Ephrata @ UVST

6/22/2011

Leavenworth City Pool

06/22/11 - 06/22/11

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:51.20
          Snow,Maddy         8          McDevitt,Zoe       8
          VanDel,Julia       8          Craig,Natalie      8
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:04.09
          Swoboda,Rory       8          Zehm,Bijou         8
          McKenney,Avery     7          Martinez,Anna      7
     3   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:31.25
          Buchert,Abigail    7          Addink,Lindsay     7
          Hock,Annabelle     8          Waites,Olivia      8
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
          Dressel,Brooklyn   7          Johnson,Stella     8
          Stephanko,Savana   8          Preston,Ellie      8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:52.32
          Hafermann,Luke     8          Frank,Ethan        8
          Davies,Landon      8          Piers,Ben          7
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
          Tveten,Isaac       7          Russ,Roswell       8
          Cortes,Issac       8          Ringel,Aidan       7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:32.09
          Worley,Elizabeth  10          Bittle,Kayla Jo    9
          Evans,Megan       10          Brulotte,Elise    10
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:33.87
          Ostrowski,Katelyn 10          Dilling,Emmie      9
          Buchert,Mya       10          Buchert,Isabel     9
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:45.08
          Butriulle,Sarah    9          Hafermann,Halla   10
          Brenan,Josie       9          Rodriguez,Isabel   9
     4   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:00.98
          Boyd,Shannon       9          Mickelsen,Chloe    9
          Carvo,Ivie         9          Dunn,Livie        10
         EPHRATA C                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Heston,Jacey       9          Ahmann,Bailey      8
          Brooks,Miranda    10          Heston,Kylar       8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:34.15
          Duncan,Teague      9          Bond-Gledhill,Henr 9
          Erisman,Logan      9          Mohrland,Ivan     10
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:39.56
          Allen,Griffin      9          Hock,Joeseph      10
          Waters,Reid        9          MacEda,Alan       10
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:55.46
          Rawley,Jacob       9          Cox,Carter         9
          Laird,Mac          9          Heston,Tate       10
         EPHRATA C                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Falstad,Leif       9          Waites,Drake       8
          Boruff,Maxwell     8          Hock,Sammy         6

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:17.44
          Witkowski,Jana    12          Mohrland,Luka     12
          Gaines,Emily      11          McDevitt,Brooke   12
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:19.38
          Billingsley,Karen 11          Kliphardt,Brianne 12
          Laird,Kyra        12          Hock,MacKenzie    12
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:24.14
          Dressel,Isabelle  12          Northrup,Ranger   12
          Ringel,Kieran     12          Astell,Addie      11
     4   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:45.43
          Robinson,Hannah   11          Mickelsen,Avery   11
          Boruff,Rachel     11          Waites,Samantha   11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:28.18
          Rawley,John       12          Flynn,Kenneth     11
          Allen,Gavan       11          Falstad,Gunnar    11
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
          Hol,Nikolas       12          Ashcraft,Quinn    11
          Preston,Joshua    11          Williams,Dane     12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:19.98
          Etter,Karlee      13          Turnbull,Alice    14
          Koch,Shelby       14          Scellick,Catherin 14
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:29.84
          McEachern,Marriah 13          Sittman,Delaney   13
          Seaman,Claire     13          Lasater,Grace     14
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Billingsley,Krist 14          Garcia,Maya       13
          Brooks,Marissa    14          Culbertson,Camill 13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:30.95
          Brulotte,Joshua   13          Hamilton,Khayman  14
          Browne,Blakely    14          Wood,Noah         14
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:34.19
          Kliphardt,Wesley  13          Lobe,Nicholas     14
          Munro,Griffin     13          Firestone,Jacob   13
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:54.03
          Cassayre,Austin   13          Peckham,Klev      14
          Ashcraft,Connor   14          Farnsworth,Damion 14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:16.96
          Adams,Emma        17          Ross,Halee        16
          Cibicki,Alina     17          Russ,Janessa      17
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:23.84
          Barnes,Taylor     16          Inch,Kari         17
          Laird,Lauren      16          Etter,Casey       15
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:40.59
          Balthazor,Moregan 17          McDonnell,Kristen 16
          Bolding,Kathryn   18          Beireman,Grace    14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:13.83
          Fields,Sam        17          Gross,Connor      17
          Moorland,Aaron    18          Erisman,Chandler  15
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:38.28

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   VanDel, Julia            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     25.40
     2   McDevitt, Zoe            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     27.14
     3   McKenney, Avery          7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     28.33
     4   Hock, Annabelle          8   EPHRATA                  28.53
     5   Craig, Natalie           8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     28.91
     6   Cortes, Giselle          7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     29.75
     7   Swoboda, Rory            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     30.51
     8   Snow, Maddy              8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     31.89
     9   Dressel, Brooklyn        7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     32.41
     10  Addink, Lindsay          7   EPHRATA                  33.12
     11  Martinez, Anna           7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     34.86
     12  Miklosh, Sierra          8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.32
     13  Stephanko, Savana        8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.42
     14  Johnson, Stella          8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.73
     15  Zehm, Bijou              8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.78
     16  Preston, Ellie           8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     36.19
     17  Villalobos, Celeste      8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     39.23
     18  Heston, Paige            6   EPHRATA                  39.27
     19  Muscutt, Lauren          7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     43.15
     20  Heston, Kylar            8   EPHRATA                  43.41
     21  Biebesheimer, Ruthie     7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     46.19
     22  Stoddard, Sierra         8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     46.33
     23  Brenan, Nina             7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     47.22
         Buchert, Abigail         7   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Sauvageau, Natalie       8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Davies, Landon           8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     26.84
     2   Boruff, Maxwell          8   EPHRATA                  28.23
     3   Ringel, Aidan            7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     30.41
     4   Frank, Ethan             8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     30.87
     5   Cortes, Issac            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     31.39
     6   Hafermann, Luke          8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     33.25
     7   Tveten, Isaac            7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     34.20
     8   Russ, Roswell            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     36.73
     9   Brine, Torin             8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     37.08
     10  Hol, Aiden               7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     43.08
     11  Frank, Julian            6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     45.07
     12  Butriulle, Evan          6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     45.11
         Worley, Greg             8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Runions, Chase           6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Piers, Ben               7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Ostrowski, Katelyn       10  EPHRATA                  45.87
     2   Brulotte, Elise          10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     46.26
     3   Wilder, Jaydn            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     48.23
     4   Craig, Kaitlyn           10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     55.98
     5   Worley, Elizabeth        10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     56.69
     6   Brown, Abigail           10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:00.58
     7   Barragain, Alondra       10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:00.98
     8   Brooks, Miranda          10  EPHRATA                1:02.09
     9   Rodriguez, Isabel        9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:03.06
     10  Dunn, Livie              10  EPHRATA                1:03.56
     11  Pinneo, Sarah            9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:05.45
     12  Francis, Rebekah         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:06.36
     13  Heston, Jacey            9   EPHRATA                1:06.95
     14  Mickelsen, Chloe         9   EPHRATA                1:07.21
     15  Butriulle, Sarah         9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:11.11
     16  Dressel, Raeann          9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:13.23
     17  Buchert, Isabel          9   EPHRATA                1:13.90
         Muscutt, Kascia          9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Palmer, Emma             9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Armstrong, Julia         9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Bittle, Kayla Jo         9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Rodriguez, Grace         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Boyd, Shannon            9   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Moore, Kaila             10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   McKenney, Lane           10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     52.40
     2   D'Atre, Dawson           10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     57.48
     3   Duncan, Teague           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     58.25
     4   Rawley, Jacob            9   EPHRATA                  58.70
     5   Thompson, T.J.           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     58.80
     6   Fishburne, Elijah        10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:01.03
     7   Gross, Dylan             10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:04.37
     8   Lambert, Wyatt           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:08.72
     9   Freimund, Chandler       9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:10.00
     10  Allen, Griffin           9   EPHRATA                1:12.67
     11  Mohrland, Ivan           10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:14.12
     12  Falstad, Leif            9   EPHRATA                1:14.31
     13  Campbell, Skye           10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:27.62
     14  Link, Otto               9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:40.45
         Cassayre, William        9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Reinhart, Hunter         9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Williams, Luke           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Hamilton, Khayias        10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Piers, Will              9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Conoley, Fern            12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     46.56
     2   Billingsley, Karen       11  EPHRATA                  48.37
     3   Barragain, Alexandra     12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     49.00
     4   Mohrland, Luka           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     49.03
     5   Gaines, Emily            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     49.20
     6   Astell, Addie            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     51.72
     7   Robinson, Hannah         11  EPHRATA                  58.98

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Allen, Gavan             11  EPHRATA                  40.70
     2   Preston, Joshua          11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     47.40
     3   Fishburne, Caleb         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     50.89
     4   Hol, Nikolas             12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     51.57
     5   Thomson, Oliver          12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     52.25
     6   Kostka, Nikolai          12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     56.75
     7   Campbell, Keldan         12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     59.14
     8   Collier, Garrett         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:10.18
     9   Norby, Josiah            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:10.65
         Rawley, John             12  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Falstad, Gunnar          11  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Williams, Dane           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Etter, Karlee            13  EPHRATA                  36.88
     2   McEachern, Marriah       13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     37.89
     3   Scellick, Catherine      14  EPHRATA                  38.47
     4   Turnbull, Alice          14  EPHRATA                  39.11
     5   Lasater, Grace           14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     39.87
     6   Billingsley, Kristi      14  EPHRATA                  46.25
     7   Brown, Madalyn           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     48.49
     8   Beireman, Grace          14  EPHRATA                  50.90
     9   Mickelsen, Delaney       13  EPHRATA                  51.32
     10  Noland, Lizzy            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     52.42

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Kliphardt, Wesley        13  EPHRATA                  42.07
     2   Whetstone, Mikenzie      14  EPHRATA                  44.78
     3   Boyd, Elliott            13  EPHRATA                  45.78
     4   Collier, Brady           14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     47.92
     5   Cassayre, Austin         13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     56.14
         Hamilton, Khayman        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Ostrowski, Quint         13  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Adams, Emma              17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     33.79
     2   Laird, Lauren            16  EPHRATA                  37.43
     3   Russ, Janessa            17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     38.73
     4   Thomson, Mathilda        15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     40.48
     5   Barnes, Taylor           16  EPHRATA                  40.96
     6   Wright, Victoria         15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     41.81

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Pohle, Kyle              18  EPHRATA                  38.91
     2   Dougherty, Elijah        15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     42.51
     3   Story, Dillon            16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     42.68

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Evans, Megan             10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:45.06
     2   Buchert, Mya             10  EPHRATA                1:49.83
     3   Wilder, Jaydn            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:51.25
         Brenan, Josie            9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Hafermann, Halla         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Erisman, Logan           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:47.03
     2   Bond-Gledhill, Henry     9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:49.39
     3   Hock, Joeseph            10  EPHRATA                1:49.59
     4   Waters, Reid             9   EPHRATA                1:59.80
     5   Laird, Mac               9   EPHRATA                2:09.63

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   VanDel, Madeleine        11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:34.71
     2   Hock, MacKenzie          12  EPHRATA                1:37.15
     3   Witkowski, Jana          12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:38.36
     4   Laird, Kyra              12  EPHRATA                1:40.24
     5   Gaines, Emily            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:42.34
     6   Martinez, Skylar         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:43.00
     7   Boruff, Rachel           11  EPHRATA                2:22.35
         Dressel, Isabelle        12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Ashcraft, Quinn          11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:41.22
         Boyd, Ethan              11  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Scellick, Catherine      14  EPHRATA                1:19.12
     2   Koch, Shelby             14  EPHRATA                1:20.54
     3   McEachern, Marriah       13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:24.81
     4   Sittman, Delaney         13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:26.33
     5   Whitten, Katie           14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:34.76
     6   Gross, Trinity           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:36.70
     7   Garcia, Maya             13  EPHRATA                1:42.95

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Browne, Blakely          14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:19.59
     2   Farnsworth, Damion       14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:25.28
     3   Winters, Sam             13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:35.39
         Wood, Noah               14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Ostrowski, Quint         13  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Cibicki, Alina           17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:15.38
     2   Adams, Emma              17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:15.92
     3   Inch, Kari               17  EPHRATA                1:19.51
     4   Laird, Lauren            16  EPHRATA                1:24.31

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Erisman, Chandler        15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:08.85
     2   Tower, Nicholas          18  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:18.16
     3   Garcia, Isaac            15  EPHRATA                1:26.04
         Dougherty, Elijah        15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   McDevitt, Zoe            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     30.40
     2   Craig, Natalie           8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     30.48
     3   Stephanko, Savana        8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     32.44
     4   Johnson, Stella          8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.94
         Waites, Olivia           8   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Buchert, Abigail         7   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Zehm, Bijou              8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Frank, Ethan             8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     30.37
     2   Davies, Landon           8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     30.86
         Hock, Sammy              6   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Russ, Roswell            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Hafermann, Halla         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     51.59
     2   Craig, Kaitlyn           10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     52.71
     3   Brenan, Josie            9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     54.65
     4   Brulotte, Elise          10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     59.67
     5   Dilling, Emmie           9   EPHRATA                1:02.72
     6   Bittle, Kayla Jo         9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:08.01
     7   Boyd, Shannon            9   EPHRATA                1:10.64
     8   Mickelsen, Chloe         9   EPHRATA                1:18.66
     9   Carvo, Ivie              9   EPHRATA                1:21.42
     10  Buchert, Isabel          9   EPHRATA                1:29.67
     11  Brooks, Miranda          10  EPHRATA                1:34.03
         Brown, Abigail           10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Butriulle, Sarah         9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Rodriguez, Isabel        9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Dressel, Raeann          9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Rodriguez, Grace         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Hock, Joeseph            10  EPHRATA                  54.22
     2   Bond-Gledhill, Henry     9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     55.01
     3   Fishburne, Elijah        10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     55.72
     4   Laird, Mac               9   EPHRATA                1:13.22
     5   Cox, Carter              9   EPHRATA                1:16.57
         Heston, Tate             10  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Allen, Griffin           9   EPHRATA                     DQ
         MacEda, Alan             10  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Rawley, Jacob            9   EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   McDevitt, Brooke         12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     44.48
     2   Astell, Addie            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     45.59
     3   Mohrland, Luka           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     47.05
     4   VanDel, Madeleine        11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     48.83
     5   Conoley, Fern            12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     49.07
     6   Kliphardt, Brianne       12  EPHRATA                  49.47
     7   Northrup, Ranger         12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     50.03
     8   Martinez, Skylar         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     51.67
     9   Ringel, Kieran           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     54.01
     10  Billingsley, Karen       11  EPHRATA                  57.78
     11  Mickelsen, Avery         11  EPHRATA                1:04.82
     12  Robinson, Hannah         11  EPHRATA                1:05.19
     13  Boruff, Rachel           11  EPHRATA                1:33.92
         Waites, Samantha         11  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Ashcraft, Quinn          11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     48.44
     2   Hol, Nikolas             12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     48.90
     3   Fishburne, Caleb         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     52.22
     4   Flynn, Kenneth           11  EPHRATA                  52.73
     5   Collier, Garrett         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:22.84
         Campbell, Keldan         12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Norby, Josiah            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Falstad, Gunnar          11  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Rawley, John             12  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Turnbull, Alice          14  EPHRATA                  39.47
     2   Etter, Karlee            13  EPHRATA                  41.53
     3   Sittman, Delaney         13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     42.50
     4   Seaman, Claire           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     47.08
     5   Culbertson, Camille      13  EPHRATA                  47.56
     6   Noland, Lizzy            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     47.57
     7   Garcia, Maya             13  EPHRATA                  48.95
     8   Brown, Madalyn           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     54.03
     9   Beireman, Grace          14  EPHRATA                  54.39
     10  Mickelsen, Delaney       13  EPHRATA                  55.06
     11  Gross, Trinity           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     57.28

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Boyd, Elliott            13  EPHRATA                  40.10
     2   Brulotte, Joshua         13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     40.44
     3   Munro, Griffin           13  EPHRATA                  40.64
     4   Gorski, David            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     40.70
     5   Martinez, Jake           15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     41.89
     6   Farnsworth, Damion       14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     42.47
     7   Firestone, Jacob         13  EPHRATA                  42.89
     8   Wood, Noah               14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     43.21
     9   MacEda, Julio            13  EPHRATA                  44.01
     10  Kliphardt, Wesley        13  EPHRATA                  44.36
     11  Waters, Max              13  EPHRATA                  49.73
     12  Cassayre, Austin         13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     50.95
     13  Peckham, Klev            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     55.12
     14  Winters, Sam             13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     59.56
         Lobe, Nicholas           14  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Inch, Kari               17  EPHRATA                  39.76
     2   Ross, Halee              16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     39.84
     3   McDonnell, Kristen       16  EPHRATA                  42.01
     4   Balthazor, Moregan       17  EPHRATA                  42.71
     5   Thomson, Mathilda        15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     42.80
     6   Rice, Hannah             15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     44.59
     7   Wright, Victoria         15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     46.66

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Gross, Connor            17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.23
     2   Wisemore, Aaron          17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.65
     3   Garcia, Isaac            15  EPHRATA                  38.39
     4   Dougherty, Elijah        15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     45.58
     5   Story, Dillon            16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     47.98

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hock, Annabelle          8   EPHRATA                  52.88
     2   Addink, Lindsay          7   EPHRATA                1:07.67
     3   Heston, Kylar            8   EPHRATA                1:10.32
     4   Waites, Olivia           8   EPHRATA                1:15.50
     5   Ahmann, Bailey           8   EPHRATA                1:29.44

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Boruff, Maxwell          8   EPHRATA                  48.87
     2   Waites, Drake            8   EPHRATA                1:02.88
         Peckham, Klev            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Ostrowski, Katelyn       10  EPHRATA                1:29.00
     2   Evans, Megan             10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:29.78
     3   Buchert, Mya             10  EPHRATA                1:36.42
     4   Craig, Kaitlyn           10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:49.75
     5   Hafermann, Halla         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:50.87
     6   Worley, Elizabeth        10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:52.71
     7   Dilling, Emmie           9   EPHRATA                2:23.59
     8   Palmer, Emma             9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:24.11
     9   Butriulle, Sarah         9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:33.89
     10  Muscutt, Kascia          9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:49.82

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Waters, Reid             9   EPHRATA                1:39.99
     2   McKenney, Lane           10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:40.07
     3   Bond-Gledhill, Henry     9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:42.50
     4   Heston, Tate             10  EPHRATA                1:55.34
     5   Falstad, Leif            9   EPHRATA                2:09.91

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hock, MacKenzie          12  EPHRATA                1:24.94
     2   McDevitt, Brooke         12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:25.53
     3   Laird, Kyra              12  EPHRATA                1:27.58
     4   Kliphardt, Brianne       12  EPHRATA                1:27.93
     5   Ringel, Kieran           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:34.75
     6   Waites, Samantha         11  EPHRATA                1:35.54
     7   Northrup, Ranger         12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:36.22
     8   Dressel, Isabelle        12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:36.87
     9   Barragain, Alexandra     12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:44.65
     10  Mickelsen, Avery         11  EPHRATA                1:46.87
     11  Boruff, Rachel           11  EPHRATA                2:01.64
         Martinez, Skylar         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Ashcraft, Quinn          11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:25.52
     2   Preston, Joshua          11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:26.47
     3   Hol, Nikolas             12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:31.75
         Boyd, Ethan              11  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Scellick, Catherine      14  EPHRATA                1:12.35
     2   Koch, Shelby             14  EPHRATA                1:13.73
     3   Seaman, Claire           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:13.82
     4   Culbertson, Camille      13  EPHRATA                1:16.38
     5   Whitten, Katie           14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:22.10
     6   Billingsley, Kristi      14  EPHRATA                1:24.31
     7   Mickelsen, Delaney       13  EPHRATA                1:34.72
     8   Brooks, Marissa          14  EPHRATA                1:35.27
         Sittman, Delaney         13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Browne, Blakely          14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:08.50
     2   Wood, Noah               14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:13.20
     3   Firestone, Jacob         13  EPHRATA                1:15.72
     4   Whetstone, Mikenzie      14  EPHRATA                1:18.76
     5   Winters, Sam             13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:28.43
         Hamilton, Khayman        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Lobe, Nicholas           14  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Adams, Emma              17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:07.48
     2   Ross, Halee              16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:09.51
     3   Barnes, Taylor           16  EPHRATA                1:11.00
     4   Balthazor, Moregan       17  EPHRATA                1:11.13
     5   Laird, Lauren            16  EPHRATA                1:15.09
     6   Wright, Victoria         15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:17.35
         Etter, Casey             15  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wisemore, Aaron          17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     57.98
     2   Erisman, Chandler        15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     58.95
     3   Pohle, Kyle              18  EPHRATA                1:09.25
         Moorland, Aaron          18  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Stata, Nikita            16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   VanDel, Julia            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     28.62
     2   Snow, Maddy              8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     39.94

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
         Cortes, Issac            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Evans, Megan             10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     52.98
     2   Brenan, Josie            9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:02.34
         Carvo, Ivie              9   EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Erisman, Logan           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     54.76
     2   Waters, Reid             9   EPHRATA                  59.13
         MacEda, Alan             10  EPHRATA                     DQ
         McKenney, Lane           10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Witkowski, Jana          12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     44.77
     2   VanDel, Madeleine        11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     45.98
     3   Kliphardt, Brianne       12  EPHRATA                  46.11
     4   Ringel, Kieran           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     48.60
     5   Gaines, Emily            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     49.50
     6   Laird, Kyra              12  EPHRATA                  52.66
     7   Dressel, Isabelle        12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:09.65

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Allen, Gavan             11  EPHRATA                  45.79
         Boyd, Ethan              11  EPHRATA                    SCR
         Williams, Dane           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Koch, Shelby             14  EPHRATA                  35.26
     2   Russ, Madison            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     38.73
     3   Seaman, Claire           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     38.77
     4   Garcia, Maya             13  EPHRATA                  48.63
     5   Brooks, Marissa          14  EPHRATA                  52.17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Ashcraft, Connor         14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     33.17
     2   Browne, Blakely          14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.45
     3   Brulotte, Joshua         13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     37.39
     4   Munro, Griffin           13  EPHRATA                  40.54
     5   MacEda, Julio            13  EPHRATA                  48.25

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Cibicki, Alina           17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     31.59
     2   Russ, Janessa            17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     34.45
     3   Rice, Hannah             15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     37.03
     4   Bolding, Kathryn         18  EPHRATA                  39.48
     5   McDonnell, Kristen       16  EPHRATA                  42.69

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Erisman, Chandler        15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     29.50
     2   Gross, Connor            17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     29.95
     3   Tower, Nicholas          18  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     33.30
     4   Garcia, Isaac            15  EPHRATA                  39.29
         Fields, Sam              17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Craig, Natalie           8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     22.07
     2   McDevitt, Zoe            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     22.34
     3   VanDel, Julia            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     22.86
     4   Preston, Ellie           8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     23.84
     5   Hock, Annabelle          8   EPHRATA                  25.39
     6   Cortes, Giselle          7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     26.54
     7   Stephanko, Savana        8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     26.90
     8   McKenney, Avery          7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     27.27
     9   Dressel, Brooklyn        7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     27.48
     10  Snow, Maddy              8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     27.50
     11  Heston, Kylar            8   EPHRATA                  28.11
     12  Muscutt, Lauren          7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     28.27
     13  Addink, Lindsay          7   EPHRATA                  28.55
     14  Johnson, Stella          8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     28.99
     15  Swoboda, Rory            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     29.29
     16  Waites, Olivia           8   EPHRATA                  30.93
     17  Zehm, Bijou              8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     31.28
     18  Miklosh, Sierra          8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     32.68
     19  Villalobos, Celeste      8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     34.98
     20  Biebesheimer, Ruthie     7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     37.72
     21  Brenan, Nina             7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     38.20
     22  Ahmann, Bailey           8   EPHRATA                  38.98
     23  Buchert, Abigail         7   EPHRATA                  40.04
     24  Heston, Paige            6   EPHRATA                  41.64
     25  Stoddard, Sierra         8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     45.48
         Sauvageau, Natalie       8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Martinez, Anna           7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Boruff, Maxwell          8   EPHRATA                  18.92
     2   Davies, Landon           8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     21.41
     3   Russ, Roswell            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     23.17
     4   Frank, Ethan             8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     25.18
     4   Hafermann, Luke          8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     25.18
     6   Ringel, Aidan            7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     26.52
     7   Waites, Drake            8   EPHRATA                  26.58
     8   Tveten, Isaac            7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     29.81
     9   Hol, Aiden               7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     31.84
     10  Frank, Julian            6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     34.03
     11  Brine, Torin             8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     36.83
     12  Hock, Sammy              6   EPHRATA                  41.38
     13  Butriulle, Evan          6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     45.81
         Runions, Chase           6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Worley, Greg             8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Piers, Ben               7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Ostrowski, Katelyn       10  EPHRATA                  38.13
     2   Buchert, Mya             10  EPHRATA                  41.59
     3   Wilder, Jaydn            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     43.65
     4   Brulotte, Elise          10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     45.28
     5   Bittle, Kayla Jo         9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     46.93
     6   Brown, Abigail           10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     47.51
     7   Francis, Rebekah         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     48.59
     8   Worley, Elizabeth        10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     49.81
     9   Buchert, Isabel          9   EPHRATA                  52.09
     10  Rodriguez, Grace         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     52.26
     11  Armstrong, Julia         9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     54.35
     12  Carvo, Ivie              9   EPHRATA                  57.66
     13  Pinneo, Sarah            9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     57.85
     14  Dunn, Livie              10  EPHRATA                  58.48
     15  Dilling, Emmie           9   EPHRATA                  59.67
     16  Barragain, Alondra       10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:00.40
     17  Brooks, Miranda          10  EPHRATA                1:01.09
     18  Boyd, Shannon            9   EPHRATA                1:02.65
     19  Mickelsen, Chloe         9   EPHRATA                1:03.37
     20  Palmer, Emma             9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:04.40
     21  Muscutt, Kascia          9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:09.61
     22  Dressel, Raeann          9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:09.86
     23  Heston, Jacey            9   EPHRATA                1:15.76
         Moore, Kaila             10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Erisman, Logan           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     42.73
     2   Hock, Joeseph            10  EPHRATA                  44.46
     3   Duncan, Teague           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     44.60
     4   Heston, Tate             10  EPHRATA                  48.37
     5   Gross, Dylan             10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     49.08
     6   Thompson, T.J.           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     50.04
     7   Laird, Mac               9   EPHRATA                  50.34
     8   D'Atre, Dawson           10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     50.50
     9   Fishburne, Elijah        10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     50.97
     10  Rawley, Jacob            9   EPHRATA                  51.15
     11  Cox, Carter              9   EPHRATA                  51.28
     12  MacEda, Alan             10  EPHRATA                  51.55
     13  Mohrland, Ivan           10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     51.84
     14  Lambert, Wyatt           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     54.95
     15  Allen, Griffin           9   EPHRATA                1:00.10
     16  Freimund, Chandler       9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:01.95
     17  Falstad, Leif            9   EPHRATA                1:03.37
     18  Campbell, Skye           10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:06.22
     19  Link, Otto               9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:52.74
     20  Cassayre, William        9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:56.39
         Williams, Luke           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Reinhart, Hunter         9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Piers, Will              9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Hamilton, Khayias        10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hock, MacKenzie          12  EPHRATA                  35.57
     2   McDevitt, Brooke         12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.89
     3   Witkowski, Jana          12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     36.09
     4   Conoley, Fern            12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     37.55
     5   Mohrland, Luka           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     38.97
     6   Northrup, Ranger         12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     42.25
     7   Billingsley, Karen       11  EPHRATA                  42.53
     8   Waites, Samantha         11  EPHRATA                  43.11
     9   Astell, Addie            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     44.27
     10  Robinson, Hannah         11  EPHRATA                  44.58
     11  Barragain, Alexandra     12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     45.30
     12  Mickelsen, Avery         11  EPHRATA                  46.33

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Allen, Gavan             11  EPHRATA                  37.18
     2   Preston, Joshua          11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     37.53
     3   Thomson, Oliver          12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     45.04
     4   Falstad, Gunnar          11  EPHRATA                  46.43
     5   Fishburne, Caleb         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     47.46
     6   Kostka, Nikolai          12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     49.15
     7   Rawley, John             12  EPHRATA                  53.88
     8   Campbell, Keldan         12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     54.51
     9   Norby, Josiah            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     59.69
     10  Collier, Garrett         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:08.02
         Williams, Dane           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Etter, Karlee            13  EPHRATA                  30.50
     2   McEachern, Marriah       13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     31.66
     3   Turnbull, Alice          14  EPHRATA                  33.75
     4   Lasater, Grace           14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     33.92
     5   Culbertson, Camille      13  EPHRATA                  34.11
     6   Russ, Madison            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     34.34
     7   Whitten, Katie           14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     36.67
     8   Gross, Trinity           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     38.07
     9   Billingsley, Kristi      14  EPHRATA                  38.57
     10  Noland, Lizzy            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     40.04
     11  Brown, Madalyn           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     40.86
     12  Brooks, Marissa          14  EPHRATA                  41.56
     13  Beireman, Grace          14  EPHRATA                  45.55

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Martinez, Jake           15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     29.65
     2   Farnsworth, Damion       14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     30.02
     3   Brulotte, Joshua         13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     30.75
     4   Boyd, Elliott            13  EPHRATA                  31.14
     5   Ashcraft, Connor         14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     31.34
     6   Firestone, Jacob         13  EPHRATA                  33.00
     7   Munro, Griffin           13  EPHRATA                  33.49
     8   Whetstone, Mikenzie      14  EPHRATA                  34.32
     9   Kliphardt, Wesley        13  EPHRATA                  34.48
     10  MacEda, Julio            13  EPHRATA                  34.56
     11  Gorski, David            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.25
     12  Collier, Brady           14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     36.78
     13  Waters, Max              13  EPHRATA                  37.29
         Hamilton, Khayman        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Lobe, Nicholas           14  EPHRATA                    SCR
         Ostrowski, Quint         13  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Cibicki, Alina           17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     28.53
     2   Etter, Casey             15  EPHRATA                  29.57
     3   Ross, Halee              16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     30.38
     4   Inch, Kari               17  EPHRATA                  30.77
     5   Barnes, Taylor           16  EPHRATA                  31.65
     6   Balthazor, Moregan       17  EPHRATA                  32.25
     7   Rice, Hannah             15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     32.57
     8   Bolding, Kathryn         18  EPHRATA                  34.82
     9   McDonnell, Kristen       16  EPHRATA                  36.84
     10  Thomson, Mathilda        15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     37.60

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wisemore, Aaron          17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     26.41
     2   Gross, Connor            17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     27.10
     3   Tower, Nicholas          18  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     28.03
     4   Fields, Sam              17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     30.51
     5   Story, Dillon            16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.97
         Stata, Nikita            16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:38.42
          McDevitt,Zoe       8          Preston,Ellie      8
          VanDel,Julia       8          Craig,Natalie      8
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:59.06
          Johnson,Stella     8          Dressel,Brooklyn   7
          Stephanko,Savana   8          Snow,Maddy         8
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:04.03
          McKenney,Avery     7          Miklosh,Sierra     8
          Zehm,Bijou         8          Swoboda,Rory       8
     4   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:14.34
          Hock,Annabelle     8          Heston,Paige       6
          Heston,Kylar       8          Addink,Lindsay     7
     5   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:21.98
          Brenan,Nina        7          Villalobos,Celeste 8
          Biebesheimer,Ruthi 7          Cortes,Giselle     7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:45.68
          Cortes,Issac       8          Hafermann,Luke     8
          Russ,Roswell       8          Davies,Landon      8
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:01.48
          Tveten,Isaac       7          Runions,Chase      6
          Hol,Aiden          7          Piers,Ben          7
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
          Ringel,Aidan       7          Brine,Torin        8
          Frank,Julian       6          Frank,Ethan        8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE Q       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:19.96
          Brulotte,Elise    10          Wilder,Jaydn      10
          Craig,Kaitlyn     10          Evans,Megan       10
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:32.81
          Buchert,Mya       10          Buchert,Isabel     9
          Brooks,Miranda    10          Ostrowski,Katelyn 10
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE R       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:36.75
          Rodriguez,Grace   10          Barragain,Alondra 10
          Bittle,Kayla Jo    9          Hafermann,Halla   10
     4   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:50.19
          Carvo,Ivie         9          Boyd,Shannon       9
          Mickelsen,Chloe    9          Dilling,Emmie      9
     5   EPHRATA C                    EPHRATA                2:24.17
          Heston,Jacey       9          Waites,Olivia      8
          Buchert,Abigail    7          Dunn,Livie        10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:21.84
          Bond-Gledhill,Henr 9          Erisman,Logan      9
          Duncan,Teague      9          Fishburne,Elijah  10
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:28.73
          Hock,Joeseph      10          Laird,Mac          9
          Waters,Reid        9          MacEda,Alan       10
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:34.40
          Gross,Dylan       10          Hamilton,Khayias  10
          Link,Otto          9          Mohrland,Ivan     10
     4   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:44.80
          Rawley,Jacob       9          Cox,Carter         9
          Falstad,Leif       9          Allen,Griffin      9
     5   EPHRATA C                    EPHRATA                1:50.56
          Boruff,Maxwell     8          Waites,Drake       8
          Hock,Sammy         6          Heston,Tate       10
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
          Reinhart,Hunter    9          Lambert,Wyatt      9
          D'Atre,Dawson     10          Freimund,Chandler  9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:10.79
          Gaines,Emily      11          McDevitt,Brooke   12
          Mohrland,Luka     12          Northrup,Ranger   12
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:14.54
          Ringel,Kieran     12          VanDel,Madeleine  11
          Conoley,Fern      12          Barragain,Alexand 12
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:14.62
          Astell,Addie      11          Dressel,Isabelle  12
          Witkowski,Jana    12          Martinez,Skylar   11
     4   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:15.09
          Billingsley,Karen 11          Mickelsen,Avery   11
          Kliphardt,Brianne 12          Hock,MacKenzie    12
     5   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:17.17
          Laird,Kyra        12          Waites,Samantha   11
          Boruff,Rachel     11          Robinson,Hannah   11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:19.87
          Boyd,Ethan        11          Flynn,Kenneth     11
          Rawley,John       12          Allen,Gavan       11
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:20.84
          Kostka,Nikolai    12          Ashcraft,Quinn    11
          Preston,Joshua    11          Williams,Dane     12
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:29.40
          Thomson,Oliver    12          Norby,Josiah      11
          Fishburne,Caleb   11          Campbell,Keldan   12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:12.46
          Scellick,Catherin 14          Koch,Shelby       14
          Turnbull,Alice    14          Etter,Karlee      13
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:21.05
          Lasater,Grace     14          Sittman,Delaney   13
          Seaman,Claire     13          McEachern,Marriah 13
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:34.86
          Brown,Madalyn     13          Gross,Trinity     13
          Noland,Lizzy      14          Russ,Madison      14
     4   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:35.36
          Culbertson,Camill 13          Brooks,Marissa    14
          Garcia,Maya       13          Billingsley,Krist 14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:02.91
          Brulotte,Joshua   13          Ashcraft,Connor   14
          Hamilton,Khayman  14          Wood,Noah         14
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:14.62
          Lobe,Nicholas     14          Whetstone,Mikenzi 14
          Boyd,Elliott      13          Firestone,Jacob   13
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:20.97
          Farnsworth,Damion 14          Peckham,Klev      14
          Gorski,David      14          Browne,Blakely    14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:03.87
          Etter,Casey       15          Inch,Kari         17
          Balthazor,Moregan 17          Barnes,Taylor     16
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:15.28
          Wright,Victoria   15          Rice,Hannah       15
          Thomson,Mathilda  15          Ross,Halee        16
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:30.69
          Laird,Lauren      16          Bolding,Kathryn   18
          McDonnell,Kristen 16          Beireman,Grace    14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:07.22
          Garcia,Isaac      15          Pohle,Kyle        18
          Kliphardt,Wesley  13          Munro,Griffin     13
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:14.09
          Gross,Connor      17          Story,Dillon      16
          Dougherty,Elijah  15          Wisemore,Aaron    17

[Top of Page] [Event List]