UV AT QST

06/29/11 - 06/29/11

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:48.07
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:10.60
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:03.92
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:20.14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:27.06
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:40.00
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:49.34

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:34.63
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:20.00
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:20.05
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:31.42

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:23.00
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:28.15
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:48.27

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:35.86
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:43.70
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       3:17.00

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:22.01
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:29.00
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:31.00

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:41.00
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:14.50
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:14.79
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   RUSSELL, ANNA            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     23.16
     2   THOMSEN, TAYLOR          8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         25.59
     3   CRAIG, NATALIE           8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     27.00
     3   VANDEL, JULIA            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     27.00
     5   MCDEVITT, ZOE            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     28.06
     6   DRESSEL, BROOKLYN        7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     29.33
     7   MCKENNEY, AVERY          7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     29.72
     8   CORTES, GISELLE          7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     29.98
     9   HODGES, BRIDGETTE        8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.26
     10  SWOBODA, RORY            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     32.00
     11  SNOW, MADDY              8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     32.27
     12  PRESTON, ELLIE           8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     33.21
     13  ZEHM, BIJOU              8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     33.73
     14  GONZALEZ, JDA            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         34.73
     15  STEPHANKO, SAVANA        8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.05
     16  WORKINGER, SHANNON       6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         35.23
     17  STODDARD, SIERRA         8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     36.49
     18  MUSCUTT, LAUREN          7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     39.56
     19  MIKLOSH, SIERRA          8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     39.78
     20  WURL, EMILY              6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.26
     21  GREGG, ATALEE            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.00
     22  BRENAN, NINA             7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     45.00
     23  BIEBESHEIMER, RUTHIE     7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     47.84
     24  GONZALEZ, EVA            7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         51.63
         WESTRA, KARA             8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         VILLALOBOS, CELESTE      8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         LAMBERT, RENEE           7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   DAVIES, LANDON           8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     25.77
     2   CORTES, ISSAC            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     29.39
     3   RINGEL, AIDAN            7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     33.77
     4   RUSS, ROSS               8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     34.00
     5   PIERS, BEN               7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     34.51
     6   HAFERMANN, LUKE          8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.63
     7   TVETEN, ISAAC            7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     36.00
     8   CALLOWAY, TRENTEN        6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         36.76
     9   SPENCE, JALEN            7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.59
     10  BUTRIULLE, EVAN          6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     41.98
     11  WORLEY, GREG             8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     59.29
         HOL, AIDEN               7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         BRINE, TORIN             8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         RUNIONS, CHASE           6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   BRULOTTE, ELISE          10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     47.33
     2   WORLEY, ELIZABETH        10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     54.05
     3   CRAIG, KAITLYN           10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     55.00
     4   BARRAGAIN, ALONDRA       10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:00.23
     5   RODRIGUEZ, ISABEL        9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:01.00
     6   DRESSEL, RAEANN          9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:04.24
     7   RODRIGUEZ, GRACE         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:04.86
     8   FRANCIS, REBEKAH         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:13.29
     9   VANCE, MADELINE          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:19.17
     10  EVERS, MAGGIE            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:19.77
     11  BENSCH, HANNAH           9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:35.57
         VANCE, ROSE              9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         MUSCUTT, KASCHIA         9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   CALLOWAY, JACKSON        9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.87
     2   BEAUMONT, TYSON          9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.97
     3   MCKENNEY, LANE           10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     57.52
     4   SAHLI, GAVIN             9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         58.00
     5   MOHRLAND, IVAN           10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:01.70
     6   HAMILTON, KHAYIAS        10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:02.75
     7   LAMBERT, WYATT           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:05.06
     8   SPENCE, MICHAEL          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:05.15
     9   D'ATRE, DAWSON           10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:05.53
     10  THOMPSON, T.J.           8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:05.81
     11  HODGES, TAGGART          9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:07.45
     12  FREIMUND, CHANDLER       9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:07.80
     13  GROSS, DYLAN             10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:08.00
     14  CAMPBELL, SKYE           10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:17.74
     15  RUBIO, CARTER            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:38.00
     16  BALLE, HUMBERTO          9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:39.52
         PIERS, WILL              9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         CASSAYRE, WILLIAM        9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   BOND-GLEDHILL, ELLA      11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     44.00
     2   MOHRLAND, LUKA           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     44.08
     3   BARRAGAIN, ALEXANDRA     12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     53.85
     4   VANCE, ALLISON           12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         56.54
     5   REYNOLDS, SIERRA         11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:00.24
         KRYSINSKI, JOSIE         11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   PETERSEN, GATES          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         45.90
     2   PRESTON, JOSHUA          11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     49.40
     3   FISHBURNE, CALEB         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     49.59
     4   CAMPBELL, KELDAN         12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:02.91
     5   HODGES, RANDY            11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:11.12
     6   COLLIER, GARRETT         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:11.60
     7   EVERS, ALEX              11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:13.47

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   LASATER, GRACE           14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     39.22
     2   MCEACHERN, MARRIAH       13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     39.35
     3   NOLAND, LIZZY            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     52.47

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   SILK, RUSSELL            14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         35.20
     2   PRCHAL, SEAN             14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         36.52
     3   ASHCRAFT, CONNOR         14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     40.32
     4   FOX, HUNTER              14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         42.00
     5   WINTERS, SAM             13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     48.20
     6   COLLIER, BRADY           14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     51.23
         GORSKI, DAVID            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   ADAMS, EMMA              17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.33
     2   RUSS, JANESSA            17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     41.06
     3   WRIGHT, VICTORIA         15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     43.85
         STRODE, ASHLEY           16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         WERNER, JASMYN           16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   PETERSEN, TREY           15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.73
     2   LINDELL, AARON           15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.31
     3   BENSCH, JAMES            16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         43.27
     4   STORY, DILLON            16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     45.03
         CRITES, CLAYTON          18  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         KARSTETTER, AUSTIN       16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         CRITES, DEREK            15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   EVANS, MEGAN             10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:40.40
     2   HAFERMANN, HALLA         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:04.03
     3   PINNEO, SARAH            9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:08.50
         WILDER, JAYDN            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   BOND-GLEDHILL, HENRY     9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:48.18
     2   ERISMAN, LOGAN           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:52.13
         THOMPSON, T.J.           8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         DUNCAN, TEAGUE           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   DRESSEL, ISABELLE        12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:43.36
     2   ASTELL, ADDIE            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:44.95
     3   RINGEL, KIERAN           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:48.13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   BEAUMONT, RILEY          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:25.71
     2   THOMPSON, T.J.           8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:33.70
     3   ASHCRAFT, QUINN          11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:38.83
     4   PRESTON, JOSHUA          11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:38.92
     5   DAWSON, RAVEN            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:48.05
         FISHBURNE, CALEB         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   MCEACHERN, MARRIAH       13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:25.47
     2   SITTMAN, DELANEY         13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:28.32
     3   LINDELL, HANNAH          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:33.30
     4   WHITTEN, KATIE           14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:37.79
     5   GROSS, TRINITY           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:42.57

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   BROWNE, BLAKELY          14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:17.61
     2   PRCHAL, SEAN             14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:18.15
     3   HAMILTON, KHAYMAN        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:20.33
     4   FARNSWORTH, DAMION       14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:23.77
         CASSAYRE, AUSTIN         13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         WOOD, NOAH               14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   CIBICKI, ALINA           17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:17.22
     2   PETERSEN, MADI           16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:20.52
     3   BERNDT, MONICA           15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:40.03
         ADAMS, EMMA              17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   ERISMAN, CHANDLER        15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:09.43
     2   WISEMORE, AARON          17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:13.85
     3   HODGES, DARREN           16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:15.21
     4   TOWER, NICHOLAS          18  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:16.11
     5   PETERSEN, TREY           15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:21.36
     6   LINDELL, JARROD          17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:21.61
         CRITES, CLAYTON          18  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   MCKENNEY, AVERY          7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     29.80
     2   STEPHANKO, SAVANA        8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     31.40
     3   MCDEVITT, ZOE            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     32.31
     4   ZEHM, BIJOU              8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.10
     5   THOMSEN, TAYLOR          8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         36.59
         DRESSEL, BROOKLYN        7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         VILLALOBOS, CELESTE      8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   DAVIES, LANDON           8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     28.14
     2   RUSS, ROSS               8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     32.32
         HAFERMANN, LUKE          8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         RINGEL, AIDAN            7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   BRULOTTE, ELISE          10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     51.42
     2   WILDER, JAYDN            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     51.48
     3   CRAIG, KAITLYN           10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     52.15
     4   HAFERMANN, HALLA         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     52.80
     5   BRENAN, JOSIE            9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     54.86
     6   BENSCH, HANNAH           9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:05.36
     7   FRANCIS, REBEKAH         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:09.35
     8   BUTRIULLE, SARAH         9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:10.40
     9   RODRIGUEZ, ISABEL        9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:11.85
         WORLEY, ELIZABETH        10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         BARRAGAIN, ALONDRA       10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         VANCE, MADELINE          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         MUSCUTT, KASCHIA         9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         PINNEO, SARAH            9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   BOND-GLEDHILL, HENRY     9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     53.18
     2   FISHBURNE, ELIJAH        10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     53.96
     3   CALLOWAY, JACKSON        9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         53.98
     4   SAHLI, GAVIN             9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         58.91
     5   MCKENNEY, LANE           10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:06.48
     6   D'ATRE, DAWSON           10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:09.07
     7   DUNCAN, TEAGUE           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:09.63
         LINK, OTTO               9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         PIERS, WILL              9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   MCDEVITT, BROOKE         12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     43.47
     2   MOHRLAND, LUKA           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     46.93
     3   THOMSEN, NATALIE         11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         47.65
     4   NORTHRUP, RANGER         12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     48.71
     5   DRESSEL, ISABELLE        12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     49.73
     6   WITKOWSKI, JANA          12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     51.75
     7   KRYSINSKI, JOSIE         11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         57.75
         ASTELL, ADDIE            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         VANCE, ALLISON           12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         REYNOLDS, SIERRA         11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   BEAUMONT, RILEY          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         44.22
     2   VANDIEST, BRENDAN        12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         46.79
     3   HOL, NIKO                12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     47.86
     4   ASHCRAFT, QUINN          11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     50.18
     5   FISHBURNE, CALEB         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     53.55
     6   BERNDT, CYRIL            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         56.37
     7   KOSTKA, NIKOLAI          12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     58.90
     8   NORBY, JOSIAH            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:16.22
         CAMPBELL, KELDAN         12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         COLLIER, GARRETT         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   SITTMAN, DELANEY         13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     42.63
     2   FOX, MARYN               13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         44.75
     3   SEAMAN, CLAIRE           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     46.64
     4   NOLAND, LIZZY            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     46.77
     5   BENSCH, EMILY            14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         54.82
     6   GROSS, TRINITY           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     57.26

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   HAMILTON, KHAYMAN        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     38.62
     2   GORSKI, DAVID            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     39.89
     3   WOOD, NOAH               14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     41.08
     4   BRULOTTE, JOSHUA         13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     41.34
     5   FARNSWORTH, DAMION       14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     43.36
     6   PETERSEN, GUNNAR         13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         44.32
     7   FOX, HUNTER              14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         45.20
     8   LEE, BLAINE              13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         47.00
     9   WINTERS, SAM             13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     59.73
         CASSAYRE, AUSTIN         13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   PETERSEN, MADI           16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.22
     2   ROSS, HALEE              16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     40.40
     3   THOMSON, MATHILDA        15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     42.11
     4   HODGES, JANNA            18  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         45.62
     5   SILK, CAITLIN            16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         46.66
     6   WRIGHT, VICTORIA         15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     49.18
         WERNER, JASMYN           16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   GROSS, CONNOR            17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     36.54
     2   LINDELL, JARROD          17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.32
     3   WISEMORE, AARON          17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     38.65
     4   GREGG, SAM               15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.17
     5   PETERSEN, TREY           15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.32
     6   LINDELL, AARON           15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         43.33
     7   FIELDS, SAM              17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     43.43
     8   STORY, DILLON            16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     45.85
     9   BENSCH, JAMES            16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         45.96
         KARSTETTER, AUSTIN       16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   HODGES, BRIDGETTE        8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         49.61
     2   CRAIG, NATALIE           8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     49.94
     3   RUSSELL, ANNA            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:13.01
     4   MUSCUTT, LAUREN          7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:13.59
     5   CORTES, GISELLE          7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:23.17
     6   WORKINGER, SHANNON       6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:25.98
     7   BRENAN, NINA             7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:34.48
         SWOBODA, RORY            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   CORTES, ISSAC            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     52.83
     2   THOMSEN, REID            7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         58.74
     3   PIERS, BEN               7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:00.57
     4   HOL, AIDEN               7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:11.75
     5   TVETEN, ISAAC            7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:12.91
     6   RUNIONS, CHASE           6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:46.55
         BRINE, TORIN             8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   EVANS, MEGAN             10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:30.12
     2   BRULOTTE, ELISE          10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:39.61
     3   WILDER, JAYDN            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:43.40
     4   BRENAN, JOSIE            9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:43.49
     5   CRAIG, KAITLYN           10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:46.87

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   BOND-GLEDHILL, HENRY     9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:45.55
     2   SPENCE, MICHAEL          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:47.84
     3   LINK, OTTO               9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:18.19
     4   FREIMUND, CHANDLER       9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:25.99
         THOMPSON, T.J.           8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         PIERS, WILL              9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   MCDEVITT, BROOKE         12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:21.57
     2   WITKOWSKI, JANA          12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:24.48
     3   DRESSEL, ISABELLE        12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:33.25
     4   GAINES, EMILY            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:33.35
     5   RINGEL, KIERAN           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:35.58
     6   BARRAGAIN, ALEXANDRA     12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:44.87

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   THOMPSON, T.J.           8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:17.07
     2   PETERSEN, GATES          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:17.37
     3   VANDIEST, BRENDAN        12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:29.11
     4   ASHCRAFT, QUINN          11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:29.84
     5   DAWSON, RAVEN            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:36.06
     6   HOL, NIKO                12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:38.35
     7   HODGES, RANDY            11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:48.60

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   SEAMAN, CLAIRE           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:15.35
     2   WHITTEN, KATIE           14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:21.74
     3   SITTMAN, DELANEY         13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:22.35

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   BROWNE, BLAKELY          14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:06.28
     2   ASHCRAFT, CONNOR         14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:12.45
     3   PETERSEN, GUNNAR         13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:14.76
     4   LEE, BLAINE              13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:26.39
     5   BERNDT, TITUS            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:39.65
         WOOD, NOAH               14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   ADAMS, EMMA              17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:06.21
     2   ROSS, HALEE              16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:10.36
     3   BERNDT, MONICA           15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:23.42
     4   THOMSON, MATHILDA        15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:29.88

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   WISEMORE, AARON          17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:03.31
         CRITES, CLAYTON          18  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         CRITES, DEREK            15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   PRESTON, ELLIE           8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     26.75
     2   VANDEL, JULIA            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     27.30
     3   SNOW, MADDY              8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     36.80
         RUSSELL, ANNA            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
         RUSS, ROSS               8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         SAHLI, DAMON             5   QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         THOMSEN, REID            7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         CALLOWAY, TRENTEN        6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   PINNEO, SARAH            9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:11.27
     2   BUTRIULLE, SARAH         9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:17.35
         BOOTH, NYAH              10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         EVANS, MEGAN             10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   BEAUMONT, TYSON          9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         52.44
     2   ERISMAN, LOGAN           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     52.84
         HAMILTON, KHAYIAS        10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         GROSS, DYLAN             10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         LINK, OTTO               9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   WITKOWSKI, JANA          12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     41.24
     2   MOHRLAND, LUKA           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     41.46
     3   THOMSEN, NATALIE         11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         46.48
     4   BOND-GLEDHILL, ELLA      11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     49.30
     5   GAINES, EMILY            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     49.70
     6   RINGEL, KIERAN           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     50.30

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   THOMPSON, T.J.           8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     43.11
     2   BERNDT, CYRIL            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         54.50
     3   DAWSON, RAVEN            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     54.62

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   SEAMAN, CLAIRE           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     37.79
     2   RUSS, MADISON            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     38.39
     3   WHITTEN, KATIE           14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     42.19
     4   LINDELL, HANNAH          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         43.04
     5   FOX, MARYN               13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         46.77
     6   BENSCH, EMILY            14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         58.65

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   SILK, RUSSELL            14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         32.90
     2   PRCHAL, SEAN             14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         34.18
     3   ASHCRAFT, CONNOR         14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     34.25
     4   BROWNE, BLAKELY          14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.95
     5   BERNDT, TITUS            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         50.49
         BRULOTTE, JOSHUA         13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         HAMILTON, KHAYMAN        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   CIBICKI, ALINA           17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     32.31
     2   RUSS, JANESSA            17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.81
     3   HODGES, JANNA            18  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.45
     4   SILK, CAITLIN            16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.54

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   ERISMAN, CHANDLER        15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     29.37
     2   HODGES, DARREN           16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         30.82
     3   FIELDS, SAM              17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     30.91
     4   GROSS, CONNOR            17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     31.48
     5   TOWER, NICHOLAS          18  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     32.56
     6   GREGG, SAM               15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.07

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   CRAIG, NATALIE           8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     22.45
     2   VANDEL, JULIA            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     22.82
     3   MCKENNEY, AVERY          7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     23.01
     4   HODGES, BRIDGETTE        8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         23.25
     5   MCDEVITT, ZOE            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     23.45
     6   STEPHANKO, SAVANA        8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     25.60
     7   DRESSEL, BROOKLYN        7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     25.79
     8   PRESTON, ELLIE           8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     26.25
     9   SNOW, MADDY              8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     27.28
     10  GONZALEZ, JDA            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         28.25
     11  ZEHM, BIJOU              8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     29.03
     12  GREGG, ATALEE            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         29.58
     13  THOMSEN, TAYLOR          8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         30.04
     14  MIKLOSH, SIERRA          8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     31.17
     15  MUSCUTT, LAUREN          7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     31.41
     16  CORTES, GISELLE          7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     32.07
     17  WURL, EMILY              6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         32.86
     18  WORKINGER, SHANNON       6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         34.29
     19  BIEBESHEIMER, RUTHIE     7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.09
     20  SWOBODA, RORY            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.42
     21  WESTRA, KARA             8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.74
     22  STODDARD, SIERRA         8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     41.86
     23  BRENAN, NINA             7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     43.05
     24  GONZALEZ, EVA            7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         51.68
         LAMBERT, RENEE           7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         VILLALOBOS, CELESTE      8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   DAVIES, LANDON           8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     20.93
     2   CORTES, ISSAC            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     24.14
     3   HAFERMANN, LUKE          8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     24.33
     4   THOMSEN, REID            7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         26.24
     5   RINGEL, AIDAN            7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     26.36
     6   PIERS, BEN               7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     26.62
     7   HOL, AIDEN               7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     30.11
     8   TVETEN, ISAAC            7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     33.21
     9   SPENCE, JALEN            7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         33.50
     10  BUTRIULLE, EVAN          6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     33.83
     11  RUNIONS, CHASE           6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     36.62
     12  WORLEY, GREG             8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     37.24
     13  CALLOWAY, TRENTEN        6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.86
     14  SAHLI, DAMON             5   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         46.93
     15  LEE, MILES               6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         49.66
         BRINE, TORIN             8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   BRENAN, JOSIE            9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     46.51
     2   HAFERMANN, HALLA         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     48.48
     3   WORLEY, ELIZABETH        10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     48.66
     4   BOOTH, NYAH              10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         53.17
     5   RODRIGUEZ, GRACE         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     55.17
     6   DRESSEL, RAEANN          9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     59.86
     7   FRANCIS, REBEKAH         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:00.83
     8   MUSCUTT, KASCHIA         9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:03.05
     9   EVERS, MAGGIE            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:06.67
     10  BENSCH, HANNAH           9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:08.70
     11  BUTRIULLE, SARAH         9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:09.16
     12  VANCE, MADELINE          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:28.35
     13  VANCE, ROSE              9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:47.27
         RODRIGUEZ, ISABEL        9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   BEAUMONT, TYSON          9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.78
     2   CALLOWAY, JACKSON        9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.91
     3   MCKENNEY, LANE           10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     39.20
     4   ERISMAN, LOGAN           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     41.02
     5   DUNCAN, TEAGUE           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     45.89
     6   FISHBURNE, ELIJAH        10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     46.02
     7   SPENCE, MICHAEL          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         46.04
     8   MOHRLAND, IVAN           10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     47.36
     9   GROSS, DYLAN             10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     52.57
     10  SAHLI, GAVIN             9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         52.90
     11  LAMBERT, WYATT           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     53.61
     12  D'ATRE, DAWSON           10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     55.57
     13  CAMPBELL, SKYE           10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:10.53
     14  HODGES, TAGGART          9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:12.08
     15  RUBIO, CARTER            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:21.30
     16  BALLE, HUMBERTO          9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:24.87
         HAMILTON, KHAYIAS        10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         CASSAYRE, WILLIAM        9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   MCDEVITT, BROOKE         12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.12
     2   GAINES, EMILY            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     40.21
     3   THOMSEN, NATALIE         11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.06
     4   NORTHRUP, RANGER         12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     42.29
     5   BOND-GLEDHILL, ELLA      11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     43.93
     6   KRYSINSKI, JOSIE         11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         44.27
     7   ASTELL, ADDIE            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     45.46
     8   BARRAGAIN, ALEXANDRA     12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     46.73
     9   VANCE, ALLISON           12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         47.04
     10  REYNOLDS, SIERRA         11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         59.48

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   BEAUMONT, RILEY          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         33.31
     2   PETERSEN, GATES          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         33.96
     3   VANDIEST, BRENDAN        12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.01
     4   PRESTON, JOSHUA          11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     39.06
     5   HOL, NIKO                12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     41.95
     6   KOSTKA, NIKOLAI          12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     46.80
     7   HODGES, RANDY            11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.13
     8   BERNDT, CYRIL            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         50.40
     9   NORBY, JOSIAH            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     53.32
     10  CAMPBELL, KELDAN         12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     53.34
     11  EVERS, ALEX              11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         58.09
     12  COLLIER, GARRETT         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:00.63

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   LINDELL, HANNAH          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         33.32
     2   LASATER, GRACE           14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     33.69
     3   MCEACHERN, MARRIAH       13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     33.83
     4   FOX, MARYN               13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.05
     5   GROSS, TRINITY           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     38.31
     6   RUSS, MADISON            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     39.33
     7   NOLAND, LIZZY            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     41.98
     8   BENSCH, EMILY            14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.21

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   SILK, RUSSELL            14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         28.95
     2   FARNSWORTH, DAMION       14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     30.46
     3   BRULOTTE, JOSHUA         13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     31.00
     4   FOX, HUNTER              14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         33.32
     5   PETERSEN, GUNNAR         13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         33.35
     6   GORSKI, DAVID            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     36.23
     7   LEE, BLAINE              13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.94
     8   WINTERS, SAM             13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     39.97
     9   BERNDT, TITUS            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         45.94
         CASSAYRE, AUSTIN         13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         COLLIER, BRADY           14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   CIBICKI, ALINA           17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     28.57
     2   PETERSEN, MADI           16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.15
     3   RUSS, JANESSA            17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     32.10
     4   ROSS, HALEE              16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     32.41
     5   HODGES, JANNA            18  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         32.90
     6   WRIGHT, VICTORIA         15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     34.73
     7   SILK, CAITLIN            16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.30
     8   BERNDT, MONICA           15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.41
         WERNER, JASMYN           16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         STRODE, ASHLEY           16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   HODGES, DARREN           16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         26.70
     2   ERISMAN, CHANDLER        15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     26.71
     3   GROSS, CONNOR            17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     27.02
     4   TOWER, NICHOLAS          18  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     28.33
     5   LINDELL, JARROD          17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         29.05
     6   FIELDS, SAM              17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     29.49
     7   GREGG, SAM               15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         30.57
     8   LINDELL, AARON           15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         32.77
     9   STORY, DILLON            16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     37.21
     10  BENSCH, JAMES            16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.19
         KARSTETTER, AUSTIN       16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         CRITES, DEREK            15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:41.39
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:58.82
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:13.76
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:18.73
     5   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:47.89
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:42.79
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:02.75
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:37.64
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:22.45
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:28.89
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:47.96
     4   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:24.59
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:18.33
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:23.69
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:24.85
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:09.27
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:15.76
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:27.55

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:10.82
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:13.72
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:37.40
     4   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:57.51

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:21.61
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:30.22
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:55.95

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:01.30
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:07.05
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:11.32

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:11.43
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:21.42

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:58.36
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:59.16
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:34.46

[Top of Page] [Event List]