WRAC at UVST 07-06-11

7/6/2011

Leavenworth City Pool

07/06/11 - 07/06/11

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Russell, Anna            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     24.86
     2   Robertson, Alexis        8   WRAC                     25.81
     3   Swoboda, Rory            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     28.28
     4   Dressel, Brooklyn        7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     29.53
     5   McDevitt, Zoe            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     29.89
     6   McKenney, Avery          8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     31.01
     7   Cortes, Giselle          7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     32.84
     8   Zehm, Bijou              8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     32.98
     9   Stephanko, Savana        8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     33.97
     10  Miklosh, Sierra          8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.87
     11  Preston, Ellie           8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     36.14
     12  Muscutt, Lauren          7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     36.25
     13  Stoddard, Sierra         8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     40.56
     14  Villalobos, Celeste      8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     41.58
     15  Palmer, Chloe            7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     42.51
     16  Biebesheimer, Ruthie     7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     46.98
     17  Brenan, Nina             7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     49.62
         Rudell, Sophia           7   WRAC                       SCR
         Goodell, Bailey          7   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Davies, Landon           8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     25.54
     2   Cortes, Issac            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     29.00
     3   Piers, Ben               7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     32.89
     4   Frank, Ethan             8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     33.06
     5   Russ, Ross               8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     33.34
     5   Hol, Aiden               7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     33.34
     7   Haberlock, Kai           7   WRAC                     34.35
     8   Hafermann, Luke          8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     34.37
     9   Ringel, Aidan            7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     34.64
     10  Brine, Torin             8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     40.15
     11  Runions, Chase           6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     43.59
     12  Worley, Greg             8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     47.45
     13  Dooley, Conner           7   WRAC                     48.59
         Shrader, Jordan          7   WRAC                       SCR
         Frank, Julian            6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Worley, Elizabeth        10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     49.48
     2   Orallo, Grace            10  WRAC                     55.48
     3   Hafermann, Halla         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     56.37
     4   Bittle, Kayla Jo         9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     57.17
     5   Rodriguez, Isabel        9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     57.42
     6   Moore, Kaila             10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     57.45
     7   Brenan, Josie            9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     59.10
     8   Armstrong, Julia         9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     59.14
     9   Barragain, Alondra       10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     59.75
     10  Brown, Abigail           10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:00.44
     11  Rodriguez, Grace         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:03.00
     12  Dressel, Raeann          9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:03.16
     13  Palmer, Emma             9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:06.44
     14  Creek, Megan             9   WRAC                   1:09.87
     15  Dooley, Jaden            9   WRAC                   1:14.29
     16  Hakensen, Logan          9   WRAC                   1:20.78
         Wickel, Chelsea          9   WRAC                       SCR
         Neace, Grace             10  WRAC                       SCR
         Velazquez, Maya          10  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Duncan, Teague           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     55.10
     2   Lambert, Wyatt           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     56.45
     3   Piers, Will              9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     56.91
     4   McKenney, Lane           10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     57.20
     5   Kim, Noah                10  WRAC                   1:02.57
     6   Hamilton, Khayias        10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:02.80
     7   Thompson, T.J.           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:04.94
     8   Mohrland, Ivan           10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:07.46
     9   Reinhart, Hunter         9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:08.03
     10  Gross, Dylan             10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:10.04
     11  Campbell, Skye           10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:13.57
     12  Cassayre, William        9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:19.17
     13  Link, Otto               9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:28.45
         Freimund, Chandler       9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Williams, Luke           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Whitmer, McKay           12  WRAC                     40.07
     2   Witkowski, Jana          12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE J   45.14
     3   Conoley, Fern            12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE J   44.97
     4   Bond-Gledhill, Ella      11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     46.03
     5   Mataya, Kyla             12  WRAC                     48.23
     6   Barragain, Alexandra     12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     49.11
     7   Pounds, Kylee            12  WRAC                     56.79

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Heminger, Noah           12  WRAC                     49.34
     2   Whited, Drew             12  WRAC                     51.29
     3   Thomson, Oliver          12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     55.16
     4   Kostka, Nikolai          12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     56.68
     5   Campbell, Keldan         12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     58.87
     6   Nevil, Bob               12  WRAC                   1:05.56
     7   Norby, Josiah            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:14.20

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Nevil, Francesca         14  WRAC                     37.13
     2   Dilley, Kyra             13  WRAC                     45.47
     3   Brown, Madalyn           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     51.29
     4   Noland, Lizzy            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     53.12
     4   Nordt, Claire            13  WRAC                     53.12
         McGlaughin, Kaele        13  WRAC                       SCR
         Lasater, Grace           14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Farnsworth, Damion       14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     41.08
     2   Winters, Sam             13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     47.57
         Peckham, Klev            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Collier, Brady           14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Rieke, Carson            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
         Lasater, Emily           17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Adams, Emma              17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Crites, Derek            15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.81
     2   Crites, Clayton          18  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     37.76
     3   Fields, Sam              17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     40.80
     4   Dougherty, Elijah        15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     41.36
         Story, Dillon            16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Martinez, Jake           15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Toth, Alex               8   WRAC                   1:56.57

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
         Shrader, Jordan          7   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Evans, Megan             10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:40.67
     2   Brenan, Josie            9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:56.00
     3   Pinneo, Sarah            9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:11.44

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Wheeler, Cameron         9   WRAC                   1:35.06
     2   Erisman, Logan           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:47.60
     3   Bond-Gledhill, Henry     9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:56.68
         Duncan, Teague           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   McDevitt, Brooke         12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:32.44
     2   Keating, Aly             11  WRAC                   1:38.00
     3   VanDel, Madeleine        11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:41.55
     4   Astell, Addie            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:43.89
     5   Bond-Gledhill, Ella      11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:45.36
     6   Dressel, Isabelle        12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:46.68
     7   Northrup, Ranger         12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:48.62
     8   Ringel, Kieran           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:48.88

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Preston, Joshua          11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:41.64
     2   Dawson, Raven            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:47.29

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Nevil, Francesca         14  WRAC                   1:20.71
     2   Sittman, Delaney         13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:28.62
     3   Russ, Madison            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:29.23
     4   Whitten, Katie           14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:34.00
     5   Nordt, Claire            13  WRAC                   1:51.48

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Browne, Blakely          14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:18.47
     2   Hamilton, Khayman        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:20.43
     3   Farnsworth, Damion       14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:23.58
     4   Hakensen, Luke           14  WRAC                   1:30.84

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Thomson, Mathilda        15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:34.37
         Cibicki, Alina           17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Adams, Emma              17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Erisman, Chandler        15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:08.76
     2   Tower, Nicholas          18  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:15.54
     3   Whitmer, Chase           15  WRAC                   1:21.25
     4   Crites, Clayton          18  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:21.31
     5   Dougherty, Elijah        15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:28.12
         Martinez, Jake           15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Toth, Alex               8   WRAC                     25.95
     2   Russell, Anna            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     25.97
     3   Snow, Maddy              8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     26.51
     4   McDevitt, Zoe            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     28.06
     5   Robertson, Alexis        8   WRAC                     28.81
     6   McKenney, Avery          8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     28.84
     7   VanDel, Julia            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     31.48
     8   Stephanko, Savana        8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     31.75
     9   Zehm, Bijou              8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.15
     10  Villalobos, Celeste      8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     37.65
         Dressel, Brooklyn        7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Neace, Anna              8   WRAC                       SCR
         Goodell, Bailey          7   WRAC                       SCR
         Rudell, Sophia           7   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Davies, Landon           8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     26.76
     2   Frank, Ethan             8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     28.98
     3   Hafermann, Luke          8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     31.55
     4   Russ, Ross               8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     33.44
         Haberlock, Kai           7   WRAC                        DQ
         Velazquez, Gabe          7   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Hafermann, Halla         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     55.28
     2   Bittle, Kayla Jo         9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:00.43
     3   Moore, Kaila             10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:01.68
     4   Muscutt, Kaschia         9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:02.36
     5   Brown, Abigail           10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:04.70
     6   Dressel, Raeann          9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:10.19
     7   Palmer, Emma             9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:16.60
         Barragain, Alondra       10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Uhrich, Katie            10  WRAC                        DQ
         Hauck, Andee             9   WRAC                        DQ
         Worley, Elizabeth        10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Orallo, Grace            10  WRAC                        DQ
         Creek, Megan             9   WRAC                        DQ
         Hakenson, Logan          9   WRAC                        DQ
         Robertson, Kaitlyn       10  WRAC                       SCR
         Neace, Grace             10  WRAC                       SCR
         Velazquez, Maya          10  WRAC                       SCR
         Wickel, Chelsea          9   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Haberlock, Trey          9   WRAC                     51.55
     2   Erisman, Logan           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     56.45
     3   Bond-Gledhill, Henry     9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     56.69
     4   Piers, Will              9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:04.40
     5   Kim, Noah                10  WRAC                   1:04.93
     6   Cassayre, William        9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:16.56
         Gross, Dylan             10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Williams, Luke           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Butcherite, Alan         9   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Whitmer, McKay           12  WRAC                     41.51
     2   Mohrland, Luka           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     45.56
     2   Astell, Addie            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     45.56
     4   McDevitt, Brooke         12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     45.94
     5   Gaines, Emily            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     46.50
     6   Conoley, Fern            12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     48.05
     7   Northrup, Ranger         12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     48.51
     8   Dressel, Isabelle        12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     49.90
     9   Keating, Aly             11  WRAC                     50.62
     10  Bond-Gledhill, Ella      11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     51.97
     11  Barragain, Alexandra     12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     59.09
         Pounds, Kylee            12  WRAC                        DQ
         Butcherite, Jordyn       11  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Thompson, Ty             12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     41.39
     2   Hol, Niko                12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     47.09
     3   Whited, Drew             12  WRAC                     53.63
     4   Heminger, Noah           12  WRAC                     54.41
     5   Goodell, Dillon          12  WRAC                     55.65
     6   Thomson, Oliver          12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     59.53
     7   Kostka, Nikolai          12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:00.76
     8   Norby, Josiah            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:14.67
     9   Campbell, Keldan         12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:34.12
         Shrader, Justus          11  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Williams, Julia          14  WRAC                     41.01
     2   Sittman, Delaney         13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     41.92
     3   Noland, Lizzy            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     46.15
     4   Dilley, Kyra             13  WRAC                     47.14
     5   McEachern, Marriah       13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     48.21
     6   Brown, Madalyn           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     49.61
     7   Nordt, Claire            13  WRAC                     50.94
     8   Gross, Trinity           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     55.25
         Hughes, Alexis           13  WRAC                        DQ
         Seaman, Claire           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         McGlaughin, Kaele        13  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Gorski, David            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     38.03
     2   Hamilton, Khayman        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     39.58
     3   Hakensen, Luke           14  WRAC                     39.79
     4   Brulotte, Joshua         13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     40.64
     5   Wood, Noah               14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     41.59
     6   Cassayre, Austin         13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     51.28
     7   VanDerpool, Tyler        13  WRAC                     51.45
     8   Peckham, Klev            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     53.49
     9   Winters, Sam             13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     57.64
         Rieke, Carson            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Ross, Halee              16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     40.68
     2   Thomson, Mathilda        15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     42.48
     3   Wright, Victoria         15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     46.12
         Lasater, Emily           17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Wisemore, Aaron          17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.04
     2   Gross, Connor            17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.42
     3   Whitmer, Chase           15  WRAC                     41.40
     4   Dougherty, Elijah        15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     44.25
         Story, Dillon            16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Toth, Alex               8   WRAC                     46.13
     2   Preston, Ellie           8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     48.24
     3   Cortes, Giselle          7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     59.78
     4   McKenney, Avery          8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     59.95
     5   Miklosh, Sierra          8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:11.84
     6   Swoboda, Rory            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:15.05
     7   Biebesheimer, Ruthie     7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:18.95
     8   Brenan, Nina             7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:28.88
         Muscutt, Lauren          7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Cortes, Issac            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     51.63
     2   Ringel, Aidan            7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     55.76
     3   Piers, Ben               7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     58.89
     4   Hol, Aiden               7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:06.64
     5   Brine, Torin             8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:17.40
         Dooley, Conner           7   WRAC                        DQ
         Velazquez, Gabe          7   WRAC                       SCR
         Hafermann, Luke          8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Frank, Julian            6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Evans, Megan             10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:30.11
     2   Pinneo, Sarah            9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:44.78
         Bittle, Kayla Jo         9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Robertson, Kaitlyn       10  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wheeler, Cameron         9   WRAC                   1:27.37
     2   Haberlock, Trey          9   WRAC                   1:34.46
     3   McKenney, Lane           10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:34.70
     4   Erisman, Logan           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:37.25
     5   Piers, Will              9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:48.67
     6   Bond-Gledhill, Henry     9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:50.61
     7   Thompson, T.J.           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:55.47
     8   Lambert, Wyatt           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:00.00
     9   Link, Otto               9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:23.00

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Whitmer, McKay           12  WRAC                   1:22.56
     2   Mataya, Kyla             12  WRAC                   1:26.01
     3   Ringel, Kieran           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:28.97
     4   Conoley, Fern            12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:29.45
     5   Gaines, Emily            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:30.29
     6   Astell, Addie            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:34.45
         Mohrland, Luka           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Thompson, Ty             12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:16.04
     2   Whited, Drew             12  WRAC                   1:33.22
     3   Hol, Niko                12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:41.94
     4   Nevil, Bob               12  WRAC                   2:17.28
         Shrader, Justus          11  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Nevil, Francesca         14  WRAC                   1:11.26
     2   Seaman, Claire           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:12.94
     3   McEachern, Marriah       13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:13.08
     4   Whitten, Katie           14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:20.23
     5   Russ, Madison            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:21.51
     6   Gross, Trinity           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:24.26
     7   Hughes, Alexis           13  WRAC                   1:49.51
         Rice, Rosie              13  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Browne, Blakely          14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:05.30
     2   Hakensen, Luke           14  WRAC                   1:23.26
     3   Collier, Brady           14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:26.28
     4   VanDerpool, Tyler        13  WRAC                   1:26.79
         Wood, Noah               14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Gorski, David            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Ross, Halee              16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:10.23
     2   Wright, Victoria         15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:17.28
         Adams, Emma              17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wisemore, Aaron          17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     58.90
     2   Crites, Derek            15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:03.32
     3   Whitmer, Chase           15  WRAC                   1:09.47
     4   Crites, Clayton          18  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:09.59
         Martinez, Jake           15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   VanDel, Julia            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     27.09
     2   Snow, Maddy              8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.24
         Neace, Anna              8   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Davies, Landon           8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     24.08
         Shrader, Jordan          7   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Evans, Megan             10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     53.51
     2   Rodriguez, Isabel        9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     59.63
     3   Pinneo, Sarah            9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:12.25
         Dooley, Jaden            9   WRAC                        DQ
         Hauck, Andee             9   WRAC                        DQ
         Uhrich, Katie            10  WRAC                        DQ
         Wickel, Chelsea          9   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Wheeler, Cameron         9   WRAC                     48.71
         Hamilton, Khayias        10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Butcherite, Alan         9   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Witkowski, Jana          12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     38.76
     2   Mohrland, Luka           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     41.00
     3   Ringel, Kieran           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     48.31
     4   VanDel, Madeleine        11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     49.85
         Butcherite, Jordyn       11  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Thompson, Ty             12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     38.01
     2   Preston, Joshua          11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     47.83
     3   Goodell, Dillon          12  WRAC                     49.36
     4   Dawson, Raven            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     50.84

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Williams, Julia          14  WRAC                     33.97
     2   McEachern, Marriah       13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     36.40
     3   Seaman, Claire           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     37.96
     4   Russ, Madison            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     40.34
         Rice, Rosie              13  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Brulotte, Joshua         13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.40
     2   Farnsworth, Damion       14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.94

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
         Cibicki, Alina           17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Erisman, Chandler        15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     24.18
     2   Gross, Connor            17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     29.66
     3   Tower, Nicholas          18  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     32.84
         Fields, Sam              17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]