPHRATA                  56.94
     14  Bittle, Sierra           11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     58.07
     15  Hassinger, Tessa         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:00.46
     16  Ringel, Kieran           11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:02.40
     17  Northrup, Ranger         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:02.66
         Flynn, Adrianna          12  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Boyd, Elliott            12  EPHRATA                  42.03
     2   Thompson, Ty             11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     43.94
     3   Kliphardt, Wesley        12  EPHRATA                  46.22
     4   MacEda, Julio            12  EPHRATA                  47.34
     5   Etter, Ethan             11  EPHRATA                  48.51
     6   Waters, Max              12  EPHRATA                  55.08
     7   Anderson, Andrew         11  EPHRATA                1:01.07
     8   Tveten, Daniel           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:02.86
     9   Culbertson, Kurt         11  EPHRATA                1:15.64
         Munro, Griffin           12  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Dickes, Eli              12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Kostka, Nikolai          11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Firestone, Jacob         12  EPHRATA                    SCR
         Romig, Keegan            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Turnbull, Alice          13  EPHRATA                  39.48
     2   Warthen, Joy             14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     41.42
     3   Thomson, Mathilda        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     43.99
     4   Butler, Rebekah          13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     46.99
     5   Russ, Madison            13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     47.86
     6   Rice, Hannah             14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     48.21
     7   Bolding, Paige           14  EPHRATA                  48.66
     8   Wright, Victoria         14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     52.37
     9   Hansen, Katie            14  EPHRATA                1:00.69
     10  Wittenbarger, MacKenzie  13  EPHRATA                1:05.80
         Hammer, Rani             14  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Brown, Ryann             13  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Jacobson, Cole           14  EPHRATA                  35.36
     2   Erisman, Chandler        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.81
     3   Turnbull, Brice          14  EPHRATA                  36.70
     4   Hamilton, Khayman        13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     38.81
     5   Browne, Blakely          13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     39.70
     6   Garcia, Isaac            14  EPHRATA                  40.20
     7   Flynn, Sam               14  EPHRATA                  41.67
     8   Barnes, Gavin            13  EPHRATA                  42.70
     9   Wood, Noah               13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     43.09
     10  Gorski, David            13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     46.11
     11  Ashcraft, Connor         13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     49.79
     12  Dougherty, Elijah        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     53.08
         Lobe, Nicholas           13  EPHRATA                    SCR
         Rieke, Carson            13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Martinez, Jake           14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Nelson, Melissa          15  EPHRATA                  36.84
     2   Inch, Kari               16  EPHRATA                  40.12
     3   Balthazor, Moregan       16  EPHRATA                  42.12
     4   McDonnell, Kristen       15  EPHRATA                  43.28
     5   Flynn, Shannon           15  EPHRATA                  49.52

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Brzezny, Jordan          15  EPHRATA                  33.52
     2   Dilling, Mattias         16  EPHRATA                  34.37
     3   Dotson, Jacob            18  EPHRATA                  36.16
     4   Monson, Brandt           16  EPHRATA                  43.83
     5   Crites, Clayton          17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     46.24
         Story, Dillon            15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Buchert, Isabel           8  EPHRATA                  54.04
     2   Brzezny, Nikola           7  EPHRATA                1:00.30
     3   Hock, Annabelle           7  EPHRATA                1:03.89
     4   Dilling, Emmie            8  EPHRATA                1:07.96
     5   Carvo, Ivie               8  EPHRATA                1:18.17
     6   Boyd, Shannon             8  EPHRATA                1:50.04

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Erisman, Logan            8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     47.33
     2   Waters, Reid              8  EPHRATA                  49.35
     3   Boruff, Maxwell           7  EPHRATA                  49.67
     4   Duncan, Teague            8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     50.93
     5   Bond-Gledhill, Henry      8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     51.81
     6   Laird, Mac                8  EPHRATA                  55.56
     7   Cox, Carter               8  EPHRATA                  56.49
     8   Towry, Owen               7  EPHRATA                  57.52
     9   Allen, Griffin            8  EPHRATA                  57.54

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Van Heyningen, Hannah     9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:15.97
     36.00     39.97
     2   Gaines, Emily            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:34.19
     44.01     50.18
     3   Martinez, Skylar         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:34.22
     42.92     51.30
     4   Evans, Megan              9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:34.33
     44.77     49.56
     5   Bond-Gledhill, Ella      10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:35.23
     43.73     51.50
     6   Buchert, Mya              9  EPHRATA                1:40.70
     45.95     54.75
     7   Mickelsen, Avery         10  EPHRATA                1:48.98
     52.13     56.85
     8   Boruff, Rachel           10  EPHRATA                2:10.64
   1:03.49   1:07.15
     9   Link, Elora              10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:14.80
   1:02.17   1:12.63
         Richardson, Lauren        9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Boyd, Ethan              10  EPHRATA                1:26.35
     38.91     47.44
     2   Ashcraft, Quinn          10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:30.91
     42.97     47.94
     3   Brito, Landon             9  EPHRATA                1:31.93
     41.42     50.51
     4   Dawson, Raven            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:32.13
     42.69     49.44
     5   Hock, Joeseph             9  EPHRATA                1:47.46
     49.76     57.70
     6   MacEda, Alan              9  EPHRATA                1:51.78
     50.40   1:01.38
     7   Lindholm, Braydon        10  EPHRATA                1:51.95
     53.46     58.49
     8   Benthem, Joshua           9  EPHRATA                1:53.42
     49.89   1:03.53
     9   Flynn, Kenneth           10  EPHRATA                1:53.67
     51.11   1:02.56
     10  D'Atre, Dawson            9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   3:47.53
   1:15.10   2:32.43

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Youkey, Lydia            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:09.42
     33.47     35.95
     2   Seaman, Claire           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:17.41
     36.95     40.46
     3   Culbertson, Camille      12  EPHRATA                1:19.17
     37.64     41.53
     4   Hock, MacKenzie          11  EPHRATA                1:27.24
     39.74     47.50
     5   Mickelsen, Delaney       12  EPHRATA                1:32.00
     41.60     50.40
     6   Laird, Kyra              11  EPHRATA                1:33.79
     43.25     50.54
     7   McDevitt, Brooke         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:37.04
     44.62     52.42
     8   Northrup, Ranger         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:42.95
     46.83     56.12
     9   Barragain, Alexandra     11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:57.61
     54.25   1:03.36

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Williams, Dane           11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:11.25
     33.03     38.22
     2   Hansen, Michael          11  EPHRATA                1:12.35
     33.61     38.74
     3   Thompson, Ty             11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:18.90
     36.27     42.63
     4   Boyd, Elliott            12  EPHRATA                1:24.73
     37.04     47.69
     5   MacEda, Julio            12  EPHRATA                1:25.18
     38.85     46.33
     6   Waters, Max              12  EPHRATA                1:32.76
     42.67     50.09
     7   Hol, Niko                11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:38.31
   1:48.37
     8   Butler, Levi             12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:40.09
     44.40     55.69
     9   Winters, Sam             12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:41.19
     46.73     54.46
         Firestone, Jacob         12  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Etter, Casey             14  EPHRATA                1:11.85
     34.25     37.60
     2   Scellick, Catherine      13  EPHRATA                1:13.63
     35.04     38.59
     3   Butler, Rebekah          13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:16.29
     35.62     40.67
     4   Koch, Shelby             13  EPHRATA                1:17.71
     38.38     39.33
     5   Stutzman, Brook          13  EPHRATA                1:20.86
     36.90     43.96
     6   Russ, Madison            13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:23.35
     38.63     44.72
     7   Whitten, Katie           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:24.26
     39.65     44.61
     8   Bolding, Paige           14  EPHRATA                1:25.06
     38.57     46.49
     9   Wells, Becca             14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:30.14
     10  Brooks, Marissa          13  EPHRATA                1:30.49
     41.78     48.71
     11  Billingsley, Kristi      13  EPHRATA                1:31.10
     42.75     48.35
     12  Wittenbarger, MacKenzie  13  EPHRATA                1:54.53
     51.99   1:02.54
         Marshall, Caitlin        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Lasater, Grace           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Laird, Jacob             14  EPHRATA                1:03.86
     29.90     33.96
     2   Crites, Derek            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:04.71
     31.56     33.15
     3   Browne, Blakely          13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:09.94
     33.56     36.38
     4   Barnes, Gavin            13  EPHRATA                1:11.25
     34.39     36.86
     5   Ashcraft, Connor         13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:11.81
     6   Merry, Nathaniel         14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:12.20
     33.53     38.67
     7   Oberg, Joe               14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:20.47
     8   Whetstone, Mikenzie      13  EPHRATA                1:20.78
     9   Farnsworth, Damion       13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:24.89
         Peckham, Klev            13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Martinez, Jake           14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Collier, Brady           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Lobe, Nicholas           13  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Knitter, Kaitlyn         16  EPHRATA                1:06.89
     32.30     34.59
     2   Barnes, Taylor           15  EPHRATA                1:08.72
     32.80     35.92
         Witkowski, Lisa          15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Laird, Lauren            15  EPHRATA                    SCR
         Lasater, Emily           16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dotson, Jacob            18  EPHRATA                  59.51
     28.78     30.73
     2   Gross, Connor            16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:01.39
     29.39     32.00
     3   Lemons, Chase            16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:04.59
     30.46     34.13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Craig, Natalie            7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     28.73
     2   VanDel, Julia             7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     31.44
     3   McDevitt, Zoe             7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     33.25
     4   Dilling, Emmie            8  EPHRATA                  41.79

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Duncan, Teague            8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     25.89
     2   Waters, Reid              8  EPHRATA                  28.12
     3   Thompson, T.J.            8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     33.06
         Towry, Owen               7  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Ostrowski, Katelyn        9  EPHRATA                  56.51
     2   Craig, Kaitlyn            9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:00.24
     3   Moore, Kaila              9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:04.62
     4   Crago, Christa           10  EPHRATA                1:11.92
         Brooks, Miranda           9  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Harris, Josie             9  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Rodriguez, Grace          9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Dawson, Raven            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     54.72
     2   Allen, Gavan             10  EPHRATA                  58.51
     3   Brito, Landon             9  EPHRATA                  59.10
     4   Hock, Joeseph             9  EPHRATA                1:04.23
         Preston, Joshua          10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Hamilton, Khayias         9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   McEachern, Marriah       12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     38.32
     2   Seaman, Claire           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     38.59
     3   Garcia, Maya             12  EPHRATA                  50.96
     4   Laird, Kyra              11  EPHRATA                  53.67
     5   Lak, Alyssa              12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     57.78
     6   Gross, Trinity           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     58.93
         Towry, Makayla           11  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Brulotte, Joshua         12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     41.66
     2   Etter, Ethan             11  EPHRATA                  46.48
     3   Munro, Griffin           12  EPHRATA                  46.83
     4   Hol, Niko                11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:01.41
         MacEda, Julio            12  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Winters, Sam             12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Koch, Shelby             13  EPHRATA                  35.43
     2   Etter, Casey             14  EPHRATA                  36.03
     3   Rice, Hannah             14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     37.44
     4   Warthen, Joy             14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     39.00
     5   Hammer, Rani             14  EPHRATA                  40.14
     6   Whitten, Katie           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     40.59
     7   Russ, Madison            13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     44.87
     8   Brooks, Marissa          13  EPHRATA                  47.29

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Erisman, Chandler        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     30.77
     2   Laird, Jacob             14  EPHRATA                  31.48
     3   Garcia, Isaac            14  EPHRATA                  40.20
     4   Oberg, Joe               14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     41.72
     5   Whetstone, Mikenzie      13  EPHRATA                  45.71

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Nelson, Melissa          15  EPHRATA                  34.54
     2   Bolding, Kathryn         17  EPHRATA                  40.93
         Laird, Lauren            15  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Gross, Connor            16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     31.36

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Brenan, Josie             8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     22.75
     2   Bittle, Kayla Jo          8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     22.97
     3   Dougherty, Heidi          8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     23.18
     4   Craig, Natalie            7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     23.81
     5   Buchert, Isabel           8  EPHRATA                  24.07
     6   Preston, Ellie            7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     25.06
     7   Pinneo, Sarah             8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     25.95
     8   Rodriguez, Isabel         8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     26.53
     9   Snow, Maddy               7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     27.98
     10  Butriulle, Sarah          8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     28.51
     11  Mickelsen, Chloe          8  EPHRATA                  29.12
     12  Stephanko, Savana         7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     30.12
     13  Dressel, Raeann           8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     30.46
     14  Carvo, Ivie               8  EPHRATA                  32.95
     15  Dressel, Brooklyn         6  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     34.71
     16  McKenney, Avery           6  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     38.66
     17  Butterly, Sophie          6  EPHRATA                  42.67
     18  Boyd, Shannon             8  EPHRATA                  44.97
         Villalobos, Celeste       7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Johnson, Stella           7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         VanDel, Julia             7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Zehm, Bijou               7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Duncan, Teague            8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     22.08
     2   Boruff, Maxwell           7  EPHRATA                  22.91
     3   Jones, Luke               7  EPHRATA                  23.63
     4   Cox, Carter               8  EPHRATA                  23.81
     5   Allen, Griffin            8  EPHRATA                  24.83
     6   Davies, Landon            7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     24.91
     7   Russ, Ross                7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     25.11
     8   Thompson, T.J.            8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     25.79
     9   Piers, Will               8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     28.70
     10  Link, Otto                8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     29.17
     11  Hol, Aiden                6  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.04
     12  Piers, Ben                6  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     42.29
         Hafermann, Luke           7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Frank, Ethan              7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gaines, Emily            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     39.13
     2   Evans, Megan              9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     40.30
     3   Martinez, Skylar         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     41.68
     4   Ostrowski, Katelyn        9  EPHRATA                  43.12
     5   Dunn-Warman, Mikayla     10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     45.17
     6   Buchert, Mya              9  EPHRATA                  45.23
     7   Billingsley, Karen       10  EPHRATA                  45.91
     8   Dickes, Ava               9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     45.94
     9   Weist, Gracie             9  EPHRATA                  46.11
     10  Astell, Addie            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     47.80
     11  Richardson, Lauren        9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     47.87
     12  Craig, Kaitlyn            9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     47.90
     13  Mickelsen, Avery         10  EPHRATA                  48.32
     14  Hafermann, Halla          9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     49.00
     15  Moore, Kaila              9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     49.57
     16  Wilder, Jaydn             9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     49.69
     17  Crago, Christa           10  EPHRATA                  51.30
     18  Brulotte, Elise           9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     51.48
     19  Rodriguez, Grace          9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     54.84
     20  Kaiser, Grace            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     56.31
     21  Boruff, Rachel           10  EPHRATA                  56.34
     22  Barragain, Alondra        9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:00.52
     23  Link, Elora              10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:02.68
     24  Brooks, Miranda           9  EPHRATA                1:03.60
     25  Adams, Sami              10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:03.76
     26  Towry, Katelynn          10  EPHRATA                1:10.24
     27  Harris, Josie             9  EPHRATA                1:12.11
         Schiefelbein, Madeline    9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Boyd, Ethan              10  EPHRATA                  39.17
     2   Brito, Landon             9  EPHRATA                  42.16
     3   Allen, Gavan             10  EPHRATA                  44.27
     4   McKenney, Lane            9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     45.17
     5   MacEda, Alan              9  EPHRATA                  49.00
     6   Lindholm, Braydon        10  EPHRATA                  50.43
     7   Benthem, Joshua           9  EPHRATA                  50.70
     8   Jones, Matthew            9  EPHRATA                  51.67
     9   Flynn, Kenneth           10  EPHRATA                  53.60
     10  Kliphardt, Blake         10  EPHRATA                  58.53
     11  Collier, Garrett         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:03.38
     12  Hamilton, Khayias         9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:11.80
     13  D'Atre, Dawson            9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:18.52
         Burpee, Ethan             9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Youkey, Lydia            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     30.79
     2   Etter, Karlee            12  EPHRATA                  32.83
     3   Culbertson, Camille      12  EPHRATA                  36.30
     4   Flynn, Adrianna          12  EPHRATA                  39.36
     5   Bittle, Sierra           11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     41.25
     6   Witkowski, Jana          11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     41.42
     7   Gross, Trinity           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     43.26
     8   Garcia, Maya             12  EPHRATA                  43.27
     9   Flynn, Kelsi             11  EPHRATA                  43.28
     10  Northrup, Ranger         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     43.56
     11  Conoley, Fern            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     44.63
     12  Ringel, Kieran           11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     45.37
     13  Dressel, Isabelle        11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     46.64
     14  Buchert, Maggie          11  EPHRATA                  47.18
     15  Lak, Alyssa              12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     47.52
     16  Barragain, Alexandra     11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     52.76
     17  Hassinger, Tessa         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     54.30
     18  Towry, Makayla           11  EPHRATA                  54.92

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Williams, Dane           11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     31.80
     2   Hansen, Michael          11  EPHRATA                  32.56
     3   Thompson, Ty             11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     32.91
     4   Ostrowski, Quint         12  EPHRATA                  33.26
     5   Firestone, Jacob         12  EPHRATA                  34.91
     6   Etter, Ethan             11  EPHRATA                  38.42
     7   Munro, Griffin           12  EPHRATA                  38.96
     8   Tveten, Daniel           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     40.06
     9   Waters, Max              12  EPHRATA                  40.69
     10  Kliphardt, Wesley        12  EPHRATA                  41.63
     11  Anderson, Andrew         11  EPHRATA                  42.50
     12  Dickes, Eli              12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     42.96
     13  Butler, Levi             12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     43.46
     14  Kostka, Nikolai          11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     49.80
     15  Culbertson, Kurt         11  EPHRATA                  55.59
         Romig, Keegan            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Etter, Casey             14  EPHRATA                  31.33
     2   Butler, Rebekah          13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     33.63
     3   Hammer, Rani             14  EPHRATA                  34.55
     4   Stutzman, Brook          13  EPHRATA                  34.88
     5   Wright, Victoria         14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.14
     6   Rice, Hannah             14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.62
     7   Turnbull, Alice          13  EPHRATA                  35.88
     8   Brown, Ryann             13  EPHRATA                  36.50
     9   Thomson, Mathilda        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     38.06
     10  Wells, Becca             14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     39.19
     11  Billingsley, Kristi      13  EPHRATA                  39.72
     12  Brooks, Marissa          13  EPHRATA                  40.13
     13  Hansen, Katie            14  EPHRATA                  42.34
     14  Wittenbarger, MacKenzie  13  EPHRATA                  54.51
         Lasater, Grace           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Marshall, Caitlin        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Crites, Derek            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     29.35
     2   Turnbull, Brice          14  EPHRATA                  30.45
     3   Jacobson, Cole           14  EPHRATA                  31.17
     3   Barnes, Gavin            13  EPHRATA                  31.17
     5   Wood, Noah               13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     31.84
     6   Merry, Nathaniel         14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     31.87
     7   Flynn, Sam               14  EPHRATA                  31.89
     8   Oberg, Joe               14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     34.75
     9   Farnsworth, Damion       13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     36.17
     10  Dougherty, Elijah        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     36.51
     11  Whetstone, Mikenzie      13  EPHRATA                  36.73
     12  Gorski, David            13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     40.21
         Martinez, Jake           14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Lobe, Nicholas           13  EPHRATA                    SCR
         Peckham, Klev            13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Collier, Brady           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Rieke, Carson            13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Nelson, Melissa          15  EPHRATA                  30.10
     2   Barnes, Taylor           15  EPHRATA                  30.73
     3   Knitter, Kaitlyn         16  EPHRATA                  31.01
     4   Inch, Kari               16  EPHRATA                  31.39
     5   Balthazor, Moregan       16  EPHRATA                  33.54
     6   Bolding, Kathryn         17  EPHRATA                  37.80
     7   McDonnell, Kristen       15  EPHRATA                  38.13
     8   Flynn, Shannon           15  EPHRATA                  41.18
     9   Maine, Amanda            16  EPHRATA                  55.16
         Adams, Emma              16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Witkowski, Lisa          15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Lasater, Emily           16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dotson, Jacob            18  EPHRATA                  24.34
     2   Gross, Connor            16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     26.86
     3   Brzezny, Jordan          15  EPHRATA                  27.70
     4   Dilling, Mattias         16  EPHRATA                  30.32
     5   Monson, Brandt           16  EPHRATA                  34.71
     6   Story, Dillon            15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     38.84
     7   Scellick, Patrick        17  EPHRATA                1:10.08

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:37.73
     49.49     48.24
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:51.84
     55.65     56.19
     3   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:53.47
          Hock,Annabelle     7          Mickelsen,Chloe    8
          Dilling,Emmie      8          Brzezny,Nikola     7
     58.29     55.18
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:15.53
   1:26.37     49.16
     5   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:32.22
          Buchert,Isabel     8          Boyd,Shannon       8
          Butterly,Sophie    6          Carvo,Ivie         8
   1:07.60   1:24.62
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:32.64
     45.78     46.86
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:40.89
          Laird,Mac          8          Waters,Reid        8
          Towry,Owen         7          Allen,Griffin      8
     53.61     47.28
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:06.42
   1:13.41     53.01
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:12.19
          Van Heyningen,Hann 9          Evans,Megan        9
          Martinez,Skylar   10          Gaines,Emily      10
     43.15     29.04
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:21.09
          Ostrowski,Katelyn  9          Billingsley,Karen 10
          Mickelsen,Avery   10          Buchert,Mya        9
     40.07     41.02
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:21.30
          Craig,Kaitlyn      9          Dickes,Ava         9
          Astell,Addie      10          Bond-Gledhill,Ell 10
     46.05     35.25
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:31.72
          Wilder,Jaydn       9          Dunn-Warman,Mikay 10
          Schiefelbein,Madel 9          Moore,Kaila        9
     43.11     48.61
     5   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:35.98
          Crago,Christa     10          Towry,Katelynn    10
          Harris,Josie       9          Weist,Gracie       9
   1:09.32     26.66
     6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:40.43
          Richardson,Lauren  9          Kaiser,Grace      10
          Hafermann,Halla    9          Brulotte,Elise     9
     7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE E       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:05.71
          Rodriguez,Grace    9          Adams,Sami        10
          Barragain,Alondra  9          Link,Elora        10
   1:04.56   1:01.15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:17.10
          Preston,Joshua    10          Ashcraft,Quinn    10
          McMahon,Nate       9          Dawson,Raven      10
     38.79     38.31
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:19.28
          Brito,Landon       9          Benthem,Joshua     9
          Allen,Gavan       10          Boyd,Ethan        10
     41.44     37.84
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:30.85
          Hock,Joeseph       9          Flynn,Kenneth     10
          Laird,Jacob       14          Lindholm,Braydon  10
     47.93     42.92
     4   EPHRATA C                    EPHRATA                1:37.09
          Kliphardt,Blake   10          Cox,Carter         8
          Boruff,Maxwell     7          MacEda,Alan        9
     58.21     38.88
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
          Burpee,Ethan       9          Collier,Garrett   10
          D'Atre,Dawson      9          McKenney,Lane      9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:06.66
          McEachern,Marriah 12          Seaman,Claire     12
          Witkowski,Jana    11          Youkey,Lydia      11
     33.43     33.23
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:07.21
          Culbertson,Camill 12          Hock,MacKenzie    11
          Laird,Kyra        11          Etter,Karlee      12
     39.68     27.53
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:17.90
          Kliphardt,Brianne 11          Flynn,Adrianna    12
          Garcia,Maya       12          Flynn,Kelsi       11
     39.55     38.35
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:20.23
          Gross,Trinity     12          Bittle,Sierra     11
          Ringel,Kieran     11          McDevitt,Brooke   11
     41.69     38.54
     5   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:26.53
          Northrup,Ranger   11          Barragain,Alexand 11
          Conoley,Fern      11          Hassinger,Tessa   11
     47.10     39.43
     6   EPHRATA C                    EPHRATA                1:37.14
          Towry,Makayla     11          Boruff,Rachel     10
          Brooks,Miranda     9          Mickelsen,Delaney 12
     49.70     47.44

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:01.82
          Brulotte,Joshua   12          Williams,Dane     11
          Romig,Keegan      11          Thompson,Ty       11
     30.14     31.68
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:02.31
          Ostrowski,Quint   12          Firestone,Jacob   12
          Kliphardt,Wesley  12          Hansen,Michael    11
     31.67     30.64
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:06.76
          Boyd,Elliott      12          Allen,Griffin      8
          Boruff,Maxwell     7          Etter,Ethan       11
     34.24     32.52
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:21.52
          Hol,Niko          11          Dickes,Eli        12
          Kostka,Nikolai    11          Winters,Sam       12
     20.09   1:01.43

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:14.81
          Scellick,Catherin 13          Stutzman,Brook    13
          Koch,Shelby       13          Etter,Casey       14
     34.84     34.79     37.17     28.01
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:19.40
          Bolding,Paige     14          Hammer,Rani       14
          Brown,Ryann       13          Turnbull,Alice    13
     44.57     25.37     36.18     33.28
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:28.68
          Rice,Hannah       14          Wells,Becca       14
          Thomson,Mathilda  14          Marshall,Caitlin  14
     35.65     38.52     38.49     36.02
     4   EPHRATA C                    EPHRATA                2:57.44
          Billingsley,Krist 13          Hansen,Katie      14
          Wittenbarger,MacK 13          Brooks,Marissa    13
     47.88     35.89     52.92     40.75
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
          Wright,Victoria   14          Lasater,Grace     13
          Butler,Rebekah    13          Warthen,Joy       14
   1:13.27     33.05     33.00

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:56.23
          Erisman,Chandler  14          Martinez,Jake     14
          Browne,Blakely    13          Crites,Derek      14
     29.26     30.17     29.64     27.16
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:01.06
          Turnbull,Brice    14          Garcia,Isaac      14
          Jacobson,Cole     14          Firestone,Jacob   12
     29.83     32.69     30.57     27.97
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:14.55
          Hamilton,Khayman  13          Farnsworth,Damion 13
          Merry,Nathaniel   14          Ashcraft,Connor   13
     34.19     37.90     31.49     30.97
     4   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:23.44
          Lobe,Nicholas     13          Flynn,Sam         14
          Whetstone,Mikenzi 13          Allen,Gavan       10
     43.93     32.19     36.58     30.74
     5   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:37.66
          Oberg,Joe         14          Dougherty,Elijah  14
          Gorski,David      13          Wood,Noah         13
   1:13.46     40.17     44.03
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
          Butler,Levi       12          Peckham,Klev      13
          Rieke,Carson      13          Collier,Brady     13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:05.59
          Inch,Kari         16          Knitter,Kaitlyn   16
          Barnes,Taylor     15          Nelson,Melissa    15
     31.78     32.73     31.48     29.60
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:30.49
          McDonnell,Kristen 15          Bolding,Kathryn   17
          Flynn,Shannon     15          Balthazor,Moregan 16
     38.23     37.79     42.62     31.85
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
          Witkowski,Lisa    15          Lasater,Emily     16
          Russ,Madison      13          Adams,Emma        16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:57.28
          Dilling,Mattias   16          Dotson,Jacob      18
          Monson,Brandt     16          Brzezny,Jordan    15
     28.88     33.40     30.83     24.17
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:01.93
          Crites,Clayton    17          Story,Dillon      15
          Lemons,Chase      16          Gross,Connor      16
     30.69     37.13     27.65     26.46
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                3:38.10
          Jones,Luke         7          Culbertson,Kurt   11
          MacEda,Julio      12          Scellick,Patrick  17
     50.37   1:05.81     30.80   1:11.12

[Top of Page] [Event List]