2010 WVSSL CHAMPIONSHIPS

Splash Zone Aquatic Center

Ephrata, Washington

07/31/10 - 07/31/10

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 10&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 12&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 12&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 14&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 14&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 18&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 18&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 6&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 7-7 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 7-7 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 8-8 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 8-8 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 9-9 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 9-9 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 10-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 10-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 11-11 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 22 BOYS 11-11 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 23 GIRLS 12-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 24 BOYS 12-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 25 GIRLS 13-13 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 26 BOYS 13-13 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 27 GIRLS 14-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 28 BOYS 14-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-16 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 30 BOYS 15-16 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 31 GIRLS 17-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 17-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 6&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 34 BOYS 6&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 35 GIRLS 7-7 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 36 BOYS 7-7 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 37 GIRLS 8-8 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 38 BOYS 8-8 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 39 GIRLS 9-9 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 40 BOYS 9-9 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 41 GIRLS 10-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 42 BOYS 10-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 43 GIRLS 11-11 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 44 BOYS 11-11 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 45 GIRLS 12-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 46 BOYS 12-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-13 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 48 BOYS 13-13 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 49 GIRLS 14-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 50 BOYS 14-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 51 GIRLS 15-16 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 52 BOYS 15-16 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 17-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 54 BOYS 17-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 56 BOYS 6&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 57 GIRLS 7-7 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 58 BOYS 7-7 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 59 GIRLS 8-8 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 60 BOYS 8-8 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 61 GIRLS 9-9 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 62 BOYS 9-9 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 10-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 64 BOYS 10-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-11 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-11 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 12-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 68 BOYS 12-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 13-13 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 70 BOYS 13-13 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 14-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 72 BOYS 14-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 73 GIRLS 15-16 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 74 BOYS 15-16 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 75 GIRLS 17-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 76 BOYS 17-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 77 GIRLS 6&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 78 BOYS 6&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 79 GIRLS 7-7 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 80 BOYS 7-7 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 81 GIRLS 8-8 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 82 BOYS 8-8 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 83 GIRLS 9-9 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 84 BOYS 9-9 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 85 GIRLS 10-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 86 BOYS 10-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 87 GIRLS 11-11 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 88 BOYS 11-11 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 89 GIRLS 12-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 90 BOYS 12-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 91 GIRLS 13-13 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 92 BOYS 13-13 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 93 GIRLS 14-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 94 BOYS 14-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 95 GIRLS 15-16 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 96 BOYS 15-16 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 97 GIRLS 17-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 98 BOYS 17-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 99 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 100 BOYS 6&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 101 GIRLS 7-7 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 102 BOYS 7-7 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 103 GIRLS 8-8 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 104 BOYS 8-8 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 105 GIRLS 9-9 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 106 BOYS 9-9 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 107 GIRLS 10-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 108 BOYS 10-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 109 GIRLS 11-11 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 110 BOYS 11-11 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 111 GIRLS 12-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 112 BOYS 12-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 113 GIRLS 13-13 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 114 BOYS 13-13 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 115 GIRLS 14-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 116 BOYS 14-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 117 GIRLS 15-16 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 118 BOYS 15-16 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 119 GIRLS 17-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 120 BOYS 17-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 121 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 122 BOYS 6&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 123 GIRLS 7-7 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 124 BOYS 7-7 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 125 GIRLS 8-8 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 126 BOYS 8-8 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 127 GIRLS 9-9 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 128 BOYS 9-9 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 129 GIRLS 10-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 130 BOYS 10-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 131 GIRLS 11-11 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 132 BOYS 11-11 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 133 GIRLS 12-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 134 BOYS 12-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 135 GIRLS 13-13 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 136 BOYS 13-13 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 137 GIRLS 14-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 138 BOYS 14-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 139 GIRLS 15-16 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 140 BOYS 15-16 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 141 GIRLS 17-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 142 BOYS 17-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 143 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 144 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 145 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 146 BOYS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 147 GIRLS 12&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 148 BOYS 12&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 149 GIRLS 14&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 150 BOYS 14&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 151 GIRLS 18&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 152 BOYS 18&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
CHAMPS. RECORD: WEnatchee WEN 1:31.35 1985
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   1:40.36
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   1:44.97
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                   1:53.80
     4   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    2:15.09
     5   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                   2:21.87
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UVST                        DQ
         WRAC A                       WRAC                        DQ
         EPHRATA A                    EPH                         DQ
         CASHMERE B                   CASH                        DQ
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
CHAMPS. RECORD: CAshmere CASH 1:29.23 1985
     1   WRAC B                       WRAC                   1:27.95*
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   1:43.51
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:44.36
         CASHMERE A                   CASH                        DQ
         EPHRATA A                    EPH                         DQ
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                        DQ
         WRAC C                       WRAC                        DQ
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                        SCR
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
CHAMPS. RECORD: Upper Valley UVST 1:14.30 1995
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   1:22.00
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   1:22.16
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UVST                   1:36.87
     4   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:37.06
     5   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                   1:39.35
     6   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                    1:41.17
     7   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    1:43.23
     8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:44.54
     9   CASHMERE B                   CASH                   1:44.76
     10  WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:50.68
     11  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW B       WAT                    2:13.46
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                        DQ
         WRAC B                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 10&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
CHAMPS. RECORD: Upper Valley UVST 1:14.19 1990
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                   1:29.88
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:31.42
     3   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:41.69
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                   1:47.70
     5   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    1:48.81
     6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:55.26
     7   EPHRATA C                    EPH                    2:01.18
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                        DQ
         CASHMERE A                   CASH                        DQ
         CASHMERE B                   CASH                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 12&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
CHAMPS. RECORD: Upper Valley UVST 1:06.97 2007
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                   1:10.61
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   1:14.38
     3   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:15.97
     4   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:23.60
     5   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   1:25.84
     6   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    1:29.43
     7   EPHRATA C                    EPH                    1:29.62
     8   CASHMERE B                   CASH                   1:29.70
     9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                   1:30.37
     10  WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:36.53

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 12&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
CHAMPS. RECORD: Cashmere CASH 1:05.48 1992
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:11.21
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:11.88
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   1:14.27
     4   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   1:18.49
     5   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    1:24.03
     6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                   1:38.77
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 14&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
CHAMPS. RECORD: Upper Valley UVST 2:19.12 2008
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    2:23.71
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:24.13
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   2:54.22
     4   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    2:55.68
     5   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                    2:57.00
         CASHMERE A                   CASH                        DQ
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                        DQ
         EPHRATA C                    EPH                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 14&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
CHAMPS. RECORD: Upper Valley-A UVST 2:13.10 2009
     1   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    2:14.61
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                   2:25.73
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    2:28.13
     4   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:33.79
     5   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                   2:45.40
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                        DQ
         EPHRATA A                    EPH                         DQ
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 18&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
CHAMPS. RECORD: Upper Valley-A UVST 2:13.71 2009
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   2:32.43
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    2:50.62
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                         DQ
         EPHRATA A                    EPH                         DQ
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 18&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
CHAMPS. RECORD: Cashmere CASH 1:58.27 2008
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    2:09.80
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   2:14.68
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   2:19.47
     4   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QST                    2:56.89
     5   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    3:07.54
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Inga Kellogg EAST :24.36 1996
     1   Dilly, Sophie             6  CASH                     25.80
     2   McKenney, Avery           6  UVST                     35.83
     3   Mott, Abbey               5  CASH                     35.97
     4   Butterly, Sophie          6  EPH                      45.50
     5   Osborne, Ella             6  WAT                    1:12.00
         Gonzalez, Eva             6  QST                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 6&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Conner Elwyn WEN :24.34 2008
     1   Nelson, Henry             6  CASH                     34.24
     2   Shrader, Jordan           6  WRAC                     37.66
     3   Monson, Noah              6  WRAC                     43.81
     4   Piers, Ben                6  UVST                     45.29
     5   Hughes-Roberts, Derek     6  CASH                     49.91
     6   Hol, Aiden                6  UVST                     55.20
     7   Thomsen, Reid             6  QST                      58.58

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 7-7 25Y BACKSTROKE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Shara Stafford EAST :21.26 1997
     1   Brzezny, Nikola           7  EPH                      27.51
     2   McDevitt, Zoe             7  UVST                     27.86
     3   Crossland, Maude          7  CASH                     28.46
     4   Robertson, Alexis         7  WRAC                     28.89
     5   Brown, Peyton             7  CASH                     29.58
     6   Thomsen, Taylor           7  QST                      30.55
     7   Johnson, Stella           7  UVST                     31.35
     8   Hock, Annabelle           7  EPH                      31.89
     9   Preston, Ellie            7  UVST                     37.22
     10  Stephanko, Savana         7  UVST                     38.71
     11  Hodges, Bridgette         7  QST                      40.02
     12  Carter, Jordan            7  WAT                      51.29
     13  Villalobos, Celeste       7  UVST                     57.67
         Gonzalez, Jda             7  QST                        SCR
         Gunderson, Jade           7  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 7-7 25Y BACKSTROKE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Alex Ross WEN :24.26 1991
     1   Boruff, Maxwell           7  EPH                      24.48
     2   Jones, Luke               7  EPH                      25.90
     3   Davies, Landon            7  UVST                     28.79
     4   Russ, Ross                7  UVST                     34.09
     5   Young, Benjamin           7  CASH                     40.82
     6   Voie, Chase               7  WAT                    1:09.32
         Keys, Taiyme              7  WAT                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 8-8 25Y BACKSTROKE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Mindy Griffiths WEN :20.23 1985
     1   Bergren, Kalea            8  CASH                     25.11
     2   Bittle, Kayla Jo          8  UVST                     25.28
     3   Rodriguez, Isabel         8  UVST                     27.30
     4   Craig, Kallee             8  WAT                      28.80
     5   Dressel, Raeann           8  UVST                     29.40
     6   Connell, McKenzie         8  WRAC                     31.40
     7   Mickelsen, Chloe          8  EPH                      33.36
     8   Butriulle, Sarah          8  UVST                     33.54
     9   Buchert, Isabel           8  EPH                      37.17
     10  Nelson, Eleanor           8  CASH                     46.01
         Tarr, Andi                8  WRAC                       SCR
         Dougherty, Heidi          8  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 8-8 25Y BACKSTROKE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Mike Carlton QST :20.16 1989
     1   Haberlock, Trey           8  WRAC                     21.70
     2   Beaumont, Tyson           8  QST                      22.06
     3   Williams, Sam            8   WRAC                     25.74
     4   Bond-Gledhill, Henry      8  UVST                     26.47
     5   Calloway, Jackson         8  QST                      26.87
     6   Sahli, Gavin              8  QST                      27.94
     7   Piers, Will               8  UVST                     28.09
     8   Thompson, T.J.            8  UVST                     28.99
     9   Bennett, Steffon          8  CASH                     34.07
     10  Hodges, Taggart           8  QST                      39.36
     11  Berndt, Gregory           8  QST                      41.84

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 9-9 50Y BACKSTROKE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Inga Kellogg EAST :44.20 1999
     1   Riker, Shelby             9  CASH                     49.81
     2   Evans, Megan              9  UVST                     49.99
     3   Dickes, Ava              9   UVST                     52.26
     4   Richardson, Lauren        9  UVST                     54.83
     5   Winkler, Hannah           9  QST                      55.06
     6   Dilley, Kaitlyn           9  WRAC                     55.89
     7   Wilder, Jaydn            9   UVST                   1:02.71
     8   Moore, Kaila              9  UVST                   1:02.78
     9   Weist, Gracie             9  EPH                    1:03.05
     10  Rodriguez, Grace          9  UVST                   1:03.08
     11  Asmussen, Lauren          9  CASH                   1:05.05
     12  Barragain, Alondra        9  UVST                   1:05.35
     13  Brooks, Miranda           9  EPH                    1:16.30
         Hafermann, Halla          9  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 9-9 50Y BACKSTROKE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Ryan Brown EAST :42.50 1992
     1   D'Atre, Dawson            9  UVST                   1:06.21
     2   Gillikin, Liam            9  CASH                   1:06.45
     3   Burpee, Ethan             9  UVST                   1:08.87
     4   Fishburne, Elijah         9  UVST                   1:09.70
     5   Grosse, Colby             9  UVST                   1:10.51
     6   Spence, Michael           9  QST                    1:11.21
     7   Hamilton, Khayias        9   UVST                   1:13.34
         McKenney, Lane            9  UVST                        DQ
         Deshazer, Cody            9  WAT                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 10-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
CHAMPS. RECORD:S. Schroeder EAST :39.60 1999
     1   Bond-Gledhill, Ella      10  UVST                     44.96
     2   Thomas, Rachel           10  CASH                     53.28
     3   Astell, Addie            10  UVST                     53.92
     4   Clements, Justine        10  WAT                      54.18
     5   Hansen, Alyssa           10  WAT                      58.12
     6   Boruff, Rachel           10  EPH                    1:01.11
     7   Donaldson, Calli         10  WRAC                   1:01.45
     8   Newcomb, Haylee          10  WAT                    1:19.62
     9   Adams, Sami              10  UVST                   1:21.82

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 10-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Neil Taylor WEN :40.55 1991
     1   McCormick, Shane         10  CASH                     49.30
     2   Allen, Gavan             10  EPH                      49.43
     3   Fishburne, Caleb         10  UVST                     49.86
     4   Johnson, Finn            10  UVST                     51.34
     5   Walsh, Collin            10  WRAC                     52.30
     6   Dilley, Michael          10  WRAC                     55.11
     7   Preston, Joshua          10  UVST                     58.47
     8   Collier, Garrett         10  UVST                   1:05.45
     9   Sweeney, Aidan           10  CASH                   1:16.28
     10  Hodges, Randy            10  QST                    1:17.20
     11  Horning, Phillip         10  QST                    1:36.86

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 11-11 50Y BACKSTROKE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Miel Richards WEN :35.83 1990
     1   Omlin, Marlo             11  QST                      44.84
     2   Witkowski, Jana          11  UVST                     47.32
     3   Hock, MacKenzie          11  EPH                      47.45
     4   Dressel, Isabelle        11  UVST                     48.52
     5   Stephens, Alexis         11  CASH                     49.40
     6   Flynn, Kelsi             11  EPH                      49.72
     7   Mataya, Kyla             11  WRAC                     50.32
     8   Ringel, Kieran           11  UVST                     51.38
     9   Wisemore, Nikki          11  CASH                     53.77
     10  Buchert, Maggie          11  EPH                      55.39
     11  Brown, Erynn             11  EPH                      55.61
     12  Barragain, Alexandra     11  UVST                     55.64
         Hassinger, Tessa         11  UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 11-11 50Y BACKSTROKE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Jake Kern CASH :38.87 1991
     1   Beaumont, Riley          11  QST                      40.66
     2   Hansen, Michael          11  EPH                      41.09
     3   Whited, Drew             11  WRAC                     55.16
     4   Kostka, Nikolai          11  UVST                   1:04.68
     5   Culbertson, Kurt         11  EPH                    1:06.79
     6   Nevil, Bob               11  WRAC                   1:33.63

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 12-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Shannon Roche UVST :30.49 1993
     1   Etter, Karlee            12  EPH                      39.32
     2   McEachern, Marriah       12  UVST                     42.57
     3   Flynn, Adrianna          12  EPH                      44.60
     4   Asmussen, Hannah         12  CASH                     47.27
     5   Lindell, Hannah          12  QST                      47.60
     6   Abbott, Olivia           12  CASH                     51.55
     7   Nordt, Claire            12  WRAC                     56.19
         Ward, Colleen            12  CASH                        DQ
         Mickelsen, Delaney       12  EPH                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 12-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
CHAMPS. RECORD:M Wallace UVST :36.68 1992
     1   Winkler, Ryan            12  QST                      37.71
     2   Ostrowski, Quint         12  EPH                      40.32
     3   Boyd, Elliott            12  EPH                      46.03
     4   Kliphardt, Wesley        12  EPH                      47.04
     5   Lindell, Ian             12  CASH                     56.15
     6   Butler, Levi             12  UVST                   1:02.48

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 13-13 50Y BACKSTROKE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Rosie Richards WEN :35.01 1995
     1   Nevil, Franceca          13  WRAC                     36.93
     2   Lasater, Grace           13  UVST                     38.89
     3   Scellick, Catherine      13  EPH                      39.43
     4   Stutzman, Brook          13  EPH                      41.08
     5   Turnbull, Alice          13  EPH                      41.83
     6   Collins, Camille         13  CASH                     47.15
     7   Brown, Ryann             13  EPH                      48.62
     8   Noland, Lizzy            13  UVST                     52.15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 13-13 50Y BACKSTROKE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Garrett Collett CASH :31.87 2008
     1   Prchal, Sean             13  QST                      35.57
     2   Grosse, Cameron          13  UVST                     38.10
     3   Hamilton, Khayman        13  UVST                     41.77
     4   Barnes, Gavin            13  EPH                      43.77
     5   Mires, Wyatt             13  WAT                      44.48
     6   Collier, Brady           13  UVST                     49.27
     7   Peckham, Klev            13  UVST                     51.50
         Deshazer, Mathew         13  WAT                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 14-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Sara Schmidt WEN :34.79 1989
     1   Horning, Rachel          14  QST                      35.76
     2   Bolding, Paige           14  EPH                      43.08
     3   Thomson, Mathilda        14  UVST                     44.01
     4   Hansen, Katie            14  EPH                      53.31
     5   Barnes, Caley            14  CASH                     56.60

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 14-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Garrett Collett CASH :30.81 2009
     1   Crites, Derek            14  UVST                     35.84
     2   Petersen, Trey           14  QST                      39.07
     3   Turnbull, Brice          14  EPH                      39.32
     4   Dougherty, Elijah        14  UVST                     41.32
     5   Lindell, Aaron           14  QST                      42.06
     6   Martinez, Jake           14  UVST                     42.37
     7   Garcia, Isaac            14  EPH                      43.15
     8   Newcomb, Tate            14  WAT                      43.36

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-16 50Y BACKSTROKE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Rebekah Reynolds QST :35.81 2006
     1   Barnes, Taylor           15  EPH                      39.17
     2   Laird, Lauren            15  EPH                      39.30
     3   Balthazor, Moregan       16  EPH                      43.22
     4   Lasater, Emily           16  UVST                     43.69
     5   Bedford, Sadie           16  EPH                      56.18
     6   Maine, Amanda            16  EPH                    1:11.37
         Flynn, Shannon           15  EPH                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-16 50Y BACKSTROKE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Jeff Bennett WRAC :30.68 2006
     1   Collett, Garrett         15  CASH                     29.46*
     2   Lemons, Chase            16  UVST                     30.73
     3   Karstetter, Austin       15  QST                      36.91
     4   Story, Dillon            15  UVST                     42.52
     5   Bensch, James            15  QST                      44.44
         Stata, Nikita            15  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 17-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Miranda Dingle CASH :33.05 2006
     1   Aguigui, Amy             17  CASH                     36.60
     2   Lindell, Rachel          18  QST                      37.20

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 17-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Spencer Crossland CASH :29.51 1996
     1   Crites, Clayton          17  UVST                     40.19
     2   Scellick, Patrick        17  EPH                    1:17.02

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 6&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
CHAMPS. RECORD:Jordan Hartley WRAC 2:13.49 2007
     1   Dilly, Sophie             6  CASH                   2:23.31

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 6&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Kim, John                 6  WRAC                   2:04.98

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 7-7 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
CHAMPS. RECORD:Kayli Elwyn WRAC 1:51.20 2006
     1   Hock, Annabelle           7  EPH                    2:18.57
         Crossland, Maude          7  CASH                        DQ
         Willms, Brooke            7  WAT                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 8-8 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
CHAMPS. RECORD:Kayli Elwyn WRAC 1:47.32 2007
     1   Dilly, Claire             8  CASH                   1:53.86
     2   Crossland, Coral          8  CASH                   2:13.07
     3   Croci, Grace              8  CASH                   2:27.63
         Connell, McKenzie         8  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 8-8 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
CHAMPS. RECORD:Joseph Hock EPH 2:14.85 2009
     1   Elwyn, Conner             8  WRAC                   1:39.09*
     2   Wheeler, Cameron          8  WRAC                   1:53.49*
     3   Erisman, Logan            8  UVST                   1:56.50*
     4   Laird, Mac                8  EPH                    2:44.05
         Waters, Reid              8  EPH                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 9-9 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
CHAMPS. RECORD:Elsie Dilly CASH 1:32.83 2009
     1   Van Heyningen, Hannah     9  UVST                   1:28.88*
     2   Buchert, Mya              9  EPH                    1:45.89
     3   Ostrowski, Katelyn        9  EPH                    1:48.23
     4   Wilder, Jaydn            9   UVST                   2:01.79
     5   Mires, Ali                9  WAT                    2:23.29
         Schiefelbein, Madeline    9  UVST                        DQ
         Harris, Josie             9  EPH                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 9-9 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
CHAMPS. RECORD:Phillip Frost CASH 1:36.04 1997
     1   Hock, Joeseph             9  EPH                    2:07.30
     2   Koenig, Cole              9  WAT                    2:13.79
     3   Jones, Matthew            9  EPH                    2:26.97
     4   Cleveringa, Caleb         9  EPH                    2:36.16
         Higley, Ben               9  WRAC                       SCR
         Kim, Noah                 9  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 10-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
CHAMPS. RECORD:Amanda Alexander UVST 1:25.11 1993
     1   Dilly, Elsie             10  CASH                   1:28.89
     2   Wiersma, Gretta          10  WRAC                   1:39.52
     3   Bond-Gledhill, Ella      10  UVST                   1:42.07
     4   Astell, Addie            10  UVST                   1:47.67
     5   Deishl, Lexi             10  WAT                    1:54.31
     6   Clements, Justine        10  WAT                    2:00.82
     7   Koenig, Drew             10  WAT                    2:10.34
     8   Willms, Taylor           10  WAT                    2:14.06
     9   Henson, Haley            10  WAT                    2:16.07
     10  Towry, Katelynn          10  EPH                    2:27.01
         Martinez, Skylar         10  UVST                        DQ
         Little, McKenna          10  CASH                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 10-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
CHAMPS. RECORD:Ross Brown EAST 1:26.86 1996
     1   Boyd, Ethan              10  EPH                    1:37.76
     2   Dawson, Raven            10  UVST                   1:43.00
     3   Ashcraft, Quinn          10  UVST                   1:43.45
     4   Walsh, Collin            10  WRAC                   1:54.65
     5   Preston, Joshua          10  UVST                   1:56.35
     6   Shrader, Justus          10  WRAC                   2:08.74
     7   Osborne, Will            10  WAT                    2:20.40
     8   Sweeney, Kevin           10  CASH                   2:40.92

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 11-11 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
CHAMPS. RECORD:Jori Lindquist WRAC 1:24.33 2006
     1   Youkey, Lydia            11  UVST                   1:19.44*
     2   Gormley, McKaylin        11  WAT                    1:30.64
     3   Mock, Katie              11  CASH                   1:33.37
     4   Hock, MacKenzie          11  EPH                    1:33.40
     5   Whitmer, McKay           11  WRAC                   1:34.10
     6   Laird, Kyra              11  EPH                    1:37.44
     7   Kliphardt, Brianne       11  EPH                    1:43.63
     8   Strean, Skylar           11  CASH                   1:46.02
     9   Conoley, Fern            11  UVST                   1:48.98
     10  Northrup, Ranger         11  UVST                   1:58.89

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 11-11 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
CHAMPS. RECORD:Micah Rieke UVST 1:23.25 1991
     1   Grosse, Collin           11  UVST                   1:25.13
     2   Beaumont, Riley          11  QST                    1:27.35
     3   Dilly, Joseph            11  CASH                   1:36.97
     4   Williams, Dane           11  UVST                   1:37.79
     5   Moser, Jordan            11  CASH                   1:37.88
     6   Hol, Niko                11  UVST                   1:53.26

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 12-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
CHAMPS. RECORD:Myra Aschoff EAST 1:14.31 1992
     1   Dilly, Brittany          12  CASH                   1:23.02
     2   Sittman, Delaney         12  UVST                   1:25.23
     3   Lindell, Hannah          12  QST                    1:40.93
     4   Ramsey, Kaitlin          12  QST                    1:42.20
     5   Gross, Trinity           12  UVST                   1:48.24
     6   Mickelsen, Delaney       12  EPH                    1:49.91
     7   Abbott, Olivia           12  CASH                   1:52.73
     8   Ward, Colleen            12  CASH                   1:53.17
     9   Donaldson, Makenna       12  WRAC                   2:14.08
     10  Nordt, Claire            12  WRAC                   2:23.16
         McEachern, Marriah       12  UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 12-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
CHAMPS. RECORD:M Wallace CASH 1:16.47 1992
     1   Collett, Harrison        12  CASH                   1:20.63
     2   Ostrowski, Quint         12  EPH                    1:28.04
     3   Petersen, Gunnar         12  QST                    1:29.22
     4   Lindell, Ian             12  CASH                   1:54.53
     5   Butler, Levi             12  UVST                   2:00.14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-13 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
CHAMPS. RECORD:Carly Ross WEN 1:16.78 1995
     1   Nevil, Franceca          13  WRAC                   1:19.29
     2   Scellick, Catherine      13  EPH                    1:20.62
     3   Russ, Madison            13  UVST                   1:33.18

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-13 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
CHAMPS. RECORD:Spencer Crossland CASH 1:10.95 1993
     1   Browne, Blakely          13  UVST                   1:18.68
     2   Prchal, Sean             13  QST                    1:20.14
     3   Grosse, Cameron          13  UVST                   1:21.01
     4   Hamilton, Khayman        13  UVST                   1:23.74
     5   Ashcraft, Connor         13  UVST                   1:25.58
     6   Moser, Cameron           13  CASH                   1:25.86
     7   Farnsworth, Damion       13  UVST                   1:28.19
     8   Mires, Wyatt             13  WAT                    1:37.64
     9   Moore, Nick              13  WRAC                   1:39.29
     10  Williams, Josh           13  EPH                    1:40.05
     11  Wood, Noah               13  UVST                   1:53.60
     12  Hakensen, Luke           13  WRAC                   2:03.88
         Whetstone, Mikenzie      13  EPH                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 14-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
CHAMPS. RECORD:Melsissa Nelson EPH 1:14.20 2009
     1   Warthen, Joy             14  UVST                   1:25.31
     2   Berndt, Monica           14  QST                    1:35.87
     3   Clements, Hanna          14  WAT                    1:36.53
     4   Moreno, Janis            14  WAT                    1:46.25
     5   Wells, Becca             14  UVST                   1:49.64
         Young, Grace             14  CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 14-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
CHAMPS. RECORD:Jake Smith EAST 1:05.33 1996
     1   Laird, Jacob             14  EPH                    1:09.33
     2   Erisman, Chandler        14  UVST                   1:11.15
     3   Martinez, Justice        14  WRAC                   1:19.12
     4   Petersen, Trey           14  QST                    1:22.84
     5   Whitmer, Chase           14  WRAC                   1:22.92
     6   Merry, Nathaniel         14  UVST                   1:23.97
     7   Jacobson, Cole           14  EPH                    1:24.90
     8   Newcomb, Tate            14  WAT                    1:26.01
     9   Dougherty, Elijah        14  UVST                   1:31.19
     10  Whited, Ian              14  WRAC                   1:31.45
     11  Gregg, Sam               14  QST                    1:32.62

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 15-16 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
CHAMPS. RECORD:Alina Cibicki CASH 1:13.75 2009
     1   Cibicki, Alina           16  CASH                   1:14.63
     2   Inch, Kari               16  EPH                    1:18.15
     3   Petersen, Madi           15  QST                    1:21.45
     4   Laird, Lauren            15  EPH                    1:23.21
     5   Witkowski, Lisa          15  UVST                   1:33.66

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 15-16 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
CHAMPS. RECORD:Jeff Bennett WRAC 1:08.50 2006
     1   Collett, Garrett         15  CASH                   1:03.65*
     2   Lemons, Chase            16  UVST                   1:11.44
     3   Hodges, Darren           15  QST                    1:17.71
     4   Lindell, Jarrod          16  QST                    1:18.32

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 17-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
CHAMPS. RECORD:Amy Wolfe EAST 1:09.18 1998
     1   Aguigui, Amy             17  CASH                   1:10.06

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 17-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
CHAMPS. RECORD:Jacob Henson CASH 1:02.07 2008
     1   Daling, Ian              18  WAT                    1:09.98
     2   Crites, Clayton          17  UVST                   1:21.15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Brenna Barton UVST :27.62 2003
     1   McKenney, Avery           6  UVST                     41.19
         Dilley, Maria             6  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 6&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Evan May WEN :26.33 1995
     1   Kim, John                 6  WRAC                     27.23
         Piers, Ben                6  UVST                        DQ
         Croci, Jack               6  CASH                        DQ
         Haberlock, Kai            6  WRAC                        DQ
         Nelson, Henry             6  CASH                        DQ
         Hol, Aiden                6  UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 7-7 25Y BREASTSTROKE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Samantha O'Bryan CASH :22.35 2003
     1   McDevitt, Zoe             7  UVST                     27.93
     2   Neace, Anna               7  WRAC                     28.34
     3   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna   7  CASH                     29.70
     4   Craig, Natalie            7  UVST                     30.03
     5   Snow, Maddy               7  UVST                     31.48
     6   Crossland, Maude          7  CASH                     31.62
     7   Russell, Anna             7  UVST                     35.02
     8   Willms, Brooke            7  WAT                      36.50
     9   Stephanko, Savana         7  UVST                     37.59
     10  Johnson, Stella           7  UVST                     38.51
     11  Villalobos, Celeste       7  UVST                     45.07
         VanDel, Julia             7  UVST                        DQ
         Preston, Ellie            7  UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 7-7 25Y BREASTSTROKE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Ross Brown EAST :24.98 1993
     1   Towry, Owen               7  EPH                      31.08
     2   Hafermann, Luke           7  UVST                     38.45
         Gillikin, Whelan          7  CASH                        DQ
         Russ, Ross                7  UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 8-8 25Y BREASTSTROKE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Miel Richards WEN :20.63 1987
     1   Dilling, Emmie           8   EPH                      27.64
     2   Brenan, Josie             8  UVST                     27.86
     3   Crossland, Coral          8  CASH                     27.88
     4   Bittle, Kayla Jo          8  UVST                     29.35
     5   Bensch, Hannah            8  QST                      29.47
     6   Croci, Grace              8  CASH                     32.82
     7   Dougherty, Heidi          8  UVST                     32.84
     8   Connell, McKenzie         8  WRAC                     35.31
     9   Boyd, Shannon             8  EPH                      35.34
     10  Mickelsen, Chloe          8  EPH                      36.38
     11  Dressel, Raeann           8  UVST                     46.09
         Pinneo, Sarah             8  UVST                        DQ
         Carvo, Ivie               8  EPH                         DQ
         Butriulle, Sarah          8  UVST                        DQ
         Nelson, Eleanor           8  CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 8-8 25Y BREASTSTROKE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Micah Rieke UVST :20.75 1988
     1   Haberlock, Trey           8  WRAC                     24.36
     2   Bond-Gledhill, Henry      8  UVST                     25.32
     3   Erisman, Logan            8  UVST                     25.42
     4   Williams, Sam            8   WRAC                     26.07
     5   Sahli, Gavin              8  QST                      26.43
     6   Wheeler, Cameron          8  WRAC                     29.19
     7   Duncan, Teague            8  UVST                     31.54
     8   Laird, Mac                8  EPH                      31.89
     9   Piers, Will               8  UVST                     33.25
     10  Walsh, Ian                8  WRAC                     33.78
     11  Allen, Griffin            8  EPH                      34.20
         Thompson, T.J.            8  UVST                        DQ
         Bennett, Steffon          8  CASH                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 9-9 50Y BREASTSTROKE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Melanie Neff WEN :46.53 1998
     1   Van Heyningen, Hannah     9  UVST                     44.57*
     2   Hafermann, Halla          9  UVST                     54.36
     3   Richardson, Lauren        9  UVST                     55.54
     4   Wilder, Jaydn            9   UVST                     56.62
     5   Robertson, Kaitlyn        9  WRAC                     57.10
     6   Craig, Kaitlyn            9  UVST                     57.32
     7   Weist, Gracie             9  EPH                      57.73
     8   Brulotte, Elise           9  UVST                     59.95
     9   Moore, Kaila              9  UVST                   1:04.19
     10  Francis, Rebekah         9   UVST                   1:06.42
     11  Asmussen, Lauren          9  CASH                   1:06.52
     12  Dickes, Ava              9   UVST                   1:06.81
     13  Martinez, Jordyn          9  WRAC                   1:07.06
     14  Kruger, Alexis            9  WAT                    1:08.35
     15  Dilley, Kaitlyn           9  WRAC                   1:09.29
     16  Kimes, Andee              9  CASH                   1:12.98
     17  Barragain, Alondra        9  UVST                   1:15.22
         Pistoresi, Gianna         9  UVST                        DQ
         Neace, Grace              9  WRAC                        DQ
         Harris, Josie             9  EPH                         DQ
         Rodriguez, Grace          9  UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 9-9 50Y BREASTSTROKE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Ryan Brown EAST :44.75 1992
     1   Burpee, Ethan             9  UVST                     53.80
     2   Young, James             9   CASH                     54.89
     3   Wiersma, Jake            9   WRAC                     56.48
     4   Aguigui, Josiah           9  CASH                     59.60
     5   Brito, Landon             9  EPH                    1:01.87
     6   MacEda, Alan              9  EPH                    1:02.00
     7   Gillikin, Liam            9  CASH                   1:03.69
     8   Hock, Joeseph             9  EPH                    1:04.31
     9   Whitmer, Lance            9  WRAC                   1:05.41
     10  McMahon, Nate             9  UVST                   1:05.80
     11  Jones, Matthew            9  EPH                    1:06.42
     12  Grosse, Colby             9  UVST                   1:06.97
     13  Benthem, Joshua           9  EPH                    1:11.25
     14  Koenig, Cole              9  WAT                    1:13.18
     15  D'Atre, Dawson            9  UVST                   1:15.28
         Cleveringa, Caleb         9  EPH                         DQ
         Hamilton, Khayias        9   UVST                        DQ
         Kim, Noah                 9  WRAC                       SCR
         McKenney, Lane            9  UVST                       SCR
         Higley, Ben               9  WRAC                       SCR
         Deshazer, Cody            9  WAT                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 10-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Tova Pashkowski UVST :42.89 1990
     1   Astell, Addie            10  UVST                     47.08
     2   Little, McKenna          10  CASH                     49.96
     3   Wiersma, Gretta          10  WRAC                     50.30
     4   Martinez, Skylar         10  UVST                     51.75
     5   Thomsen, Natalie         10  QST                      53.13
     6   Clements, Justine        10  WAT                      54.72
     7   Moore, Olivia            10  WRAC                     56.19
     8   Kaiser, Grace            10  UVST                     57.72
     9   Monroe, Dani             10  CASH                     58.13
     10  Willms, Taylor           10  WAT                      58.19
     11  Koenig, Drew             10  WAT                    1:00.17
     12  Robinson, Hannah         10  EPH                    1:04.66
     13  Mickelsen, Avery         10  EPH                    1:06.99
     14  Towry, Katelynn          10  EPH                    1:07.48
     15  Crago, Christa           10  EPH                    1:15.92
     16  Adams, Sami              10  UVST                   1:17.30
     17  Newcomb, Haylee          10  WAT                    1:29.22

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 10-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Micah Rieke UVST :42.32 1990
     1   Ashcraft, Quinn          10  UVST                     49.33
     2   Petersen, Gates          10  QST                      49.61
     3   Flynn, Kenneth           10  EPH                      57.85
     4   Fishburne, Caleb         10  UVST                     58.48
     5   Dilley, Michael          10  WRAC                     58.69
     6   Shrader, Justus          10  WRAC                   1:02.70
     7   Osborne, Will            10  WAT                    1:08.13
     8   Horning, Phillip         10  QST                    1:15.53
     9   Sweeney, Aidan           10  CASH                   1:16.85
     10  Collier, Garrett         10  UVST                   1:26.35
         Kliphardt, Blake         10  EPH                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-11 50Y BREASTSTROKE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Jessica Evans UVST :41.09 1996
     1   Whitmer, McKay           11  WRAC                     44.71
     2   Flynn, Kelsi             11  EPH                      45.78
     3   McDevitt, Brooke         11  UVST                     49.45
     4   Kliphardt, Brianne       11  EPH                      50.47
     5   Cornu-Labat, Pauline     11  QST                      50.68
     6   Witkowski, Jana          11  UVST                     50.75
     7   Conoley, Fern            11  UVST                     51.14
     8   Strean, Skylar           11  CASH                     51.31
     9   Bittle, Sierra           11  UVST                     51.50
     10  Towry, Makayla           11  EPH                      52.12
     11  Dressel, Isabelle        11  UVST                     52.73
     12  Buchert, Maggie          11  EPH                      53.95
     13  Omlin, Marlo             11  QST                      54.30
     14  Hassinger, Tessa         11  UVST                     55.11
     15  Wisemore, Nikki          11  CASH                     58.19
     16  Northrup, Ranger         11  UVST                     58.75
         Barragain, Alexandra     11  UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-11 50Y BREASTSTROKE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Nicholas Wood UVST :40.35 2006
     1   Thompson, Ty             11  UVST                     42.08
     2   Beaumont, Riley          11  QST                      42.96
     3   VanDiest, Brendan        11  QST                      47.40
     4   Etter, Ethan             11  EPH                      47.57
     5   Hol, Niko                11  UVST                     50.78
     6   Dilly, Joseph            11  CASH                     53.33
     7   Whited, Drew             11  WRAC                   1:00.59
     8   Kostka, Nikolai          11  UVST                   1:06.53
     9   Culbertson, Kurt         11  EPH                    1:08.14
         Goodell, Dillon          11  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 12-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Myra Aschoff EAST :37.08 1992
     1   Etter, Karlee            12  EPH                      42.75
     2   Sittman, Delaney         12  UVST                     42.89
     3   Burnham, Julia           12  CASH                     43.96
     4   Seaman, Claire           12  UVST                     45.70
     5   Ramsey, Kaitlin          12  QST                      48.06
     6   Culbertson, Camille      12  EPH                      48.86
     7   Donaldson, Makenna       12  WRAC                     49.77
     8   Garcia, Maya             12  EPH                      50.00
     9   Nordt, Claire            12  WRAC                     56.35
     10  Gross, Trinity           12  UVST                     59.40
         Flynn, Adrianna          12  EPH                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 12-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Dana Roberts UVST :35.69 1997
     1   Boyd, Elliott            12  EPH                      41.34
     2   Brulotte, Joshua         12  UVST                     44.47
     3   Kliphardt, Wesley        12  EPH                      46.00
     4   Bennett, Patrick         12  CASH                     46.11
     5   Firestone, Jacob         12  EPH                      46.66
     6   Lee, Blaine              12  QST                      49.53
     7   Gates, Jay               12  QST                      52.18
     8   Waters, Max              12  EPH                      53.82
     9   Butler, Levi             12  UVST                     58.15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 13-13 50Y BREASTSTROKE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Melissa Nelson EPH :38.72 1982
     1   Turnbull, Alice          13  EPH                      38.42*
     2   Williams, Julia          13  WRAC                     40.73
     3   Butler, Rebekah          13  UVST                     43.64
     4   Collins, Camille         13  CASH                     44.14
     5   Thomas, Caitlin          13  CASH                     46.26
     6   Noland, Lizzy            13  UVST                     48.13
     7   Bensch, Emily            13  QST                      50.97
     8   Wittenbarger, MacKenzie  13  EPH                    1:02.70
         Brown, Ryann             13  EPH                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 13-13 50Y BREASTSTROKE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Dana Roberts UVST :35.17 1998
     1   Hamilton, Khayman        13  UVST                     39.37
     2   Gorski, David            13  UVST                     40.92
     3   Hakensen, Luke           13  WRAC                     41.39
     4   Wood, Noah               13  UVST                     42.70
     5   Moore, Nick              13  WRAC                     48.51
     6   Collier, Brady           13  UVST                     54.29
     7   Peckham, Klev            13  UVST                     54.93
         Townsend, Keegan         13  CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 14-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
CHAMPS. RECORD:M Moser WEN :36.46 1984
     1   Warthen, Joy             14  UVST                     41.37
     2   Thomson, Mathilda        14  UVST                     42.26
     3   Clements, Hanna          14  WAT                      46.63
     4   Ansley, Jillian          14  WRAC                     47.27
     5   Hammer, Rani             14  EPH                      47.28
     6   Berndt, Monica           14  QST                      47.58
     7   Hansen, Katie            14  EPH                      54.21
     8   Moreno, Janis            14  WAT                      57.20
         Young, Grace             14  CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 14-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Nicholas Wood UVST :33.62 2009
     1   Turnbull, Brice          14  EPH                      35.77
     2   Erisman, Chandler        14  UVST                     35.86
     3   Jacobson, Cole           14  EPH                      36.18
     4   Martinez, Justice        14  WRAC                     39.02
     5   Garcia, Isaac            14  EPH                      39.43
     6   Martinez, Jake           14  UVST                     40.70
     7   Flynn, Sam               14  EPH                      41.09
     8   Lindell, Aaron           14  QST                      41.52
     9   Whitmer, Chase           14  WRAC                     41.53
     10  Edgar, Walter            14  WAT                      44.03
     11  Whited, Ian              14  WRAC                     44.97
     12  Williams, Christian      14  WRAC                     46.71
     13  Dougherty, Elijah        14  UVST                     48.07

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 15-16 50Y BREASTSTROKE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Kealy Stanich UVST :37.69 2009
     1   Petersen, Madi           15  QST                      38.52
     2   Inch, Kari               16  EPH                      39.08
     3   Knitter, Kaitlyn         16  EPH                      39.71
     4   Balthazor, Moregan       16  EPH                      41.82
     5   Young, Rebeccah          16  CASH                     46.72
     6   Bedford, Sadie           16  EPH                      47.00
     7   Flynn, Shannon           15  EPH                      49.15
     8   Lasater, Emily           16  UVST                     51.14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 15-16 50Y BREASTSTROKE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Cody Beaumont QST :31.92 2009
     1   Brzezny, Jordan          15  EPH                      33.41
     2   Wisemore, Aaron          16  CASH                     34.11
     3   Lindell, Jarrod          16  QST                      36.29
     4   Bensch, James            15  QST                      44.55
     5   Turner, Brennan          16  CASH                     44.69
     6   Story, Dillon            15  UVST                     45.43
         Monson, Brandt           16  EPH                         DQ
         Stata, Nikita            15  UVST                       SCR
         Dilling, Mattias         16  EPH                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 17-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Laura Valaas WEN :28.94 1999
     1   Bolding, Kathryn         17  EPH                      42.67
     2   Hodges, Janna            17  QST                      42.92

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 17-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Jacob Henson CASH :30.18 2008
     1   Beaumont, Cody           17  QST                      30.18*
     2   Dotson, Jacob            18  EPH                      36.58
     3   Crites, Clayton          17  UVST                     41.97

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 6&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Jordan Hartley WRAC :52.74 2007
     1   Mott, Abbey               5  CASH                   1:29.36
     2   Osborne, Ella             6  WAT                    2:12.29

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 6&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Connor Elwyn WRAC :48.33 2008
     1   Thomsen, Reid             6  QST                    1:02.51
     2   Nelson, Henry             6  CASH                   1:06.96
     3   Haberlock, Kai            6  WRAC                   1:09.02
     4   Shrader, Jordan           6  WRAC                   1:14.16
     5   Elwyn, Austin             5  WRAC                   1:22.29
     6   Hughes-Roberts, Derek     6  CASH                   1:33.86
     7   Monson, Noah              6  WRAC                   1:36.13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 7-7 50Y FREESTYLE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Katelyn Ostrowski EPH :46.96 2008
     1   Hartley, Sierra           7  WRAC                     48.99
     2   Katovich, Elizabeth       7  WAT                      50.01
     3   Hock, Annabelle           7  EPH                      55.73
     4   Hodges, Bridgette         7  QST                    1:00.38
     5   Russell, Anna             7  UVST                   1:01.94
     6   Thomsen, Taylor           7  QST                    1:02.63
     7   Brown, Peyton             7  CASH                   1:05.45
     8   Carter, Jordan            7  WAT                    1:27.38
         Hughes-Roberts, Brianna   7  CASH                       SCR
         Gunderson, Jade           7  WRAC                       SCR
         Gonzalez, Jda             7  QST                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 7-7 50Y FREESTYLE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Conner Elwyn WRAC :39.35 2009
     1   Gillikin, Whelan          7  CASH                     46.64
     2   Boruff, Maxwell           7  EPH                      49.12
     3   Jones, Luke               7  EPH                      51.89
     4   Russ, Ross                7  UVST                     56.00
     5   Young, Benjamin           7  CASH                   1:02.74
     6   Voie, Chase               7  WAT                    1:55.50
         Keys, Taiyme              7  WAT                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 81 GIRLS 8-8 50Y FREESTYLE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Elsie Dilly CASH :38.81 2008
     1   Dilly, Claire             8  CASH                     45.28
     2   Brenan, Josie             8  UVST                     49.00
     3   Bergren, Kalea            8  CASH                     51.35
     4   Buchert, Isabel           8  EPH                      52.41
     5   Dougherty, Heidi          8  UVST                     53.52
     6   Pinneo, Sarah             8  UVST                     54.34
     7   Craig, Kallee             8  WAT                      59.49
     8   Boyd, Shannon             8  EPH                    1:05.96
     9   Bensch, Hannah            8  QST                    1:06.52
     10  Dilling, Emmie           8   EPH                    1:10.98
     11  Carvo, Ivie               8  EPH                    1:11.93
     12  Nelson, Eleanor           8  CASH                   1:25.48

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 82 BOYS 8-8 50Y FREESTYLE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Quint Ostrowski EPH :39.28 2006
     1   Beaumont, Tyson           8  QST                      39.24*
     2   Elwyn, Conner             8  WRAC                     39.53
     3   Calloway, Jackson         8  QST                      44.52
     4   Erisman, Logan            8  UVST                     46.86
     5   Duncan, Teague            8  UVST                     47.27
     6   Laird, Mac                8  EPH                      47.30
     7   Bond-Gledhill, Henry      8  UVST                     48.10
     8   Waters, Reid              8  EPH                      51.90
     9   Voie, Riley              8   WAT                      56.39
     10  Allen, Griffin            8  EPH                      59.49
     11  Bennett, Steffon          8  CASH                   1:02.53
     12  Gormley, Gannon           8  WAT                    1:06.59
     13  Hodges, Taggart           8  QST                    1:17.34

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 83 GIRLS 9-9 100Y FREESTYLE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Elsie Dilly CASH 1:22.64 2009
     1   Van Heyningen, Hannah     9  UVST                   1:17.32*
     2   Buchert, Mya              9  EPH                    1:31.92
     3   Robertson, Kaitlyn        9  WRAC                   1:36.75
     4   Riker, Shelby             9  CASH                   1:40.65
     5   Craig, Kaitlyn            9  UVST                   1:41.98
     6   Winkler, Hannah           9  QST                    1:42.16
     7   Schaapman, Samantha       9  QST                    1:58.55
     8   Lubach, Paige             9  QST                    2:15.05
     9   Mires, Ali                9  WAT                    2:22.84
     10  Kruger, Alexis            9  WAT                    2:49.09

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 84 BOYS 9-9 100Y FREESTYLE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Blakely Browne UVST 1:27.94 2006
     1   Young, James             9   CASH                   1:36.96
     2   Fishburne, Elijah         9  UVST                   1:44.32
     3   Hock, Joeseph             9  EPH                    1:46.29
     4   Benthem, Joshua           9  EPH                    1:49.19
     5   MacEda, Alan              9  EPH                    1:55.06
     6   Spence, Michael           9  QST                    1:56.71
     7   Jones, Matthew            9  EPH                    2:01.61
     8   McMahon, Nate             9  UVST                   2:03.07

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 85 GIRLS 10-10 100Y FREESTYLE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Brittany Dilly CASH 1:19.30 2008
     1   Dilly, Elsie             10  CASH                   1:20.51
     2   Thomas, Rachel           10  CASH                   1:29.90
     3   Little, McKenna          10  CASH                   1:32.52
     4   Deishl, Lexi             10  WAT                    1:39.56
     5   Hansen, Alyssa           10  WAT                    1:45.14
     6   Mickelsen, Avery         10  EPH                    1:51.22
     7   Monroe, Dani             10  CASH                   1:52.03
     8   Robinson, Hannah         10  EPH                    1:54.95
     9   Kaiser, Grace            10  UVST                   1:55.60
     10  Boruff, Rachel           10  EPH                    2:01.68
     11  Henson, Haley            10  WAT                    2:01.99
     12  Willms, Taylor           10  WAT                    2:13.92

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 86 BOYS 10-10 100Y FREESTYLE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Dane Williams UVST 1:18.48 2009
     1   Petersen, Gates          10  QST                    1:18.34*
     2   Boyd, Ethan              10  EPH                    1:19.65
     3   McCormick, Shane         10  CASH                   1:20.26
     4   Ashcraft, Quinn          10  UVST                   1:29.64
     5   Walsh, Collin            10  WRAC                   1:29.91
     6   Dawson, Raven            10  UVST                   1:31.55
     7   Hodges, Randy            10  QST                    1:49.08
     8   Lindholm, Braydon        10  EPH                    1:50.50
     9   Flynn, Kenneth           10  EPH                    2:03.08
     10  Sweeney, Kevin           10  CASH                   2:09.37
     11  Kliphardt, Blake         10  EPH                    2:17.72

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 87 GIRLS 11-11 100Y FREESTYLE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Jori Lindquist WRAC 1:10.89 2006
     1   Youkey, Lydia            11  UVST                   1:07.62*
     2   Mock, Katie              11  CASH                   1:20.40
     3   Hock, MacKenzie          11  EPH                    1:21.37
     4   Stephens, Alexis         11  CASH                   1:27.02
     5   Mataya, Kyla             11  WRAC                   1:29.56
     6   Laird, Kyra              11  EPH                    1:31.16
     7   Bittle, Sierra           11  UVST                   1:32.60
     8   McDevitt, Brooke         11  UVST                   1:34.06

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 88 BOYS 11-11 100Y FREESTYLE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Blakely Browne UVST 1:15.30 2008
     1   Hansen, Michael          11  EPH                    1:09.85*
     2   Williams, Dane           11  UVST                   1:13.83*
     3   Grosse, Collin           11  UVST                   1:14.17*
     4   Dilly, Joseph            11  CASH                   1:18.84
     5   Anderson, Drew           11  EPH                    1:37.89
     6   VanDiest, Brendan        11  QST                    1:43.26
     7   Berndt, Cyril            11  QST                    1:50.31
     8   Nevil, Bob               11  WRAC                   2:46.41

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 89 GIRLS 12-12 100Y FREESTYLE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Rachel Horning QST 1:04.07 2008
     1   Dilly, Brittany          12  CASH                   1:12.83
     2   Seaman, Claire           12  UVST                   1:13.32
     3   Young, Angela            12  CASH                   1:15.29
     4   Burnham, Julia           12  CASH                   1:20.48
     5   Culbertson, Camille      12  EPH                    1:20.70
     6   Mickelsen, Delaney       12  EPH                    1:33.88
     7   Asmussen, Hannah         12  CASH                   1:38.77
     8   Ward, Colleen            12  CASH                   1:46.37

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 90 BOYS 12-12 100Y FREESTYLE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Nicholas Wood UVST 1:10.19 2007
     1   Collett, Harrison        12  CASH                   1:07.73*
     2   Petersen, Gunnar         12  QST                    1:20.09
     3   Firestone, Jacob         12  EPH                    1:20.63
     4   Bennett, Patrick         12  CASH                   1:25.49
     5   MacEda, Julio            12  EPH                    1:28.26
     6   Gates, Jay               12  QST                    1:29.69
     7   Lee, Blaine              12  QST                    1:30.34
     8   Waters, Max              12  EPH                    1:34.02

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 91 GIRLS 13-13 100Y FREESTYLE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Amanda Epoch CUDA 1:06.19 2006
     1   Nevil, Franceca          13  WRAC                   1:10.77
     2   Scellick, Catherine      13  EPH                    1:15.00
     3   Stutzman, Brook          13  EPH                    1:18.38
     4   Russ, Madison            13  UVST                   1:18.64
     5   Brooks, Marissa          13  EPH                    1:26.34
     6   Bensch, Emily            13  QST                    1:44.87
     7   Wittenbarger, MacKenzie  13  EPH                    1:49.59
         Lasater, Grace           13  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 92 BOYS 13-13 100Y FREESTYLE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Garrett Collett CASH :58.59 2008
     1   Browne, Blakely          13  UVST                   1:06.88
     2   Barnes, Gavin            13  EPH                    1:10.11
     3   Moser, Cameron           13  CASH                   1:12.21
     4   Farnsworth, Damion       13  UVST                   1:16.22
     5   Ashcraft, Connor         13  UVST                   1:16.73
     6   Whetstone, Mikenzie      13  EPH                    1:17.66
     7   Gorski, David            13  UVST                   1:21.33
     8   Mires, Wyatt             13  WAT                    1:28.45
     9   Hakensen, Luke           13  WRAC                   1:32.92
         Grosse, Cameron          13  UVST                       SCR
         Townsend, Keegan         13  CASH                       SCR
         Deshazer, Mathew         13  WAT                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 93 GIRLS 14-14 100Y FREESTYLE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Amanda Epoch CUDA 1:07.21 2007
     1   Horning, Rachel          14  QST                    1:06.61*
     2   Etter, Casey             14  EPH                    1:10.09
     3   Ansley, Jillian          14  WRAC                   1:16.55
     4   Rice, Hannah             14  UVST                   1:20.47
     5   Bolding, Paige           14  EPH                    1:28.14
     6   Wells, Becca             14  UVST                   1:31.53
     7   Barnes, Caley            14  CASH                   1:36.43

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 94 BOYS 14-14 100Y FREESTYLE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Garrett Collett CASH :58.37 2009
     1   Laird, Jacob             14  EPH                    1:02.40
     2   Crites, Derek            14  UVST                   1:03.72
     3   Merry, Nathaniel         14  UVST                   1:09.97
     4   Martinez, Justice        14  WRAC                   1:10.66
     5   Flynn, Sam               14  EPH                    1:13.34
     6   Oberg, Joe               14  UVST                   1:16.97
     7   Edgar, Walter            14  WAT                    1:20.41
     8   Williams, Christian      14  WRAC                   1:25.45

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 95 GIRLS 15-16 100Y FREESTYLE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Alina Cibicki CASH 1:04.64 2009
     1   Barnes, Taylor           15  EPH                    1:08.06
     2   Knitter, Kaitlyn         16  EPH                    1:08.14
     3   Laird, Lauren            15  EPH                    1:12.20
     4   Young, Rebeccah          16  CASH                   1:19.47

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 96 BOYS 15-16 100Y FREESTYLE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Andy Innes WRAC 1:00.29 2006
     1   Wisemore, Aaron          16  CASH                     56.81*
     2   Gross, Connor            16  UVST                   1:01.66
     3   Brzezny, Jordan          15  EPH                    1:06.55
     4   Karstetter, Austin       15  QST                    1:13.32
     5   Turner, Brennan          16  CASH                   1:17.67
     6   Monson, Brandt           16  EPH                    1:19.44

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 98 BOYS 17-18 100Y FREESTYLE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Jacob Henson CASH :55.77 2008
     1   Dotson, Jacob            18  EPH                      57.42
     2   Daling, Ian              18  WAT                      59.46
     3   Horning, Ben             18  QST                    1:13.22

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 99 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
CHAMPS. RECORD:Katie Ross WEN :28.47 1992
         Dilley, Maria             6  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 100 BOYS 6&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
CHAMPS. RECORD:Deshawn Riddick-Waters UVST :28.38 2007
     1   Kim, John                 6  WRAC                     26.16*
     2   Shrader, Jordan           6  WRAC                     45.37
         Elwyn, Austin             5  WRAC                        DQ
         Croci, Jack               6  CASH                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 101 GIRLS 7-7 25Y BUTTERFLY
CHAMPS. RECORD:Rosie Richards WEN :18.74 1990
     1   Katovich, Elizabeth       7  WAT                      27.52
     2   Craig, Natalie            7  UVST                     27.71
     3   Robertson, Alexis         7  WRAC                     28.56
     4   Brzezny, Nikola           7  EPH                      29.19
     5   Hartley, Sierra           7  WRAC                     29.65
     6   VanDel, Julia             7  UVST                     29.82
     7   McDevitt, Zoe             7  UVST                     31.43
     8   Brown, Peyton             7  CASH                     37.14
     9   Snow, Maddy               7  UVST                     37.55
     10  Willms, Brooke            7  WAT                      39.75
     11  Johnson, Stella           7  UVST                     47.13
         Neace, Anna               7  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 102 BOYS 7-7 25Y BUTTERFLY
CHAMPS. RECORD:Conner Elwyn WRAC :19.78 2009
     1   Davies, Landon            7  UVST                     28.34
     2   Jones, Luke               7  EPH                      32.64
     3   Towry, Owen               7  EPH                      36.57
     4   Young, Benjamin           7  CASH                     37.79
     5   Hafermann, Luke           7  UVST                     46.50

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 103 GIRLS 8-8 25Y BUTTERFLY
CHAMPS. RECORD:Caitlin Crater EAST :19.68 1997
     1   Dilly, Claire             8  CASH                     23.81
     2   Rodriguez, Isabel         8  UVST                     26.50
     3   Crossland, Coral          8  CASH                     27.47
     4   Dilling, Emmie           8   EPH                      45.70

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 104 BOYS 8-8 25Y BUTTERFLY
CHAMPS. RECORD:Zane DeWitz EAST :19.29 1987
     1   Elwyn, Conner             8  WRAC                     18.51*
     2   Waters, Reid              8  EPH                      29.84
     3   Gormley, Gannon           8  WAT                      32.24
     4   Voie, Riley              8   WAT                      37.06
         Walsh, Ian                8  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 105 GIRLS 9-9 50Y BUTTERFLY
CHAMPS. RECORD:Sarah Schramm UVST :40.45 1995
     1   Evans, Megan              9  UVST                     48.23
     2   Ostrowski, Katelyn        9  EPH                      51.98
     3   Brulotte, Elise           9  UVST                     56.14
     4   Craig, Kaitlyn            9  UVST                     56.28
     5   Kimes, Andee              9  CASH                   1:01.79
     6   Asmussen, Lauren          9  CASH                   1:06.60
     7   Mires, Ali                9  WAT                    1:17.36
     8   Neace, Grace              9  WRAC                   1:18.83
     9   Martinez, Jordyn          9  WRAC                   1:27.05
     10  Brooks, Miranda           9  EPH                    1:31.65
         Schiefelbein, Madeline    9  UVST                        DQ
         Pistoresi, Gianna         9  UVST                        DQ
         Francis, Rebekah         9   UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 106 BOYS 9-9 50Y BUTTERFLY
CHAMPS. RECORD:Phillip Frost CASH :41.04 1997
     1   Brito, Landon             9  EPH                      55.18
     2   Whitmer, Lance            9  WRAC                   1:09.59
     3   Cleveringa, Caleb         9  EPH                    1:09.71
         Aguigui, Josiah           9  CASH                        DQ
         Wiersma, Jake            9   WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 107 GIRLS 10-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
CHAMPS. RECORD:Amanda Alexander UVST :37.05 1993
     1   Dilly, Elsie             10  CASH                     41.80
     2   Thomsen, Natalie         10  QST                      51.26
     3   Crago, Christa           10  EPH                      51.94
     4   Deishl, Lexi             10  WAT                      57.98
     5   Moore, Olivia            10  WRAC                   1:04.92
     6   Koenig, Drew             10  WAT                    1:07.96
         Donaldson, Calli         10  WRAC                        DQ
         Henson, Haley            10  WAT                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 108 BOYS 10-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
CHAMPS. RECORD:Josh O'Brien EAST :39.82 1996
     1   Dawson, Raven            10  UVST                     47.59
     2   Allen, Gavan             10  EPH                    1:01.81
     3   Shrader, Justus          10  WRAC                   1:08.48
     4   Osborne, Will            10  WAT                    1:18.90
         Johnson, Finn            10  UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 109 GIRLS 11-11 50Y BUTTERFLY
CHAMPS. RECORD:Miel Richards WEN :33.79 1990
     1   Mock, Katie              11  CASH                     41.08
     2   Gormley, McKaylin        11  WAT                      43.13
     3   Laird, Kyra              11  EPH                      46.43
     4   Witkowski, Jana          11  UVST                     48.00
     5   Kliphardt, Brianne       11  EPH                      48.51
     6   Wisemore, Nikki          11  CASH                     50.13
     7   Ringel, Kieran           11  UVST                     52.45
     8   Brown, Erynn             11  EPH                      54.93
     9   Towry, Makayla           11  EPH                    1:12.85
         Cornu-Labat, Pauline     11  QST                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 110 BOYS 11-11 50Y BUTTERFLY
CHAMPS. RECORD:Phillip Frost CASH :35.97 1999
     1   Grosse, Collin           11  UVST                     41.04
     2   Moser, Jordan            11  CASH                     48.16
     3   Etter, Ethan             11  EPH                      49.25
     4   Anderson, Drew           11  EPH                      57.93
         Thompson, Ty             11  UVST                        DQ
         Goodell, Dillon          11  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 111 GIRLS 12-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
CHAMPS. RECORD:Miel Richards WEN :33.28 1991
     1   Seaman, Claire           12  UVST                     38.01
     2   McEachern, Marriah       12  UVST                     39.01
     3   Young, Angela            12  CASH                     40.42
     4   Ramsey, Kaitlin          12  QST                      47.40
     5   Garcia, Maya             12  EPH                      52.97

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 112 BOYS 12-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
CHAMPS. RECORD:S. Crossland CASH :32.12 1992
     1   Collett, Harrison        12  CASH                     34.39
     2   Brulotte, Joshua         12  UVST                     39.35
     3   Winkler, Ryan            12  QST                      41.48
     4   Petersen, Gunnar         12  QST                      41.58
     5   Ostrowski, Quint         12  EPH                      42.40
     6   MacEda, Julio            12  EPH                      47.09

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 113 GIRLS 13-13 50Y BUTTERFLY
CHAMPS. RECORD:Rachel Horning QST :32.32 2009
     1   Williams, Julia          13  WRAC                     32.93
     2   Thomas, Caitlin          13  CASH                     41.37
     3   Russ, Madison            13  UVST                     43.21
     4   Brooks, Marissa          13  EPH                      48.23

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 114 BOYS 13-13 50Y BUTTERFLY
CHAMPS. RECORD:Rylan Wethman CASH :29.28 1999
     1   Ashcraft, Connor         13  UVST                     34.17
     2   Prchal, Sean             13  QST                      34.24
     3   Browne, Blakely          13  UVST                     34.53
     4   Moser, Cameron           13  CASH                     38.78
     5   Williams, Josh           13  EPH                      44.79

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 115 GIRLS 14-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
CHAMPS. RECORD:Alina Cibicki CASH :30.92 2008
     1   Horning, Rachel          14  QST                      33.63
     2   Etter, Casey             14  EPH                      34.18
     3   Warthen, Joy             14  UVST                     38.25
     4   Rice, Hannah             14  UVST                     38.76
     5   Clements, Hanna          14  WAT                      43.50
     6   Moreno, Janis            14  WAT                      45.53

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 116 BOYS 14-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
CHAMPS. RECORD:Drew Oliver WEN :26.60 1998
     1   Laird, Jacob             14  EPH                      30.86
     2   Erisman, Chandler        14  UVST                     30.90
     3   Newcomb, Tate            14  WAT                      37.53
     4   Oberg, Joe               14  UVST                     39.71
     5   Gregg, Sam               14  QST                      40.10
     6   Garcia, Isaac            14  EPH                      40.94
     7   Edgar, Walter            14  WAT                      43.13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 117 GIRLS 15-16 50Y BUTTERFLY
CHAMPS. RECORD:Alina Cibicki CASH :30.75 2009
     1   Cibicki, Alina           16  CASH                     32.08
     2   Knitter, Kaitlyn         16  EPH                      37.86
     3   Witkowski, Lisa          15  UVST                     40.26

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 118 BOYS 15-16 50Y BUTTERFLY
CHAMPS. RECORD:Cody Beaumont QST :28.41 2009
     1   Collett, Garrett         15  CASH                     27.07*
     2   Gross, Connor            16  UVST                     30.42
     3   Hodges, Darren           15  QST                      33.77

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 119 GIRLS 17-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
CHAMPS. RECORD:Amy Wolfe EAST :29.96 1996
     1   Aguigui, Amy             17  CASH                     31.28
     2   Lindell, Rachel          18  QST                      36.13
     3   Hodges, Janna            17  QST                      38.38
     4   Bolding, Kathryn         17  EPH                      38.49

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 120 BOYS 17-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
CHAMPS. RECORD:Reid Rumann UVST :26.17 2004
     1   Beaumont, Cody           17  QST                      27.58
     2   Horning, Ben             18  QST                      38.84

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 121 GIRLS 6&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Carmen Robb WEN :22.47 1997
     1   Dilly, Sophie             6  CASH                     23.45
     2   Dilley, Maria             6  WRAC                     30.12
     3   McKenney, Avery           6  UVST                     34.89
     4   Mott, Abbey               5  CASH                     39.92
     5   Butterly, Sophie          6  EPH                      42.41
     6   Osborne, Ella             6  WAT                      57.82
         Gonzalez, Eva             6  QST                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 122 BOYS 6&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Connor Elwyn CASH :20.91 2008
     1   Thomsen, Reid             6  QST                      28.45
     2   Croci, Jack               6  CASH                     29.78
     3   Haberlock, Kai            6  WRAC                     30.74
     4   Piers, Ben                6  UVST                     35.55
     5   Hughes-Roberts, Derek     6  CASH                     36.47
     6   Hol, Aiden                6  UVST                     38.04
     7   Elwyn, Austin             5  WRAC                     42.04
     8   Monson, Noah              6  WRAC                     43.81

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 123 GIRLS 7-7 25Y FREESTYLE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Sarah Schramm UVST :19.06 1993
     1   Hartley, Sierra           7  WRAC                     20.99
     2   Craig, Natalie            7  UVST                     22.39
     3   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna   7  CASH                     22.56
     4   Katovich, Elizabeth       7  WAT                      23.02
     5   VanDel, Julia             7  UVST                     24.87
     6   Brzezny, Nikola           7  EPH                      26.29
     7   Preston, Ellie            7  UVST                     26.73
     8   Robertson, Alexis         7  WRAC                     26.82
     9   Russell, Anna             7  UVST                     27.04
     9   Hodges, Bridgette         7  QST                      27.04
     11  Neace, Anna               7  WRAC                     28.58
     12  Thomsen, Taylor           7  QST                      31.02
     13  Stephanko, Savana         7  UVST                     31.15
     14  Snow, Maddy               7  UVST                     31.71
     15  Carter, Jordan            7  WAT                      38.29
     16  Villalobos, Celeste       7  UVST                     41.97
         Gonzalez, Jda             7  QST                        SCR
         Gunderson, Jade           7  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 124 BOYS 7-7 25Y FREESTYLE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Ross Brown EAST :19.36 1993
     1   Boruff, Maxwell           7  EPH                  J   21.31
     2   Davies, Landon            7  UVST                 J   21.24
     3   Gillikin, Whelan          7  CASH                     21.61
     4   Towry, Owen               7  EPH                      26.80
     5   Hafermann, Luke           7  UVST                     32.83
     6   Voie, Chase               7  WAT                      54.62
         Keys, Taiyme              7  WAT                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 125 GIRLS 8-8 25Y FREESTYLE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Cassie Kim WRAC :17.61 2009
     1   Brenan, Josie             8  UVST                     21.83
     2   Buchert, Isabel           8  EPH                      21.97
     3   Bittle, Kayla Jo          8  UVST                     22.41
     3   Bergren, Kalea            8  CASH                     22.41
     5   Croci, Grace              8  CASH                     25.56
     6   Pinneo, Sarah             8  UVST                     25.65
     7   Craig, Kallee             8  WAT                      26.96
     8   Rodriguez, Isabel         8  UVST                     27.02
     9   Mickelsen, Chloe          8  EPH                      28.04
     10  Boyd, Shannon             8  EPH                      28.61
     11  Butriulle, Sarah          8  UVST                     30.66
     12  Bensch, Hannah            8  QST                      31.11
     13  Carvo, Ivie               8  EPH                      31.98
     14  Dressel, Raeann           8  UVST                     33.36
         Tarr, Andi                8  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 126 BOYS 8-8 25Y FREESTYLE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Alex Ross WEN :16.43 1992
     1   Beaumont, Tyson           8  QST                      18.50
     2   Williams, Sam            8   WRAC                     18.85
     3   Duncan, Teague            8  UVST                     19.03
     4   Calloway, Jackson         8  QST                      19.17
     5   Wheeler, Cameron          8  WRAC                     19.37
     6   Haberlock, Trey           8  WRAC                     20.27
     7   Thompson, T.J.            8  UVST                     21.11
     8   Sahli, Gavin              8  QST                      21.98
     9   Piers, Will               8  UVST                     24.60
     10  Allen, Griffin            8  EPH                      25.65
     11  Voie, Riley              8   WAT                      26.08
     12  Walsh, Ian                8  WRAC                     27.07
     13  Gormley, Gannon           8  WAT                      28.04
     14  Hodges, Taggart           8  QST                      33.17
     15  Berndt, Gregory           8  QST                      40.19

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 127 GIRLS 9-9 50Y FREESTYLE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Sarah Schramm UVST :35.97 1995
     1   Evans, Megan              9  UVST                     39.62
     2   Ostrowski, Katelyn        9  EPH                      40.03
     3   Buchert, Mya              9  EPH                      42.63
     4   Richardson, Lauren        9  UVST                     44.75
     5   Riker, Shelby             9  CASH                     45.26
     6   Winkler, Hannah           9  QST                      45.78
     7   Dickes, Ava              9   UVST                     45.95
     8   Brulotte, Elise           9  UVST                     46.46
     9   Robertson, Kaitlyn        9  WRAC                     46.80
     10  Moore, Kaila              9  UVST                     47.44
     11  Weist, Gracie             9  EPH                      47.90
     12  Kimes, Andee              9  CASH                     48.13
     13  Schaapman, Samantha       9  QST                      50.08
     14  Hafermann, Halla          9  UVST                     50.64
     15  Dilley, Kaitlyn           9  WRAC                     51.24
     16  Lubach, Paige             9  QST                      51.39
     17  Schiefelbein, Madeline    9  UVST                     53.44
     18  Rodriguez, Grace          9  UVST                     55.10
     19  Pistoresi, Gianna         9  UVST                     55.26
     20  Barragain, Alondra        9  UVST                     57.38
     21  Martinez, Jordyn          9  WRAC                     58.92
     22  Francis, Rebekah         9   UVST                     58.94
     23  Neace, Grace              9  WRAC                   1:00.46
     24  Brooks, Miranda           9  EPH                    1:13.44
     25  Kruger, Alexis            9  WAT                    1:13.77
     26  Harris, Josie             9  EPH                    1:18.49

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 128 BOYS 9-9 50Y FREESTYLE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Alex Ross WEN :34.97 1993
     1   Brito, Landon             9  EPH                      40.99
     2   Young, James             9   CASH                     41.04
     3   Wiersma, Jake            9   WRAC                     43.50
     4   Benthem, Joshua           9  EPH                      44.57
     5   Aguigui, Josiah           9  CASH                     46.06
     6   McKenney, Lane            9  UVST                     46.75
     7   Whitmer, Lance            9  WRAC                     46.97
     8   Burpee, Ethan             9  UVST                     47.50
     9   Fishburne, Elijah         9  UVST                     47.89
     10  Koenig, Cole              9  WAT                      49.04
     11  Gillikin, Liam            9  CASH                     50.30
     12  Spence, Michael           9  QST                      52.07
     13  McMahon, Nate             9  UVST                     52.91
     14  MacEda, Alan              9  EPH                      53.30
     15  Grosse, Colby             9  UVST                     54.13
     16  D'Atre, Dawson            9  UVST                     54.71
         Deshazer, Cody            9  WAT                        SCR
         Higley, Ben               9  WRAC                       SCR
         Kim, Noah                 9  WRAC                       SCR
         Hamilton, Khayias        9   UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 129 GIRLS 10-10 50Y FREESTYLE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Sarah Schramm UVST :32.30 1996
     1   Thomas, Rachel           10  CASH                     36.60
     2   Wiersma, Gretta          10  WRAC                     37.42
     3   Martinez, Skylar         10  UVST                     38.68
     4   Bond-Gledhill, Ella      10  UVST                     42.13
     5   Hansen, Alyssa           10  WAT                      45.07
     6   Thomsen, Natalie         10  QST                      45.12
     7   Crago, Christa           10  EPH                      46.29
     8   Mickelsen, Avery         10  EPH                      49.97
     9   Robinson, Hannah         10  EPH                      50.10
     10  Monroe, Dani             10  CASH                     50.51
     11  Moore, Olivia            10  WRAC                     51.72
     12  Kaiser, Grace            10  UVST                     51.81
     13  Donaldson, Calli         10  WRAC                     53.61
     14  Towry, Katelynn          10  EPH                      58.33
     15  Adams, Sami              10  UVST                     59.65
     16  Boruff, Rachel           10  EPH                    1:02.52
     17  Newcomb, Haylee          10  WAT                    1:25.89

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 130 BOYS 10-10 50Y FREESTYLE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Jake Kerns CASH :32.47 1990
     1   Petersen, Gates          10  QST                      34.91
     2   McCormick, Shane         10  CASH                     35.76
     3   Boyd, Ethan              10  EPH                      36.10
     4   Preston, Joshua          10  UVST                     43.51
     5   Allen, Gavan             10  EPH                      43.98
     6   Johnson, Finn            10  UVST                     46.86
     7   Hodges, Randy            10  QST                      49.45
     8   Lindholm, Braydon        10  EPH                      49.54
     9   Fishburne, Caleb         10  UVST                     50.49
     10  Flynn, Kenneth           10  EPH                      54.24
     11  Dilley, Michael          10  WRAC                     59.32
     12  Sweeney, Kevin           10  CASH                     59.78
     13  Collier, Garrett         10  UVST                   1:02.42
     14  Horning, Phillip         10  QST                    1:03.55
     15  Kliphardt, Blake         10  EPH                    1:07.39
     16  Sweeney, Aidan           10  CASH                   1:10.55

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 131 GIRLS 11-11 50Y FREESTYLE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Miel Richards WEN :31.47 1990
     1   Youkey, Lydia            11  UVST                     30.71*
     2   Gormley, McKaylin        11  WAT                      35.81
     3   Whitmer, McKay           11  WRAC                     36.93
     4   Mataya, Kyla             11  WRAC                     37.83
     5   Stephens, Alexis         11  CASH                     38.19
     6   Omlin, Marlo             11  QST                      40.82
     7   Strean, Skylar           11  CASH                     41.48
     8   McDevitt, Brooke         11  UVST                     41.77
     9   Bittle, Sierra           11  UVST                     42.62
     10  Ringel, Kieran           11  UVST                     42.94
     11  Conoley, Fern            11  UVST                     43.16
     12  Dressel, Isabelle        11  UVST                     44.33
     13  Brown, Erynn             11  EPH                      44.40
     14  Buchert, Maggie          11  EPH                      44.50
     15  Northrup, Ranger         11  UVST                     45.53
     16  Flynn, Kelsi             11  EPH                      45.56
     17  Cornu-Labat, Pauline     11  QST                      47.86
     18  Barragain, Alexandra     11  UVST                     48.09
     19  Towry, Makayla           11  EPH                      54.68
         Hassinger, Tessa         11  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 132 BOYS 11-11 50Y FREESTYLE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Jacob Allen WEN :30.86 2003
     1   Thompson, Ty             11  UVST                     31.20
     2   Hansen, Michael          11  EPH                      31.62
     3   Williams, Dane           11  UVST                     32.53
     4   VanDiest, Brendan        11  QST                      37.56
     5   Moser, Jordan            11  CASH                     38.21
     6   Etter, Ethan             11  EPH                      38.84
     7   Whited, Drew             11  WRAC                     40.80
     8   Hol, Niko                11  UVST                     44.48
     9   Anderson, Drew           11  EPH                      45.37
     10  Berndt, Cyril            11  QST                      54.38
     11  Culbertson, Kurt         11  EPH                      59.29
         Kostka, Nikolai          11  UVST                        DQ
         Nevil, Bob               11  WRAC                       SCR
         Goodell, Dillon          11  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 133 GIRLS 12-12 50Y FREESTYLE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Rebekah Butler UVST :30.70 2009
     1   Dilly, Brittany          12  CASH                     31.88
     2   Young, Angela            12  CASH                     32.59
     3   Etter, Karlee            12  EPH                      32.70
     4   Sittman, Delaney         12  UVST                     34.66
     5   Lindell, Hannah          12  QST                      35.66
     6   Culbertson, Camille      12  EPH                      36.19
     7   Burnham, Julia           12  CASH                     36.39
     8   Flynn, Adrianna          12  EPH                      38.71
     9   Gross, Trinity           12  UVST                     41.20
     10  Abbott, Olivia           12  CASH                     41.89
     11  Asmussen, Hannah         12  CASH                     42.40
     12  Garcia, Maya             12  EPH                      43.74
     13  Donaldson, Makenna       12  WRAC                     51.23

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 134 BOYS 12-12 50Y FREESTYLE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Alex Ross EAST :28.69 1996
     1   Winkler, Ryan            12  QST                      32.21
     2   Brulotte, Joshua         12  UVST                     33.48
     3   Firestone, Jacob         12  EPH                      35.64
     4   Bennett, Patrick         12  CASH                     36.65
     5   MacEda, Julio            12  EPH                      37.66
     6   Boyd, Elliott            12  EPH                      38.05
     7   Kliphardt, Wesley        12  EPH                      38.15
     8   Gates, Jay               12  QST                      38.85
     9   Waters, Max              12  EPH                      40.61
     10  Lee, Blaine              12  QST                      41.87
     11  Lindell, Ian             12  CASH                     43.95

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 135 GIRLS 13-13 50Y FREESTYLE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Carly Ross WEN :29.22 1995
     1   Williams, Julia          13  WRAC                     30.69
     2   Butler, Rebekah          13  UVST                     31.89
     3   Stutzman, Brook          13  EPH                      34.40
     4   Thomas, Caitlin          13  CASH                     34.54
     5   Lasater, Grace           13  UVST                     34.61
     6   Brown, Ryann             13  EPH                      34.97
     7   Turnbull, Alice          13  EPH                      36.19
     8   Collins, Camille         13  CASH                     37.06
     9   Noland, Lizzy            13  UVST                     39.29
     10  Brooks, Marissa          13  EPH                      41.05
     11  Wittenbarger, MacKenzie  13  EPH                      47.79
     12  Bensch, Emily            13  QST                      48.47

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 136 BOYS 13-13 50Y FREESTYLE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Garrett Collett CASH :26.20 2008
     1   Barnes, Gavin            13  EPH                      31.02
     2   Wood, Noah               13  UVST                     31.43
     3   Farnsworth, Damion       13  UVST                     34.46
     4   Whetstone, Mikenzie      13  EPH                      34.70
     5   Gorski, David            13  UVST                     35.12
     6   Deshazer, Mathew         13  WAT                      35.88
     7   Williams, Josh           13  EPH                      37.54
     8   Collier, Brady           13  UVST                     38.89
     9   Moore, Nick              13  WRAC                     42.68
     10  Peckham, Klev            13  UVST                     44.74
         Townsend, Keegan         13  CASH                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 137 GIRLS 14-14 50Y FREESTYLE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Alina Cibicki CASH :28.80 2008
     1   Etter, Casey             14  EPH                      30.19
     2   Young, Grace             14  CASH                     33.07
     3   Rice, Hannah             14  UVST                     33.91
     4   Ansley, Jillian          14  WRAC                     33.96
     5   Hammer, Rani             14  EPH                      34.36
     6   Bolding, Paige           14  EPH                      35.36
     7   Berndt, Monica           14  QST                      36.28
     8   Thomson, Mathilda        14  UVST                     37.96
     9   Wells, Becca             14  UVST                     40.99
     10  Hansen, Katie            14  EPH                      42.33
     11  Barnes, Caley            14  CASH                     43.07

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 138 BOYS 14-14 50Y FREESTYLE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Jake Smith EAST :26.06 1996
     1   Crites, Derek            14  UVST                     28.19
     2   Turnbull, Brice          14  EPH                      28.67
     3   Merry, Nathaniel         14  UVST                     30.14
     4   Whitmer, Chase           14  WRAC                     30.54
     5   Martinez, Jake           14  UVST                     30.96
     6   Flynn, Sam               14  EPH                      31.26
     7   Oberg, Joe               14  UVST                     32.12
     8   Jacobson, Cole           14  EPH                      32.50
     9   Petersen, Trey           14  QST                      32.51
     10  Lindell, Aaron           14  QST                      32.83
     11  Whited, Ian              14  WRAC                     33.13
     12  Gregg, Sam               14  QST                      33.99
     13  Williams, Christian      14  WRAC                     37.63

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 139 GIRLS 15-16 50Y FREESTYLE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Emma Foote UVST :28.63 2009
     1   Cibicki, Alina           16  CASH                     28.80
     2   Barnes, Taylor           15  EPH                      30.48
     3   Petersen, Madi           15  QST                      31.34
     4   Inch, Kari               16  EPH                      31.82
     5   Balthazor, Moregan       16  EPH                      32.05
     6   Young, Rebeccah          16  CASH                     34.87
     7   Flynn, Shannon           15  EPH                      36.87
     8   Lasater, Emily           16  UVST                     38.53
     9   Bedford, Sadie           16  EPH                      42.67
     10  Maine, Amanda            16  EPH                      56.77
         Witkowski, Lisa          15  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 140 BOYS 15-16 50Y FREESTYLE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Cody Beaumont QST :25.41 2009
     1   Wisemore, Aaron          16  CASH                     25.29*
     2   Gross, Connor            16  UVST                     26.47
     3   Lemons, Chase            16  UVST                     27.23
     4   Brzezny, Jordan          15  EPH                      27.90
     5   Lindell, Jarrod          16  QST                      29.51
     6   Hodges, Darren           15  QST                      29.66
     7   Karstetter, Austin       15  QST                      30.56
     8   Monson, Brandt           16  EPH                      32.47
     9   Turner, Brennan          16  CASH                     32.86
     10  Story, Dillon            15  UVST                     36.25
     11  Bensch, James            15  QST                      37.49
         Dilling, Mattias         16  EPH                        SCR
         Stata, Nikita            15  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 141 GIRLS 17-18 50Y FREESTYLE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Rebecca Rumann UVST :28.01 2000
     1   Lindell, Rachel          18  QST                      31.08
     2   Hodges, Janna            17  QST                      31.91
     3   Bolding, Kathryn         17  EPH                      36.37

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 142 BOYS 17-18 50Y FREESTYLE
CHAMPS. RECORD:Dan Page WEN :23.99 1987
     1   Beaumont, Cody           17  QST                      23.90*
     2   Dotson, Jacob            18  EPH                      24.04
     3   Daling, Ian              18  WAT                      25.97
     4   Horning, Ben             18  QST                      31.39
     5   Scellick, Patrick        17  EPH                    1:03.69

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 143 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
CHAMPS. RECORD: Eastmont EAST 1:19.36 1997
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   1:32.60
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   1:35.49
     3   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:49.42
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                   1:50.98
     5   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                   1:53.58
     6   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:54.88
     7   CASHMERE B                   CASH                   2:04.25
     8   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    2:14.28
     9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UVST                   2:16.72
     10  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                    2:21.66
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 144 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
CHAMPS. RECORD: Cashmere CASH 1:16.74 1988
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:18.64
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:26.91
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   1:30.45
     4   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:32.63
     5   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   1:51.49
     6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                   1:55.02
     7   WRAC B                       WRAC                   1:55.33
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 145 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
CHAMPS. RECORD: Upper Valley UVST 1:04.65 1995
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                   1:12.59
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   1:12.91
     3   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:17.23
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                   1:25.43
     5   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WAT                    1:25.58
     6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:26.53
     7   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    1:28.61
     8   CASHMERE B                   CASH                   1:32.03
     9   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:32.61
     10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   1:35.18
     11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UVST                   1:43.21
     12  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW B       WAT                    1:58.63

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 146 BOYS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
CHAMPS. RECORD: Cashmere CASH 1:03.01 1990
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:15.28
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASH                   1:19.55
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UVST                   1:20.76
     4   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:20.90
     5   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QST                    1:27.89
     6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UVST                   1:28.21
     7   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    1:34.97
     8   EPHRATA C                    EPH                    1:41.72
     9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UVST                   1:46.33

[Top of Page] [Event List]