Wrac VS Quincy

06/22/11 - 06/22/11

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:09.20
          Finegold,Berkley   5          Toth,Alex          7
          Robertson,Alexis   7          Neace,Anna         7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:57.28
          Wickel,Chelsea     8          Robertson,Kaitlyn  9
          Orallo,Grace       9          Hakenson,Logan     8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:34.88
          Boyle,Ezra         8          Butcherite,Alan    8
          Williams,Sam       8          Wheeler,Cameron    8
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:45.12
          Spence,Michael    10          Sahli,Gavin        9
          Beaumont,Tyson     9          Workinger,Tom     10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:40.59
          Keating,Aly       10          Butcherite,Jordyn 10
          Pounds,Kylee      11          Mataya,Kyla       11
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:44.74
          James,Chloe       11          Krysinski,Josie   11
          Thomsen,Natalie   11          Reynolds,Sierra   11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:23.54
          Hodges,Randy      11          VanDiest,Brendan  12
          Beaumont,Riley    12          Petersen,Gates    11
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:26.45
          Whited,Drew       11          Nevil,Bob         11
          Heminger,Noah     11          Goodell,Dillon    11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   3:14.41
          Nevil,Franceca    13          Mataya,Kyla       11
          Nordt,Claire      12          McGlaughin,Kaylee 12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:28.08
          Prchal,Sean       14          Lee,Blaine        13
          Silk,Russell      14          Petersen,Gunnar   13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:40.38
          Berndt,Monica     15          Petersen,Madi     16
          Silk,Caitlin      16          Lindell,Hannah    13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:20.22
          Karstetter,Austin 16          Petersen,Trey     15
          Hodges,Darren     16          Gregg,Sam         15
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:38.72
          Whitmer,Chase     14          Williams,Christia 14
          Hakensen,Luke     13          Shrader,Justus    10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Robertson, Alexis        8   WRAC                     23.98
     2   Thomsen, Taylor          8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         24.65
     3   Hodges, Bridgette        8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         29.42
     4   Westra, Kara             8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         34.22
     5   Rudell, Sophia           7   WRAC                     34.68
     6   Gregg, Atalee            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.55
     7   Goodell, Bailey          7   WRAC                     37.92
     8   Finegold, Berkley        6   WRAC                     38.06
     9   Workinger, Shannon       6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         46.38
         Gonzalez, Jda            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Gonzalez, Eva            7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Wurl, Emily              6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Johnson, Lauren          6   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Boyle, Zackery           8   WRAC                     32.32
     2   Shrader, Jordan          7   WRAC                     37.06
     3   Spence, Jalen            7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         44.53
     4   Sahli, Damon             5   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:38.12
         Lee, Miles               6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Orallo, Grace            10  WRAC                     58.32
     2   Wickel, Chelsea          9   WRAC                   1:02.59
     3   Neace, Grace             10  WRAC                   1:07.19
     4   Norland, Kelly           9   WRAC                   1:08.54
     5   Creek, Megan             9   WRAC                   1:16.07
     6   Bensch, Hannah           9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:21.54
     7   Hakenson, Logan          9   WRAC                   1:24.75
     8   VanCe, Madeline          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:25.92
     9   VanCe, Rose              9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:42.74
         Nieuwenhuis, Brynn       10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Wheeler, Cameron         9   WRAC                     45.06
     2   Beaumont, Tyson          9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.90
     3   Williams, Sam            9   WRAC                     53.81
     4   Boyle, Ezra              9   WRAC                     54.96
     5   Sahli, Gavin             9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         58.91
     6   Spence, Michael          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:00.95
     7   Workinger, Tom           10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:07.73
     8   Hodges, Taggart          9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:10.31
     9   Finegold, Jake           9   WRAC                   1:28.58
     10  Rubio, Carter            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:32.36
     11  Balle, Humberto          9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:44.51

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Mataya, Kyla             12  WRAC                     48.41
     2   Krysinski, Josie         11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         53.08
     3   Pounds, Kylee            12  WRAC                     55.89
     4   Reynolds, Sierra         11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:06.97
     5   James, Chloe             11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:09.98
         Berdine, Maddy           12  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Whited, Drew             12  WRAC                     49.45
     2   Shrader, Justus          11  WRAC                     56.84
     3   Heminger, Noah           12  WRAC                     58.65
     4   Hodges, Randy            11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:04.23
     5   Nevil, Bob               12  WRAC                   1:12.73
     6   Binner, Garrett          11  WRAC                   1:29.89

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Nevil, Franceca          14  WRAC                     38.08
     2   McGlaughin, Kaylee       13  WRAC                     48.72
     3   Hughes, Alexis           13  WRAC                   1:00.36
         Bensch, Emily            14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Silk, Russell            14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         34.96
     2   Prchal, Sean             14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.06

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Berndt, Monica           15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         49.06

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Karstetter, Austin       16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.71
     2   Petersen, Trey           15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.91
         Bensch, James            16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Toth, Alex               8   WRAC                   1:55.65

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Wheeler, Cameron         9   WRAC                   1:39.00

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Keating, Aly             11  WRAC                   1:42.13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Beaumont, Riley          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:29.12
     2   Shrader, Justus          11  WRAC                   2:18.39

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Nevil, Franceca          14  WRAC                   1:23.54
     2   Lindell, Hannah          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:34.34
     3   Nordt, Claire            13  WRAC                   2:00.51

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Prchal, Sean             14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:20.45
     2   Hakensen, Luke           14  WRAC                   1:30.57

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Petersen, Madi           16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:25.12
     2   Berndt, Monica           15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:37.67
         Berdine, Linea           15  WRAC                       SCR
         Ansley, Jillian          15  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Hodges, Darren           16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:15.26
     2   Petersen, Trey           15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:19.07
     3   Whitmer, Chase           15  WRAC                   1:20.89

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Toth, Alex               8   WRAC                     25.89
     2   Neace, Anna              8   WRAC                     26.22
     3   Robertson, Alexis        8   WRAC                     29.35

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Boyle, Zackery           8   WRAC                     29.93

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Robertson, Kaitlyn       10  WRAC                     51.03
     2   Norland, Kelly           9   WRAC                     58.63
     3   Neace, Grace             10  WRAC                   1:01.08
     4   Orallo, Grace            10  WRAC                   1:02.77
     5   Bensch, Hannah           9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:04.53
     6   Wickel, Chelsea          9   WRAC                   1:14.10
     7   Hakenson, Logan          9   WRAC                   1:18.54
     8   VanCe, Madeline          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:22.70
     9   Uhrich, Katie            10  WRAC                   1:33.08
     10  Hauck, Andee             9   WRAC                   1:34.86
         Creek, Megan             9   WRAC                       SCR
         Nieuwenhuis, Brynn       10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Williams, Sam            9   WRAC                     55.00
     2   Sahli, Gavin             9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         59.25
     3   Boyle, Ezra              9   WRAC                   1:02.85
     4   Workinger, Tom           10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:03.15
     5   Butcherite, Alan         9   WRAC                   1:04.96
     6   Finegold, Jake           9   WRAC                   1:21.35

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Thomsen, Natalie         11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         47.45
     2   Keating, Aly             11  WRAC                     53.17
     3   Krysinski, Josie         11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:03.45
     4   Butcherite, Jordyn       11  WRAC                   1:11.00
     5   Pounds, Kylee            12  WRAC                   1:19.00
         Berdine, Maddy           12  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Beaumont, Riley          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         43.01
     2   VanDiest, Brendan        12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         45.67
     3   Petersen, Gates          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         50.29
     4   Whited, Drew             12  WRAC                     57.29
     5   Goodell, Dillon          12  WRAC                     57.65
     6   Heminger, Noah           12  WRAC                     57.66
     7   Berndt, Cyril            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:01.54

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   McGlaughin, Kaylee       13  WRAC                     53.89
     2   Nordt, Claire            13  WRAC                     55.40
     3   Hughes, Alexis           13  WRAC                   1:14.39
         Bensch, Emily            14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Hakensen, Luke           14  WRAC                     40.19
     2   Lee, Blaine              13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         45.14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Petersen, Madi           16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.47
     2   Silk, Caitlin            16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         47.54
         Ansley, Jillian          15  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Petersen, Trey           15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.70
     2   Gregg, Sam               15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.12
     3   Whitmer, Chase           15  WRAC                     42.29
     4   Karstetter, Austin       16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         42.40
     5   Williams, Christian      15  WRAC                     43.28
         Bensch, James            16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Thomsen, Taylor          8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:01.86
     2   Workinger, Shannon       6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:13.92
     3   Finegold, Berkley        6   WRAC                   1:21.33
         Johnson, Lauren          6   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Thomsen, Reid            7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:02.57

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Robertson, Kaitlyn       10  WRAC                   1:39.39
     2   Hauck, Andee             9   WRAC                   2:48.35

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wheeler, Cameron         9   WRAC                   1:32.68
     2   Spence, Michael          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:42.82

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Mataya, Kyla             12  WRAC                   1:34.33

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Gates          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:19.31
     2   VanDiest, Brendan        12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:26.21
     3   Berndt, Cyril            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:43.27
     4   Hodges, Randy            11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:53.29
     5   Shrader, Justus          11  WRAC                   1:54.46
     6   Binner, Garrett          11  WRAC                   2:54.40

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Gunnar         13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:13.40
     2   Hakensen, Luke           14  WRAC                   1:23.06
     3   Lee, Blaine              13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:23.97
     4   Berndt, Titus            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:41.65

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Williams, Christian      15  WRAC                   1:08.64
     2   Whitmer, Chase           15  WRAC                   1:08.76

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Neace, Anna              8   WRAC                     28.83

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Shrader, Jordan          7   WRAC                     32.91
     2   Thomsen, Reid            7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.59
     3   Sahli, Damon             5   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         58.50

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Uhrich, Katie            10  WRAC                   1:46.39

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Beaumont, Tyson          9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         50.28
     2   Butcherite, Alan         9   WRAC                   1:15.33

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Thomsen, Natalie         11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         47.34
     2   Keating, Aly             11  WRAC                     56.35
     3   Butcherite, Jordyn       11  WRAC                   1:11.78

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Goodell, Dillon          12  WRAC                     49.26

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Nevil, Franceca          14  WRAC                     38.99
     2   Lindell, Hannah          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         44.64

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Silk, Russell            14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.98
     2   Prchal, Sean             14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         34.14
     3   Petersen, Gunnar         13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         43.22
     4   Berndt, Titus            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         58.61

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Silk, Caitlin            16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.57
         Ansley, Jillian          15  WRAC                       SCR
         Berdine, Linea           15  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Hodges, Darren           16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         32.09
     2   Gregg, Sam               15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.55
     3   Williams, Christian      15  WRAC                     38.95

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Toth, Alex               8   WRAC                     19.50
     2   Robertson, Alexis        8   WRAC                     19.66
     3   Neace, Anna              8   WRAC                     22.68
     4   Hodges, Bridgette        8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         24.11
     5   Thomsen, Taylor          8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         25.98
     6   Workinger, Shannon       6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.63
     7   Finegold, Berkley        6   WRAC                     33.65
     8   Gregg, Atalee            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         35.87
     9   Westra, Kara             8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.21
     10  Rudell, Sophia           7   WRAC                     37.75
     11  Goodell, Bailey          7   WRAC                     44.04
         Gonzalez, Jda            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Gonzalez, Eva            7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Wurl, Emily              6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Johnson, Lauren          6   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Boyle, Zackery           8   WRAC                     22.54
     2   Thomsen, Reid            7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         26.20
     3   Shrader, Jordan          7   WRAC                     32.39
     4   Spence, Jalen            7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         36.01
     5   Sahli, Damon             5   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         50.84
     6   Lee, Miles               6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:06.93

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Robertson, Kaitlyn       10  WRAC                     37.95
     2   Norland, Kelly           9   WRAC                     50.36
     3   Orallo, Grace            10  WRAC                     51.48
     4   Wickel, Chelsea          9   WRAC                     54.86
     5   Neace, Grace             10  WRAC                   1:01.72
     6   Bensch, Hannah           9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:07.36
     7   Uhrich, Katie            10  WRAC                   1:12.99
     8   Creek, Megan             9   WRAC                   1:13.98
     9   VanCe, Madeline          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:16.75
     10  Hakenson, Logan          9   WRAC                   1:19.15
     11  Hauck, Andee             9   WRAC                   1:21.31
     12  VanCe, Rose              9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:40.21
         Nieuwenhuis, Brynn       10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Beaumont, Tyson          9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.58
     2   Williams, Sam            9   WRAC                     40.37
     3   Sahli, Gavin             9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         46.69
     4   Spence, Michael          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.31
     5   Boyle, Ezra              9   WRAC                     50.01
     6   Butcherite, Alan         9   WRAC                     55.51
     7   Workinger, Tom           10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:01.80
     8   Hodges, Taggart          9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:07.59
     9   Finegold, Jake           9   WRAC                   1:19.14
     10  Balle, Humberto          9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:25.91
     11  Rubio, Carter            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:50.17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Mataya, Kyla             12  WRAC                     39.56
     2   Thomsen, Natalie         11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.99
     3   Krysinski, Josie         11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         45.69
     4   Butcherite, Jordyn       11  WRAC                     49.93
     5   Pounds, Kylee            12  WRAC                     58.05
     6   James, Chloe             11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:09.03
     7   Reynolds, Sierra         11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:10.11
         Berdine, Maddy           12  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Beaumont, Riley          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         33.53
     2   Petersen, Gates          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         35.42
     3   VanDiest, Brendan        12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.37
     4   Whited, Drew             12  WRAC                     39.61
     5   Heminger, Noah           12  WRAC                     40.44
     6   Goodell, Dillon          12  WRAC                     44.05
     7   Hodges, Randy            11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.09
     8   Berndt, Cyril            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         51.12
     9   Nevil, Bob               12  WRAC                     57.16
     10  Binner, Garrett          11  WRAC                   1:13.90

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Lindell, Hannah          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         35.12
     2   McGlaughin, Kaylee       13  WRAC                     37.83
     3   Hughes, Alexis           13  WRAC                     43.40
     4   Nordt, Claire            13  WRAC                     47.97
         Bensch, Emily            14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Silk, Russell            14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         29.16
     2   Petersen, Gunnar         13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         34.87
     3   Lee, Blaine              13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.11
     4   Berndt, Titus            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.59

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Madi           16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.70
     2   Silk, Caitlin            16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.23
     2   Berndt, Monica           15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.23
         Berdine, Linea           15  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hodges, Darren           16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         27.83
     2   Karstetter, Austin       16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         30.11
     3   Gregg, Sam               15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         30.61
         Bensch, James            16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:55.39
          Neace,Anna         7          Rudell,Sophia      6
          Robertson,Alexis   7          Toth,Alex          7
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:11.51
          Westra,Kara        8          Wurl,Emily         6
          Thomsen,Taylor     8          Workinger,Shannon  6
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
          Gonzalez,Eva       7          Gonzalez,Jda       8
          Gregg,Atalee       8          Hodges,Bridgette   8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       3:19.31
          Sahli,Damon        5          Lee,Miles          6
          Spence,Jalen       7          Thomsen,Reid       7
         WRAC B                       WRAC                       SCR
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:56.34
          Norland,Kelly      8          Neace,Grace        9
          Hauck,Andee        8          Creek,Megan        8
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:26.23
          Bensch,Hannah      9          Nieuwenhuis,Brynn 10
          VanCe,Rose         9          VanCe,Madeline    10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:27.73
          Sahli,Gavin        9          Spence,Michael    10
          Workinger,Tom     10          Beaumont,Tyson     9
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:30.41
          Williams,Sam       8          Boyle,Ezra         8
          Finegold,Jake      8          Wheeler,Cameron    8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:29.54
          Butcherite,Jordyn 10          Keating,Aly       10
          Mataya,Kyla       11          Pounds,Kylee      11
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:35.51
          Krysinski,Josie   11          James,Chloe       11
          Reynolds,Sierra   11          Thomsen,Natalie   11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:08.76
          Petersen,Gates    11          Hodges,Randy      11
          VanDiest,Brendan  12          Beaumont,Riley    12
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:38.01
          Binner,Garrett    10          Whited,Drew       11
          Heminger,Noah     11          Nevil,Bob         11
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:18.55
          Hodges,Taggart     9          Rubio,Carter       9
          Balle,Humberto     9          Berndt,Cyril      12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:43.06
          Nevil,Franceca    13          McGlaughin,Kaylee 12
          Mataya,Kyla       11          Nordt,Claire      12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:15.89
          Petersen,Gunnar   13          Lee,Blaine        13
          Prchal,Sean       14          Silk,Russell      14
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:20.72
          Berndt,Monica     15          Bensch,Emily      14
          Silk,Caitlin      16          Petersen,Madi     16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:00.62
          Petersen,Trey     15          Bensch,James      16
          Karstetter,Austin 16          Hodges,Darren     16
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:26.67
          Williams,Christia 14          Whitmer,Chase     14
          Hakensen,Luke     13          Shrader,Justus    10

[Top of Page] [Event List]