UVST at Cashmere

Cashmere City Pool

07/20/11 - 07/20/11

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:35.89
          Russell,Anna       8          Snow,Maddy         8
          VanDel,Julia       8          McDevitt,Zoe       8
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:46.41
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:58.57
          Swoboda,Rory       8          Craig,Natalie      8
          Preston,Ellie      8          Cortes,Giselle     7
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:06.77
          Dressel,Brooklyn   7          Stephanko,Savana   8
          Zehm,Bijou         8          Villalobos,Celeste 8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:43.20
          Piers,Ben          7          Frank,Ethan        8
          Davies,Landon      8          Cortes,Issac       8
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:14.25
          Butriulle,Evan     6          Hol,Aiden          7
          Russ,Ross          8          Ringel,Aidan       7
         CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE                    DQ
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:25.90
          Worley,Elizabeth  10          Brulotte,Elise    10
          Evans,Megan       10          Brown,Abigail     10
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:26.98
     3   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:34.46
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:39.56
          Dressel,Raeann     9          Brenan,Josie       9
          Rodriguez,Isabel   9          Moore,Kaila       10
     5   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:42.73
          Barragain,Alondra 10          Wilder,Jaydn      10
          Craig,Kaitlyn     10          Bittle,Kayla Jo    9
     6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:51.57
          Butriulle,Sarah    9          Muscutt,Kascia     9
          Pinneo,Sarah       9          Rodriguez,Grace   10
     7   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:57.02
         CASHMERE D                   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:32.05
          Lambert,Wyatt      9          Fishburne,Elijah  10
          Erisman,Logan      9          Duncan,Teague      9
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:34.23
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:39.70
          D'Atre,Dawson     10          Piers,Will         9
          Thompson,T.J.      9          Gross,Dylan       10
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:50.47
          Campbell,Skye     10          Cassayre,William   9
          Williams,Luke      9          Link,Otto          9
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
          Reinhart,Hunter    9          Mohrland,Ivan     10
          Hamilton,Khayias  10          Freimund,Chandler  9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:11.08
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:11.61
          Conoley,Fern      12          Mohrland,Luka     12
          Witkowski,Jana    12          McDevitt,Brooke   12
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:15.47
          Martinez,Skylar   11          Northrup,Ranger   12
          Ringel,Kieran     12          Dressel,Isabelle  12
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:18.03
          Barragain,Alexand 12          Astell,Addie      11
          VanDel,Madeleine  11          Gaines,Emily      11
     5   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:20.34
         CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:22.31
          Fishburne,Caleb   11          Hol,Niko          12
          Thompson,Ty       12          Preston,Joshua    11
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:45.00
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   6:38.19
          Collier,Garrett   11          Ashcraft,Quinn    11
          Dawson,Raven      11          Norby,Josiah      11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:30.85
          Lasater,Grace     14          Sittman,Delaney   13
          Seaman,Claire     13          McEachern,Marriah 13
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               3:06.30
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
          Brown,Madalyn     13          Noland,Lizzy      14
          Russ,Madison      14          Gross,Trinity     13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:28.22
          Collier,Brady     14          Gorski,David      14
          Ashcraft,Connor   14          Browne,Blakely    14
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:32.70
          Hamilton,Khayman  14          Farnsworth,Damion 14
          Brulotte,Joshua   13          Cassayre,Austin   13
     3   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:49.81

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:18.96
          Adams,Emma        17          Ross,Halee        16
          Cibicki,Alina     17          Wright,Victoria   15
         CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:07.08
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:09.36
          Tower,Nicholas    18          Erisman,Chandler  15
          Wisemore,Aaron    17          Crites,Clayton    18
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:26.90
          Dougherty,Elijah  15          Story,Dillon      16
          Fields,Sam        17          Winters,Sam       13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   VanDel, Julia            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     23.76
     2   Dressel, Brooklyn        7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     25.71
     3   Crossland, Maude         8   CASHMERE                 26.45
     4   Pratt, Mya               8   CASHMERE                 26.64
     5   Swoboda, Rory            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     30.91
     6   Mott, Abbey              6   CASHMERE                 31.47
     7   Zehm, Bijou              8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     33.02
     8   Cortes, Giselle          7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     33.27
     9   Biebesheimer, Ruthie     7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     33.36
     10  Stephanko, Savana        8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     33.81
     11  Martinez, Anna           7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.63
     12  Miklosh, Sierra          8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.93
     13  Preston, Ellie           8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     36.68
     14  Villalobos, Celeste      8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     36.88
     15  Stoddard, Sierra         8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     40.04
     16  Palmer, Chloe            7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     40.84
     17  Brenan, Nina             7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     43.07
     18  Muscutt, Lauren          7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     44.93

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Davies, Landon           8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     23.65
     2   McCabe, Hunter           8   CASHMERE                 25.02
     3   Frank, Ethan             8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     27.95
     4   Young, Benjamin          8   CASHMERE                 28.71
     5   Nelson, Henry            7   CASHMERE                 32.66
     6   Russ, Ross               8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     33.54
     7   Butriulle, Evan          6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     33.97
     8   Tveten, Isaac            7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     34.65
     9   Ringel, Aidan            7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     36.13
     10  Frank, Julian            6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     36.85
     11  Brine, Torin             8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     39.20
     12  Hol, Aiden               7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     42.10
     13  Crossland, Calvin        6   CASHMERE                 42.29
     14  Worley, Greg             8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     44.48
     15  Runions, Chase           6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     44.65
     16  Hughes-Roberts, Derek    7   CASHMERE                 54.97

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Brulotte, Elise          10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     45.15
     2   Riker, Shelby            10  CASHMERE                 47.35
     3   Worley, Elizabeth        10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     49.24
     4   Skalisky, Madi           10  CASHMERE                 54.04
     5   Bittle, Kayla Jo         9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     54.26
     6   Bergren, Kalea           9   CASHMERE                 55.85
     7   Crossland, Coral         9   CASHMERE                 56.02
     8   Moore, Kaila             10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     56.60
     9   Rodriguez, Isabel        9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     58.14
     10  Michael, Kylie           10  CASHMERE                 58.53
     11  Barragain, Alondra       10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:00.46
     12  Martin, Katie            10  CASHMERE               1:01.55
     13  Rodriguez, Grace         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:03.52
     14  Kelly, Lauren            10  CASHMERE               1:04.40
     15  Dressel, Raeann          9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:06.19
     16  Evans, Cameryn           10  CASHMERE               1:07.61
     17  Nelson, Eleanor          9   CASHMERE               1:21.67

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Duncan, Teague           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     50.49
     2   Gillikin, Liam           10  CASHMERE                 53.25
     3   Hamilton, Khayias        10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     58.96
     4   Lambert, Wyatt           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     59.41
     5   Piers, Will              9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:01.26
     6   Reinhart, Hunter         9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:01.71
     7   Mohrland, Ivan           10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:01.76
     8   D'Atre, Dawson           10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:01.82
     9   Pratt, Bryson            9   CASHMERE               1:03.59
     10  Freimund, Chandler       9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:17.96
     11  McCabe, Gavin            10  CASHMERE               1:20.84
         Campbell, Skye           10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Link, Otto               9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Williams, Luke           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Dilly, Elsie             11  CASHMERE                 39.42
     2   Mohrland, Luka           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     41.12
     3   Witkowski, Jana          12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     42.62
     4   VanDel, Madeleine        11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     45.68
     5   Stephens, Alexis         12  CASHMERE                 48.15
     6   Barragain, Alexandra     12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     49.04
     7   Astell, Addie            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     51.11
     8   Kelly, Grace             11  CASHMERE                 51.47
     9   Strean, Skylar           12  CASHMERE                 51.48

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   McCormick, Shane         11  CASHMERE                 47.06
     2   Dawson, Raven            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     49.68
     3   Fishburne, Caleb         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     52.29
     4   Norby, Josiah            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:06.78
     5   Collier, Garrett         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:21.26
         Campbell, Keldan         12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   McEachern, Marriah       13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     38.26
     2   Asmussen, Hannah         13  CASHMERE                 44.70
     3   Noland, Lizzy            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     46.98
     4   Abbott, Olivia           13  CASHMERE                 47.25
     5   Spears, Makenzi          13  CASHMERE                 48.08
         Brown, Madalyn           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Ward, Colleen            13  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Lasater, Grace           14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Collett, Harrison        13  CASHMERE                 36.60
     2   Farnsworth, Damion       14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     39.84
     3   Cassayre, Austin         13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE J   50.21
     4   McCabe, Jadon            13  CASHMERE             J   50.14
         Rieke, Carson            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Collier, Brady           14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Adams, Emma              17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     33.65
     2   Russ, Janessa            17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     40.75
     3   Young, Rebeccah          17  CASHMERE                 42.93
         Strode, Ashley           16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Thomson, Mathilda        15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Collett, Garrett         16  CASHMERE                 30.06
     2   Tower, Nicholas          18  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     36.17
     3   Crites, Clayton          18  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     37.72
     4   Dougherty, Elijah        15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     39.73
     5   Story, Dillon            16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     44.07

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Russell, Anna            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:02.29
     2   Craig, Natalie           8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:05.73
     3   Dilly, Sophie            7   CASHMERE               2:11.62

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Davies, Landon           8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:50.66
         Croci, Jack              7   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Nelson, Henry            7   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Cortes, Issac            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Evans, Megan             10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:36.88
     2   Dilly, Claire            9   CASHMERE               1:37.04
     3   Brulotte, Elise          10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:40.09
     4   Kimes, Andee             10  CASHMERE               1:42.08
     5   Wilder, Jaydn            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:50.34
     6   Brenan, Josie            9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:54.44
     7   Crossland, Coral         9   CASHMERE               1:58.80
     8   Craig, Kaitlyn           10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:00.12
     9   Brown, Abigail           10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:02.74
     10  Pinneo, Sarah            9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:02.80
     11  Croci, Grace             9   CASHMERE               2:06.36
     12  Butriulle, Sarah         9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:22.37

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Young, James             10  CASHMERE               1:41.46
     2   Erisman, Logan           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:45.95
     3   Piers, Will              9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:59.97
     4   Thompson, T.J.           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:06.68
     5   D'Atre, Dawson           10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:10.82
         Cassayre, William        9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Duncan, Teague           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Campbell, Keldan         12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Mock, Katie              12  CASHMERE               1:28.73
     2   Tall, Isabelle           11  CASHMERE               1:34.75
     3   Gaines, Emily            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:34.86
     4   Wisemore, Nikki          12  CASHMERE               1:37.50
     5   VanDel, Madeleine        11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:38.11
     6   Dressel, Isabelle        12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:38.16
     7   Conoley, Fern            12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:40.31
     8   Monroe, Dani             11  CASHMERE               1:41.20
     9   Astell, Addie            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:41.71
         McDevitt, Brooke         12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Thompson, Ty             12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:22.54
     2   Moser, Jordan            12  CASHMERE               1:32.66
     3   Preston, Joshua          11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:38.92
     4   Ashcraft, Quinn          11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:39.73
     5   Hol, Niko                12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:45.25

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Sittman, Delaney         13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:25.61
     2   Russ, Madison            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:28.06
     3   Seaman, Claire           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:28.14
     4   McEachern, Marriah       13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:29.70
     5   York, Ellie              13  CASHMERE               1:33.85
     6   Abbott, Olivia           13  CASHMERE               1:41.28
     7   Gross, Trinity           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:43.19

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Tall, Sam                14  CASHMERE               1:10.23
     2   Browne, Blakely          14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:15.35
     3   Hamilton, Khayman        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:16.60
     4   Moser, Cameron           14  CASHMERE               1:17.26
     5   Collett, Harrison        13  CASHMERE               1:18.62
     6   Farnsworth, Damion       14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:20.49
     7   Winters, Sam             13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:44.82
         Peckham, Klev            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Cibicki, Alina           17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:14.18
     2   Adams, Emma              17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:16.46

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Erisman, Chandler        15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:10.05
     2   Tower, Nicholas          18  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:18.65
     3   Dougherty, Elijah        15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:31.10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Snow, Maddy              8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     25.92
     2   Russell, Anna            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     26.15
     3   McDevitt, Zoe            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     26.29
     4   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  8   CASHMERE                 28.46
     5   Craig, Natalie           8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     28.64
     6   Stephanko, Savana        8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     29.56
     7   Crossland, Maude         8   CASHMERE                 30.46
     8   Mott, Abbey              6   CASHMERE                 31.06
     9   Zehm, Bijou              8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     31.81
     10  Spears, Elle             8   CASHMERE                 33.10
     11  Villalobos, Celeste      8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.87
         Brunner, Millie          8   CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Davies, Landon           8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     26.14
     2   Frank, Ethan             8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     26.95
     3   Gillikin, Whelan         8   CASHMERE                 27.67
     4   Hol, Aiden               7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     45.72
         Harris, Ty               7   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Crossland, Calvin        6   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Piers, Ben               7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Aguigui, Jaaz            7   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Ringel, Aidan            7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Asmussen, Lauren         10  CASHMERE                 54.05
     2   Wilder, Jaydn            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     55.39
     3   Brulotte, Elise          10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     55.54
     4   Craig, Kaitlyn           10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     56.51
     5   Kelly, Lauren            10  CASHMERE                 56.89
     6   Crossland, Coral         9   CASHMERE                 57.37
     7   Bittle, Kayla Jo         9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:00.78
     8   Bergren, Kalea           9   CASHMERE               1:01.51
     9   Dressel, Raeann          9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:01.73
     10  Muscutt, Kascia          9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:01.87
     11  Francis, Rebecca         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:05.34
     12  Worley, Elizabeth        10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:06.07
     13  Riker, Shelby            10  CASHMERE               1:08.27
     14  Croci, Grace             9   CASHMERE               1:08.62
     15  Barragain, Alondra       10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:09.38
     16  Pinneo, Sarah            9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:09.50
     17  Brunner, Emma            10  CASHMERE               1:11.04
     18  Michael, Kylie           10  CASHMERE               1:13.62
     19  Butriulle, Sarah         9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:15.95
     20  Nelson, Eleanor          9   CASHMERE               1:37.88
         Moore, Kaila             10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Evans, Cameryn           10  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Palmer, Emma             9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Fishburne, Elijah        10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     54.07
     2   Erisman, Logan           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     55.75
     3   Gillikin, Liam           10  CASHMERE                 56.38
     4   Aguigui, Josiah          10  CASHMERE                 56.57
     5   D'Atre, Dawson           10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:00.25
     6   Piers, Will              9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:02.31
     7   Hamilton, Khayias        10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:09.64
     8   McCabe, Gavin            10  CASHMERE               1:34.54
         Gross, Dylan             10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Freimund, Chandler       9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Pratt, Bryson            9   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Reinhart, Hunter         9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Link, Otto               9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Mohrland, Luka           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     43.60
     2   Astell, Addie            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     44.18
     3   Little, McKenna          11  CASHMERE                 45.22
     4   Gaines, Emily            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     46.93
     5   Conoley, Fern            12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     47.33
     6   Tall, Isabelle           11  CASHMERE                 47.73
     7   Dressel, Isabelle        12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     48.03
     8   Northrup, Ranger         12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     48.79
     9   Strean, Skylar           12  CASHMERE                 49.17
     10  VanDel, Madeleine        11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     49.54
     11  Martinez, Skylar         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     51.61
     12  Davis, Naomi             11  CASHMERE                 52.42
     13  Tesh, Paige              11  CASHMERE                 57.57
     14  Barragain, Alexandra     12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     58.74
     15  Kelly, Grace             11  CASHMERE                 59.34
         Thomas, Rachel           11  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Hol, Niko                12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     47.88
     2   Ashcraft, Quinn          11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     48.03
     3   Moser, Jordan            12  CASHMERE                 52.70
     4   Norby, Josiah            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     58.31
     5   Collier, Garrett         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:16.43
         Campbell, Keldan         12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
         Preston, Joshua          11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Sittman, Delaney         13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     42.85
     2   Noland, Lizzy            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     44.38
     3   Brown, Madalyn           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     48.54
     4   Gross, Trinity           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     55.44
     5   Spears, Makenzi          13  CASHMERE                 56.67
         Asmussen, Hannah         13  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Ward, Colleen            13  CASHMERE                   SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Hamilton, Khayman        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     38.61
     2   Gorski, David            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     38.66
     3   Brulotte, Joshua         13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     39.69
     4   Ashcraft, Connor         14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     47.93
     5   Luckensmeyer, Gray       13  CASHMERE                 48.93
     6   Townsend, Keegan         14  CASHMERE                 49.33
     7   Cassayre, Austin         13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     53.38
     8   Peckham, Klev            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     54.74
         McCabe, Jadon            13  CASHMERE                    DQ
         Collier, Brady           14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Ross, Halee              16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     39.73
     2   Thomson, Mathilda        15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     41.16
     3   Wright, Victoria         15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     45.34
     4   Young, Rebeccah          17  CASHMERE                 45.93

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Wisemore, Aaron          17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     37.82
     2   Dougherty, Elijah        15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     42.03
     3   Story, Dillon            16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     44.61

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   VanDel, Julia            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     48.25
     2   Dilly, Sophie            7   CASHMERE                 48.41
     3   McDevitt, Zoe            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     48.98
     4   Martinez, Anna           7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     50.13
     5   Craig, Natalie           8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     50.21
     6   Spears, Elle             8   CASHMERE                 51.27
     7   Russell, Anna            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     53.18
     8   Dressel, Brooklyn        7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     55.50
     9   Pratt, Mya               8   CASHMERE               1:04.95
     10  Cortes, Giselle          7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:06.04
     11  Mott, Abbey              6   CASHMERE               1:07.88
     12  Muscutt, Lauren          7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:10.30
     13  Swoboda, Rory            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:15.35
     14  Biebesheimer, Ruthie     7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:16.76
     15  Miklosh, Sierra          8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:25.70
     16  Brenan, Nina             7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:26.49

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gillikin, Whelan         8   CASHMERE                 42.84
     2   Cortes, Issac            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     51.34
     3   McCabe, Hunter           8   CASHMERE                 54.69
     4   Ringel, Aidan            7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     57.13
     5   Young, Benjamin          8   CASHMERE                 57.89
     6   Croci, Jack              7   CASHMERE               1:01.28
     7   Hughes-Roberts, Derek    7   CASHMERE               1:06.75
     8   Harris, Ty               7   CASHMERE               1:10.47
     9   Tveten, Isaac            7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:12.37
     10  Butriulle, Evan          6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:12.51
     11  Frank, Julian            6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:13.30
     12  Brine, Torin             8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:24.41
     13  Runions, Chase           6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:27.84
     14  Hol, Aiden               7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:30.16
     15  Worley, Greg             8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:31.54

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Evans, Megan             10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:33.35
     2   Skalisky, Madi           10  CASHMERE               1:40.39
     3   Bittle, Kayla Jo         9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:43.48
     4   Kelly, Lauren            10  CASHMERE               1:44.15
     5   Brown, Abigail           10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:44.58
     6   Moore, Kaila             10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:48.87
     7   Rodriguez, Grace         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:51.45
     8   Brenan, Josie            9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:51.49
     9   Palmer, Emma             9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:59.95
     10  Martin, Katie            10  CASHMERE               2:03.40

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Young, James             10  CASHMERE               1:30.57
     2   Gillikin, Liam           10  CASHMERE               1:37.73
     3   Cassayre, William        9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:45.43
     4   Thompson, T.J.           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:49.48
     5   Lambert, Wyatt           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:56.15
     6   Campbell, Skye           10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:22.79
     7   Freimund, Chandler       9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:25.77
         Williams, Luke           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Thomas, Rachel           11  CASHMERE               1:17.68
     2   McDevitt, Brooke         12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:18.71
     3   Witkowski, Jana          12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:21.75
     4   Stephens, Alexis         12  CASHMERE               1:26.19
     5   Davis, Naomi             11  CASHMERE               1:31.78
     6   Little, McKenna          11  CASHMERE               1:33.39
     7   Monroe, Dani             11  CASHMERE               1:36.54
     8   Martinez, Skylar         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:38.44
         Ringel, Kieran           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dilly, Joseph            12  CASHMERE               1:10.56
     2   Thompson, Ty             12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:12.61
     3   Moser, Jordan            12  CASHMERE               1:24.38
     4   McCormick, Shane         11  CASHMERE               1:27.36
     5   Ashcraft, Quinn          11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:32.35
     6   Fishburne, Caleb         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:41.03
     7   Norby, Josiah            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:55.89

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Young, Angela            13  CASHMERE               1:13.63
     2   Seaman, Claire           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:17.59
     3   Russ, Madison            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:18.10
     4   Abbott, Olivia           13  CASHMERE               1:26.22
     5   York, Ellie              13  CASHMERE               1:26.75
         Lasater, Grace           14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Browne, Blakely          14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:03.15
     2   Collett, Harrison        13  CASHMERE               1:06.43
     3   Farnsworth, Damion       14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:08.91
     4   Hamilton, Khayman        14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:15.23
     5   Luckensmeyer, Gray       13  CASHMERE               1:16.58
     6   Gorski, David            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:17.49
     7   Townsend, Keegan         14  CASHMERE               1:20.88
     8   Winters, Sam             13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:30.09

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Adams, Emma              17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:05.10
     2   Ross, Halee              16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:13.15

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Collett, Garrett         16  CASHMERE                 54.51
     2   Wisemore, Aaron          17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     56.85
     3   Fields, Sam              17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:04.46
     4   Crites, Clayton          18  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:12.73

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Brunner, Millie          8   CASHMERE                 24.24
     2   Dilly, Sophie            7   CASHMERE                 24.42
     3   VanDel, Julia            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     25.66
     4   Snow, Maddy              8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     28.81
     5   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  8   CASHMERE                 29.39
     6   Preston, Ellie           8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     34.48

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Croci, Jack              7   CASHMERE                 30.09
     2   Piers, Ben               7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     30.31
         Young, Benjamin          8   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Aguigui, Jaaz            7   CASHMERE                    DQ
         Russ, Ross               8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Dilly, Claire            9   CASHMERE                 47.65
     2   Evans, Megan             10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     50.51
     3   Wilder, Jaydn            10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     51.64
     4   Kimes, Andee             10  CASHMERE                 51.71
     5   Brunner, Emma            10  CASHMERE                 55.48
     6   Rodriguez, Isabel        9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     55.63
     7   Butriulle, Sarah         9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:12.94
     8   Dressel, Raeann          9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:16.86
         Asmussen, Lauren         10  CASHMERE                    DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Young, James             10  CASHMERE                 46.79
     2   Thompson, T.J.           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     51.98
     3   Erisman, Logan           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     53.01
     4   Aguigui, Josiah          10  CASHMERE                 56.05
     5   Fishburne, Elijah        10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:02.07
         Gross, Dylan             10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Dilly, Elsie             11  CASHMERE                 36.96
     2   Mock, Katie              12  CASHMERE                 40.07
     3   Witkowski, Jana          12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     40.98
     4   Wisemore, Nikki          12  CASHMERE                 46.69
     5   Mohrland, Luka           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     46.94
     6   Tesh, Paige              11  CASHMERE                 47.59
     7   Northrup, Ranger         12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     48.34
     8   Davis, Naomi             11  CASHMERE               1:02.67
         Ringel, Kieran           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Thompson, Ty             12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     39.32
     2   Dilly, Joseph            12  CASHMERE                 45.12
     3   Dawson, Raven            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     50.67

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Young, Angela            13  CASHMERE                 36.82
     2   McEachern, Marriah       13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     37.02
     3   Seaman, Claire           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     38.12
     4   Russ, Madison            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     40.22
     5   York, Ellie              13  CASHMERE                 45.91

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Tall, Sam                14  CASHMERE                 29.48
     2   Moser, Cameron           14  CASHMERE                 34.39
     3   Ashcraft, Connor         14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     34.40
     4   Brulotte, Joshua         13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.89
     5   Winters, Sam             13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     47.69

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Cibicki, Alina           17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     31.57
     2   Russ, Janessa            17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     33.53
         Wright, Victoria         15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Collett, Garrett         16  CASHMERE                 26.80
     2   Erisman, Chandler        15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     29.42
     3   Fields, Sam              17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     30.25

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Brunner, Millie          8   CASHMERE                 21.44
     2   McDevitt, Zoe            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     21.69
     3   Hughes-Roberts, Brianna  8   CASHMERE                 23.21
     4   Snow, Maddy              8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     23.85
     5   Spears, Elle             8   CASHMERE                 24.49
     6   Martinez, Anna           7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     25.06
     7   Cortes, Giselle          7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     25.11
     8   Stephanko, Savana        8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     25.18
     9   Preston, Ellie           8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     26.11
     10  Zehm, Bijou              8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     27.28
     11  Dressel, Brooklyn        7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     27.99
     12  Crossland, Maude         8   CASHMERE                 28.48
     13  Muscutt, Lauren          7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     31.21
     14  Swoboda, Rory            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     32.63
     15  Pratt, Mya               8   CASHMERE                 33.90
     16  Villalobos, Celeste      8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.29
     17  Brenan, Nina             7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.90
     18  Biebesheimer, Ruthie     7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     36.41
     19  Palmer, Chloe            7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     37.48
     20  Stoddard, Sierra         8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     38.03
     21  Miklosh, Sierra          8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     39.01

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gillikin, Whelan         8   CASHMERE                 18.68
     2   Cortes, Issac            8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     19.00
     3   McCabe, Hunter           8   CASHMERE                 21.19
     4   Frank, Ethan             8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     22.98
     5   Piers, Ben               7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     23.43
     6   Nelson, Henry            7   CASHMERE                 25.57
     7   Russ, Ross               8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     26.36
     8   Hughes-Roberts, Derek    7   CASHMERE                 28.28
     9   Tveten, Isaac            7   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     31.08
     10  Harris, Ty               7   CASHMERE                 31.45
     11  Frank, Julian            6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     31.77
     12  Butriulle, Evan          6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     34.31
     13  Brine, Torin             8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     37.66
     14  Worley, Greg             8   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     37.67
     15  Aguigui, Jaaz            7   CASHMERE                 38.37
     16  Crossland, Calvin        6   CASHMERE                 42.38

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Kimes, Andee             10  CASHMERE                 40.85
     2   Dilly, Claire            9   CASHMERE                 43.06
     3   Riker, Shelby            10  CASHMERE                 43.12
     4   Brown, Abigail           10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     43.22
     5   Asmussen, Lauren         10  CASHMERE                 43.57
     6   Worley, Elizabeth        10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     43.74
     7   Craig, Kaitlyn           10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     45.07
     8   Bergren, Kalea           9   CASHMERE                 45.22
     9   Brenan, Josie            9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     45.51
     10  Skalisky, Madi           10  CASHMERE                 45.73
     11  Croci, Grace             9   CASHMERE                 47.62
     12  Pinneo, Sarah            9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     48.94
     13  Rodriguez, Isabel        9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     52.80
     14  Palmer, Emma             9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     53.06
     15  Michael, Kylie           10  CASHMERE                 54.15
     16  Martin, Katie            10  CASHMERE                 54.91
     17  Brunner, Emma            10  CASHMERE                 55.01
     18  Evans, Cameryn           10  CASHMERE                 55.80
     19  Muscutt, Kascia          9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     55.87
     20  Barragain, Alondra       10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     58.31
     21  Nelson, Eleanor          9   CASHMERE               1:21.53
         Rodriguez, Grace         10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Duncan, Teague           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     40.03
     2   Aguigui, Josiah          10  CASHMERE                 45.51
     3   Fishburne, Elijah        10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     48.01
     4   Mohrland, Ivan           10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE J   49.07
     5   Cassayre, William        9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE J   49.01
     6   Gross, Dylan             10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     49.78
     7   Lambert, Wyatt           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     51.12
     8   Hamilton, Khayias        10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     52.78
     9   Pratt, Bryson            9   CASHMERE                 54.84
     10  Campbell, Skye           10  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:03.15
     11  Reinhart, Hunter         9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:03.83
     12  McCabe, Gavin            10  CASHMERE               1:05.33
         Williams, Luke           9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Link, Otto               9   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dilly, Elsie             11  CASHMERE                 32.40
     2   McDevitt, Brooke         12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     34.91
     3   Mock, Katie              12  CASHMERE                 35.07
     4   Thomas, Rachel           11  CASHMERE                 35.27
     5   Gaines, Emily            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     36.63
     6   Tall, Isabelle           11  CASHMERE                 36.91
     7   Stephens, Alexis         12  CASHMERE                 37.01
     8   Dressel, Isabelle        12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     39.38
     9   Little, McKenna          11  CASHMERE                 39.54
     10  Conoley, Fern            12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     40.74
     11  Wisemore, Nikki          12  CASHMERE                 40.94
     12  Barragain, Alexandra     12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     41.63
     13  Strean, Skylar           12  CASHMERE                 41.79
     14  Northrup, Ranger         12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     42.33
     15  Monroe, Dani             11  CASHMERE                 42.42
     16  Martinez, Skylar         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     42.44
     17  Tesh, Paige              11  CASHMERE                 48.38
     18  Kelly, Grace             11  CASHMERE                 48.55
         Ringel, Kieran           12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dilly, Joseph            12  CASHMERE                 32.35
     2   McCormick, Shane         11  CASHMERE                 38.62
     3   Preston, Joshua          11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     39.76
     4   Dawson, Raven            11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     43.84
     5   Hol, Niko                12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     44.23
     6   Fishburne, Caleb         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     46.56
     7   Campbell, Keldan         12  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     48.71
     8   Collier, Garrett         11  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:04.66

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Young, Angela            13  CASHMERE                 32.99
     2   Sittman, Delaney         13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.01
     3   Gross, Trinity           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     36.16
     4   Noland, Lizzy            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     36.79
     5   Brown, Madalyn           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     39.65
     6   Asmussen, Hannah         13  CASHMERE                 40.82
     7   Spears, Makenzi          13  CASHMERE                 41.91
         Ward, Colleen            13  CASHMERE                   SCR
         Lasater, Grace           14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Tall, Sam                14  CASHMERE                 26.12
     2   Browne, Blakely          14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     28.08
     3   Moser, Cameron           14  CASHMERE                 29.91
     4   Martinez, Jake           13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     30.06
     5   Ashcraft, Connor         14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     30.64
     6   Brulotte, Joshua         13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     31.25
     7   Luckensmeyer, Gray       13  CASHMERE                 32.73
     8   McCabe, Jadon            13  CASHMERE                 34.36
     9   Townsend, Keegan         14  CASHMERE                 35.81
     10  Gorski, David            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     36.58
     11  Cassayre, Austin         13  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     39.12
     12  Peckham, Klev            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     45.95
         Collier, Brady           14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Rieke, Carson            14  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Cibicki, Alina           17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     29.07
     2   Young, Rebeccah          17  CASHMERE                 32.17
     3   Russ, Janessa            17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     32.70
     4   Wright, Victoria         15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     33.12
     5   Thomson, Mathilda        15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     34.41
         Strode, Ashley           16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
         Ross, Halee              16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wisemore, Aaron          17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     26.59
     2   Erisman, Chandler        15  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     26.70
     3   Tower, Nicholas          18  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     28.02
     4   Fields, Sam              17  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     28.42
     5   Crites, Clayton          18  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     30.22
     6   Story, Dillon            16  UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE     35.79

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:40.15
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:44.59
          Dressel,Brooklyn   7          Stephanko,Savana   8
          Cortes,Giselle     7          Preston,Ellie      8
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:02.33
          Snow,Maddy         8          Muscutt,Lauren     7
          Zehm,Bijou         8          Swoboda,Rory       8
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:19.16
          Miklosh,Sierra     8          Villalobos,Celeste 8
          Stoddard,Sierra    8          Martinez,Anna      7
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
          McDevitt,Zoe       8          Craig,Natalie      8
          VanDel,Julia       8          Russell,Anna       8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:34.44
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:35.31
          Cortes,Issac       8          Ringel,Aidan       7
          Russ,Ross          8          Davies,Landon      8
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:55.39
          Piers,Ben          7          Hol,Aiden          7
          Frank,Ethan        8          Tveten,Isaac       7
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:24.90
          Butriulle,Evan     6          Frank,Julian       6
          Worley,Greg        8          Brine,Torin        8
     5   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               2:35.96

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:17.16
          Worley,Elizabeth  10          Evans,Megan       10
          Bittle,Kayla Jo    9          Brown,Abigail     10
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:18.15
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:20.90
          Moore,Kaila       10          Brulotte,Elise    10
          Craig,Kaitlyn     10          Brenan,Josie       9
     4   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:25.63
     5   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:29.70
          Rodriguez,Grace   10          Dressel,Raeann     9
          Pinneo,Sarah       9          Rodriguez,Isabel   9
     6   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:39.09
          Butriulle,Sarah    9          Barragain,Alondra 10
          Palmer,Emma        9          Muscutt,Kascia     9
     7   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:39.41

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:21.16
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:21.26
          Duncan,Teague      9          Gross,Dylan       10
          Fishburne,Elijah  10          Erisman,Logan      9
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:27.27
          Thompson,T.J.      9          D'Atre,Dawson     10
          Cassayre,William   9          Mohrland,Ivan     10
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:33.48
          Piers,Will         9          Hamilton,Khayias  10
          Freimund,Chandler  9          Lambert,Wyatt      9
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE D       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
          Campbell,Skye     10          Reinhart,Hunter    9
          Link,Otto          9          Williams,Luke      9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:05.54
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:06.87
          Witkowski,Jana    12          Gaines,Emily      11
          Mohrland,Luka     12          McDevitt,Brooke   12
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE C       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:12.06
          Martinez,Skylar   11          Astell,Addie      11
          Ringel,Kieran     12          VanDel,Madeleine  11
     4   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:12.97
          Northrup,Ranger   12          Barragain,Alexand 12
          Conoley,Fern      12          Dressel,Isabelle  12
     5   CASHMERE B                   CASHMERE               1:17.13
     6   CASHMERE C                   CASHMERE               1:35.23

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:11.39
          Thompson,Ty       12          Ashcraft,Quinn    11
          Hol,Niko          12          Preston,Joshua    11
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:26.77
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:36.04
          Dawson,Raven      11          Collier,Garrett   11
          Campbell,Keldan   12          Norby,Josiah      11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:30.43
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:31.28
          Gross,Trinity     13          Noland,Lizzy      14
          Brown,Madalyn     13          Sittman,Delaney   13
     3   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:56.83
          McEachern,Marriah 13          Russ,Madison      14
          Lasater,Grace     14          Seaman,Claire     13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:16.64
          Hamilton,Khayman  14          Winters,Sam       13
          Collier,Brady     14          Gorski,David      14
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:17.53
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE        DQ
          Ashcraft,Connor   14          Brulotte,Joshua   13
          Farnsworth,Damion 14          Browne,Blakely    14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   2:02.22
          Adams,Emma        17          Ross,Halee        16
          Thomson,Mathilda  15          Cibicki,Alina     17
     2   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               2:50.37

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   CASHMERE A                   CASHMERE               1:50.04
     2   UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE A       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE   1:50.67
          Story,Dillon      16          Erisman,Chandler  15
          Tower,Nicholas    18          Wisemore,Aaron    17
         UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE B       UPPER VALLEY SWIM TE       SCR
          Peckham,Klev      14          Fields,Sam        17
          Dougherty,Elijah  15          Crites,Clayton    18

[Top of Page] [Event List]