EPHRATA v. QUINCY

Quincy Aquatic Center

Quincy, Washington, USA

07/21/10 - 07/21/10

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:11.08
          Brzezny,Nikola     7          Mickelsen,Chloe    8
          Dilling,Emmie      8          Buchert,Isabel     8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:49.48
          Jones,Luke         7          Towry,Owen         7
          Waters,Reid        8          Laird,Mac          8
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
          Calloway,Jackson   8          Sahli,Gavin        8
          Thomsen,Reid       6          Hodges,Taggart     8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:33.23
          Billingsley,Karen 10          Robinson,Hannah   10
          Ostrowski,Katelyn  9          Buchert,Mya        9
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:40.11
          Winkler,Hannah     9          Thomsen,Natalie   10
          Lubach,Paige       9          Schaapman,Samantha 9
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:54.28
          Weist,Gracie       9          Mickelsen,Avery   10
          Harris,Josie       9          Crago,Christa     10
     4   EPHRATA C                    EPHRATA                2:08.73
          Carvo,Ivie         8          Towry,Katelynn    10
          Brooks,Miranda     9          Boruff,Rachel     10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:37.03
          Boyd,Ethan        10          Flynn,Kenneth     10
          Brito,Landon       9          MacEda,Alan        9
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:56.10
          Benthem,Joshua     9          Jones,Matthew      9
          Hock,Joeseph       9          Lindholm,Braydon  10
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:04.39
          Hodges,Randy      10          Horning,Phillip   10
          Petersen,Gates    10          Evers,Alex        10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:18.39
          Etter,Karlee      12          Flynn,Kelsi       11
          Laird,Kyra        11          Flynn,Adrianna    12
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:25.28
          Omlin,Marlo       11          Fox,Maryn         12
          Ramsey,Kaitlin    12          Cornu-Labat,Pauli 11
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Hock,MacKenzie    11          Kliphardt,Brianne 11
          Garcia,Maya       12          Mickelsen,Delaney 12
         EPHRATA C                    EPHRATA                    SCR
          Hock,Annabelle     7          Towry,Makayla     11
          Buchert,Maggie    11          Boyd,Shannon       8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:15.59
          Beaumont,Riley    11          VanDiest,Brendan  11
          Petersen,Gunnar   12          Winkler,Ryan      12
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:16.84
          Kliphardt,Wesley  12          Munro,Griffin     12
          MacEda,Julio      12          Firestone,Jacob   12
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:29.72
          Berndt,Cyril      11          Lee,Blaine        12
          Beaumont,Tyson     8          Gates,Jay         12
     4   EPHRATA C                    EPHRATA                1:50.27
          Culbertson,Kurt   11          Waters,Max        12
          Anderson,Drew     11          Kliphardt,Blake   10
         EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Ostrowski,Quint   12          Boyd,Elliott      12
          Etter,Ethan       11          Hansen,Michael    11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:29.93
          Scellick,Catherin 13          Turnbull,Alice    13
          Koch,Shelby       13          Stutzman,Brook    13
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:46.88
          Lindell,Hannah    12          Bensch,Emily      13
          Horning,Rachel    14          Berndt,Monica     14
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:56.29
          Bolding,Paige     14          Hammer,Rani       14
          Brooks,Marissa    13          Hansen,Katie      14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:21.45
          Laird,Jacob       14          Jacobson,Cole     14
          Garcia,Isaac      14          Turnbull,Brice    14
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:25.46
          Petersen,Trey     14          Lindell,Aaron     14
          Prchal,Sean       13          Silk,Russell      13
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                    SCR
          Barnes,Gavin      13          Boruff,Maxwell     7
          Williams,Josh     13          Cleveringa,Caleb   9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:30.15
          Lindell,Rachel    18          Petersen,Madi     15
          Silk,Caitlin      15          Hodges,Janna      17
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                3:10.59
          Flynn,Shannon     15          McDonnell,Kristen 15
          Bolding,Kathryn   17          Maine,Amanda      16
         EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Nelson,Melissa    15          Knitter,Kaitlyn   16
          Laird,Lauren      15          Inch,Kari         16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:15.74
          Karstetter,Austin 15          Beaumont,Cody     17
          Hodges,Darren     15          Lindell,Jarrod    16
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:26.77
          Dilling,Mattias   16          Dotson,Jacob      18
          Brzezny,Jordan    15          Monson,Brandt     16
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
          Bensch,James      15          Gregg,Sam         14
          Horning,Ben       18          Fox,Hunter        13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Brzezny, Nikola           7  EPHRATA                  27.76
     2   Hock, Annabelle           7  EPHRATA                  31.14
     3   Thomsen, Taylor           7  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.61
     4   Gonzalez, Jda             7  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         32.05
     5   Mickelsen, Chloe          8  EPHRATA                  32.75
     6   Hodges, Bridgette         7  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         47.72
     7   Evers, Maggie             8  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         51.46
     8   Gonzalez, Eva             6  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         58.07

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Beaumont, Tyson           8  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         23.10
     2   Calloway, Jackson         8  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         25.37
     3   Jones, Luke               7  EPHRATA                  26.54
     4   Boruff, Maxwell           7  EPHRATA                  26.95
     5   Sahli, Gavin              8  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         30.70
     6   Hodges, Taggart           8  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         36.04
     7   Thomsen, Reid             6  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.62
     8   Berndt, Gregory           8  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:01.94

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Billingsley, Karen       10  EPHRATA                  52.74
     2   Winkler, Hannah           9  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         54.06
     3   Weist, Gracie             9  EPHRATA                1:03.33
     4   Robinson, Hannah         10  EPHRATA                1:06.31
     5   Brooks, Miranda           9  EPHRATA                1:07.28
     6   Boruff, Rachel           10  EPHRATA                1:10.48

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Hodges, Randy            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:10.29
     2   Hock, Joeseph             9  EPHRATA                1:15.59
     3   Horning, Phillip         10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:29.79
         Evers, Alex              10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Etter, Karlee            12  EPHRATA                  39.93
     2   Omlin, Marlo             11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         43.99
     3   Lindell, Hannah          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         46.10
     4   Hock, MacKenzie          11  EPHRATA                  47.56
     5   Mickelsen, Delaney       12  EPHRATA                  48.21
     6   Flynn, Kelsi             11  EPHRATA                  48.82
     7   Buchert, Maggie          11  EPHRATA                  53.18

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Winkler, Ryan            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.59
     2   Hansen, Michael          11  EPHRATA                  39.08
     3   Beaumont, Riley          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.58
     4   Ostrowski, Quint         12  EPHRATA                  40.06
     5   Kliphardt, Wesley        12  EPHRATA                  49.11
     6   Culbertson, Kurt         11  EPHRATA                1:11.06

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Horning, Rachel          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         36.17
     2   Scellick, Catherine      13  EPHRATA                  39.93
     3   Turnbull, Alice          13  EPHRATA                  41.55
     4   Stutzman, Brook          13  EPHRATA                  43.21
     5   Bolding, Paige           14  EPHRATA                  44.78
     6   Hansen, Katie            14  EPHRATA                  49.23

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Silk, Russell            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         35.82
     2   Prchal, Sean             13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.34
     3   Turnbull, Brice          14  EPHRATA                  37.47
     4   Petersen, Trey           14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.03
     5   Lindell, Aaron           14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.93
     6   Fox, Hunter              13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         47.60

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Lindell, Rachel          18  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.13
     2   Knitter, Kaitlyn         16  EPHRATA                  39.75
     3   Flynn, Shannon           15  EPHRATA                  54.35
     4   Maine, Amanda            16  EPHRATA                1:08.07

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Karstetter, Austin       15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.53
     2   Bensch, James            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         42.61
     3   Dilling, Mattias         16  EPHRATA                  43.46
     4   Monson, Brandt           16  EPHRATA                  54.74

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
         Hock, Annabelle           7  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
         Laird, Mac                8  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Waters, Reid              8  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Towry, Katelynn          10  EPHRATA                2:42.37
         Buchert, Mya              9  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Hock, Joeseph             9  EPHRATA                2:05.98
     2   Jones, Matthew            9  EPHRATA                2:30.12
     3   Cleveringa, Caleb         9  EPHRATA                2:47.26
         Benthem, Joshua           9  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Hock, MacKenzie          11  EPHRATA                1:36.01
     2   Laird, Kyra              11  EPHRATA                1:36.32
     3   Lindell, Hannah          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:36.82
     4   Ramsey, Kaitlin          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:43.77
     5   Kliphardt, Brianne       11  EPHRATA                1:50.04

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Ostrowski, Quint         12  EPHRATA                1:27.86
     2   Beaumont, Riley          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:27.97
     3   Boyd, Elliott            12  EPHRATA                1:32.40
     4   Petersen, Gunnar         12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:32.86

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Koch, Shelby             13  EPHRATA                1:22.06
     2   Scellick, Catherine      13  EPHRATA                1:23.30
     3   Berndt, Monica           14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:31.79

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Laird, Jacob             14  EPHRATA                1:15.07
     2   Prchal, Sean             13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:22.36
     3   Petersen, Trey           14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:23.04
     4   Gregg, Sam               14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:36.61
         Jacobson, Cole           14  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Inch, Kari               16  EPHRATA                1:18.44
     2   Petersen, Madi           15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:20.52
     3   Laird, Lauren            15  EPHRATA                1:22.38
     4   Silk, Caitlin            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:32.20
     5   McDonnell, Kristen       15  EPHRATA                1:38.70

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Hodges, Darren           15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:16.86
     2   Lindell, Jarrod          16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:18.61

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Dilling, Emmie            8  EPHRATA                  30.49
     2   Bensch, Hannah            8  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         33.86
     3   Boyd, Shannon             8  EPHRATA                  36.07
     4   Mickelsen, Chloe          8  EPHRATA                  37.07
     5   Buchert, Isabel           8  EPHRATA                  38.72
     6   Carvo, Ivie               8  EPHRATA                  39.42
         Brzezny, Nikola           7  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Sahli, Gavin              8  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         29.62
     2   Towry, Owen               7  EPHRATA                  33.72
         Jones, Luke               7  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Thomsen, Natalie         10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         54.09
     2   Ostrowski, Katelyn        9  EPHRATA                1:01.06
     3   Weist, Gracie             9  EPHRATA                1:02.37
     4   Billingsley, Karen       10  EPHRATA                1:04.87
     5   Mickelsen, Avery         10  EPHRATA                1:06.34
     6   Towry, Katelynn          10  EPHRATA                1:07.87
         Crago, Christa           10  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Harris, Josie             9  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Brooks, Miranda           9  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Boyd, Ethan              10  EPHRATA                  50.58
     2   Petersen, Gates          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         50.74
     3   Brito, Landon             9  EPHRATA                1:02.40
     4   Jones, Matthew            9  EPHRATA                1:05.11
     5   Benthem, Joshua           9  EPHRATA                1:10.71
     6   Cleveringa, Caleb         9  EPHRATA                1:27.81
     7   Horning, Phillip         10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:31.33
         Kliphardt, Blake         10  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Flynn, Kenneth           10  EPHRATA                    SCR
         MacEda, Alan              9  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Etter, Karlee            12  EPHRATA                  42.88
     2   Fox, Maryn               12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.12
     3   Flynn, Kelsi             11  EPHRATA                  48.30
     4   Ramsey, Kaitlin          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.34
     4   Garcia, Maya             12  EPHRATA                  48.34
     6   Cornu-Labat, Pauline     11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         50.97
     7   Mickelsen, Delaney       12  EPHRATA                  52.21
     8   Omlin, Marlo             11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         53.83
     9   Kliphardt, Brianne       11  EPHRATA                  54.03
     10  Towry, Makayla           11  EPHRATA                  56.55
     11  Schaapman, Cydney        12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:01.97
     12  Schaapman, Mashayla      11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:13.52
         Buchert, Maggie          11  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Flynn, Adrianna          12  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Boyd, Elliott            12  EPHRATA                  41.51
     2   Beaumont, Riley          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         43.85
     3   Firestone, Jacob         12  EPHRATA                  45.49
     4   Munro, Griffin           12  EPHRATA                  46.24
     5   Kliphardt, Wesley        12  EPHRATA                  46.63
     6   Lee, Blaine              12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         47.80
     7   MacEda, Julio            12  EPHRATA                  47.92
     8   VanDiest, Brendan        11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.33
     9   Gates, Jay               12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         49.28
     9   Etter, Ethan             11  EPHRATA                  49.28
     11  Waters, Max              12  EPHRATA                  58.31
     12  Culbertson, Kurt         11  EPHRATA                1:18.55
         Anderson, Drew           11  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Turnbull, Alice          13  EPHRATA                  39.46
     2   Berndt, Monica           14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         47.09
     3   Hammer, Rani             14  EPHRATA                  48.60
     4   Bensch, Emily            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         53.75
     5   Hansen, Katie            14  EPHRATA                  58.55
         Wittenbarger, MacKenzie  13  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Turnbull, Brice          14  EPHRATA                  38.01
     2   Garcia, Isaac            14  EPHRATA                  39.59
     3   Lindell, Aaron           14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         42.99
     4   Barnes, Gavin            13  EPHRATA                  44.16
     5   Fox, Hunter              13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.07
     6   Williams, Josh           13  EPHRATA                  50.79
         Jacobson, Cole           14  EPHRATA                    SCR
         Lobe, Nicholas           13  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Nelson, Melissa          15  EPHRATA                  36.77
     2   Inch, Kari               16  EPHRATA                  38.69
     3   Petersen, Madi           15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.84
     4   Bolding, Kathryn         17  EPHRATA                  43.18
     5   McDonnell, Kristen       15  EPHRATA                  43.47
     6   Hodges, Janna            17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         44.38
     7   Silk, Caitlin            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         46.82
     8   Flynn, Shannon           15  EPHRATA                  48.28

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Beaumont, Cody           17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         32.50
     2   Dilling, Mattias         16  EPHRATA                  33.30
     3   Brzezny, Jordan          15  EPHRATA                  33.68
     4   Dotson, Jacob            18  EPHRATA                  37.13
     5   Lindell, Jarrod          16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.93
     6   Monson, Brandt           16  EPHRATA                  44.47
     7   Bensch, James            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         46.75

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Buchert, Isabel           8  EPHRATA                  53.52
     2   Hock, Annabelle           7  EPHRATA                  59.77
     3   Carvo, Ivie               8  EPHRATA                1:08.56
     4   Hodges, Bridgette         7  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:08.78
     5   Bensch, Hannah            8  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:09.19
     6   Thomsen, Taylor           7  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:09.97
     7   Boyd, Shannon             8  EPHRATA                1:16.67

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Beaumont, Tyson           8  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.96
     2   Calloway, Jackson         8  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         42.44
     3   Jones, Luke               7  EPHRATA                  47.54
     4   Boruff, Maxwell           7  EPHRATA                  47.70
     5   Waters, Reid              8  EPHRATA                  50.64
     6   Laird, Mac                8  EPHRATA                  54.69
     7   Towry, Owen               7  EPHRATA                1:02.96
     8   Hodges, Taggart           8  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:14.52

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Buchert, Mya              9  EPHRATA                1:35.65
     2   Winkler, Hannah           9  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:40.29
     3   Mickelsen, Avery         10  EPHRATA                1:52.12
     4   Robinson, Hannah         10  EPHRATA                1:52.27
     5   Boruff, Rachel           10  EPHRATA                2:02.70
     6   Brooks, Miranda           9  EPHRATA                2:09.69
     7   Lubach, Paige             9  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       3:46.82

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Gates          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:21.07
     2   Boyd, Ethan              10  EPHRATA                1:21.93
     3   Lindholm, Braydon        10  EPHRATA                1:49.28
     4   Hodges, Randy            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:53.05
     5   Jones, Matthew            9  EPHRATA                1:57.27
         MacEda, Alan              9  EPHRATA                    SCR
         Flynn, Kenneth           10  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hock, MacKenzie          11  EPHRATA                1:24.07
     2   Laird, Kyra              11  EPHRATA                1:27.97
     3   Mickelsen, Delaney       12  EPHRATA                1:29.58
     4   Schaapman, Cydney        12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:46.11
     5   Schaapman, Mashayla      11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:52.66
     6   Towry, Makayla           11  EPHRATA                2:08.82
         Flynn, Adrianna          12  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hansen, Michael          11  EPHRATA                1:11.71
     2   Firestone, Jacob         12  EPHRATA                1:21.05
     3   Petersen, Gunnar         12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:22.83
     4   Gates, Jay               12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:26.99
     5   Lee, Blaine              12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:27.83
     6   VanDiest, Brendan        11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:33.14
     7   Waters, Max              12  EPHRATA                1:38.67
     8   Berndt, Cyril            11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:49.74
         MacEda, Julio            12  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Horning, Rachel          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:09.07
     2   Scellick, Catherine      13  EPHRATA                1:15.11
     3   Koch, Shelby             13  EPHRATA                1:17.34
     4   Stutzman, Brook          13  EPHRATA                1:19.37
     5   Bolding, Paige           14  EPHRATA                1:26.08
     6   Brooks, Marissa          13  EPHRATA                1:28.20
     7   Bensch, Emily            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:41.02
     8   Wittenbarger, MacKenzie  13  EPHRATA                1:42.49

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Laird, Jacob             14  EPHRATA                1:04.47
     2   Barnes, Gavin            13  EPHRATA                1:11.61
         Lobe, Nicholas           13  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Knitter, Kaitlyn         16  EPHRATA                1:08.96
     2   Laird, Lauren            15  EPHRATA                1:15.36
     3   Flynn, Shannon           15  EPHRATA                1:26.55

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dotson, Jacob            18  EPHRATA                  59.17
     2   Brzezny, Jordan          15  EPHRATA                1:06.86
     3   Karstetter, Austin       15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:12.48
     4   Horning, Ben             18  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:14.75
     5   Monson, Brandt           16  EPHRATA                1:18.44

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Dilling, Emmie            8  EPHRATA                  42.49

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Waters, Reid              8  EPHRATA                  32.11
         Thomsen, Reid             6  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Towry, Owen               7  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Thomsen, Natalie         10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         52.68
     2   Harris, Josie             9  EPHRATA                1:09.70
     3   Crago, Christa           10  EPHRATA                1:09.85
         Lubach, Paige             9  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Ostrowski, Katelyn        9  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Brito, Landon             9  EPHRATA                1:00.17
     2   Hock, Joeseph             9  EPHRATA                1:12.88
         Cleveringa, Caleb         9  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Fox, Maryn               12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         46.48
     2   Laird, Kyra              11  EPHRATA                  49.47
     3   Ramsey, Kaitlin          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         49.48
     4   Garcia, Maya             12  EPHRATA                  49.67
     5   Cornu-Labat, Pauline     11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         52.26
     6   Kliphardt, Brianne       11  EPHRATA                  54.43
         Towry, Makayla           11  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Winkler, Ryan            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.31
     2   Petersen, Gunnar         12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         45.43
     3   Etter, Ethan             11  EPHRATA                  52.47
         Munro, Griffin           12  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Anderson, Drew           11  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Horning, Rachel          14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         34.77
     2   Koch, Shelby             13  EPHRATA                  35.34
     3   Hammer, Rani             14  EPHRATA                  38.38
     4   Brooks, Marissa          13  EPHRATA                  42.96

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Silk, Russell            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.56
     2   Laird, Jacob             14  EPHRATA                  31.66
     3   Turnbull, Brice          14  EPHRATA                  37.34
     4   Garcia, Isaac            14  EPHRATA                  40.54
     5   Gregg, Sam               14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         43.38
     6   Williams, Josh           13  EPHRATA                  48.92
         Prchal, Sean             13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Nelson, Melissa          15  EPHRATA                  33.85
     2   Lindell, Rachel          18  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         36.17
     3   Laird, Lauren            15  EPHRATA                  38.81
     4   Silk, Caitlin            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.56
     5   Hodges, Janna            17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.64
     6   Bolding, Kathryn         17  EPHRATA                  42.13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Beaumont, Cody           17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         29.21
     2   Hodges, Darren           15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         35.38
     3   Horning, Ben             18  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         45.43

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Buchert, Isabel           8  EPHRATA                  23.56
     2   Brzezny, Nikola           7  EPHRATA                  25.79
     3   Boyd, Shannon             8  EPHRATA                  27.52
     4   Mickelsen, Chloe          8  EPHRATA                  28.54
     5   Dilling, Emmie            8  EPHRATA                  29.08
     6   Carvo, Ivie               8  EPHRATA                  29.51
     7   Hodges, Bridgette         7  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         29.76
     8   Gonzalez, Jda             7  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.11
     9   Thomsen, Taylor           7  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         32.57
     10  Evers, Maggie             8  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.05
     11  Bensch, Hannah            8  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.27
     12  Gonzalez, Eva             6  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         54.74

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Beaumont, Tyson           8  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         14.86
     2   Calloway, Jackson         8  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         19.47
     3   Sahli, Gavin              8  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         21.17
     4   Boruff, Maxwell           7  EPHRATA                  21.91
     5   Laird, Mac                8  EPHRATA                  22.66
     6   Hodges, Taggart           8  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         32.20
     7   Thomsen, Reid             6  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.19
     8   Berndt, Gregory           8  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         42.82

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Ostrowski, Katelyn        9  EPHRATA                  41.02
     2   Buchert, Mya              9  EPHRATA                  43.91
     3   Winkler, Hannah           9  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         44.57
     4   Thomsen, Natalie         10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         44.73
     5   Billingsley, Karen       10  EPHRATA                  44.75
     6   Schaapman, Samantha       9  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         46.95
     7   Weist, Gracie             9  EPHRATA                  49.81
     8   Crago, Christa           10  EPHRATA                  50.75
     9   Robinson, Hannah         10  EPHRATA                  50.94
     10  Harris, Josie             9  EPHRATA                  53.18
     11  Lubach, Paige             9  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         58.24
     12  Boruff, Rachel           10  EPHRATA                1:02.80
     13  Towry, Katelynn          10  EPHRATA                1:05.61
         Mickelsen, Avery         10  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Boyd, Ethan              10  EPHRATA                  35.76
     2   Petersen, Gates          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         35.99
     3   Brito, Landon             9  EPHRATA                  41.28
     4   Benthem, Joshua           9  EPHRATA                  46.50
     5   Hodges, Randy            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         47.09
     6   Lindholm, Braydon        10  EPHRATA                  50.78
     7   Kliphardt, Blake         10  EPHRATA                1:00.75
     8   Horning, Phillip         10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:03.53
     9   Evers, Alex              10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:05.66
         MacEda, Alan              9  EPHRATA                    SCR
         Flynn, Kenneth           10  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Etter, Karlee            12  EPHRATA                  33.12
     2   Lindell, Hannah          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         34.68
     3   Fox, Maryn               12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.21
     4   Omlin, Marlo             11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.59
     5   Flynn, Kelsi             11  EPHRATA                  41.71
     6   Garcia, Maya             12  EPHRATA                  42.16
     7   Buchert, Maggie          11  EPHRATA                  44.70
     8   Schaapman, Cydney        12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         45.49
     9   Cornu-Labat, Pauline     11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         45.87
     10  Schaapman, Mashayla      11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.45
         Flynn, Adrianna          12  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hansen, Michael          11  EPHRATA                  32.16
     2   Winkler, Ryan            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         32.25
     3   Ostrowski, Quint         12  EPHRATA                  32.27
     4   Munro, Griffin           12  EPHRATA                  34.86
     5   Boyd, Elliott            12  EPHRATA                  36.10
     6   Lee, Blaine              12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         36.55
     7   MacEda, Julio            12  EPHRATA                  37.12
     8   Firestone, Jacob         12  EPHRATA                  37.13
     9   Kliphardt, Wesley        12  EPHRATA                  38.05
     10  Etter, Ethan             11  EPHRATA                  38.44
     11  VanDiest, Brendan        11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.96
     12  Gates, Jay               12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.04
     13  Waters, Max              12  EPHRATA                  40.67
     14  Berndt, Cyril            11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         50.35
     15  Culbertson, Kurt         11  EPHRATA                1:08.65
         Anderson, Drew           11  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Stutzman, Brook          13  EPHRATA                  33.66
     2   Berndt, Monica           14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         34.79
     3   Hammer, Rani             14  EPHRATA                  34.91
     4   Turnbull, Alice          13  EPHRATA                  35.62
     5   Bolding, Paige           14  EPHRATA                  36.64
     6   Brooks, Marissa          13  EPHRATA                  39.37
     7   Hansen, Katie            14  EPHRATA                  42.79
     8   Bensch, Emily            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         46.49
     9   Wittenbarger, MacKenzie  13  EPHRATA                  51.07

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Silk, Russell            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         28.96
     2   Barnes, Gavin            13  EPHRATA                  31.12
     3   Petersen, Trey           14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         32.36
     4   Lindell, Aaron           14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         33.58
     5   Gregg, Sam               14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         33.64
     6   Garcia, Isaac            14  EPHRATA                  34.60
     7   Fox, Hunter              13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         35.18
     8   Williams, Josh           13  EPHRATA                  38.07
         Lobe, Nicholas           13  EPHRATA                    SCR
         Jacobson, Cole           14  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Nelson, Melissa          15  EPHRATA                  29.80
     2   Inch, Kari               16  EPHRATA                  31.01
     3   Knitter, Kaitlyn         16  EPHRATA                  31.07
     4   Petersen, Madi           15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.39
     5   Lindell, Rachel          18  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.50
     6   Hodges, Janna            17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         32.63
     7   Bolding, Kathryn         17  EPHRATA                  37.31
     8   McDonnell, Kristen       15  EPHRATA                  38.42
     9   Maine, Amanda            16  EPHRATA                  56.13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dotson, Jacob            18  EPHRATA                  24.21
     2   Beaumont, Cody           17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         24.23
     3   Brzezny, Jordan          15  EPHRATA                  29.06
     4   Lindell, Jarrod          16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         29.51
     5   Hodges, Darren           15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         29.86
     6   Dilling, Mattias         16  EPHRATA                  29.94
     7   Karstetter, Austin       15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.57
     8   Horning, Ben             18  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.64
     9   Bensch, James            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.45

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:45.76
          Brzezny,Nikola     7          Mickelsen,Chloe    8
          Hock,Annabelle     7          Buchert,Isabel     8
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:20.67
          Thomsen,Taylor     7          Bensch,Hannah      8
          Evers,Maggie       8          Hodges,Bridgette   7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:33.30
          Laird,Mac          8          Boruff,Maxwell     7
          Waters,Reid        8          Jones,Luke         7
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:52.04
          Sahli,Gavin        8          Hodges,Taggart     8
          Thomsen,Reid       6          Calloway,Jackson   8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:21.61
          Buchert,Mya        9          Mickelsen,Avery   10
          Ostrowski,Katelyn  9          Robinson,Hannah   10
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:28.93
          Thomsen,Natalie   10          Lubach,Paige       9
          Schaapman,Samantha 9          Winkler,Hannah     9
     3   EPHRATA C                    EPHRATA                1:54.06
          Towry,Katelynn    10          Brooks,Miranda     9
          Dilling,Emmie      8          Boruff,Rachel     10
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Billingsley,Karen 10          Harris,Josie       9
          Crago,Christa     10          Weist,Gracie       9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:19.27
          Brito,Landon       9          Benthem,Joshua     9
          MacEda,Alan        9          Boyd,Ethan        10
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:38.89
          Hodges,Randy      10          Horning,Phillip   10
          Evers,Alex        10          Petersen,Gates    10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:09.56
          Flynn,Adrianna    12          Hock,MacKenzie    11
          Laird,Kyra        11          Etter,Karlee      12
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:16.71
          Omlin,Marlo       11          Cornu-Labat,Pauli 11
          Ramsey,Kaitlin    12          Lindell,Hannah    12
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:24.70
          Mickelsen,Delaney 12          Kliphardt,Brianne 11
          Flynn,Kelsi       11          Garcia,Maya       12
         EPHRATA C                    EPHRATA                    SCR
          Buchert,Maggie    11          Carvo,Ivie         8
          Boyd,Shannon       8          Towry,Makayla     11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:02.66
          Ostrowski,Quint   12          Firestone,Jacob   12
          Boyd,Elliott      12          Hansen,Michael    11
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:05.95
          Petersen,Gunnar   12          VanDiest,Brendan  11
          Beaumont,Riley    11          Winkler,Ryan      12
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:05.99
          Munro,Griffin     12          Etter,Ethan       11
          Kliphardt,Wesley  12          MacEda,Julio      12
     4   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:19.01
          Lee,Blaine        12          Berndt,Cyril      11
          Beaumont,Tyson     8          Gates,Jay         12
     5   EPHRATA C                    EPHRATA                1:33.66
          Anderson,Drew     11          Waters,Max        12
          Culbertson,Kurt   11          Kliphardt,Blake   10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:32.78
          Fox,Maryn         12          Bensch,Emily      13
          Berndt,Monica     14          Horning,Rachel    14
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:36.50
          Bolding,Paige     14          Brooks,Marissa    13
          Hansen,Katie      14          Hammer,Rani       14
         EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Scellick,Catherin 13          Koch,Shelby       13
          Turnbull,Alice    13          Stutzman,Brook    13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:03.93
          Turnbull,Brice    14          Barnes,Gavin      13
          Jacobson,Cole     14          Laird,Jacob       14
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:07.57
          Prchal,Sean       13          Lindell,Aaron     14
          Petersen,Trey     14          Silk,Russell      13
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                3:17.25
          Garcia,Isaac      14          Lindholm,Braydon  10
          Towry,Owen         7          Williams,Josh     13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:07.02
          Knitter,Kaitlyn   16          Inch,Kari         16
          Laird,Lauren      15          Nelson,Melissa    15
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:13.83
          Petersen,Madi     15          Silk,Caitlin      15
          Hodges,Janna      17          Lindell,Rachel    18
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:51.71
          McDonnell,Kristen 15          Flynn,Shannon     15
          Maine,Amanda      16          Bolding,Kathryn   17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:55.66
          Hodges,Darren     15          Lindell,Jarrod    16
          Karstetter,Austin 15          Beaumont,Cody     17
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:56.55
          Brzezny,Jordan    15          Dotson,Jacob      18
          Dilling,Mattias   16          Monson,Brandt     16
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:22.47
          Bensch,James      15          Fox,Hunter        13
          Gregg,Sam         14          Horning,Ben       18

[Top of Page] [Event List]