EPHRATA @ UVST

7/11/2012

LEAVENWORTH CITY POOL

07/11/12 - 07/11/12

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE Ev# 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
Ev# 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE Ev# 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE Ev# 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY Ev# 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
Ev# 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE Ev# 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE Ev# 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
Ev# 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY B               UVST                   1:57.10
          West,Autumn        8          Muscutt,Lauren     8
          Cortes,Giselle     8          Estacio,Alana      8
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    2:17.32
          Addink,Lindsay     8          Riggs,Jenna        8
          Heston,Paige       7          Mears,Haylee       8
         UPPER VALLEY A               UVST                        DQ
          Dressel,Brooklyn   8          Gillespie,Madi     8
          McKenney,Avery     8          Martinez,Anna      8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 8&UN 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY A               UVST                   1:51.53
          Frank,Julian       7          Tveten,Isaac       8
          Piers,Ben          8          Fallon,Brendan     7
         EPHRATA A                    EPH                         DQ
          Stutzman,Cody      8          Billingsley,Justin 8
          Hock,Sammy         7          Addink,Chase       6

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:26.23
          Boyd,Shannon      10          Dilling,Emmie     10
          Brzezny,Nikola     9          Hock,Annabelle     9
     2   UPPER VALLEY B               UVST                   1:29.26
          Butriulle,Sarah   10          McDevitt,Zoe       9
          Brenan,Josie      10          Muscutt,Kascia    10
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    1:45.07
          Carvo,Ivie        10          Shannon,Kami       9
          Mickelsen,Chloe   10          Heston,Jacey      10
     4   EPHRATA C                    EPH                    2:07.92
          Yawney,Ruthie      9          Ahmann,Bailey      9
          Heston,Kylar       9          McDaniel,Breanne   9
         UPPER VALLEY A               UVST                        DQ
          Rodriguez,Isabel  10          Bittle,Kayla Jo   10
          Palmer,Emma       10          Preston,Ellie      9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 9-10 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY B               UVST                   1:27.42
          Tveten,Stephen    10          Frank,Ethan        9
          Davies,Landon      9          Cortes,Isaac       9
     2   UPPER VALLEY A               UVST                   1:28.28
          Duncan,Teague     10          Bond-Gledhill,Hen 10
          Erisman,Logan     10          Lambert,Wyatt     10
     3   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:31.59
          Cox,Carter        10          Boruff,Maxwell     9
          Waters,Reid       10          Laird,Mac         10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY A               UVST                   1:13.89
          Bond-Gledhill,Ell 11          Evans,Megan       11
          Gaines,Emily      12          Martinez,Skylar   12
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:20.12
          Billingsley,Karen 12          Buchert,Mya       11
          Ostrowski,Katelyn 11          Harvill,Taylor    11
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    1:25.95
          Dunn,Livie        11          Towry,Katelynn    12
          Crago,Christa     12          Robinson,Hannah   12
     4   UPPER VALLEY B               UVST                   1:33.32
          Rodriguez,Grace   11          Moore,Kaila       11
          Wilder,Jaydn      11          Farnsworth,Grace  12

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 11-12 100Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:19.96
          Boyd,Ethan        12          Flynn,Kenneth     12
          Brito,Landon      11          Hock,Joseph       11
     2   UPPER VALLEY A               UVST                   1:20.84
          Campbell,Skye     11          Ashcraft,Quinn    12
          Dawson,Raven      12          D'Atre,Dawson     11
     3   UPPER VALLEY B               UVST                   1:26.06
          Fishburne,Elijah  11          Fishburne,Caleb   12
          Preston,Joshua    12          Norby,Josiah      12
     4   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    1:41.23
          Grasmick,Dawson   12          Heston,Tate       11
          MacEda,Alan       11          McDaniel,Cameron  11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    2:28.44
          Etter,Karlee      14          Kliphardt,Brianne 13
          Laird,Kyra        13          Culbertson,Camill 14
     2   UPPER VALLEY A               UVST                   2:33.57
          Conoley,Fern      13          Sittman,Delaney   14
          Seaman,Claire     14          Dressel,Isabelle  13
     3   UPPER VALLEY B               UVST                   2:43.28
          Barragon,Alexandr 13          McDevitt,Brooke   13
          Witkowski,Jana    13          Gross,Trinity     14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 13-14 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    2:16.84
          Ostrowski,Quint   14          Munro,Griffin     14
          Boyd,Elliott      14          Firestone,Jacob   14
     2   UPPER VALLEY A               UVST                   2:40.37
          Tveten,David      13          Hol,Niko          13
          Brulotte,Joshua   14          Butler,Levi       14
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    2:44.55
          Kliphardt,Wesley  14          Bennet,Pat        14
          MacEda,Julio      14          Cox,Cade          13

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    2:19.55
          Scellick,Catherin 15          Knitter,Kaitlyn   18
          Nelson,Melissa    17          Etter,Casey       16
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    2:19.69
          Barnes,Taylor     17          Turnbull,Alice    15
          Laird,Lauren      17          Inch,Kari         18
     3   UPPER VALLEY A               UVST                   2:28.83
          Wilder,Julien     15          Warthen,Joy       16
          Rice,Hannah       16          Butler,Rebekah    15
     4   EPHRATA C                    EPH                    2:38.73
          Beireman,Grace    15          Balthazor,Moregan 18
          Stutzman,Brook    15          Billingsley,Krist 15
     5   EPHRATA D                    EPH                    2:48.97
          Severin,Khaila    15          Garcia,Maya       14
          Hock,MacKenzie    13          Mofford,Samantha  17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 15-18 200Y MEDLEY RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY A               UVST                   2:00.51
          Gross,Connor      18          Wood,Nicholas     17
          Wisemore,Aaron    18          Erisman,Chandler  16
     2   UPPER VALLEY B               UVST                   2:12.36
          Browne,Blakely    15          Martinez,Jake     16
          Dougherty,Elijah  16          Hamilton,Khayman  15
         EPHRATA A                    EPH                         DQ
          Isaak,Derek       18          Brzezny,Jordan    17
          Laird,Jacob       16          Barnes,Gavin      15
         EPHRATA B                    EPH                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Dressel, Brooklyn        8   UVST                     20.57
     2   Cortes, Giselle          8   UVST                     26.42
     3   Riggs, Jenna             8   EPH                      27.54
     4   Martinez, Anna           8   UVST                     27.79
     5   Biebesheimer, Ruthie     8   UVST                     28.83
     6   Addink, Lindsay          8   EPH                      29.45
     7   West, VanEssa            7   UVST                     29.57
     8   Gillespie, Madi          8   UVST                     29.60
     9   West, Autumn             8   UVST                     29.63
     10  D'Atre, Kalea            8   UVST                     29.69
     11  Swoboda, Greer           7   UVST                     30.18
     12  Lambert, Renee           8   UVST                     30.91
     13  Zehm, Coco               7   UVST                     31.39
     14  Jenkins, Anne            7   UVST                     31.75
     15  Estacio, Alana           8   UVST                     31.77
     16  Muscutt, Lauren          8   UVST                     32.72
     17  Brenan, Nina             8   UVST                     33.80
     18  Cox, Cami                7   EPH                      34.25
     19  Ostrem, Carly            8   UVST                     35.40
         Mears, Haylee            8   EPH                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Tveten, Isaac            8   UVST                     25.09
     2   Frank, Julian            7   UVST                     28.39
     3   Butriulle, Evan          7   UVST                     28.40
     4   Fallon, Brendan          7   UVST                     28.66
     5   Nunnally, Parker         8   UVST                     28.67
     6   Willms, Tristan          8   UVST                     28.98
     7   Runions, Chase           7   UVST                     30.39
     8   Lindsay, James           8   UVST                     31.61
     9   Holton, Zac              8   UVST                     33.15
     10  Walker, Tobin            8   UVST                     33.19
     11  Gunter, Jesse            7   UVST                     35.42
     12  Addink, Chase            6   EPH                      35.93
     13  Stutzman, Cody           8   EPH                      36.01
     14  Duncan, Jones            7   UVST                     42.08
     15  Wilder, Calvin           6   UVST                     42.55
     16  Scheibler, Haaron        7   UVST                     44.26
         Hol, Aiden               8   UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Brzezny, Nikola          9   EPH                      47.27
     2   Boyd, Shannon            10  EPH                      48.15
     3   Russell, Anna            9   UVST                     48.60
     4   Hardy, Madison           9   UVST                     52.42
     5   McDevitt, Zoe            9   UVST                     53.83
     6   Dougherty, Heidi         10  UVST                     56.04
     7   Yawney, Ruthie           9   EPH                      56.81
     8   Snow, Maddy              9   UVST                     57.20
     9   Swoboda, Rory            9   UVST                     57.34
     10  Carvo, Ivie              10  EPH                      58.43
     11  Gunter, Hadyn            10  UVST                     59.14
     12  Heston, Jacey            10  EPH                    1:02.09
     13  Preston, Ellie           9   UVST                   1:02.45
     14  Stephanko, Savana        9   UVST                   1:03.55
     15  Willms, Mykel            10  UVST                   1:05.87
     16  Ahmann, Bailey           9   EPH                    1:12.88
     17  Villalobos, Celeste      9   UVST                   1:17.17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Lambert, Wyatt           10  UVST                     49.36
     2   Boruff, Maxwell          9   EPH                      50.21
     3   Laird, Mac               10  EPH                      52.05
     4   Cox, Carter              10  EPH                      53.14
     5   Tveten, Stephen          10  UVST                     53.72
     6   Frank, Ethan             9   UVST                     55.16
     7   Mears, Hunter            10  EPH                      55.32
     8   Cortes, Isaac            9   UVST                     58.30
     9   Freimund, Chandler       10  UVST                   1:01.16
     10  D'Atre, Isaac            10  UVST                   1:03.97
     11  Bennet, Steffon          10  EPH                    1:14.47
     12  Nelle, Coonor            10  UVST                   1:14.98
     13  Brine, Torin             9   UVST                   1:15.14
     14  Scheibler, Brooks        9   UVST                   1:15.65
     15  Williams, Andrew         9   EPH                    1:28.56

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Bond-Gledhill, Ella      11  UVST                     39.70
     2   Ostrowski, Katelyn       11  EPH                      43.40
     3   Wilder, Jaydn            11  UVST                     45.04
     4   Martinez, Skylar         12  UVST                     46.56
     5   Dunn, Livie              11  EPH                      47.36
     6   Harvill, Taylor          11  EPH                      51.48
     7   Moore, Kaila             11  UVST                     54.59
     8   Barragon, Alondra        11  UVST                     55.11
         Bazaldua, Brooke         12  EPH                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Dawson, Raven            12  UVST                     44.18
     2   Preston, Joshua          12  UVST                     44.82
     3   Grasmick, Dawson         12  EPH                      45.27
     4   Fishburne, Caleb         12  UVST                     45.64
     5   McKenney, Lane           11  UVST                     47.40
     6   Hall, Jj                 11  UVST                     50.80
     7   Campbell, Skye           11  UVST                     52.12
     8   D'Atre, Dawson           11  UVST                     54.59
     9   Fishburne, Elijah        11  UVST                     54.73
     10  Mohrland, Ivan           11  UVST                     55.90
     11  Hamilton, Khayias        11  UVST                     56.68
     12  Norby, Josiah            12  UVST                     57.58
     13  Collier, Garrett         12  UVST                   1:03.25
     14  McDaniel, Cameron        11  EPH                    1:06.76
     15  Ward, Ry                 11  UVST                   1:24.34

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Etter, Karlee            14  EPH                      35.27
     2   Witkowski, Jana          13  UVST                     40.72
     3   Seaman, Claire           14  UVST                     40.95
     4   Mohrland, Luka           13  UVST                     41.33
     5   Barragon, Alexandra      13  UVST                     42.99
     6   Mickelsen, Delaney       14  EPH                      46.19
         Hock, MacKenzie          13  EPH                         DQ
         McEachern, Marriah       14  UVST                       SCR
         Spiegel-Ostrom, Ivy      13  UVST                       SCR
         Warnaca, Ally            13  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 13-14 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Ostrowski, Quint         14  EPH                      37.12
     2   Kliphardt, Wesley        14  EPH                      40.53
     3   Kostka, Nikolai          13  UVST                     47.20
     4   Campbell, Keldan         13  UVST                     48.78
         Tveten, David            13  UVST                       SCR
         Homer, Callahan          14  EPH                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Scellick, Catherine      15  EPH                      33.79
     2   Adams, Emma              18  UVST                     34.16
     3   Nelson, Melissa          17  EPH                      36.32
     4   Laird, Lauren            17  EPH                      36.87
     5   Warthen, Joy             16  UVST                     37.36
     6   Barnes, Taylor           17  EPH                      38.61
     7   Turnbull, Alice          15  EPH                      40.27
     8   Severin, Khaila          15  EPH                      47.31
     9   Beireman, Grace          15  EPH                      48.53
         Wilder, Julien           15  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 15-18 50Y BACKSTROKE
     1   Isaak, Derek             18  EPH                      34.17
     2   Farnsworth, Damion       15  UVST                     36.52
     3   Barnes, Gavin            15  EPH                      39.11
         Ashcraft, Connor         15  UVST                       SCR
         Martinez, Jake           16  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dressel, Brooklyn        8   UVST                   1:39.60
     2   McKenney, Avery          8   UVST                   2:06.39

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 8&UN 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Piers, Ben               8   UVST                   2:02.06

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dressel, Raeann          10  UVST                   1:38.73
     2   Brenan, Josie            10  UVST                   1:44.86
     3   Boyd, Shannon            10  EPH                    1:53.53
     4   Mickelsen, Chloe         10  EPH                    2:00.03
     5   Pinneo, Sarah            10  UVST                   2:01.14
     6   Rodriguez, Isabel        10  UVST                   2:03.18
     7   Shannon, Kami            9   EPH                    2:07.76
     8   Butriulle, Sarah         10  UVST                   2:07.93
     9   Zehm, Bijou              9   UVST                   2:11.80
         Bittle, Kayla Jo         10  UVST                        DQ
         Russell, Anna            9   UVST                       SCR
         Palmer, Emma             10  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Davies, Landon           9   UVST                   1:39.47
     2   Erisman, Logan           10  UVST                   1:42.42
     3   Bond-Gledhill, Henry     10  UVST                   1:49.65
     4   Laird, Mac               10  EPH                    1:50.26
     5   Waters, Reid             10  EPH                    2:02.26
         Russ, Ross               9   UVST                        DQ
         Duncan, Teague           10  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Bond-Gledhill, Ella      11  UVST                   1:32.31
     2   Evans, Megan             11  UVST                   1:33.23
     3   Buchert, Mya             11  EPH                    1:35.83
     4   Ostrowski, Katelyn       11  EPH                    1:37.11
     5   Billingsley, Karen       12  EPH                    1:42.49
     6   Rodriguez, Grace         11  UVST                   1:54.79
     7   Boruff, Rachel           12  EPH                    1:58.75
         Farnsworth, Grace        12  UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dawson, Raven            12  UVST                   1:31.08
     2   Ashcraft, Quinn          12  UVST                   1:36.36
     3   Preston, Joshua          12  UVST                   1:37.62
     4   Fishburne, Caleb         12  UVST                   1:41.92
     5   Hock, Joseph             11  EPH                    1:45.65
     6   D'Atre, Dawson           11  UVST                   1:51.18
         Campbell, Skye           11  UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Dressel, Isabelle        13  UVST                   1:18.17
     2   Laird, Kyra              13  EPH                    1:25.12
     3   Seaman, Claire           14  UVST                   1:25.99
     4   Sittman, Delaney         14  UVST                   1:28.44
     5   Hock, MacKenzie          13  EPH                    1:29.01
     6   Kliphardt, Brianne       13  EPH                    1:32.26
     7   Garcia, Maya             14  EPH                    1:34.46
     8   Gross, Trinity           14  UVST                   1:37.20
         Witkowski, Jana          13  UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 13-14 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Ostrowski, Quint         14  EPH                    1:23.63
     2   Hol, Niko                13  UVST                   1:38.19
     3   Butler, Levi             14  UVST                   1:39.55

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Scellick, Catherine      15  EPH                    1:16.67
     2   Inch, Kari               18  EPH                    1:17.40
     3   Laird, Lauren            17  EPH                    1:19.67
     4   Warthen, Joy             16  UVST                   1:19.99
     5   Stutzman, Brook          15  EPH                    1:27.92
     6   Hartman, Ama             15  UVST                   1:33.96
         Russ, Madison            15  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 15-18 100Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
     1   Erisman, Chandler        16  UVST                   1:06.13
     2   Laird, Jacob             16  EPH                    1:08.85
     3   Wood, Nicholas           17  UVST                   1:09.48
     4   Browne, Blakely          15  UVST                   1:11.17
     5   Hamilton, Khayman        15  UVST                   1:14.70
     6   Dougherty, Elijah        16  UVST                   1:19.76
     7   Williams, Josh           15  EPH                    1:36.10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Heston, Paige            7   EPH                      26.55
     2   Gillespie, Madi          8   UVST                     27.40
     3   McKenney, Avery          8   UVST                     29.36
     4   Cortes, Giselle          8   UVST                     33.10
     5   Riggs, Jenna             8   EPH                      37.56
         West, Autumn             8   UVST                        DQ
         Mears, Haylee            8   EPH                         DQ
         Lambert, Renee           8   UVST                        DQ
         Martinez, Anna           8   UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Tveten, Isaac            8   UVST                     28.84
     2   Hol, Aiden               8   UVST                     32.15
     3   Gunter, Jesse            7   UVST                     38.62
     4   Hock, Sammy              7   EPH                      40.03
     5   Runions, Chase           7   UVST                     44.06
         Nunnally, Parker         8   UVST                        DQ
         Flynn, William           6   EPH                         DQ
         Dillon, Kaston           7   UVST                        DQ
         Billingsley, Justin      8   EPH                         DQ
         Fallon, Brendan          7   UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Dilling, Emmie           10  EPH                      47.89
     2   Brenan, Josie            10  UVST                     49.61
     3   Bittle, Kayla Jo         10  UVST                     51.90
     4   McDevitt, Zoe            9   UVST                     52.55
     5   Russell, Anna            9   UVST                     53.01
     6   Snow, Maddy              9   UVST                     53.44
     7   Carvo, Ivie              10  EPH                      53.73
     7   Muscutt, Kascia          10  UVST                     53.73
     9   Rodriguez, Isabel        10  UVST                     53.78
     10  Hock, Annabelle          9   EPH                      59.86
     11  Zehm, Bijou              9   UVST                   1:00.25
     12  Mickelsen, Chloe         10  EPH                    1:02.39
     13  Willms, Mykel            10  UVST                   1:02.86
     14  Pinneo, Sarah            10  UVST                   1:03.09
     15  Butriulle, Sarah         10  UVST                   1:04.64
     16  Shannon, Kami            9   EPH                    1:06.85
     17  Gunter, Hadyn            10  UVST                   1:07.16
     18  Villalobos, Celeste      9   UVST                   1:09.37
     19  Swoboda, Rory            9   UVST                   1:11.67
     20  Preston, Ellie           9   UVST                   1:14.84
     21  Heston, Jacey            10  EPH                    1:20.44
     22  McDaniel, Breanne        9   EPH                    1:28.01
         Owens, Madee             9   EPH                         DQ
         Heston, Kylar            9   EPH                         DQ
         Ahmann, Bailey           9   EPH                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 9-10 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Duncan, Teague           10  UVST                     50.87
     2   Bond-Gledhill, Henry     10  UVST                     51.93
     3   Erisman, Logan           10  UVST                     52.33
     4   Tveten, Stephen          10  UVST                     56.79
     5   Boruff, Maxwell          9   EPH                      59.23
     6   Cox, Carter              10  EPH                    1:04.35
         D'Atre, Isaac            10  UVST                        DQ
         Bennet, Steffon          10  EPH                         DQ
         Brine, Torin             9   UVST                        DQ
         Flynn, Andrae            9   EPH                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Martinez, Skylar         12  UVST                     48.35
     2   Farnsworth, Grace        12  UVST                     54.15
     3   Moore, Kaila             11  UVST                     57.34
     4   Boruff, Rachel           12  EPH                      59.98
     5   Towry, Katelynn          12  EPH                    1:00.63
     6   Robinson, Hannah         12  EPH                    1:01.61
     7   Crago, Christa           12  EPH                    1:03.06
     8   Rodriguez, Grace         11  UVST                   1:04.73
         Barragon, Alondra        11  UVST                        DQ
         Dunn, Livie              11  EPH                         DQ
         Billingsley, Karen       12  EPH                         DQ
         Bazaldua, Brooke         12  EPH                        SCR
         Gaines, Emily            12  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Ashcraft, Quinn          12  UVST                     45.47
     2   Fishburne, Caleb         12  UVST                     46.15
     3   Boyd, Ethan              12  EPH                      47.37
     4   Fishburne, Elijah        11  UVST                     49.34
     5   Flynn, Kenneth           12  EPH                      51.00
     6   MacEda, Alan             11  EPH                      52.23
     7   Hock, Joseph             11  EPH                      53.44
     8   Norby, Josiah            12  UVST                     59.51
     9   Heston, Tate             11  EPH                      59.53
     10  Hall, Jj                 11  UVST                   1:02.61
     11  Hamilton, Khayias        11  UVST                   1:08.56
         Brito, Landon            11  EPH                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Dressel, Isabelle        13  UVST                     39.76
     2   Etter, Karlee            14  EPH                      40.85
     3   Mohrland, Luka           13  UVST                     41.09
     4   Sittman, Delaney         14  UVST                     42.62
     4   Northrup, Ranger         13  UVST                     42.62
     6   McDevitt, Brooke         13  UVST                     43.59
     7   Culbertson, Camille      14  EPH                      44.42
     8   Garcia, Maya             14  EPH                      45.43
     9   Conoley, Fern            13  UVST                     45.76
     10  Mickelsen, Delaney       14  EPH                      48.83
     11  Barragon, Alexandra      13  UVST                     51.51
     12  Gross, Trinity           14  UVST                     52.75
         Warnaca, Ally            13  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 13-14 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Boyd, Elliott            14  EPH                      36.13
     2   Brulotte, Joshua         14  UVST                     36.48
     3   Munro, Griffin           14  EPH                      36.90
     4   Firestone, Jacob         14  EPH                      39.86
     5   Kliphardt, Wesley        14  EPH                      40.40
     6   Bennet, Pat              14  EPH                      44.23
     7   MacEda, Julio            14  EPH                      45.97
     8   Kostka, Nikolai          13  UVST                     46.42
     9   Hol, Niko                13  UVST                     46.87
     10  Butler, Levi             14  UVST                     53.88
     11  Tveten, David            13  UVST                   1:00.44
     12  Campbell, Keldan         13  UVST                   1:03.23
         Homer, Callahan          14  EPH                        SCR
         Waters, Max              14  EPH                        SCR
         Cox, Cade                13  EPH                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Turnbull, Alice          15  EPH                      36.10
     2   Nelson, Melissa          17  EPH                      37.43
     3   Inch, Kari               18  EPH                      38.98
     4   Warthen, Joy             16  UVST                     40.11
     5   Balthazor, Moregan       18  EPH                      41.35
     6   Butler, Rebekah          15  UVST                     42.12
     7   Rice, Hannah             16  UVST                     43.26
     8   Beireman, Grace          15  EPH                      53.28
         Billingsley, Kristi      15  EPH                         DQ
         Mofford, Samantha        17  EPH                         DQ
         Knitter, Kaitlyn         18  EPH                         DQ
         Wilder, Julien           15  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 15-18 50Y BREASTSTROKE
     1   Wood, Nicholas           17  UVST                     33.34
     2   Erisman, Chandler        16  UVST                     33.60
     3   Wisemore, Aaron          18  UVST                     35.39
     4   Gross, Connor            18  UVST                     35.45
     5   Dougherty, Elijah        16  UVST                     40.83
     6   Wood, Noax               15  UVST                     42.14
         Hamilton, Khayman        15  UVST                       SCR
         Brzezny, Jordan          17  EPH                        SCR
         Lobe, Nicholas           15  EPH                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Dressel, Brooklyn        8   UVST                     39.83
     2   Addink, Lindsay          8   EPH                      51.65
     3   McKenney, Avery          8   UVST                     52.75
     4   Cortes, Giselle          8   UVST                     58.14
     5   Jenkins, Anne            7   UVST                     58.88
     6   Gillespie, Madi          8   UVST                     58.91
     7   Biebesheimer, Ruthie     8   UVST                     59.08
     8   Muscutt, Lauren          8   UVST                   1:00.86
     9   Estacio, Alana           8   UVST                   1:02.58
     10  Heston, Paige            7   EPH                    1:04.15
     11  West, Autumn             8   UVST                   1:04.95
     12  Brenan, Nina             8   UVST                   1:15.81
     13  Ostrem, Carly            8   UVST                   1:35.41
         D'Atre, Kalea            8   UVST                        DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 8&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Piers, Ben               8   UVST                     45.23
     2   Hol, Aiden               8   UVST                     56.50
     3   Frank, Julian            7   UVST                     56.89
     4   Fallon, Brendan          7   UVST                   1:01.80
     5   Runions, Chase           7   UVST                   1:02.17
     6   Holton, Zac              8   UVST                   1:02.33
     7   Gunter, Jesse            7   UVST                   1:03.62
     8   Lindsay, James           8   UVST                   1:04.22
     9   Butriulle, Evan          7   UVST                   1:06.87
     10  Hock, Sammy              7   EPH                    1:14.14
     11  Walker, Tobin            8   UVST                   1:16.07
     12  Wilder, Calvin           6   UVST                   1:18.62
     13  Stutzman, Cody           8   EPH                    1:22.58
     14  Dillon, Kaston           7   UVST                   1:32.64
     15  Willms, Tristan          8   UVST                   2:35.31

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hock, Annabelle          9   EPH                    1:42.13
     2   Brenan, Josie            10  UVST                   1:42.38
     3   Dilling, Emmie           10  EPH                    1:43.12
     4   Stephanko, Savana        9   UVST                   1:56.72
     5   Dougherty, Heidi         10  UVST                   1:58.56
     6   Willms, Mykel            10  UVST                   2:02.14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Waters, Reid             10  EPH                    1:34.62
     2   Lambert, Wyatt           10  UVST                   1:36.58
     3   Boruff, Maxwell          9   EPH                    1:42.90
     4   Freimund, Chandler       10  UVST                   1:50.56
     5   Mears, Hunter            10  EPH                    1:52.64
     6   Scheibler, Brooks        9   UVST                   2:13.89

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Buchert, Mya             11  EPH                    1:22.17
     2   Evans, Megan             11  UVST                   1:24.12
     3   Harvill, Taylor          11  EPH                    1:24.89
     4   Robinson, Hannah         12  EPH                    1:46.32
     5   Towry, Katelynn          12  EPH                    1:59.79
         Bazaldua, Brooke         12  EPH                        SCR
         Gaines, Emily            12  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Boyd, Ethan              12  EPH                    1:14.44
     2   Brito, Landon            11  EPH                    1:20.42
     3   McKenney, Lane           11  UVST                   1:21.62
     4   Grasmick, Dawson         12  EPH                    1:31.37
     5   D'Atre, Dawson           11  UVST                   1:36.75
     6   Norby, Josiah            12  UVST                   1:49.31

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Culbertson, Camille      14  EPH                    1:11.23
     2   Laird, Kyra              13  EPH                    1:16.07
     3   Witkowski, Jana          13  UVST                   1:16.66
     4   McDevitt, Brooke         13  UVST                   1:18.15
     5   Hock, MacKenzie          13  EPH                    1:19.12
     6   Kliphardt, Brianne       13  EPH                    1:19.73
     7   Northrup, Ranger         13  UVST                   1:21.33
     8   Conoley, Fern            13  UVST                   1:23.45

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Boyd, Elliott            14  EPH                    1:09.99
     2   Firestone, Jacob         14  EPH                    1:11.13
     3   Bennet, Pat              14  EPH                    1:18.99

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Scellick, Catherine      15  EPH                    1:08.83
     2   Barnes, Taylor           17  EPH                    1:08.87
     3   Butler, Rebekah          15  UVST                   1:10.01
     4   Balthazor, Moregan       18  EPH                    1:11.30
     5   Knitter, Kaitlyn         18  EPH                    1:11.89
     6   Stutzman, Brook          15  EPH                    1:17.04
     7   Turnbull, Alice          15  EPH                    1:17.59
     8   Billingsley, Kristi      15  EPH                    1:23.86
     9   Hartman, Ama             15  UVST                   1:24.59
         Russ, Madison            15  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 15-18 100Y FREESTYLE
     1   Erisman, Chandler        16  UVST                     56.18
     2   Laird, Jacob             16  EPH                      58.76
     3   Isaak, Derek             18  EPH                      59.53
     4   Browne, Blakely          15  UVST                     59.68
     5   Barnes, Gavin            15  EPH                    1:02.80
     6   Farnsworth, Damion       15  UVST                   1:07.03
     7   Martinez, Jake           16  UVST                   1:09.91
         Lobe, Nicholas           15  EPH                        SCR
         Rieke, Carson            15  UVST                       SCR
         Brzezny, Jordan          17  EPH                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Addink, Lindsay          8   EPH                      30.67
     2   Muscutt, Lauren          8   UVST                     33.00

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Piers, Ben               8   UVST                     24.87

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Dressel, Raeann          10  UVST                     52.04
     2   Brzezny, Nikola          9   EPH                      55.32
     3   Rodriguez, Isabel        10  UVST                     58.41
     4   Butriulle, Sarah         10  UVST                   1:00.87
     5   Muscutt, Kascia          10  UVST                   1:05.84
     6   Owens, Madee             9   EPH                    1:18.21
         Heston, Kylar            9   EPH                         DQ
         Yawney, Ruthie           9   EPH                         DQ
         Palmer, Emma             10  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 9-10 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Davies, Landon           9   UVST                     48.28
     2   Erisman, Logan           10  UVST                     49.20
     3   Laird, Mac               10  EPH                    1:01.92
     4   Waters, Reid             10  EPH                    1:03.73
     5   Campbell, Tim            9   UVST                   1:40.23
         Williams, Andrew         9   EPH                         DQ
         Russ, Ross               9   UVST                        DQ
         Flynn, Andrae            9   EPH                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Wilder, Jaydn            11  UVST                     42.42
     2   Evans, Megan             11  UVST                     46.86
     3   Buchert, Mya             11  EPH                      50.22
     4   Crago, Christa           12  EPH                      58.11
     5   Boruff, Rachel           12  EPH                    1:04.39
         Gaines, Emily            12  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Dawson, Raven            12  UVST                     46.14
     2   MacEda, Alan             11  EPH                      59.40
         Heston, Tate             11  EPH                         DQ

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Seaman, Claire           14  UVST                     36.23
     2   Laird, Kyra              13  EPH                      36.82
     3   Kliphardt, Brianne       13  EPH                      40.31
     4   Mohrland, Luka           13  UVST                     41.95
         McEachern, Marriah       14  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 13-14 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Brulotte, Joshua         14  UVST                     33.28
     2   Boyd, Elliott            14  EPH                      35.67
     3   Munro, Griffin           14  EPH                      37.26
     4   MacEda, Julio            14  EPH                      46.61
     5   Hol, Niko                13  UVST                     50.17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Russ, Janessa            18  UVST                     33.08
     2   Rice, Hannah             16  UVST                     33.94
     3   Laird, Lauren            17  EPH                      34.48
     4   Nelson, Melissa          17  EPH                      35.03
         Knitter, Kaitlyn         18  EPH                        SCR
         Russ, Madison            15  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 15-18 50Y BUTTERFLY
     1   Wisemore, Aaron          18  UVST                     29.15
     2   Laird, Jacob             16  EPH                      29.22
     3   Gross, Connor            18  UVST                     29.31
     4   Ashcraft, Connor         15  UVST                     32.04
     5   Dougherty, Elijah        16  UVST                     32.31
     6   Pohle, Kyle              16  EPH                      32.59
     7   Williams, Josh           15  EPH                      42.23
         Martinez, Jake           16  UVST                       SCR
         Wood, Noax               15  UVST                       SCR
         Farnsworth, Damion       15  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Lambert, Renee           8   UVST                     22.53
     2   Martinez, Anna           8   UVST                     24.83
     3   Jenkins, Anne            7   UVST                     25.03
     4   West, VanEssa            7   UVST                     26.49
     5   Biebesheimer, Ruthie     8   UVST                     26.76
     6   Heston, Paige            7   EPH                      26.94
     7   D'Atre, Kalea            8   UVST                     27.93
     8   Riggs, Jenna             8   EPH                      29.40
     9   Cox, Cami                7   EPH                      31.75
     10  Swoboda, Greer           7   UVST                     32.34
     11  Brenan, Nina             8   UVST                     33.64
     12  Zehm, Coco               7   UVST                     35.31
     13  Ostrem, Carly            8   UVST                     38.95
     14  Mears, Haylee            8   EPH                      42.36
         Estacio, Alana           8   UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
     1   Hol, Aiden               8   UVST                     22.45
     2   Nunnally, Parker         8   UVST                     24.44
     3   Tveten, Isaac            8   UVST                     24.76
     4   Frank, Julian            7   UVST                     25.00
     5   Willms, Tristan          8   UVST                     26.50
     6   Addink, Chase            6   EPH                      26.56
     7   Holton, Zac              8   UVST                     28.09
     8   Lindsay, James           8   UVST                     28.12
     9   Butriulle, Evan          7   UVST                     28.52
     10  Walker, Tobin            8   UVST                     30.48
     11  Hock, Sammy              7   EPH                      32.37
     12  Flynn, William           6   EPH                      35.04
     13  Wilder, Calvin           6   UVST                     35.06
     14  Billingsley, Justin      8   EPH                      35.15
     15  Dillon, Kaston           7   UVST                     36.20
     16  Stutzman, Cody           8   EPH                      37.26
     17  Scheibler, Haaron        7   UVST                     44.40
     17  Duncan, Jones            7   UVST                     44.40
     19  Farrell, Quentin         7   UVST                     48.43

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Bittle, Kayla Jo         10  UVST                     40.28
     2   Dressel, Raeann          10  UVST                     41.14
     3   Hock, Annabelle          9   EPH                      42.98
     4   Boyd, Shannon            10  EPH                      44.47
     5   Carvo, Ivie              10  EPH                      44.73
     6   Muscutt, Kascia          10  UVST                     45.46
     7   Brzezny, Nikola          9   EPH                      46.73
     8   Heston, Jacey            10  EPH                      46.84
     9   Pinneo, Sarah            10  UVST                     46.97
     10  Shannon, Kami            9   EPH                      47.20
     11  Dilling, Emmie           10  EPH                      47.86
     12  Snow, Maddy              9   UVST                     48.34
     13  Heston, Kylar            9   EPH                      50.81
     14  Mickelsen, Chloe         10  EPH                      51.39
     15  Dougherty, Heidi         10  UVST                     51.57
     16  Yawney, Ruthie           9   EPH                      52.81
     17  Zehm, Bijou              9   UVST                     52.82
     18  Preston, Ellie           9   UVST                     53.29
     19  Hardy, Madison           9   UVST                     53.56
     20  Swoboda, Rory            9   UVST                     55.28
     21  Stephanko, Savana        9   UVST                     55.61
     22  Owens, Madee             9   EPH                      56.19
     23  Gunter, Hadyn            10  UVST                     57.00
     24  Ahmann, Bailey           9   EPH                    1:03.61
     25  Villalobos, Celeste      9   UVST                   1:06.53
     26  McDaniel, Breanne        9   EPH                    1:31.39
         McDevitt, Zoe            9   UVST                       SCR
         Palmer, Emma             10  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS 9-10 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Duncan, Teague           10  UVST                     36.43
     2   Davies, Landon           9   UVST                     37.54
     3   Tveten, Stephen          10  UVST                     41.67
     4   Lambert, Wyatt           10  UVST                     41.86
     5   Cox, Carter              10  EPH                      44.45
     6   Frank, Ethan             9   UVST                     45.64
     7   Cortes, Isaac            9   UVST                     45.83
     8   Bond-Gledhill, Henry     10  UVST                     46.34
     9   Freimund, Chandler       10  UVST                     48.45
     10  Mears, Hunter            10  EPH                      50.20
     11  Nelle, Coonor            10  UVST                     55.17
     12  Flynn, Andrae            9   EPH                      55.55
     13  D'Atre, Isaac            10  UVST                     58.29
     14  Williams, Andrew         9   EPH                    1:00.90
     15  Russ, Ross               9   UVST                   1:03.34
     16  Scheibler, Brooks        9   UVST                   1:04.17
     17  Campbell, Tim            9   UVST                   1:05.55
     18  Bennet, Steffon          10  EPH                    1:06.37
     19  Brine, Torin             9   UVST                   1:08.04

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Bond-Gledhill, Ella      11  UVST                     35.39
     2   Ostrowski, Katelyn       11  EPH                      35.86
     3   Harvill, Taylor          11  EPH                      38.62
     4   Martinez, Skylar         12  UVST                     38.68
     5   Billingsley, Karen       12  EPH                      38.94
     6   Wilder, Jaydn            11  UVST                     39.42
     7   Crago, Christa           12  EPH                      40.15
     8   Dunn, Livie              11  EPH                      41.41
     9   Robinson, Hannah         12  EPH                      43.47
     10  Moore, Kaila             11  UVST                     45.00
     11  Rodriguez, Grace         11  UVST                     45.59
     12  Barragon, Alondra        11  UVST                     49.39
     13  Towry, Katelynn          12  EPH                      50.03
         Farnsworth, Grace        12  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Boyd, Ethan              12  EPH                      33.68
     2   Brito, Landon            11  EPH                      35.97
     3   McKenney, Lane           11  UVST                     36.61
     4   Preston, Joshua          12  UVST                     37.01
     5   Hock, Joseph             11  EPH                      37.56
     6   Ashcraft, Quinn          12  UVST                     38.18
     7   Grasmick, Dawson         12  EPH                      39.33
     8   Fishburne, Elijah        11  UVST                     42.13
     9   Hall, Jj                 11  UVST                     43.23
     10  Mohrland, Ivan           11  UVST                     43.57
     11  Flynn, Kenneth           12  EPH                      44.66
     12  Heston, Tate             11  EPH                      46.31
     13  Campbell, Skye           11  UVST                     46.97
     14  MacEda, Alan             11  EPH                      47.93
     15  Hamilton, Khayias        11  UVST                     53.29
     16  McDaniel, Cameron        11  EPH                      54.47
     17  Collier, Garrett         12  UVST                   1:01.01
     18  Ward, Ry                 11  EPH                    1:13.25

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 67 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Etter, Karlee            14  EPH                      29.75
     2   Culbertson, Camille      14  EPH                      30.37
     3   Dressel, Isabelle        13  UVST                     31.35
     4   McDevitt, Brooke         13  UVST                     35.17
     5   Sittman, Delaney         14  UVST                     35.67
     6   Northrup, Ranger         13  UVST                     36.78
     7   Mickelsen, Delaney       14  EPH                      36.84
     8   Conoley, Fern            13  UVST                     37.09
     9   Gross, Trinity           14  UVST                     37.46
     10  Garcia, Maya             14  EPH                      38.95
     11  Barragon, Alexandra      13  UVST                     39.77
         Spiegel-Ostrom, Ivy      13  UVST                       SCR
         McEachern, Marriah       14  UVST                       SCR
         Warnaca, Ally            13  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 68 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Brulotte, Joshua         14  UVST                     29.23
     2   Firestone, Jacob         14  EPH                      30.19
     3   Kliphardt, Wesley        14  EPH                      30.49
     4   Ostrowski, Quint         14  EPH                      31.25
     5   MacEda, Julio            14  EPH                      31.50
     6   Bennet, Pat              14  EPH                      32.14
     7   Munro, Griffin           14  EPH                      32.63
     8   Cox, Cade                13  EPH                      35.78
     9   Kostka, Nikolai          13  UVST                     38.08
     10  Butler, Levi             14  UVST                     38.18
     11  Tveten, David            13  UVST                     39.67
     12  Campbell, Keldan         13  UVST                     43.78
         Waters, Max              14  EPH                        SCR
         Homer, Callahan          14  EPH                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 69 GIRLS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Butler, Rebekah          15  UVST                     29.76
     2   Barnes, Taylor           17  EPH                      30.35
     3   Inch, Kari               18  EPH                      30.43
     4   Russ, Janessa            18  UVST                     31.12
     5   Balthazor, Moregan       18  EPH                      31.76
     6   Rice, Hannah             16  UVST                     33.06
     7   Stutzman, Brook          15  EPH                      33.39
     8   Billingsley, Kristi      15  EPH                      35.62
     9   Severin, Khaila          15  EPH                      37.81
     10  Mofford, Samantha        17  EPH                      37.85
     11  Hartman, Ama             15  UVST                     38.11
     12  Beireman, Grace          15  EPH                      38.37
         Wilder, Julien           15  UVST                       SCR
         Etter, Casey             16  EPH                        SCR
         Adams, Emma              18  UVST                       SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 70 BOYS 15-18 50Y FREESTYLE
     1   Isaak, Derek             18  EPH                      25.47
     2   Wisemore, Aaron          18  UVST                     25.72
     3   Browne, Blakely          15  UVST                     25.93
     4   Gross, Connor            18  UVST                     26.48
     5   Wood, Nicholas           17  UVST                     26.94
     6   Barnes, Gavin            15  EPH                      26.99
     7   Pohle, Kyle              16  EPH                      27.38
     8   Ashcraft, Connor         15  UVST                     29.09
     9   Hamilton, Khayman        15  UVST                     30.47
     10  Williams, Josh           15  EPH                      35.70
     11  Rieke, Carson            15  UVST                     36.62
         Lobe, Nicholas           15  EPH                        SCR
         Brzezny, Jordan          17  EPH                        SCR

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 71 GIRLS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY A               UVST                   1:29.67
          Cortes,Giselle     8          Martinez,Anna      8
          Dressel,Brooklyn   8          McKenney,Avery     8
     2   UPPER VALLEY B               UVST                   1:49.40
          Biebesheimer,Ruthi 8          West,VanEssa       7
          West,Autumn        8          Gillespie,Madi     8
     3   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:54.02
          Addink,Lindsay     8          Riggs,Jenna        8
          Cox,Cami           7          Heston,Paige       7
         UPPER VALLEY D               UVST                       SCR
          Jenkins,Anne       7          Ostrem,Carly       8
          D'Atre,Kalea       8          Estacio,Alana      8
         UPPER VALLEY C               UVST                       SCR
          Swoboda,Greer      7          Brenan,Nina        8
          Zehm,Coco          7          Muscutt,Lauren     8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 72 BOYS 8&UN 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY A               UVST                   1:39.43
          Fallon,Brendan     7          Tveten,Isaac       8
          Frank,Julian       7          Piers,Ben          8
     2   UPPER VALLEY B               UVST                   1:47.18
          Hol,Aiden          8          Willms,Tristan     8
          Runions,Chase      7          Butriulle,Evan     7
     3   UPPER VALLEY C               UVST                   2:08.94
          Lindsay,James      8          Walker,Tobin       8
          Dillon,Kaston      7          Gunter,Jesse       7
     4   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    2:16.59
          Hock,Sammy         7          Stutzman,Cody      8
          Flynn,William      6          Addink,Chase       6
     5   UPPER VALLEY D               UVST                   2:25.28
          Nunnally,Parker    8          Wilder,Calvin      6
          Farrell,Quentin    7          Holton,Zac         8

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 73 GIRLS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY A               UVST                   1:23.62
          Brenan,Josie      10          McDevitt,Zoe       9
          Pinneo,Sarah      10          Bittle,Kayla Jo   10
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:24.53
          Hock,Annabelle     9          Brzezny,Nikola     9
          Heston,Jacey      10          Dilling,Emmie     10
     3   UPPER VALLEY E               UVST                   1:35.19
          Willms,Mykel      10          Hardy,Madison      9
          Zehm,Bijou         9          Gunter,Hadyn      10
     4   UPPER VALLEY D               UVST                   1:35.23
          Snow,Maddy         9          Dougherty,Heidi   10
          Swoboda,Rory       9          VanDel,Julia       9
     5   EPHRATA C                    EPH                    1:41.82
          Owens,Madee        9          Yawney,Ruthie      9
          Heston,Kylar       9          Ahmann,Bailey      9
     6   EPHRATA B                    EPH                   21:27.77
          Carvo,Ivie        10          Mickelsen,Chloe   10
          Shannon,Kami       9          Boyd,Shannon      10
         UPPER VALLEY B               UVST                       SCR
          Russell,Anna       9          Palmer,Emma       10
          Muscutt,Kascia    10          Preston,Ellie      9
         UPPER VALLEY C               UVST                       SCR
          Nelle,Clare       10          Rodriguez,Isabel  10
          Stephanko,Savana   9          Dressel,Raeann    10

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 74 BOYS 9-10 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY A               UVST                   1:12.79
          Erisman,Logan     10          Davies,Landon      9
          Bond-Gledhill,Hen 10          Duncan,Teague     10
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:13.58
          Laird,Mac         10          Waters,Reid       10
          Cox,Carter        10          Boruff,Maxwell     9
     3   UPPER VALLEY C               UVST                   1:37.45
          D'Atre,Isaac      10          Nelle,Coonor      10
          Brine,Torin        9          Freimund,Chandler 10
         EPHRATA B                    EPH                         DQ
          Flynn,Andrae       9          Bennet,Steffon    10
          Williams,Andrew    9          Mears,Hunter      10
         UPPER VALLEY B               UVST                       SCR
          Lambert,Wyatt     10          Tveten,Stephen    10
          Russ,Ross          9          Cortes,Isaac       9

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 75 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY A               UVST                   1:08.61
          Gaines,Emily      12          Evans,Megan       11
          Martinez,Skylar   12          Bond-Gledhill,Ell 11
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:08.87
          Buchert,Mya       11          Billingsley,Karen 12
          Harvill,Taylor    11          Ostrowski,Katelyn 11
     3   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    1:22.43
          Robinson,Hannah   12          Dunn,Livie        11
          Towry,Katelynn    12          Crago,Christa     12
         UPPER VALLEY B               UVST                       SCR
          Rodriguez,Grace   11          Moore,Kaila       11
          Barragon,Alondra  11          Wilder,Jaydn      11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 76 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:07.64
          Brito,Landon      11          Hock,Joseph       11
          Grasmick,Dawson   12          Boyd,Ethan        12
     2   UPPER VALLEY A               UVST                   1:07.92
          Ashcraft,Quinn    12          Fishburne,Caleb   12
          Dawson,Raven      12          Preston,Joshua    12
     3   UPPER VALLEY B               UVST                   1:16.54
          Fishburne,Elijah  11          Campbell,Skye     11
          D'Atre,Dawson     11          Mohrland,Ivan     11
     4   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    1:28.25
          Flynn,Kenneth     12          Heston,Tate       11
          MacEda,Alan       11          McDaniel,Cameron  11

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 77 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    2:12.34
          Culbertson,Camill 14          Kliphardt,Brianne 13
          Hock,MacKenzie    13          Etter,Karlee      14
     2   UPPER VALLEY A               UVST                   2:18.31
          McDevitt,Brooke   13          Seaman,Claire     14
          Sittman,Delaney   14          Witkowski,Jana    13
     3   UPPER VALLEY B               UVST                   2:24.57
          Dressel,Isabelle  13          Conoley,Fern      13
          Northrup,Ranger   13          Gross,Trinity     14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 78 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    2:05.73
          Firestone,Jacob   14          Munro,Griffin     14
          Ostrowski,Quint   14          Boyd,Elliott      14
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    2:11.97
          Kliphardt,Wesley  14          MacEda,Julio      14
          Bennet,Pat        14          Homer,Callahan    14
     3   UPPER VALLEY A               UVST                   2:29.61
          Butler,Levi       14          Hol,Niko          13
          Tveten,David      13          Brulotte,Joshua   14

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 79 GIRLS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    2:03.57
          Etter,Casey       16          Barnes,Taylor     17
          Knitter,Kaitlyn   18          Nelson,Melissa    17
     2   EPHRATA B                    EPH                    2:11.22
          Inch,Kari         18          Laird,Lauren      17
          Scellick,Catherin 15          Balthazor,Moregan 18
     3   UPPER VALLEY A               UVST                   2:12.72
          Rice,Hannah       16          Russ,Janessa      18
          Warthen,Joy       16          Butler,Rebekah    15
     4   EPHRATA C                    EPH                    2:19.39
          Stutzman,Brook    15          Turnbull,Alice    15
          Billingsley,Krist 15          Beireman,Grace    15
         EPHRATA D                    EPH                        SCR
          Severin,Khaila    15          Laird,Kyra        13
          Garcia,Maya       14          Mofford,Samantha  17

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 80 BOYS 15-18 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
     1   UPPER VALLEY A               UVST                   1:43.95
          Wisemore,Aaron    18          Gross,Connor      18
          Wood,Nicholas     17          Erisman,Chandler  16
     2   EPHRATA A                    EPH                    1:45.37
          Barnes,Gavin      15          Brzezny,Jordan    17
          Laird,Jacob       16          Isaak,Derek       18
     3   UPPER VALLEY B               UVST                   1:54.04
          Wood,Noax         15          Ashcraft,Connor   15
          Farnsworth,Damion 15          Browne,Blakely    15

[Top of Page] [Event List]