Waterville At Cashmere

July 14, 2010

Cashmere Pool

07/14/10 - 07/14/10

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:15.46
          Bergren,Kalea      8          Crossland,Coral    8
          Dilly,Claire       8          Dilly,Sophie       6
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               2:19.29
          Brown,Peyton       7          Crossland,Mande    7
          Nelson,Eleanor     8          Spears,Elle        7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Young,Benjamin     7          Gillikin,Whelan    7
          Bennett,Steffon    8          Nelson,Henry       6

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:20.87
          Riker,Shelby       9          Little,McKenna    10
          Dilly,Elsie       10          Thomas,Rachel     10
     2   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:33.19
          Clements,Justine  10          Koenig,Drew       10
          Deishl,Lexi       10          Hansen,Alyssa     10
     3   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW B       WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   2:05.88
          Newcomb,Haylee    10          Mires,Ali          9
          Henson,Haley      10          Willms,Taylor     10
         CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Monroe,Dani       10          Colvin,Catie      10
          Tall,Isabelle     10          Mott,Abbey         5

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:59.47
          Aguigui,Josiah     9          Gillikin,Liam      9
          Young,James        9          Harris,Ty          6
     2   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   2:09.40
          Browning,Kayden    8          Koenig,Cole        9
          Voie,Riley         8          Garcia,Alex        9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:11.33
          Dilly,Brittany    12          Burnham,Julia     12
          Young,Angela      12          York,Ellie        12
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:20.83
          Thies,Molly       11          Jagla,Caryn       11
          Mock,Katie        11          Acton,Rachel      12
     3   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:32.60
          Stephens,Alexis   11          Spears,Makenzi    12
          Wisemore,Nikki    11          Abbott,Olivia     12
     4   CASHMERE D                   CASHMERE               1:34.74
          Asmussen,Hannah   12          Ward,Colleen      12
          Strean,Skylar     11          Kimes,Andee        9
     5   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:57.61
          Wahl,Katja        11          Gormley,McKaylin  11
          Katovich,Elizabeth 7          

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:15.72
          Collett,Harrison  12          Bennett,Patrick   12
          Dilly,Joseph      11          Moser,Jordan      11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:48.75
          Collins,Camille   13          Thomas,Caitlin    13
          Young,Grace       14          Asmussen,Lauren    9
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WATERVILLE SUMMER SW        DQ
          Bromiley,Bailey   14          Clements,Hanna    14
          Moreno,Janis      14          Browning,Kelsey   12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               3:23.59
          Townsend,Keegan   13          Lindell,Ian       12
          Moser,Cameron     13          Harris,Ty          6
     2   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   4:28.79
          Gormley,Gannon     8          Bromiley,Braylen  10
          Osborne,Will      10          Deshazer,Mathew   13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:41.93
          Aguigui,Amy       17          Young,Rebeccah    16
          Cibicki,Alina     16          Barnes,Caley      14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:47.15
          Collett,Garrett   15          Turner,Brennan    16
          Wisemore,Aaron    16          Sweeney,Aidan     10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Bergren, Kalea           8   CASHMERE                 27.92
     2   Brown, Peyton             7  CASHMERE                 28.15
     3   Crossland, Mande          7  CASHMERE                 30.64
     4   Craig, Kallee             8  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     31.15
     5   Mott, Abbey               5  CASHMERE                 41.46
     6   Carter, Jordan            7  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     48.44
     7   Osborne, Ella             6  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:01.32

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Keys, Taiyme              7  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     31.57
     2   Browning, Kayden          8  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     31.87
     3   Young, Benjamin           7  CASHMERE                 37.23
     4   Bennett, Steffon          8  CASHMERE                 39.99
     5   Voie, Chase               7  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:09.03

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Thomas, Rachel           10  CASHMERE                 48.41
     2   Riker, Shelby             9  CASHMERE                 52.02
     3   Colvin, Catie            10  CASHMERE                 55.53
     4   Clements, Justine        10  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     59.09
     5   Hansen, Alyssa           10  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     59.13
     6   Asmussen, Lauren         9   CASHMERE               1:03.12
     7   Willms, Taylor           10  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:04.09
     8   Newcomb, Haylee          10  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:21.83
     9   Kruger, Alexis            9  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:33.28

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Garcia, Alex              9  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     58.28
     2   Koenig, Cole              9  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     59.52
     3   Aguigui, Josiah          9   CASHMERE               1:05.66
     4   Bromiley, Braylen        10  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:14.46

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Thies, Molly             11  CASHMERE                 46.21
     2   Browning, Kelsey         12  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     47.56
     3   Stephens, Alexis         11  CASHMERE                 48.50
     4   Asmussen, Hannah         12  CASHMERE                 49.01
     5   Jagla, Caryn             11  CASHMERE                 52.66
     6   Spears, Makenzi          12  CASHMERE                 53.67
     7   Wisemore, Nikki          11  CASHMERE                 54.20
     8   Strean, Skylar           11  CASHMERE                 54.54
     9   Acton, Rachel            12  CASHMERE                 55.95
     10  Wahl, Katja              11  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:08.09

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Bromiley, Bailey         14  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     43.57
     2   Collins, Camille         13  CASHMERE                 46.28
     3   Barnes, Caley            14  CASHMERE                 55.26

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Townsend, Keegan         13  CASHMERE                 50.41
     2   Deshazer, Mathew         13  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     58.62

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Aguigui, Amy             17  CASHMERE                 35.82

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Collett, Garrett         15  CASHMERE                 29.69

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dilly, Claire             8  CASHMERE               2:00.19
     2   Crossland, Coral          8  CASHMERE               2:12.08
     3   Dilly, Sophie             6  CASHMERE               2:27.15
         Brown, Peyton             7  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dilly, Elsie             10  CASHMERE               1:29.92
     2   Tall, Isabelle           10  CASHMERE               1:53.57
     3   Deishl, Lexi             10  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:55.53
     4   Clements, Justine        10  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   2:04.63
     5   Koenig, Drew             10  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   2:04.96
     6   Henson, Haley            10  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   2:13.62
     7   Willms, Taylor           10  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   2:16.48
         Mires, Ali                9  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW        DQ
         Monroe, Dani             10  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Osborne, Will            10  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   2:26.51
         Sweeney, Kevin           10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Sweeney, Aidan           10  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dilly, Brittany          12  CASHMERE               1:25.33
     2   Gormley, McKaylin        11  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:29.75
     3   York, Ellie              12  CASHMERE               1:37.85
     4   Burnham, Julia           12  CASHMERE               1:38.26
     5   Abbott, Olivia           12  CASHMERE               1:47.24
     6   Strean, Skylar           11  CASHMERE               1:49.14
     7   Ward, Colleen            12  CASHMERE               1:55.41

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Collett, Harrison        12  CASHMERE               1:20.32
     2   Dilly, Joseph            11  CASHMERE               1:39.00
     3   Moser, Jordan            11  CASHMERE               1:39.60
     4   Lindell, Ian             12  CASHMERE               1:50.73

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Young, Grace             14  CASHMERE               1:29.82
     2   Clements, Hanna          14  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:37.99
     3   Moreno, Janis            14  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:50.65

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Moser, Cameron           13  CASHMERE               1:28.87

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Aguigui, Amy             17  CASHMERE               1:17.33

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Collett, Garrett         15  CASHMERE               1:04.78

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Crossland, Mande          7  CASHMERE                 33.42
     2   Crossland, Coral          8  CASHMERE                 33.94
     3   Dilly, Sophie             6  CASHMERE                 40.73
     4   Mott, Abbey               5  CASHMERE                 42.24
     5   Spears, Elle              7  CASHMERE                 42.93
         Nelson, Eleanor           8  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Gillikin, Whelan          7  CASHMERE                 33.68
     2   Gormley, Gannon           8  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     45.28
         Harris, Ty                6  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Nelson, Henry             6  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Little, McKenna          10  CASHMERE                 47.56
     2   Dilly, Elsie             10  CASHMERE                 47.80
     3   Colvin, Catie            10  CASHMERE                 52.23
     4   Tall, Isabelle           10  CASHMERE                 52.89
     5   Clements, Justine        10  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     55.99
     6   Koenig, Drew             10  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     58.99
     7   Hansen, Alyssa           10  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:03.67
     8   Willms, Taylor           10  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:03.69
     9   Monroe, Dani             10  CASHMERE               1:04.50
     10  Henson, Haley            10  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:06.83
     11  Kruger, Alexis            9  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:20.47
     12  Newcomb, Haylee          10  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:25.40
         Asmussen, Lauren         9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Kimes, Andee             9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Riker, Shelby             9  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Gillikin, Liam            9  CASHMERE               1:04.28
     2   Aguigui, Josiah          9   CASHMERE               1:04.61
     3   Bromiley, Braylen        10  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:07.67
     4   Osborne, Will            10  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:12.35
     5   Sweeney, Aidan           10  CASHMERE               1:12.94
     6   Koenig, Cole              9  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:18.43

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Thies, Molly             11  CASHMERE                 44.20
     2   Burnham, Julia           12  CASHMERE                 44.29
     3   York, Ellie              12  CASHMERE                 45.73
     4   Dilly, Brittany          12  CASHMERE                 47.16
     5   Jagla, Caryn             11  CASHMERE                 50.32
     6   Strean, Skylar           11  CASHMERE                 55.95
     7   Ward, Colleen            12  CASHMERE                 57.13
     8   Asmussen, Hannah         12  CASHMERE               1:02.48
     9   Acton, Rachel            12  CASHMERE               1:06.03
     10  Wahl, Katja              11  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:37.62
         Spears, Makenzi          12  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Bennett, Patrick         12  CASHMERE                 49.66
     2   Dilly, Joseph            11  CASHMERE                 54.26
     3   Lindell, Ian             12  CASHMERE                 54.40
     4   Moser, Jordan            11  CASHMERE                 54.74

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Thomas, Caitlin          13  CASHMERE                 45.80
     2   Collins, Camille         13  CASHMERE                 46.45
     3   Clements, Hanna          14  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     47.46
     4   Moreno, Janis            14  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:01.09

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Townsend, Keegan         13  CASHMERE               1:01.87

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Aguigui, Amy             17  CASHMERE                 42.18
     2   Young, Rebeccah          16  CASHMERE                 47.80

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Turner, Brennan          16  CASHMERE                 37.65
     2   Wisemore, Aaron          16  CASHMERE                 44.50

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dilly, Claire             8  CASHMERE                 46.93
     2   Katovich, Elizabeth       7  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     50.32
     3   Dilly, Sophie             6  CASHMERE                 55.29
     4   Crossland, Coral          8  CASHMERE                 55.99
     5   Spears, Elle              7  CASHMERE               1:05.27
     6   Brown, Peyton             7  CASHMERE               1:05.57
     7   Craig, Kallee             8  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:05.86
     8   Crossland, Mande          7  CASHMERE               1:16.12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gillikin, Whelan          7  CASHMERE                 50.82
     2   Keys, Taiyme              7  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:00.34
     3   Young, Benjamin           7  CASHMERE               1:07.38
     4   Browning, Kayden          8  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:07.79
     5   Voie, Riley              8   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:12.55
     6   Nelson, Henry             6  CASHMERE               1:17.98

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dilly, Elsie             10  CASHMERE               1:20.05
     2   Thomas, Rachel           10  CASHMERE               1:22.96
     3   Little, McKenna          10  CASHMERE               1:34.29
     4   Deishl, Lexi             10  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:44.16
     5   Mires, Ali                9  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   2:09.74

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Young, James             9   CASHMERE               1:48.46
     2   Sweeney, Kevin           10  CASHMERE               2:09.05
     3   Garcia, Alex              9  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   2:10.53
     4   Osborne, Will            10  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   2:11.19

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Young, Angela            12  CASHMERE               1:12.70
     2   Dilly, Brittany          12  CASHMERE               1:12.84
     3   Mock, Katie              11  CASHMERE               1:20.82
     4   Thies, Molly             11  CASHMERE               1:23.27
     5   Stephens, Alexis         11  CASHMERE               1:27.18
     6   Browning, Kelsey         12  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:28.20
     7   Wisemore, Nikki          11  CASHMERE               1:41.16
     8   Ward, Colleen            12  CASHMERE               1:45.27
     9   Wahl, Katja              11  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   2:25.45

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Collett, Harrison        12  CASHMERE               1:08.78
     2   Dilly, Joseph            11  CASHMERE               1:23.24
     3   Moser, Jordan            11  CASHMERE               1:26.63
     4   Bennett, Patrick         12  CASHMERE               1:30.07

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Bromiley, Bailey         14  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:27.51
     2   Barnes, Caley            14  CASHMERE               1:41.69

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Moser, Cameron           13  CASHMERE               1:13.51
     2   Deshazer, Mathew         13  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:34.51

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Cibicki, Alina           16  CASHMERE               1:03.36
     2   Young, Rebeccah          16  CASHMERE               1:23.04

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wisemore, Aaron          16  CASHMERE                 58.92
     2   Turner, Brennan          16  CASHMERE               1:21.81

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Dilly, Claire             8  CASHMERE                 23.37
     2   Katovich, Elizabeth       7  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     25.99
     3   Bergren, Kalea           8   CASHMERE                 29.76
     4   Nelson, Eleanor           8  CASHMERE                 47.19

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Gillikin, Whelan          7  CASHMERE                 31.28
     2   Voie, Riley              8   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     37.76
         Gormley, Gannon           8  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW        DQ
         Bennett, Steffon          8  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Tall, Isabelle           10  CASHMERE                 50.75
     2   Deishl, Lexi             10  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:00.45
     3   Kimes, Andee             9   CASHMERE               1:03.64
     4   Koenig, Drew             10  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:11.69
     5   Henson, Haley            10  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:12.57
     6   Mires, Ali                9  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:19.66
         Asmussen, Lauren         9   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Gillikin, Liam            9  CASHMERE               1:29.72
         Young, James             9   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Young, Angela            12  CASHMERE                 37.89
     2   Mock, Katie              11  CASHMERE                 44.49
     3   Gormley, McKaylin        11  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     46.29
     4   Abbott, Olivia           12  CASHMERE                 52.04
     5   Wisemore, Nikki          11  CASHMERE                 54.43

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Collett, Harrison        12  CASHMERE                 34.19

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Thomas, Caitlin          13  CASHMERE                 44.74
     2   Moreno, Janis            14  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     47.11
         Young, Grace             14  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Moser, Cameron           13  CASHMERE                 39.49

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Cibicki, Alina           16  CASHMERE                 31.78

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Collett, Garrett         15  CASHMERE                 27.75

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Katovich, Elizabeth       7  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     21.75
     2   Bergren, Kalea           8   CASHMERE                 24.08
     3   Craig, Kallee             8  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     26.98
     4   Spears, Elle              7  CASHMERE                 29.66
     5   Nelson, Eleanor           8  CASHMERE                 35.39
     6   Mott, Abbey               5  CASHMERE                 36.70
     7   Carter, Jordan            7  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     45.33
     8   Osborne, Ella             6  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     56.49

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Keys, Taiyme              7  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     25.10
     2   Browning, Kayden          8  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     26.93
     3   Bennett, Steffon          8  CASHMERE                 27.39
     4   Gormley, Gannon           8  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     29.56
     5   Young, Benjamin           7  CASHMERE                 30.51
     6   Voie, Riley              8   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     30.74
     7   Nelson, Henry             6  CASHMERE                 32.01
     8   Harris, Ty                6  CASHMERE                 33.11
     9   Voie, Chase               7  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     58.32

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Thomas, Rachel           10  CASHMERE                 38.98
     2   Little, McKenna          10  CASHMERE                 41.00
     3   Colvin, Catie            10  CASHMERE                 42.90
     4   Hansen, Alyssa           10  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     44.70
     5   Kimes, Andee             9   CASHMERE                 48.41
     6   Riker, Shelby             9  CASHMERE                 49.58
     7   Monroe, Dani             10  CASHMERE                 53.64
     8   Kruger, Alexis            9  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:27.77
     9   Newcomb, Haylee          10  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:32.67

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Young, James             9   CASHMERE                 43.28
     2   Aguigui, Josiah          9   CASHMERE                 43.78
     3   Koenig, Cole              9  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     49.79
     4   Gillikin, Liam            9  CASHMERE                 50.50
     5   Garcia, Alex              9  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     55.44
     6   Sweeney, Kevin           10  CASHMERE                 58.58
     7   Bromiley, Braylen        10  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:03.32
     8   Sweeney, Aidan           10  CASHMERE               1:06.70

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Young, Angela            12  CASHMERE                 32.79
     2   Mock, Katie              11  CASHMERE                 36.65
     3   Gormley, McKaylin        11  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     36.84
     4   Burnham, Julia           12  CASHMERE                 37.55
     5   Stephens, Alexis         11  CASHMERE                 37.79
     6   Browning, Kelsey         12  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     38.14
     7   York, Ellie              12  CASHMERE                 38.74
     8   Acton, Rachel            12  CASHMERE                 38.97
     9   Spears, Makenzi          12  CASHMERE                 44.03
     10  Abbott, Olivia           12  CASHMERE                 45.41
     11  Asmussen, Hannah         12  CASHMERE                 46.81
     12  Jagla, Caryn             11  CASHMERE                 50.71

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Bennett, Patrick         12  CASHMERE                 37.17
     2   Lindell, Ian             12  CASHMERE                 41.48

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Young, Grace             14  CASHMERE                 33.02
     2   Bromiley, Bailey         14  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     35.56
     3   Thomas, Caitlin          13  CASHMERE                 35.75
     4   Collins, Camille         13  CASHMERE                 36.55
     5   Clements, Hanna          14  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     42.10
     6   Barnes, Caley            14  CASHMERE                 44.95

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Deshazer, Mathew         13  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     38.34
     2   Townsend, Keegan         13  CASHMERE                 39.32

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Cibicki, Alina           16  CASHMERE                 29.61
     2   Young, Rebeccah          16  CASHMERE                 35.33

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wisemore, Aaron          16  CASHMERE                 26.25
     2   Turner, Brennan          16  CASHMERE                 35.57

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:34.39
          Dilly,Sophie       6          Crossland,Coral    8
          Bergren,Kalea      8          Dilly,Claire       8
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               2:13.81
          Brown,Peyton       7          Spears,Elle        7
          Mott,Abbey         5          Crossland,Mande    7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:55.51
          Voie,Riley         8          Keys,Taiyme        7
          Browning,Kayden    8          Gormley,Gannon     8
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Harris,Ty          6          Nelson,Henry       6
          Bennett,Steffon    8          Gillikin,Whelan    7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:11.18
          Colvin,Catie      10          Little,McKenna    10
          Thomas,Rachel     10          Dilly,Elsie       10
     2   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:20.01
          Clements,Justine  10          Koenig,Drew       10
          Deishl,Lexi       10          Hansen,Alyssa     10
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:39.81
          Nelson,Eleanor     8          Asmussen,Lauren    9
          Monroe,Dani       10          Tall,Isabelle     10
     4   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW B       WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   2:00.82
          Newcomb,Haylee    10          Mires,Ali          9
          Henson,Haley      10          Willms,Taylor     10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:33.70
          Young,Benjamin     7          Aguigui,Josiah     9
          Gillikin,Liam      9          Young,James        9
     2   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:35.48
          Bromiley,Braylen  10          Osborne,Will      10
          Koenig,Cole        9          

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:01.96
          York,Ellie        12          Burnham,Julia     12
          Dilly,Brittany    12          Young,Angela      12
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:08.69
          Stephens,Alexis   11          Acton,Rachel      12
          Mock,Katie        11          Thies,Molly       11
     3   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:22.13
          Strean,Skylar     11          Asmussen,Hannah   12
          Wisemore,Nikki    11          Spears,Makenzi    12
     4   CASHMERE D                   CASHMERE               1:23.53
          Jagla,Caryn       11          Abbott,Olivia     12
          Ward,Colleen      12          Riker,Shelby       9
     5   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:36.54
          Wahl,Katja        11          Craig,Kallee       8
          Katovich,Elizabeth 7          Browning,Kelsey   12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:12.69
          Moser,Jordan      11          Bennett,Patrick   12
          Dilly,Joseph      11          Collett,Harrison  12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:36.85
          Kimes,Andee        9          Collins,Camille   13
          Thomas,Caitlin    13          Young,Grace       14
     2   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   2:39.18
          Clements,Hanna    14          Moreno,Janis      14
          Gormley,McKaylin  11          Bromiley,Bailey   14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                    DQ
          Young,Benjamin     7          Lindell,Ian       12
          Dilly,Joseph      11          Collett,Harrison  12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:24.73
          Barnes,Caley      14          Young,Rebeccah    16
          Aguigui,Amy       17          Cibicki,Alina     16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:32.94
          Sweeney,Aidan     10          Turner,Brennan    16
          Wisemore,Aaron    16          Collett,Garrett   15

[Top of Page] [Event List]