WRAC@Ephrata

Ephrata, WA

07/20/11 - 07/20/11

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:50.19
          Addink,Lindsay     7          Hock,Annabelle     8
          Brzezny,Nikola     8          Waites,Olivia      8
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:13.14
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Ahmann,Bailey      8          Heston,Paige       6
          Owens,Madee        8          Heston,Kylar       8
         WRAC B                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Boruff,Maxwell     8          Waites,Drake       8
          Flynn,Andrae       8          Hock,Sammy         6
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:27.22
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:35.42
          Ostrowski,Katelyn 10          Dilling,Emmie      9
          Buchert,Mya       10          Carvo,Ivie         9
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:53.85
          Buchert,Isabel     9          Boyd,Shannon       9
          Mickelsen,Chloe    9          Brooks,Miranda    10
     4   WRAC B                       WRAC                   1:58.36

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:36.58
          Cox,Carter         9          Hock,Joeseph      10
          Brito,Landon      10          Laird,Mac          9
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:46.21
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Rawley,Jacob       9          Falstad,Leif       9
          Waters,Reid        9          Heston,Tate       10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:18.60
          Hock,MacKenzie    12          Flynn,Kelsi       12
          Kliphardt,Brianne 12          Laird,Kyra        12
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:28.78
          Billingsley,Karen 11          Robinson,Hannah   11
          Crago,Christa     11          Waites,Samantha   11
         EPHRATA C                    EPHRATA                    SCR
          Heston,Jacey       9          Boruff,Rachel     11
          Mickelsen,Avery   11          Buchert,Abigail    7
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:19.70
          Allen,Gavan       11          Boyd,Ethan        11
          Etter,Ethan       12          Cox,Cade          12
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:39.78
          Falstad,Gunnar    11          Flynn,Kenneth     11
          Rawley,John       12          Allen,Griffin      9
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:21.05
          Etter,Karlee      13          Turnbull,Alice    14
          Stutzman,Brook    14          Scellick,Catherin 14
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:37.66
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Billingsley,Krist 14          Garcia,Maya       13
          Brooks,Marissa    14          Mickelsen,Delaney 13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:28.14
          Ostrowski,Quint   13          Firestone,Jacob   13
          Boyd,Elliott      13          Barnes,Gavin      14
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:38.76
          Whetstone,Mikenzi 14          Waters,Max        13
          Munro,Griffin     13          Kliphardt,Wesley  13
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:21.78
          Laird,Lauren      16          Inch,Kari         17
          Nelson,Melissa    16          Barnes,Taylor     16
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:50.80
          Mickelsen,Avery   11          McDonnell,Kristen 16
          Bolding,Kathryn   18          Bedford,Sadie     17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:10.05
          Pohle,Kyle        18          Turnbull,Brice    15
          Laird,Jacob       15          Garcia,Isaac      15
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:49.23

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Brzezny, Nikola          8   EPHRATA                  23.92
     2   Waites, Olivia           8   EPHRATA                  29.23
     3   Addink, Lindsay          7   EPHRATA                  31.13
     4   Ahmann, Bailey           8   EPHRATA                  36.91
     5   Gunderson, Jade          8   WRAC                     37.04
     6   Gunderson, Maddy         6   WRAC                     43.06
     7   Buchert, Abigail         7   EPHRATA                  43.81
     8   Finegold, Berkley        6   WRAC                     45.34
         Rudell, Sophia           7   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Boruff, Maxwell          8   EPHRATA                  25.45
     2   Waites, Drake            8   EPHRATA                  27.87
     3   Haberlock, Kai           7   WRAC                     30.89
     4   Shrader, Jordan          7   WRAC                     31.28
         Boyle, Zackery           8   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Ostrowski, Katelyn       10  EPHRATA                  46.07
     2   Boyd, Shannon            9   EPHRATA                  59.10
     3   Buchert, Isabel          9   EPHRATA                1:00.37
     4   Carvo, Ivie              9   EPHRATA                1:04.80
     5   Brooks, Miranda          10  EPHRATA                1:08.82
     6   Heston, Jacey            9   EPHRATA                1:12.75
         Wickel, Chelsea          9   WRAC                       SCR
         Norland, Kelly           9   WRAC                       SCR
         Creek, Megan             9   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Cox, Carter              9   EPHRATA                  58.68
     2   Laird, Mac               9   EPHRATA                1:00.75
     3   Rawley, Jacob            9   EPHRATA                1:01.16
     4   Falstad, Leif            9   EPHRATA                1:07.60
     5   Finegold, Jake           9   WRAC                   1:27.28
         Boyle, Ezra              10  WRAC                       SCR
         Kim, Noah                10  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Flynn, Kelsi             12  EPHRATA                  44.52
     2   Keating, Aly             11  WRAC                     45.74
     3   Billingsley, Karen       11  EPHRATA                  47.45
     4   Waites, Samantha         11  EPHRATA                  48.12
     5   Boruff, Rachel           11  EPHRATA                1:01.66
         Pounds, Kylee            12  WRAC                        DQ
         Mataya, Kyla             12  WRAC                       SCR
         Whitmer, McKay           12  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Allen, Gavan             11  EPHRATA                  40.05
     2   Boyd, Ethan              11  EPHRATA                  43.25
     3   Rawley, John             12  EPHRATA                  53.38
     4   Falstad, Gunnar          11  EPHRATA                  53.84
     5   Nevil, Bob               12  WRAC                   1:16.78
         Whited, Drew             12  WRAC                       SCR
         Heminger, Noah           12  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Scellick, Catherine      14  EPHRATA                  36.55
     2   Nevil, Francesca         14  WRAC                     37.17
     3   Turnbull, Alice          14  EPHRATA                  38.70
     4   Stutzman, Brook          14  EPHRATA                  40.91
     5   Dilley, Kyra             13  WRAC                     49.09
     6   Hughes, Alexis           13  WRAC                     57.01
         Nordt, Claire            13  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Ostrowski, Quint         13  EPHRATA                  38.08
     2   Kliphardt, Wesley        13  EPHRATA                  41.78
     3   Whetstone, Mikenzie      14  EPHRATA                  42.29

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Nelson, Melissa          16  EPHRATA                  35.89
     2   Laird, Lauren            16  EPHRATA                  37.62
     3   Bedford, Sadie           17  EPHRATA                  55.43

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Pohle, Kyle              18  EPHRATA                  34.60

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Robertson, Alexis        8   WRAC                   2:01.69
     2   Hock, Annabelle          8   EPHRATA                2:09.97
         Toth, Alex               8   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
         Shrader, Jordan          7   WRAC                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Buchert, Mya             10  EPHRATA                1:46.77
     2   Neace, Grace             10  WRAC                   2:12.18
     3   Boyd, Shannon            9   EPHRATA                2:15.88
         Velazquez, Maya          10  WRAC                        DQ
         Orallo, Grace            10  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Wheeler, Cameron         9   WRAC                   1:34.29
     2   Haberlock, Trey          9   WRAC                   1:48.64
     3   Hock, Joeseph            10  EPHRATA                1:54.58
     4   Waters, Reid             9   EPHRATA                1:57.36
     5   Laird, Mac               9   EPHRATA                2:11.74
         Williams, Sam            9   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Hock, MacKenzie          12  EPHRATA                1:37.09
     2   Laird, Kyra              12  EPHRATA                1:37.30
     3   Keating, Aly             11  WRAC                   1:38.89
     4   Mickelsen, Avery         11  EPHRATA                2:05.85

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Shrader, Justus          11  WRAC                   2:00.03
     2   Rawley, John             12  EPHRATA                2:02.61

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Nevil, Francesca         14  WRAC                   1:18.59
     2   Scellick, Catherine      14  EPHRATA                1:18.91
     3   Garcia, Maya             13  EPHRATA                1:37.95
     4   Mickelsen, Delaney       13  EPHRATA                1:41.02

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Boyd, Elliott            13  EPHRATA                1:20.54
     2   Barnes, Gavin            14  EPHRATA                1:23.64
     3   Ostrowski, Quint         13  EPHRATA                1:27.99
     3   Hakensen, Luke           14  WRAC                   1:27.99

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Inch, Kari               17  EPHRATA                1:18.27
     2   Laird, Lauren            16  EPHRATA                1:19.40
     3   Barnes, Taylor           16  EPHRATA                1:29.16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Laird, Jacob             15  EPHRATA                1:10.52

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Neace, Anna              8   WRAC                     27.03
     2   Robertson, Alexis        8   WRAC                     28.19
     3   Hock, Annabelle          8   EPHRATA                  32.19
         Buchert, Abigail         7   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Heston, Paige            6   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Gunderson, Maddy         6   WRAC                        DQ
         Owens, Madee             8   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Toth, Alex               8   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Flynn, Andrae            8   EPHRATA                  43.75
     2   Haberlock, Kai           7   WRAC                     44.08
     3   Velazquez, Gabe          7   WRAC                     44.49
         Hock, Sammy              6   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Boyle, Zackery           8   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Robertson, Kaitlyn       10  WRAC                     51.88
     2   Dilling, Emmie           9   EPHRATA                  55.42
     3   Neace, Grace             10  WRAC                   1:00.95
     4   Velazquez, Maya          10  WRAC                   1:03.97
     5   Carvo, Ivie              9   EPHRATA                1:04.14
     6   Buchert, Isabel          9   EPHRATA                1:06.31
     7   Mickelsen, Chloe         9   EPHRATA                1:09.89
     8   Hakenson, Logan          9   WRAC                   1:10.47
     9   Boyd, Shannon            9   EPHRATA                1:10.77
         Heston, Jacey            9   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Hauck, Andee             9   WRAC                        DQ
         Norland, Kelly           9   WRAC                       SCR
         Orallo, Grace            10  WRAC                       SCR
         Creek, Megan             9   WRAC                       SCR
         Uhrich, Katie            10  WRAC                       SCR
         Wickel, Chelsea          9   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Wheeler, Cameron         9   WRAC                     51.70
     2   Haberlock, Trey          9   WRAC                     52.56
     3   Hock, Joeseph            10  EPHRATA                  57.83
     4   Allen, Griffin           9   EPHRATA                1:08.53
     5   Finegold, Jake           9   WRAC                   1:16.05
         Cox, Carter              9   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Kim, Noah                10  WRAC                       SCR
         Williams, Sam            9   WRAC                       SCR
         Boyle, Ezra              10  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Flynn, Kelsi             12  EPHRATA                  43.59
     2   Kliphardt, Brianne       12  EPHRATA                  46.59
     3   Robinson, Hannah         11  EPHRATA                1:00.27
     4   Billingsley, Karen       11  EPHRATA                1:01.15
     5   Boruff, Rachel           11  EPHRATA                1:06.46
     6   Crago, Christa           11  EPHRATA                1:17.21
         Keating, Aly             11  WRAC                        DQ
         Pounds, Kylee            12  WRAC                        DQ
         Whitmer, McKay           12  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Flynn, Kenneth           11  EPHRATA                  50.31
     2   Boyd, Ethan              11  EPHRATA                  52.91
     3   Shrader, Justus          11  WRAC                   1:04.78
         Etter, Ethan             12  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Whited, Drew             12  WRAC                       SCR
         Heminger, Noah           12  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Turnbull, Alice          14  EPHRATA                  38.87
     2   Williams, Julia          14  WRAC                     40.14
     3   Etter, Karlee            13  EPHRATA                  41.62
     4   Dilley, Kyra             13  WRAC                     46.93
     5   Garcia, Maya             13  EPHRATA                  48.93
     6   McGlaughin, Kaele        13  WRAC                     49.63
     7   Hughes, Alexis           13  WRAC                   1:09.11
         Billingsley, Kristi      14  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Nordt, Claire            13  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Munro, Griffin           13  EPHRATA                  39.39
     2   Hakensen, Luke           14  WRAC                     40.77
     3   Kliphardt, Wesley        13  EPHRATA                  41.76
     4   Waters, Max              13  EPHRATA                  47.10
     5   VanDerpool, Tyler        13  WRAC                     53.25
         Firestone, Jacob         13  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Lobe, Nicholas           14  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Nelson, Melissa          16  EPHRATA                  38.42
     2   Inch, Kari               17  EPHRATA                  38.61
     3   McDonnell, Kristen       16  EPHRATA                  41.79
     4   Bedford, Sadie           17  EPHRATA                  46.85
         Flynn, Shannon           16  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Turnbull, Brice          15  EPHRATA                  36.23
     2   Garcia, Isaac            15  EPHRATA                  36.89
     3   Whitmer, Chase           15  WRAC                     41.47
         Williams, Christian      15  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Brzezny, Nikola          8   EPHRATA                  52.11
     2   Neace, Anna              8   WRAC                     52.16
     3   Hock, Annabelle          8   EPHRATA                  54.64
     4   Waites, Olivia           8   EPHRATA                  57.54
     5   Heston, Paige            6   EPHRATA                1:02.91
     6   Addink, Lindsay          7   EPHRATA                1:03.39
     7   Heston, Kylar            8   EPHRATA                1:04.32
     8   Ahmann, Bailey           8   EPHRATA                1:08.34
     9   Finegold, Berkley        6   WRAC                   1:20.30
         Rudell, Sophia           7   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Boruff, Maxwell          8   EPHRATA                  49.07
     2   Waites, Drake            8   EPHRATA                  57.71
     3   Velazquez, Gabe          7   WRAC                   1:08.79
     4   Hock, Sammy              6   EPHRATA                1:31.04

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Buchert, Mya             10  EPHRATA                1:27.93
     2   Robertson, Kaitlyn       10  WRAC                   1:28.87
     3   Brooks, Miranda          10  EPHRATA                1:59.77
     4   Hauck, Andee             9   WRAC                   2:11.51
     5   Dilling, Emmie           9   EPHRATA                2:20.71

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Brito, Landon            10  EPHRATA                1:26.64
     2   Hock, Joeseph            10  EPHRATA                1:39.28
     3   Waters, Reid             9   EPHRATA                1:40.21
     4   Heston, Tate             10  EPHRATA                1:52.75
     5   Falstad, Leif            9   EPHRATA                2:13.77

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hock, MacKenzie          12  EPHRATA                1:22.43
     2   Laird, Kyra              12  EPHRATA                1:24.42
     3   Kliphardt, Brianne       12  EPHRATA                1:25.27
     4   Waites, Samantha         11  EPHRATA                1:34.70
     5   Mickelsen, Avery         11  EPHRATA                1:43.39
     6   Robinson, Hannah         11  EPHRATA                1:44.04
     7   Boruff, Rachel           11  EPHRATA                1:46.95
         Mataya, Kyla             12  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Falstad, Gunnar          11  EPHRATA                1:32.77
     2   Cox, Cade                12  EPHRATA                1:35.58
     3   Rawley, John             12  EPHRATA                1:40.86
     4   Shrader, Justus          11  WRAC                   1:48.44
     5   Nevil, Bob               12  WRAC                   2:09.51
         Whited, Drew             12  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Nevil, Francesca         14  WRAC                   1:07.92
     2   Etter, Karlee            13  EPHRATA                1:08.08
     3   Scellick, Catherine      14  EPHRATA                1:11.50
     4   Stutzman, Brook          14  EPHRATA                1:16.79
     5   Billingsley, Kristi      14  EPHRATA                1:18.47
     6   Mickelsen, Delaney       13  EPHRATA                1:21.48
     7   McGlaughin, Kaele        13  WRAC                   1:23.36
     8   Garcia, Maya             13  EPHRATA                1:26.96
     9   Brooks, Marissa          14  EPHRATA                1:28.43
         Rice, Rosie              13  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Boyd, Elliott            13  EPHRATA                1:06.69
     2   Barnes, Gavin            14  EPHRATA                1:06.89
     3   Hakensen, Luke           14  WRAC                   1:21.52
     4   VanDerpool, Tyler        13  WRAC                   1:24.66
         Firestone, Jacob         13  EPHRATA                    SCR
         Lobe, Nicholas           14  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Barnes, Taylor           16  EPHRATA                1:12.01
     2   Bolding, Kathryn         18  EPHRATA                1:19.54
         Flynn, Shannon           16  EPHRATA                    SCR
         Etter, Casey             15  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Laird, Jacob             15  EPHRATA                1:03.02
     2   Whitmer, Chase           15  WRAC                   1:08.31
         Pohle, Kyle              18  EPHRATA                    SCR
         Williams, Christian      15  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Brzezny, Nikola          8   EPHRATA                  24.49
     2   Gunderson, Jade          8   WRAC                     29.41
     3   Neace, Anna              8   WRAC                     30.51
         Owens, Madee             8   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Heston, Kylar            8   EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Shrader, Jordan          7   WRAC                     33.98
     2   Flynn, Andrae            8   EPHRATA                  41.50

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Ostrowski, Katelyn       10  EPHRATA                  48.19
     2   Buchert, Mya             10  EPHRATA                  58.51
     3   Mickelsen, Chloe         9   EPHRATA                1:07.26
     4   Hauck, Andee             9   WRAC                   1:26.84
         Hakenson, Logan          9   WRAC                        DQ
         Uhrich, Katie            10  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Brito, Landon            10  EPHRATA                  54.12
     2   Rawley, Jacob            9   EPHRATA                1:03.41
     3   Waters, Reid             9   EPHRATA                1:04.43

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Kliphardt, Brianne       12  EPHRATA                  45.59
     2   Laird, Kyra              12  EPHRATA                  45.62
     3   Crago, Christa           11  EPHRATA                  53.56

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Etter, Ethan             12  EPHRATA                  42.64
     2   Allen, Gavan             11  EPHRATA                  44.49

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Williams, Julia          14  WRAC                     34.40
     2   Brooks, Marissa          14  EPHRATA                  46.09
         Rice, Rosie              13  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Boyd, Elliott            13  EPHRATA                  37.80
     2   Whetstone, Mikenzie      14  EPHRATA                  38.49
     3   Ostrowski, Quint         13  EPHRATA                  40.81
     4   Munro, Griffin           13  EPHRATA                  42.69

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Nelson, Melissa          16  EPHRATA                  33.66
     2   Laird, Lauren            16  EPHRATA                  36.09
     3   Bolding, Kathryn         18  EPHRATA                  38.61
     4   McDonnell, Kristen       16  EPHRATA                  44.33

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Laird, Jacob             15  EPHRATA                  31.11
     2   Turnbull, Brice          15  EPHRATA                  33.89
     3   Garcia, Isaac            15  EPHRATA                  36.20

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Robertson, Alexis        8   WRAC                     19.79
     2   Waites, Olivia           8   EPHRATA                  20.62
     3   Gunderson, Jade          8   WRAC                     24.76
     4   Addink, Lindsay          7   EPHRATA                  25.27
     5   Heston, Paige            6   EPHRATA                  26.65
     6   Heston, Kylar            8   EPHRATA                  27.85
     7   Ahmann, Bailey           8   EPHRATA                  30.12
     8   Owens, Madee             8   EPHRATA                  30.26
     9   Buchert, Abigail         7   EPHRATA                  35.39
     10  Finegold, Berkley        6   WRAC                     35.83
     11  Gunderson, Maddy         6   WRAC                     37.79
         Rudell, Sophia           7   WRAC                       SCR
         Toth, Alex               8   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Boruff, Maxwell          8   EPHRATA                  20.41
     2   Haberlock, Kai           7   WRAC                     26.04
     3   Waites, Drake            8   EPHRATA                  26.60
     4   Velazquez, Gabe          7   WRAC                     28.14
     5   Flynn, Andrae            8   EPHRATA                  30.59
     6   Hock, Sammy              6   EPHRATA                  35.29
         Boyle, Zackery           8   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Robertson, Kaitlyn       10  WRAC                     38.59
     2   Ostrowski, Katelyn       10  EPHRATA                  39.54
     3   Velazquez, Maya          10  WRAC                     43.68
     4   Neace, Grace             10  WRAC                     51.10
     5   Buchert, Isabel          9   EPHRATA                  52.74
     6   Carvo, Ivie              9   EPHRATA                  53.08
     7   Mickelsen, Chloe         9   EPHRATA                  53.49
     8   Brooks, Miranda          10  EPHRATA                  53.75
     9   Dilling, Emmie           9   EPHRATA                  56.14
     10  Heston, Jacey            9   EPHRATA                1:03.37
     11  Hakenson, Logan          9   WRAC                   1:19.80
         Orallo, Grace            10  WRAC                       SCR
         Norland, Kelly           9   WRAC                       SCR
         Creek, Megan             9   WRAC                       SCR
         Uhrich, Katie            10  WRAC                       SCR
         Wickel, Chelsea          9   WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Wheeler, Cameron         9   WRAC                     37.47
     2   Brito, Landon            10  EPHRATA                  37.62
     3   Haberlock, Trey          9   WRAC                     41.79
     4   Laird, Mac               9   EPHRATA                  43.07
     5   Heston, Tate             10  EPHRATA                  48.21
     6   Rawley, Jacob            9   EPHRATA                  48.83
     7   Cox, Carter              9   EPHRATA                  49.97
     8   Allen, Griffin           9   EPHRATA                  51.19
     9   Falstad, Leif            9   EPHRATA                1:01.62
     10  Finegold, Jake           9   WRAC                   1:10.23
         Williams, Sam            9   WRAC                       SCR
         Kim, Noah                10  WRAC                       SCR
         Boyle, Ezra              10  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hock, MacKenzie          12  EPHRATA                  35.71
     2   Flynn, Kelsi             12  EPHRATA                  37.64
     3   Waites, Samantha         11  EPHRATA                  37.87
     4   Billingsley, Karen       11  EPHRATA                  39.47
     5   Crago, Christa           11  EPHRATA                  43.85
     6   Robinson, Hannah         11  EPHRATA                  44.30
     7   Mickelsen, Avery         11  EPHRATA                  44.75
     8   Pounds, Kylee            12  WRAC                     47.42
         Whitmer, McKay           12  WRAC                       SCR
         Mataya, Kyla             12  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Allen, Gavan             11  EPHRATA                  33.85
     2   Boyd, Ethan              11  EPHRATA                  34.83
     3   Etter, Ethan             12  EPHRATA                  35.99
     4   Cox, Cade                12  EPHRATA                  41.35
     5   Falstad, Gunnar          11  EPHRATA                  42.04
     6   Flynn, Kenneth           11  EPHRATA                  44.16
     7   Nevil, Bob               12  WRAC                     57.80
         Heminger, Noah           12  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Williams, Julia          14  WRAC                     29.85
     2   Etter, Karlee            13  EPHRATA                  30.42
     3   Turnbull, Alice          14  EPHRATA                  33.29
     4   Stutzman, Brook          14  EPHRATA                  33.95
     5   Billingsley, Kristi      14  EPHRATA                  34.85
     6   Mickelsen, Delaney       13  EPHRATA                  37.15
     7   McGlaughin, Kaele        13  WRAC                     37.77
     8   Dilley, Kyra             13  WRAC                     37.92
     9   Brooks, Marissa          14  EPHRATA                  39.53
     10  Hughes, Alexis           13  WRAC                     44.09
         Rice, Rosie              13  WRAC                       SCR
         Nordt, Claire            13  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Barnes, Gavin            14  EPHRATA                  28.72
     2   Munro, Griffin           13  EPHRATA                  32.86
     3   Whetstone, Mikenzie      14  EPHRATA                  33.06
     4   Kliphardt, Wesley        13  EPHRATA                  33.70
     5   Firestone, Jacob         13  EPHRATA                  34.22
     6   Waters, Max              13  EPHRATA                  36.24
     7   VanDerpool, Tyler        13  WRAC                     37.05
         Lobe, Nicholas           14  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Inch, Kari               17  EPHRATA                  30.78
     2   Barnes, Taylor           16  EPHRATA                  31.31
     3   McDonnell, Kristen       16  EPHRATA                  34.89
     4   Bolding, Kathryn         18  EPHRATA                  35.17
     5   Bedford, Sadie           17  EPHRATA                  41.57
         Etter, Casey             15  EPHRATA                    SCR
         Flynn, Shannon           16  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Pohle, Kyle              18  EPHRATA                  27.89
     2   Whitmer, Chase           15  WRAC                     29.81
     3   Turnbull, Brice          15  EPHRATA                  30.45
     4   Garcia, Isaac            15  EPHRATA                  31.64
     5   Scellick, Patrick        18  EPHRATA                1:13.70
         Williams, Christian      15  WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:46.17
          Hock,Annabelle     8          Heston,Kylar       8
          Waites,Olivia      8          Brzezny,Nikola     8
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:59.35
          Addink,Lindsay     7          Heston,Paige       6
          Ahmann,Bailey      8          Owens,Madee        8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:02.11
          Boruff,Maxwell     8          Waites,Drake       8
          Hock,Sammy         6          Flynn,Andrae       8
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:17.46
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:30.07
          Buchert,Mya       10          Carvo,Ivie         9
          Buchert,Isabel     9          Ostrowski,Katelyn 10
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:40.29
          Mickelsen,Chloe    9          Brooks,Miranda    10
          Heston,Jacey       9          Boyd,Shannon       9
     4   WRAC B                       WRAC                   2:31.35

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:25.00
          Brito,Landon      10          Cox,Carter         9
          Hock,Joeseph      10          Laird,Mac          9
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:32.45
          Waters,Reid        9          Allen,Griffin      9
          Heston,Tate       10          Falstad,Leif       9
     3   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:32.63

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:08.39
          Kliphardt,Brianne 12          Hock,MacKenzie    12
          Laird,Kyra        12          Flynn,Kelsi       12
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:17.86
          Waites,Samantha   11          Crago,Christa     11
          Robinson,Hannah   11          Billingsley,Karen 11
         EPHRATA C                    EPHRATA                    SCR
          Boruff,Rachel     11          Mickelsen,Avery   11
          Buchert,Abigail    7          
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:06.59
          Boyd,Ethan        11          Etter,Ethan       12
          Cox,Cade          12          Allen,Gavan       11
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:22.34
          Falstad,Gunnar    11          Rawley,John       12
          Rawley,Jacob       9          Flynn,Kenneth     11
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:08.21
          Scellick,Catherin 14          Turnbull,Alice    14
          Stutzman,Brook    14          Etter,Karlee      13
     2   WRAC A                       WRAC                   2:12.61
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:32.80
          Mickelsen,Delaney 13          Billingsley,Krist 14
          Brooks,Marissa    14          Garcia,Maya       13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:05.34
          Lobe,Nicholas     14          Firestone,Jacob   13
          Whetstone,Mikenzi 14          Barnes,Gavin      14
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:14.77
          Ostrowski,Quint   13          Boyd,Elliott      13
          Kliphardt,Wesley  13          Munro,Griffin     13
         WRAC A                       WRAC                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:05.41
          Nelson,Melissa    16          Inch,Kari         17
          Barnes,Taylor     16          Etter,Casey       15
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:50.95
          Laird,Lauren      16          McDonnell,Kristen 16
          Bolding,Kathryn   18          Dilling,Emmie      9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   WRAC A                       WRAC                   1:35.78
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:58.08
          Pohle,Kyle        18          Turnbull,Brice    15
          Garcia,Isaac      15          Laird,Jacob       15

[Top of Page] [Event List]