LVNWTH@CASH

July 21, 2010

Cashmere Pool

07/21/10 - 07/21/10

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:42.50
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:47.23
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               2:10.68
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:46.31
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:00.84
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:27.51
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:17.97
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:18.57
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:25.06
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:43.20
     5   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:55.06
     6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE E       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:57.47
         CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:24.29
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:51.92
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:13.60
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:14.64
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:17.19
     4   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:19.06
     5   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:31.01
     6   CASHMERE D                   CASHMERE               1:32.70
     7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:35.50

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:18.19
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:37.49
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:34.04
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   3:29.46
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                    DQ
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:23.95
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:29.38
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:52.61

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:32.23
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Bittle, Kayla Jo          8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     25.63
     2   Dilly, Sophie             6  CASHMERE                 26.25
     3   Rodriguez, Isabel         8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     26.99
     4   Russel, Anna             7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     27.29
     5   Bergren, Kalea            8  CASHMERE                 27.84
     6   Brenan, Josie             8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     28.22
     7   Dressel, Raeann           8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     28.33
     8   McDevitt, Zoe             7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     28.89
     9   Pinneo, Sarah             8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     29.25
     10  Snow, Maddy               7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     29.55
     11  Crossland, Maude          7  CASHMERE                 29.75
     12  Dressel, Brooklyn         6  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     32.87
     13  Croci, Grace              8  CASHMERE                 32.88
     14  Dougherty, Heidi          8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     33.28
     15  Preston, Ellie            7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     33.53
     16  Stephanko, Savana         7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     34.33
     17  Butriulle, Sarah          8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     34.54
     18  Brown, Peyton             7  CASHMERE                 35.86
     19  McKenney, Avery           6  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     38.37
     20  Mott, Abbey               5  CASHMERE                 39.30
     21  Villalobos, Celeste       7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     48.08
         Johnson, Stella           7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Nelson, Eleanor          8   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Bond-Gledhill, Henry      8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     27.49
     2   Thompson, T.J.            8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     28.46
     3   Piers, Will               8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     28.58
     4   Frank, Ethan              7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     31.48
     5   Russ, Ross               7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     32.23
     6   Bennett, Steffon          8  CASHMERE                 32.78
     7   Piers, Ben                6  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     39.47
     8   Young, Benjamin           7  CASHMERE                 39.72
     9   Croci, Jack               6  CASHMERE                 47.77
         Nelson, Henry            6   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Bond-Gledhill, Ella      10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     45.82
     2   Riker, Shelby            9   CASHMERE                 47.47
     3   Brulotte, Elise           9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     50.45
     4   Martinez, Skylar         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     52.18
     5   Dickes, Ava               9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     52.57
     6   Richardson, Lauren        9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     52.71
     7   Colvin, Catie            10  CASHMERE                 54.66
     8   Astell, Addie            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     55.65
     9   Kimes, Andee              9  CASHMERE                 57.14
     10  Dunn-Warman, Mikayla     10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     58.34
     11  Pisoresi, Gianna         9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     58.41
     12  Moore, Kaila              9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     58.49
     13  Hafermann, Halla          9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:01.17
     14  Rodriguez, Grace          9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:01.24
     15  Barragain, Alondra        9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:03.26
     16  Adams, Sami              10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:09.19
     17  Francis, Rebekah          9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:12.22

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   McCormick, Shane         10  CASHMERE                 50.01
     2   Johnson, Finn            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     50.53
     3   Preston, Joshua          10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     54.10
     4   Fishburne, Caleb         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     57.52
     5   Burpee, Ethan             9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     58.51
     6   Aguigui, Josiah           9  CASHMERE                 58.77
     7   Fishburne, Elijah         9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:00.07
     8   Collier, Garrett         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:05.02
     9   Sweeney, Kevin           10  CASHMERE               1:06.77
     10  Mohrland, Ivan            9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:11.47
     11  Hamilton, Khayias         9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:12.39
     12  Sweeney, Aidan           10  CASHMERE               1:13.10
     13  D'Atre, Dawson            9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:16.65
         McKenney, Lane            9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Dilly, Brittany          12  CASHMERE                 40.61
     2   York, Ellie              12  CASHMERE                 45.02
     3   Mohrland, Luka           11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     45.60
     4   Witkowski, Jana          11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     47.50
     5   Stephens, Alexis         11  CASHMERE                 48.76
     6   Dressel, Isabelle        11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     49.76
     7   Abbott, Olivia           12  CASHMERE                 50.82
     8   Bittle, Sierra           11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     51.45
     9   Jagla, Caryn             11  CASHMERE                 51.64
     9   Asmussen, Hannah         12  CASHMERE                 51.64
     11  Spears, Makenzi          12  CASHMERE                 52.85
     12  Barragain, Alexandra     11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     54.57
     13  Lak, Alyssa              12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     56.01
     14  Ward, Colleen            12  CASHMERE                 58.31
     15  Hassinger, Tessa         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:00.76

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Brulotte, Joshua         12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     42.42
     2   Tveten, Daniel           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     50.95
     3   Kostka, Nikolai          11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     58.54
         Dickes, Eli              12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Lasater, Grace           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     40.15
     2   Thomson, Mathilda        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     43.02
     3   Collins, Camille         13  CASHMERE                 46.84
         Marshall, Caitlin        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Martinez, Jake           14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     41.54
     2   Dougherty, Elijah        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     44.13
     3   Peckham, Klev            13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     51.96
     4   Collier, Brady           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     52.00
         Crites, Derek            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Aguigui, Amy             17  CASHMERE                 38.43
     2   Dilly, Rylan             15  CASHMERE                 43.34
     3   Witkowski, Lisa          15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     45.57
         Lasater, Emily           16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Collett, Garrett         15  CASHMERE                 30.25
     2   Story, Dillon            15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     42.26

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dilly, Claire             8  CASHMERE               1:53.27
     2   Crossland, Coral          8  CASHMERE               2:04.12
     3   Bittle, Kayla Jo          8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:15.32
     4   Dilly, Sophie             6  CASHMERE               2:26.18
     5   Croci, Grace              8  CASHMERE               2:31.78

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Erisman, Logan            8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:50.59
         Gillikin, Whelan          7  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dilly, Elsie             10  CASHMERE               1:27.62
     2   Van Heyningen, Hannah     9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:28.67
     3   Bond-Gledhill, Ella      10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:41.98
     4   Gaines, Emily            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:44.30
     5   Martinez, Skylar         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:45.79
     6   Evans, Megan              9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:45.89
     7   Tall, Isabelle           10  CASHMERE               1:46.26
     8   Astell, Addie            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:51.50
     9   Wilder, Jaydn             9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:56.01
     10  Kaiser, Grace            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:12.40

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Ashcraft, Quinn          10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:44.97
     2   Preston, Joshua          10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:01.18
     3   McMahon, Nate             9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:26.74
     4   Gillikin, Liam            9  CASHMERE               2:28.10
     5   Sweeney, Kevin           10  CASHMERE               2:30.84
         Sweeney, Aidan           10  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Youkey, Lydia            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:18.74
     2   Dilly, Brittany          12  CASHMERE               1:22.74
     3   Sittman, Delaney         12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:25.89
     4   Mock, Katie              11  CASHMERE               1:33.93
     5   Gross, Trinity           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:46.22
     6   Strean, Skylar           11  CASHMERE               1:50.29
     7   Conoley, Fern            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:52.69
     8   Abbott, Olivia           12  CASHMERE               1:52.77
     9   Ringel, Kieran           11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:55.16
         Burnham, Julia           12  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Collett, Harrison        12  CASHMERE               1:19.36
     2   Thompson, Ty             11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:24.10
     3   Moser, Jordan            11  CASHMERE               1:35.68
     4   Dilly, Joseph            11  CASHMERE               1:36.14
     5   Lindell, Ian             12  CASHMERE               1:38.47
     6   Bennett, Patrick         12  CASHMERE               1:38.72
     7   Winters, Sam             12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:43.71

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Warthen, Joy             14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:24.24
     2   Russ, Madison            13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:31.54
     3   Whitten, Katie           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:37.91
         Young, Grace             14  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Wells, Becca             14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Erisman, Chandler        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:12.98
     2   Browne, Blakely          13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:19.25
     3   Moser, Cameron           13  CASHMERE               1:24.15
         Dougherty, Elijah        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Townsend, Keegan         13  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Hamilton, Khayman        13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Farnsworth, Damion       13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Cibicki, Alina           16  CASHMERE               1:14.00
         Witkowski, Lisa          15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Collett, Garrett         15  CASHMERE               1:04.52
     2   Lemons, Chase            16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:09.78

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Brenan, Josie             8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     27.90
     2   Crossland, Coral          8  CASHMERE                 28.35
     3   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna   7  CASHMERE                 29.44
     4   McDevitt, Zoe             7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     29.84
     5   Craig, Natalie            7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     30.40
     6   Crossland, Maude          7  CASHMERE                 32.64
     7   Dougherty, Heidi          8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     32.92
     8   Snow, Maddy               7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     33.64
     9   Butriulle, Sarah          8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     38.39
     10  Dressel, Raeann           8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     39.31
     11  Villalobos, Celeste       7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     49.65
         Stephanko, Savana         7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Zehm, Bijou               7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Pinneo, Sarah             8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Spears, Elle              7  CASHMERE                    DQ
         McKenney, Avery           6  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Preston, Ellie            7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Russel, Anna             7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Nelson, Eleanor          8   CASHMERE                   SCR
         Dressel, Brooklyn         6  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Bond-Gledhill, Henry      8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     29.01
     2   Frank, Ethan              7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     33.39
     3   Davies, Landon            7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     33.42
     4   Thompson, T.J.            8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     36.37
     5   Piers, Will               8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     37.38
     6   Harris, Ty                6  CASHMERE                 43.76
         Bennett, Steffon          8  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Young, Benjamin           7  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Link, Otto                8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Hafermann, Luke           7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Piers, Ben                6  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Hol, Aiden               6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Nelson, Henry            6   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Van Heyningen, Hannah     9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     44.74
     2   Little, McKenna          10  CASHMERE                 46.49
     3   Astell, Addie            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     49.94
     4   Bond-Gledhill, Ella      10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     50.15
     5   Colvin, Catie            10  CASHMERE                 50.88
     6   Tall, Isabelle           10  CASHMERE                 51.45
     7   Craig, Kaitlyn            9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     55.85
     8   Hafermann, Halla          9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     57.55
     9   Wilder, Jaydn             9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     58.48
     10  Brulotte, Elise           9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:01.15
     11  Monroe, Dani             10  CASHMERE               1:02.50
     12  Kaiser, Grace            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:04.43
     13  Rodriguez, Grace          9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:06.89
     14  Moore, Kaila              9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:07.22
     15  Dickes, Ava               9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:08.90
     16  Riker, Shelby            9   CASHMERE               1:14.25
     17  Dunn-Warman, Mikayla     10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:23.51
         Link, Elora              10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Francis, Rebekah          9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Adams, Sami              10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Pisoresi, Gianna         9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Richardson, Lauren        9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Barragain, Alondra        9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Asmussen, Lauren          9  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Ashcraft, Quinn          10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     50.66
     2   Young, James              9  CASHMERE                 58.69
     3   McMahon, Nate             9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     59.16
     4   Aguigui, Josiah           9  CASHMERE               1:04.11
     5   Gillikin, Liam            9  CASHMERE               1:04.24
     6   Mohrland, Ivan            9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:08.03
     7   D'Atre, Dawson            9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:09.57
     8   Sweeney, Aidan           10  CASHMERE               1:16.25
     9   Collier, Garrett         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:24.38
         Burpee, Ethan             9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Hamilton, Khayias         9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Johnson, Finn            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Thies, Molly             11  CASHMERE                 42.13
     2   Sittman, Delaney         12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     43.14
     3   Mohrland, Luka           11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     44.23
     4   Burnham, Julia           12  CASHMERE                 44.59
     5   Seaman, Claire           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     45.41
     6   York, Ellie              12  CASHMERE                 46.28
     7   Conoley, Fern            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     50.80
     8   McDevitt, Brooke         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     51.40
     9   Strean, Skylar           11  CASHMERE                 52.13
     10  Jagla, Caryn             11  CASHMERE                 54.07
     11  Dressel, Isabelle        11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     56.22
     12  Bittle, Sierra           11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     56.39
     13  Wisemore, Nikki          11  CASHMERE                 57.53
     14  Ward, Colleen            12  CASHMERE                 59.22
     15  Hassinger, Tessa         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:00.57
     16  Northrup, Ranger         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:00.80
     17  Barragain, Alexandra     11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:13.65
         Spears, Makenzi          12  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Asmussen, Hannah         12  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Thompson, Ty             11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     44.07
     2   Brulotte, Joshua         12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     45.65
     3   Bennett, Patrick         12  CASHMERE                 47.45
     4   Dilly, Joseph            11  CASHMERE                 53.29
     5   Lindell, Ian             12  CASHMERE                 53.48
     6   Moser, Jordan            11  CASHMERE                 55.55
     7   Butler, Levi             12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:01.18
         Dickes, Eli              12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Kostka, Nikolai          11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Warthen, Joy             14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     41.91
     2   Thomson, Mathilda        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     42.06
     3   Young, Grace             14  CASHMERE                 43.42
     4   Collins, Camille         13  CASHMERE                 45.34
     5   Barnes, Caley            14  CASHMERE                 52.75
         Loreth, Kendall          13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Butler, Rebekah          13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Erisman, Chandler        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     36.80
     2   Martinez, Jake           14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     42.81
     3   Gorski, David            13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     43.56
     4   Dougherty, Elijah        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     50.05
     5   Peckham, Klev            13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     52.23
     6   Townsend, Keegan         13  CASHMERE                 57.29
         Collier, Brady           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Hamilton, Khayman        13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Young, Rebeccah          16  CASHMERE                 46.95
         Lasater, Emily           16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Adams, Emma              16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Lemons, Chase            16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     38.78
     2   Turner, Brennan          16  CASHMERE                 43.93
     3   Story, Dillon            15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     50.49

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dilly, Claire             8  CASHMERE                 46.10
     2   Bittle, Kayla Jo          8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     48.08
     3   Dilly, Sophie             6  CASHMERE                 52.12
     4   Croci, Grace              8  CASHMERE               1:01.10
     5   Brown, Peyton             7  CASHMERE               1:04.90
     6   Crossland, Maude          7  CASHMERE               1:13.04
         Russel, Anna             7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Erisman, Logan            8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     49.24
     2   Bond-Gledhill, Henry      8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     51.62
     3   Gillikin, Whelan          7  CASHMERE                 53.43
     4   Duncan, Teague            8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     54.09
     5   Young, Benjamin           7  CASHMERE               1:03.46
     6   Croci, Jack               6  CASHMERE               1:11.34
     7   Harris, Ty                6  CASHMERE               1:21.68
     8   Hughes-Roberts, Derek     6  CASHMERE               1:25.70
         Nelson, Henry            6   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dilly, Elsie             10  CASHMERE               1:15.44
     2   Van Heyningen, Hannah     9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:16.12
     3   Thomas, Rachel           10  CASHMERE               1:26.18
     4   Evans, Megan              9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:29.80
     5   Gaines, Emily            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:32.73
     6   Little, McKenna          10  CASHMERE               1:41.07
         Monroe, Dani             10  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   McCormick, Shane         10  CASHMERE               1:24.18
     2   Ashcraft, Quinn          10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:28.06
     3   Dawson, Raven            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:33.96
     4   Fishburne, Elijah         9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:52.01
     5   Fishburne, Caleb         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:56.47
     6   Sweeney, Kevin           10  CASHMERE               2:05.56
         Young, James              9  CASHMERE                   SCR
         McKenney, Lane            9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Youkey, Lydia            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:09.36
     2   Seaman, Claire           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:15.07
     3   Young, Angela            12  CASHMERE               1:15.75
     4   McEachern, Marriah       12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:18.90
     5   Stephens, Alexis         11  CASHMERE               1:20.33
     6   Thies, Molly             11  CASHMERE               1:20.91
     7   McDevitt, Brooke         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:38.23
     8   Ward, Colleen            12  CASHMERE               1:45.04
     9   Northrup, Ranger         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:45.30
     10  Lak, Alyssa              12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:58.47

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Collett, Harrison        12  CASHMERE               1:06.69
     2   Williams, Dane           11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:11.25
     3   Moser, Jordan            11  CASHMERE               1:27.64
     4   Winters, Sam             12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:36.42
     5   Butler, Levi             12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:41.92
         Thompson, Ty             11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   McCormick, Tessa         13  CASHMERE               1:15.41
     2   Lasater, Grace           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:18.25
     3   Whitten, Katie           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:22.83
     4   Russ, Madison            13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:23.76
     5   Wells, Becca             14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:29.82
     6   Barnes, Caley            14  CASHMERE               1:40.60
         Marshall, Caitlin        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Butler, Rebekah          13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Browne, Blakely          13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:08.47
     2   Moser, Cameron           13  CASHMERE               1:14.08
     3   Oberg, Joe               14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:18.07
     4   Gorski, David            13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:30.19
         Farnsworth, Damion       13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Crites, Derek            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Aguigui, Amy             17  CASHMERE               1:08.35
     2   Dilly, Rylan             15  CASHMERE               1:19.02
     3   Young, Rebeccah          16  CASHMERE               1:21.09
         Adams, Emma              16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Russ, Janessa            16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Lemons, Chase            16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:02.48
     2   Turner, Brennan          16  CASHMERE               1:20.85
         Stata, Nikita            15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Dilly, Claire             8  CASHMERE                 21.59
     2   Crossland, Coral          8  CASHMERE                 25.95
     3   Rodriguez, Isabel         8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     26.37
     4   Craig, Natalie            7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     26.43
     5   Bergren, Kalea            8  CASHMERE                 27.20
     6   Pinneo, Sarah             8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     29.97
         Mott, Abbey               5  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Johnson, Stella           7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Zehm, Bijou               7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Davies, Landon            7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     29.12
     2   Croci, Jack               6  CASHMERE                 38.62
     3   Gillikin, Whelan          7  CASHMERE                 42.54
     4   Hafermann, Luke           7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     46.40
         Link, Otto                8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Duncan, Teague            8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Erisman, Logan            8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Russ, Ross               7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Dilly, Elsie             10  CASHMERE                 45.27
     2   Tall, Isabelle           10  CASHMERE                 51.23
     3   Craig, Kaitlyn            9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     56.91
     4   Thomas, Rachel           10  CASHMERE                 58.44
     5   Kimes, Andee              9  CASHMERE               1:00.85
     6   Asmussen, Lauren          9  CASHMERE               1:07.78
         Link, Elora              10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Pisoresi, Gianna         9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Dawson, Raven            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     47.61

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Youkey, Lydia            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     36.01
     2   Seaman, Claire           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     37.54
     3   Young, Angela            12  CASHMERE                 39.17
     4   McEachern, Marriah       12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     39.56
     5   Mock, Katie              11  CASHMERE                 42.39
     6   Witkowski, Jana          11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     42.81
     7   Wisemore, Nikki          11  CASHMERE                 50.73
     8   Ringel, Kieran           11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     55.69
     9   Gross, Trinity           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     58.02

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Collett, Harrison        12  CASHMERE                 35.37
     2   Williams, Dane           11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     43.46
     3   Tveten, Daniel           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     51.40

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   McCormick, Tessa         13  CASHMERE                 38.65
     2   Whitten, Katie           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     41.29
     3   Russ, Madison            13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     43.09
         Loreth, Kendall          13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Rice, Hannah             14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Erisman, Chandler        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     32.31
     2   Browne, Blakely          13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.43
     3   Moser, Cameron           13  CASHMERE                 38.12
     4   Oberg, Joe               14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     40.58
         Hamilton, Khayman        13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Cibicki, Alina           16  CASHMERE                 31.10
     2   Aguigui, Amy             17  CASHMERE                 33.14
         Russ, Janessa            16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Adams, Emma              16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Collett, Garrett         15  CASHMERE                 27.87
         Stata, Nikita            15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Bergren, Kalea            8  CASHMERE                 21.81
     2   Brenan, Josie             8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     22.20
     3   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna   7  CASHMERE                 22.74
     4   Craig, Natalie            7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     22.84
     5   McDevitt, Zoe             7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     22.89
     6   Butriulle, Sarah          8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     25.76
     7   Snow, Maddy               7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     25.98
     8   Dougherty, Heidi          8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     26.15
     9   Preston, Ellie            7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     26.71
     10  Rodriguez, Isabel         8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     26.77
     11  Brown, Peyton             7  CASHMERE                 26.94
     12  Dressel, Raeann           8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     28.38
     12  Dressel, Brooklyn         6  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     28.38
     14  Spears, Elle              7  CASHMERE                 30.47
     15  Stephanko, Savana         7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     30.84
     16  Zehm, Bijou               7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     32.79
     17  McKenney, Avery           6  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     36.22
     18  Mott, Abbey               5  CASHMERE                 40.68
     19  Villalobos, Celeste       7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     42.02
     20  Johnson, Stella           7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:24.44
         Nelson, Eleanor          8   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Duncan, Teague            8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     20.83
     2   Thompson, T.J.            8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     22.69
     3   Davies, Landon            7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     22.80
     4   Russ, Ross               7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     25.79
     5   Link, Otto                8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     27.05
     6   Piers, Will               8  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     27.16
     7   Frank, Ethan              7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     29.96
     8   Bennett, Steffon          8  CASHMERE                 31.26
     9   Hafermann, Luke           7  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     32.14
     10  Piers, Ben                6  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     33.70
         Hughes-Roberts, Derek     6  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Harris, Ty                6  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Hol, Aiden               6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Martinez, Skylar         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     38.20
     2   Thomas, Rachel           10  CASHMERE                 38.51
     3   Gaines, Emily            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     39.82
     4   Evans, Megan              9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     40.04
     5   Brulotte, Elise           9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     43.43
     6   Little, McKenna          10  CASHMERE                 44.32
     7   Riker, Shelby            9   CASHMERE                 44.34
     8   Colvin, Catie            10  CASHMERE                 44.40
     9   Dickes, Ava               9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     44.49
     10  Richardson, Lauren        9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     45.89
     11  Craig, Kaitlyn            9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     46.55
     12  Wilder, Jaydn             9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     48.53
     13  Hafermann, Halla          9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     49.09
     14  Moore, Kaila              9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     49.25
     15  Monroe, Dani             10  CASHMERE                 51.25
     16  Dunn-Warman, Mikayla     10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     51.33
     17  Kimes, Andee              9  CASHMERE                 51.61
     18  Asmussen, Lauren          9  CASHMERE                 53.80
     19  Rodriguez, Grace          9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     55.22
     20  Kaiser, Grace            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     57.13
     21  Adams, Sami              10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     58.97
     22  Barragain, Alondra        9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:01.93
     23  Francis, Rebekah          9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:04.37
     23  Link, Elora              10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:04.37

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   McCormick, Shane         10  CASHMERE                 37.98
     2   Preston, Joshua          10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     41.91
     3   Young, James              9  CASHMERE                 42.05
     4   Dawson, Raven            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     42.77
     5   Burpee, Ethan             9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     45.37
     6   Johnson, Finn            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     47.67
     7   Fishburne, Elijah         9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     48.74
     8   Aguigui, Josiah           9  CASHMERE                 50.48
     9   Gillikin, Liam            9  CASHMERE                 50.54
     10  Mohrland, Ivan            9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     51.48
     10  McMahon, Nate             9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     51.48
     12  Fishburne, Caleb         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     52.69
     13  D'Atre, Dawson            9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     57.63
     14  Hamilton, Khayias         9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     58.18
     15  Collier, Garrett         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:07.28
         McKenney, Lane            9  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dilly, Brittany          12  CASHMERE                 31.87
     2   McEachern, Marriah       12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     34.44
     3   Young, Angela            12  CASHMERE                 34.60
     4   Thies, Molly             11  CASHMERE                 34.72
     5   Sittman, Delaney         12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.03
     6   Burnham, Julia           12  CASHMERE                 36.16
     7   York, Ellie              12  CASHMERE                 36.70
     8   Mock, Katie              11  CASHMERE                 36.90
     9   Stephens, Alexis         11  CASHMERE                 38.12
     10  Mohrland, Luka           11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     38.59
     11  Witkowski, Jana          11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     40.04
     12  Bittle, Sierra           11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     40.17
     13  McDevitt, Brooke         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     42.03
     14  Gross, Trinity           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     42.48
     15  Strean, Skylar           11  CASHMERE                 42.51
     16  Ringel, Kieran           11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     42.59
     17  Asmussen, Hannah         12  CASHMERE                 42.71
     18  Spears, Makenzi          12  CASHMERE                 43.33
     19  Conoley, Fern            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     44.94
     20  Abbott, Olivia           12  CASHMERE                 45.18
     21  Wisemore, Nikki          11  CASHMERE                 45.20
     22  Northrup, Ranger         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     45.79
     23  Jagla, Caryn             11  CASHMERE                 46.97
     24  Barragain, Alexandra     11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     47.70
     25  Dressel, Isabelle        11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     50.61
     26  Hassinger, Tessa         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     54.11
     27  Lak, Alyssa              12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     54.59

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Williams, Dane           11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     31.26
     2   Dilly, Joseph            11  CASHMERE                 34.40
     3   Brulotte, Joshua         12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     34.98
     4   Lindell, Ian             12  CASHMERE                 38.98
     5   Bennett, Patrick         12  CASHMERE                 39.05
     6   Butler, Levi             12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     39.70
     7   Tveten, Daniel           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     41.24
     8   Winters, Sam             12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     42.24
     9   Dickes, Eli              12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     42.60
     10  Kostka, Nikolai          11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     51.29
         Romig, Keegan            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   McCormick, Tessa         13  CASHMERE                 33.36
     2   Young, Grace             14  CASHMERE                 33.44
     3   Warthen, Joy             14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     33.86
     4   Lasater, Grace           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.97
     5   Collins, Camille         13  CASHMERE                 36.96
     6   Thomson, Mathilda        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     37.55
     7   Wells, Becca             14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     39.01
     8   Barnes, Caley            14  CASHMERE                 44.97
         Marshall, Caitlin        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Butler, Rebekah          13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Rice, Hannah             14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Martinez, Jake           14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     31.76
     2   Oberg, Joe               14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     34.74
     3   Gorski, David            13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     38.26
     4   Collier, Brady           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     39.08
     5   Peckham, Klev            13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     39.99
     6   Townsend, Keegan         13  CASHMERE                 40.38
         Farnsworth, Damion       13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Crites, Derek            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Cibicki, Alina           16  CASHMERE                 28.61
     2   Young, Rebeccah          16  CASHMERE                 34.85
     3   Dilly, Rylan             15  CASHMERE                 34.87
     4   Witkowski, Lisa          15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.88
         Lasater, Emily           16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Turner, Brennan          16  CASHMERE                 33.08
     2   Story, Dillon            15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     36.31
         Stata, Nikita            15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:30.61
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:35.35
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:42.02
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:48.48
     5   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:58.90
     6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:18.76

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:27.41
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:45.65
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:54.05
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:07.19

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:09.01
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:15.34
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:22.12
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:24.34
     5   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:27.20
     6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:31.56
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE E       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:18.64
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:19.25
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:24.16
     4   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:59.72
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:01.53
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:05.13
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:09.57
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:12.71
     5   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:18.42
     6   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:18.82
     7   CASHMERE D                   CASHMERE               1:39.15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:01.24
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:02.81
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:21.50

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:25.48
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:28.87
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:59.80
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:29.65
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:10.61
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:11.92
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:13.38

[Top of Page] [Event List]