EPHRATA AT QUINCY

Quincy Aquatic Center

Quincy, Washington

07/13/11 - 07/13/11

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:26.50
          Ahmann,Bailey      8          Waites,Olivia      8
          Owens,Madee        8          Heston,Paige       6
         EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Addink,Lindsay     7          Hock,Annabelle     8
          Brzezny,Nikola     8          Heston,Kylar       8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Waites,Drake       8          Boruff,Maxwell     8
          Flynn,Andrae       8          Williams,Andrew    8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:30.79
          Ostrowski,Katelyn 10          Dilling,Emmie      9
          Buchert,Mya       10          Buchert,Isabel     9
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:59.12
          Brooks,Miranda    10          Boyd,Shannon       9
          Carvo,Ivie         9          Mickelsen,Chloe    9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:28.76
          Cox,Carter         9          MacEda,Alan       10
          Brito,Landon      10          Laird,Mac          9
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Rawley,Jacob       9          Allen,Griffin      9
          Waters,Reid        9          Falstad,Leif       9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:17.39
          Hock,MacKenzie    12          Flynn,Kelsi       12
          Kliphardt,Brianne 12          Laird,Kyra        12
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:33.87
          Billingsley,Karen 11          Mickelsen,Avery   11
          Crago,Christa     11          Waites,Samantha   11
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:38.51
          VanCe,Allison     12          Bensch,Hannah      9
          Nieuwenhuis,Brynn 10          Reynolds,Sierra   11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:18.16
          Allen,Gavan       11          Flynn,Kenneth     11
          Etter,Ethan       12          Boyd,Ethan        11
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:18.63
          Beaumont,Tyson     9          VanDiest,Brendan  12
          Beaumont,Riley    12          Petersen,Gates    11
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                    SCR
          Cox,Cade          12          Falstad,Gunnar    11
          Rawley,John       12          Hock,Sammy         6

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:19.46
          Etter,Karlee      13          Turnbull,Alice    14
          Koch,Shelby       14          Scellick,Catherin 14
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       3:05.75
          Krysinski,Josie   11          Bensch,Emily      14
          Lindell,Hannah    13          Thomsen,Natalie   11
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Stutzman,Brook    14          Beireman,Grace    14
          Garcia,Maya       13          Billingsley,Krist 14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:27.47
          Prchal,Sean       14          Petersen,Gunnar   13
          Silk,Russell      14          Berndt,Titus      13
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:28.09
          Ostrowski,Quint   13          Lobe,Nicholas     14
          Boyd,Elliott      13          Barnes,Gavin      14
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:33.19
          Whetstone,Mikenzi 14          Munro,Griffin     13
          MacEda,Julio      13          Firestone,Jacob   13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:20.60
          Laird,Lauren      16          Inch,Kari         17
          Nelson,Melissa    16          Etter,Casey       15
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:29.69
          Barnes,Taylor     16          Balthazor,Moregan 17
          Bolding,Kathryn   18          McDonnell,Kristen 16
     3   EPHRATA C                    EPHRATA                3:28.61
          Mickelsen,Delaney 13          Flynn,Shannon     16
          Brooks,Marissa    14          Boruff,Rachel     11
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
          Berndt,Monica     15          Petersen,Madi     16
          Silk,Caitlin      16          Hodges,Janna      18

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:13.53
          Pohle,Kyle        18          Turnbull,Brice    15
          Laird,Jacob       15          Garcia,Isaac      15
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:14.45
          Lindell,Jarrod    17          Petersen,Trey     15
          Hodges,Darren     16          Gregg,Sam         15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Brzezny, Nikola          8   EPHRATA                  23.35
     2   Thomsen, Taylor          8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         26.23
     3   Hock, Annabelle          8   EPHRATA                  30.57
     4   Westra, Kara             8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         35.65
     5   Ahmann, Bailey           8   EPHRATA                  37.11
     6   Gregg, Atalee            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.81
     7   Workinger, Shannon       6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.37
     8   Buchert, Abigail         7   EPHRATA                  39.55
     9   Wurl, Emily              6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         47.37
         Addink, Lindsay          7   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Gonzalez, Eva            7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Gonzalez, Jda            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Heston, Kylar            8   EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Boruff, Maxwell          8   EPHRATA                  24.65
     2   Waites, Drake            8   EPHRATA                  31.83
     3   Calloway, Trenten        6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         32.27
     4   Spence, Jalen            7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.90

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Ostrowski, Katelyn       10  EPHRATA                  45.26
     2   Buchert, Isabel          9   EPHRATA                1:06.71
     3   Brooks, Miranda          10  EPHRATA                1:10.03
     4   Heston, Jacey            9   EPHRATA                1:10.22
     5   VanCe, Madeline          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:20.05
     6   Bensch, Hannah           9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:33.85
     7   VanCe, Rose              9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:37.44

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Cox, Carter              9   EPHRATA                  58.27
     2   Spence, Michael          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:02.75
     3   Rawley, Jacob            9   EPHRATA                1:05.13
     4   Allen, Griffin           9   EPHRATA                1:07.54
     5   Workinger, Tom           10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:09.99
     6   Rubio, Carter            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:22.63
     7   Falstad, Leif            9   EPHRATA                1:23.09
     8   Balle, Humberto          9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:35.06
         Heston, Tate             10  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Flynn, Kelsi             12  EPHRATA                  46.30
     2   Billingsley, Karen       11  EPHRATA                  49.69
     3   VanCe, Allison           12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         50.65
     4   Krysinski, Josie         11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         53.08
     5   Boruff, Rachel           11  EPHRATA                1:00.40
         Reynolds, Sierra         11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         James, Chloe             11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Beaumont, Riley          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.40
     2   Allen, Gavan             11  EPHRATA                  39.57
     3   Petersen, Gates          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         44.48
     4   Rawley, John             12  EPHRATA                  53.93

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Scellick, Catherine      14  EPHRATA                  36.72
     2   Turnbull, Alice          14  EPHRATA                  39.01
         Stutzman, Brook          14  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Silk, Russell            14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         34.38
     2   Prchal, Sean             14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         36.22
     3   Ostrowski, Quint         13  EPHRATA                  37.28
     4   Whetstone, Mikenzie      14  EPHRATA                  42.22
     5   Barnes, Gavin            14  EPHRATA                  43.53
     6   Kliphardt, Wesley        13  EPHRATA                  44.19

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Nelson, Melissa          16  EPHRATA                  36.22
     2   Laird, Lauren            16  EPHRATA                  37.60
     3   Barnes, Taylor           16  EPHRATA                  39.46
     4   Berndt, Monica           15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         43.37

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Pohle, Kyle              18  EPHRATA                  34.01
     2   Petersen, Trey           15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.10
         Lindell, Aaron           15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Hock, Annabelle          8   EPHRATA                2:15.89

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Buchert, Mya             10  EPHRATA                1:38.98
     2   Ostrowski, Katelyn       10  EPHRATA                1:39.21
     3   Boyd, Shannon            9   EPHRATA                2:24.84
     4   Dilling, Emmie           9   EPHRATA                2:34.35

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Beaumont, Tyson          9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:46.00
     2   Hock, Joeseph            10  EPHRATA                2:04.58
     3   Laird, Mac               9   EPHRATA                2:05.13
         Waters, Reid             9   EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Hock, MacKenzie          12  EPHRATA                1:37.95
     2   Laird, Kyra              12  EPHRATA                1:45.04
     3   Mickelsen, Avery         11  EPHRATA                2:06.18

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Beaumont, Riley          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:27.50
         Boyd, Ethan              11  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Koch, Shelby             14  EPHRATA                1:20.27
     2   Scellick, Catherine      14  EPHRATA                1:20.32
     3   Lindell, Hannah          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:32.73
     4   Garcia, Maya             13  EPHRATA                1:40.51
     5   Brooks, Marissa          14  EPHRATA                1:48.76

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Prchal, Sean             14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:16.89
     2   Boyd, Elliott            13  EPHRATA                1:22.98
     3   Ostrowski, Quint         13  EPHRATA                1:29.77

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Inch, Kari               17  EPHRATA                1:19.73
     2   Laird, Lauren            16  EPHRATA                1:20.50
     3   Petersen, Madi           16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:22.06
     4   Berndt, Monica           15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:29.57

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Laird, Jacob             15  EPHRATA                1:11.51
     2   Hodges, Darren           16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:13.12
     3   Lindell, Jarrod          17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:17.95
     4   Gregg, Sam               15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:24.89

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
         Waites, Olivia           8   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Heston, Paige            6   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Ahmann, Bailey           8   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Thomsen, Taylor          8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Buchert, Abigail         7   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Owens, Madee             8   EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
         Hock, Sammy              6   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Flynn, Andrae            8   EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Dilling, Emmie           9   EPHRATA                  56.06
     2   Bensch, Hannah           9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:02.86
     3   Buchert, Isabel          9   EPHRATA                1:03.99
     4   Boyd, Shannon            9   EPHRATA                1:09.17
     5   Carvo, Ivie              9   EPHRATA                1:10.93
         Heston, Jacey            9   EPHRATA                     DQ
         VanCe, Madeline          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Nieuwenhuis, Brynn       10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Mickelsen, Chloe         9   EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Hock, Joeseph            10  EPHRATA                1:00.31
     2   MacEda, Alan             10  EPHRATA                1:02.54
     3   Workinger, Tom           10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:02.66
     4   Laird, Mac               9   EPHRATA                1:08.19
     5   Allen, Griffin           9   EPHRATA                1:09.79
     6   Rawley, Jacob            9   EPHRATA                1:24.46
     7   Cox, Carter              9   EPHRATA                1:24.95
         Heston, Tate             10  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Flynn, Kelsi             12  EPHRATA                  44.64
     2   Thomsen, Natalie         11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         45.05
     3   Kliphardt, Brianne       12  EPHRATA                  47.38
     4   VanCe, Allison           12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         51.68
     5   Krysinski, Josie         11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         56.80
     6   Boruff, Rachel           11  EPHRATA                1:09.95
     7   Crago, Christa           11  EPHRATA                1:17.85
         Waites, Samantha         11  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Reynolds, Sierra         11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Billingsley, Karen       11  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Beaumont, Riley          12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         45.07
     2   VanDiest, Brendan        12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         45.97
     3   Etter, Ethan             12  EPHRATA                  46.26
     4   Flynn, Kenneth           11  EPHRATA                  50.29
         Falstad, Gunnar          11  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Turnbull, Alice          14  EPHRATA                  39.53
     2   Etter, Karlee            13  EPHRATA                  40.54
     3   Garcia, Maya             13  EPHRATA                  47.38
     4   Mickelsen, Delaney       13  EPHRATA                  51.48
     5   Bensch, Emily            14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         53.51
         Billingsley, Kristi      14  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Beireman, Grace          14  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Munro, Griffin           13  EPHRATA                  39.88
     2   Lobe, Nicholas           14  EPHRATA                  40.03
     3   Petersen, Gunnar         13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.98
     4   Kliphardt, Wesley        13  EPHRATA                  43.09
     5   MacEda, Julio            13  EPHRATA                  44.87
     6   Waters, Max              13  EPHRATA                  46.56
     7   Kingham, Nick            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         54.79
         Firestone, Jacob         13  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Nelson, Melissa          16  EPHRATA                  38.64
     2   Inch, Kari               17  EPHRATA                  39.35
     3   Petersen, Madi           16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.74
     4   McDonnell, Kristen       16  EPHRATA                  41.40
     5   Balthazor, Moregan       17  EPHRATA                  42.42
     6   Hodges, Janna            18  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         46.25
     7   Silk, Caitlin            16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         47.07
     8   Flynn, Shannon           16  EPHRATA                  48.82

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Turnbull, Brice          15  EPHRATA                  35.70
     2   Lindell, Jarrod          17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.42
     3   Petersen, Trey           15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.50
     4   Garcia, Isaac            15  EPHRATA                  38.66
     5   Lindell, Aaron           15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         42.14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Brzezny, Nikola          8   EPHRATA                  50.14
     2   Hock, Annabelle          8   EPHRATA                  52.73
     3   Waites, Olivia           8   EPHRATA                  55.30
     4   Gregg, Atalee            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:02.90
     5   Heston, Kylar            8   EPHRATA                1:03.16
     6   Addink, Lindsay          7   EPHRATA                1:03.50
     7   Westra, Kara             8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:11.48
     8   Heston, Paige            6   EPHRATA                1:23.86
     9   Workinger, Shannon       6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:26.37

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Boruff, Maxwell          8   EPHRATA                  47.50
     2   Waites, Drake            8   EPHRATA                  57.53
     3   Thomsen, Reid            7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         57.57
     4   Williams, Andrew         8   EPHRATA                1:15.36
     5   Hock, Sammy              6   EPHRATA                1:24.30

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Brooks, Miranda          10  EPHRATA                1:54.26

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Brito, Landon            10  EPHRATA                1:26.59
     2   Laird, Mac               9   EPHRATA                1:42.19
     3   Waters, Reid             9   EPHRATA                1:42.32
     4   Spence, Michael          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:49.32
     5   Falstad, Leif            9   EPHRATA                2:24.98
         Hock, Joeseph            10  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hock, MacKenzie          12  EPHRATA                1:23.84
     2   Kliphardt, Brianne       12  EPHRATA                1:24.66
     3   Laird, Kyra              12  EPHRATA                1:30.38
     4   Waites, Samantha         11  EPHRATA                1:31.36
     5   Mickelsen, Avery         11  EPHRATA                1:51.86
     6   Boruff, Rachel           11  EPHRATA                1:56.93

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Gates          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:18.42
     2   VanDiest, Brendan        12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:31.31
     3   Cox, Cade                12  EPHRATA                1:34.32
     4   Falstad, Gunnar          11  EPHRATA                1:37.64
     5   Flynn, Kenneth           11  EPHRATA                1:40.23
     6   Rawley, John             12  EPHRATA                1:40.86
         Boyd, Ethan              11  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Etter, Karlee            13  EPHRATA                1:09.10
     2   Scellick, Catherine      14  EPHRATA                1:12.64
     3   Koch, Shelby             14  EPHRATA                1:13.80
     4   Lindell, Hannah          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:16.79
     5   Billingsley, Kristi      14  EPHRATA                1:22.34
     6   Mickelsen, Delaney       13  EPHRATA                1:26.17
     7   Garcia, Maya             13  EPHRATA                1:31.14
     8   Brooks, Marissa          14  EPHRATA                1:32.19
     9   Beireman, Grace          14  EPHRATA                1:37.08
         Stutzman, Brook          14  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Barnes, Gavin            14  EPHRATA                1:08.28
     2   Petersen, Gunnar         13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:10.17
     3   Boyd, Elliott            13  EPHRATA                1:12.77
     4   Lobe, Nicholas           14  EPHRATA                1:14.75
     5   MacEda, Julio            13  EPHRATA                1:20.43
     6   Munro, Griffin           13  EPHRATA                1:22.43
     7   Berndt, Titus            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:32.09
         Firestone, Jacob         13  EPHRATA                    SCR
         Kingham, Nick            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Barnes, Taylor           16  EPHRATA                1:09.46
     2   Balthazor, Moregan       17  EPHRATA                1:10.72
     3   Bolding, Kathryn         18  EPHRATA                1:20.03
     4   Berndt, Monica           15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:23.16
     5   Flynn, Shannon           16  EPHRATA                1:29.25
         Etter, Casey             15  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Laird, Jacob             15  EPHRATA                1:03.14
     2   Pohle, Kyle              18  EPHRATA                1:06.26
     3   Petersen, Trey           15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:08.44
     4   Lindell, Aaron           15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:13.67

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Owens, Madee             8   EPHRATA                  33.54
         Brzezny, Nikola          8   EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Thomsen, Reid            7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         35.37
     2   Williams, Andrew         8   EPHRATA                  49.97
     3   Sahli, Damon             5   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         54.82
         Flynn, Andrae            8   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Calloway, Trenten        6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Nieuwenhuis, Brynn       10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:00.87
         Mickelsen, Chloe         9   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Booth, Nyah              10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Buchert, Mya             10  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Carvo, Ivie              9   EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Beaumont, Tyson          9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         46.83
     2   MacEda, Alan             10  EPHRATA                  56.83
     3   Rawley, Jacob            9   EPHRATA                1:08.00
     4   Waters, Reid             9   EPHRATA                1:10.02
         Brito, Landon            10  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Laird, Kyra              12  EPHRATA                  44.51
     2   Kliphardt, Brianne       12  EPHRATA                  44.77
     3   Thomsen, Natalie         11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         45.35
     4   Crago, Christa           11  EPHRATA                  55.91

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Etter, Ethan             12  EPHRATA                  47.16
     2   Allen, Gavan             11  EPHRATA                  50.27
     3   Rawley, John             12  EPHRATA                1:02.76
         Boyd, Ethan              11  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Koch, Shelby             14  EPHRATA                  33.16
     2   Bensch, Emily            14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         55.95

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Silk, Russell            14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.12
     2   Prchal, Sean             14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         33.94
     3   Boyd, Elliott            13  EPHRATA                  39.68
     4   Whetstone, Mikenzie      14  EPHRATA                  40.09
     5   Petersen, Gunnar         13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.13
     6   Berndt, Titus            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         51.83
         MacEda, Julio            13  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Nelson, Melissa          16  EPHRATA                  35.78
     2   Bolding, Kathryn         18  EPHRATA                  39.84
     3   Silk, Caitlin            16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.89
     4   Hodges, Janna            18  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         42.04
     5   McDonnell, Kristen       16  EPHRATA                  43.55
         Laird, Lauren            16  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Hodges, Darren           16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         30.58
     2   Laird, Jacob             15  EPHRATA                  31.15
     3   Turnbull, Brice          15  EPHRATA                  35.73
     4   Gregg, Sam               15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.38
     5   Garcia, Isaac            15  EPHRATA                  39.56

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Waites, Olivia           8   EPHRATA                  23.43
     2   Heston, Kylar            8   EPHRATA                  25.20
     3   Thomsen, Taylor          8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         26.01
     4   Addink, Lindsay          7   EPHRATA                  27.15
     5   Owens, Madee             8   EPHRATA                  28.06
     6   Heston, Paige            6   EPHRATA                  31.64
     7   Ahmann, Bailey           8   EPHRATA                  31.79
     8   Workinger, Shannon       6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         32.16
     9   Westra, Kara             8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         33.34
     10  Wurl, Emily              6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         34.82
     11  Buchert, Abigail         7   EPHRATA                  42.84
         Gregg, Atalee            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Gonzalez, Jda            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Gonzalez, Eva            7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Boruff, Maxwell          8   EPHRATA                  21.14
     2   Thomsen, Reid            7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         26.03
     3   Waites, Drake            8   EPHRATA                  26.45
     4   Calloway, Trenten        6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.91
     5   Hock, Sammy              6   EPHRATA                  37.06
     6   Flynn, Andrae            8   EPHRATA                  39.37
     7   Spence, Jalen            7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.78
     8   Williams, Andrew         8   EPHRATA                  41.00
     9   Sahli, Damon             5   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.72

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Ostrowski, Katelyn       10  EPHRATA                  37.55
     2   Buchert, Mya             10  EPHRATA                  40.90
     3   Nieuwenhuis, Brynn       10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         47.12
     4   Carvo, Ivie              9   EPHRATA                  51.47
     5   Booth, Nyah              10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         52.61
     6   Boyd, Shannon            9   EPHRATA                  55.62
     7   Brooks, Miranda          10  EPHRATA                  55.85
     8   Mickelsen, Chloe         9   EPHRATA                  56.25
     9   Buchert, Isabel          9   EPHRATA                  56.37
     10  Heston, Jacey            9   EPHRATA                  57.23
     11  Dilling, Emmie           9   EPHRATA                1:01.33
     12  VanCe, Madeline          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:13.99
     13  Bensch, Hannah           9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:17.42
     14  VanCe, Rose              9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:31.51

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Brito, Landon            10  EPHRATA                  37.11
     2   Beaumont, Tyson          9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.48
     3   Cox, Carter              9   EPHRATA                  50.17
     4   Spence, Michael          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         50.55
     5   Allen, Griffin           9   EPHRATA                  52.67
     6   Workinger, Tom           10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         54.75
     7   Falstad, Leif            9   EPHRATA                1:02.04
     8   Rubio, Carter            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:11.61
     9   Balle, Humberto          9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:13.55
         Heston, Tate             10  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hock, MacKenzie          12  EPHRATA                  35.45
     2   Flynn, Kelsi             12  EPHRATA                  38.39
     3   Thomsen, Natalie         11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.99
     4   Waites, Samantha         11  EPHRATA                  40.73
     5   Krysinski, Josie         11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         43.20
     6   VanCe, Allison           12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         43.33
     7   Crago, Christa           11  EPHRATA                  43.36
     8   Billingsley, Karen       11  EPHRATA                  43.56
     9   Mickelsen, Avery         11  EPHRATA                  49.10
     10  Reynolds, Sierra         11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         54.37
         James, Chloe             11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Petersen, Gates          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         33.86
     2   Allen, Gavan             11  EPHRATA                  34.76
     3   VanDiest, Brendan        12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         35.64
     4   Etter, Ethan             12  EPHRATA                  37.05
     5   Cox, Cade                12  EPHRATA                  39.35
     6   Falstad, Gunnar          11  EPHRATA                  46.05
     7   Flynn, Kenneth           11  EPHRATA                  46.55

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Etter, Karlee            13  EPHRATA                  30.57
     2   Turnbull, Alice          14  EPHRATA                  32.63
     3   Lindell, Hannah          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         34.34
     4   Mickelsen, Delaney       13  EPHRATA                  36.78
     5   Billingsley, Kristi      14  EPHRATA                  37.05
     6   Brooks, Marissa          14  EPHRATA                  40.71
     7   Beireman, Grace          14  EPHRATA                  43.18
     8   Bensch, Emily            14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         49.30
         Stutzman, Brook          14  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Silk, Russell            14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         27.76
     2   Barnes, Gavin            14  EPHRATA                  29.22
     3   Lobe, Nicholas           14  EPHRATA                  32.41
     4   Whetstone, Mikenzie      14  EPHRATA                  32.57
     5   Kliphardt, Wesley        13  EPHRATA                  33.08
     6   Ostrowski, Quint         13  EPHRATA                  33.11
     7   Munro, Griffin           13  EPHRATA                  33.48
     8   Waters, Max              13  EPHRATA                  36.42
     9   Berndt, Titus            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.62
     10  Kingham, Nick            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         51.27
         Firestone, Jacob         13  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Inch, Kari               17  EPHRATA                  31.11
     2   Barnes, Taylor           16  EPHRATA                  31.33
     3   Petersen, Madi           16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.79
     4   Balthazor, Moregan       17  EPHRATA                  32.37
     5   Hodges, Janna            18  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         32.47
     6   Bolding, Kathryn         18  EPHRATA                  35.88
     7   McDonnell, Kristen       16  EPHRATA                  36.24
     8   Silk, Caitlin            16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.33
     9   Flynn, Shannon           16  EPHRATA                  40.05
         Etter, Casey             15  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hodges, Darren           16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         27.09
     2   Pohle, Kyle              18  EPHRATA                  27.30
     3   Lindell, Jarrod          17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         29.02
     4   Turnbull, Brice          15  EPHRATA                  30.19
     5   Gregg, Sam               15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         30.84
     6   Garcia, Isaac            15  EPHRATA                  31.58

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:49.60
          Hock,Annabelle     8          Waites,Olivia      8
          Heston,Kylar       8          Brzezny,Nikola     8
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:12.19
          Ahmann,Bailey      8          Addink,Lindsay     7
          Heston,Paige       6          Owens,Madee        8
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:16.19
          Gregg,Atalee       8          Westra,Kara        8
          Workinger,Shannon  6          Thomsen,Taylor     8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:11.10
          Boruff,Maxwell     8          Waites,Drake       8
          Williams,Andrew    8          Flynn,Andrae       8
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:47.09
          Spence,Jalen       7          Sahli,Damon        5
          Calloway,Trenten   6          Thomsen,Reid       7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:27.07
          Buchert,Mya       10          Buchert,Isabel     9
          Mickelsen,Chloe    9          Ostrowski,Katelyn 10
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:41.31
          Carvo,Ivie         9          Dilling,Emmie      9
          Brooks,Miranda    10          Boyd,Shannon       9
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:06.75
          Bensch,Hannah      9          VanCe,Rose         9
          VanCe,Madeline    10          Booth,Nyah        10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:21.45
          Brito,Landon      10          Cox,Carter         9
          Waters,Reid        9          Laird,Mac          9
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:36.27
          MacEda,Alan       10          Rawley,Jacob       9
          Allen,Griffin      9          Falstad,Leif       9
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:54.10
          Workinger,Tom     10          Rubio,Carter       9
          Balle,Humberto     9          Spence,Michael    10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:10.61
          Flynn,Kelsi       12          Kliphardt,Brianne 12
          Laird,Kyra        12          Hock,MacKenzie    12
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:21.54
          Waites,Samantha   11          Billingsley,Karen 11
          Boruff,Rachel     11          Crago,Christa     11
         QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
          Nieuwenhuis,Brynn 10          James,Chloe       11
          Reynolds,Sierra   11          VanCe,Allison     12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:08.39
          Petersen,Gates    11          VanDiest,Brendan  12
          Beaumont,Tyson     9          Beaumont,Riley    12
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:09.84
          Allen,Gavan       11          Flynn,Kenneth     11
          Etter,Ethan       12          Boyd,Ethan        11
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                    SCR
          Cox,Cade          12          Falstad,Gunnar    11
          Rawley,John       12          Hock,Sammy         6

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:09.78
          Scellick,Catherin 14          Koch,Shelby       14
          Stutzman,Brook    14          Etter,Karlee      13
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:40.67
          Turnbull,Alice    14          Billingsley,Krist 14
          Brooks,Marissa    14          Mickelsen,Delaney 13
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:48.18
          Thomsen,Natalie   11          Bensch,Emily      14
          Krysinski,Josie   11          Lindell,Hannah    13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:06.86
          Lobe,Nicholas     14          Boyd,Elliott      13
          Firestone,Jacob   13          Barnes,Gavin      14
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:13.46
          Prchal,Sean       14          Berndt,Titus      13
          Petersen,Gunnar   13          Silk,Russell      14
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:15.20
          Munro,Griffin     13          Ostrowski,Quint   13
          Kliphardt,Wesley  13          Whetstone,Mikenzi 14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:08.43
          Nelson,Melissa    16          Laird,Lauren      16
          Inch,Kari         17          Etter,Casey       15
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:20.15
          Hodges,Janna      18          Silk,Caitlin      16
          Berndt,Monica     15          Petersen,Madi     16
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:24.53
          Barnes,Taylor     16          Balthazor,Moregan 17
          Bolding,Kathryn   18          Billingsley,Krist 14
         EPHRATA C                    EPHRATA                    SCR
          Flynn,Shannon     16          Mickelsen,Avery   11
          Garcia,Maya       13          Beireman,Grace    14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:57.42
          Pohle,Kyle        18          Turnbull,Brice    15
          Laird,Jacob       15          Garcia,Isaac      15
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:59.99
          Lindell,Jarrod    17          Gregg,Sam         15
          Petersen,Trey     15          Hodges,Darren     16

[Top of Page] [Event List]