Ephrata@Waterville

Host Team-Ephrata Tigersharks

New Headline 2

07/06/11 - 07/06/11

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WATERVILLE SUMMER SW        DQ
          Viebrock,Bailey    6          Willms,Brooke      8
          Osborne,Ella       7          Carter,Jordan      8
         EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Ahmann,Bailey      8          Waites,Olivia      8
          Brzezny,Nikola     8          Owens,Madee        8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Boruff,Maxwell     8          Waites,Drake       8
          Flynn,Andrae       8          Williams,Andrew    8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:38.58
          Ostrowski,Katelyn 10          Dilling,Emmie      9
          Buchert,Mya       10          Buchert,Isabel     9
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:52.97
          Dunn,Livie        10          Boyd,Shannon       9
          Mickelsen,Chloe    9          Brooks,Miranda    10
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WATERVILLE SUMMER SW        DQ
          McCray,Valerie     5          Kruger,Alexis     10
          Hope,Johnna        7          McCray,Claire      9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:47.91
          Allen,Griffin      9          MacEda,Alan       10
          Waters,Reid        9          Heston,Tate       10
     2   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   2:47.97
          Voie,Chase         8          Browning,Kayden    9
          Voie,Riley         9          Katovich,Jack      7
         EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Rawley,Jacob       9          Laird,Mac          9
          Brito,Landon      10          Cox,Carter         9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:19.09
          Billingsley,Karen 11          Flynn,Kelsi       12
          Kliphardt,Brianne 12          Laird,Kyra        12
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:39.83
          Boruff,Rachel     11          Waites,Samantha   11
          Crago,Christa     11          Mickelsen,Avery   11
     3   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW B       WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:57.47
          Shafer,Karsen     11          Willms,Taylor     11
          Henson,Haley      11          Newcomb,Haylee    11
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WATERVILLE SUMMER SW        DQ
          Hansen,Alyssa     11          Clements,Justine  11
          Deishl,Lexi       11          Katovich,Elizabeth 8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:31.63
          Rawley,John       12          Flynn,Kenneth     11
          Allen,Gavan       11          Falstad,Gunnar    11
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WATERVILLE SUMMER SW        DQ
          Gormley,Gannon     9          Bromiley,Braylen  11
          Osborne,Will      11          Hope,Jaylen        9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:21.23
          Etter,Karlee      13          Turnbull,Alice    14
          Koch,Shelby       14          Scellick,Catherin 14
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:49.42
          Billingsley,Krist 14          Culbertson,Camill 13
          Garcia,Maya       13          Mickelsen,Delaney 13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:38.08
          Ostrowski,Quint   13          Lobe,Nicholas     14
          Boyd,Elliott      13          Barnes,Gavin      14
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:48.80
          Whetstone,Mikenzi 14          Kliphardt,Wesley  13
          MacEda,Julio      13          Firestone,Jacob   13
     3   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   3:09.67
          Tonseth,Seth      14          Stibal,Jacob      11
          Landon,Dylan      13          Thomsen,Lakin     13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:26.14
          Laird,Lauren      16          McDonnell,Kristen 16
          Nelson,Melissa    16          Etter,Casey       15
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:58.60
          Beireman,Grace    14          Balthazor,Moregan 17
          Brooks,Marissa    14          Flynn,Shannon     16
         WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WATERVILLE SUMMER SW        DQ
          Adams,Alyssa      13          Browning,Kelsey   13
          Gormley,McKaylin  12          Bromiley,Bailey   15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:11.71
          Pohle,Kyle        18          Turnbull,Brice    15
          Laird,Jacob       15          Garcia,Isaac      15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Thomsen, Emily           8   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     32.88
     2   Ahmann, Bailey           8   EPHRATA                  39.31
     3   Hope, Johnna             7   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     39.42
     4   Osborne, Ella            7   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     40.62
     5   Buchert, Abigail         7   EPHRATA                  42.45
     6   Carter, Jordan           8   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     43.25
     7   Viebrock, Bailey         6   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     45.95
     8   McCray, Valerie          5   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     51.96
         Brzezny, Nikola          8   EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Boruff, Maxwell          8   EPHRATA                  25.31
     2   Voie, Chase              8   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     46.83
         Katovich, Jack           7   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Ostrowski, Katelyn       10  EPHRATA                  47.56
     2   Dunn, Livie              10  EPHRATA                  55.60
     3   Boyd, Shannon            9   EPHRATA                1:08.50
     4   Heston, Jacey            9   EPHRATA                1:09.24
     5   Buchert, Isabel          9   EPHRATA                1:10.34
     6   Mickelsen, Chloe         9   EPHRATA                1:13.13
     7   Brooks, Miranda          10  EPHRATA                1:13.71
     8   Kruger, Alexis           10  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:19.73
     9   McCray, Claire           9   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   2:28.16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Cox, Carter              9   EPHRATA                  56.54
     2   Rawley, Jacob            9   EPHRATA                  59.86
     3   Gormley, Gannon          9   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:10.11
     4   Browning, Kayden         9   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:10.53
     5   Falstad, Leif            9   EPHRATA                1:11.18
     6   Voie, Riley              9   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:18.46
     7   Heston, Tate             10  EPHRATA                1:18.87
         Hope, Jaylen             9   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Flynn, Kelsi             12  EPHRATA                  44.17
     2   Billingsley, Karen       11  EPHRATA                  48.32
     3   Hansen, Alyssa           11  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     56.64
     4   Willms, Taylor           11  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     57.50
     5   Boruff, Rachel           11  EPHRATA                1:01.01
     6   Newcomb, Haylee          11  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:09.87
     7   Shafer, Karsen           11  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:18.52

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Allen, Gavan             11  EPHRATA                  43.92
     2   Falstad, Gunnar          11  EPHRATA                  57.98
     3   Rawley, John             12  EPHRATA                  59.26
     4   Bromiley, Braylen        11  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:03.64

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Scellick, Catherine      14  EPHRATA                  38.34
     2   Turnbull, Alice          14  EPHRATA                  40.75
     3   Mickelsen, Delaney       13  EPHRATA                  47.19
     4   Beireman, Grace          14  EPHRATA                  54.82
     5   Adams, Alyssa            13  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     57.35
         Etter, Karlee            13  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Kliphardt, Wesley        13  EPHRATA                  43.86
     2   Tonseth, Seth            14  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:00.58
         Ostrowski, Quint         13  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Whetstone, Mikenzie      14  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Laird, Lauren            16  EPHRATA                  36.90
     2   Bromiley, Bailey         15  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     44.20

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Pohle, Kyle              18  EPHRATA                  34.46

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Willms, Brooke           8   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   2:31.03

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Buchert, Mya             10  EPHRATA                1:55.44
     2   Dilling, Emmie           9   EPHRATA                2:32.04

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Waters, Reid             9   EPHRATA                2:23.00
         Laird, Mac               9   EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Laird, Kyra              12  EPHRATA                1:44.25
     2   Deishl, Lexi             11  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:49.39
     3   Clements, Justine        11  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:54.26
     4   Hansen, Alyssa           11  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:54.87
     5   Mickelsen, Avery         11  EPHRATA                2:03.90
     6   Henson, Haley            11  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   2:04.70

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Boyd, Ethan              11  EPHRATA                1:34.26
     2   Osborne, Will            11  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW  11:09.73
         Allen, Gavan             11  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Scellick, Catherine      14  EPHRATA                1:18.95
     2   Koch, Shelby             14  EPHRATA                1:20.60
     3   Thomsen, Elaina          14  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:37.23
     4   Garcia, Maya             13  EPHRATA                1:40.23
     5   Brooks, Marissa          14  EPHRATA                1:43.94

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Boyd, Elliott            13  EPHRATA                1:23.60
     2   Ostrowski, Quint         13  EPHRATA                1:30.30
     3   Kliphardt, Wesley        13  EPHRATA                1:30.45
     4   Firestone, Jacob         13  EPHRATA                1:34.00
     5   Landon, Dylan            13  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:36.05
         Barnes, Gavin            14  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Lobe, Nicholas           14  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Whetstone, Mikenzie      14  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Laird, Lauren            16  EPHRATA                1:22.39

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Laird, Jacob             15  EPHRATA                1:12.03

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Willms, Brooke           8   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     33.71
         Waites, Olivia           8   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Owens, Madee             8   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Heston, Kylar            8   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Heston, Paige            6   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Viebrock, Bailey         6   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
         Waites, Drake            8   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Flynn, Andrae            8   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Williams, Andrew         8   EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Dilling, Emmie           9   EPHRATA                  58.30
     2   Boyd, Shannon            9   EPHRATA                1:07.05
     3   Mickelsen, Chloe         9   EPHRATA                1:11.95
         Kruger, Alexis           10  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW        DQ
         Dunn, Livie              10  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Heston, Jacey            9   EPHRATA                     DQ
         McCray, Claire           9   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   MacEda, Alan             10  EPHRATA                  57.45
     2   Laird, Mac               9   EPHRATA                1:07.07
     3   Allen, Griffin           9   EPHRATA                1:10.99
     4   Rawley, Jacob            9   EPHRATA                1:30.50
         Heston, Tate             10  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Cox, Carter              9   EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Gormley, McKaylin        12  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     43.80
     2   Flynn, Kelsi             12  EPHRATA                  44.17
     3   Kliphardt, Brianne       12  EPHRATA                  45.61
     4   Clements, Justine        11  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     51.78
     5   Willms, Taylor           11  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     54.58
     6   Henson, Haley            11  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     56.11
     7   Billingsley, Karen       11  EPHRATA                  56.58
     8   Boruff, Rachel           11  EPHRATA                1:09.06
     9   Newcomb, Haylee          11  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:17.33
     10  Crago, Christa           11  EPHRATA                1:18.73
         Waites, Samantha         11  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Flynn, Kenneth           11  EPHRATA                  52.14
     2   Bromiley, Braylen        11  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     58.62

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Turnbull, Alice          14  EPHRATA                  39.56
     2   Etter, Karlee            13  EPHRATA                  41.63
     3   Culbertson, Camille      13  EPHRATA                  46.79
     4   Browning, Kelsey         13  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     47.81
     5   Garcia, Maya             13  EPHRATA                  48.10
     6   Beireman, Grace          14  EPHRATA                  50.97
         Billingsley, Kristi      14  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Munro, Griffin           13  EPHRATA                  39.74
     2   Lobe, Nicholas           14  EPHRATA                  40.78
     3   Boyd, Elliott            13  EPHRATA                  41.05
     4   Kliphardt, Wesley        13  EPHRATA                  45.20
     5   MacEda, Julio            13  EPHRATA                  46.06
     6   Waters, Max              13  EPHRATA                  46.14
     7   Landon, Dylan            13  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     50.39
         Tonseth, Seth            14  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW        DQ
         Thomsen, Lakin           13  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Nelson, Melissa          16  EPHRATA                  38.45
     2   McDonnell, Kristen       16  EPHRATA                  42.27
     3   Balthazor, Moregan       17  EPHRATA                  42.72
     4   Flynn, Shannon           16  EPHRATA                  49.08

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Turnbull, Brice          15  EPHRATA                  35.57
     2   Garcia, Isaac            15  EPHRATA                  38.01

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Katovich, Elizabeth      8   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     47.70
     2   Waites, Olivia           8   EPHRATA                1:05.61
     3   Heston, Kylar            8   EPHRATA                1:07.07
     4   Thomsen, Emily           8   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:11.46
     5   Ahmann, Bailey           8   EPHRATA                1:16.77
     6   Buchert, Abigail         7   EPHRATA                1:25.75
     7   Heston, Paige            6   EPHRATA                1:30.73
     8   Osborne, Ella            7   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:51.15
     9   Carter, Jordan           8   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   2:04.18
         Brzezny, Nikola          8   EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Boruff, Maxwell          8   EPHRATA                  46.11
     2   Waites, Drake            8   EPHRATA                1:01.00
     3   Voie, Chase              8   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:35.04
     4   Katovich, Jack           7   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:51.90

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Ostrowski, Katelyn       10  EPHRATA                1:35.56
     2   Buchert, Isabel          9   EPHRATA                1:58.99
     3   Brooks, Miranda          10  EPHRATA                2:04.54

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Brito, Landon            10  EPHRATA                1:28.79
     2   Voie, Riley              9   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:54.33
     3   Waters, Reid             9   EPHRATA                1:59.16
     4   Browning, Kayden         9   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   2:14.87
     5   Falstad, Leif            9   EPHRATA                2:21.20
     6   Gormley, Gannon          9   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   2:28.06
         Hope, Jaylen             9   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Laird, Kyra              12  EPHRATA                1:22.77
     2   Kliphardt, Brianne       12  EPHRATA                1:22.82
     3   Waites, Samantha         11  EPHRATA                1:31.95
     4   Deishl, Lexi             11  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:33.26
     5   Hansen, Alyssa           11  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:39.08
     6   Boruff, Rachel           11  EPHRATA                1:50.89
     7   Willms, Taylor           11  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:52.75
     8   Mickelsen, Avery         11  EPHRATA                1:53.20
     9   Henson, Haley            11  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:55.54

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Boyd, Ethan              11  EPHRATA                1:20.18
     2   Falstad, Gunnar          11  EPHRATA                1:36.13
     3   Cox, Cade                12  EPHRATA                1:38.50
     4   Flynn, Kenneth           11  EPHRATA                1:39.47
     5   Rawley, John             12  EPHRATA                1:51.18
     6   Osborne, Will            11  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   2:02.81

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Scellick, Catherine      14  EPHRATA                1:13.31
     2   Koch, Shelby             14  EPHRATA                1:13.39
     3   Culbertson, Camille      13  EPHRATA                1:16.20
     4   Billingsley, Kristi      14  EPHRATA                1:19.82
     5   Thomsen, Elaina          14  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:25.10
     6   Mickelsen, Delaney       13  EPHRATA                1:27.11
     7   Brooks, Marissa          14  EPHRATA                1:28.99
     8   Garcia, Maya             13  EPHRATA                1:30.85
         Adams, Alyssa            13  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Barnes, Gavin            14  EPHRATA                1:08.03
     2   Boyd, Elliott            13  EPHRATA                1:13.79
     3   Firestone, Jacob         13  EPHRATA                1:15.05
     4   MacEda, Julio            13  EPHRATA                1:20.44
     5   Thomsen, Lakin           13  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:22.97

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Balthazor, Moregan       17  EPHRATA                1:12.72
     2   Bromiley, Bailey         15  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:26.39
     3   Flynn, Shannon           16  EPHRATA                1:27.63
         Etter, Casey             15  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Laird, Jacob             15  EPHRATA                1:01.45
     2   Pohle, Kyle              18  EPHRATA                1:07.25

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Katovich, Elizabeth      8   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     26.95
     2   Willms, Brooke           8   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     33.58
     3   Hope, Johnna             7   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     46.01
         Owens, Madee             8   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Brzezny, Nikola          8   EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
         Williams, Andrew         8   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Flynn, Andrae            8   EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Buchert, Mya             10  EPHRATA                  56.87
         Dilling, Emmie           9   EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Brito, Landon            10  EPHRATA                  55.27
     2   MacEda, Alan             10  EPHRATA                1:07.79
     3   Voie, Riley              9   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:08.90
     4   Waters, Reid             9   EPHRATA                1:09.15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Gormley, McKaylin        12  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     42.50
     2   Kliphardt, Brianne       12  EPHRATA                  44.80
     3   Laird, Kyra              12  EPHRATA                  44.86
     4   Crago, Christa           11  EPHRATA                  56.77
     5   Deishl, Lexi             11  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     57.94
     6   Mickelsen, Avery         11  EPHRATA                1:03.75

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Allen, Gavan             11  EPHRATA                  53.37
     2   Rawley, John             12  EPHRATA                1:09.56
     3   Osborne, Will            11  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:11.16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Koch, Shelby             14  EPHRATA                  32.93
     2   Browning, Kelsey         13  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     48.21

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Munro, Griffin           13  EPHRATA                  45.51
     2   MacEda, Julio            13  EPHRATA                  45.60

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Nelson, Melissa          16  EPHRATA                  34.76
     2   McDonnell, Kristen       16  EPHRATA                  45.19

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Laird, Jacob             15  EPHRATA                  31.28
     2   Turnbull, Brice          15  EPHRATA                  32.22
     3   Garcia, Isaac            15  EPHRATA                  38.92

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Katovich, Elizabeth      8   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     21.51
     2   Waites, Olivia           8   EPHRATA                  24.64
     3   Heston, Kylar            8   EPHRATA                  28.46
     4   Thomsen, Emily           8   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     28.74
     5   Ahmann, Bailey           8   EPHRATA                  31.06
     6   Hope, Johnna             7   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     32.10
     7   Owens, Madee             8   EPHRATA                  34.96
     8   Heston, Paige            6   EPHRATA                  36.89
     9   Buchert, Abigail         7   EPHRATA                  42.40
     10  Viebrock, Bailey         6   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     43.31
     10  Osborne, Ella            7   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     43.31
     12  McCray, Valerie          5   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     53.99
     13  Carter, Jordan           8   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     55.92

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Boruff, Maxwell          8   EPHRATA                  21.97
     2   Waites, Drake            8   EPHRATA                  23.84
     3   Flynn, Andrae            8   EPHRATA                  36.12
     4   Voie, Chase              8   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     38.33
     5   Katovich, Jack           7   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     41.24
         Williams, Andrew         8   EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Ostrowski, Katelyn       10  EPHRATA                  38.84
     2   Buchert, Mya             10  EPHRATA                  38.86
     3   Dunn, Livie              10  EPHRATA                  49.73
     4   Mickelsen, Chloe         9   EPHRATA                  53.38
     5   Buchert, Isabel          9   EPHRATA                  53.53
     6   Boyd, Shannon            9   EPHRATA                  55.75
     7   Brooks, Miranda          10  EPHRATA                  58.42
     8   Heston, Jacey            9   EPHRATA                1:04.87
     9   Kruger, Alexis           10  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:20.90
     10  McCray, Claire           9   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:51.67

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Brito, Landon            10  EPHRATA                  38.45
     2   Laird, Mac               9   EPHRATA                  44.06
     3   Cox, Carter              9   EPHRATA                  47.65
     4   Heston, Tate             10  EPHRATA                  49.82
     5   MacEda, Alan             10  EPHRATA                  50.51
     6   Allen, Griffin           9   EPHRATA                  53.61
     7   Gormley, Gannon          9   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     58.25
     8   Browning, Kayden         9   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     58.37
     9   Falstad, Leif            9   EPHRATA                1:04.63
     10  Hope, Jaylen             9   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:11.17
     11  Rawley, Jacob            9   EPHRATA                1:12.37

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gormley, McKaylin        12  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     34.74
     2   Flynn, Kelsi             12  EPHRATA                  40.45
     3   Clements, Justine        11  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     40.92
     4   Billingsley, Karen       11  EPHRATA                  41.22
     5   Waites, Samantha         11  EPHRATA                  41.42
     6   Crago, Christa           11  EPHRATA                  47.31
     7   Shafer, Karsen           11  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:18.57
     8   Newcomb, Haylee          11  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:22.04

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Boyd, Ethan              11  EPHRATA                  35.53
     2   Cox, Cade                12  EPHRATA                  41.21
     3   Falstad, Gunnar          11  EPHRATA                  42.95
     4   Flynn, Kenneth           11  EPHRATA                  45.06
     5   Bromiley, Braylen        11  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     51.97

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Etter, Karlee            13  EPHRATA                  30.56
     2   Culbertson, Camille      13  EPHRATA                  32.04
     3   Turnbull, Alice          14  EPHRATA                  33.80
     4   Mickelsen, Delaney       13  EPHRATA                  35.08
     5   Thomsen, Elaina          14  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     35.53
     6   Browning, Kelsey         13  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     36.26
     7   Billingsley, Kristi      14  EPHRATA                  36.63
     8   Brooks, Marissa          14  EPHRATA                  39.54
     9   Beireman, Grace          14  EPHRATA                  43.57
     10  Adams, Alyssa            13  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     45.33

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Barnes, Gavin            14  EPHRATA                  30.46
     2   Lobe, Nicholas           14  EPHRATA                  31.92
     3   Firestone, Jacob         13  EPHRATA                  32.83
     4   Munro, Griffin           13  EPHRATA                  32.84
     5   Ostrowski, Quint         13  EPHRATA                  33.31
     6   Landon, Dylan            13  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     35.79
     7   Waters, Max              13  EPHRATA                  35.94
     8   Thomsen, Lakin           13  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     37.26
     9   Tonseth, Seth            14  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     52.84
         Whetstone, Mikenzie      14  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Etter, Casey             15  EPHRATA                  29.67
     2   Nelson, Melissa          16  EPHRATA                  29.92
     3   Laird, Lauren            16  EPHRATA                  31.70
     4   Balthazor, Moregan       17  EPHRATA                  32.15
     5   Bromiley, Bailey         15  WATERVILLE SUMMER SW     34.84
     6   McDonnell, Kristen       16  EPHRATA                  37.51
     7   Flynn, Shannon           16  EPHRATA                  37.75

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Pohle, Kyle              18  EPHRATA                  28.28
     2   Turnbull, Brice          15  EPHRATA                  29.25
     3   Garcia, Isaac            15  EPHRATA                  31.30

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:00.72
          Heston,Kylar       8          Waites,Olivia      8
          Ahmann,Bailey      8          Owens,Madee        8
     2   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   2:34.82
          Hope,Johnna        7          McCray,Valerie     5
          Katovich,Elizabeth 8          Viebrock,Bailey    6

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:59.22
          Boruff,Maxwell     8          Waites,Drake       8
          Williams,Andrew    8          Flynn,Andrae       8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:25.91
          Buchert,Mya       10          Buchert,Isabel     9
          Dunn,Livie        10          Ostrowski,Katelyn 10
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:43.80
          Mickelsen,Chloe    9          Dilling,Emmie      9
          Brooks,Miranda    10          Boyd,Shannon       9
     3   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   2:58.43
          Osborne,Ella       7          Carter,Jordan      8
          McCray,Claire      9          Kruger,Alexis     10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:24.21
          Brito,Landon      10          Cox,Carter         9
          MacEda,Alan       10          Heston,Tate       10
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:43.72
          Rawley,Jacob       9          Waters,Reid        9
          Allen,Griffin      9          Laird,Mac          9
     3   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   2:28.97
          Katovich,Jack      7          Voie,Chase         8
          Voie,Riley         9          Browning,Kayden    9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:11.39
          Kliphardt,Brianne 12          Billingsley,Karen 11
          Laird,Kyra        12          Flynn,Kelsi       12
     2   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:17.86
          Hansen,Alyssa     11          Clements,Justine  11
          Deishl,Lexi       11          Henson,Haley      11
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:26.92
          Waites,Samantha   11          Mickelsen,Avery   11
          Boruff,Rachel     11          Crago,Christa     11
     4   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW B       WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   2:02.01
          Shafer,Karsen     11          Newcomb,Haylee    11
          Willms,Taylor     11          Willms,Brooke      8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:18.73
          Falstad,Gunnar    11          Rawley,John       12
          Flynn,Kenneth     11          Allen,Gavan       11
     2   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   1:47.97
          Hope,Jaylen        9          Gormley,Gannon     9
          Bromiley,Braylen  11          Osborne,Will      11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:11.86
          Scellick,Catherin 14          Koch,Shelby       14
          Culbertson,Camill 13          Etter,Karlee      13
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:26.10
          Turnbull,Alice    14          Billingsley,Krist 14
          Brooks,Marissa    14          Mickelsen,Delaney 13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:07.62
          Lobe,Nicholas     14          Boyd,Elliott      13
          Ostrowski,Quint   13          Barnes,Gavin      14
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:17.19
          Firestone,Jacob   13          Kliphardt,Wesley  13
          Whetstone,Mikenzi 14          Waters,Max        13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:06.43
          Nelson,Melissa    16          Laird,Lauren      16
          Balthazor,Moregan 17          Etter,Casey       15
     2   WATERVILLE SUMMER SW A       WATERVILLE SUMMER SW   2:33.91
          Browning,Kelsey   13          Adams,Alyssa      13
          Gormley,McKaylin  12          Bromiley,Bailey   15
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:43.84
          McDonnell,Kristen 16          Beireman,Grace    14
          Garcia,Maya       13          Flynn,Shannon     16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:57.80
          Pohle,Kyle        18          Turnbull,Brice    15
          Garcia,Isaac      15          Laird,Jacob       15

[Top of Page] [Event List]