WRAC at Cashmere

Cashmere City Pool

07/13/11 - 07/13/11

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:49.88
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:51.37

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:10.31
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:15.58

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:27.66
     2   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:28.50
     3   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:31.50
     4   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:53.14
     5   CASHMERE D                   CASHMERE               2:11.69
     6   WRAC B                       WRAC                   2:15.47

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:39.30
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:45.51

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:14.78
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:21.06
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:24.68
     4   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:25.59

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:30.93
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:40.25

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:38.63
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:49.92

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:44.44

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:12.29
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:38.15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Robertson, Alexis        8   WRAC                     26.60
     2   Crossland, Maude         8   CASHMERE                 27.84
     3   Pratt, Mya               8   CASHMERE                 30.10
     4   Rudell, Sophia           7   WRAC                     31.64
     5   Mott, Abbey              6   CASHMERE                 32.23
     6   Gunderson, Jade          8   WRAC                     33.99
     7   Gunderson, Maddy         6   WRAC                     37.12
     8   Finegold, Berkley        6   WRAC                     40.59

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   McCabe, Hunter           8   CASHMERE                 28.91
     2   Boyle, Zackery           8   WRAC                     29.85
     3   Haberlock, Kai           7   WRAC                     33.15
     4   Dooley, Conner           7   WRAC                     35.38
         Aguigui, Jaaz            7   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Riker, Shelby            10  CASHMERE                 45.43
     2   Velazquez, Maya          10  WRAC                     48.64
     3   Robertson, Kaitlyn       10  WRAC                     50.07
     4   Orallo, Grace            10  WRAC                     52.75
     5   Skalisky, Madi           10  CASHMERE                 53.77
     6   Bergren, Kalea           9   CASHMERE                 56.88
     7   Michael, Kylie           10  CASHMERE                 58.24
     8   Martin, Katie            10  CASHMERE               1:00.61
     9   Wickel, Chelsea          9   WRAC                   1:00.76
     10  Evans, Cameryn           10  CASHMERE               1:02.29
     11  Norland, Kelly           9   WRAC                   1:03.28
     12  Kelly, Lauren            10  CASHMERE               1:05.58
     13  Hakenson, Logan          9   WRAC                   1:16.66
     14  Dooley, Jaden            9   WRAC                   1:21.85
         Creek, Megan             9   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Wheeler, Cameron         9   WRAC                     42.90
     2   Haberlock, Trey          9   WRAC                     51.32
     3   Boyle, Ezra              9   WRAC                     52.25
     4   Kim, Noah                10  WRAC                     58.50
     5   Gillikin, Liam           10  CASHMERE               1:00.00
     6   Pratt, Bryson            9   CASHMERE               1:00.73
         Finegold, Jake           9   WRAC                        DQ
         McCabe, Gavin            10  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Whitmer, McKay           12  WRAC                     41.12
     2   Keating, Aly             11  WRAC                     44.75
     3   Mataya, Kyla             12  WRAC                     45.24
     4   Stephens, Alexis         12  CASHMERE                 46.87
     5   Kelly, Grace             11  CASHMERE                 47.75
     6   Strean, Skylar           12  CASHMERE                 47.87
     7   Davis, Naomi             11  CASHMERE                 49.21
     8   Pounds, Kylee            12  WRAC                     51.34
         Thomas, Rachel           11  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Heminger, Noah           12  WRAC                     46.69
     2   McCormick, Shane         11  CASHMERE                 49.29
     3   Whited, Drew             12  WRAC                     53.45
     4   Shrader, Justus          11  WRAC                     53.95
     5   Binner, Garrett          11  WRAC                   1:14.45
         Nevil, Bob               12  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Nevil, Francesca         14  WRAC                     36.98
     2   Asmussen, Hannah         13  CASHMERE                 45.48
     3   Abbott, Olivia           13  CASHMERE                 47.27
     4   Spears, Makenzi          13  CASHMERE                 48.82
     5   McGlaughin, Kaele        13  WRAC                     49.16
     6   Hughes, Alexis           13  WRAC                     53.63
         Ward, Colleen            13  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Nordt, Claire            13  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Collett, Harrison        13  CASHMERE                 38.79
     2   McCabe, Jadon            13  CASHMERE                 51.41

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Young, Rebeccah          17  CASHMERE                 44.60
     2   Barnes, Caley            15  CASHMERE                 54.04
         Mataya, Kyla             12  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Toth, Alex               8   WRAC                   1:55.07
     2   Neace, Anna              8   WRAC                   2:20.33
         Gunderson, Maddy         6   WRAC                       SCR
         Gunderson, Jade          8   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Shrader, Jordan          7   WRAC                   2:26.08
     2   Nelson, Henry            7   CASHMERE               2:28.99
         Croci, Jack              7   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dilly, Claire            9   CASHMERE               1:46.51
     2   Kimes, Andee             10  CASHMERE               1:49.16
     3   Velazquez, Maya          10  WRAC                   1:59.29
     4   Crossland, Coral         9   CASHMERE               2:02.97
     5   Croci, Grace             9   CASHMERE               2:06.45
     6   Neace, Grace             10  WRAC                   2:20.07
         Nelson, Eleanor          9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Asmussen, Lauren         10  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Wheeler, Cameron         9   WRAC                   1:38.02
     2   Young, James             10  CASHMERE               1:41.32
     3   Williams, Sam            9   WRAC                   1:44.94

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dilly, Elsie             11  CASHMERE               1:24.43
     2   Mock, Katie              12  CASHMERE               1:31.96
     3   Tall, Isabelle           11  CASHMERE               1:38.69
     4   Wisemore, Nikki          12  CASHMERE               1:41.86
     5   Keating, Aly             11  WRAC                   1:44.52
     6   Strean, Skylar           12  CASHMERE               1:50.17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Moser, Jordan            12  CASHMERE               1:32.84
     2   Shrader, Justus          11  WRAC                   1:57.30

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Nevil, Francesca         14  WRAC                   1:22.09
     2   York, Ellie              13  CASHMERE               1:34.40
     3   Abbott, Olivia           13  CASHMERE               1:44.48

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Tall, Sam                14  CASHMERE               1:10.99
     2   Moser, Cameron           14  CASHMERE               1:18.13
     3   Collett, Harrison        13  CASHMERE               1:21.29
     4   Hakensen, Luke           14  WRAC                   1:33.97

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Young, Grace             15  CASHMERE               1:29.07

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Collett, Garrett         16  CASHMERE               1:04.74
     2   Whitmer, Chase           15  WRAC                   1:23.09

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Toth, Alex               8   WRAC                     24.28
     2   Crossland, Maude         8   CASHMERE                 30.25
     3   Mott, Abbey              6   CASHMERE                 31.69
     4   Spears, Elle             8   CASHMERE                 34.30
     5   Finegold, Berkley        6   WRAC                     39.16
         Brunner, Millie          8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Neace, Anna              8   WRAC                        DQ
         Robertson, Alexis        8   WRAC                        DQ
         Gunderson, Maddy         6   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Gillikin, Whelan         8   CASHMERE                 29.84
     2   Shrader, Jordan          7   WRAC                     38.85
     3   Nelson, Henry            7   CASHMERE                 41.08
     4   Crossland, Calvin        6   CASHMERE                 42.56
     5   Aguigui, Jaaz            7   CASHMERE                 51.57
         Velazquez, Gabe          7   WRAC                        DQ
         Boyle, Zackery           8   WRAC                        DQ
         Haberlock, Kai           7   WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Robertson, Kaitlyn       10  WRAC                     50.40
     2   Crossland, Coral         9   CASHMERE                 53.42
     3   Kelly, Lauren            10  CASHMERE                 53.98
     4   Norland, Kelly           9   WRAC                     54.51
     5   Orallo, Grace            10  WRAC                     59.21
     6   Neace, Grace             10  WRAC                     59.82
     7   Bergren, Kalea           9   CASHMERE               1:02.27
     8   Martin, Katie            10  CASHMERE               1:03.85
     9   Wickel, Chelsea          9   WRAC                   1:05.34
     10  Riker, Shelby            10  CASHMERE               1:06.56
     11  Croci, Grace             9   CASHMERE               1:06.79
     12  Brunner, Emma            10  CASHMERE               1:13.41
     13  Hakenson, Logan          9   WRAC                   1:13.55
     14  Pace, Rebecca            9   CASHMERE               1:23.15
     15  Evans, Cameryn           10  CASHMERE               1:24.66
     16  Uhrich, Katie            10  WRAC                   1:25.74
     17  Nelson, Eleanor          9   CASHMERE               1:43.01
         Hauck, Andee             9   WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Haberlock, Trey          9   WRAC                     53.57
     2   Williams, Sam            9   WRAC                     55.94
     3   Aguigui, Josiah          10  CASHMERE                 56.52
     4   Gillikin, Liam           10  CASHMERE                 57.37
     5   Kim, Noah                10  WRAC                     57.54
     6   Boyle, Ezra              9   WRAC                   1:03.48
     7   Finegold, Jake           9   WRAC                   1:13.03
     8   Pratt, Bryson            9   CASHMERE               1:36.22
         McCabe, Gavin            10  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Whitmer, McKay           12  WRAC                     42.90
     2   Little, McKenna          11  CASHMERE                 46.48
     3   Tall, Isabelle           11  CASHMERE                 47.44
     4   Monroe, Dani             11  CASHMERE                 49.63
     5   Davis, Naomi             11  CASHMERE                 54.26
     6   Keating, Aly             11  WRAC                     54.63
     7   Wisemore, Nikki          12  CASHMERE                 55.05
     8   Kelly, Grace             11  CASHMERE                 57.01
     9   Tesh, Paige              11  CASHMERE                 57.15
     10  Pounds, Kylee            12  WRAC                   1:03.75

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Dilly, Joseph            12  CASHMERE                 52.43
     2   Moser, Jordan            12  CASHMERE                 52.61
     3   Whited, Drew             12  WRAC                     53.67
     4   Heminger, Noah           12  WRAC                     58.37
         Goodell, Dillon          12  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Williams, Julia          14  WRAC                     40.17
     2   Collins, Camille         14  CASHMERE                 43.45
     3   York, Ellie              13  CASHMERE                 45.16
     4   McGlaughin, Kaele        13  WRAC                     50.70
     5   Asmussen, Hannah         13  CASHMERE                 57.77
     6   Tall, McKenzie           13  CASHMERE               1:12.65
         Hughes, Alexis           13  WRAC                        DQ
         Nordt, Claire            13  WRAC                       SCR
         Abbott, Olivia           13  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Ward, Colleen            13  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Hakensen, Luke           14  WRAC                     42.10
     2   Luckensmeyer, Gray       13  CASHMERE                 49.31
     3   Townsend, Keegan         14  CASHMERE                 52.34
     4   McCabe, Jadon            13  CASHMERE               1:10.78

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Young, Grace             15  CASHMERE                 41.96
     2   Young, Rebeccah          17  CASHMERE                 47.87

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Williams, Christian      15  WRAC                     41.63
     2   Whitmer, Chase           15  WRAC                     41.68

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dilly, Sophie            7   CASHMERE                 45.87
     2   Spears, Elle             8   CASHMERE                 54.57
     3   Mott, Abbey              6   CASHMERE               1:05.90
     4   Rudell, Sophia           7   WRAC                   1:17.30
         Pratt, Mya               8   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gillikin, Whelan         8   CASHMERE                 45.88
     2   McCabe, Hunter           8   CASHMERE                 48.31
     3   Nelson, Henry            7   CASHMERE                 59.58
     4   Young, Benjamin          8   CASHMERE               1:00.12
     5   Croci, Jack              7   CASHMERE               1:04.15
     6   Velazquez, Gabe          7   WRAC                   1:11.43
     7   Dooley, Conner           7   WRAC                   1:17.07

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Skalisky, Madi           10  CASHMERE               1:39.29
     2   Brunner, Emma            10  CASHMERE               2:00.15
     3   Michael, Kylie           10  CASHMERE               2:12.44
     4   Nelson, Eleanor          9   CASHMERE               2:53.75

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wheeler, Cameron         9   WRAC                   1:26.38
     2   Young, James             10  CASHMERE               1:35.64

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dilly, Elsie             11  CASHMERE               1:14.45
     2   Thomas, Rachel           11  CASHMERE               1:18.93
     3   Whitmer, McKay           12  WRAC                   1:22.01
     4   Stephens, Alexis         12  CASHMERE               1:27.14
     5   Monroe, Dani             11  CASHMERE               1:32.88
     6   Little, McKenna          11  CASHMERE               1:35.11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Moser, Jordan            12  CASHMERE               1:22.79
     2   McCormick, Shane         11  CASHMERE               1:25.42
     3   Whited, Drew             12  WRAC                   1:36.26
     4   Shrader, Justus          11  WRAC                   1:50.11
     5   Nevil, Bob               12  WRAC                   2:07.37
     6   Binner, Garrett          11  WRAC                   2:11.68

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Nevil, Francesca         14  WRAC                   1:08.87
     2   Young, Angela            13  CASHMERE               1:09.48
     3   Collins, Camille         14  CASHMERE               1:19.72
     4   Abbott, Olivia           13  CASHMERE               1:28.80
     5   Spears, Makenzi          13  CASHMERE               1:31.65
         Rice, Rosie              13  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Collett, Harrison        13  CASHMERE               1:08.98
     2   Townsend, Keegan         14  CASHMERE               1:17.51
     3   Luckensmeyer, Gray       13  CASHMERE               1:20.06
     4   Hakensen, Luke           14  WRAC                   1:23.11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Mataya, Kyla             12  WRAC                   1:25.17
     2   Barnes, Caley            15  CASHMERE               1:34.99

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Williams, Christian      15  WRAC                   1:07.54
     2   Whitmer, Chase           15  WRAC                   1:09.02

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Dilly, Sophie            7   CASHMERE                 26.38
     2   Brunner, Millie          8   CASHMERE                 26.93
     3   Gunderson, Jade          8   WRAC                     26.98

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Croci, Jack              7   CASHMERE                 29.18
     2   Shrader, Jordan          7   WRAC                     30.90
     3   Young, Benjamin          8   CASHMERE                 31.99
     4   Crossland, Calvin        6   CASHMERE                 48.56

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Dilly, Claire            9   CASHMERE                 50.21
     2   Kimes, Andee             10  CASHMERE                 54.61
     3   Asmussen, Lauren         10  CASHMERE                 54.89
     4   Velazquez, Maya          10  WRAC                   1:06.70
     5   Wickel, Chelsea          9   WRAC                   1:14.63
         Dooley, Jaden            9   WRAC                        DQ
         Hauck, Andee             9   WRAC                        DQ
         Pace, Rebecca            9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Uhrich, Katie            10  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Young, James             10  CASHMERE                 50.71
     2   Aguigui, Josiah          10  CASHMERE                 59.62

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Dilly, Elsie             11  CASHMERE                 37.62
     2   Mock, Katie              12  CASHMERE                 43.41
     3   Tall, Isabelle           11  CASHMERE                 45.30
     4   Wisemore, Nikki          12  CASHMERE                 47.84
     5   Tesh, Paige              11  CASHMERE                 49.00

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Dilly, Joseph            12  CASHMERE                 43.64
         Goodell, Dillon          12  WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Williams, Julia          14  WRAC                     34.68
     2   Young, Angela            13  CASHMERE                 36.62
     3   Tall, McKenzie           13  CASHMERE                 56.59
         Rice, Rosie              13  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Tall, Sam                14  CASHMERE                 29.56
     2   Moser, Cameron           14  CASHMERE                 33.88

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Collett, Garrett         16  CASHMERE                 28.51

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Toth, Alex               8   WRAC                     18.20
     2   Robertson, Alexis        8   WRAC                     19.90
     3   Dilly, Sophie            7   CASHMERE                 19.96
     4   Neace, Anna              8   WRAC                     23.13
     5   Brunner, Millie          8   CASHMERE                 23.87
     6   Crossland, Maude         8   CASHMERE                 27.40
     7   Rudell, Sophia           7   WRAC                     34.39
     8   Finegold, Berkley        6   WRAC                     34.72
     9   Gunderson, Maddy         6   WRAC                     43.07
         Spears, Elle             8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Mott, Abbey              6   CASHMERE                   SCR
         Pratt, Mya               8   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gillikin, Whelan         8   CASHMERE                 19.92
     2   Boyle, Zackery           8   WRAC                     21.14
     3   McCabe, Hunter           8   CASHMERE                 21.87
     4   Haberlock, Kai           7   WRAC                     23.12
     5   Dooley, Conner           7   WRAC                     30.32
     6   Velazquez, Gabe          7   WRAC                     31.10
     7   Aguigui, Jaaz            7   CASHMERE                 38.71
     8   Crossland, Calvin        6   CASHMERE                 49.65
         Young, Benjamin          8   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Robertson, Kaitlyn       10  WRAC                     37.57
     2   Dilly, Claire            9   CASHMERE                 40.27
     3   Skalisky, Madi           10  CASHMERE                 42.77
     4   Kimes, Andee             10  CASHMERE                 43.28
     5   Riker, Shelby            10  CASHMERE                 43.35
     6   Kelly, Lauren            10  CASHMERE                 47.02
     7   Norland, Kelly           9   WRAC                     47.24
     8   Bergren, Kalea           9   CASHMERE                 47.44
     9   Croci, Grace             9   CASHMERE                 47.86
     10  Asmussen, Lauren         10  CASHMERE                 48.02
     11  Orallo, Grace            10  WRAC                     50.32
     12  Crossland, Coral         9   CASHMERE                 52.13
     13  Martin, Katie            10  CASHMERE                 53.76
     14  Evans, Cameryn           10  CASHMERE                 55.03
     15  Brunner, Emma            10  CASHMERE                 55.20
     16  Neace, Grace             10  WRAC                     57.39
     17  Michael, Kylie           10  CASHMERE               1:03.13
     18  Dooley, Jaden            9   WRAC                   1:07.11
     19  Hauck, Andee             9   WRAC                   1:07.39
     20  Pace, Rebecca            9   CASHMERE               1:09.16
     21  Uhrich, Katie            10  WRAC                   1:10.78
     22  Hakenson, Logan          9   WRAC                   1:12.40
         Creek, Megan             9   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Williams, Sam            9   WRAC                     40.60
     2   Haberlock, Trey          9   WRAC                     41.05
     3   Gillikin, Liam           10  CASHMERE                 45.47
     4   Kim, Noah                10  WRAC                     45.70
     5   Aguigui, Josiah          10  CASHMERE                 46.89
     6   Boyle, Ezra              9   WRAC                     50.74
     7   Pratt, Bryson            9   CASHMERE                 55.33
     8   Finegold, Jake           9   WRAC                   1:04.70
     9   McCabe, Gavin            10  CASHMERE               1:08.52

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Thomas, Rachel           11  CASHMERE                 34.68
     2   Mock, Katie              12  CASHMERE                 35.01
     3   Stephens, Alexis         12  CASHMERE                 35.32
     4   Mataya, Kyla             12  WRAC                     37.07
     5   Davis, Naomi             11  CASHMERE                 40.91
     6   Little, McKenna          11  CASHMERE                 41.02
     7   Strean, Skylar           12  CASHMERE                 43.15
     8   Monroe, Dani             11  CASHMERE                 43.26
     9   Tesh, Paige              11  CASHMERE                 46.17
     10  Kelly, Grace             11  CASHMERE                 47.91
     11  Pounds, Kylee            12  WRAC                     51.24

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dilly, Joseph            12  CASHMERE                 31.96
     2   Heminger, Noah           12  WRAC                     36.65
     3   Goodell, Dillon          12  WRAC                     37.93
     4   McCormick, Shane         11  CASHMERE                 39.62
     5   Binner, Garrett          11  WRAC                     59.68
     6   Nevil, Bob               12  WRAC                   1:01.90

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Williams, Julia          14  WRAC                     30.86
     2   Young, Angela            13  CASHMERE                 32.76
     3   Collins, Camille         14  CASHMERE                 34.95
     4   York, Ellie              13  CASHMERE                 35.90
     5   Asmussen, Hannah         13  CASHMERE                 41.77
     6   Hughes, Alexis           13  WRAC                     41.79
     7   Tall, McKenzie           13  CASHMERE                 43.60
     8   Spears, Makenzi          13  CASHMERE                 52.51
         McGlaughin, Kaele        13  WRAC                       SCR
         Rice, Rosie              13  WRAC                       SCR
         Ward, Colleen            13  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Mataya, Kyla             12  WRAC                       SCR
         Abbott, Olivia           13  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Nordt, Claire            13  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Tall, Sam                14  CASHMERE                 26.74
     2   Moser, Cameron           14  CASHMERE                 29.55
     3   Townsend, Keegan         14  CASHMERE                 34.94
     4   Luckensmeyer, Gray       13  CASHMERE                 35.38
     5   McCabe, Jadon            13  CASHMERE                 39.63

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Young, Grace             15  CASHMERE                 32.64
     2   Young, Rebeccah          17  CASHMERE                 35.04
     3   Barnes, Caley            15  CASHMERE                 46.49

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Collett, Garrett         16  CASHMERE                 25.44
     2   Williams, Christian      15  WRAC                     29.72

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:34.24
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:45.34

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:52.36
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:09.04

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:21.79
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:22.54
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:23.49
     4   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:51.00
     5   CASHMERE D                   CASHMERE               1:54.29
     6   WRAC B                       WRAC                   2:10.50

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:20.57
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:31.70

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:05.46
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:12.48
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:17.01
     4   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:19.25

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:12.77
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:21.82
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:37.06

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:43.85

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:30.03

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:55.22
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:19.21

[Top of Page] [Event List]