Ephrata at Cashmere

Cashmere City Pool

06/29/11 - 06/29/11

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:52.26
         EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                    DQ
         CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:27.86
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:33.70
     3   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:49.54
     4   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:53.50
     5   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:57.78
         EPHRATA C                    EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:39.27
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:44.33
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:45.39

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:20.05
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:21.68
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:33.53
     4   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:51.71

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:20.69
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:50.57
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                    DQ
         EPHRATA C                    EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:31.35
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:41.47
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:21.59
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:54.84
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:09.78
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:13.03

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   CROSSLAND, MAUDE         8   CASHMERE                 24.44
     2   ADDINK, LINDSAY          7   EPHRATA                  31.39
     3   AHMANN, BAILEY           8   EPHRATA                  37.90
     4   HESTON, KYLAR            8   EPHRATA                  39.39
     5   BUCHERT, ABIGAIL         7   EPHRATA                  42.02

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   MCCABE, HUNTER           8   CASHMERE                 28.48
     2   HUGHES-ROBERTS, DEREK    7   CASHMERE                 50.40
         NELSON, HENRY            7   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   OSTROWSKI, KATELYN       10  EPHRATA                  46.44
     2   RIKER, SHELBY            10  CASHMERE                 47.05
     3   BERGREN, KALEA           9   CASHMERE                 52.66
     4   BUCHERT, MYA             10  EPHRATA                  55.12
     5   DUNN, LIVIE              10  EPHRATA                  58.96
     6   KELLY, LAUREN            10  CASHMERE                 59.92
     7   BROOKS, MIRANDA          10  EPHRATA                1:02.41
     8   MICKELSEN, CHLOE         9   EPHRATA                1:05.61
     9   BOYD, SHANNON            9   EPHRATA                1:10.12
     10  HESTON, JACEY            9   EPHRATA                1:10.86
     11  BUCHERT, ISABEL          9   EPHRATA                1:16.46
         SKALISKY, MADI           10  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   GILLIKIN, LIAM           10  CASHMERE                 57.96
     2   RAWLEY, JACOB            9   EPHRATA                  58.99
     3   HOCK, JOESEPH            10  EPHRATA                1:01.00
     4   AGUIGUI, JOSIAH          10  CASHMERE               1:01.80
     5   ALLEN, GRIFFIN           9   EPHRATA                1:06.26
     6   FALSTAD, LEIF            9   EPHRATA                1:08.65
         MCCABE, GAVIN            10  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   DILLY, ELSIE             11  CASHMERE                 39.39
     2   FLYNN, KELSI             12  EPHRATA                  46.51
     3   BILLINGSLEY, KAREN       11  EPHRATA                  47.41
     4   KELLY, GRACE             11  CASHMERE                 50.05
     5   JAGLA, CARYN             12  CASHMERE                 50.15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   ALLEN, GAVAN             11  EPHRATA                  42.06
     2   RAWLEY, JOHN             12  EPHRATA                  59.50
     3   FALSTAD, GUNNAR          11  EPHRATA                1:01.14
         MCCORMICK, SHANE         11  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   ETTER, KARLEE            13  EPHRATA                  36.57
     2   SCELLICK, CATHERINE      14  EPHRATA                  37.14
     3   TURNBULL, ALICE          14  EPHRATA                  37.83
     4   STUTZMAN, BROOK          14  EPHRATA                  41.70
     5   ABBOTT, OLIVIA           13  CASHMERE                 44.34
     6   COLLINS, CAMILLE         14  CASHMERE                 44.76
     7   ASMUSSEN, HANNAH         13  CASHMERE                 46.00
     8   BEIREMAN, GRACE          14  EPHRATA                  54.54
         MICKELSEN, DELANEY       13  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   BARNES, GAVIN            14  EPHRATA                  40.55
     2   WHETSTONE, MIKENZIE      14  EPHRATA                  41.65
     3   KLIPHARDT, WESLEY        13  EPHRATA                  41.81
     4   BOYD, ELLIOTT            13  EPHRATA                  42.65
         MCCABE, JADON            13  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   NELSON, MELISSA          16  EPHRATA                  35.66
     2   LAIRD, LAUREN            16  EPHRATA                  36.38
     3   BARNES, TAYLOR           16  EPHRATA                  41.84

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   COLLETT, GARRETT         16  CASHMERE                 29.24
     2   POHLE, KYLE              18  EPHRATA                  33.82
     3   TURNBULL, BRICE          15  EPHRATA                  39.17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   HOCK, ANNABELLE          8   EPHRATA                2:04.75

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   CROCI, JACK              7   CASHMERE               2:53.56

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   BUCHERT, MYA             10  EPHRATA                1:47.20
     2   KIMES, ANDEE             10  CASHMERE               1:52.41
     3   CROCI, GRACE             9   CASHMERE               2:18.70
     4   DILLING, EMMIE           9   EPHRATA                2:35.30
         BRUNNER, EMMA            10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         DILLY, CLAIRE            9   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   YOUNG, JAMES             10  CASHMERE               1:49.41
     2   HOCK, JOESEPH            10  EPHRATA                1:55.72
     3   WATERS, REID             9   EPHRATA                2:05.69
         LAIRD, MAC               9   EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   DILLY, ELSIE             11  CASHMERE               1:25.54
     2   MOCK, KATIE              12  CASHMERE               1:30.11
     3   TALL, ISABELLE           11  CASHMERE               1:39.70
     4   LAIRD, KYRA              12  EPHRATA                1:40.73
     5   WISEMORE, NIKKI          12  CASHMERE               1:43.78

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   SCELLICK, CATHERINE      14  EPHRATA              J 1:19.95
     2   KOCH, SHELBY             14  EPHRATA              J 1:19.47
     3   ABBOTT, OLIVIA           13  CASHMERE               1:42.15
     4   GARCIA, MAYA             13  EPHRATA                1:43.82
     5   TALL, MCKENZIE           13  CASHMERE               2:13.41

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   TALL, SAM                14  CASHMERE               1:12.38
     2   MOSER, CAMERON           14  CASHMERE               1:17.93
     3   COLLETT, HARRISON        13  CASHMERE               1:20.26

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   INCH, KARI               17  EPHRATA                1:17.87
     2   LAIRD, LAUREN            16  EPHRATA                1:22.83
     3   YOUNG, REBECCAH          17  CASHMERE               1:35.06

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   LAIRD, JACOB             15  EPHRATA                1:09.07

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   CROSSLAND, MAUDE         8   CASHMERE                 28.74
     2   HUGHES-ROBERTS, BRIANNA  8   CASHMERE                 29.95
     3   HOCK, ANNABELLE          8   EPHRATA                  30.18
     4   SPEARS, ELLE             8   CASHMERE                 31.18
     5   MOTT, ABBEY              6   CASHMERE                 32.99
         HESTON, PAIGE            6   EPHRATA                     DQ
         OWENS, MADEE             8   EPHRATA                     DQ
         BRUNNER, MILLIE          8   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   GILLIKIN, WHELAN         8   CASHMERE                 29.34
     2   HARRIS, TY               7   CASHMERE                 36.09
     3   CROCI, JACK              7   CASHMERE                 38.88
         CROSSLAND, CALVIN        6   CASHMERE                    DQ
         AGUIGUI, JAAZ            7   CASHMERE                    DQ
         HOCK, SAMMY              6   EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   KELLY, LAUREN            10  CASHMERE                 59.26
     2   DILLING, EMMIE           9   EPHRATA                1:01.20
     3   BERGREN, KALEA           9   CASHMERE               1:04.50
     4   CROCI, GRACE             9   CASHMERE               1:05.90
     5   BOYD, SHANNON            9   EPHRATA                1:08.29
     6   BUCHERT, ISABEL          9   EPHRATA                1:09.17
     7   RIKER, SHELBY            10  CASHMERE               1:09.53
     8   BRUNNER, EMMA            10  CASHMERE               1:15.14
     9   MICKELSEN, CHLOE         9   EPHRATA                1:17.10
     10  MARTIN, KATIE            10  CASHMERE               1:18.24
     11  CARVO, IVIE              9   EPHRATA                1:20.26
     12  PACE, REBECCA            8   CASHMERE               1:21.44
     13  HESTON, JACEY            9   EPHRATA                1:35.59
         BROOKS, MIRANDA          10  EPHRATA                     DQ
         DUNN, LIVIE              10  EPHRATA                     DQ
         ASMUSSEN, LAUREN         10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         NELSON, ELEANOR          9   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   GILLIKIN, LIAM           10  CASHMERE                 57.88
     2   MACEDA, ALAN             10  EPHRATA                1:01.16
     3   AGUIGUI, JOSIAH          10  CASHMERE               1:01.33
     4   ALLEN, GRIFFIN           9   EPHRATA                1:12.10
         MCCABE, GAVIN            10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         HESTON, TATE             10  EPHRATA                     DQ
         RAWLEY, JACOB            9   EPHRATA                     DQ
         LAIRD, MAC               9   EPHRATA                     DQ
         COX, CARTER              9   EPHRATA                     DQ
         FALSTAD, LEIF            9   EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   TALL, ISABELLE           11  CASHMERE                 47.30
     2   KLIPHARDT, BRIANNE       12  EPHRATA                  47.40
     3   FLYNN, KELSI             12  EPHRATA                  47.64
     4   JAGLA, CARYN             12  CASHMERE                 50.98
     5   BILLINGSLEY, KAREN       11  EPHRATA                  58.22
     6   ROBINSON, HANNAH         11  EPHRATA                  58.69
     7   TESH, PAIGE              11  CASHMERE               1:01.17
     8   MICKELSEN, AVERY         11  EPHRATA                1:08.10
     9   CRAGO, CHRISTA           11  EPHRATA                1:15.35

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
         FALSTAD, GUNNAR          11  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   TURNBULL, ALICE          14  EPHRATA                  39.00
     2   ETTER, KARLEE            13  EPHRATA                  41.27
     3   COLLINS, CAMILLE         14  CASHMERE                 43.47
     4   THOMAS, CAITLIN          14  CASHMERE                 46.87
     5   CULBERTSON, CAMILLE      13  EPHRATA                  46.96
     6   GARCIA, MAYA             13  EPHRATA                  48.52
     7   ASMUSSEN, HANNAH         13  CASHMERE                 55.00
     8   BEIREMAN, GRACE          14  EPHRATA                  56.73
     9   TALL, MCKENZIE           13  CASHMERE               1:15.32
         BILLINGSLEY, KRISTI      14  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   LOBE, NICHOLAS           14  EPHRATA                  39.43
     2   BOYD, ELLIOTT            13  EPHRATA                  40.52
     3   FIRESTONE, JACOB         13  EPHRATA                  42.70
     4   KLIPHARDT, WESLEY        13  EPHRATA                  43.26
     5   MACEDA, JULIO            13  EPHRATA                  44.73
     6   WATERS, MAX              13  EPHRATA                  48.39
     7   LUCKENSMEYER, GRAY       13  CASHMERE                 52.61
     8   TOWNSEND, KEEGAN         14  CASHMERE                 55.03
         MCCABE, JADON            13  CASHMERE                    DQ
         MUNRO, GRIFFIN           13  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   NELSON, MELISSA          16  EPHRATA                  37.40
     2   INCH, KARI               17  EPHRATA                  39.89
     3   YOUNG, GRACE             15  CASHMERE                 42.34
     4   BALTHAZOR, MOREGAN       17  EPHRATA                  43.04
     5   LAIRD, LAUREN            16  EPHRATA                  44.08
     6   YOUNG, REBECCAH          17  CASHMERE                 49.19
     7   FLYNN, SHANNON           16  EPHRATA                  49.57
         BARNES, CALEY            15  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   TURNBULL, BRICE          15  EPHRATA                  36.07
     2   GARCIA, ISAAC            15  EPHRATA                  37.79

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   DILLY, SOPHIE            7   CASHMERE                 44.87
     2   SPEARS, ELLE             8   CASHMERE                 51.55
     3   HOCK, ANNABELLE          8   EPHRATA                  54.11
     4   HUGHES-ROBERTS, BRIANNA  8   CASHMERE                 57.57
     5   ADDINK, LINDSAY          7   EPHRATA                1:08.52
     6   HESTON, KYLAR            8   EPHRATA                1:09.54
     7   AHMANN, BAILEY           8   EPHRATA                1:19.28
     8   BUCHERT, ABIGAIL         7   EPHRATA                1:30.21
     9   HESTON, PAIGE            6   EPHRATA                1:36.43
         OWENS, MADEE             8   EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   YOUNG, BENJAMIN          8   CASHMERE                 52.51
     2   NELSON, HENRY            7   CASHMERE                 54.23
     3   HUGHES-ROBERTS, DEREK    7   CASHMERE               1:12.82
     4   HARRIS, TY               7   CASHMERE               1:17.90
     5   HOCK, SAMMY              6   EPHRATA                1:32.24

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   OSTROWSKI, KATELYN       10  EPHRATA                1:29.15
     2   BUCHERT, MYA             10  EPHRATA                1:37.46
     3   SKALISKY, MADI           10  CASHMERE               1:41.19
     4   MARTIN, KATIE            10  CASHMERE               2:16.65

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   BRITO, LANDON            10  EPHRATA                1:28.44
     2   YOUNG, JAMES             10  CASHMERE               1:37.00
     3   WATERS, REID             9   EPHRATA                1:43.15
     4   LAIRD, MAC               9   EPHRATA                1:43.27

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   LAIRD, KYRA              12  EPHRATA                1:23.98
     2   KLIPHARDT, BRIANNE       12  EPHRATA                1:24.46
     3   CRAGO, CHRISTA           11  EPHRATA                1:43.19
     4   ROBINSON, HANNAH         11  EPHRATA                1:43.37
     5   MICKELSEN, AVERY         11  EPHRATA                1:47.95

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   MCCORMICK, SHANE         11  CASHMERE               1:22.83
     2   RAWLEY, JOHN             12  EPHRATA                1:45.11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   SCELLICK, CATHERINE      14  EPHRATA                1:10.54
     2   YOUNG, ANGELA            13  CASHMERE               1:12.06
     3   STUTZMAN, BROOK          14  EPHRATA                1:13.13
     4   KOCH, SHELBY             14  EPHRATA                1:13.39
     5   CULBERTSON, CAMILLE      13  EPHRATA                1:15.88
     6   MICKELSEN, DELANEY       13  EPHRATA                1:27.02
     7   BROOKS, MARISSA          14  EPHRATA                1:31.23
         BILLINGSLEY, KRISTI      14  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   BARNES, GAVIN            14  EPHRATA                1:07.20
     2   COLLETT, HARRISON        13  CASHMERE               1:08.15
     3   LOBE, NICHOLAS           14  EPHRATA                1:10.48
     4   FIRESTONE, JACOB         13  EPHRATA                1:13.76
     5   WHETSTONE, MIKENZIE      14  EPHRATA                1:15.24
     6   LUCKENSMEYER, GRAY       13  CASHMERE               1:19.12
     7   MACEDA, JULIO            13  EPHRATA                1:21.32
     8   TOWNSEND, KEEGAN         14  CASHMERE               1:23.61
     9   WATERS, MAX              13  EPHRATA                1:27.49

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   ETTER, CASEY             15  EPHRATA                1:11.04
     2   BALTHAZOR, MOREGAN       17  EPHRATA                1:11.87
     3   BARNES, TAYLOR           16  EPHRATA                1:11.98
     4   BOLDING, KATHRYN         18  EPHRATA                1:20.80
     5   FLYNN, SHANNON           16  EPHRATA                1:29.55
     6   BARNES, CALEY            15  CASHMERE               1:38.54

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   COLLETT, GARRETT         16  CASHMERE                 56.08
     2   LAIRD, JACOB             15  EPHRATA                1:00.23
     3   POHLE, KYLE              18  EPHRATA                1:04.84

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   BRUNNER, MILLIE          8   CASHMERE                 28.20
     2   DILLY, SOPHIE            7   CASHMERE                 31.43
     3   OWENS, MADEE             8   EPHRATA                  43.43
         MOTT, ABBEY              6   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   YOUNG, BENJAMIN          8   CASHMERE             J   30.71
     2   MCCABE, HUNTER           8   CASHMERE             J   30.58
     3   GILLIKIN, WHELAN         8   CASHMERE                 36.28
         AGUIGUI, JAAZ            7   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   DILLY, CLAIRE            9   CASHMERE                 50.02
     2   ASMUSSEN, LAUREN         10  CASHMERE                 52.31
     3   KIMES, ANDEE             10  CASHMERE                 54.51
     4   PACE, REBECCA            8   CASHMERE               1:15.15
     5   CROCI, GRACE             9   CASHMERE               1:17.63
         NELSON, ELEANOR          9   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   YOUNG, JAMES             10  CASHMERE                 52.32
     2   BRITO, LANDON            10  EPHRATA                  55.01
     3   WATERS, REID             9   EPHRATA                1:02.09
     4   MACEDA, ALAN             10  EPHRATA                1:14.54
         HESTON, TATE             10  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   DILLY, ELSIE             11  CASHMERE                 38.65
     2   MOCK, KATIE              12  CASHMERE                 39.17
     3   KLIPHARDT, BRIANNE       12  EPHRATA                  43.07
     4   TESH, PAIGE              11  CASHMERE                 46.54
     5   CRAGO, CHRISTA           11  EPHRATA                  50.53
     6   TALL, ISABELLE           11  CASHMERE                 50.78
     7   LAIRD, KYRA              12  EPHRATA                  51.75
     8   WISEMORE, NIKKI          12  CASHMERE                 58.40
         KELLY, GRACE             11  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   ALLEN, GAVAN             11  EPHRATA                  53.64

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   KOCH, SHELBY             14  EPHRATA                  33.24
     2   YOUNG, ANGELA            13  CASHMERE                 37.24
     3   THOMAS, CAITLIN          14  CASHMERE                 40.86
     4   GARCIA, MAYA             13  EPHRATA                  47.08
     5   BROOKS, MARISSA          14  EPHRATA                  49.55

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   TALL, SAM                14  CASHMERE                 30.06
     2   MOSER, CAMERON           14  CASHMERE                 35.19
     3   COLLETT, HARRISON        13  CASHMERE                 36.51
         MUNRO, GRIFFIN           13  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   NELSON, MELISSA          16  EPHRATA                  34.38
     2   YOUNG, GRACE             15  CASHMERE                 39.33
     3   BOLDING, KATHRYN         18  EPHRATA                  39.41

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   COLLETT, GARRETT         16  CASHMERE                 28.46
     2   LAIRD, JACOB             15  EPHRATA                  31.01
     3   GARCIA, ISAAC            15  EPHRATA                  40.07

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   DILLY, SOPHIE            7   CASHMERE                 20.91
     2   SPEARS, ELLE             8   CASHMERE                 24.87
     3   HUGHES-ROBERTS, BRIANNA  8   CASHMERE                 25.17
     4   BRUNNER, MILLIE          8   CASHMERE                 25.38
     5   MOTT, ABBEY              6   CASHMERE                 27.72
     6   HESTON, KYLAR            8   EPHRATA                  28.70
     7   CROSSLAND, MAUDE         8   CASHMERE                 29.02
     8   ADDINK, LINDSAY          7   EPHRATA                  32.24
     9   AHMANN, BAILEY           8   EPHRATA                  34.07
     10  OWENS, MADEE             8   EPHRATA                  34.23
     11  BUCHERT, ABIGAIL         7   EPHRATA                  41.25
     12  HESTON, PAIGE            6   EPHRATA                  47.06

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   GILLIKIN, WHELAN         8   CASHMERE                 19.28
     2   NELSON, HENRY            7   CASHMERE                 24.91
     3   YOUNG, BENJAMIN          8   CASHMERE                 25.15
     4   MCCABE, HUNTER           8   CASHMERE                 25.23
     5   CROCI, JACK              7   CASHMERE                 26.12
     6   HUGHES-ROBERTS, DEREK    7   CASHMERE                 30.29
     7   HARRIS, TY               7   CASHMERE                 33.02
     8   CROSSLAND, CALVIN        6   CASHMERE                 41.35
     9   HOCK, SAMMY              6   EPHRATA                  42.00
     10  AGUIGUI, JAAZ            7   CASHMERE                 47.08

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   OSTROWSKI, KATELYN       10  EPHRATA                  39.08
     2   RIKER, SHELBY            10  CASHMERE                 41.90
     3   DILLY, CLAIRE            9   CASHMERE                 44.91
     4   ASMUSSEN, LAUREN         10  CASHMERE                 44.95
     5   SKALISKY, MADI           10  CASHMERE                 46.08
     6   KIMES, ANDEE             10  CASHMERE                 46.16
     7   BERGREN, KALEA           9   CASHMERE                 48.15
     8   BRUNNER, EMMA            10  CASHMERE                 51.34
     9   BUCHERT, ISABEL          9   EPHRATA                  51.53
     10  KELLY, LAUREN            10  CASHMERE                 51.95
     11  DUNN, LIVIE              10  EPHRATA                  53.24
     12  CARVO, IVIE              9   EPHRATA                  58.27
     13  MICKELSEN, CHLOE         9   EPHRATA                  58.49
     14  BROOKS, MIRANDA          10  EPHRATA                  59.14
     15  BOYD, SHANNON            9   EPHRATA                1:00.65
     16  MARTIN, KATIE            10  CASHMERE               1:00.70
     17  DILLING, EMMIE           9   EPHRATA                1:03.60
     18  PACE, REBECCA            8   CASHMERE               1:03.74
     19  HESTON, JACEY            9   EPHRATA                1:17.77
     20  NELSON, ELEANOR          9   CASHMERE               1:22.48

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   BRITO, LANDON            10  EPHRATA                  39.40
     2   HOCK, JOESEPH            10  EPHRATA                  44.14
     3   GILLIKIN, LIAM           10  CASHMERE                 44.85
     4   AGUIGUI, JOSIAH          10  CASHMERE                 45.37
     5   MACEDA, ALAN             10  EPHRATA                  48.59
     6   COX, CARTER              9   EPHRATA                  48.71
     7   HESTON, TATE             10  EPHRATA                  50.84
     8   RAWLEY, JACOB            9   EPHRATA                  54.88
     9   ALLEN, GRIFFIN           9   EPHRATA                  55.92
     10  FALSTAD, LEIF            9   EPHRATA                  57.19
     11  MCCABE, GAVIN            10  CASHMERE               1:10.94

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   MOCK, KATIE              12  CASHMERE                 34.82
     2   FLYNN, KELSI             12  EPHRATA              J   39.63
     3   BILLINGSLEY, KAREN       11  EPHRATA              J   39.57
     4   TESH, PAIGE              11  CASHMERE                 40.73
     5   ROBINSON, HANNAH         11  EPHRATA                  44.42
     6   WISEMORE, NIKKI          12  CASHMERE                 46.45
     7   KELLY, GRACE             11  CASHMERE                 46.62
     8   MICKELSEN, AVERY         11  EPHRATA                  47.57
     9   JAGLA, CARYN             12  CASHMERE                 55.61

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   MCCORMICK, SHANE         11  CASHMERE                 36.20
     2   ALLEN, GAVAN             11  EPHRATA                  37.34
     3   FALSTAD, GUNNAR          11  EPHRATA                  46.70
     4   RAWLEY, JOHN             12  EPHRATA                  49.63

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   ETTER, KARLEE            13  EPHRATA                  30.69
     2   YOUNG, ANGELA            13  CASHMERE                 32.85
     3   STUTZMAN, BROOK          14  EPHRATA                  33.26
     4   CULBERTSON, CAMILLE      13  EPHRATA                  33.41
     5   TURNBULL, ALICE          14  EPHRATA                  33.72
     6   THOMAS, CAITLIN          14  CASHMERE                 34.33
     7   COLLINS, CAMILLE         14  CASHMERE                 34.42
     8   MICKELSEN, DELANEY       13  EPHRATA                  37.63
     9   BROOKS, MARISSA          14  EPHRATA                  39.70
     10  ABBOTT, OLIVIA           13  CASHMERE                 39.96
     11  ASMUSSEN, HANNAH         13  CASHMERE                 40.30
     12  BEIREMAN, GRACE          14  EPHRATA                  40.80
     13  TALL, MCKENZIE           13  CASHMERE                 43.16
         BILLINGSLEY, KRISTI      14  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   TALL, SAM                14  CASHMERE                 26.54
     2   BARNES, GAVIN            14  EPHRATA                  29.46
     3   LOBE, NICHOLAS           14  EPHRATA                  30.27
     4   MOSER, CAMERON           14  CASHMERE                 30.47
     5   WHETSTONE, MIKENZIE      14  EPHRATA                  32.31
     6   FIRESTONE, JACOB         13  EPHRATA                  32.52
     7   BOYD, ELLIOTT            13  EPHRATA                  32.72
     8   KLIPHARDT, WESLEY        13  EPHRATA                  33.08
     9   WATERS, MAX              13  EPHRATA                  35.94
     9   LUCKENSMEYER, GRAY       13  CASHMERE                 35.94
     11  MACEDA, JULIO            13  EPHRATA                  36.08
     12  TOWNSEND, KEEGAN         14  CASHMERE                 38.35
     13  MCCABE, JADON            13  CASHMERE                 38.61
         MUNRO, GRIFFIN           13  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   ETTER, CASEY             15  EPHRATA                  30.05
     2   INCH, KARI               17  EPHRATA                  31.15
     3   BARNES, TAYLOR           16  EPHRATA                  32.64
     4   YOUNG, REBECCAH          17  CASHMERE                 33.18
     5   BALTHAZOR, MOREGAN       17  EPHRATA                  33.86
     6   YOUNG, GRACE             15  CASHMERE                 34.45
     7   BOLDING, KATHRYN         18  EPHRATA                  36.85
     8   FLYNN, SHANNON           16  EPHRATA                  38.24
     9   BARNES, CALEY            15  CASHMERE                 46.13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   POHLE, KYLE              18  EPHRATA                  28.06
     2   TURNBULL, BRICE          15  EPHRATA                  28.47
     3   GARCIA, ISAAC            15  EPHRATA                  32.56

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:45.33
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:02.38

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:41.99
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               2:48.16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:22.51
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:26.24
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:29.78
     4   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:44.70
     5   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:58.95
     6   EPHRATA C                    EPHRATA                2:38.87

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:23.18
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:26.25
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:36.08

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:10.78
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:12.15
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:30.63

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:29.10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:14.41
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:30.50
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:34.00
     4   EPHRATA C                    EPHRATA                2:57.47

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:08.45
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:11.71
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               3:02.93

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:03.93
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:18.56
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:35.39

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:53.56
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:53.66

[Top of Page] [Event List]