Quincy @ Ephrata

6/28/2012

06/28/12 - 06/28/12

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 10&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 12&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 12&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 14&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 14&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 18&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 18&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 12&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 12&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 14&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 14&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 18&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 18&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Heston, Paige            7   EPHRATA                  24.10
     2   Wurl, Emily              7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         24.27
     3   Riggs, Jenna             8   EPHRATA                  26.99
     4   Niewenhuis, Reese        7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.18
     5   Mancini, Savana          8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         32.07
     6   Mears, Haylee            8   EPHRATA                  37.20
         Gonzalez, Eva            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Gillespie, Ella          8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Heston, Paige            7   EPHRATA                1:02.81

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Riggs, Jenna             8   EPHRATA                  29.00
     2   Wurl, Emily              7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.82
     3   Mancini, Savana          8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         34.75
     4   Niewenhuis, Reese        7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         35.03
         Gonzalez, Eva            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Gillespie, Ella          8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Wurl, Emily              7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         29.47
         Heston, Paige            7   EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
         Riggs, Jenna             8   EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     EX  QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:09.91 
          Niewenhuis,Reese   7          Gillespie,Ella     8
          Mancini,Savana     8          Wurl,Emily         7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:29.66
          Boyd,Shannon      10          Carvo,Ivie        10
          Dilling,Emmie     10          Hock,Annabelle     9
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:32.71
          Shannon,Kami       9          Heston,Jacey      10
          Owens,Madee        9          Mickelsen,Chloe   10
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:38.49
          Cardenas,Valerie  10          Bensch,Hannah     10
          Thomsen,Taylor     9          Gregg,Atalee       9
     4   EPHRATA C                    EPHRATA                2:20.43
          Cummings,Katie    10          Yawney,Ruthie      9
          Heston,Kylar       9          McDaniel,Breanne   9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:40.73
          Carvo,Ivie        10          Dilling,Emmie     10
          Boyd,Shannon      10          Mickelsen,Chloe   10
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:44.99
          Westra,Kara        9          Bensch,Hannah     10
          Thomsen,Taylor     9          Gregg,Atalee       9
         EPHRATA C                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Cummings,Katie    10          Heston,Kylar       9
          Yawney,Ruthie      9          McDaniel,Breanne   9
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Hock,Annabelle     9          Owens,Madee        9
          Shannon,Kami       9          Heston,Jacey      10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 12&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:11.13
          Buchert,Mya       11          Billingsley,Karen 12
          Harvill,Taylor    11          Ostrowski,Katelyn 11
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:14.86
          Dunn,Livie        11          Mickelsen,Avery   12
          Bazaldua,Brooke   12          Crago,Christa     12
     3   EPHRATA C                    EPHRATA                1:48.81
          Boruff,Rachel     12          Riggs,Jenna        8
          Heston,Paige       7          Towry,Katelyn     12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 12&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:24.24
          Billingsley,Karen 12          Buchert,Mya       11
          Ostrowski,Katelyn 11          Harvill,Taylor    11
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Dunn,Livie        11          Mickelsen,Avery   12
          Crago,Christa     12          Bazaldua,Brooke   12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 14&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:18.87
          Hock,MacKenzie    13          Laird,Kyra        13
          Kliphardt,Brianne 13          Culbertson,Camill 14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 14&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:41.81
          Hock,MacKenzie    13          Kliphardt,Brianne 13
          Laird,Kyra        13          Culbertson,Camill 14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 18&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:04.51
          Etter,Casey       16          Scellick,Catherin 15
          Knitter,Kaitlyn   18          Inch,Kari         18
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                2:13.01
          Balthazor,Moregan 18          Koch,Shelby       15
          McDonnell,Kristen 17          Billingsley,Krist 15
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:38.56
          Berndt,Monica     16          Bensch,Emily      15
          Silk,Caitlin      17          Petersen,Madi     17
         EPHRATA C                    EPHRATA                    SCR
          Beireman,Grace    15          Flynn,Adrianna    14
          Garcia,Maya       14          Mofford,Samantha  17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 18&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:17.94
          Scellick,Catherin 15          Knitter,Kaitlyn   18
          Koch,Shelby       15          Etter,Casey       16
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:50.71
          Berndt,Monica     16          Bensch,Emily      15
          Silk,Caitlin      17          Petersen,Madi     17
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Inch,Kari         18          McDonnell,Kristen 17
          Billingsley,Krist 15          Balthazor,Moregan 18
         EPHRATA C                    EPHRATA                    SCR
          Beireman,Grace    15          Mofford,Samantha  17
          Flynn,Adrianna    14          Garcia,Maya       14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dilling, Emmie           10  EPHRATA                  45.86
     2   Hodges, Bridgette        9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         46.06
     3   Hock, Annabelle          9   EPHRATA                  46.42
     4   Heston, Jacey            10  EPHRATA                  46.63
     5   Carvo, Ivie              10  EPHRATA                  47.29
     6   Gregg, Atalee            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         47.58
     7   Mickelsen, Chloe         10  EPHRATA                  49.05
     8   Shannon, Kami            9   EPHRATA                  50.50
     9   Yawney, Ruthie           9   EPHRATA                  54.37
     10  Owens, Madee             9   EPHRATA                  54.40
     11  Thomsen, Taylor          9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         57.51
     12  Cardenas, Valerie        10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:00.03
     13  Van Der merwe, Grace     10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:02.25
     14  Ahmann, Bailey           9   EPHRATA                1:04.53
     15  Cummings, Katie          10  EPHRATA                1:07.51
     16  Heston, Kylar            9   EPHRATA                1:07.69
     17  Westra, Kara             9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:12.99
     18  Bensch, Hannah           10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:15.89
     19  McDaniel, Breanne        9   EPHRATA                2:22.87
         Gonzalez, Jda            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Gregg, Atalee            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:48.15
     2   Dilling, Emmie           10  EPHRATA                1:53.91
     3   Thomsen, Taylor          9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:11.06
     4   Cardenas, Valerie        10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:13.70
     5   Bensch, Hannah           10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:28.01

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Boyd, Shannon            10  EPHRATA                  51.85
     2   Carvo, Ivie              10  EPHRATA                  56.68
     3   Thomsen, Taylor          9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         58.60
     4   Hock, Annabelle          9   EPHRATA                  59.10
     5   Yawney, Ruthie           9   EPHRATA                1:03.19
     6   Westra, Kara             9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:04.09
     7   Heston, Jacey            10  EPHRATA                1:05.24
     8   Hodges, Bridgette        9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:07.96
     9   Ahmann, Bailey           9   EPHRATA                1:15.02
     10  Cummings, Katie          10  EPHRATA                1:15.75
         Gonzalez, Jda            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Dilling, Emmie           10  EPHRATA                  51.46
     2   Bensch, Hannah           10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         55.48
     3   Carvo, Ivie              10  EPHRATA                1:01.69
     4   Van Der merwe, Grace     10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:04.11
     5   Boyd, Shannon            10  EPHRATA                1:04.18
     6   Shannon, Kami            9   EPHRATA                1:06.74
     7   Mickelsen, Chloe         10  EPHRATA                1:10.05
         Heston, Kylar            9   EPHRATA                     DQ
         McDaniel, Breanne        9   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Cummings, Katie          10  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Ahmann, Bailey           9   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Heston, Jacey            10  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Owens, Madee             9   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Cardenas, Valerie        10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Owens, Madee             9   EPHRATA                1:18.14
     2   Yawney, Ruthie           9   EPHRATA                1:22.09
         Heston, Kylar            9   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Van Der merwe, Grace     10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Boyd, Shannon            10  EPHRATA                2:01.84
     2   Hock, Annabelle          9   EPHRATA                2:05.60
     3   Mickelsen, Chloe         10  EPHRATA                2:06.32
     4   Shannon, Kami            9   EPHRATA                2:06.97

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Ostrowski, Katelyn       11  EPHRATA                  36.41
     2   Billingsley, Karen       12  EPHRATA                  38.51
     3   Harvill, Taylor          11  EPHRATA                  40.35
     4   Crago, Christa           12  EPHRATA                  41.25
     5   Mickelsen, Avery         12  EPHRATA                  41.65
     6   Nieuwenhuis, Brynn       11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         43.85
     7   Dunn, Livie              11  EPHRATA                  43.96
     8   Towry, Katelyn           12  EPHRATA                  52.06

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Buchert, Mya             11  EPHRATA                1:23.74
     2   Harvill, Taylor          11  EPHRATA                1:31.51
     3   Mickelsen, Avery         12  EPHRATA                1:35.81
     4   Boruff, Rachel           12  EPHRATA                1:44.68
     5   Bazaldua, Brooke         12  EPHRATA                1:48.85
     6   Towry, Katelyn           12  EPHRATA                1:57.24

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Ostrowski, Katelyn       11  EPHRATA                  43.70
     2   Dunn, Livie              11  EPHRATA                  49.84
     3   Bazaldua, Brooke         12  EPHRATA                  53.92

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Nieuwenhuis, Brynn       11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.50
     2   Bazaldua, Brooke         12  EPHRATA                  55.12
     3   Billingsley, Karen       12  EPHRATA                  56.40
     4   Mickelsen, Avery         12  EPHRATA                1:00.32
     5   Towry, Katelyn           12  EPHRATA                1:00.72
     6   Harvill, Taylor          11  EPHRATA                1:03.20
     7   Crago, Christa           12  EPHRATA                1:03.83
         Dunn, Livie              11  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Nieuwenhuis, Brynn       11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         45.03
     2   Buchert, Mya             11  EPHRATA                  50.00
     3   Crago, Christa           12  EPHRATA                  53.07
     4   Boruff, Rachel           12  EPHRATA                1:02.91

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Ostrowski, Katelyn       11  EPHRATA                1:35.85
     2   Buchert, Mya             11  EPHRATA                1:38.45
     3   Billingsley, Karen       12  EPHRATA                1:38.93
     4   Boruff, Rachel           12  EPHRATA                1:57.21

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Culbertson, Camille      14  EPHRATA                  32.80
     2   Hock, MacKenzie          13  EPHRATA                  34.83
     3   Garcia, Maya             14  EPHRATA                  38.64
         Flynn, Adrianna          14  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Culbertson, Camille      14  EPHRATA                1:14.59
     2   Kliphardt, Brianne       13  EPHRATA                1:16.86
     3   Laird, Kyra              13  EPHRATA                1:18.41
     4   Hock, MacKenzie          13  EPHRATA                1:20.55
         Flynn, Adrianna          14  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Culbertson, Camille      14  EPHRATA                  45.32
     2   Garcia, Maya             14  EPHRATA                  46.93
     3   Flynn, Adrianna          14  EPHRATA                  48.03

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Laird, Kyra              13  EPHRATA                  38.08
     2   Kliphardt, Brianne       13  EPHRATA                  40.61

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Laird, Kyra              13  EPHRATA                1:28.86
     2   Garcia, Maya             14  EPHRATA                1:33.30
     3   Hock, MacKenzie          13  EPHRATA                1:34.78
     4   Kliphardt, Brianne       13  EPHRATA                1:35.75

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Etter, Casey             16  EPHRATA                  30.79
     2   Inch, Kari               18  EPHRATA                  30.86
     3   Petersen, Madi           17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.40
     4   Balthazor, Moregan       18  EPHRATA                  31.47
     5   McDonnell, Kristen       17  EPHRATA                  32.96
     6   Koch, Shelby             15  EPHRATA                  32.98
     7   Beireman, Grace          15  EPHRATA                  37.10
     8   Silk, Caitlin            17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.05
     9   Bensch, Emily            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         44.91
     10  Mofford, Samantha        17  EPHRATA                  59.42
         Billingsley, Kristi      15  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Knitter, Kaitlyn         18  EPHRATA                1:05.77
     2   Balthazor, Moregan       18  EPHRATA                1:10.15
     3   Scellick, Catherine      15  EPHRATA                1:10.19
     4   Berndt, Monica           16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:20.31
         Etter, Casey             16  EPHRATA                    SCR
         Billingsley, Kristi      15  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Scellick, Catherine      15  EPHRATA                  36.59
     2   Berndt, Monica           16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         44.70
     3   Beireman, Grace          15  EPHRATA                  48.62
         Mofford, Samantha        17  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Knitter, Kaitlyn         18  EPHRATA                  36.94
     2   Inch, Kari               18  EPHRATA                  38.13
     3   McDonnell, Kristen       17  EPHRATA                  40.09
     4   Petersen, Madi           17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.67
     5   Balthazor, Moregan       18  EPHRATA                  40.73
     6   Silk, Caitlin            17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         45.86
     7   Beireman, Grace          15  EPHRATA                  56.50
     8   Bensch, Emily            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         57.39
         Billingsley, Kristi      15  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Knitter, Kaitlyn         18  EPHRATA                  33.29
     2   McDonnell, Kristen       17  EPHRATA                  40.34
     3   Silk, Caitlin            17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         42.50
     4   Bensch, Emily            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.01
         Koch, Shelby             15  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Inch, Kari               18  EPHRATA                1:16.48
     2   Scellick, Catherine      15  EPHRATA                1:18.44
     3   Koch, Shelby             15  EPHRATA                1:21.34
     4   Petersen, Madi           17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:22.01
         Berndt, Monica           16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Thomsen, Reid            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         20.92
     2   Calloway, Trenten        7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         21.99
     3   Van Der merwe, Wyatt     7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         27.48
     4   Spence, Jalen            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         28.50
     5   Allen, Gunnar            8   EPHRATA                  28.56
     6   Sahli, Damon             6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         29.28
     7   Hock, Sammy              7   EPHRATA                  33.87
     8   Escure, Rami             7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         35.39
     9   Flynn, William           6   EPHRATA                  35.59
     10  Flynn, Trever            7   EPHRATA                  36.57
     11  Gregg, Ethan             6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.14
     12  Billingsley, Justin      8   EPHRATA                  41.66
     13  Sager, Hudson            6   EPHRATA                  44.31
     14  Escure, Quinn            6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         44.32

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Thomsen, Reid            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         47.36
     2   Calloway, Trenten        7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         50.84
     3   Allen, Gunnar            8   EPHRATA                1:09.20
     4   Hock, Sammy              7   EPHRATA                1:23.00
     5   Flynn, Trever            7   EPHRATA                1:28.34
     6   Sager, Hudson            6   EPHRATA                1:43.03

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Calloway, Trenten        7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         27.88
     2   Spence, Jalen            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.45
     3   Allen, Gunnar            8   EPHRATA                  32.29
     4   Sahli, Damon             6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         34.95
     5   Escure, Rami             7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.09

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Hock, Sammy              7   EPHRATA                  40.59
         Escure, Rami             7   QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ
         Sager, Hudson            6   EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Sahli, Damon             6   QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.27
         Thomsen, Reid            8   QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:55.93
          Calloway,Trenten   7          Escure,Rami        7
          Spence,Jalen       8          Thomsen,Reid       8
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:37.94
          Allen,Gunnar       8          Hock,Sammy         7
          Flynn,Trever       7          Sager,Hudson       6

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
         EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Allen,Gunnar       8          Hock,Sammy         7
          Billingsley,Justin 8          Flynn,Trever       7

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:19.20
          Calloway,Jackson  10          Hodges,Taggart    10
          Sahli,Gavin       10          Beaumont,Tyson    10
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:20.11
          Waters,Reid       10          Falstad,Leif      10
          Allen,Griffin     10          Boruff,Maxwell     9
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:44.66
          Sager,Corbin      10          Bennet,Steffon    10
          Mears,Hunter      10          Sager,Kelvin       9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 10&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:32.95
          Calloway,Jackson  10          Sahli,Gavin       10
          Beaumont,Tyson    10          Hodges,Taggart    10
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:36.48
          Boruff,Maxwell     9          Allen,Griffin     10
          Waters,Reid       10          Falstad,Leif      10
         EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                     DQ
          Sager,Corbin      10          Bennet,Steffon    10
          Mears,Hunter      10          Sager,Kelvin       9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 12&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:04.80
          Boyd,Ethan        12          Brito,Landon      11
          Grasmick,Dawson   12          Allen,Gavan       12
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:20.09
          MacEda,Alan       11          Hock,Joseph       11
          Flynn,Kenneth     12          Falstad,Gunnar    12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 12&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:09.32
          Boyd,Ethan        12          Flynn,Kenneth     12
          Allen,Gavan       12          Brito,Landon      11
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPHRATA                1:16.86
          Hock,Joseph       11          MacEda,Alan       11
          Falstad,Gunnar    12          Grasmick,Dawson   12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 14&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:04.41
          Boyd,Elliott      14          Bennet,Pat        14
          Munro,Griffin     14          Firestone,Jacob   14
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:18.07
          Berndt,Titus      14          Berndt,Cyril      13
          VanDiest,Brendan  13          Beaumont,Riley    13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 14&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:23.46
          Homer,Callahan    14          Kliphardt,Wesley  14
          Boyd,Elliott      14          Firestone,Jacob   14
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:33.47
          Beaumont,Riley    13          VanDiest,Brendan  13
          Berndt,Cyril      13          Berndt,Titus      14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 18&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                1:50.35
          Lobe,Nicholas     15          Laird,Jacob       16
          Homer,Callahan    14          Kliphardt,Wesley  14
     2   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:55.03
          Silk,Russell      15          Petersen,Trey     16
          Prchal,Sean       15          Hodges,Darren     17
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:23.77
          Bensch,James      17          Spence,Michael    11
          Hodges,Randy      12          Gregg,Sam         16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 18&UN 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   QUINCY SWIM TEAM A           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:04.75
          Prchal,Sean       15          Petersen,Trey     16
          Silk,Russell      15          Hodges,Darren     17
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPHRATA                2:04.84
          Laird,Jacob       16          Lobe,Nicholas     15
          Munro,Griffin     14          Waters,Max        14
     3   QUINCY SWIM TEAM B           QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:52.87
          Spence,Michael    11          Bensch,James      17
          Gregg,Sam         16          Hodges,Randy      12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Beaumont, Tyson          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.24
     2   Calloway, Jackson        10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.92
     3   Waters, Reid             10  EPHRATA                  43.30
     4   Sahli, Gavin             10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         44.71
     5   Mears, Hunter            10  EPHRATA                  47.42
     6   Allen, Griffin           10  EPHRATA                  47.86
     7   Falstad, Leif            10  EPHRATA                  50.54
     8   Sager, Corbin            10  EPHRATA                  51.17
     9   Flynn, Andrae            9   EPHRATA                  53.33
     10  Bennet, Steffon          10  EPHRATA                  57.21
     11  Balle, Humberto          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         58.61
     12  Rubio, Carter            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:02.07
     13  Hodges, Taggart          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:04.38
     14  Bensch, Timothy          9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:12.01
     15  Sager, Kelvin            9   EPHRATA                1:22.57
     16  Rubio, Dawson            9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:38.04

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Waters, Reid             10  EPHRATA                1:36.12
     2   Sahli, Gavin             10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:36.14
     3   Boruff, Maxwell          9   EPHRATA                1:47.09
     4   Falstad, Leif            10  EPHRATA                1:54.38
     5   Mears, Hunter            10  EPHRATA                2:05.63
     6   Hodges, Taggart          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       2:15.99

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Calloway, Jackson        10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         47.08
     2   Boruff, Maxwell          9   EPHRATA                  53.93
     3   Mears, Hunter            10  EPHRATA                  59.24
     4   Falstad, Leif            10  EPHRATA                1:00.00
     5   Hodges, Taggart          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:08.46
     6   Balle, Humberto          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:16.43
     7   Sager, Corbin            10  EPHRATA                1:18.53
     8   Rubio, Carter            10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:18.83

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Beaumont, Tyson          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.14
     2   Sahli, Gavin             10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         55.91
     3   Allen, Griffin           10  EPHRATA                  57.33
     4   Boruff, Maxwell          9   EPHRATA                1:00.19
     5   Bensch, Timothy          9   QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:15.77
         Bennet, Steffon          10  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Sager, Corbin            10  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Flynn, Andrae            9   EPHRATA                     DQ
         Sager, Kelvin            9   EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Beaumont, Tyson          10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         41.94
         Allen, Griffin           10  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Calloway, Jackson        10  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:39.33
     2   Waters, Reid             10  EPHRATA                1:59.63
         Bennet, Steffon          10  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Allen, Gavan             12  EPHRATA                  29.94
     2   Boyd, Ethan              12  EPHRATA                  34.09
     3   Brito, Landon            11  EPHRATA                  35.14
     4   Hock, Joseph             11  EPHRATA                  38.92
     5   Grasmick, Dawson         12  EPHRATA                  39.02
     6   Falstad, Gunnar          12  EPHRATA                  39.09
     7   Flynn, Kenneth           12  EPHRATA                  44.29
     8   MacEda, Alan             11  EPHRATA                  44.72
     9   Heston, Tate             11  EPHRATA                  46.98
     10  McDaniel, Cameron        11  EPHRATA                  57.79
         Hodges, Randy            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR
         Spence, Michael          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Boyd, Ethan              12  EPHRATA                1:17.77
     2   Brito, Landon            11  EPHRATA                1:19.67
     3   Grasmick, Dawson         12  EPHRATA                1:33.01
     4   Spence, Michael          11  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:40.25
     5   Heston, Tate             11  EPHRATA                1:45.72
         Hodges, Randy            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Allen, Gavan             12  EPHRATA                  35.77
     2   Boyd, Ethan              12  EPHRATA                  42.62
     3   Grasmick, Dawson         12  EPHRATA                  48.33
         McDaniel, Cameron        11  EPHRATA                     DQ
         Hodges, Randy            12  QUINCY SWIM TEAM           SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Flynn, Kenneth           12  EPHRATA                  48.99
     2   Hock, Joseph             11  EPHRATA                  54.73
     3   MacEda, Alan             11  EPHRATA                  59.27
     4   Heston, Tate             11  EPHRATA                1:01.49
         Falstad, Gunnar          12  EPHRATA                     DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Allen, Gavan             12  EPHRATA                  38.43
     2   Brito, Landon            11  EPHRATA                  47.54
     3   Falstad, Gunnar          12  EPHRATA                  55.51
     4   MacEda, Alan             11  EPHRATA                1:11.16

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Hock, Joseph             11  EPHRATA                1:49.84

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Boyd, Elliott            14  EPHRATA                  29.92
     2   Firestone, Jacob         14  EPHRATA                  31.10
     3   Munro, Griffin           14  EPHRATA                  31.17
     4   MacEda, Julio            14  EPHRATA                  31.40
     5   Bennet, Pat              14  EPHRATA                  31.58
     6   Kliphardt, Wesley        14  EPHRATA                  31.68
     7   VanDiest, Brendan        13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         33.41
     8   Etter, Ethan             13  EPHRATA                  33.53
     9   Berndt, Titus            14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         34.19
     10  Homer, Callahan          14  EPHRATA                  34.53
     11  Waters, Max              14  EPHRATA                  35.41
     12  Berndt, Cyril            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.35
         Ostrowski, Quint         14  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Boyd, Elliott            14  EPHRATA                1:09.50
     2   Firestone, Jacob         14  EPHRATA                1:12.88
     3   Bennet, Pat              14  EPHRATA                1:18.00
     4   VanDiest, Brendan        13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:24.31
     5   Berndt, Cyril            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:25.68

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Beaumont, Riley          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         32.06
     2   Homer, Callahan          14  EPHRATA                  39.29
     3   Kliphardt, Wesley        14  EPHRATA                  42.59
         Ostrowski, Quint         14  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Boyd, Elliott            14  EPHRATA                  36.66
     2   Munro, Griffin           14  EPHRATA                  36.92
     3   Kliphardt, Wesley        14  EPHRATA                  40.36
     4   Firestone, Jacob         14  EPHRATA                  40.68
     5   VanDiest, Brendan        13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         40.97
     6   Homer, Callahan          14  EPHRATA                  43.84
     7   Waters, Max              14  EPHRATA                  44.24
     8   Etter, Ethan             13  EPHRATA                  44.32
     9   Berndt, Titus            14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         45.04
     10  Bennet, Pat              14  EPHRATA                  45.74
     11  MacEda, Julio            14  EPHRATA                  45.83

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Beaumont, Riley          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         32.57
     2   Munro, Griffin           14  EPHRATA                  40.84
     3   MacEda, Julio            14  EPHRATA                  41.68
     4   Berndt, Cyril            13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         51.36
         Berndt, Titus            14  QUINCY SWIM TEAM            DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Beaumont, Riley          13  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:12.30
         Ostrowski, Quint         14  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Isaak, Derek             18  EPHRATA                  25.64
     2   Silk, Russell            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         26.40
     3   Laird, Jacob             16  EPHRATA                  26.61
     4   Lobe, Nicholas           15  EPHRATA                  28.50
     5   Prchal, Sean             15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         28.65
     6   Gregg, Sam               16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         28.70
     7   Petersen, Trey           16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         28.90
     8   Hodges, Darren           17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         32.86
     9   Bensch, James            17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         36.79

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Isaak, Derek             18  EPHRATA                  59.14
     2   Laird, Jacob             16  EPHRATA                  59.20

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Silk, Russell            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         31.83
     2   Prchal, Sean             15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         33.62
     3   Isaak, Derek             18  EPHRATA                  35.20
     4   Petersen, Trey           16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         38.70
     5   Bensch, James            17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         48.62

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Petersen, Trey           16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         37.53
     2   Gregg, Sam               16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         39.39
     3   Bensch, James            17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         46.20
         Lobe, Nicholas           15  EPHRATA                    SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Silk, Russell            15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         28.55
     2   Hodges, Darren           17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM         29.32

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Laird, Jacob             16  EPHRATA                1:09.71
     2   Hodges, Darren           17  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:14.05
     3   Prchal, Sean             15  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:15.43
     4   Lobe, Nicholas           15  EPHRATA                1:20.25
     5   Gregg, Sam               16  QUINCY SWIM TEAM       1:22.41

[Top of Page] [Event List]